Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Messeturnier Hannover 2012




Germany The Messeturnier Hannover 2012, a class A tournament, played from 28-04-2012 to 29-04-2012 in Hannover, Germany, was won by Lisa Ente 3d, second came Marc Landgraf 4d (photo) and third was Jonas Welticke 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 17:54 Tue 01 May 2012




1 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
2 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
3 Wroclaw Open 2019
4 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
5 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
6 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
7 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
8 Copenhagen Open 2019
9 Belfast 2019
10 TMH Rapid 37-2019
11 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
12 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
13 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
14 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
15 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
16 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
17 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
18 Stockholm Open 2019
19 Cup of Perm 36-2019
20 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
21 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
22 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
23 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
24 Summer Tournament 36-2019
25 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
26 Ankara City Tournament 201907
27 SoImba Cup 2019
28 MSO open 35-2019
29 Rapid 44 35-2019
30 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
31 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
32 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
33 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
34 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
35 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
36 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
37 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
38 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
39 Zomergo 2019
40 Nostalgija 2019
41 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
42 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
43 Vienna Go Camp 2019
44 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
45 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
47 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
48 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
49 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
50 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
51 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
52 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
53 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
54 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
55 Summer Rapid 31-2019
56 31-2019
57 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
58 La Carboneria 31-2019
59 Summer Time 31-2019
60 Turneul de Vara 2019
61 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
62 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
63 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
64 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
65 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
66 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
67 Ankara City Tournament 201906
68 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
69 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
70 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
71 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
72 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
73 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
74 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
75 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
76 Moyo Open 2019
77 Cup of Russia 29-2019
78 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
79 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
80 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
81 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
82 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
83 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
84 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
85 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
86 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
87 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
88 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
89 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
90 Czech Championship 2019
91 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
92 Summer Cup 28-2019
93 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
94 Moletu taure 2019
95 Zaibas 2019
96 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
97 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
98 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
99 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
100 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
101 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
102 Rapid 43 27-2019
103 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
104 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
105 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
106 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
107 27-2019
108 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
109 Welsh Open 26-2019
110 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
111 Durham 26-2019
112 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
113 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
114 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
115 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
116 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
117 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
118 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
119 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
120 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
121 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
122 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
123 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
124 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
125 Ankara City Tournament 201905
126 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
127 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
128 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
129 June Tournament 25-2019
130 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
131 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
132 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
133 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
134 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
135 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
136 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
137 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
138 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
139 Go in Duketown 24-2019
140 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
141 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
142 KidoCup 2019 Top8
143 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
144 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
145 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
146 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
147 Swedish Championships 2019
148 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
149 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
150 Galway Tournament 2019
151 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
152 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
153 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
154 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
155 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
156 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
157 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
158 23-2019
159 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
160 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
161 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
162 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
163 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
164 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
165 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
167 Turnir PPS 2019
168 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
169 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
170 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
172 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
173 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
174 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
175 NTLO 22-2019
176 Challengers 22-2019
177 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
178 Serbian Cup 2019
179 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
180 Scottish Open 22-2019
181 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
182 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
183 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
184 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
185 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
186 Ankara City Tournament 201904
187 Leader Go 22-2019
188 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
189 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
190 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
191 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
192 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
193 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
194 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
195 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
196 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
197 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
198 Graz 2019
199 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
200 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
201 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
202 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
203 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
204 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
205 Oxford 21-2019
206 Strasbourg2019
207 Danish Championship 2019
208 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
209 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
210 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
211 Croatian Open 2019
212 Open de Lisboa 2019
213 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
214 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
215 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
216 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
217 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
218 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
219 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
220 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
221 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
222 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
223 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
224 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
225 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
226 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
227 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
228 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
229 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
230 Self Pairing 20-2019
231 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
232 Rating Tournament 20-2019
233 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
234 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
235 Gladiatore 2019
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
237 Championship of UFD 20-2019
238 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
239 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
240 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
241 Championship of SFD 19-2019
242 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
243 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
244 Barlow 19-2019
245 Candidates 19-2019
246 May Tournament 19-2019
247 Rapid 42 19-2019
248 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
249 Swiss Championship 2019
250 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
251 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
252 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
253 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
254 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
255 Training Cump 18-2019
256 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
257 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
258 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
259 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
260 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
261 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
262 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
263 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
264 Apeldoorn 2019
265 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
266 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
267 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
268 Ankara City Tournament 201903
269 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
270 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
271 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
272 Vilniaus taure 2019
273 Leader Go 18-2019
274 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
275 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
276 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
277 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
278 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
279 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
280 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
281 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
282 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
283 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
284 Spring Sun 17-2019
285 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
286 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
287 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
288 Championship of SFD 17-2019
289 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
290 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
291 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
292 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
293 Nordic Championship 2019
294 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
295 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
296 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
297 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
298 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
299 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
300 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
301 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
302 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
303 Open EPFL 16-2019
304 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
305 Spis tournament 16-2019
306 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
307 Baltik Cup 16-2019
308 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
309 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
310 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
311 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
312 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
313 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
314 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
315 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
316 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
317 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
318 Torneo Pisa 2019
319 Leader Go 16-2019
320 Plzen 2019
321 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
322 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
323 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
324 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
325 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
326 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
327 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
328 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
329 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
330 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
331 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
332 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
333 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
334 Linz_2019
335 British Open 15-2019
336 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
337 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
338 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
339 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
340 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
341 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
342 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
343 Leader Go 15-2019
344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
345 Izmir City Tournament 201903
346 Spring Go Tournament 2019
347 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
348 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
349 Team School Tournament 14-2019
350 Championship of Perm 14-2019
351 Go Festival 14-2019
352 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
353 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
354 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
355 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
356 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
357 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
358 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
359 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
360 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
361 Training Match 14-2019
362 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
363 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
364 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
365 Championship of CFD 14-2019
366 Leader Go 14-2019
367 NIS OPEN 2019
368 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
369 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
370 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
371 Minsk Championship 2019
372 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
373 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
374 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
375 Harpenden 13-2019
376 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
377 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
378 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
379 Ankara City Tournament 201902
380 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
381 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
382 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
383 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
384 Irish Open 2019
385 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
386 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
387 Izmir City Tournament 201902
388 Stanislas Go 13-2019
389 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
390 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
391 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
392 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
393 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
394 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
395 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
396 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
397 Leader Go 12-2019
398 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
399 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
400 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
401 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
402 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
407 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
408 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
409 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
410 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
411 Leader Go 11-2019
412 Izmir City Tournament 201901
413 Torneo Pescara 2019
414 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
415 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
416 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
417 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
418 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
419 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
420 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
421 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
422 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
423 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
424 Poznan Casual 11-2019
425 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
426 Trigantius 11-2019
427 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
428 10-2019
429 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
430 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
431 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
432 Lille club championship 10-2019
433 West Paris championship 10-2019
434 Metz club championship 10-2019
435 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
436 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
437 Trondheim Open 2019
438 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
439 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
440 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
441 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
442 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
443 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
444 Leader Go 09-2019
445 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
446 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
447 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
448 Rating Tournament 09-2019
449 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
450 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
451 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
452 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
453 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
454 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
455 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
456 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
457 Rapid 41 09-2019
458 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
459 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
460 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
461 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
462 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
463 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
464 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
465 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
466 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
467 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
468 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
469 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
470 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
471 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
472 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
473 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
474 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
475 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
476 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
479 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
480 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
481 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
482 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
483 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
484 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
485 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
486 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
487 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
488 FORAS 2019
489 Sretenjski turnir 2019
490 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
491 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
492 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
493 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
494 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
495 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
496 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
497 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
498 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
499 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
500 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
501 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
502 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
503 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
504 Graug club championship 06-2019
505 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
506 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
507 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
508 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
509 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
510 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
511 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
512 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
513 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
514 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
515 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
516 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
517 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
518 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
519 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
520 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
521 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
522 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
523 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
524 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
525 Leuven 2019
526 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
527 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
528 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
529 new title
530 fwsvgaefs
531 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
532 Kani62019
533 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
534 Winter Tournament 05-2019
535 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
536 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
537 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
538 Dutch Woman championship 2019
539 Ankara City Tournament 201901
540 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
541 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
542 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
543 DDGT 2019
544 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
545 Torneo di Treviso 2019
546 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
547 Maidenhead 04-2019
548 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
549 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
550 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
551 Heerlen New year 2019
552 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
553 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
554 Essen 2019
555 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
556 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
557 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
558 Jusandan 2019
559 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
560 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
561 02-2019
562 New Year Tournament 02-2019
563 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
564 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
565 London Open 01-2019
566 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
567 wintergo 2018 01-2019
568 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
569 New Year Tournament 01-2019
570 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
571 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
572 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
573 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
574 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
575 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
576 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
577 Nis 01-2018
578 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
579 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
580 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
581 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
582 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
583 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
584 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
585 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
586 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
587 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
588 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
589 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
590 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
591 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
592 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
593 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
594 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
595 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
596 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
597 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
598 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
599 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
600 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
601 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
602 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
603 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
604 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
605 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
606 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
607 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
608 Winter Tournament 50-2018
609 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
610 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
611 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
612 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
613 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
614 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
615 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
616 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
617 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
618 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
619 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
620 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
621 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
622 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
623 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
624 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
625 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
626 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
627 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
628 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
629 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
630 Winter GO Training 50-2018
631 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
632 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
633 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
634 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
635 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
636 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
637 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
638 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
639 Turku Championship 2018 Final
640 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
641 Paris meijin B 50-2018
642 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
643 Youth Ladder 50-2018
644 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
645 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
646 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
647 British Youth Championship 49-2018
648 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
649 Ankara City Tournament 201807
650 Cup of Kyiv 2018
651 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
652 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
653 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
654 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
655 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
656 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
657 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
658 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
659 Belarus Championship 48-2018
660 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
661 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
662 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
663 Northern League 48-2018
664 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
665 Coventry 48-2018
666 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
667 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
668 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
669 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
670 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
671 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
672 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
673 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
674 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
675 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
676 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
677 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
678 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
679 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
680 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
681 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
682 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
683 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
684 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
685 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
686 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
687 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
688 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
689 Gothenburg Open 2018
690 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
691 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
692 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
693 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
694 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
695 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
696 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
697 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
698 Talus go tournament 47-2018
699 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
700 City Championship 47-2018
701 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
702 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
703 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
704 Challengers 47-2018
705 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
706 Steps 46-2018
707 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
708 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
709 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
710 Herkules Cup 46-2018
711 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
712 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
713 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
714 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
715 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
716 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
717 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
718 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
719 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
720 Austrian Open 2018
721 Finnish Championship 2018 League
722 Polish Championship League 46-2018
723 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
724 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
725 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
726 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
727 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
728 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
729 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
730 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
731 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
732 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
733 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
734 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
735 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
736 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
737 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
738 Three Peaks 45-2018
739 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
740 Ankara City Tournament 201806
741 La Carboneria 45-2018
742 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
743 Brussels Tournament 2018
744 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
745 Wessex 44-2018
746 Open do Porto 2018
747 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
748 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
749 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
750 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
751 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
752 Odense October 2018
753 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
754 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
755 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
756 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
757 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
758 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
759 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
760 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
761 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
762 Northern 43-2018
763 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
764 2018 Izmir Championship final
765 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
766 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
767 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
768 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
769 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
770 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
771 43-2018
772 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
773 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
774 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
775 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
776 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
777 Kauno GO taure 2018
778 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
780 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
781 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
782 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
783 Slovenian Championship 2018
784 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
785 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
786 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
787 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
788 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
789 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
790 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
791 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
792 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
793 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
794 Ukrainian Cup 2018
795 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
796 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
797 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
798 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
799 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
800 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
801 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
802 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
803 Campionato Italiano 2018
804 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
805 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
806 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
807 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
808 Oulun Syksy 2018
809 Club Tournament 41-2018
810 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
811 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
812 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
813 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
814 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
815 International Teams 41-2018
816 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
817 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
818 Go Open Mikulov 2018
819 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
820 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
821 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
822 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
823 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
824 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
825 KotiGo 40-2018
826 JapanFest 40-2018
827 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
828 TMH Rapid 40-2018
829 Northern League 40-2018
830 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
831 Bochumer Bambus 2018
832 Westeros Open 40-2018
833 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
834 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
835 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
836 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
837 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
838 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
839 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
840 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
841 Cup of Rivne 2018
842 Copenhagen Open 2018
843 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
844 Swindon 40-2018
845 Belfast Handicap 2018
846 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
847 September Go Tournament 39-2018
848 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
849 Sheffield 39-2018
850 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
851 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
852 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
853 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
854 Rapid 34 39-2018
855 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
856 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
857 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
858 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
859 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
860 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
861 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
862 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
863 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
864 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
865 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
866 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
867 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
868 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
869 Cornish Open 37-2018
870 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
871 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
872 37-2018
873 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
874 Jaakko Munkki 2018
875 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
876 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
877 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
878 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
879 Arundel 36-2018
880 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
881 Brno Go Open 2018
882 Stockholm Open 2018
883 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
884 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
885 SoImba Cup 2018
886 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
887 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
888 Summer Tournament 35-2018
889 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
890 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
891 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
892 Cup of Perm 35-2018
893 Odense Harvest 2018
894 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
895 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
896 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
897 MSO open 34-2018
898 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
899 Zomergo 2018
900 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
901 Nostalgija 2018
902 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
903 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
904 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
905 Go Queen 2018
906 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
907 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
908 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
909 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
910 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
911 Barbacoa 32-2018
912 SommerGoTreffen 2018
913 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
914 Pair Go live
915 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
916 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
917 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
918 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
919 Serbian Cup 2018
920 EGC2018 round 2
921 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
922 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
923 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
924 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
925 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
926 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
927 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
928 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
929 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
930 Kyiv Summer 2018
931 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
932 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
933 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
934 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
935 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
936 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
937 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
938 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
939 Go Camp 2018
940 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
941 Moyo Open 2018
942 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
943 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
944 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
945 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
946 Continuous Go 28-2018
947 Moletu taure 2018
948 Sun Cup 28-2018
949 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
950 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
951 Zaibas 2018
952 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
953 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
954 City Day 27-2018
955 Welsh Open 27-2018
956 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
957 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
958 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
959 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
960 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
961 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
962 Czech Go Championship 2018
963 Rapid 33 27-2018
964 Cup of Russia 27-2018
965 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
966 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
967 2018 Irish championship league
968 Central Go School June 26-2018
969 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
970 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
971 Scottish Open 26-2018
972 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
973 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
974 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
975 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
976 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
977 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
978 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
979 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
980 Hello Summer 25-2018
981 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
982 Durham 25-2018
983 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
984 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
985 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
986 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
987 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
988 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
989 Zelenkovac 2018
990 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
991 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
992 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
993 Torneo Bologna 2018
994 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
995 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
996 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
997 Martinicup 23-2018
998 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
999 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1000 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1001 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1002 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1003 Levels 23-2018
1004 Swiss Championship 2018
1005 Open Lisboa 2018
1006 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1007 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1008 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1009 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1010 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1011 Challengers 22-2018
1012 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1013 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1014 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1015 NTLO 22-2018
1016 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1017 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1018 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1019 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1020 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1021 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1022 Go Open Pisek 2018
1023 School Leader Go 22-2018
1024 La Carboneria 22-2018
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1026 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1027 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1028 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1029 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1030 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1031 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1032 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1033 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1034 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1035 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1036 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1037 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1038 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1039 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1040 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1041 KidoCup 2018Main
1042 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1043 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1044 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1045 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1046 Swedish championship 2018
1047 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1048 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1049 La Carboneria 20-2018
1050 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1051 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1052 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1053 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1054 School Leader Go 20-2018
1055 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1056 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1057 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1058 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1059 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1060 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1061 Bracknell 20-2018
1062 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1063 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1064 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1065 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1066 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1067 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1068 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1069 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1070 Barlow 20-2018
1071 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1073 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1074 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1076 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1077 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1078 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1079 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1080 School Leader Go 19-2018
1081 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1082 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1083 Candidates 19-2018
1084 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1085 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1086 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1087 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1088 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1089 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1090 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1091 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1092 Tartu Spring 2018
1093 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1094 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1095 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1096 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1097 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1098 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1099 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1100 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1101 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1102 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1103 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1104 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1105 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1106 Danish Championship 2018
1107 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1108 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1109 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1110 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1111 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1112 9 China Cup 18-2018
1113 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1114 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1115 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1116 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1117 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1118 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1119 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1120 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1121 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1122 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1123 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1124 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1125 Oulun Kevat 2018
1126 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1128 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1129 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1130 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1131 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1132 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1133 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1134 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1135 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1136 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1137 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1138 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1139 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1140 Apeldoorn 2018
1141 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1142 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1143 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1144 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1145 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1146 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1147 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1148 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1149 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1150 Odense Spring 2018
1151 School Leader Go 16-2018
1152 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1153 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1154 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1155 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1156 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1157 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1158 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1159 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1160 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1161 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1162 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1163 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1164 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1165 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1166 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1167 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1168 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1169 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1170 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1171 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1172 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1173 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1174 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1175 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1176 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1177 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1178 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1179 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1180 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1181 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1182 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1183 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1184 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1185 British Open 15-2018
1186 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1187 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1188 Go Open Plzen 2018
1189 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1190 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1191 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1192 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1193 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1194 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1195 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1196 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1197 Championship of Minsk 2018
1198 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1199 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1200 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1201 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1202 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1203 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1204 NIS OPEN 2018
1205 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1206 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1207 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1208 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1209 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1210 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1211 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1212 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1213 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1214 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1215 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1216 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1217 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1218 Kani 6 2018
1219 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1220 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1221 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1222 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1223 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1224 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1225 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1226 Helsinki Open 2018
1227 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1228 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1229 Trigantius 11-2018
1230 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1231 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1232 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1233 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1234 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1235 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1236 Skye 10-2018
1237 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1238 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1239 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1240 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1241 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1242 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1243 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1245 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1246 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1247 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1248 Championship of Rivne 2018
1249 La Carboneria 09-2018
1250 La Carboneria 08-2018
1251 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1252 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1253 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1254 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1255 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1256 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1257 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1258 Spring Go camp 2018
1259 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1260 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1261 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1262 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1263 Trondheim Open 2018
1264 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1265 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1266 Sretenje 2018
1267 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1268 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1269 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1270 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1271 Foras 2018
1272 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1273 VaDo Cup 2018
1274 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1275 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1276 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1277 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1278 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1279 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1280 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1281 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1282 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1283 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1284 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1285 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1286 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1287 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1288 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1289 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1290 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1291 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1292 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1293 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1294 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1295 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1296 Lariks-2018
1297 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1298 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1299 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1300 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1301 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1302 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1303 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1304 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1305 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1306 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1307 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1308 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1309 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1310 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1311 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1312 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1314 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1315 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1316 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1317 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1318 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1319 Odense New Year 2018
1320 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1321 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1322 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1323 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1324 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1325 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1326 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1327 Essen 2018
1328 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1329 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1330 Maidenhead 04-2018
1331 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1332 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1333 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1334 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1335 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1336 04-2018
1337 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1338 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1339 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1340 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1341 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1342 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1343 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1344 Jusandan 2018
1345 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1346 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1347 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1348 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1349 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1350 London Open 01-2018
1351 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1352 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1353 The best Winter Camp ever
1354 31st 01-2018
1355 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1356 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1357 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1358 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1359 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1360 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1361 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1362 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1363 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1364 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1365 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1366 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1367 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1368 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1369 Slnovrat 2017
1370 Odense Christmas 2017
1371 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1372 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1373 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1374 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1375 Winter Tournament 2017
1376 Go Festival 50-2017
1377 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1378 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1379 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1380 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1381 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1382 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1383 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1384 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1385 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1386 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1387 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1388 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1389 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1390 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1391 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1392 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1393 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1394 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1395 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1396 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1397 Coventry 49-2017
1398 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1399 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1400 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1401 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1402 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1403 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1404 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1405 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1406 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1407 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1408 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1409 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1410 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1411 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1412 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1413 Turku Championship 2017
1414 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1415 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1416 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1417 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1418 Balma tournament 48-2017
1419 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1420 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1421 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1422 Lausanne2017
1423 Championship of Belarus 2017
1424 Open do Porto 2017
1425 Gothenburg Open 2017
1426 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1427 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1428 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1429 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1430 City Championship 48-2017
1431 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1432 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1433 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1434 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1435 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1436 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1437 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1438 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1439 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1440 Go Baron 47-2017
1441 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1442 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1443 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1444 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1445 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1446 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1447 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1448 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1449 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1450 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1451 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1452 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1453 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1454 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1455 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1456 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1457 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1458 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1459 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1460 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1461 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1462 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1463 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1464 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1465 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1466 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1467 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1468 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1469 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1470 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1471 Finnish Championship League 2017
1472 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1473 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1474 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1475 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1476 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1477 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1478 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1479 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1480 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1481 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1482 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1483 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1484 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1485 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1486 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1487 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1488 Three Peaks 45-2017
1489 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1490 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1491 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1492 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1493 Challengers 45-2017
1494 Helsinki Casual 2017
1495 Hungarian Open 2017
1496 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1497 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1498 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1499 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1500 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1501 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1502 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1503 Kutina Open 2017
1504 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1505 Wessex 44-2017
1506 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1507 Norwegian Championship 2017
1508 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1509 2017 Brussels tournament
1510 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1511 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1512 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1513 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1514 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1515 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1516 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1517 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1518 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1519 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1520 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1521 La Carboneria 44-2017
1522 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1523 Kauno GO taure 2017
1524 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1525 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1526 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1527 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1528 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1529 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1530 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1531 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1532 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1533 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1534 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1535 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1536 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1537 La Carboneria 42-2017
1538 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1539 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1540 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1541 Northern 42-2017
1542 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1543 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1544 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1545 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1546 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1547 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1548 Slovenian Championship 2017
1549 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1550 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1551 Hobby 2017
1552 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1553 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1554 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1555 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1556 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1557 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1558 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1559 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1560 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1561 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1562 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1563 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1564 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1565 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1566 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1567 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1568 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1569 La Carboneria 40-2017
1570 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1571 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1572 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1573 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1574 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1575 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1576 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1577 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1578 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1579 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1580 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1581 Swindon 40-2017
1582 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1583 BGA Title Match 2017
1584 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1585 Cup of Rivne 2017
1586 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1587 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1588 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1589 Copenhagen Open 2017
1590 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1591 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1592 Sheffield 39-2017
1593 SM1-karsinta 2017
1594 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1595 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1596 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1597 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1598 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1599 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1600 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1601 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1602 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1603 CMS 170921 38-2017
1604 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1605 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1606 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1607 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1608 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1609 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1610 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1611 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1612 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1614 YliGo Cup 2017
1615 Cornish Open 37-2017
1616 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1617 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1618 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1619 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1620 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1621 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1622 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1623 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1624 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1625 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1626 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1627 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1628 Nostalgija 2017
1629 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1630 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1631 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1632 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1633 Moravian Open 2017
1634 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1635 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1636 Zomergo 2017
1637 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1638 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1639 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1640 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1641 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1642 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1643 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1644 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1645 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1646 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1647 ODESA OPEN 2017
1648 Stockholm Open 2017
1649 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1650 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1651 So-Imba Cup 2017
1652 MSO Open 34-2017
1653 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1654 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1655 Arundel 33-2017
1656 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1657 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1658 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1659 Summer Time 32-2017
1660 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1661 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1662 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1663 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1664 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1665 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1666 Nagabiku 31-2017
1667 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1668 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1669 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1670 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1671 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1672 Go Camp 2017
1673 Belfast 2017
1674 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1675 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1676 Summer Time 29-2017
1677 Kyiv Summer 2017
1678 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1679 16th Moyo Open 2017
1680 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1681 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1682 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1683 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1684 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1685 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1686 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1687 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1688 Stuttgart_2017
1689 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1690 GGT2017
1691 Kylma Kivi 2017
1692 Czech Championship 27-2017
1693 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1694 La Carboneria 27-2017
1695 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1696 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1697 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1698 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1699 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1700 Open Constanta 26-2017
1701 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1702 GO Rapid CT 2017
1703 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1704 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1705 Welsh Open 26-2017
1706 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1707 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1708 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1709 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1710 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1711 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1712 SGF 2017
1713 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1714 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1715 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1716 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1717 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1718 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1719 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1720 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1721 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1722 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1723 Open Lisboa 2017
1724 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1725 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1726 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1727 Durham 24-2017
1728 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1729 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1730 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1731 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1733 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1734 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1735 La Carboneria 23-2017
1736 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1737 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1738 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1739 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1740 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1741 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1742 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1743 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1744 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1745 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1746 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1747 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1748 Scottish Open 22-2017
1749 Challengers 22-2017
1750 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1751 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1752 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1753 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1754 Odense May 2017
1755 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1756 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1757 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1758 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1759 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1760 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1761 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1762 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1763 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1764 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1765 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1766 Il Gladiatore 2017
1767 Pisek Open 2017
1768 Strasbourg2017
1769 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1770 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1771 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1772 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1773 Nagabiku 20-2017
1774 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1775 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1776 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1777 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1778 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1779 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1780 Croatian Open 2017
1781 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1782 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1783 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1784 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1785 Bracknell 20-2017
1786 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1787 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1788 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1790 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1791 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1792 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1793 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1794 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1795 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1796 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1797 Danish Championship 2017
1798 La Carboneria 20-2017
1799 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1800 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1801 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1802 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1803 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1804 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1805 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1806 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1807 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1808 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1809 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1810 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1811 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1812 Club Tournament 19-2017
1813 Pantin Tournament 2017
1814 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1815 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1816 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1817 Apeldoorn 2017
1818 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1819 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1820 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1821 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1822 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1823 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1824 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1825 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1826 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1827 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1828 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1829 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1830 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1831 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1832 Barlow 18-2017
1833 Candidates 18-2017
1834 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1835 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1836 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1837 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1838 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1839 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1840 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1841 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1842 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1843 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1844 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1845 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1846 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1847 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1848 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1849 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1850 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1851 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1852 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1853 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1854 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1855 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1856 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1857 Martinicup 17-2017
1858 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1859 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1860 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1861 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1862 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1863 Nordic Championship 2017
1864 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1865 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1866 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1867 British Open 15-2017
1868 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1869 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1870 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1871 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1872 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1873 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1874 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1875 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1876 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1877 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1878 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1879 La Carboneria 13-2017
1880 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1881 Antwerp 13-2017
1882 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1883 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1884 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1885 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1886 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1887 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1888 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1889 Spring Seville 13-2017
1890 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1891 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1892 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1893 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1894 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1895 South Manchester 12-2017
1896 Fredericia Spring 2017
1897 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1898 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1899 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1900 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1901 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1902 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1903 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1904 Helsinki Open 2017
1905 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1906 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1907 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1908 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1909 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1910 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1911 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1912 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1913 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1914 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1915 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1916 Nikorai do 10-2017
1917 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1918 Trigantius 10-2017
1919 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1920 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1921 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1922 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1923 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1924 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1925 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1926 Kido Cup 09-2017
1927 Nagabiku 09-2017
1928 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1929 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1930 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1931 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1932 Trondheim Open 2017
1933 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1934 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1935 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1936 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1937 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1938 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1939 Haags Toernooi 2017
1940 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1941 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1942 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1943 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1944 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1945 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1946 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1947 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1948 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1949 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1950 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1951 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1952 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1953 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1954 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1955 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1956 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1957 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1958 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1959 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1960 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1961 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1962 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1963 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1964 La Carboneria 06-2017
1965 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1966 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1967 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1968 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1969 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1970 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1971 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1972 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1973 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1974 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1975 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1976 La Carboneria 05-2017
1977 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1978 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1979 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1980 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1981 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1982 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1983 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1984 Lariks-17 05-2017
1985 Olomouc 2017
1986 Odense tournament 05-2017
1987 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1988 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1989 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1990 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1991 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1992 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1993 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1994 Essen 2017
1995 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1996 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1997 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1998 Maidenhead 04-2017
1999 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2000 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2001 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2002 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2003 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2004 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2005 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2006 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2007 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2008 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2009 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2010 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2011 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2012 Trys karaliai 2017
2013 Jusandan 2017
2014 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2015 La Carboneria 02-2017
2016 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2017 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2018 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2019 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2020 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2021 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2022 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2023 London Open 01-2017
2024 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2025 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2026 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2027 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2028 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2029 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2030 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2031 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2032 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2033 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2034 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2035 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2036 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2037 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2038 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2039 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2040 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2041 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2042 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2043 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2044 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2045 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2046 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2047 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2048 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2049 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2050 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2051 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2052 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2054 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2055 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2056 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2057 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2058 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2059 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2060 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2061 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2062 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2063 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2064 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2065 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2066 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2067 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2068 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2069 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2070 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2071 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2072 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2073 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2074 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2075 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2076 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2077 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2078 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2079 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2080 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2081 Udine2016
2082 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2083 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2084 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2085 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2086 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2087 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2088 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2089 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2090 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2091 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2092 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2093 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2094 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2095 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2096 Coventry 48-2016
2097 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2098 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2099 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2100 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2101 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2102 Turku Championship 2016
2103 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2104 Gothenburg Open 2016
2105 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2106 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2107 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2108 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2109 Austrian Open 2016
2110 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2111 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2112 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2113 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2114 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2115 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2116 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2117 Go Baron 2016
2118 City Championship 47-2016
2119 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2120 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2121 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2122 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2123 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2124 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2125 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2126 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2127 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2128 GO Open Opava 2016
2129 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2130 Three Peaks 46-2016
2131 Club Tournament 45-2016
2132 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2133 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2134 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2135 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2136 Kauno GO taure 2016
2137 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2138 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2139 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2140 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2141 Helsinki Casual 2016
2142 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2143 Challengers 44-2016
2144 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2146 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2147 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2148 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2149 Norwegian Championship 2016
2150 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2151 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2152 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2153 Wessex 44-2016
2154 Cordenons2016
2155 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2156 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2157 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2158 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2159 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2160 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2161 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2162 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2163 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2164 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2165 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2166 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2167 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2168 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2169 Hobby 2016
2170 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2171 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2172 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2173 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2174 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2175 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2176 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2177 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2178 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2179 Folka tournament 42-2016
2180 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2181 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2182 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2183 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2184 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2185 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2186 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2187 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2188 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2189 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2190 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2191 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2192 SM2-karsinta 2016
2193 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2194 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2195 Slovenian Championship 2016
2196 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2197 Sheffield 41-2016
2198 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2199 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2200 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2201 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2202 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2203 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2204 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2205 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2206 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2207 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2208 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2209 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2210 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2211 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2212 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2213 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2214 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2215 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2216 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2217 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2218 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2219 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2220 Stockholm Open 2016
2221 Club Tournament 40-2016
2222 La Carboneria 39-2016
2223 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2224 Czech Championship 39-2016
2225 Copenhagen Open 2016
2226 Stuttgart 2016
2227 Swindon 39-2016
2228 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2229 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2230 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2231 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2232 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2233 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2234 Cup of Rivne 2016
2235 Belfast Open 2016
2236 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2237 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2238 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2239 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2240 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2241 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2242 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2243 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2244 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2245 Zory 38-2016
2246 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2247 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2248 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2249 Cornish Open 37-2016
2250 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2251 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2252 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2253 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2254 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2255 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2256 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2257 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2258 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2259 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2260 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2261 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2262 Northern 36-2016
2263 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2264 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2265 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2266 Scottish League 36-2016
2267 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2268 Torneo di Este 2016
2269 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2270 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2271 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2272 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2273 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2274 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2275 Moravian Open 35-2016
2276 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2277 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2278 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2279 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2280 MSO Open 35-2016
2281 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2282 Nami Go 35-2016
2283 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2284 eGoban Cup 2016
2285 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2286 Naisten SM 2016
2287 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2288 Zomergo 2016
2289 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2290 Odense August 2016
2291 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2292 Arundel 34-2016
2293 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2294 Tallinn 2016
2295 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2296 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2297 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2298 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2299 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2300 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2301 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2302 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2303 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2304 Scottish League 33-2016
2305 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2306 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2307 Kyiv Summer 2016
2308 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2309 Kylma Kivi 2016
2310 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2311 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2312 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2313 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2314 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2315 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2316 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2317 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2318 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2319 Open de Lisboa 2016
2320 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2321 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2322 Moletu taure 2016
2323 Moletai Rapid 2016
2324 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2325 Serbian Cup 2016
2326 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2327 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2328 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2329 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2330 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2331 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2332 Go Camp 2016
2333 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2334 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2335 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2336 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2337 La Carboneria 27-2016
2338 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2339 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2340 Scottish League 27-2016
2341 GGT2016
2342 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2343 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2344 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2345 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2346 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2347 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2348 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2349 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2350 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2351 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2352 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2353 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2354 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2355 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2356 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2357 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2358 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2359 Welsh Open 25-2016
2360 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2361 Club tournament 25-2016
2362 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2363 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2364 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2365 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2366 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2367 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2368 Durham 24-2016
2369 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2370 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2371 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2372 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2373 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2374 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2375 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2376 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2377 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2378 Csiki Cup 2016
2379 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2380 Scottish Open 22-2016
2381 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2382 Challengers 22-2016
2383 Odense Summer 2016
2384 Semifinala CN 2016
2385 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2386 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2387 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2388 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2390 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2391 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2392 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2393 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2394 Tartu Spring 2016
2395 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2396 Strasbourg2016
2397 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2398 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2399 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2400 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2401 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2402 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2403 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2404 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2405 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2406 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2407 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2409 Kidocup Main 2016
2410 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2411 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2412 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2413 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2414 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2415 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2416 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2417 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2418 Moletai 2016
2419 Croatia Open 19-2016
2420 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2421 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2422 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2423 Scottish League 19-2016
2424 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2425 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2426 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2427 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2428 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2429 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2430 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2431 La Carboneria 19-2016
2432 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2433 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2434 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2435 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2436 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2437 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2439 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2440 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2441 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2442 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2444 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2445 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2446 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2447 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2448 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2449 Candidates 18-2016
2450 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2451 CN Tineret 2016
2452 Club tournament 17-2016
2453 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2454 Danish Championship 2016
2455 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2456 Oslo Open 2016
2457 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2458 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2459 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2460 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2461 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2462 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2463 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2464 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2465 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2466 Ascona 2016
2467 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2468 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2469 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2470 Martinicup 17-2016
2471 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2472 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2473 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2474 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2475 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2476 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2477 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2478 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2479 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2480 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2481 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2482 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2483 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2484 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2485 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2486 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2487 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2488 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2489 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2490 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2491 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2492 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2493 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2494 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2495 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2496 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2497 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2498 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2499 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2500 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2501 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2502 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2503 Good mood 16-2016
2504 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2505 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2506 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2507 Fredericia Spring 2016
2508 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2509 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2510 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2511 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2512 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2513 Apeldoorn 2016
2514 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2515 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2516 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2517 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2518 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2519 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2520 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2521 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2522 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2523 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2524 British Open 14-2016
2525 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2526 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2527 District Groningen 14-2016
2528 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2529 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2530 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2531 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2532 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2533 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2534 Go Festival 13-2016
2535 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2536 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2537 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2538 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2539 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2540 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2541 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2542 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2543 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2544 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2545 Nordic Championships 2016
2546 Club Tournament 12-2016
2547 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2548 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2549 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2550 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2551 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2552 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2553 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2554 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2555 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2556 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2557 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2558 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2559 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2560 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2561 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2562 OPEN IGC 2016
2563 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2564 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2565 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2566 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2567 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2568 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2569 Nikorai do 12-2016
2570 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2571 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2572 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2573 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2574 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2575 Trigantius 11-2016
2576 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2577 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2578 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2579 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2580 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2581 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2582 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2583 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2584 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2585 Skye 10-2016
2586 Dragon Cup 2016
2587 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2588 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2589 La Carboneria 10-2016
2590 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2591 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2592 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2593 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2594 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2595 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2596 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2597 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2598 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2599 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2600 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2601 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2602 Odense Winter 2016
2603 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2604 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2605 Kido Cup 08-2016
2606 Foras 2016
2607 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2608 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2609 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2610 La Carboneria 08-2016
2611 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2612 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2613 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2614 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2615 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2616 La Carboneria 07-2016
2617 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2618 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2619 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2620 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2621 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2622 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2623 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2624 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2625 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2626 Helsinki Open 2016
2627 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2628 Good mood 06-2016
2629 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2630 Haags Toernooi 2016
2631 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2632 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2633 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2635 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2636 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2637 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2638 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2639 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2640 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2641 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2642 Hana Cup 05-2016
2643 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2644 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2645 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2646 La Carboneria 04-2016
2647 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2648 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2649 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2650 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2651 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2652 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2653 Maidenhead 03-2016
2654 Essen 2016
2655 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2656 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2657 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2658 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2659 Trys karaliai 2016
2660 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2661 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2662 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2663 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2664 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2665 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2666 Jusandan 02-2016
2667 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2668 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2669 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2670 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2671 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2672 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2673 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2674 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2675 London Open 01-2016
2676 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2677 Club tournament 01-2016
2678 Restart of EuroGoTV
2679 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2680 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2681 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2682 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2683 Close to be back online!!
2684 And....will we be back?!!
2685 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2686 Challengers 22-2015
2687 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2688 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2689 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2690 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2691 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2692 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2693 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2694 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2695 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2696 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2697 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2698 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2699 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2700 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2701 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2702 Chinese National Team Championship results
2703 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2704 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2705 Bracknell 21-2015
2706 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2707 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2708 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2709 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2710 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2711 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2712 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2713 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2714 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2715 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2716 Swedish Championships 2015
2717 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2718 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2719 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2720 La Carboneria 20-2015
2721 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2722 XVIII Madrid 2015
2723 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2724 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2725 Chinese National Team Championship
2726 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2727 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2728 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2729 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2730 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2731 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2732 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2733 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2734 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2735 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2736 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2738 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2739 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2740 GLOBIS Cup and more
2741 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2742 Apeldoorn 2015
2743 Candidates 19-2015
2744 Danish Championship 2015
2745 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2746 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2747 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2748 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2749 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2750 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2751 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2752 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2753 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2754 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2755 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2756 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2757 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2758 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2759 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2760 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2761 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2762 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2763 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2764 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2765 Oslo Open 2015
2766 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2767 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2768 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2769 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2770 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2771 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2772 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2773 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2774 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2775 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2776 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2777 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2778 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2779 Open EPFL 2015
2780 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2781 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2782 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2783 Fredericia Spring 2015
2784 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2785 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2786 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2787 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2788 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2789 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2790 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2791 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2792 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2793 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2794 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2795 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2796 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2797 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2798 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2799 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2800 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2801 Club Tournament 16-2015
2802 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2803 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2804 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2805 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2806 GO Open Plzen 2015
2807 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2808 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2809 Oulun Kevat 2015
2810 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2811 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2812 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2813 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2814 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2815 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2816 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2817 Nordic Championship 2015
2818 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2820 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2821 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2822 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2823 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2824 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2825 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2826 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2827 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2828 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2829 Go Festival 14-2015
2830 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2831 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2832 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2833 British Open 14-2015
2834 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2835 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2836 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2837 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2838 3la 13-2015
2839 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2840 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2841 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2842 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2843 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2844 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2845 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2846 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2847 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2848 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2849 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2850 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2851 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2852 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2853 Erlangen 2015
2854 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2855 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2856 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2857 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2858 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2859 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2860 Club Tournament 13-2015
2861 GO for Luzern 2015
2862 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2863 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2864 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2865 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2866 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2867 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2868 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2869 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2870 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2871 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2872 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2873 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2874 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2875 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2876 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2877 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2878 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2879 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2880 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2881 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2882 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2883 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2884 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2885 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2886 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2887 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2888 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2889 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2890 Betting on the next move is back!
2891 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2892 La Carboneria 11-2015
2893 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2894 Trigantius 11-2015
2895 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2896 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2897 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2898 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2899 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2900 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2901 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2902 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2903 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2904 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2905 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2906 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2907 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2908 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2909 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2911 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2912 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2913 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2914 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2915 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2916 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2917 La Carboneria 09-2015
2918 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2919 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2920 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2921 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2922 Kido Cup 09-2015
2923 Club Tournament 09-2015
2924 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2925 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2926 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2927 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2928 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2929 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2930 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2931 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2932 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2933 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2934 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2935 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2936 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2937 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2938 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2939 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2940 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2941 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2942 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2943 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2944 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2945 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2946 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2947 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2948 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2949 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2950 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2951 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2952 Club Tournament 07-2015
2953 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2954 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2955 EGF Academy
2956 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2957 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2958 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2959 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2960 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2961 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2962 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2963 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2964 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2965 NOW LIVE
2966 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2967 Larix-2015
2968 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2969 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2970 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2971 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2972 13th TIS 06-2015
2973 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2974 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2975 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2976 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2977 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2978 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2979 Odense New Year 2015
2980 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2981 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2982 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2983 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2984 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2985 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2986 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2987 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2988 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2989 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2990 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2991 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2992 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2993 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2994 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2995 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2996 Maidenhead 05-2015
2997 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2998 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2999 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3000 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3001 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3002 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3003 New Improved Search Function
3004 Jusandan 2015
3005 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3006 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3007 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3008 Torneo della Befana 2015
3009 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3010 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3011 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3012 2015 Irish championship league
3013 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3014 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3015 Essen 2015
3016 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3017 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3018 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3019 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3020 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3021 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3022 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3023 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3024 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3025 London Open 01-2015
3026 Club tournament 01-2015
3027 2015
3028 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3029 La Carboneria 01-2014
3030 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3031 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3032 New Year tournament 01-2014
3033 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3034 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3035 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3036 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3037 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3038 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3039 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3040 2014 Li Min Cup
3041 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3042 AGOCA League 52-2014
3043 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3044 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3045 La Carboneria 52-2014
3046 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3047 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3048 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3049 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3050 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3051 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3052 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3053 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3054 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3055 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3056 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3057 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3058 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3059 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3060 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3061 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3062 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3063 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3064 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3065 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3066 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3067 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3068 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3069 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3070 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3071 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3072 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3073 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3074 Czech Female Championship 2014
3075 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3076 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3077 Italian Championship 2014
3078 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3079 Paris Meijin A 2014
3080 Paris Meijin B 2014
3081 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3082 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3083 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3084 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3085 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3086 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3087 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3088 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3089 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3090 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3091 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3092 South London: teachers 50-2014
3093 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3094 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3095 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3096 Odense Christmas 2014
3097 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3098 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3099 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3100 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3101 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3102 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3103 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3104 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3105 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3106 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3107 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3108 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3109 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3110 La Carboneria 48-2014
3111 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3112 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3113 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3114 Mangafest 2014
3115 Gothenburg Open 2014
3116 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3117 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3118 Turku Championship 48-2014
3119 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3120 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3121 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3122 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3123 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3124 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3125 Club tournament 47-2014
3126 La Carboneria 47-2014
3127 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3128 Three Peaks 47-2014
3129 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3130 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3131 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3132 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3133 City Championship 47-2014
3134 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3135 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3136 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3137 Salzburg2014
3138 Kauno taure 2014
3139 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3140 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3141 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3142 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3143 Letchworth 46-2014
3144 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3145 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3146 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3147 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3148 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3149 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3150 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3151 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3152 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3153 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3154 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3155 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3156 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3157 Fredericia Open 2014
3158 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3159 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3160 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3161 Wessex 44-2014
3162 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3163 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3164 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3165 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3166 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3167 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3168 Brussels 2014
3169 Oulun Syksy 2014
3170 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3171 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3172 La Carboneria 44-2014
3173 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3174 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3175 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3176 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3177 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3178 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3179 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3180 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3181 Open Porto 2014
3182 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3183 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3184 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3185 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3186 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3187 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3188 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3189 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3190 Tenuki 2014
3191 Slovenian Championship 2014
3192 Club Tournament 42-2014
3193 BGA Title Match 2014
3194 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3195 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3196 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3197 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3198 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3199 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3200 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3201 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3202 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3203 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3204 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3205 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3206 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3207 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3208 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3209 European Student Go Championship 2014
3210 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3211 Helsinki Casual 2014
3212 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3213 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3214 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3215 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3216 Club Tournament 41-2014
3217 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3218 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3219 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3220 Man v Machine
3221 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3222 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3223 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3224 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3225 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3226 Swindon 40-2014
3227 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3228 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3229 Cup of Rivne 2014
3230 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3231 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3232 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3233 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3234 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3235 Zurich Tournament 2014
3236 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3237 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3238 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3239 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3240 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3241 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3242 Shropshire 39-2014
3243 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3244 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3245 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3246 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3247 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3248 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3249 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3250 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3251 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3252 Cornish Open 38-2014
3253 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3254 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3255 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3256 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3257 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3258 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3259 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3260 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3261 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3262 Northern 37-2014
3263 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3264 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3265 City Day 37-2014
3266 Odense Harvest 2014
3267 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3268 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3269 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3270 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3271 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3272 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3273 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3274 International Go Cup 37-2014
3275 Mangalia open 36-2014
3276 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3277 EZERAI 2014
3278 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3279 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3280 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3281 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3282 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3283 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3284 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3285 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3286 Belfast 2014
3287 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3288 MSO Open 35-2014
3289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3290 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3291 Stockholm Open 2014
3292 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3293 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3294 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3295 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3296 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3297 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3298 Zomergo_2014
3299 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3300 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3301 2014 August Tournament
3302 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3303 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3304 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3305 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3306 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3307 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3308 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3309 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3310 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3311 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3312 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3313 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3314 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3315 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3316 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3317 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3318 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3319 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3320 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3321 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3322 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3323 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3324 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3325 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3326 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3327 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3328 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3329 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3332 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3333 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3334 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3335 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3336 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3337 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3338 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3339 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3340 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3341 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3342 Part 2
3343 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3344 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3345 2014 July Tournament
3346 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3347 Croatian open go championship 2014
3348 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3349 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3350 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3351 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3352 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3353 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3354 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3355 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3356 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3357 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3358 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3359 CPT2014Amstelveen
3360 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3361 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3362 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3363 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3364 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3365 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3366 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3367 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3369 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3370 Czech Championship 27-2014
3371 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3372 IGA Correspondence Championship
3373 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3374 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3375 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3376 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3377 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3378 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3379 Club Tournament 26-2014
3380 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3381 Welsh Open 26-2014
3382 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3383 EWGC 2014
3384 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3385 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3386 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3387 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3388 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3389 Vienna 2014
3390 Durham 25-2014
3391 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3392 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3393 Iron Man 2014
3394 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3395 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3396 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3397 Club Tournament 24-2014
3398 Open Lisboa 2014
3399 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3400 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3401 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3402 Kidocup 2014-Main
3403 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3404 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3405 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3406 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3407 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3408 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3409 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3410 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3411 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3412 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3413 Swedish Championship 2014
3414 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3415 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3416 Club Tournament 23-2014
3417 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3418 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3419 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3420 Victory Cup 23-2014
3421 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3422 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3423 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3424 Scottish Open 22-2014
3425 Challengers 22-2014
3426 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3427 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3428 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3429 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3430 Apeldoorn 2014
3431 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3432 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3433 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3434 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3435 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3436 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3437 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3438 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3439 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3440 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3441 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3442 La Carboneria 21-2014
3443 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3444 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3445 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3446 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3447 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3448 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3449 Freiburg 2014
3450 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3451 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3452 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3453 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3454 Open IGC 2014
3455 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3456 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3457 Danish Championship 2014
3458 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3459 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3460 XVII Madrid 2014
3461 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3462 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3463 Bracknell 20-2014
3464 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3465 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3466 Oslo Open 2014
3467 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3468 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3469 La Carboneria 19-2014
3470 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3471 Candidates 19-2014
3472 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3473 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3474 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3475 Go for Luzern 2014
3476 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3477 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3478 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3479 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3480 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3481 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3482 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3483 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3484 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3485 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3486 Club Tournament 18-2014
3487 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3488 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3489 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3490 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3491 Martinicup 17-2014
3492 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3493 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3494 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3495 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3496 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3497 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3498 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3499 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3500 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3501 Nordic Championship 2014
3502 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3503 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3504 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3505 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3506 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3507 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3508 Tournaments coming up
3509 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3510 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3511 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3512 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3513 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3514 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3515 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3516 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3517 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3518 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3519 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3520 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3521 Tula Cup 15-2014
3522 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3523 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3524 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3525 Antwerpen 2014
3526 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3527 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3528 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3529 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3530 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3531 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3532 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3533 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3534 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3535 La Carboneria 15-2014
3536 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3537 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3538 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3539 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3540 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3541 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3542 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3543 Birmingham 14-2014
3544 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3545 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3546 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3547 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3548 La Carboneria 13-2014
3549 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3550 Kani6 2014
3551 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3552 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3553 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3554 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3555 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3556 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3557 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3558 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3559 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3560 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3561 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3562 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3563 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3564 Skye 12-2014
3565 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3566 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3567 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3568 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3569 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3570 Vasteras Open 2014
3571 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3572 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3573 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3574 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3575 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3576 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3577 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3578 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3579 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3580 Trigantius 11-2014
3581 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3582 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3583 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3584 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3585 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3586 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3587 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3588 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3589 Go Festival 10-2014
3590 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3591 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3592 British Open 10-2014
3593 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3594 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3595 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3596 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3597 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3598 La Carboneria 09-2014
3599 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3600 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3601 Kido Cup 09-2014
3602 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3603 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3604 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3605 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3606 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3607 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3608 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3609 La Carboneria 08-2014
3610 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3611 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3612 2014 Confucius Cup
3613 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3614 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3615 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3616 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3617 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3618 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3619 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3620 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3621 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3622 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3623 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3624 Haags Toernooi 2014
3625 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3626 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3627 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3628 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3629 12th TIS 07-2014
3630 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3631 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3632 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3633 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3634 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3635 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3636 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3637 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3638 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3639 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3640 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3641 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3642 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3643 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3644 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3645 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3646 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3647 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3648 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3649 Odense Winter 05-2014
3650 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3651 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3652 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3653 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3654 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3655 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3656 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3657 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3658 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3659 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3660 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3661 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3662 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3663 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3664 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3665 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3666 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3667 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3668 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3669 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3670 La Carboneria 04-2014
3671 Trys Karaliai 2014
3672 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3673 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3674 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3675 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3676 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3677 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3678 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3679 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3680 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3681 Maidenhead 04-2014
3682 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3683 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3684 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3685 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3686 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3687 Torneo Befana 2014
3688 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3689 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3690 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3691 British Open Now Open to All
3692 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3693 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3694 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3695 London Open 01-2014
3696 Takapotku Open 2014
3697 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3698 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3699 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3700 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3701 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3702 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3703 Club tournament 01-2014
3704 British Open Not So Open
3705 Udine2013
3706 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3707 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3708 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3709 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3710 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3711 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3712 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3713 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3714 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3715 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3716 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3717 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3718 La Carboneria 52-2013
3719 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3720 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3721 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3722 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3723 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3724 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3725 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3726 Odense Christmas 2013
3727 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3728 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3729 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3730 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3731 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3732 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3733 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3734 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3735 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3736 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3737 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3738 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3739 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3740 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3741 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3742 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3743 2013 South London double kyu
3744 2013 South London mid kyu
3745 2013 South London top kyu
3746 2013 South London teachers tournament
3747 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3748 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3749 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3750 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3751 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3752 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3753 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3754 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3755 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3756 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3757
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3758 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3759 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3760 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3761 Coventry 49-2013
3762 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3763 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3764 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3765 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3766 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3767 BGA Title Match 2013
3768 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3769 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3770 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3771 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3772 week 48 live TV events
3773 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3774 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3775 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3776 La Carboneria 48-2013
3777 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3778 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3779 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3780 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3781 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3782 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3783 week 47 2013 live TV events
3784 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3785 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3786 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3787 City Championship 47-2013
3788 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3789 Three Peaks 47-2013
3790 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3791 Gladiatore 2013
3792 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3793 League of Legends
3794 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3795 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3796 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3797 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3798 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3799 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3800 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3801 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3802 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3803 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3804 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3805 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3806 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3807 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3808 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3809 Study Tournament 46-2013
3810 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3811 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3812 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3813 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3814 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3815 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3816 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3817 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3818 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3819 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3820 European Go Student Championship 2013
3821 Gothenburg Open 2013
3822 Helsinki Casual 2013
3823 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3824 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3825 Open Porto 2013
3826 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3827 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3828 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3829 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3830 La Carboneria 44-2013
3831 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3832 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3833 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3834 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3835 Wessex 44-2013
3836 Belfast Open 2013
3837 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3838 Austrian Open 2013
3839 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3840 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3841 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3842 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3843 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3844 Tenuki 2013
3845 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3846 Slovenian Championship 2013
3847 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3848 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3849 Norwegian Championship 2013
3850 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3851 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3852 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3853 Mikulov Open 2013
3854 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3855 Indis 2013
3856 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3857 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3858 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3859 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3860 East Midlands 2013
3861 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3862 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3863 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3864 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3865 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3866 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3867 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3868 Czech Championship 2013
3869 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3870 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3871 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3873 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3874 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3875 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3876 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3877 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3878 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3879 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3880 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3881 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3882 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3883 Oulun Syksy 2013
3884 Board Games Festival 2013
3885 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3886 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3887 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3888 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3889 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3890 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3891 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3892 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3893 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3894 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3895 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3896 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3897 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3898 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3899 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3900 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3902 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3903 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3904 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3905 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3906 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3907 Cup of Perm 2013
3908 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3909 Shropshire 2013
3910 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3912 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3913 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3914 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3915 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3916 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3917 SM1-karsinta 2013
3918 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3919 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3920 Nuorten SM 2013
3921 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3922 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3923 City Day Tornament 2013
3924 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3925 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3926 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3927 Cornish Open 2013
3928 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3929 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3930 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3931 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3932 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3933 Russian Female Championship 2013
3934 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3935 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3936 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3937 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3938 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3939 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3940 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3941 Brno Tournament 2013
3942 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3943 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3944 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3945 Northern 2013
3946 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3947 Summer Tournament 2013
3948 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3949 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3950 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3951 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3952 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3953 MSO Open 2013
3954 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3955 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3956 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3957 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3958 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3959 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3960 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3961 Odense August 2013
3962 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3963 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3964 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3965 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3966 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3967 Pogo Open 2013
3968 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3969 World Youth Championship 2013
3970 Vladimir Open 2013
3971 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3972 Stockholm Open 2013
3973 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3974 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3975 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3976 Odesa Golden 2013
3977 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3978 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3979 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3980 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3981 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3982 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3983 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3984 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3985 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3986 Leksand Open 2013
3987 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3988 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3989 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3990 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3991 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3992 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3993 Samsung Cup 2013
3994 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3995 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3996 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3997 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3998 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3999 District Groningen 2013
4000 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4001 Moyo Open 2013
4002 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4003 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4004 Russian Team Championship 2013
4005 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4006 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4007 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4008 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4009 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4010 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4011 Summer Go Camp 2013
4012 Milton Keynes 2013
4013 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4014 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4015 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4016 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4017 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4018 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4019 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4020 Kieler Turnier 2013
4021 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4022 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4023 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4024 Charlie Marlow 2013
4025 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4026 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4027 Romanian National Championship 2013
4028 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4029 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4030 Mangalia Open 2013
4031 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4032 Welsh Open 2013
4033 8th Marathon 2013
4034 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4035 Durham 2013
4036 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4037 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4038 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4039 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4040 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4041 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4042 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4043 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4044 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4045 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4046 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4047 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4048 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4049 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4050 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4051 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4052 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4053 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4054 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4055 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4056 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4057 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4058 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4059 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4060 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4061 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4062 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4063 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4064 Arundel 2013
4065 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4066 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4067 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4068 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4069 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4070 Cup of Rivne 2013
4071 Fredericia Open 2013
4072 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4073 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4074 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4075 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4076 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4077 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4078 Scottish Open 2013
4079 Challengers 2013
4080 Apeldoorn 2013
4081 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4082 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4083 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4084 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4085 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4086 Championship of Perm 2013
4087 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4088 Kido Cup 2013
4089 Go in Duketown 2013
4090 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4091 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4092 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4093 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4094 Open Lisboa 2013
4095 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4096 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4097 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4098 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4099 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4100 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4101 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4102 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4103 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4104 Swedish Championship 2013
4105 Teden Mladih 2013
4106 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4107 Bracknell 2013
4108 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4109 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4110 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4111 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4112 Amsterdam International 2013
4113 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4114 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4115 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4116 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4117 Young Masters League 2013
4118 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4119 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4120 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4121 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4122 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4123 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4124 Go for Luzern 2013
4125 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4126 Riga Open Go 2013
4127 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4128 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4129 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4130 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4131 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4132 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4133 Martinicup 2013
4134 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4135 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4136 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4137 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4138 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4139 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4140 Danish Championship 2013
4141 Spring tournament 2013
4142 MSU Go Championship-2013
4143 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4144 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4145 Birmingham 2013
4146 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4147 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4148 Oslo Open 2013
4149 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4150 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4151 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4152 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4153 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4154 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4155 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4156 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4157 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4158 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4159 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4160 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4161 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4162 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4163 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4164 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4165 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4166 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4167 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4169 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4170 Go Open Plzen 2013
4171 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4172 British Open 2013
4173 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4174 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4175 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4176 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4177 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4178 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4179 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4180 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4181 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4182 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4183 Avignon Tournament 2013
4184 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4185 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4186 Go Festival 2013
4187 Passover Tournament 2013
4188 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4189 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4190 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4191 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4192 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4193 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4194 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4195 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4196 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4197 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4198 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4199 Handicap Tournament 2013
4200 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4201 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4202 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4203 Oulun Kevat 2013
4204 rovnodennost 2013
4205 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4206 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4207 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4208 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4209 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4210 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4211 go7ix 2013
4212 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4213 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4214 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4215 British Youth Championship 2013
4216 Paris tournament 2013
4217 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4218 Cup of Tula 2013
4219 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4220 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4221 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4222 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4223 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4224 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4225 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4226 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4227 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4228 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4229 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4230 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4231 Trigantius 2013
4232 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4233 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4234 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4235 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4236 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4237 Fredericia Spring 2013
4238 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4239 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4240 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4241 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4242 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4243 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4244 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4245 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4246 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4247 2013 Confucius Cup
4248 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4249 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4250 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4251 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4252 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4253 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4254 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4255 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4256 Oxford Ladder 2013
4257 Blansko Tournament 2013
4258 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4259 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4260 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4261 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4262 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4263 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4264 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4265 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4266 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4267 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4268 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4269 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4270 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4271 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4272 Vasteras Open 2013
4273 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4274 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4275 Cassovia Cup 2013
4276 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4277 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4278 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4279 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4280 FORAS 2013
4281 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4282 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4283 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4284 Tiger beats Miffy
4285 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4286 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4287 Cheshire Open 2013
4288 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4289 Winner`s sonata 2013
4290 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4291 Haags Toernooi 2013
4292 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4293 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4294 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4295 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4296 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4297 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4298 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4299 Festival Lariks 2013
4300 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4301 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4302 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4303 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4304 Odense Winter 2013
4305 Antony Tournament 2013
4306 Orsay Tournament 2013
4307 National Veteran Championship 2013
4308 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4309 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4310 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4311 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4312 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4313 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4314 Dutch Championship 2013
4315 Maidenhead 2013
4316 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4317 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4318 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4319 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4320 Winter Tournament 2013
4321 Jusandan 2013
4322 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4323 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4324 Wintergo 2012 2013
4325 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4326 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4327 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4328 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4329 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4330 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4331 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4332 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4333 Trys Karaliai 2013
4334 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4335 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4336 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4337 Essen 2013
4338 Decin Tournament 2013
4339 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4340 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4341 Torneo della Befana 2013
4342 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4343 La Carboneria 2013
4344 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4345 London Open 2013
4346 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4347 2013
4348 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4349 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4350 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4351 SM-finaali 2012
4352 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4353 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4354 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4355 GO7 Rapid 2012
4356 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4357 .Three dragons. 2012
4358 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4359 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4360 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4361 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4362 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4363 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4364 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4365 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4366 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4367 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4368 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4369 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4370 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4371 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4372 Championship of Karelia 2012
4373 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4374 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4375 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4376 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4377 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4378 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4379 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4380 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4381 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4382 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4383 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4384 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4385 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4386 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4387 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4388 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4389 David 2012
4390 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4391 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4392 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4393 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4394 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4395 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4396 Go Baron Finals Match
4397 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4398 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4399 38th Serbian championship 2012
4400 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4401 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4402 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4403 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4404 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4405 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4406 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4407 Polish Championship League 2012
4408 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4409 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4410 Coventry 2012
4411 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4412 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4413 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4414 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4415 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4416 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4417 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4418 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4419 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4420 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4421 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4422 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4423 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4424 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4425 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4426 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4427 UCC Open 2012
4428 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4429 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4430 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4431 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4432 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4433 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4434 Three Peaks 2012
4435 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4436 17th November Tournament 2012
4437 Il Gladiatore 2012
4438 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4439 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4440 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4441 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4442 On cherche un traducteur.
4443 Autumn Tournament 2012
4444 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4445 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4446 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4447 Austrian Open 2012
4448 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4449 Odense November 2012
4450 Berlin Go Week 2012
4451 Goeteborg Open 2012
4452 Oulun Syksy 2012
4453 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4454 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4455 Wessex 2012
4456 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4457 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4458 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4459 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4460 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4461 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4462 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4463 Salzburg 2012
4464 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4465 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4466 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4467 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4468 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4469 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4470 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4471 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4472 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4473 Palava Tournament 2012
4474 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4475 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4476 East Midlands 2012
4477 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4478 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4479 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4480 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4481 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4482 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4483 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4484 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4485 Norwegian Championship 2012
4486 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4487 Czech Female Championship 2012
4488 Czech Go Championship 2012
4489 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4490 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4491 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4492 Shodan Trophy 2012
4493 "Crow in a starry sky"
4494 Open Porto 2012
4495 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4496 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4497 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4498 Slovenian Championship 2012
4499 Board Games Festival 2012
4500 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4501 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4502 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4503 ProGO match- sept 2012
4504 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4505 Israeli Championship 2012
4506 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4507 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4508 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4509 Shropshire 2012
4510 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4511 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4512 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4513 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4514 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4515 Swindon 2012
4516 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4517 BGA Title Match 2012
4518 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4519 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4520 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4521 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4522 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4523 Cornish Open 2012
4524 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4525 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4526 Visegrad tour 2012
4527 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4528 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4529 Helsinki Casual 2012
4530 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4531 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4532 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4533 Northern 2012
4534 Campionato italiano 2012
4535 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4536 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4537 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4538 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4539 SM1-karsinta 2012
4540 European Female Championship 2012
4541 European Cup 2012
4542 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4543 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4544 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4545 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4546 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4547 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4548 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4549 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4550 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4551 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4552 Summer Tournament 2012
4553 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4554 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4555 Zurich 2012
4556 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4557 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4558 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4559 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4560 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4561 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4562 Russian Female Championship 2012
4563 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4564 MSO Open 2012
4565 Russian Women Championship
4566 Interview with Andrew Kay
4567 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4568 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4569 French Open Championship 2012
4570 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4571 Taiwanese Go stars
4572 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4573 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4574 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4575 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4576 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4577 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4578 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4579 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4580 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4581 Trickmove of the year!
4582 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4583 Lai Yu-Cheng
4584 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4585 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4586 WMSG 2012 day 3
4587 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4588 WMSG 2012 day 2
4589 WMSG 2012 day 1
4590 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4591 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4592 Interview with Jan Simara
4593 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4594 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4595 Altay Cup 2012
4596 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4597 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4598 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4599 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4600 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4601 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4602 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4603 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4604 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4605 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4606 TurkuGP 2012
4607 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4608 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4609 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4610 Moyo Open 2012
4611 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4612 Oulun Kesa 2012
4613 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4614 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4615 Bergen Open 2012
4616 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4617 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4618 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4619 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4620 Youth Go Camp 2012
4621 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4622 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4623 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4624 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4625 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4626 Russian Team Championship 2012
4627 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4628 Romanian Summer camp
4629 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4630 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4631 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4632 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4633 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4634 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4635 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4636 Freiburg 2012
4637 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4638 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4639 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4640 Milton Keynes 2012
4641 Leksand Open 2012
4642 Welsh Open 2012
4643 Graz 2012
4644 Durham 2012
4645 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4646 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4647 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4648 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4649 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4650 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4651 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4652 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4653 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4654 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4655 Takapotku Open 2012
4656 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4657 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4658 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4659 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4660 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4661 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4662 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4663 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4664 Cup of Rivne 2012
4665 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4666 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4667 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4668 Open Lx 2012
4669 Hungarian GP 2012
4670 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4671 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4672 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4673 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4674 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4675 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4676 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4677 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4678 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4679 Challengers 2012
4680 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4681 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4682 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4683 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4684 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4685 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4686 European Pair Go Championship
4687 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4688 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4689 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4690 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4691 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4692 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4693 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4694 Galway Tournament 2012
4695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4696 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4697 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4698 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4699 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4700 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4701 Kidocup 2012
4702 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4703 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4704 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4705 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4706 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4707 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4708 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4709 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4710 Swedish Championship 2012
4711 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4712 Turniej Majowy 2012
4713 Scottish Open 2012
4714 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4715 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4716 Bracknell 2012
4717 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4718 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4719 Vetruse Cup 2012
4720 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4721 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4722 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4723 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4724 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4725 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4726 San Marino CON 2012
4727 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4728 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4729 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4730 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4731 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4732 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4733 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4734 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4735 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4736 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4737 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4738 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4739 Tartu Spring 2012
4740 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4741 Candidates 2012
4742 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4743 Britain seeks new leader
4744 Apeldoorn 2012
4745 Danish Championship 2012
4746 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4747 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4748 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4749 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4750 3. Giessener T19 2012
4751 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4752 Young Masters League 2012
4753 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4754 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4755 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4756 Oslo Open 2012
4757 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4758 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4759 Porfirion Cup 2012
4760 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4761 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4762 V.Valek memorial 2012
4763 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4764 British Open 2012
4765 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4766 Martinicup 2012
4767 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4768 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4769 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4770 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4771 Spring Tournament 2012
4772 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4773 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4774 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4775 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4776 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4777 Side Tournament 2012
4778 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4779 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4780 Slovenian open 2012
4781 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4782 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4783 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4784 Passover Tournament 2012
4785 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4786 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4787 2012 Canadian Open
4788 Nordic Championship 2012
4789 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4790 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4791 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4792 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4793 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4794 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4795 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4796 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4797 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4798 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4799 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4800 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4801 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4802 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4803 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4804 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4805 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4806 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4807 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4808 Go Open Plzen 2012
4809 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4810 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4811 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4812 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4813 Arundel 2012
4814 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4815 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4816 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4817 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4818 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4819 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4820 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4821 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4822 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4823 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4824 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4825 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4826 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4827 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4828 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4829 Next tournaments in France
4830 British Youth Championship 2012
4831 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4832 Skye 2012
4833 Ishi Open 2012
4834 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4835 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4836 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4837 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4838 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4839 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4840 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4841 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4842 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4843 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4844 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4845 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4846 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4847 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4848 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4849 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4850 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4851 Trigantius 2012
4852 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4853 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4854 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4855 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4856 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4857 Black Stone 2012
4858 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4859 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4860 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4861 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4862 2012 Confucius Cup
4863 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4864 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4865 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4866 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4867 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4868 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4869 Kido Cup 2012
4870 Poznan Casual 2012
4871 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4872 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4873 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4874 Oxford Ladder 2012
4875 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4876 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4877 World Student Championship 2012
4878 Blansko Tournament 2012
4879 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4880 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4881 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4882 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4883 Nottingham 2012
4884 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4885 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4886 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4887 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4888 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4889 zjAva 2012
4890 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4891 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4892 Oxford 2012
4893 FORAS 2012
4894 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4895 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4896 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4897 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4898 Cheshire Open 2012
4899 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4900 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4901 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4902 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4903 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4904 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4905 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4906 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4907 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4908 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4909 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4910 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4911 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4912 EYGC 2012
4913 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4914 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4915 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4916 Winter`s sonata 2012
4917 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4918 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4919 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4920 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4921 Bydgoszcz 2012
4922 Dutch Championship 2012
4923 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4924 Some news from France
4925 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4926 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4927 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4928 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4929 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4930 Warszawa 2012
4931 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4932 2011 British Small Board Championship
4933 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4934 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4935 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4936 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4937 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4938 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4939 National Veteran Championship 2012
4940 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4941 Essen 2012
4942 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4943 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4944 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4945 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4946 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4947 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4948 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4949 Club Tournament 2012
4950 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4951 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4952 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4953 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4954 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4955 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4956 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4957 Black Stone 1-2012
4958 Trys Karaliai 2012
4959 La Carboneria 2012
4960 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4961 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4962 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4963 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4964 London Open 2011
4965 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4966 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4967 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4968 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4969 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4970 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4971 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4972 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4973 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4974 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4975 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4976 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4977 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4978 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4979 Legends Cadiz 2011
4980 The 2011 Oporto Open
4981 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4982 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4983 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4984 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4985 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4986 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4987 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4988 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4989 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4990 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4991 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4992 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4993 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4994 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4995 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4996 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4997 Arnhem 2011
4998 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4999 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5000 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5001 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5002 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5003 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5004 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5005 17th November Tournament 2011
5006 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5007 Antony Club 2011
5008 Berliner Kranich 2011
5009 German Go Championship 2011
5010 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5011 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5012 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5013 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5014 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5015 Denkstation 2011
5016 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5017 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5018 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5019 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5020 La Carboneria 2011
5021 Coventry 2011
5022 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5023 Go to Innovation 2011
5024 Three Peaks 2011
5025 .Three dragons. 2011
5026 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5027 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5028 Black Stone 11-2011
5029 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5030 Hungarian Open 2011
5031 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5032 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5033 Team championships round 3
5034 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5035 Club Tournament 2011
5036 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5037 Goteborg Open 2011
5038 Styrian Masters 2011
5039 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5040 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5041 Finnish Championship League 2011
5042 Berlin Go-week 2011
5043 East Midlands 2011
5044 Bydgoszcz 2011
5045 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5046 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5047 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5048 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5049 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5050 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5051 Brussels tournament 2011
5052 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5053 Wessex 2011
5054 Championship of Karelia 2011
5055 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5056 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5057 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5058 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5059 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5060 Black Stone 2011
5061 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5062 Balma Tournament 2011
5063 Oulun Syksy 2011
5064 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5065 Norwegian Championship 2011
5066 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5067 Palava Tournament 2011
5068 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5069 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5070 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5071 Copenhagen Open 2011
5072 European Students Championship 2011
5073 Salzburg 2011
5074 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5075 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5076 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5077 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5078 High Noon 2011
5079 Shodan Tournament 2011
5080 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5081 Israeli Championship 2011
5082 clubs under attack
5083 Board games festival 2011
5084 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5085 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5086 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5087 Go commercial
5088 Slovenian Championship 2011
5089 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5090 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5091 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5092 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5093 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5094 Poznan Casual 2011
5095 Shrewsbury 2011
5096 Insei League results: September, 2011
5097 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5098 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5099 EWGC Side Open 2011
5100 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5101 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5102 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5103 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5104 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5105 Autumn Tournament 2011
5106 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5107 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5108 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5109 Linkoeping Open 2011
5110 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5111 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5112 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5113 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5114 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5115 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5116 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5117 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5118 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5119 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5120 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5121 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5122 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5123 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5124 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5125 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5126 Swindon 2011
5127 Helsinki Casual 2011
5128 Pause
5129 2011 British Go Championship
5130 Cornish Open 2011
5131 Northern 2011
5132 XI Torneo di Pisa
5133 Delfts toernooi 2011
5134 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5135 7. WIGO-Turnier
5136 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5137 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5138 French Open Championship 2011
5139 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5140 Brno 2011
5141 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5142 SportAccord European Preliminary
5143 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5144 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5145 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5146 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5147 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5148 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5149 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5150 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5151 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5152 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5153 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5154 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5155 Single, hot and ........
5156 Best Go-video ever
5157 The power of a 9p
5158 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5159 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5160 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5161 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5162 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5163 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5164 EGC and WYGC 2011
5165 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5167 several recent results 5-2011
5168 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5169 Vetruse Cup 2011
5170 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5171 Galway Open 2011
5172 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5173 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5174 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5175 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5176 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5177 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5178 Danish Championship 2011
5179 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5180 German Championship 2011 qualification
5181 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5182 Go for Luzern 2011
5183 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5184 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5185 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5186 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5187 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5188 Murugandi reviews
5189 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5190 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5191 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5192 Shusaku Cup 2011
5193 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5194 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5195 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5196 March Tournaments
5197 Nottingham 2011
5198 Bonn 2011
5199 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5200 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5201 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5202 several recent results
5203 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5204 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5205 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5206 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5207 Oxford 2011
5208 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5209 Takapotku Open 2011
5210 Weekend Jan 22-23
5211 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5212 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5213 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5214 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5215 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5216 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5217 Wanted: editors and journalists
5218 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5219 Berlin Go-week 2010
5220 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5221 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5222 Championship Weekend
5223 Shrewsbury
5224 September tournaments - A class
5225 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5226 Linkoeping Open 2010
5227 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5228 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5229 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5230 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5231 Helsinki Casual 2010
5232 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5233 Antwerp 2010
5234 Kido Cup 2010
5235 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5236 British Championship Game 1
5237 10th Pisa Tournament
5238 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5239 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5240 Frioul 2010
5241 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5242 French open championship
5243 Iasi Cup 2010
5244 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5245 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5246 Japanese rules...?
5247 The dangers of gambling
5248 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5249 Tesuji of the week
5250 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5251 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5252 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5253 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5254 Big Nick
5255 bad moves
5256 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5257 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5258 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5259 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5260 Funniest remark on KGS today
5261 The Finnish system
5262 did you know...?
5263 after round 3
5264 The Monkey Jump
5265 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5266 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5267 New faces top Pardubice Open
5268 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5269 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5270 Results 18-20 June 2010
5271 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5272 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5273 Some other results from last weekend
5274 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5275 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5276 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5277 Electronic Archive
5278 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5279 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5280 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5281 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5282 Romanian Cup 2010
5283 2010 British Championship
5284 Strasbourg tournament
5285 Swiss Championship 2010
5286 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5287 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5288 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5289 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5290 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5291 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5292 Why Go
5293 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5294 French Youth Championships 2010
5295 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5296 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5297 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5298 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5299 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5300 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5301 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5302 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5303 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5304 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5305 News from Milan, Italy
5306 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5307 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5308 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5309 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5310 Artem strongest student
5311 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5312 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5313 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5314 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5315 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5316 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5317 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5318 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5319 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5320 Novosibirsk Championship
5321 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5322 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5323 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5324 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5325 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5326 Facebook: friends from France first
5327 Some Saturday results
5328 Scottish Championship News
5329 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5330 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5331 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5332 Tampere: many already registred
5333 EGD broke new record
5334 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5335 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5336 Reports from Russia
5337 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5338 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5339 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5340 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5341 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5342 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5343 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5344 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5345 Ali leads KILL-A
5346 Ankara again
5347 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5348 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5349 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5350 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5351 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5352 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5353 Kay wins British Open
5354 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5355 Let my people go
5356 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5357 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5358 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5359 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5360 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5361 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5362 Facebook for feedback
5363 KGS trials new Graphics
5364 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5365 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5366 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5367 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5368 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5369 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5370 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5371 World Pair-go Championship
5372 Fred filmed WMSG
5373 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5374 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5375 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5376 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5377 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5378 Weekend results from all over Europe
5379 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5380 11th Go to Innovation
5381 Many messages on Facebook
5382 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5383 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5384 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5385 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5386 Facebook chasebook
5387 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5388 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5389 Macfadyen Skye High
5390 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5391 Clash in C class
5392 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5393 Terwey tops Castrop
5394 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5395 Bucuresti 179 school
5396 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5397 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5398 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5399 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5400 Bundesliga back to normal
5401 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5402 Belgian Championship, part 1
5403 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5404 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5405 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5406 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5407 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5408 Vit views of vital points
5409 Red roses for favourite friend
5410 Flowers for ladies today
5411 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5412 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5413 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5414 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5415 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5416 Fredda first in KILL-A
5417 Future Champs of Hungary
5418 Chen chopped Dresden
5419 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5420 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5421 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5422 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5423 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5424 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5425 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5426 Berlin is one of several new awards
5427 Three won three in Nottingham
5428 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5429 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5430 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5431 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5432 Record audience expected at KGS
5433 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5434 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5435 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5436 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5437 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5438 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5439 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5440 Cambridge wins British League
5441 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5442 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5443 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5444 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5445 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5446 Quarter of a century at Antony
5447 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5448 Youngest pro ever is female
5449 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5450 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5451 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5452 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5453 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5454 Metta takes Tortellino
5455 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5456 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5457 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5458 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5459 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5460 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5461 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5462 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5463 Go behind bars
5464 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5465 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5466 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5467 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5468 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5469 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5470 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5471 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5472 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5473 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5474 Pal Pandanet Prime
5475 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5476 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5477 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5478 Rengo Song Contest
5479 European Go Congress in Tampere
5480 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5481 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5482 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5483 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5484 Growth of Wintergo
5485 Chinese took over London
5486 Short Summary of Last Week
5487 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5488 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5489 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5490 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5491 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5492 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5493 Book review 3-4: same structure
5494 Book review 3: Kamakura
5495 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5496 X-mas number puzzle
5497 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5498 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5499 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5500 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5501 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5502 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5503 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5504 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5505 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5506 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5507 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5508 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5509 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5510 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5511 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5512 test
5513 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5514 Hungarian League
5515 Sunday December 13 - local results
5516 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5517 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5518 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5519 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5520 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5521 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5522 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5523 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5524 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5525 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5526 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5527 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5528 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5529 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5530 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5531 Secret of our style
5532 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5533 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5534 Oliver Wolf
5535 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5536 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5537 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5538 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5539 Pop Panda of Milano
5540 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5541 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5542 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5543 Mistrz Polski
5544 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5545 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5546 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5547 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5548 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5549 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5550 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5551 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5552 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5553 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5554 New: Life and Death channel
5555 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5556 Need for more reporters
5557 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5558 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5559 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5560 Wintergo will grow
5561 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5562 French Youth Congress
5563 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5564 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5565 Toulouse trashes to title
5566 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5567 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5568 Kido Cup
5569 Kölner Go-Turnier
5570 French GO Open Championship
5571 4 tournaments broadcasted
5572 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5573 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5574 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5575 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5576 FJ strikes again!
5577 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5578 Brabant 2008
5579 Joseki lessons part 2
5580 watch on fullscreen
5581 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5582 VIP-membership auto login
5583 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5584 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5585 Congress Champions 2008
5586 Naruto Reborn
5587 congress news 2008
5588 Naruto at the congress 2008
5589 Monkeys on a rock
5590 European Masters 2008
5591 Start European Go Congress 2008
5592 1000 members
5593 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5594 Tale about cats
5595 The European Masters 2007
5596 Vilach 2007
5597 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg