Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012

Croatia The 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 02-06-2012 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Robert Jovicic 1k, second came Mladen Smud 2k and third was Mirko Primetica 9k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 06:56 Sun 03 June 2012




1 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
2 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
3 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
4 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
5 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
6 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
7 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
8 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
9 Graz 2019
10 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
11 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
12 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
13 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
14 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
15 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
16 Oxford 21-2019
17 Strasbourg2019
18 Danish Championship 2019
19 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
20 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
21 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
22 Croatian Open 2019
23 Open de Lisboa 2019
24 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
25 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
26 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
27 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
28 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
29 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
30 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
31 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
32 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
33 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
34 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
35 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
36 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
37 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
38 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
39 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
40 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
41 Self Pairing 20-2019
42 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
43 Rating Tournament 20-2019
44 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
45 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
46 Gladiatore 2019
47 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
48 Championship of UFD 20-2019
49 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
50 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
51 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
52 Championship of SFD 19-2019
53 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
54 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
55 Barlow 19-2019
56 Candidates 19-2019
57 May Tournament 19-2019
58 Rapid 42 19-2019
59 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
60 Swiss Championship 2019
61 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
62 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
63 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
64 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
65 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
66 Training Cump 18-2019
67 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
68 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
69 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
70 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
71 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
72 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
73 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
74 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
75 Apeldoorn 2019
76 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
77 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
78 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
79 Ankara City Tournament 201903
80 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
81 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
82 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
83 Vilniaus taure 2019
84 Leader Go 18-2019
85 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
86 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
87 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
88 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
89 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
90 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
91 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
92 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
93 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
94 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
95 Spring Sun 17-2019
96 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
97 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
98 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
99 Championship of SFD 17-2019
100 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
101 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
102 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
103 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
104 Nordic Championship 2019
105 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
106 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
107 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
108 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
109 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
110 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
111 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
112 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
113 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
114 Open EPFL 16-2019
115 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
116 Spis tournament 16-2019
117 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
118 Baltik Cup 16-2019
119 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
120 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
121 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
122 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
123 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
124 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
125 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
126 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
127 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
128 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
129 Torneo Pisa 2019
130 Leader Go 16-2019
131 Plzen 2019
132 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
133 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
134 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
135 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
136 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
137 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
138 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
139 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
140 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
141 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
142 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
143 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
144 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
145 Linz_2019
146 British Open 15-2019
147 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
148 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
149 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
150 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
151 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
152 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
153 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
154 Leader Go 15-2019
155 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
156 Izmir City Tournament 201903
157 Spring Go Tournament 2019
158 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
159 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
160 Team School Tournament 14-2019
161 Championship of Perm 14-2019
162 Go Festival 14-2019
163 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
164 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
165 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
166 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
167 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
168 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
169 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
170 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
171 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
172 Training Match 14-2019
173 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
174 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
175 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
176 Championship of CFD 14-2019
177 Leader Go 14-2019
178 NIS OPEN 2019
179 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
180 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
181 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
182 Minsk Championship 2019
183 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
184 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
185 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
186 Harpenden 13-2019
187 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
188 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
189 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
190 Ankara City Tournament 201902
191 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
192 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
193 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
194 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
195 Irish Open 2019
196 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
197 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
198 Izmir City Tournament 201902
199 Stanislas Go 13-2019
200 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
201 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
202 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
203 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
204 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
205 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
206 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
207 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
208 Leader Go 12-2019
209 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
210 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
211 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
212 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
213 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
214 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
215 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
216 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
217 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
218 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
219 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
220 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
221 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
222 Leader Go 11-2019
223 Izmir City Tournament 201901
224 Torneo Pescara 2019
225 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
226 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
227 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
228 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
229 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
230 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
231 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
232 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
233 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
234 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
235 Poznan Casual 11-2019
236 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
237 Trigantius 11-2019
238 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
239 10-2019
240 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
241 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
242 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
243 Lille club championship 10-2019
244 West Paris championship 10-2019
245 Metz club championship 10-2019
246 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
247 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
248 Trondheim Open 2019
249 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
250 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
251 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
252 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
253 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
254 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
255 Leader Go 09-2019
256 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
257 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
258 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
259 Rating Tournament 09-2019
260 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
261 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
262 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
263 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
264 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
265 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
266 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
267 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
268 Rapid 41 09-2019
269 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
270 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
271 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
272 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
273 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
274 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
275 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
276 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
277 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
278 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
279 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
280 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
281 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
282 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
283 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
284 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
285 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
286 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
287 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
288 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
289 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
290 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
291 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
292 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
293 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
294 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
295 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
296 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
298 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
299 FORAS 2019
300 Sretenjski turnir 2019
301 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
302 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
303 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
304 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
305 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
306 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
307 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
308 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
309 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
310 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
311 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
312 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
314 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
315 Graug club championship 06-2019
316 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
317 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
318 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
319 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
320 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
321 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
322 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
323 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
324 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
325 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
326 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
327 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
328 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
329 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
330 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
331 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
332 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
333 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
334 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
335 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
336 Leuven 2019
337 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
338 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
339 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
340 new title
341 fwsvgaefs
342 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
343 Kani62019
344 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
345 Winter Tournament 05-2019
346 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
347 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
348 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
349 Dutch Woman championship 2019
350 Ankara City Tournament 201901
351 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
352 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
353 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
354 DDGT 2019
355 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
356 Torneo di Treviso 2019
357 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
358 Maidenhead 04-2019
359 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
360 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
361 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
362 Heerlen New year 2019
363 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
364 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
365 Essen 2019
366 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
367 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
368 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
369 Jusandan 2019
370 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
371 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
372 02-2019
373 New Year Tournament 02-2019
374 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
375 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
376 London Open 01-2019
377 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
378 wintergo 2018 01-2019
379 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
380 New Year Tournament 01-2019
381 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
382 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
383 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
384 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
385 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
386 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
387 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
388 Nis 01-2018
389 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
390 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
391 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
392 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
393 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
394 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
395 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
396 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
397 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
398 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
399 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
400 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
401 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
402 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
403 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
404 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
405 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
406 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
407 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
408 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
409 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
410 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
411 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
412 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
413 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
414 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
415 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
416 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
417 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
418 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
419 Winter Tournament 50-2018
420 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
421 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
422 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
423 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
424 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
425 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
426 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
427 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
428 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
429 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
430 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
431 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
432 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
433 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
434 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
435 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
436 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
437 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
438 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
439 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
440 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
441 Winter GO Training 50-2018
442 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
443 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
444 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
445 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
446 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
447 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
448 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
449 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
450 Turku Championship 2018 Final
451 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
452 Paris meijin B 50-2018
453 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
454 Youth Ladder 50-2018
455 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
456 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
457 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
458 British Youth Championship 49-2018
459 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
460 Ankara City Tournament 201807
461 Cup of Kyiv 2018
462 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
463 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
464 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
465 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
466 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
467 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
468 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
469 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
470 Belarus Championship 48-2018
471 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
472 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
473 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
474 Northern League 48-2018
475 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
476 Coventry 48-2018
477 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
478 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
479 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
480 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
481 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
482 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
483 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
484 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
485 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
486 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
487 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
488 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
489 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
490 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
491 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
492 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
493 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
494 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
495 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
496 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
497 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
498 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
499 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
500 Gothenburg Open 2018
501 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
502 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
503 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
504 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
505 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
506 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
507 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
508 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
509 Talus go tournament 47-2018
510 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
511 City Championship 47-2018
512 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
513 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
514 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
515 Challengers 47-2018
516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
517 Steps 46-2018
518 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
519 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
520 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
521 Herkules Cup 46-2018
522 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
523 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
524 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
525 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
526 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
527 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
528 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
529 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
530 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
531 Austrian Open 2018
532 Finnish Championship 2018 League
533 Polish Championship League 46-2018
534 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
535 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
536 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
537 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
538 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
539 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
540 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
541 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
544 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
545 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
546 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
547 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
548 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
549 Three Peaks 45-2018
550 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
551 Ankara City Tournament 201806
552 La Carboneria 45-2018
553 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
554 Brussels Tournament 2018
555 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
556 Wessex 44-2018
557 Open do Porto 2018
558 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
559 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
560 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
561 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
562 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
563 Odense October 2018
564 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
565 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
566 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
567 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
568 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
569 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
570 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
571 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
572 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
573 Northern 43-2018
574 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
575 2018 Izmir Championship final
576 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
577 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
578 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
579 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
580 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
581 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
582 43-2018
583 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
584 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
585 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
586 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
587 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
588 Kauno GO taure 2018
589 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
590 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
591 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
592 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
593 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
594 Slovenian Championship 2018
595 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
596 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
597 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
598 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
599 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
600 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
601 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
602 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
603 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
604 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
605 Ukrainian Cup 2018
606 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
607 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
608 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
609 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
610 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
611 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
612 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
613 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
614 Campionato Italiano 2018
615 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
616 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
617 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
618 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
619 Oulun Syksy 2018
620 Club Tournament 41-2018
621 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
622 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
623 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
624 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
625 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
626 International Teams 41-2018
627 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
628 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
629 Go Open Mikulov 2018
630 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
631 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
632 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
633 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
634 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
635 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
636 KotiGo 40-2018
637 JapanFest 40-2018
638 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
639 TMH Rapid 40-2018
640 Northern League 40-2018
641 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
642 Bochumer Bambus 2018
643 Westeros Open 40-2018
644 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
645 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
646 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
647 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
648 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
649 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
650 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
651 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
652 Cup of Rivne 2018
653 Copenhagen Open 2018
654 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
655 Swindon 40-2018
656 Belfast Handicap 2018
657 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
658 September Go Tournament 39-2018
659 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
660 Sheffield 39-2018
661 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
662 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
663 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
664 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
665 Rapid 34 39-2018
666 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
667 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
668 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
669 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
670 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
671 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
672 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
673 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
674 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
675 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
676 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
677 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
678 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
679 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
680 Cornish Open 37-2018
681 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
682 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
683 37-2018
684 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
685 Jaakko Munkki 2018
686 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
687 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
688 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
689 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
690 Arundel 36-2018
691 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
692 Brno Go Open 2018
693 Stockholm Open 2018
694 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
695 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
696 SoImba Cup 2018
697 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
698 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
699 Summer Tournament 35-2018
700 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
701 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
702 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
703 Cup of Perm 35-2018
704 Odense Harvest 2018
705 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
706 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
707 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
708 MSO open 34-2018
709 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
710 Zomergo 2018
711 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
712 Nostalgija 2018
713 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
714 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
715 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
716 Go Queen 2018
717 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
718 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
719 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
720 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
721 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
722 Barbacoa 32-2018
723 SommerGoTreffen 2018
724 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
725 Pair Go live
726 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
727 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
728 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
729 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
730 Serbian Cup 2018
731 EGC2018 round 2
732 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
733 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
734 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
735 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
736 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
737 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
738 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
739 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
740 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
741 Kyiv Summer 2018
742 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
743 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
744 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
745 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
746 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
747 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
748 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
749 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
750 Go Camp 2018
751 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
752 Moyo Open 2018
753 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
754 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
755 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
756 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
757 Continuous Go 28-2018
758 Moletu taure 2018
759 Sun Cup 28-2018
760 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
761 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
762 Zaibas 2018
763 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
764 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
765 City Day 27-2018
766 Welsh Open 27-2018
767 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
768 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
769 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
770 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
771 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
772 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
773 Czech Go Championship 2018
774 Rapid 33 27-2018
775 Cup of Russia 27-2018
776 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
777 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
778 2018 Irish championship league
779 Central Go School June 26-2018
780 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
781 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
782 Scottish Open 26-2018
783 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
784 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
785 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
786 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
787 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
788 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
789 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
790 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
791 Hello Summer 25-2018
792 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
793 Durham 25-2018
794 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
795 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
796 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
797 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
798 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
799 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
800 Zelenkovac 2018
801 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
802 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
803 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
804 Torneo Bologna 2018
805 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
806 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
807 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
808 Martinicup 23-2018
809 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
810 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
811 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
812 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
813 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
814 Levels 23-2018
815 Swiss Championship 2018
816 Open Lisboa 2018
817 Summer Go Tournament 2018
818 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
819 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
820 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
821 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
822 Challengers 22-2018
823 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
824 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
825 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
826 NTLO 22-2018
827 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
828 Manchester Summer 22-2018
829 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
830 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
831 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
832 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
833 Go Open Pisek 2018
834 School Leader Go 22-2018
835 La Carboneria 22-2018
836 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
837 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
838 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
839 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
840 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
841 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
842 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
843 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
844 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
845 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
846 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
847 Baltik Cup 21-2018
848 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
849 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
850 Go in Duketown 21-2018
851 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
852 KidoCup 2018Main
853 KidoCup 2018Top 8
854 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
855 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
856 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
857 Swedish championship 2018
858 MENSA 2018 go turnir
859 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
860 La Carboneria 20-2018
861 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
862 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
863 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
864 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
865 School Leader Go 20-2018
866 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
867 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
868 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
869 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
870 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
871 Ankara City Tournament 201805
872 Bracknell 20-2018
873 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
874 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
875 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
876 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
877 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
878 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
879 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
880 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
881 Barlow 20-2018
882 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
883 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
884 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
885 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
886 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
887 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
888 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
889 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
890 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
891 School Leader Go 19-2018
892 Championship of UFD 19-2018
893 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
894 Candidates 19-2018
895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
896 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
897 Championship of SFD 19-2018
898 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
899 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
900 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
901 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
902 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
903 Tartu Spring 2018
904 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
905 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
906 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
907 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
908 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
909 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
910 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
911 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
912 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
913 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
914 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
915 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
916 9 Chinacup 18-2018
917 Danish Championship 2018
918 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
919 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
920 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
921 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
922 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
923 9 China Cup 18-2018
924 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
925 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
926 Ankara City Tournament 201804
927 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
928 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
929 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
930 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
931 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
932 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
933 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
934 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
935 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
936 Oulun Kevat 2018
937 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
938 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
939 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
940 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
941 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
942 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
943 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
944 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
945 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
946 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
947 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
948 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
949 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
950 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
951 Apeldoorn 2018
952 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
953 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
954 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
955 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
956 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
957 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
958 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
959 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
960 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
961 Odense Spring 2018
962 School Leader Go 16-2018
963 Torneo di Bassano 2018
964 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
965 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
966 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
967 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
968 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
969 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
970 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
971 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
972 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
973 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
974 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
975 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
976 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
977 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
978 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
979 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
980 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
981 Romanian Championship U18 2018
982 Romanian Championship U14 2018
983 Romanian Championship U16 2018
984 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
985 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
986 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
987 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
988 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
989 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
990 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
991 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
992 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
993 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
994 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
995 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
996 British Open 15-2018
997 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
998 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
999 Go Open Plzen 2018
1000 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1002 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1003 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1004 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1005 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1006 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1007 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1008 Championship of Minsk 2018
1009 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1010 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1011 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1012 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1013 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1014 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1015 NIS OPEN 2018
1016 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1017 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1018 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1019 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1020 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1021 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1022 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1023 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1024 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1025 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1026 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1027 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1028 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1029 Kani 6 2018
1030 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1031 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1032 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1033 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1034 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1035 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1036 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1037 Helsinki Open 2018
1038 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1039 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1040 Trigantius 11-2018
1041 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1042 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1043 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1044 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1045 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1046 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1047 Skye 10-2018
1048 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1049 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1050 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1051 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1052 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1053 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1054 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1055 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1056 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1057 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1058 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1059 Championship of Rivne 2018
1060 La Carboneria 09-2018
1061 La Carboneria 08-2018
1062 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1063 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1064 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1065 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1066 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1067 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1068 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1069 Spring Go camp 2018
1070 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1071 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1072 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1073 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1074 Trondheim Open 2018
1075 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1076 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1077 Sretenje 2018
1078 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1079 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1080 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1081 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1082 Foras 2018
1083 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1084 VaDo Cup 2018
1085 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1086 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1087 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1088 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1089 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1090 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1091 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1092 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1093 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1094 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1095 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1096 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1097 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1098 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1099 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1100 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1101 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1102 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1103 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1104 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1105 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1106 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1107 Lariks-2018
1108 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1109 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1110 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1111 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1112 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1113 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1114 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1115 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1116 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1117 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1118 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1119 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1120 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1121 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1122 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1123 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1124 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1125 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1126 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1127 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1128 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1129 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1130 Odense New Year 2018
1131 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1132 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1133 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1134 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1135 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1136 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1137 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1138 Essen 2018
1139 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1140 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1141 Maidenhead 04-2018
1142 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1143 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1144 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1145 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1146 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1147 04-2018
1148 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1149 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1150 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1151 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1152 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1153 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1154 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1155 Jusandan 2018
1156 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1157 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1158 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1159 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1160 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1161 London Open 01-2018
1162 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1163 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1164 The best Winter Camp ever
1165 31st 01-2018
1166 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1167 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1168 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1169 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1170 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1171 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1172 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1173 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1174 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1175 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1176 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1177 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1178 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1179 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1180 Slnovrat 2017
1181 Odense Christmas 2017
1182 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1183 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1184 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1185 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1186 Winter Tournament 2017
1187 Go Festival 50-2017
1188 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1189 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1190 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1191 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1192 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1193 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1194 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1195 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1196 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1197 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1198 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1199 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1200 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1201 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1202 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1203 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1204 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1205 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1206 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1207 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1208 Coventry 49-2017
1209 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1210 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1211 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1212 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1213 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1214 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1215 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1216 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1217 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1218 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1219 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1220 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1221 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1222 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1223 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1224 Turku Championship 2017
1225 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1227 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1228 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1229 Balma tournament 48-2017
1230 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1231 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1232 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1233 Lausanne2017
1234 Championship of Belarus 2017
1235 Open do Porto 2017
1236 Gothenburg Open 2017
1237 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1238 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1239 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1240 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1241 City Championship 48-2017
1242 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1243 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1244 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1245 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1246 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1247 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1248 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1249 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1250 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1251 Go Baron 47-2017
1252 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1253 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1254 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1255 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1256 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1257 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1258 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1259 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1260 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1261 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1262 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1263 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1264 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1265 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1266 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1267 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1268 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1269 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1270 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1271 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1272 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1273 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1274 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1275 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1276 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1277 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1278 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1279 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1280 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1281 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1282 Finnish Championship League 2017
1283 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1284 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1285 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1286 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1287 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1288 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1289 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1290 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1291 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1292 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1293 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1294 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1295 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1296 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1297 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1298 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1299 Three Peaks 45-2017
1300 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1301 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1302 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1303 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1304 Challengers 45-2017
1305 Helsinki Casual 2017
1306 Hungarian Open 2017
1307 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1308 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1309 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1310 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1311 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1312 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1313 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1314 Kutina Open 2017
1315 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1316 Wessex 44-2017
1317 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1318 Norwegian Championship 2017
1319 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1320 2017 Brussels tournament
1321 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1322 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1323 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1324 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1325 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1326 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1327 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1328 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1329 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1330 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1331 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1332 La Carboneria 44-2017
1333 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1334 Kauno GO taure 2017
1335 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1336 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1337 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1338 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1339 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1340 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1341 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1342 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1343 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1344 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1345 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1346 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1347 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1348 La Carboneria 42-2017
1349 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1350 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1351 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1352 Northern 42-2017
1353 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1354 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1355 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1356 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1357 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1358 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1359 Slovenian Championship 2017
1360 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1361 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1362 Hobby 2017
1363 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1364 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1365 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1366 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1367 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1368 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1369 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1370 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1371 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1372 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1373 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1374 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1375 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1376 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1377 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1378 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1379 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1380 La Carboneria 40-2017
1381 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1382 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1383 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1384 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1385 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1386 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1387 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1388 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1389 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1390 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1391 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1392 Swindon 40-2017
1393 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1394 BGA Title Match 2017
1395 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1396 Cup of Rivne 2017
1397 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1398 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1399 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1400 Copenhagen Open 2017
1401 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1402 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1403 Sheffield 39-2017
1404 SM1-karsinta 2017
1405 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1406 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1407 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1408 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1409 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1410 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1411 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1412 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1413 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1414 CMS 170921 38-2017
1415 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1416 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1417 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1418 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1419 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1420 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1421 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1422 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1423 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1425 YliGo Cup 2017
1426 Cornish Open 37-2017
1427 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1428 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1429 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1430 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1431 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1432 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1433 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1434 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1435 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1436 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1437 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1438 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1439 Nostalgija 2017
1440 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1441 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1442 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1443 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1444 Moravian Open 2017
1445 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1446 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1447 Zomergo 2017
1448 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1449 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1450 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1451 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1452 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1453 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1454 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1455 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1456 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1457 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1458 ODESA OPEN 2017
1459 Stockholm Open 2017
1460 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1461 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1462 So-Imba Cup 2017
1463 MSO Open 34-2017
1464 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1465 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1466 Arundel 33-2017
1467 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1468 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1469 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1470 Summer Time 32-2017
1471 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1472 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1473 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1474 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1475 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1476 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1477 Nagabiku 31-2017
1478 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1479 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1480 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1481 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1482 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1483 Go Camp 2017
1484 Belfast 2017
1485 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1486 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1487 Summer Time 29-2017
1488 Kyiv Summer 2017
1489 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1490 16th Moyo Open 2017
1491 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1492 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1493 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1494 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1495 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1496 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1497 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1498 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1499 Stuttgart_2017
1500 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1501 GGT2017
1502 Kylma Kivi 2017
1503 Czech Championship 27-2017
1504 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1505 La Carboneria 27-2017
1506 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1507 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1508 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1509 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1510 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1511 Open Constanta 26-2017
1512 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1513 GO Rapid CT 2017
1514 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1515 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1516 Welsh Open 26-2017
1517 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1518 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1519 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1520 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1521 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1522 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1523 SGF 2017
1524 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1525 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1526 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1527 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1528 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1529 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1530 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1531 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1532 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1533 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1534 Open Lisboa 2017
1535 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1536 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1537 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1538 Durham 24-2017
1539 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1540 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1541 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1542 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1543 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1544 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1545 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1546 La Carboneria 23-2017
1547 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1548 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1549 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1550 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1551 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1552 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1553 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1554 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1555 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1556 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1557 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1558 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1559 Scottish Open 22-2017
1560 Challengers 22-2017
1561 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1562 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1563 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1564 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1565 Odense May 2017
1566 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1567 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1568 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1569 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1570 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1571 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1572 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1573 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1574 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1575 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1576 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1577 Il Gladiatore 2017
1578 Pisek Open 2017
1579 Strasbourg2017
1580 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1581 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1582 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1583 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1584 Nagabiku 20-2017
1585 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1586 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1587 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1588 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1589 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1590 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1591 Croatian Open 2017
1592 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1593 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1594 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1595 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1596 Bracknell 20-2017
1597 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1598 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1599 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1600 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1601 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1602 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1603 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1604 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1605 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1606 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1607 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1608 Danish Championship 2017
1609 La Carboneria 20-2017
1610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1611 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1612 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1613 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1614 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1615 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1616 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1617 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1618 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1619 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1620 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1621 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1622 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1623 Club Tournament 19-2017
1624 Pantin Tournament 2017
1625 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1626 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1627 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1628 Apeldoorn 2017
1629 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1630 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1631 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1632 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1633 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1634 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1635 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1636 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1637 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1638 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1639 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1640 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1641 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1642 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1643 Barlow 18-2017
1644 Candidates 18-2017
1645 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1646 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1647 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1648 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1649 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1650 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1651 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1652 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1653 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1654 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1655 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1656 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1657 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1658 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1659 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1660 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1661 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1662 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1663 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1664 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1665 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1666 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1667 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1668 Martinicup 17-2017
1669 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1670 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1671 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1672 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1673 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1674 Nordic Championship 2017
1675 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1676 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1677 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1678 British Open 15-2017
1679 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1680 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1681 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1682 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1683 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1684 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1685 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1686 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1687 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1688 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1689 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1690 La Carboneria 13-2017
1691 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1692 Antwerp 13-2017
1693 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1694 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1695 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1696 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1697 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1698 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1699 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1700 Spring Seville 13-2017
1701 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1702 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1703 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1704 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1705 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1706 South Manchester 12-2017
1707 Fredericia Spring 2017
1708 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1709 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1710 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1711 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1712 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1713 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1714 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1715 Helsinki Open 2017
1716 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1717 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1718 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1719 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1720 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1721 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1722 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1723 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1724 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1725 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1726 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1727 Nikorai do 10-2017
1728 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1729 Trigantius 10-2017
1730 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1731 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1732 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1733 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1734 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1735 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1736 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1737 Kido Cup 09-2017
1738 Nagabiku 09-2017
1739 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1740 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1741 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1742 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1743 Trondheim Open 2017
1744 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1745 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1746 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1747 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1748 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1749 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1750 Haags Toernooi 2017
1751 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1752 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1753 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1754 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1755 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1756 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1757 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1758 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1759 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1760 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1761 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1762 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1763 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1764 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1765 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1766 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1767 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1768 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1769 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1770 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1771 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1772 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1773 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1774 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1775 La Carboneria 06-2017
1776 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1777 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1778 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1779 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1780 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1781 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1782 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1783 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1784 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1785 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1786 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1787 La Carboneria 05-2017
1788 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1789 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1790 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1791 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1792 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1793 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1794 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1795 Lariks-17 05-2017
1796 Olomouc 2017
1797 Odense tournament 05-2017
1798 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1799 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1800 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1801 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1802 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1803 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1804 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1805 Essen 2017
1806 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1807 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1808 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1809 Maidenhead 04-2017
1810 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1811 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1812 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1813 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1814 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1815 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1816 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1817 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1818 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1819 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1820 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1821 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1822 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1823 Trys karaliai 2017
1824 Jusandan 2017
1825 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1826 La Carboneria 02-2017
1827 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1828 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1829 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1830 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1831 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1832 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1833 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1834 London Open 01-2017
1835 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1836 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1837 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1838 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1839 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1840 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1841 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1842 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1843 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1844 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1845 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1846 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1847 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1848 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1849 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1850 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1851 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1852 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1853 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1854 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1855 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1856 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1857 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1858 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1859 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1860 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1861 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1862 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1863 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1864 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1865 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1866 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1867 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1868 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1869 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1870 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1871 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1872 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1873 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1874 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1875 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1876 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1877 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1878 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1879 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1880 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1881 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1882 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1883 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1884 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1885 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1886 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1887 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1888 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1889 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1890 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1891 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1892 Udine2016
1893 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1894 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1895 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1896 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1897 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1898 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1899 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1900 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1901 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1902 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1903 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1904 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1905 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1906 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1907 Coventry 48-2016
1908 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1909 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1910 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1911 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1912 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1913 Turku Championship 2016
1914 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1915 Gothenburg Open 2016
1916 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1917 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1918 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1919 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1920 Austrian Open 2016
1921 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1922 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1923 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1924 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1925 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1926 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1927 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1928 Go Baron 2016
1929 City Championship 47-2016
1930 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1931 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1932 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1933 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1934 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1935 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1936 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1937 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1938 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1939 GO Open Opava 2016
1940 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1941 Three Peaks 46-2016
1942 Club Tournament 45-2016
1943 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1944 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1945 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1946 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1947 Kauno GO taure 2016
1948 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1949 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1950 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1951 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1952 Helsinki Casual 2016
1953 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1954 Challengers 44-2016
1955 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1956 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1957 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1958 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1959 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1960 Norwegian Championship 2016
1961 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1962 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1963 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1964 Wessex 44-2016
1965 Cordenons2016
1966 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1967 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1968 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1969 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1970 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1971 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1972 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1973 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1974 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1975 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1976 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1977 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1978 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1979 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1980 Hobby 2016
1981 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1982 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1983 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1984 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1985 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1986 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1987 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1988 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1989 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1990 Folka tournament 42-2016
1991 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1992 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1993 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1994 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1995 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1996 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1997 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1998 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1999 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2000 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2001 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2002 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2003 SM2-karsinta 2016
2004 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2005 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2006 Slovenian Championship 2016
2007 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2008 Sheffield 41-2016
2009 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2010 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2011 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2012 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2013 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2014 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2015 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2016 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2017 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2018 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2019 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2020 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2021 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2022 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2023 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2024 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2025 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2026 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2027 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2028 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2029 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2030 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2031 Stockholm Open 2016
2032 Club Tournament 40-2016
2033 La Carboneria 39-2016
2034 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2035 Czech Championship 39-2016
2036 Copenhagen Open 2016
2037 Stuttgart 2016
2038 Swindon 39-2016
2039 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2040 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2041 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2042 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2043 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2044 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2045 Cup of Rivne 2016
2046 Belfast Open 2016
2047 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2048 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2049 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2050 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2051 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2052 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2053 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2054 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2055 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2056 Zory 38-2016
2057 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2058 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2059 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2060 Cornish Open 37-2016
2061 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2062 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2063 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2064 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2065 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2066 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2067 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2068 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2069 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2070 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2071 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2072 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2073 Northern 36-2016
2074 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2075 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2076 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2077 Scottish League 36-2016
2078 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2079 Torneo di Este 2016
2080 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2081 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2082 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2083 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2084 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2085 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2086 Moravian Open 35-2016
2087 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2088 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2089 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2090 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2091 MSO Open 35-2016
2092 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2093 Nami Go 35-2016
2094 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2095 eGoban Cup 2016
2096 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2097 Naisten SM 2016
2098 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2099 Zomergo 2016
2100 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2101 Odense August 2016
2102 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2103 Arundel 34-2016
2104 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2105 Tallinn 2016
2106 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2107 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2108 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2109 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2110 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2111 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2112 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2113 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2114 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2115 Scottish League 33-2016
2116 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2117 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2118 Kyiv Summer 2016
2119 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2120 Kylma Kivi 2016
2121 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2122 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2123 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2124 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2125 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2126 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2128 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2129 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2130 Open de Lisboa 2016
2131 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2132 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2133 Moletu taure 2016
2134 Moletai Rapid 2016
2135 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2136 Serbian Cup 2016
2137 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2138 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2139 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2140 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2141 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2142 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2143 Go Camp 2016
2144 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2145 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2146 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2147 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2148 La Carboneria 27-2016
2149 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2150 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2151 Scottish League 27-2016
2152 GGT2016
2153 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2154 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2155 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2156 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2157 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2158 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2159 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2160 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2161 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2162 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2163 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2164 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2165 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2166 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2167 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2168 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2169 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2170 Welsh Open 25-2016
2171 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2172 Club tournament 25-2016
2173 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2174 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2175 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2176 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2177 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2178 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2179 Durham 24-2016
2180 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2181 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2182 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2183 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2184 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2185 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2186 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2187 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2188 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2189 Csiki Cup 2016
2190 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2191 Scottish Open 22-2016
2192 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2193 Challengers 22-2016
2194 Odense Summer 2016
2195 Semifinala CN 2016
2196 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2197 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2198 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2199 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2200 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2201 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2202 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2203 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2204 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2205 Tartu Spring 2016
2206 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2207 Strasbourg2016
2208 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2209 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2210 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2211 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2212 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2213 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2214 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2215 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2216 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2217 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2218 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2219 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2220 Kidocup Main 2016
2221 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2222 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2223 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2224 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2225 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2226 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2227 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2228 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2229 Moletai 2016
2230 Croatia Open 19-2016
2231 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2232 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2233 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2234 Scottish League 19-2016
2235 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2236 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2237 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2238 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2239 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2240 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2241 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2242 La Carboneria 19-2016
2243 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2244 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2245 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2246 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2247 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2248 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2250 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2251 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2252 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2253 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2254 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2255 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2256 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2257 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2258 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2259 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2260 Candidates 18-2016
2261 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2262 CN Tineret 2016
2263 Club tournament 17-2016
2264 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2265 Danish Championship 2016
2266 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2267 Oslo Open 2016
2268 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2269 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2270 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2271 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2272 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2273 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2274 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2275 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2276 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2277 Ascona 2016
2278 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2279 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2280 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2281 Martinicup 17-2016
2282 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2283 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2284 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2285 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2286 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2287 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2288 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2289 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2290 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2291 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2292 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2293 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2294 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2295 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2296 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2297 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2298 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2299 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2300 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2301 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2302 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2303 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2304 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2305 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2306 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2307 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2308 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2309 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2310 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2311 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2312 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2313 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2314 Good mood 16-2016
2315 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2316 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2317 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2318 Fredericia Spring 2016
2319 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2320 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2321 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2322 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2323 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2324 Apeldoorn 2016
2325 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2326 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2327 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2328 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2329 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2330 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2331 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2332 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2333 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2334 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2335 British Open 14-2016
2336 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2337 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2338 District Groningen 14-2016
2339 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2340 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2341 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2342 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2343 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2344 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2345 Go Festival 13-2016
2346 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2347 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2348 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2349 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2350 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2351 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2352 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2353 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2354 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2355 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2356 Nordic Championships 2016
2357 Club Tournament 12-2016
2358 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2359 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2360 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2361 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2362 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2363 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2364 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2365 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2366 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2367 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2368 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2369 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2370 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2371 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2372 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2373 OPEN IGC 2016
2374 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2375 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2376 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2377 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2378 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2379 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2380 Nikorai do 12-2016
2381 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2382 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2383 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2384 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2385 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2386 Trigantius 11-2016
2387 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2388 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2389 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2390 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2391 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2392 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2393 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2394 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2395 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2396 Skye 10-2016
2397 Dragon Cup 2016
2398 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2399 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2400 La Carboneria 10-2016
2401 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2402 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2403 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2404 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2405 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2406 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2407 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2408 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2409 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2410 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2411 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2412 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2413 Odense Winter 2016
2414 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2415 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2416 Kido Cup 08-2016
2417 Foras 2016
2418 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2419 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2420 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2421 La Carboneria 08-2016
2422 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2423 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2424 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2425 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2426 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2427 La Carboneria 07-2016
2428 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2429 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2430 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2431 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2432 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2433 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2434 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2435 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2436 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2437 Helsinki Open 2016
2438 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2439 Good mood 06-2016
2440 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2441 Haags Toernooi 2016
2442 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2443 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2444 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2445 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2446 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2447 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2448 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2449 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2450 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2451 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2452 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2453 Hana Cup 05-2016
2454 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2455 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2456 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2457 La Carboneria 04-2016
2458 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2459 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2460 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2461 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2462 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2463 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2464 Maidenhead 03-2016
2465 Essen 2016
2466 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2467 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2468 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2469 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2470 Trys karaliai 2016
2471 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2472 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2473 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2474 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2475 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2476 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2477 Jusandan 02-2016
2478 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2479 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2480 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2481 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2482 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2483 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2484 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2485 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2486 London Open 01-2016
2487 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2488 Club tournament 01-2016
2489 Restart of EuroGoTV
2490 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2491 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2492 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2493 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2494 Close to be back online!!
2495 And....will we be back?!!
2496 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2497 Challengers 22-2015
2498 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2499 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2500 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2501 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2502 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2503 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2504 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2505 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2506 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2507 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2508 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2509 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2510 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2511 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2512 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2513 Chinese National Team Championship results
2514 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2515 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2516 Bracknell 21-2015
2517 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2518 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2519 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2520 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2521 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2522 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2523 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2524 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2525 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2526 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2527 Swedish Championships 2015
2528 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2529 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2530 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2531 La Carboneria 20-2015
2532 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2533 XVIII Madrid 2015
2534 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2535 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2536 Chinese National Team Championship
2537 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2538 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2539 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2540 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2541 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2542 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2543 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2544 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2545 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2546 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2547 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2548 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2549 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2550 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2551 GLOBIS Cup and more
2552 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2553 Apeldoorn 2015
2554 Candidates 19-2015
2555 Danish Championship 2015
2556 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2557 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2558 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2559 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2560 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2561 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2562 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2563 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2564 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2565 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2566 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2567 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2568 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2569 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2570 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2571 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2572 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2573 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2574 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2575 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2576 Oslo Open 2015
2577 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2578 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2579 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2580 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2581 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2582 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2583 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2584 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2585 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2586 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2587 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2588 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2589 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2590 Open EPFL 2015
2591 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2592 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2593 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2594 Fredericia Spring 2015
2595 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2596 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2597 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2598 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2599 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2601 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2602 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2603 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2604 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2605 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2606 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2607 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2608 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2609 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2610 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2611 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2612 Club Tournament 16-2015
2613 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2614 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2615 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2616 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2617 GO Open Plzen 2015
2618 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2619 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2620 Oulun Kevat 2015
2621 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2622 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2623 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2624 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2625 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2626 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2627 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2628 Nordic Championship 2015
2629 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2630 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2631 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2632 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2633 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2634 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2635 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2636 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2637 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2638 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2639 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2640 Go Festival 14-2015
2641 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2642 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2643 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2644 British Open 14-2015
2645 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2646 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2647 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2648 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2649 3la 13-2015
2650 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2651 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2652 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2653 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2654 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2655 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2656 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2657 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2659 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2660 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2661 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2662 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2663 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2664 Erlangen 2015
2665 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2666 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2667 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2668 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2669 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2670 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2671 Club Tournament 13-2015
2672 GO for Luzern 2015
2673 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2674 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2675 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2676 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2677 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2678 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2679 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2680 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2681 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2682 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2683 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2684 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2685 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2686 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2687 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2688 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2689 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2690 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2691 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2692 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2693 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2694 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2695 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2696 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2697 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2698 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2699 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2700 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2701 Betting on the next move is back!
2702 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2703 La Carboneria 11-2015
2704 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2705 Trigantius 11-2015
2706 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2707 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2708 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2709 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2710 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2711 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2712 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2713 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2714 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2715 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2716 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2717 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2718 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2719 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2720 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2722 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2723 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2724 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2725 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2726 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2727 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2728 La Carboneria 09-2015
2729 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2730 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2731 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2732 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2733 Kido Cup 09-2015
2734 Club Tournament 09-2015
2735 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2736 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2737 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2738 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2739 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2740 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2741 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2742 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2743 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2744 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2745 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2746 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2747 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2748 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2749 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2750 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2751 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2752 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2753 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2754 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2755 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2756 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2757 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2758 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2759 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2760 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2761 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2762 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2763 Club Tournament 07-2015
2764 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2765 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2766 EGF Academy
2767 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2768 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2769 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2770 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2771 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2772 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2773 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2774 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2775 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2776 NOW LIVE
2777 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2778 Larix-2015
2779 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2780 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2781 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2782 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2783 13th TIS 06-2015
2784 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2785 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2786 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2787 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2788 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2789 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2790 Odense New Year 2015
2791 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2792 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2793 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2794 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2795 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2796 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2797 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2798 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2799 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2800 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2801 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2802 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2803 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2804 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2805 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2806 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2807 Maidenhead 05-2015
2808 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2809 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2810 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2811 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2812 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2813 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2814 New Improved Search Function
2815 Jusandan 2015
2816 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2817 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2818 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2819 Torneo della Befana 2015
2820 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2821 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2822 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2823 2015 Irish championship league
2824 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2825 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2826 Essen 2015
2827 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2828 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2829 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2830 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2831 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2832 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2833 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2834 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2835 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2836 London Open 01-2015
2837 Club tournament 01-2015
2838 2015
2839 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2840 La Carboneria 01-2014
2841 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2842 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2843 New Year tournament 01-2014
2844 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2845 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2846 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2847 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2848 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2849 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2850 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2851 2014 Li Min Cup
2852 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2853 AGOCA League 52-2014
2854 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2855 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2856 La Carboneria 52-2014
2857 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2859 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2860 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2861 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2862 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2863 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2864 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2865 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2866 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2867 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2868 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2869 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2870 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2871 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2872 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2873 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2874 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2875 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2876 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2877 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2878 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2879 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2880 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2881 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2882 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2883 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2884 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2885 Czech Female Championship 2014
2886 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2887 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2888 Italian Championship 2014
2889 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2890 Paris Meijin A 2014
2891 Paris Meijin B 2014
2892 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2893 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2894 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2895 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2896 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2897 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2898 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2899 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2900 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2901 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2902 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2903 South London: teachers 50-2014
2904 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2905 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2906 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2907 Odense Christmas 2014
2908 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2909 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2910 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2911 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2912 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2913 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2914 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2915 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2916 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2917 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2918 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2919 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2920 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2921 La Carboneria 48-2014
2922 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2923 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2924 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2925 Mangafest 2014
2926 Gothenburg Open 2014
2927 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2928 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2929 Turku Championship 48-2014
2930 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2931 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2932 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2933 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2934 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2935 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2936 Club tournament 47-2014
2937 La Carboneria 47-2014
2938 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2939 Three Peaks 47-2014
2940 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2941 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2942 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2943 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2944 City Championship 47-2014
2945 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2946 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2947 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2948 Salzburg2014
2949 Kauno taure 2014
2950 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2951 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2952 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2953 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2954 Letchworth 46-2014
2955 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2956 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2957 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2958 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2959 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2960 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2961 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2962 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2963 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2964 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2965 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2966 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2967 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2968 Fredericia Open 2014
2969 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2970 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2971 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2972 Wessex 44-2014
2973 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2974 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2975 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2976 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2977 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2978 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2979 Brussels 2014
2980 Oulun Syksy 2014
2981 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2982 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2983 La Carboneria 44-2014
2984 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2985 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2986 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2987 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2988 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2989 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2990 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2991 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2992 Open Porto 2014
2993 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2994 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2995 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2996 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2997 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2998 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2999 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3000 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3001 Tenuki 2014
3002 Slovenian Championship 2014
3003 Club Tournament 42-2014
3004 BGA Title Match 2014
3005 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3006 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3007 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3008 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3009 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3010 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3011 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3012 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3013 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3014 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3015 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3016 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3017 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3018 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3019 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3020 European Student Go Championship 2014
3021 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3022 Helsinki Casual 2014
3023 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3024 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3025 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3026 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3027 Club Tournament 41-2014
3028 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3029 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3030 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3031 Man v Machine
3032 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3033 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3034 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3035 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3036 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3037 Swindon 40-2014
3038 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3039 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3040 Cup of Rivne 2014
3041 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3042 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3043 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3044 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3045 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3046 Zurich Tournament 2014
3047 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3048 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3049 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3051 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3052 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3053 Shropshire 39-2014
3054 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3055 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3056 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3057 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3058 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3059 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3060 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3061 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3062 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3063 Cornish Open 38-2014
3064 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3065 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3066 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3067 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3068 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3069 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3070 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3071 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3072 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3073 Northern 37-2014
3074 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3075 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3076 City Day 37-2014
3077 Odense Harvest 2014
3078 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3079 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3080 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3081 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3082 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3083 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3084 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3085 International Go Cup 37-2014
3086 Mangalia open 36-2014
3087 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3088 EZERAI 2014
3089 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3090 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3091 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3092 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3093 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3094 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3095 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3096 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3097 Belfast 2014
3098 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3099 MSO Open 35-2014
3100 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3101 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3102 Stockholm Open 2014
3103 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3104 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3105 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3106 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3107 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3108 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3109 Zomergo_2014
3110 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3111 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3112 2014 August Tournament
3113 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3114 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3115 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3116 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3117 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3118 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3119 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3120 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3121 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3122 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3123 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3124 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3125 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3126 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3127 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3128 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3129 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3130 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3131 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3132 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3133 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3134 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3135 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3136 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3137 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3138 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3139 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3140 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3143 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3144 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3145 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3146 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3147 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3148 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3149 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3150 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3151 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3152 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3153 Part 2
3154 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3155 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3156 2014 July Tournament
3157 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3158 Croatian open go championship 2014
3159 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3160 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3161 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3162 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3163 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3164 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3165 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3166 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3167 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3168 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3170 CPT2014Amstelveen
3171 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3172 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3173 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3174 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3175 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3176 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3177 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3178 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3179 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3180 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3181 Czech Championship 27-2014
3182 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3183 IGA Correspondence Championship
3184 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3185 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3186 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3187 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3188 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3189 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3190 Club Tournament 26-2014
3191 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3192 Welsh Open 26-2014
3193 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3194 EWGC 2014
3195 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3196 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3197 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3198 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3199 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3200 Vienna 2014
3201 Durham 25-2014
3202 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3203 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3204 Iron Man 2014
3205 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3206 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3207 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3208 Club Tournament 24-2014
3209 Open Lisboa 2014
3210 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3211 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3212 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3213 Kidocup 2014-Main
3214 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3215 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3216 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3217 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3218 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3219 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3220 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3221 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3222 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3223 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3224 Swedish Championship 2014
3225 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3226 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3227 Club Tournament 23-2014
3228 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3229 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3230 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3231 Victory Cup 23-2014
3232 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3233 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3234 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3235 Scottish Open 22-2014
3236 Challengers 22-2014
3237 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3238 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3239 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3240 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3241 Apeldoorn 2014
3242 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3243 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3244 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3245 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3246 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3247 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3248 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3249 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3250 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3251 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3252 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3253 La Carboneria 21-2014
3254 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3255 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3256 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3257 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3258 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3259 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3260 Freiburg 2014
3261 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3262 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3263 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3264 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3265 Open IGC 2014
3266 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3267 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3268 Danish Championship 2014
3269 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3270 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3271 XVII Madrid 2014
3272 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3273 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3274 Bracknell 20-2014
3275 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3276 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3277 Oslo Open 2014
3278 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3279 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3280 La Carboneria 19-2014
3281 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3282 Candidates 19-2014
3283 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3284 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3285 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3286 Go for Luzern 2014
3287 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3288 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3289 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3290 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3291 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3292 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3293 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3294 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3295 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3296 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3297 Club Tournament 18-2014
3298 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3299 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3300 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3301 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3302 Martinicup 17-2014
3303 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3304 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3305 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3306 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3307 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3308 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3309 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3310 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3311 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3312 Nordic Championship 2014
3313 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3314 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3315 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3316 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3317 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3318 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3319 Tournaments coming up
3320 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3321 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3322 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3323 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3324 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3325 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3326 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3327 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3328 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3329 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3330 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3331 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3332 Tula Cup 15-2014
3333 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3334 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3335 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3336 Antwerpen 2014
3337 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3338 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3339 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3340 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3341 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3342 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3343 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3344 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3345 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3346 La Carboneria 15-2014
3347 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3348 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3349 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3350 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3351 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3352 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3353 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3354 Birmingham 14-2014
3355 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3356 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3357 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3358 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3359 La Carboneria 13-2014
3360 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3361 Kani6 2014
3362 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3363 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3364 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3365 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3366 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3367 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3368 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3369 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3370 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3371 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3372 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3373 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3374 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3375 Skye 12-2014
3376 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3377 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3378 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3379 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3380 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3381 Vasteras Open 2014
3382 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3383 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3384 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3385 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3386 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3387 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3388 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3389 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3390 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3391 Trigantius 11-2014
3392 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3393 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3394 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3395 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3396 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3397 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3398 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3399 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3400 Go Festival 10-2014
3401 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3402 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3403 British Open 10-2014
3404 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3405 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3406 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3407 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3408 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3409 La Carboneria 09-2014
3410 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3411 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3412 Kido Cup 09-2014
3413 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3414 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3415 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3416 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3417 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3418 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3419 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3420 La Carboneria 08-2014
3421 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3422 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3423 2014 Confucius Cup
3424 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3425 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3426 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3427 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3428 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3429 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3430 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3431 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3433 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3434 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3435 Haags Toernooi 2014
3436 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3437 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3438 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3439 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3440 12th TIS 07-2014
3441 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3442 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3443 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3444 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3445 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3446 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3447 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3448 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3449 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3450 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3451 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3452 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3453 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3454 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3455 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3456 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3457 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3458 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3459 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3460 Odense Winter 05-2014
3461 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3462 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3463 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3464 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3465 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3466 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3467 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3468 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3469 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3470 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3471 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3472 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3473 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3474 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3475 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3476 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3477 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3478 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3479 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3480 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3481 La Carboneria 04-2014
3482 Trys Karaliai 2014
3483 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3484 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3485 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3486 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3487 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3488 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3489 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3490 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3491 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3492 Maidenhead 04-2014
3493 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3494 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3495 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3496 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3497 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3498 Torneo Befana 2014
3499 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3500 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3501 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3502 British Open Now Open to All
3503 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3504 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3505 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3506 London Open 01-2014
3507 Takapotku Open 2014
3508 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3509 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3510 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3511 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3512 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3513 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3514 Club tournament 01-2014
3515 British Open Not So Open
3516 Udine2013
3517 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3518 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3519 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3520 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3521 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3522 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3523 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3524 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3525 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3526 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3527 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3528 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3529 La Carboneria 52-2013
3530 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3531 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3532 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3533 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3534 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3535 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3536 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3537 Odense Christmas 2013
3538 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3539 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3540 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3541 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3542 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3543 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3544 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3545 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3546 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3547 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3548 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3549 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3550 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3551 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3552 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3553 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3554 2013 South London double kyu
3555 2013 South London mid kyu
3556 2013 South London top kyu
3557 2013 South London teachers tournament
3558 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3559 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3560 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3561 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3562 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3563 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3564 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3565 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3566 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3567 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3568
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3569 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3570 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3571 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3572 Coventry 49-2013
3573 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3574 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3575 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3576 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3577 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3578 BGA Title Match 2013
3579 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3580 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3581 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3582 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3583 week 48 live TV events
3584 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3585 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3586 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3587 La Carboneria 48-2013
3588 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3589 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3590 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3591 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3592 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3593 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3594 week 47 2013 live TV events
3595 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3596 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3597 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3598 City Championship 47-2013
3599 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3600 Three Peaks 47-2013
3601 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3602 Gladiatore 2013
3603 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3604 League of Legends
3605 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3606 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3607 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3608 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3609 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3610 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3611 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3612 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3613 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3614 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3615 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3616 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3617 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3618 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3619 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3620 Study Tournament 46-2013
3621 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3622 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3623 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3624 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3625 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3626 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3627 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3628 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3629 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3630 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3631 European Go Student Championship 2013
3632 Gothenburg Open 2013
3633 Helsinki Casual 2013
3634 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3635 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3636 Open Porto 2013
3637 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3638 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3639 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3640 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3641 La Carboneria 44-2013
3642 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3643 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3644 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3645 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3646 Wessex 44-2013
3647 Belfast Open 2013
3648 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3649 Austrian Open 2013
3650 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3651 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3652 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3653 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3654 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3655 Tenuki 2013
3656 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3657 Slovenian Championship 2013
3658 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3659 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3660 Norwegian Championship 2013
3661 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3662 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3663 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3664 Mikulov Open 2013
3665 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3666 Indis 2013
3667 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3668 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3669 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3670 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3671 East Midlands 2013
3672 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3673 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3674 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3675 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3676 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3677 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3678 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3679 Czech Championship 2013
3680 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3681 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3682 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3683 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3684 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3685 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3686 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3687 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3688 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3689 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3690 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3691 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3692 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3693 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3694 Oulun Syksy 2013
3695 Board Games Festival 2013
3696 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3697 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3698 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3699 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3700 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3701 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3702 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3703 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3704 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3705 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3706 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3707 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3708 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3709 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3710 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3711 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3713 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3714 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3715 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3716 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3717 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3718 Cup of Perm 2013
3719 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3720 Shropshire 2013
3721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3722 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3723 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3724 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3725 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3727 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3728 SM1-karsinta 2013
3729 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3730 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3731 Nuorten SM 2013
3732 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3733 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3734 City Day Tornament 2013
3735 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3736 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3737 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3738 Cornish Open 2013
3739 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3740 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3741 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3742 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3743 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3744 Russian Female Championship 2013
3745 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3746 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3747 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3748 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3749 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3750 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3751 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3752 Brno Tournament 2013
3753 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3754 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3755 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3756 Northern 2013
3757 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3758 Summer Tournament 2013
3759 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3760 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3761 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3762 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3763 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3764 MSO Open 2013
3765 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3766 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3767 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3768 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3769 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3770 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3771 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3772 Odense August 2013
3773 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3774 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3776 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3777 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3778 Pogo Open 2013
3779 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3780 World Youth Championship 2013
3781 Vladimir Open 2013
3782 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3783 Stockholm Open 2013
3784 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3785 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3786 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3787 Odesa Golden 2013
3788 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3789 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3790 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3791 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3792 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3793 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3794 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3795 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3796 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3797 Leksand Open 2013
3798 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3799 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3800 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3801 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3802 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3803 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3804 Samsung Cup 2013
3805 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3806 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3807 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3808 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3809 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3810 District Groningen 2013
3811 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3812 Moyo Open 2013
3813 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3814 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3815 Russian Team Championship 2013
3816 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3817 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3818 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3819 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3821 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3822 Summer Go Camp 2013
3823 Milton Keynes 2013
3824 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3825 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3826 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3827 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3828 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3829 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3830 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3831 Kieler Turnier 2013
3832 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3833 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3834 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3835 Charlie Marlow 2013
3836 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3837 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3838 Romanian National Championship 2013
3839 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3840 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3841 Mangalia Open 2013
3842 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3843 Welsh Open 2013
3844 8th Marathon 2013
3845 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3846 Durham 2013
3847 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3848 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3849 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3850 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3851 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3853 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3854 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3855 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3856 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3857 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3858 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3859 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3860 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3861 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3862 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3863 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3864 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3865 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3866 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3867 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3868 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3869 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3870 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3871 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3872 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3873 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3874 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3875 Arundel 2013
3876 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3877 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3878 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3879 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3880 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3881 Cup of Rivne 2013
3882 Fredericia Open 2013
3883 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3884 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3885 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3886 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3887 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3888 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3889 Scottish Open 2013
3890 Challengers 2013
3891 Apeldoorn 2013
3892 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3893 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3894 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3895 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3896 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3897 Championship of Perm 2013
3898 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3899 Kido Cup 2013
3900 Go in Duketown 2013
3901 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3902 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3903 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3904 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3905 Open Lisboa 2013
3906 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3907 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3908 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3909 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3910 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3911 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3912 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3913 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3914 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3915 Swedish Championship 2013
3916 Teden Mladih 2013
3917 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3918 Bracknell 2013
3919 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3920 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3921 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3922 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3923 Amsterdam International 2013
3924 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3925 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3926 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3927 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3928 Young Masters League 2013
3929 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3930 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3931 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3932 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3933 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3934 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3935 Go for Luzern 2013
3936 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3937 Riga Open Go 2013
3938 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3939 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3940 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3941 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3942 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3943 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3944 Martinicup 2013
3945 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3946 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3947 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3948 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3949 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3950 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3951 Danish Championship 2013
3952 Spring tournament 2013
3953 MSU Go Championship-2013
3954 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3955 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3956 Birmingham 2013
3957 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3958 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3959 Oslo Open 2013
3960 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3961 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3962 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3963 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3964 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3965 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3966 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3967 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3968 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3969 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3970 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3971 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3972 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3973 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3974 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3975 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3976 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3977 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3978 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3979 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3980 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3981 Go Open Plzen 2013
3982 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3983 British Open 2013
3984 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3985 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3986 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3987 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3988 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3989 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3990 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3991 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3992 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3993 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3994 Avignon Tournament 2013
3995 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3996 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3997 Go Festival 2013
3998 Passover Tournament 2013
3999 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4000 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4001 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4002 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4003 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4004 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4005 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4006 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4007 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4008 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4009 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4010 Handicap Tournament 2013
4011 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4012 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4013 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4014 Oulun Kevat 2013
4015 rovnodennost 2013
4016 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4017 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4018 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4019 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4020 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4021 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4022 go7ix 2013
4023 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4024 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4025 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4026 British Youth Championship 2013
4027 Paris tournament 2013
4028 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4029 Cup of Tula 2013
4030 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4031 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4032 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4033 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4034 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4035 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4036 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4037 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4038 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4039 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4040 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4041 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4042 Trigantius 2013
4043 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4044 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4045 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4046 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4047 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4048 Fredericia Spring 2013
4049 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4050 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4051 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4052 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4053 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4054 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4055 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4056 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4057 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4058 2013 Confucius Cup
4059 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4060 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4061 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4062 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4063 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4064 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4065 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4066 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4067 Oxford Ladder 2013
4068 Blansko Tournament 2013
4069 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4070 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4071 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4072 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4073 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4074 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4075 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4076 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4077 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4078 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4079 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4080 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4081 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4082 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4083 Vasteras Open 2013
4084 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4085 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4086 Cassovia Cup 2013
4087 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4088 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4089 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4090 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4091 FORAS 2013
4092 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4093 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4094 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4095 Tiger beats Miffy
4096 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4097 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4098 Cheshire Open 2013
4099 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4100 Winner`s sonata 2013
4101 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4102 Haags Toernooi 2013
4103 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4104 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4105 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4106 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4107 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4108 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4109 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4110 Festival Lariks 2013
4111 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4112 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4113 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4114 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4115 Odense Winter 2013
4116 Antony Tournament 2013
4117 Orsay Tournament 2013
4118 National Veteran Championship 2013
4119 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4120 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4121 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4122 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4123 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4124 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4125 Dutch Championship 2013
4126 Maidenhead 2013
4127 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4128 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4129 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4130 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4131 Winter Tournament 2013
4132 Jusandan 2013
4133 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4134 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4135 Wintergo 2012 2013
4136 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4137 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4138 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4139 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4140 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4141 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4142 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4143 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4144 Trys Karaliai 2013
4145 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4146 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4147 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4148 Essen 2013
4149 Decin Tournament 2013
4150 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4151 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4152 Torneo della Befana 2013
4153 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4154 La Carboneria 2013
4155 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4156 London Open 2013
4157 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4158 2013
4159 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4160 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4161 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4162 SM-finaali 2012
4163 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4164 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4165 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4166 GO7 Rapid 2012
4167 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4168 .Three dragons. 2012
4169 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4170 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4171 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4172 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4173 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4174 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4175 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4176 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4177 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4178 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4179 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4180 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4181 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4182 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4183 Championship of Karelia 2012
4184 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4185 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4186 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4187 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4188 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4189 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4190 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4191 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4192 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4193 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4194 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4195 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4196 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4197 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4198 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4199 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4200 David 2012
4201 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4202 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4203 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4204 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4205 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4206 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4207 Go Baron Finals Match
4208 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4209 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4210 38th Serbian championship 2012
4211 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4212 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4213 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4214 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4215 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4216 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4217 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4218 Polish Championship League 2012
4219 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4220 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4221 Coventry 2012
4222 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4223 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4224 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4225 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4226 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4227 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4228 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4229 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4230 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4231 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4232 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4233 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4234 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4235 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4236 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4237 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4238 UCC Open 2012
4239 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4240 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4241 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4242 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4243 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4244 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4245 Three Peaks 2012
4246 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4247 17th November Tournament 2012
4248 Il Gladiatore 2012
4249 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4250 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4251 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4252 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4253 On cherche un traducteur.
4254 Autumn Tournament 2012
4255 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4256 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4257 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4258 Austrian Open 2012
4259 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4260 Odense November 2012
4261 Berlin Go Week 2012
4262 Goeteborg Open 2012
4263 Oulun Syksy 2012
4264 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4265 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4266 Wessex 2012
4267 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4268 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4269 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4270 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4271 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4272 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4273 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4274 Salzburg 2012
4275 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4276 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4277 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4278 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4279 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4280 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4281 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4282 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4283 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4284 Palava Tournament 2012
4285 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4286 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4287 East Midlands 2012
4288 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4289 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4290 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4291 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4292 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4293 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4294 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4295 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4296 Norwegian Championship 2012
4297 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4298 Czech Female Championship 2012
4299 Czech Go Championship 2012
4300 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4301 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4302 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4303 Shodan Trophy 2012
4304 "Crow in a starry sky"
4305 Open Porto 2012
4306 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4307 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4308 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4309 Slovenian Championship 2012
4310 Board Games Festival 2012
4311 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4312 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4313 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4314 ProGO match- sept 2012
4315 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4316 Israeli Championship 2012
4317 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4318 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4319 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4320 Shropshire 2012
4321 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4322 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4323 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4324 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4325 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4326 Swindon 2012
4327 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4328 BGA Title Match 2012
4329 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4330 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4331 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4332 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4333 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4334 Cornish Open 2012
4335 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4336 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4337 Visegrad tour 2012
4338 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4339 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4340 Helsinki Casual 2012
4341 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4342 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4343 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4344 Northern 2012
4345 Campionato italiano 2012
4346 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4347 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4348 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4349 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4350 SM1-karsinta 2012
4351 European Female Championship 2012
4352 European Cup 2012
4353 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4355 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4356 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4357 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4358 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4359 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4360 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4361 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4362 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4363 Summer Tournament 2012
4364 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4365 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4366 Zurich 2012
4367 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4368 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4369 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4370 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4371 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4372 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4373 Russian Female Championship 2012
4374 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4375 MSO Open 2012
4376 Russian Women Championship
4377 Interview with Andrew Kay
4378 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4379 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4380 French Open Championship 2012
4381 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4382 Taiwanese Go stars
4383 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4384 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4385 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4386 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4387 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4388 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4389 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4390 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4391 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4392 Trickmove of the year!
4393 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4394 Lai Yu-Cheng
4395 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4396 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4397 WMSG 2012 day 3
4398 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4399 WMSG 2012 day 2
4400 WMSG 2012 day 1
4401 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4402 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4403 Interview with Jan Simara
4404 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4405 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4406 Altay Cup 2012
4407 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4408 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4409 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4410 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4411 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4412 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4413 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4414 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4415 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4416 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4417 TurkuGP 2012
4418 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4419 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4420 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4421 Moyo Open 2012
4422 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4423 Oulun Kesa 2012
4424 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4425 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4426 Bergen Open 2012
4427 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4428 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4429 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4430 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4431 Youth Go Camp 2012
4432 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4433 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4434 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4435 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4436 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4437 Russian Team Championship 2012
4438 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4439 Romanian Summer camp
4440 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4441 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4442 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4443 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4444 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4445 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4446 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4447 Freiburg 2012
4448 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4449 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4450 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4451 Milton Keynes 2012
4452 Leksand Open 2012
4453 Welsh Open 2012
4454 Graz 2012
4455 Durham 2012
4456 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4457 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4458 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4459 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4460 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4461 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4462 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4463 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4464 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4465 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4466 Takapotku Open 2012
4467 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4468 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4469 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4470 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4471 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4472 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4473 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4474 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4475 Cup of Rivne 2012
4476 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4477 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4478 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4479 Open Lx 2012
4480 Hungarian GP 2012
4481 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4482 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4483 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4484 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4485 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4486 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4487 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4488 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4489 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4490 Challengers 2012
4491 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4492 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4493 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4494 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4495 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4496 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4497 European Pair Go Championship
4498 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4499 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4500 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4501 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4502 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4503 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4504 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4505 Galway Tournament 2012
4506 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4507 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4508 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4509 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4510 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4511 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4512 Kidocup 2012
4513 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4514 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4515 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4516 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4517 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4518 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4519 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4520 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4521 Swedish Championship 2012
4522 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4523 Turniej Majowy 2012
4524 Scottish Open 2012
4525 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4526 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4527 Bracknell 2012
4528 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4529 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4530 Vetruse Cup 2012
4531 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4532 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4533 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4534 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4535 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4536 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4537 San Marino CON 2012
4538 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4539 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4540 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4541 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4542 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4543 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4544 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4545 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4546 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4547 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4548 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4549 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4550 Tartu Spring 2012
4551 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4552 Candidates 2012
4553 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4554 Britain seeks new leader
4555 Apeldoorn 2012
4556 Danish Championship 2012
4557 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4558 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4559 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4560 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4561 3. Giessener T19 2012
4562 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4563 Young Masters League 2012
4564 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4565 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4566 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4567 Oslo Open 2012
4568 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4569 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4570 Porfirion Cup 2012
4571 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4572 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4573 V.Valek memorial 2012
4574 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4575 British Open 2012
4576 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4577 Martinicup 2012
4578 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4579 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4581 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4582 Spring Tournament 2012
4583 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4584 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4585 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4586 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4587 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4588 Side Tournament 2012
4589 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4590 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4591 Slovenian open 2012
4592 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4593 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4594 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4595 Passover Tournament 2012
4596 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4597 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4598 2012 Canadian Open
4599 Nordic Championship 2012
4600 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4601 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4602 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4603 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4604 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4605 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4606 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4607 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4608 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4609 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4610 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4611 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4612 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4613 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4614 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4615 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4616 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4617 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4618 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4619 Go Open Plzen 2012
4620 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4621 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4622 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4623 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4624 Arundel 2012
4625 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4626 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4627 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4628 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4629 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4630 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4631 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4632 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4633 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4634 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4635 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4636 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4637 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4638 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4639 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4640 Next tournaments in France
4641 British Youth Championship 2012
4642 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4643 Skye 2012
4644 Ishi Open 2012
4645 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4646 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4647 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4648 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4649 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4650 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4651 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4652 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4653 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4654 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4655 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4656 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4657 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4658 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4659 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4660 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4661 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4662 Trigantius 2012
4663 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4664 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4665 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4666 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4667 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4668 Black Stone 2012
4669 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4670 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4671 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4672 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4673 2012 Confucius Cup
4674 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4675 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4676 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4677 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4678 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4679 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4680 Kido Cup 2012
4681 Poznan Casual 2012
4682 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4683 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4684 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4685 Oxford Ladder 2012
4686 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4687 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4688 World Student Championship 2012
4689 Blansko Tournament 2012
4690 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4691 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4692 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4693 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4694 Nottingham 2012
4695 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4696 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4697 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4698 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4699 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4700 zjAva 2012
4701 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4702 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4703 Oxford 2012
4704 FORAS 2012
4705 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4706 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4707 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4708 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4709 Cheshire Open 2012
4710 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4711 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4712 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4713 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4714 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4715 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4716 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4717 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4718 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4719 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4720 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4721 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4722 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4723 EYGC 2012
4724 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4725 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4726 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4727 Winter`s sonata 2012
4728 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4729 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4730 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4731 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4732 Bydgoszcz 2012
4733 Dutch Championship 2012
4734 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4735 Some news from France
4736 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4739 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4740 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4741 Warszawa 2012
4742 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4743 2011 British Small Board Championship
4744 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4745 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4746 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4747 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4748 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4749 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4750 National Veteran Championship 2012
4751 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4752 Essen 2012
4753 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4754 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4755 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4756 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4757 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4758 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4759 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4760 Club Tournament 2012
4761 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4762 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4763 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4764 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4765 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4766 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4767 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4768 Black Stone 1-2012
4769 Trys Karaliai 2012
4770 La Carboneria 2012
4771 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4772 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4773 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4774 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4775 London Open 2011
4776 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4777 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4778 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4779 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4780 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4781 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4782 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4783 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4784 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4785 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4786 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4787 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4788 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4789 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4790 Legends Cadiz 2011
4791 The 2011 Oporto Open
4792 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4793 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4794 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4795 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4796 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4797 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4798 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4799 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4800 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4801 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4802 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4803 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4804 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4805 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4806 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4807 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4808 Arnhem 2011
4809 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4810 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4811 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4812 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4813 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4814 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4815 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4816 17th November Tournament 2011
4817 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4818 Antony Club 2011
4819 Berliner Kranich 2011
4820 German Go Championship 2011
4821 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4822 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4823 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4824 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4825 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4826 Denkstation 2011
4827 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4828 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4829 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4830 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4831 La Carboneria 2011
4832 Coventry 2011
4833 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4834 Go to Innovation 2011
4835 Three Peaks 2011
4836 .Three dragons. 2011
4837 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4838 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4839 Black Stone 11-2011
4840 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4841 Hungarian Open 2011
4842 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4843 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4844 Team championships round 3
4845 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4846 Club Tournament 2011
4847 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4848 Goteborg Open 2011
4849 Styrian Masters 2011
4850 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4851 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4852 Finnish Championship League 2011
4853 Berlin Go-week 2011
4854 East Midlands 2011
4855 Bydgoszcz 2011
4856 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4857 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4858 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4859 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4860 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4861 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4862 Brussels tournament 2011
4863 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4864 Wessex 2011
4865 Championship of Karelia 2011
4866 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4867 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4868 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4869 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4870 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4871 Black Stone 2011
4872 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4873 Balma Tournament 2011
4874 Oulun Syksy 2011
4875 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4876 Norwegian Championship 2011
4877 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4878 Palava Tournament 2011
4879 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4880 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4881 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4882 Copenhagen Open 2011
4883 European Students Championship 2011
4884 Salzburg 2011
4885 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4886 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4887 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4888 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4889 High Noon 2011
4890 Shodan Tournament 2011
4891 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4892 Israeli Championship 2011
4893 clubs under attack
4894 Board games festival 2011
4895 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4896 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4897 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4898 Go commercial
4899 Slovenian Championship 2011
4900 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4901 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4902 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4903 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4904 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4905 Poznan Casual 2011
4906 Shrewsbury 2011
4907 Insei League results: September, 2011
4908 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4909 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4910 EWGC Side Open 2011
4911 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4912 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4913 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4914 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4915 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4916 Autumn Tournament 2011
4917 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4918 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4919 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4920 Linkoeping Open 2011
4921 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4922 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4923 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4924 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4925 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4926 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4927 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4928 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4929 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4930 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4931 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4932 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4933 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4934 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4935 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4936 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4937 Swindon 2011
4938 Helsinki Casual 2011
4939 Pause
4940 2011 British Go Championship
4941 Cornish Open 2011
4942 Northern 2011
4943 XI Torneo di Pisa
4944 Delfts toernooi 2011
4945 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4946 7. WIGO-Turnier
4947 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4948 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4949 French Open Championship 2011
4950 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4951 Brno 2011
4952 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4953 SportAccord European Preliminary
4954 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4955 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4956 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4957 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4958 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4959 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4960 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4961 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4962 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4963 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4964 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4965 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4966 Single, hot and ........
4967 Best Go-video ever
4968 The power of a 9p
4969 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4970 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4971 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4972 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4973 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4974 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4975 EGC and WYGC 2011
4976 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4978 several recent results 5-2011
4979 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4980 Vetruse Cup 2011
4981 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4982 Galway Open 2011
4983 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4984 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4985 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4986 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4987 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4988 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4989 Danish Championship 2011
4990 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4991 German Championship 2011 qualification
4992 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4993 Go for Luzern 2011
4994 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4995 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4996 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4997 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4998 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4999 Murugandi reviews
5000 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5001 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5002 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5003 Shusaku Cup 2011
5004 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5005 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5006 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5007 March Tournaments
5008 Nottingham 2011
5009 Bonn 2011
5010 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5011 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5012 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5013 several recent results
5014 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5015 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5016 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5017 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5018 Oxford 2011
5019 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5020 Takapotku Open 2011
5021 Weekend Jan 22-23
5022 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5023 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5024 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5025 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5026 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5027 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5028 Wanted: editors and journalists
5029 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5030 Berlin Go-week 2010
5031 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5032 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5033 Championship Weekend
5034 Shrewsbury
5035 September tournaments - A class
5036 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5037 Linkoeping Open 2010
5038 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5039 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5040 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5041 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5042 Helsinki Casual 2010
5043 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5044 Antwerp 2010
5045 Kido Cup 2010
5046 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5047 British Championship Game 1
5048 10th Pisa Tournament
5049 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5050 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5051 Frioul 2010
5052 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5053 French open championship
5054 Iasi Cup 2010
5055 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5056 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5057 Japanese rules...?
5058 The dangers of gambling
5059 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5060 Tesuji of the week
5061 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5062 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5063 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5064 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5065 Big Nick
5066 bad moves
5067 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5068 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5069 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5070 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5071 Funniest remark on KGS today
5072 The Finnish system
5073 did you know...?
5074 after round 3
5075 The Monkey Jump
5076 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5077 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5078 New faces top Pardubice Open
5079 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5080 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5081 Results 18-20 June 2010
5082 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5083 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5084 Some other results from last weekend
5085 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5086 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5087 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5088 Electronic Archive
5089 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5090 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5091 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5092 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5093 Romanian Cup 2010
5094 2010 British Championship
5095 Strasbourg tournament
5096 Swiss Championship 2010
5097 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5098 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5099 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5100 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5101 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5102 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5103 Why Go
5104 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5105 French Youth Championships 2010
5106 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5107 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5108 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5109 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5110 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5111 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5112 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5113 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5114 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5115 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5116 News from Milan, Italy
5117 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5118 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5119 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5120 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5121 Artem strongest student
5122 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5123 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5124 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5125 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5126 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5127 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5128 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5129 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5130 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5131 Novosibirsk Championship
5132 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5133 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5134 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5135 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5136 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5137 Facebook: friends from France first
5138 Some Saturday results
5139 Scottish Championship News
5140 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5141 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5142 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5143 Tampere: many already registred
5144 EGD broke new record
5145 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5146 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5147 Reports from Russia
5148 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5149 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5150 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5151 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5152 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5153 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5154 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5155 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5156 Ali leads KILL-A
5157 Ankara again
5158 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5159 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5160 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5161 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5162 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5163 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5164 Kay wins British Open
5165 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5166 Let my people go
5167 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5168 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5169 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5170 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5171 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5172 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5173 Facebook for feedback
5174 KGS trials new Graphics
5175 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5176 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5177 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5178 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5179 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5180 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5181 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5182 World Pair-go Championship
5183 Fred filmed WMSG
5184 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5185 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5186 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5187 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5188 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5189 Weekend results from all over Europe
5190 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5191 11th Go to Innovation
5192 Many messages on Facebook
5193 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5194 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5195 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5196 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5197 Facebook chasebook
5198 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5199 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5200 Macfadyen Skye High
5201 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5202 Clash in C class
5203 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5204 Terwey tops Castrop
5205 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5206 Bucuresti 179 school
5207 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5208 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5209 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5210 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5211 Bundesliga back to normal
5212 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5213 Belgian Championship, part 1
5214 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5215 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5216 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5217 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5218 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5219 Vit views of vital points
5220 Red roses for favourite friend
5221 Flowers for ladies today
5222 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5223 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5224 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5225 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5226 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5227 Fredda first in KILL-A
5228 Future Champs of Hungary
5229 Chen chopped Dresden
5230 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5231 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5232 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5233 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5234 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5235 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5236 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5237 Berlin is one of several new awards
5238 Three won three in Nottingham
5239 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5240 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5241 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5242 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5243 Record audience expected at KGS
5244 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5245 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5246 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5247 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5248 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5249 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5250 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5251 Cambridge wins British League
5252 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5253 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5254 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5255 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5256 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5257 Quarter of a century at Antony
5258 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5259 Youngest pro ever is female
5260 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5261 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5262 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5263 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5264 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5265 Metta takes Tortellino
5266 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5267 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5268 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5269 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5270 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5271 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5272 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5273 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5274 Go behind bars
5275 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5276 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5277 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5278 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5279 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5280 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5281 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5282 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5283 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5284 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5285 Pal Pandanet Prime
5286 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5287 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5288 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5289 Rengo Song Contest
5290 European Go Congress in Tampere
5291 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5292 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5293 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5294 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5295 Growth of Wintergo
5296 Chinese took over London
5297 Short Summary of Last Week
5298 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5299 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5300 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5301 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5302 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5303 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5304 Book review 3-4: same structure
5305 Book review 3: Kamakura
5306 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5307 X-mas number puzzle
5308 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5309 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5310 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5311 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5312 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5313 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5314 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5315 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5316 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5317 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5318 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5319 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5320 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5321 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5322 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5323 test
5324 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5325 Hungarian League
5326 Sunday December 13 - local results
5327 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5328 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5329 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5330 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5331 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5332 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5333 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5334 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5335 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5336 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5337 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5338 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5339 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5340 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5341 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5342 Secret of our style
5343 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5344 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5345 Oliver Wolf
5346 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5347 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5348 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5349 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5350 Pop Panda of Milano
5351 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5352 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5353 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5354 Mistrz Polski
5355 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5356 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5357 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5358 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5359 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5360 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5361 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5362 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5363 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5364 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5365 New: Life and Death channel
5366 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5367 Need for more reporters
5368 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5369 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5370 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5371 Wintergo will grow
5372 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5373 French Youth Congress
5374 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5375 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5376 Toulouse trashes to title
5377 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5378 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5379 Kido Cup
5380 Kölner Go-Turnier
5381 French GO Open Championship
5382 4 tournaments broadcasted
5383 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5384 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5385 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5386 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5387 FJ strikes again!
5388 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5389 Brabant 2008
5390 Joseki lessons part 2
5391 watch on fullscreen
5392 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5393 VIP-membership auto login
5394 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5395 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5396 Congress Champions 2008
5397 Naruto Reborn
5398 congress news 2008
5399 Naruto at the congress 2008
5400 Monkeys on a rock
5401 European Masters 2008
5402 Start European Go Congress 2008
5403 1000 members
5404 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5405 Tale about cats
5406 The European Masters 2007
5407 Vilach 2007
5408 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg