Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3rd NamBan Cup 2012

Spain The 3rd NamBan Cup 2012, a class C tournament, played on 01-06-2012 in Madrid, Spain, was won by Fernando Holgado 3k, second came Francisco Criado 9k and third was Alvaro Lopez-Sastre 8k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:02 Mon 04 June 2012




1 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
2 Northern 42-2017
3 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
4 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
5 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
6 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
7 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
8 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
9 Slovenian Championship 2017
10 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
11 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
12 Hobby 2017
13 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
14 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
15 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
16 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
17 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
18 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
19 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
20 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
21 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
22 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
23 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
24 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
25 Go Open Mikulov 2017
26 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
27 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
28 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
29 Autumn sonata 41-2017
30 La Carboneria 40-2017
31 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
32 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
33 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
34 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
35 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
36 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
37 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
38 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
39 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
40 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
41 Bochumer Bambus 2017
42 Swindon 40-2017
43 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
44 BGA Title Match 2017
45 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
46 Cup of Rivne 2017
47 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
48 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
49 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
50 Copenhagen Open 2017
51 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
52 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
53 Sheffield 39-2017
54 SM1-karsinta 2017
55 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
56 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
57 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
58 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
59 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
60 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
61 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
62 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
63 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
64 CMS 170921 38-2017
65 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
66 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
67 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
68 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
69 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
70 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
71 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
72 Far East Tournament 38-2017
73 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
75 YliGo Cup 2017
76 Cornish Open 37-2017
77 Opening of the Season 37-2017
78 Moscow Cup 37-2017
79 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
80 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
81 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
82 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
83 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
84 Delfts Toernooi 2017
85 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
86 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
87 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
88 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
89 Nostalgija 2017
90 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
91 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
92 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
93 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
94 Moravian Open 2017
95 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
96 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
97 Zomergo 2017
98 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
99 Karelia Cup 35-2017
100 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
101 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
102 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
103 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
104 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
105 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
106 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
107 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
108 ODESA OPEN 2017
109 Stockholm Open 2017
110 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
111 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
112 So-Imba Cup 2017
113 MSO Open 34-2017
114 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
115 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
116 Arundel 33-2017
117 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
118 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
119 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
120 Summer Time 32-2017
121 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
122 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
123 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
124 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
125 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
126 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
127 Nagabiku 31-2017
128 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
129 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
130 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
131 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
132 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
133 Go Camp 2017
134 Belfast 2017
135 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
136 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
137 Summer Time 29-2017
138 Kyiv Summer 2017
139 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
140 16th Moyo Open 2017
141 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
142 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
143 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
144 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
145 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
146 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
147 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
148 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
149 Stuttgart_2017
150 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
151 GGT2017
152 Kylma Kivi 2017
153 Czech Championship 27-2017
154 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
155 La Carboneria 27-2017
156 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
157 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
158 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
159 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
160 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
161 Open Constanta 26-2017
162 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
163 GO Rapid CT 2017
164 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
165 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
166 Welsh Open 26-2017
167 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
168 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
169 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
170 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
171 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
172 Summer Peliken 26-2017
173 SGF 2017
174 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
175 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
176 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
177 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
178 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
179 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
180 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
181 Cup of Russia 25-2017
182 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
183 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
184 Open Lisboa 2017
185 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
186 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
187 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
188 Durham 24-2017
189 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
190 MPRB Sibiu 2017
191 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
192 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
193 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
194 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
195 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
196 La Carboneria 23-2017
197 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
198 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
199 Go in Duketown 23-2017
200 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
201 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
202 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
203 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
204 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
205 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
206 Prepare for Go 23-2017
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
208 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
209 Scottish Open 22-2017
210 Challengers 22-2017
211 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
212 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
214 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
215 Odense May 2017
216 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
217 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
218 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
219 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
220 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
221 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
222 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
223 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
224 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
225 Baltic Cup 21-2017
226 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
227 Il Gladiatore 2017
228 Pisek Open 2017
229 Strasbourg2017
230 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
231 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
232 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
233 Prepare for Go 20-2017
234 Nagabiku 20-2017
235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
236 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
237 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
238 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
239 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
240 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
241 Croatian Open 2017
242 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
243 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
244 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
245 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
246 Bracknell 20-2017
247 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
248 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
249 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
250 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
251 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
252 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
253 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
254 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
255 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
256 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
257 Galway Go Tournament 2017
258 Danish Championship 2017
259 La Carboneria 20-2017
260 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
261 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
262 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
263 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
264 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
265 Prepare for Go 19-2017
266 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
267 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
268 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
269 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
270 Spartak Cup 19-2017
271 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
272 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
273 Club Tournament 19-2017
274 Pantin Tournament 2017
275 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
276 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
277 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
278 Apeldoorn 2017
279 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
280 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
281 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
282 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
283 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
284 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
286 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
287 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
289 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
290 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
291 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
292 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
293 Barlow 18-2017
294 Candidates 18-2017
295 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
296 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
297 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
298 Opening of The Park 17-2017
299 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
300 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
301 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
302 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
303 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
304 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
305 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
306 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
307 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
308 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
309 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
310 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
311 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
312 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
313 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
314 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
315 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
316 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
317 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
318 Martinicup 17-2017
319 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
320 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
321 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
322 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
323 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
324 Nordic Championship 2017
325 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
326 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
327 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
328 British Open 15-2017
329 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
330 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
331 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
332 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
333 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
334 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
335 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
336 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
337 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
338 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
339 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
340 La Carboneria 13-2017
341 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
342 Antwerp 13-2017
343 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
344 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
345 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
346 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
347 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
348 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
349 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
350 Spring Seville 13-2017
351 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
352 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
353 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
354 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
355 45th Nis Open 12-2017
356 South Manchester 12-2017
357 Fredericia Spring 2017
358 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
359 Torneo di Pisa 2017
360 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
361 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
362 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
363 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
364 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
365 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
366 Helsinki Open 2017
367 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
368 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
369 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
370 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
371 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
372 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
373 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
374 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
375 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
376 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
377 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
378 Nikorai do 10-2017
379 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
380 Trigantius 10-2017
381 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
382 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
383 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
384 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
385 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
386 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
387 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
388 Kido Cup 09-2017
389 Nagabiku 09-2017
390 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
391 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
392 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
393 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
394 Trondheim Open 2017
395 Vaesteraas Open 2017
396 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
397 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
398 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
399 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
400 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
401 Haags Toernooi 2017
402 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
403 EYGC 2017, Group U16
404 EYGC 2017, Group U20
405 EYGC 2017, Group U12
406 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
407 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
408 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
409 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
410 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
411 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
412 Sretenjski turnir 2017
413 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
414 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
415 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
416 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
417 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
418 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
419 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
420 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
421 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
422 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
423 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
424 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
425 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
426 La Carboneria 06-2017
427 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
428 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
429 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
430 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
431 FRGo Junior U16 2017
432 FRGo Junior U20 2017
433 FRGo Junior U12 2017
434 Cheshire Open 06-2017
435 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
436 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
437 Rating Tournament 06-2017
438 La Carboneria 05-2017
439 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
440 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
441 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
442 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
443 Dutch Championship 05-2017
444 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
445 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
446 Lariks-17 05-2017
447 Olomouc 2017
448 Odense tournament 05-2017
449 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
450 Winter Tournament 05-2017
451 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
452 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
453 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
454 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
455 New Year Tournament 04-2017
456 Essen 2017
457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
460 Maidenhead 04-2017
461 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
462 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
463 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
464 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
465 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
466 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
467 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
468 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
470 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
471 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
472 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
473 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
474 Trys karaliai 2017
475 Jusandan 2017
476 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
477 La Carboneria 02-2017
478 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
479 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
480 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
481 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
482 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
483 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
484 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
485 London Open 01-2017
486 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
487 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
488 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
489 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
490 New Year Tournament 52-2016
491 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
492 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
493 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
494 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
495 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
496 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
497 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
498 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
499 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
500 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
501 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
502 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
503 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
504 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
505 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
506 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
507 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
508 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
509 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
510 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
511 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
512 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
513 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
514 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
515 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
516 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
517 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
518 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
519 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
520 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
521 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
522 Youth west tournament 50-2016
523 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
524 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
525 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
526 Winter Tournament 50-2016
527 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
528 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
529 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
530 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
531 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
532 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
533 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
534 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
535 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
536 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
537 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
538 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
539 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
540 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
541 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
542 Cork Go Tournament 2016
543 Udine2016
544 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
545 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
546 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
547 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
548 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
549 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
550 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
551 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
552 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
553 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
554 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
555 British Youth Championship 48-2016
556 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
557 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
558 Coventry 48-2016
559 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
560 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
561 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
562 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
563 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
564 Turku Championship 2016
565 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
566 Gothenburg Open 2016
567 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
568 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
569 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
570 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
571 Austrian Open 2016
572 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
573 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
574 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
575 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
576 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
577 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
578 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
579 Go Baron 2016
580 City Championship 47-2016
581 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
582 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
583 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
584 Register now for the Kranich 2016
585 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
586 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
587 Cup of Kyiv 2016
588 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
589 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
590 GO Open Opava 2016
591 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
592 Three Peaks 46-2016
593 Club Tournament 45-2016
594 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
595 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
596 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
597 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
598 Kauno GO taure 2016
599 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
600 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
601 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
602 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
603 Helsinki Casual 2016
604 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
605 Challengers 44-2016
606 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
607 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
608 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
609 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
610 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
611 Norwegian Championship 2016
612 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
613 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
614 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
615 Wessex 44-2016
616 Cordenons2016
617 Mannheimer Aji 2016
618 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
619 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
620 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
621 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
622 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
623 Fredericia Autumn 2016
624 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
625 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
626 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
627 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
628 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
629 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
630 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
631 Hobby 2016
632 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
633 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
634 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
635 Torneo di Pisa 2016
636 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
637 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
638 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
639 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
640 Autumn Sente 43-2016
641 Folka tournament 42-2016
642 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
643 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
644 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
645 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
646 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
647 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
648 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
649 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
650 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
651 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
652 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
653 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
654 SM2-karsinta 2016
655 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
656 Bochumer Bambus 2016
657 Slovenian Championship 2016
658 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
659 Sheffield 41-2016
660 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
661 GO Open Mikulov 2016
662 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
663 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
664 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
665 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
666 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
667 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
668 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
669 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
670 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
671 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
672 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
673 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
674 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
675 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
676 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
677 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
678 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
679 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
680 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
681 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
682 Stockholm Open 2016
683 Club Tournament 40-2016
684 La Carboneria 39-2016
685 report European Students Go Championship 2016
686 Czech Championship 39-2016
687 Copenhagen Open 2016
688 Stuttgart 2016
689 Swindon 39-2016
690 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
691 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
692 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
693 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
694 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
695 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
696 Cup of Rivne 2016
697 Belfast Open 2016
698 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
699 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
700 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
701 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
702 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
703 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
704 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
705 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
706 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
707 Zory 38-2016
708 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
709 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
710 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
711 Cornish Open 37-2016
712 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
713 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
714 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
715 City Day Tournament 37-2016
716 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
717 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
718 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
719 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
720 Delfts Toernooi 2016
721 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
722 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
723 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
724 Northern 36-2016
725 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
726 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
727 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
728 Scottish League 36-2016
729 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
730 Torneo di Este 2016
731 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
732 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
733 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
734 Cup of Perm 36-2016
735 Far East Tournament 36-2016
736 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
737 Moravian Open 35-2016
738 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
739 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
740 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
741 Jaakko Munkki 2016
742 MSO Open 35-2016
743 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
744 Nami Go 35-2016
745 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
746 eGoban Cup 2016
747 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
748 Naisten SM 2016
749 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
750 Zomergo 2016
751 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
752 Odense August 2016
753 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
754 Arundel 34-2016
755 The European Women Go Championship 2016
756 Tallinn 2016
757 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
758 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
759 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
760 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
761 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
762 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
763 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
764 Polish Championship League 33-2016
765 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
766 Scottish League 33-2016
767 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
768 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
769 Kyiv Summer 2016
770 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
771 Kylma Kivi 2016
772 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
773 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
774 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
775 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
776 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
777 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
778 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
779 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
780 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
781 Open de Lisboa 2016
782 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
783 Tampereen Kesae 2016
784 Moletu taure 2016
785 Moletai Rapid 2016
786 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
787 Serbian Cup 2016
788 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
789 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
790 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
791 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
792 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
793 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
794 Go Camp 2016
795 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
796 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
797 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
798 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
799 La Carboneria 27-2016
800 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
801 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
802 Scottish League 27-2016
803 GGT2016
804 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
805 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
806 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
807 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
808 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
809 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
810 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
811 Milton Keynes 26-2016
812 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
813 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
814 Chess grandmasters playing Go
815 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
816 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
817 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
818 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
819 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
820 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
821 Welsh Open 25-2016
822 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
823 Club tournament 25-2016
824 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
825 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
826 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
827 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
828 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
829 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
830 Durham 24-2016
831 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
832 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
833 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
834 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
835 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
836 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
837 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
838 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
839 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
840 Csiki Cup 2016
841 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
842 Scottish Open 22-2016
843 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
844 Challengers 22-2016
845 Odense Summer 2016
846 Semifinala CN 2016
847 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
848 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
849 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
850 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
851 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
852 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
853 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
854 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
855 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
856 Tartu Spring 2016
857 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
858 Strasbourg2016
859 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
860 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
861 Championship of Kyiv 2016
862 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
863 Go in Duketown 20-2016
864 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
865 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
866 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
867 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
868 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
869 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
870 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
871 Kidocup Main 2016
872 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
873 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
874 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
875 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
876 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
877 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
878 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
879 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
880 Moletai 2016
881 Croatia Open 19-2016
882 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
883 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
884 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
885 Scottish League 19-2016
886 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
887 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
888 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
889 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
890 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
891 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
892 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
893 La Carboneria 19-2016
894 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
895 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
896 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
897 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
898 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
899 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
900 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
901 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
902 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
903 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
904 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
905 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
906 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
907 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
908 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
909 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
910 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
911 Candidates 18-2016
912 Crimea Championship 17-2016
913 CN Tineret 2016
914 Club tournament 17-2016
915 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
916 Danish Championship 2016
917 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
918 Oslo Open 2016
919 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
920 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
921 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
922 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
923 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
924 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
925 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
926 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
927 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
928 Ascona 2016
929 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
930 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
931 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
932 Martinicup 17-2016
933 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
934 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
935 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
936 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
937 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
938 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
939 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
940 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
941 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
942 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
943 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
944 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
945 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
946 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
947 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
948 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
949 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
950 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
951 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
952 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
953 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
954 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
955 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
956 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
957 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
958 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
959 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
960 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
961 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
962 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
963 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
964 Prepare for Go 16-2016
965 Good mood 16-2016
966 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
967 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
968 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
969 Fredericia Spring 2016
970 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
971 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
972 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
973 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
974 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
975 Apeldoorn 2016
976 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
977 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
978 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
979 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
980 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
981 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
982 Championship of Perm 14-2016
983 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
984 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
985 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
986 British Open 14-2016
987 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
988 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
989 District Groningen 14-2016
990 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
991 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
992 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
993 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
994 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
995 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
996 Go Festival 13-2016
997 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
998 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
999 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1000 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1001 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1002 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1003 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1004 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1005 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1006 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1007 Nordic Championships 2016
1008 Club Tournament 12-2016
1009 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1010 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1011 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1012 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1013 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1014 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1015 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1016 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1017 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1018 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1019 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1020 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1021 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1022 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1023 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1024 OPEN IGC 2016
1025 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1026 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1027 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1028 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1029 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1030 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1031 Nikorai do 12-2016
1032 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1033 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1034 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1035 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1036 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1037 Trigantius 11-2016
1038 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1039 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1040 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1041 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1042 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1043 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1044 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1045 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1046 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1047 Skye 10-2016
1048 Dragon Cup 2016
1049 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1050 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1051 La Carboneria 10-2016
1052 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1053 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1054 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1055 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1056 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1057 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1058 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1059 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1060 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1061 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1062 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1063 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1064 Odense Winter 2016
1065 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1066 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1067 Kido Cup 08-2016
1068 Foras 2016
1069 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1070 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1071 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1072 La Carboneria 08-2016
1073 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1074 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1075 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1076 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1077 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1078 La Carboneria 07-2016
1079 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1080 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1081 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1082 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1083 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1084 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1085 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1086 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1087 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1088 Helsinki Open 2016
1089 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1090 Good mood 06-2016
1091 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1092 Haags Toernooi 2016
1093 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1094 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1095 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1096 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1097 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1098 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1099 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1100 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1101 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1103 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1104 Hana Cup 05-2016
1105 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1106 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1107 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1108 La Carboneria 04-2016
1109 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1110 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1111 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1112 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1113 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1115 Maidenhead 03-2016
1116 Essen 2016
1117 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1118 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1119 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1120 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1121 Trys karaliai 2016
1122 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1123 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1124 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1125 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1126 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1127 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1128 Jusandan 02-2016
1129 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1130 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1131 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1132 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1133 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1134 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1135 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1136 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1137 London Open 01-2016
1138 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1139 Club tournament 01-2016
1140 Restart of EuroGoTV
1141 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1142 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1143 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1144 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1145 Close to be back online!!
1146 And....will we be back?!!
1147 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1148 Challengers 22-2015
1149 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1150 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1151 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1152 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1153 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1154 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1155 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1156 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1157 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1158 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1159 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1160 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1161 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1162 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1163 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1164 Chinese National Team Championship results
1165 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1166 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1167 Bracknell 21-2015
1168 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1169 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1170 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1171 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1172 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1173 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1174 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1175 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1176 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1177 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1178 Swedish Championships 2015
1179 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1180 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1181 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1182 La Carboneria 20-2015
1183 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1184 XVIII Madrid 2015
1185 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1186 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1187 Chinese National Team Championship
1188 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1189 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1190 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1191 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1192 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1193 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1194 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1195 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1196 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1197 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1198 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1200 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1201 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1202 GLOBIS Cup and more
1203 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1204 Apeldoorn 2015
1205 Candidates 19-2015
1206 Danish Championship 2015
1207 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1208 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1209 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1210 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1211 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1212 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1213 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1214 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1215 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1216 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1217 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1218 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1219 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1220 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1221 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1222 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1223 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1224 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1225 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1226 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1227 Oslo Open 2015
1228 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1229 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1230 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1231 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1232 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1233 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1234 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1235 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1236 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1237 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1238 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1239 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1240 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1241 Open EPFL 2015
1242 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1243 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1244 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1245 Fredericia Spring 2015
1246 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1247 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1248 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1249 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1250 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1251 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1252 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1253 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1254 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1255 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1256 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1257 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1258 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1259 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1260 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1261 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1262 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1263 Club Tournament 16-2015
1264 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1265 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1266 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1267 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1268 GO Open Plzen 2015
1269 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1270 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1271 Oulun Kevat 2015
1272 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1273 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1274 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1275 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1276 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1277 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1278 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1279 Nordic Championship 2015
1280 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1281 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1282 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1283 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1284 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1285 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1286 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1287 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1288 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1289 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1290 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1291 Go Festival 14-2015
1292 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1293 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1294 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1295 British Open 14-2015
1296 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1297 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1299 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1300 3la 13-2015
1301 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1302 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1303 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1304 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1305 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1306 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1307 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1308 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1309 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1310 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1311 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1312 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1313 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1314 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1315 Erlangen 2015
1316 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1317 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1318 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1319 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1320 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1321 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1322 Club Tournament 13-2015
1323 GO for Luzern 2015
1324 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1325 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1326 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1327 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1328 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1329 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1330 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1331 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1332 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1333 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1334 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1335 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1336 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1337 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1338 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1339 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1340 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1341 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1342 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1344 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1345 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1346 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1347 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1348 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1349 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1350 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1351 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1352 Betting on the next move is back!
1353 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1354 La Carboneria 11-2015
1355 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1356 Trigantius 11-2015
1357 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1358 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1359 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1360 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1361 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1362 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1363 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1364 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1365 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1366 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1367 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1368 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1369 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1370 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1371 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1373 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1374 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1375 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1376 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1377 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1378 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1379 La Carboneria 09-2015
1380 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1381 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1382 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1383 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1384 Kido Cup 09-2015
1385 Club Tournament 09-2015
1386 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1387 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1388 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1389 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1390 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1391 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1392 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1393 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1394 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1395 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1396 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1398 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1399 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1400 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1401 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1402 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1403 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1404 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1405 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1406 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1407 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1408 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1409 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1410 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1411 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1412 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1413 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1414 Club Tournament 07-2015
1415 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1416 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1417 EGF Academy
1418 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1419 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1420 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1421 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1422 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1423 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1424 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1425 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1426 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1427 NOW LIVE
1428 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1429 Larix-2015
1430 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1431 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1432 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1433 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1434 13th TIS 06-2015
1435 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1436 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1437 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1438 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1439 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1440 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1441 Odense New Year 2015
1442 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1443 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1444 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1445 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1446 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1447 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1448 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1449 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1450 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1451 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1452 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1453 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1454 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1455 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1456 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1457 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1458 Maidenhead 05-2015
1459 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1460 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1461 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1462 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1463 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1464 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1465 New Improved Search Function
1466 Jusandan 2015
1467 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1468 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1469 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1470 Torneo della Befana 2015
1471 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1472 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1473 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1474 2015 Irish championship league
1475 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1476 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1477 Essen 2015
1478 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1479 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1480 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1481 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1482 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1483 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1484 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1485 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1486 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1487 London Open 01-2015
1488 Club tournament 01-2015
1489 2015
1490 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1491 La Carboneria 01-2014
1492 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1493 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1494 New Year tournament 01-2014
1495 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1496 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1497 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1498 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1499 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1500 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1501 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1502 2014 Li Min Cup
1503 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1504 AGOCA League 52-2014
1505 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1506 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1507 La Carboneria 52-2014
1508 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1511 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1512 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1513 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1514 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1515 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1516 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1517 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1518 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1519 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1520 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1521 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1522 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1523 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1524 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1525 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1526 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1527 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1528 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1529 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1530 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1531 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1532 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1533 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1534 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1535 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1536 Czech Female Championship 2014
1537 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1538 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1539 Italian Championship 2014
1540 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1541 Paris Meijin A 2014
1542 Paris Meijin B 2014
1543 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1544 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1545 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1546 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1547 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1548 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1549 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1550 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1551 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1552 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1553 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1554 South London: teachers 50-2014
1555 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1556 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1557 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1558 Odense Christmas 2014
1559 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1560 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1561 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1562 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1563 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1564 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1565 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1566 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1567 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1568 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1569 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1570 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1571 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1572 La Carboneria 48-2014
1573 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1574 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1575 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1576 Mangafest 2014
1577 Gothenburg Open 2014
1578 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1579 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1580 Turku Championship 48-2014
1581 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1582 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1583 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1584 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1585 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1586 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1587 Club tournament 47-2014
1588 La Carboneria 47-2014
1589 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1590 Three Peaks 47-2014
1591 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1592 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1593 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1594 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1595 City Championship 47-2014
1596 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1597 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1598 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1599 Salzburg2014
1600 Kauno taure 2014
1601 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1602 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1603 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1604 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1605 Letchworth 46-2014
1606 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1607 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1608 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1609 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1610 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1611 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1612 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1613 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1614 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1615 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1616 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1617 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1618 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1619 Fredericia Open 2014
1620 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1621 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1622 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1623 Wessex 44-2014
1624 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1625 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1626 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1627 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1628 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1629 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1630 Brussels 2014
1631 Oulun Syksy 2014
1632 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1633 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1634 La Carboneria 44-2014
1635 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1636 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1637 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1638 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1639 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1640 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1641 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1642 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1643 Open Porto 2014
1644 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1645 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1646 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1647 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1648 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1649 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1650 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1651 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1652 Tenuki 2014
1653 Slovenian Championship 2014
1654 Club Tournament 42-2014
1655 BGA Title Match 2014
1656 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1657 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1658 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1659 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1660 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1661 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1662 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1663 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1664 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1665 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1666 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1667 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1668 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1669 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1670 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1671 European Student Go Championship 2014
1672 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1673 Helsinki Casual 2014
1674 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1675 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1676 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1677 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1678 Club Tournament 41-2014
1679 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1680 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1681 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1682 Man v Machine
1683 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1684 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1685 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1686 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1687 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1688 Swindon 40-2014
1689 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1690 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1691 Cup of Rivne 2014
1692 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1693 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1694 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1695 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1696 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1697 Zurich Tournament 2014
1698 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1699 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1700 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1701 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1702 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1703 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1704 Shropshire 39-2014
1705 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1706 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1707 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1708 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1709 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1710 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1711 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1712 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1713 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1714 Cornish Open 38-2014
1715 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1716 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1717 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1718 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1719 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1720 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1721 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1722 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1723 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1724 Northern 37-2014
1725 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1726 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1727 City Day 37-2014
1728 Odense Harvest 2014
1729 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1730 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1731 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1732 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1733 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1734 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1735 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1736 International Go Cup 37-2014
1737 Mangalia open 36-2014
1738 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1739 EZERAI 2014
1740 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1741 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1742 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1743 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1744 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1745 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1746 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1747 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1748 Belfast 2014
1749 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1750 MSO Open 35-2014
1751 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1752 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1753 Stockholm Open 2014
1754 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1755 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1756 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1757 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1758 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1759 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1760 Zomergo_2014
1761 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1762 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1763 2014 August Tournament
1764 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1765 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1766 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1767 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1768 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1769 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1770 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1771 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1773 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1774 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1775 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1777 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1778 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1779 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1782 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1783 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1784 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1785 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1786 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1787 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1788 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1789 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1790 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1791 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1792 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1793 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1794 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1795 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1796 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1797 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1798 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1799 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1800 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1801 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1802 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1803 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1804 Part 2
1805 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1806 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1807 2014 July Tournament
1808 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1809 Croatian open go championship 2014
1810 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1811 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1812 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1813 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1814 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1815 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1816 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1817 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1818 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1819 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1820 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1821 CPT2014Amstelveen
1822 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1823 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1824 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1825 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1826 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1827 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1828 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1829 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1830 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1831 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1832 Czech Championship 27-2014
1833 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1834 IGA Correspondence Championship
1835 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1836 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1837 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1838 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1839 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1840 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1841 Club Tournament 26-2014
1842 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1843 Welsh Open 26-2014
1844 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1845 EWGC 2014
1846 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1847 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1848 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1849 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1850 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1851 Vienna 2014
1852 Durham 25-2014
1853 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1854 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1855 Iron Man 2014
1856 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1857 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1858 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1859 Club Tournament 24-2014
1860 Open Lisboa 2014
1861 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1862 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1863 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1864 Kidocup 2014-Main
1865 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1866 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1867 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1868 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1869 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1870 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1871 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1872 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1873 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1874 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1875 Swedish Championship 2014
1876 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1877 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1878 Club Tournament 23-2014
1879 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1880 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1881 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1882 Victory Cup 23-2014
1883 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1884 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1885 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1886 Scottish Open 22-2014
1887 Challengers 22-2014
1888 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1889 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1890 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1891 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1892 Apeldoorn 2014
1893 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1894 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1895 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1896 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1897 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1898 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1899 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1900 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1901 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1902 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1903 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1904 La Carboneria 21-2014
1905 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1906 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1907 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1908 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1909 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1910 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1911 Freiburg 2014
1912 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1913 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1914 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1915 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1916 Open IGC 2014
1917 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1918 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1919 Danish Championship 2014
1920 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1921 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1922 XVII Madrid 2014
1923 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1924 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1925 Bracknell 20-2014
1926 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1927 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1928 Oslo Open 2014
1929 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1930 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1931 La Carboneria 19-2014
1932 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1933 Candidates 19-2014
1934 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1935 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1936 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1937 Go for Luzern 2014
1938 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1939 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1940 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1941 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1942 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1943 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1944 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1945 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1946 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1947 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1948 Club Tournament 18-2014
1949 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1950 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1951 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1952 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1953 Martinicup 17-2014
1954 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1955 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1956 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1957 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1958 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1959 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1960 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1961 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1962 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1963 Nordic Championship 2014
1964 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1965 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1966 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1967 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1968 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1969 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1970 Tournaments coming up
1971 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1972 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1973 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1974 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1975 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1976 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1977 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1978 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1979 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1980 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1981 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1982 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1983 Tula Cup 15-2014
1984 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1985 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1986 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1987 Antwerpen 2014
1988 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1989 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1990 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1991 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1992 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1993 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1994 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1995 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1996 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1997 La Carboneria 15-2014
1998 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1999 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2000 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2001 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2002 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2003 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2004 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2005 Birmingham 14-2014
2006 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2007 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2008 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2009 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2010 La Carboneria 13-2014
2011 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2012 Kani6 2014
2013 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2014 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2015 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2016 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2017 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2018 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2019 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2020 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2021 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2022 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2024 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2025 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2026 Skye 12-2014
2027 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2028 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2029 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2030 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2031 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2032 Vasteras Open 2014
2033 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2034 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2035 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2036 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2037 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2038 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2039 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2040 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2041 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2042 Trigantius 11-2014
2043 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2044 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2045 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2046 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2047 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2048 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2049 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2050 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2051 Go Festival 10-2014
2052 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2053 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2054 British Open 10-2014
2055 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2056 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2057 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2058 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2059 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2060 La Carboneria 09-2014
2061 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2062 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2063 Kido Cup 09-2014
2064 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2065 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2066 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2067 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2068 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2069 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2070 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2071 La Carboneria 08-2014
2072 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2073 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2074 2014 Confucius Cup
2075 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2076 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2077 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2078 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2079 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2080 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2081 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2082 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2083 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2084 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2085 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2086 Haags Toernooi 2014
2087 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2088 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2089 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2090 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2091 12th TIS 07-2014
2092 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2093 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2094 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2095 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2096 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2097 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2098 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2099 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2100 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2101 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2102 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2103 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2104 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2105 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2106 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2107 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2108 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2109 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2110 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2111 Odense Winter 05-2014
2112 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2113 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2114 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2115 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2116 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2117 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2118 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2119 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2120 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2121 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2122 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2123 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2124 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2125 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2126 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2127 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2128 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2129 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2130 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2131 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2132 La Carboneria 04-2014
2133 Trys Karaliai 2014
2134 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2135 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2136 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2137 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2138 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2139 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2140 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2141 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2142 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2143 Maidenhead 04-2014
2144 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2145 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2146 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2147 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2148 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2149 Torneo Befana 2014
2150 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2151 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2152 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2153 British Open Now Open to All
2154 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2155 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2156 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2157 London Open 01-2014
2158 Takapotku Open 2014
2159 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2160 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2161 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2162 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2163 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2164 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2165 Club tournament 01-2014
2166 British Open Not So Open
2167 Udine2013
2168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2169 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2170 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2171 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2172 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2173 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2174 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2175 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2176 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2177 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2178 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2179 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2180 La Carboneria 52-2013
2181 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2182 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2183 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2184 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2185 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2186 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2187 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2188 Odense Christmas 2013
2189 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2190 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2191 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2192 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2193 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2194 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2195 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2196 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2197 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2198 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2199 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2200 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2201 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2202 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2203 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2204 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2205 2013 South London double kyu
2206 2013 South London mid kyu
2207 2013 South London top kyu
2208 2013 South London teachers tournament
2209 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2210 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2211 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2212 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2213 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2214 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2215 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2216 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2217 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2218 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2219
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2220 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2221 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2222 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2223 Coventry 49-2013
2224 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2225 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2226 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2227 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2228 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2229 BGA Title Match 2013
2230 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2231 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2232 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2233 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2234 week 48 live TV events
2235 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2236 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2237 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2238 La Carboneria 48-2013
2239 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2240 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2241 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2242 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2243 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2244 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2245 week 47 2013 live TV events
2246 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2247 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2248 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2249 City Championship 47-2013
2250 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2251 Three Peaks 47-2013
2252 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2253 Gladiatore 2013
2254 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2255 League of Legends
2256 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2257 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2258 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2259 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2260 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2261 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2262 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2263 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2264 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2265 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2266 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2267 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2268 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2269 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2270 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2271 Study Tournament 46-2013
2272 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2273 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2274 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2275 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2276 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2277 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2278 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2279 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2280 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2281 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2282 European Go Student Championship 2013
2283 Gothenburg Open 2013
2284 Helsinki Casual 2013
2285 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2286 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2287 Open Porto 2013
2288 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2289 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2290 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2291 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2292 La Carboneria 44-2013
2293 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2294 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2295 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2296 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2297 Wessex 44-2013
2298 Belfast Open 2013
2299 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2300 Austrian Open 2013
2301 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2302 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2303 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2304 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2305 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2306 Tenuki 2013
2307 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2308 Slovenian Championship 2013
2309 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2310 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2311 Norwegian Championship 2013
2312 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2313 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2314 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2315 Mikulov Open 2013
2316 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2317 Indis 2013
2318 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2319 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2320 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2321 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2322 East Midlands 2013
2323 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2324 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2325 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2326 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2327 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2328 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2329 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2330 Czech Championship 2013
2331 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2332 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2333 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2334 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2335 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2336 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2337 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2338 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2339 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2340 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2341 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2342 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2343 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2344 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2345 Oulun Syksy 2013
2346 Board Games Festival 2013
2347 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2348 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2349 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2350 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2351 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2352 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2353 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2354 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2355 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2356 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2357 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2358 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2359 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2360 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2361 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2362 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2363 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2364 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2365 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2366 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2367 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2368 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2369 Cup of Perm 2013
2370 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2371 Shropshire 2013
2372 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2373 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2374 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2375 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2376 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2377 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2378 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2379 SM1-karsinta 2013
2380 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2381 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2382 Nuorten SM 2013
2383 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2384 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2385 City Day Tornament 2013
2386 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2387 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2388 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2389 Cornish Open 2013
2390 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2391 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2392 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2393 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2394 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2395 Russian Female Championship 2013
2396 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2397 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2398 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2399 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2400 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2401 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2402 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2403 Brno Tournament 2013
2404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2406 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2407 Northern 2013
2408 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2409 Summer Tournament 2013
2410 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2411 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2412 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2413 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2414 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2415 MSO Open 2013
2416 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2417 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2418 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2419 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2420 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2421 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2422 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2423 Odense August 2013
2424 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2425 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2426 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2427 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2428 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2429 Pogo Open 2013
2430 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2431 World Youth Championship 2013
2432 Vladimir Open 2013
2433 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2434 Stockholm Open 2013
2435 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2436 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2437 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2438 Odesa Golden 2013
2439 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2440 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2441 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2442 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2443 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2444 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2445 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2446 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2447 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2448 Leksand Open 2013
2449 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2450 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2451 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2452 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2453 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2454 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2455 Samsung Cup 2013
2456 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2457 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2458 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2459 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2460 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2461 District Groningen 2013
2462 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2463 Moyo Open 2013
2464 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2465 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2466 Russian Team Championship 2013
2467 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2468 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2469 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2470 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2471 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2472 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2473 Summer Go Camp 2013
2474 Milton Keynes 2013
2475 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2476 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2477 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2478 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2479 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2480 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2481 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2482 Kieler Turnier 2013
2483 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2484 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2485 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2486 Charlie Marlow 2013
2487 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2488 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2489 Romanian National Championship 2013
2490 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2491 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2492 Mangalia Open 2013
2493 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2494 Welsh Open 2013
2495 8th Marathon 2013
2496 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2497 Durham 2013
2498 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2499 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2500 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2501 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2502 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2503 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2505 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2506 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2507 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2508 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2509 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2510 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2511 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2512 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2513 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2514 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2515 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2516 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2517 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2518 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2519 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2520 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2521 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2522 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2523 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2524 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2525 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2526 Arundel 2013
2527 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2528 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2529 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2530 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2531 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2532 Cup of Rivne 2013
2533 Fredericia Open 2013
2534 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2535 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2536 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2537 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2538 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2539 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2540 Scottish Open 2013
2541 Challengers 2013
2542 Apeldoorn 2013
2543 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2544 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2545 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2546 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2547 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2548 Championship of Perm 2013
2549 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2550 Kido Cup 2013
2551 Go in Duketown 2013
2552 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2553 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2554 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2555 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2556 Open Lisboa 2013
2557 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2558 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2559 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2560 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2561 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2562 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2563 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2564 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2565 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2566 Swedish Championship 2013
2567 Teden Mladih 2013
2568 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2569 Bracknell 2013
2570 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2571 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2572 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2573 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2574 Amsterdam International 2013
2575 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2576 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2577 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2578 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2579 Young Masters League 2013
2580 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2581 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2582 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2583 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2584 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2585 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2586 Go for Luzern 2013
2587 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2588 Riga Open Go 2013
2589 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2590 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2591 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2592 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2593 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2594 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2595 Martinicup 2013
2596 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2597 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2598 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2599 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2600 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2601 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2602 Danish Championship 2013
2603 Spring tournament 2013
2604 MSU Go Championship-2013
2605 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2606 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2607 Birmingham 2013
2608 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2609 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2610 Oslo Open 2013
2611 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2612 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2613 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2614 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2615 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2616 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2618 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2619 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2620 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2621 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2622 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2623 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2624 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2625 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2626 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2627 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2628 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2629 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2630 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2631 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2632 Go Open Plzen 2013
2633 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2634 British Open 2013
2635 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2636 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2637 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2638 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2639 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2640 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2641 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2642 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2643 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2644 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2645 Avignon Tournament 2013
2646 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2647 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2648 Go Festival 2013
2649 Passover Tournament 2013
2650 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2651 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2652 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2653 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2654 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2655 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2656 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2657 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2658 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2659 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2660 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2661 Handicap Tournament 2013
2662 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2663 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2664 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2665 Oulun Kevat 2013
2666 rovnodennost 2013
2667 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2668 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2669 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2670 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2671 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2672 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2673 go7ix 2013
2674 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2675 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2676 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2677 British Youth Championship 2013
2678 Paris tournament 2013
2679 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2680 Cup of Tula 2013
2681 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2682 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2683 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2684 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2685 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2686 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2687 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2688 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2689 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2690 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2691 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2692 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2693 Trigantius 2013
2694 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2695 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2696 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2697 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2698 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2699 Fredericia Spring 2013
2700 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2701 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2702 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2703 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2704 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2705 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2706 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2707 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2708 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2709 2013 Confucius Cup
2710 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2711 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2712 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2713 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2714 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2715 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2716 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2717 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2718 Oxford Ladder 2013
2719 Blansko Tournament 2013
2720 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2721 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2722 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2723 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2724 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2725 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2726 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2727 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2728 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2729 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2730 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2731 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2732 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2733 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2734 Vasteras Open 2013
2735 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2736 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2737 Cassovia Cup 2013
2738 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2739 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2740 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2741 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2742 FORAS 2013
2743 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2744 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2745 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2746 Tiger beats Miffy
2747 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2748 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2749 Cheshire Open 2013
2750 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2751 Winner`s sonata 2013
2752 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2753 Haags Toernooi 2013
2754 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2755 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2756 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2757 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2758 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2759 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2760 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2761 Festival Lariks 2013
2762 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2763 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2764 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2765 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2766 Odense Winter 2013
2767 Antony Tournament 2013
2768 Orsay Tournament 2013
2769 National Veteran Championship 2013
2770 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2771 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2772 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2773 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2774 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2775 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2776 Dutch Championship 2013
2777 Maidenhead 2013
2778 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2779 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2780 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2781 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2782 Winter Tournament 2013
2783 Jusandan 2013
2784 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2785 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2786 Wintergo 2012 2013
2787 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2788 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2789 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2790 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2791 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2792 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2793 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2794 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2795 Trys Karaliai 2013
2796 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2797 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2798 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2799 Essen 2013
2800 Decin Tournament 2013
2801 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2802 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2803 Torneo della Befana 2013
2804 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2805 La Carboneria 2013
2806 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2807 London Open 2013
2808 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2809 2013
2810 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2811 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2812 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2813 SM-finaali 2012
2814 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2815 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2816 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2817 GO7 Rapid 2012
2818 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2819 .Three dragons. 2012
2820 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2821 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2822 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2823 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2824 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2825 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2826 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2827 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2828 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2829 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2830 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2831 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2832 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2833 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2834 Championship of Karelia 2012
2835 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2836 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2837 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2838 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2839 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2840 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2841 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2842 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2843 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2844 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2845 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2846 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2847 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2848 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2849 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2850 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2851 David 2012
2852 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2853 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2854 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2855 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2856 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2857 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2858 Go Baron Finals Match
2859 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2860 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2861 38th Serbian championship 2012
2862 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2863 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2864 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2865 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2866 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2867 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2868 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2869 Polish Championship League 2012
2870 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2871 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2872 Coventry 2012
2873 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2874 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2875 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2876 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2877 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2878 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2879 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2880 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2881 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2882 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2883 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2884 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2885 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2886 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2887 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2888 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2889 UCC Open 2012
2890 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2891 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2892 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2893 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2894 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2895 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2896 Three Peaks 2012
2897 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2898 17th November Tournament 2012
2899 Il Gladiatore 2012
2900 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2901 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2902 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2903 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2904 On cherche un traducteur.
2905 Autumn Tournament 2012
2906 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2907 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2908 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2909 Austrian Open 2012
2910 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2911 Odense November 2012
2912 Berlin Go Week 2012
2913 Goeteborg Open 2012
2914 Oulun Syksy 2012
2915 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2916 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2917 Wessex 2012
2918 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2919 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2920 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2921 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2922 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2923 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2924 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2925 Salzburg 2012
2926 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2927 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2928 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2929 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2930 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2931 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2932 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2933 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2934 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2935 Palava Tournament 2012
2936 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2937 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2938 East Midlands 2012
2939 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2940 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2941 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2942 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2943 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2944 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2945 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2946 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2947 Norwegian Championship 2012
2948 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2949 Czech Female Championship 2012
2950 Czech Go Championship 2012
2951 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2952 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2953 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2954 Shodan Trophy 2012
2955 "Crow in a starry sky"
2956 Open Porto 2012
2957 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2958 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2959 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2960 Slovenian Championship 2012
2961 Board Games Festival 2012
2962 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2963 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2964 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2965 ProGO match- sept 2012
2966 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2967 Israeli Championship 2012
2968 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2969 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2970 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2971 Shropshire 2012
2972 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2973 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2974 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2975 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2976 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2977 Swindon 2012
2978 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2979 BGA Title Match 2012
2980 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2981 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2982 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2983 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2984 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2985 Cornish Open 2012
2986 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2987 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2988 Visegrad tour 2012
2989 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2990 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2991 Helsinki Casual 2012
2992 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2993 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2994 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2995 Northern 2012
2996 Campionato italiano 2012
2997 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2998 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2999 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3000 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3001 SM1-karsinta 2012
3002 European Female Championship 2012
3003 European Cup 2012
3004 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3005 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3006 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3007 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3008 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3009 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3010 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3011 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3012 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3013 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3014 Summer Tournament 2012
3015 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3016 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3017 Zurich 2012
3018 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3019 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3020 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3021 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3022 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3023 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3024 Russian Female Championship 2012
3025 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3026 MSO Open 2012
3027 Russian Women Championship
3028 Interview with Andrew Kay
3029 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3030 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3031 French Open Championship 2012
3032 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3033 Taiwanese Go stars
3034 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3035 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3036 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3037 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3038 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3039 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3040 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3041 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3042 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3043 Trickmove of the year!
3044 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3045 Lai Yu-Cheng
3046 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3047 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3048 WMSG 2012 day 3
3049 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3050 WMSG 2012 day 2
3051 WMSG 2012 day 1
3052 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3053 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3054 Interview with Jan Simara
3055 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3056 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3057 Altay Cup 2012
3058 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3059 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3060 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3061 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3062 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3063 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3064 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3065 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3066 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3067 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3068 TurkuGP 2012
3069 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3070 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3071 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3072 Moyo Open 2012
3073 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3074 Oulun Kesa 2012
3075 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3076 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3077 Bergen Open 2012
3078 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3079 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3080 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3081 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3082 Youth Go Camp 2012
3083 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3084 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3085 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3086 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3087 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3088 Russian Team Championship 2012
3089 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3090 Romanian Summer camp
3091 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3092 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3093 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3094 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3095 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3096 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3097 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3098 Freiburg 2012
3099 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3100 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3101 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3102 Milton Keynes 2012
3103 Leksand Open 2012
3104 Welsh Open 2012
3105 Graz 2012
3106 Durham 2012
3107 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3108 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3109 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3110 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3111 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3112 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3113 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3114 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3115 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3116 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3117 Takapotku Open 2012
3118 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3119 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3120 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3121 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3122 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3123 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3124 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3125 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3126 Cup of Rivne 2012
3127 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3128 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3129 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3130 Open Lx 2012
3131 Hungarian GP 2012
3132 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3133 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3134 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3136 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3137 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3138 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3139 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3140 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3141 Challengers 2012
3142 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3143 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3144 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3145 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3146 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3147 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3148 European Pair Go Championship
3149 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3150 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3151 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3152 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3153 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3154 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3155 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3156 Galway Tournament 2012
3157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3158 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3159 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3160 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3161 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3162 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3163 Kidocup 2012
3164 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3165 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3166 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3167 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3168 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3169 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3170 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3171 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3172 Swedish Championship 2012
3173 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3174 Turniej Majowy 2012
3175 Scottish Open 2012
3176 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3177 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3178 Bracknell 2012
3179 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3180 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3181 Vetruse Cup 2012
3182 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3183 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3184 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3185 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3186 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3187 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3188 San Marino CON 2012
3189 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3190 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3191 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3192 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3193 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3194 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3195 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3196 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3197 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3198 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3199 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3200 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3201 Tartu Spring 2012
3202 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3203 Candidates 2012
3204 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3205 Britain seeks new leader
3206 Apeldoorn 2012
3207 Danish Championship 2012
3208 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3209 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3210 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3211 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3212 3. Giessener T19 2012
3213 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3214 Young Masters League 2012
3215 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3216 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3217 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3218 Oslo Open 2012
3219 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3220 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3221 Porfirion Cup 2012
3222 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3223 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3224 V.Valek memorial 2012
3225 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3226 British Open 2012
3227 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3228 Martinicup 2012
3229 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3230 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3231 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3232 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3233 Spring Tournament 2012
3234 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3235 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3236 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3237 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3238 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3239 Side Tournament 2012
3240 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3241 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3242 Slovenian open 2012
3243 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3244 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3245 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3246 Passover Tournament 2012
3247 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3248 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3249 2012 Canadian Open
3250 Nordic Championship 2012
3251 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3252 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3253 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3254 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3255 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3256 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3257 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3258 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3259 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3260 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3261 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3262 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3263 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3264 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3265 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3266 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3267 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3268 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3269 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3270 Go Open Plzen 2012
3271 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3272 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3273 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3274 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3275 Arundel 2012
3276 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3277 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3278 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3279 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3280 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3281 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3282 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3283 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3284 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3285 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3286 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3287 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3288 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3289 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3290 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3291 Next tournaments in France
3292 British Youth Championship 2012
3293 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3294 Skye 2012
3295 Ishi Open 2012
3296 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3297 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3298 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3299 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3300 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3301 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3302 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3303 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3304 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3305 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3306 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3309 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3310 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3311 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3312 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3313 Trigantius 2012
3314 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3315 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3316 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3317 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3318 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3319 Black Stone 2012
3320 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3321 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3322 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3323 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3324 2012 Confucius Cup
3325 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3326 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3327 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3328 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3329 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3330 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3331 Kido Cup 2012
3332 Poznan Casual 2012
3333 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3334 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3335 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3336 Oxford Ladder 2012
3337 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3338 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3339 World Student Championship 2012
3340 Blansko Tournament 2012
3341 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3342 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3343 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3344 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3345 Nottingham 2012
3346 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3347 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3348 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3349 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3350 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3351 zjAva 2012
3352 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3353 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3354 Oxford 2012
3355 FORAS 2012
3356 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3357 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3359 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3360 Cheshire Open 2012
3361 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3362 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3363 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3364 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3365 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3366 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3367 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3368 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3369 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3370 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3371 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3372 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3373 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3374 EYGC 2012
3375 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3376 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3377 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3378 Winter`s sonata 2012
3379 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3380 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3381 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3382 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3383 Bydgoszcz 2012
3384 Dutch Championship 2012
3385 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3386 Some news from France
3387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3390 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3391 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3392 Warszawa 2012
3393 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3394 2011 British Small Board Championship
3395 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3396 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3397 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3398 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3399 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3400 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3401 National Veteran Championship 2012
3402 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3403 Essen 2012
3404 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3405 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3406 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3407 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3408 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3409 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3410 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3411 Club Tournament 2012
3412 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3413 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3414 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3415 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3416 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3417 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3418 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3419 Black Stone 1-2012
3420 Trys Karaliai 2012
3421 La Carboneria 2012
3422 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3423 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3424 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3425 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3426 London Open 2011
3427 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3428 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3429 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3430 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3431 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3432 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3433 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3434 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3435 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3436 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3437 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3438 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3439 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3440 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3441 Legends Cadiz 2011
3442 The 2011 Oporto Open
3443 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3444 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3445 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3446 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3447 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3448 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3449 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3450 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3451 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3452 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3453 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3454 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3455 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3456 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3457 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3458 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3459 Arnhem 2011
3460 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3461 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3462 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3463 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3464 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3465 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3466 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3467 17th November Tournament 2011
3468 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3469 Antony Club 2011
3470 Berliner Kranich 2011
3471 German Go Championship 2011
3472 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3473 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3474 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3475 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3476 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3477 Denkstation 2011
3478 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3479 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3480 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3481 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3482 La Carboneria 2011
3483 Coventry 2011
3484 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3485 Go to Innovation 2011
3486 Three Peaks 2011
3487 .Three dragons. 2011
3488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3489 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3490 Black Stone 11-2011
3491 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3492 Hungarian Open 2011
3493 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3494 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3495 Team championships round 3
3496 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3497 Club Tournament 2011
3498 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3499 Goteborg Open 2011
3500 Styrian Masters 2011
3501 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3502 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3503 Finnish Championship League 2011
3504 Berlin Go-week 2011
3505 East Midlands 2011
3506 Bydgoszcz 2011
3507 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3508 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3509 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3510 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3511 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3512 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3513 Brussels tournament 2011
3514 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3515 Wessex 2011
3516 Championship of Karelia 2011
3517 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3518 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3519 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3520 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3521 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3522 Black Stone 2011
3523 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3524 Balma Tournament 2011
3525 Oulun Syksy 2011
3526 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3527 Norwegian Championship 2011
3528 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3529 Palava Tournament 2011
3530 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3531 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3532 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3533 Copenhagen Open 2011
3534 European Students Championship 2011
3535 Salzburg 2011
3536 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3537 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3538 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3539 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3540 High Noon 2011
3541 Shodan Tournament 2011
3542 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3543 Israeli Championship 2011
3544 clubs under attack
3545 Board games festival 2011
3546 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3547 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3548 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3549 Go commercial
3550 Slovenian Championship 2011
3551 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3552 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3553 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3554 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3555 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3556 Poznan Casual 2011
3557 Shrewsbury 2011
3558 Insei League results: September, 2011
3559 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3560 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3561 EWGC Side Open 2011
3562 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3563 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3564 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3565 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3566 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3567 Autumn Tournament 2011
3568 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3569 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3570 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3571 Linkoeping Open 2011
3572 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3573 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3574 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3575 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3576 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3577 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3578 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3579 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3580 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3581 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3582 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3583 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3584 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3585 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3586 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3587 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3588 Swindon 2011
3589 Helsinki Casual 2011
3590 Pause
3591 2011 British Go Championship
3592 Cornish Open 2011
3593 Northern 2011
3594 XI Torneo di Pisa
3595 Delfts toernooi 2011
3596 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3597 7. WIGO-Turnier
3598 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3599 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3600 French Open Championship 2011
3601 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3602 Brno 2011
3603 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3604 SportAccord European Preliminary
3605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3607 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3608 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3610 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3611 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3612 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3613 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3614 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3615 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3616 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3617 Single, hot and ........
3618 Best Go-video ever
3619 The power of a 9p
3620 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3621 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3622 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3623 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3624 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3625 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3626 EGC and WYGC 2011
3627 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3628 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3629 several recent results 5-2011
3630 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3631 Vetruse Cup 2011
3632 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3633 Galway Open 2011
3634 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3635 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3636 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3637 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3638 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3639 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3640 Danish Championship 2011
3641 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3642 German Championship 2011 qualification
3643 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3644 Go for Luzern 2011
3645 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3646 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3647 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3648 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3649 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3650 Murugandi reviews
3651 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3652 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3653 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3654 Shusaku Cup 2011
3655 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3656 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3657 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3658 March Tournaments
3659 Nottingham 2011
3660 Bonn 2011
3661 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3662 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3663 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3664 several recent results
3665 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3666 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3667 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3668 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3669 Oxford 2011
3670 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3671 Takapotku Open 2011
3672 Weekend Jan 22-23
3673 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3674 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3675 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3676 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3677 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3678 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3679 Wanted: editors and journalists
3680 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3681 Berlin Go-week 2010
3682 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3683 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3684 Championship Weekend
3685 Shrewsbury
3686 September tournaments - A class
3687 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3688 Linkoeping Open 2010
3689 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3690 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3691 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3692 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3693 Helsinki Casual 2010
3694 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3695 Antwerp 2010
3696 Kido Cup 2010
3697 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3698 British Championship Game 1
3699 10th Pisa Tournament
3700 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3701 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3702 Frioul 2010
3703 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3704 French open championship
3705 Iasi Cup 2010
3706 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3707 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3708 Japanese rules...?
3709 The dangers of gambling
3710 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3711 Tesuji of the week
3712 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3713 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3714 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3715 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3716 Big Nick
3717 bad moves
3718 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3719 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3720 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3721 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3722 Funniest remark on KGS today
3723 The Finnish system
3724 did you know...?
3725 after round 3
3726 The Monkey Jump
3727 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3728 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3729 New faces top Pardubice Open
3730 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3731 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3732 Results 18-20 June 2010
3733 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3734 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3735 Some other results from last weekend
3736 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3737 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3738 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3739 Electronic Archive
3740 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3741 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3742 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3743 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3744 Romanian Cup 2010
3745 2010 British Championship
3746 Strasbourg tournament
3747 Swiss Championship 2010
3748 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3749 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3750 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3751 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3752 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3753 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3754 Why Go
3755 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3756 French Youth Championships 2010
3757 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3758 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3759 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3760 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3761 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3762 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3763 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3764 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3765 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3766 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3767 News from Milan, Italy
3768 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3769 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3770 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3771 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3772 Artem strongest student
3773 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3774 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3775 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3776 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3777 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3778 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3779 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3780 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3781 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3782 Novosibirsk Championship
3783 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3784 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3785 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3786 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3787 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3788 Facebook: friends from France first
3789 Some Saturday results
3790 Scottish Championship News
3791 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3792 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3793 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3794 Tampere: many already registred
3795 EGD broke new record
3796 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3797 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3798 Reports from Russia
3799 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3800 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3801 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3802 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3803 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3804 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3805 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3806 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3807 Ali leads KILL-A
3808 Ankara again
3809 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3810 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3811 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3812 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3813 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3814 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3815 Kay wins British Open
3816 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3817 Let my people go
3818 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3819 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3820 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3821 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3822 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3823 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3824 Facebook for feedback
3825 KGS trials new Graphics
3826 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3827 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3828 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3829 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3830 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3831 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3832 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3833 World Pair-go Championship
3834 Fred filmed WMSG
3835 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3836 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3837 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3838 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3839 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3840 Weekend results from all over Europe
3841 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3842 11th Go to Innovation
3843 Many messages on Facebook
3844 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3845 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3846 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3847 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3848 Facebook chasebook
3849 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3850 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3851 Macfadyen Skye High
3852 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3853 Clash in C class
3854 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3855 Terwey tops Castrop
3856 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3857 Bucuresti 179 school
3858 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3859 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3860 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3861 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3862 Bundesliga back to normal
3863 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3864 Belgian Championship, part 1
3865 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3866 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3867 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3868 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3869 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3870 Vit views of vital points
3871 Red roses for favourite friend
3872 Flowers for ladies today
3873 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3874 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3875 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3876 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3877 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3878 Fredda first in KILL-A
3879 Future Champs of Hungary
3880 Chen chopped Dresden
3881 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3882 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3883 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3884 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3885 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3886 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3887 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3888 Berlin is one of several new awards
3889 Three won three in Nottingham
3890 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3891 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3892 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3893 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3894 Record audience expected at KGS
3895 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3896 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3897 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3898 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3899 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3900 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3901 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3902 Cambridge wins British League
3903 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3904 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3905 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3906 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3907 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3908 Quarter of a century at Antony
3909 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3910 Youngest pro ever is female
3911 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3912 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3913 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3914 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3915 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3916 Metta takes Tortellino
3917 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3918 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3919 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3920 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3921 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3922 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3923 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3924 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3925 Go behind bars
3926 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3927 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3928 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3929 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3930 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3931 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3932 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3933 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3934 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3935 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3936 Pal Pandanet Prime
3937 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3938 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3939 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3940 Rengo Song Contest
3941 European Go Congress in Tampere
3942 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3943 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3944 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3945 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3946 Growth of Wintergo
3947 Chinese took over London
3948 Short Summary of Last Week
3949 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3950 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3951 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3952 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3953 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3954 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3955 Book review 3-4: same structure
3956 Book review 3: Kamakura
3957 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3958 X-mas number puzzle
3959 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3960 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3961 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3962 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3963 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3964 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3965 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3966 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3967 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3968 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3969 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3970 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3971 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3972 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3973 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3974 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3975 Hungarian League
3976 Sunday December 13 - local results
3977 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3978 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3979 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3980 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3981 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3982 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3983 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3984 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3985 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3986 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3987 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3988 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3989 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3990 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3991 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3992 Secret of our style
3993 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3994 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3995 Oliver Wolf
3996 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3997 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3998 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3999 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4000 Pop Panda of Milano
4001 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4002 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4003 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4004 Mistrz Polski
4005 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4006 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4007 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4008 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4009 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4010 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4011 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4012 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4013 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4014 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4015 New: Life and Death channel
4016 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4017 Need for more reporters
4018 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4019 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4020 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4021 Wintergo will grow
4022 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4023 French Youth Congress
4024 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4025 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4026 Toulouse trashes to title
4027 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4028 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4029 Kido Cup
4030 Kölner Go-Turnier
4031 French GO Open Championship
4032 4 tournaments broadcasted
4033 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4034 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4035 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4036 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4037 FJ strikes again!
4038 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4039 Brabant 2008
4040 Joseki lessons part 2
4041 watch on fullscreen
4042 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4043 VIP-membership auto login
4044 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4045 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4046 Congress Champions 2008
4047 Naruto Reborn
4048 congress news 2008
4049 Naruto at the congress 2008
4050 Monkeys on a rock
4051 European Masters 2008
4052 Start European Go Congress 2008
4053 1000 members
4054 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4055 Tale about cats
4056 The European Masters 2007
4057 Vilach 2007
4058 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg