Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Czech Championship Qualification 2012

10749860
Czech Republic The Czech Championship Qualification, a class A tournament, played from 17-03-2012 to 18-03-2012 in Frydek-Mistek, Czech Republic, was won by Jan Simara 6d (photo), second came Lukas Podpera 5d and third was Pavol Lisy 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:14 Mon 19 March 2012




1 Leader Go 09-2020
2 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2020
3 FORAS 2020
4 Istanbul City Tournament 202002b
5 8th Smyrna Tournament 09-2020
6 16th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 09-2020
7 Darmstadter Winterturnier 2020
8 Berliner Winterturnier 2020
9 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 09-2020
10 29 Gottinger SanRenSei 09-2020
11 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 08-2020
12 38 Torneig de Go de Barcelona Go Seigen 08-2020
13 41 Bonner GoTurnier 08-2020
14 Sretenje 2020
15 Team Clubs Championship of Russia Stage 4 08-2020
16 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2020
17 Championship of Rostov Region 08-2020
18 Leader Go 08-2020
19 DDGT 2020
20 VaDo Cup 3rd edition 2020
21 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 2
22 Ankara City Tournament 2019202005
23 Vaesteras Open 2020
24 SEYGO 2020 Beginners
25 4th Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2020
26 SEYGO Tour 2020 Stage 2
27 1 EfesArt Go Tournament U12 07-2020
28 Title Pervyj kosmicheskij 2nd Stage 07-2020
29 Championship of Karelia 07-2020
30 Cup of Consul General of Japan under 12 07-2020
31 Cup of Consul General of Japan 07-2020
32 Oxford 07-2020
33 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2020
34 30th Leuven Go Tournament
35 Gosente mini handicap 07-2020
36 Ankara Champhionship 2020Stage 1
37 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U20 category
38 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U16 category
39 Czech Youth Go Championship 2020 U12 category
40 Istanbul City Tournament 202002a
41 Leader Go 07-2020
42 2019 Turkish Playoff Tournament 07-2020
43 23 Erdinger GoTurnier 07-2020
44 Cup of the Mayor of Kazan 07-2020
45 Winter Go Festival 2020, Vatra Dornei, Romania, Announcement
46 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Boys 06-2020
47 Championship of Magadan Region under 12 Girls 06-2020
48 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Master 06-2020
49 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 1 Beginner 06-2020
50 Ambassadors Cup 2020 Copenhagen
51 Campionatul National de GO Veterani 2020
52 58th Folka go tournament 06-2020
53 Winter Tournament 06-2020
54 Dutch Female Championship 06-2020
55 Cup of Consulate General of China in Saint-Petersburg
56 Common mistakes in learning Go by Alexandr Dinershteyn
57 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 2nd Round 05-2020
58 Torneo di Treviso 2020
59 Lariks2020
60 Top 8 2020
61 Tournament for the Day of Full Liberation of Leningrad from the Blockade 05-2020
62 3rd School Go League Zagreb 05-2020
63 Jednodniowy turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2020
64 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2020
65 Hanuka School 1311 05-2020
66 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 5 05-2020
67 Czech Championship Qualification 04-2020
68 Qualifying Tournament 04-2020
69 Youth Championship of Kazan 04-2020
70 Championship of Tomsk 04-2020
71 Womens Championship of SanktPeterburg 04-2020
72 Leader Go 04-2020
73 Ankara City Tournament 2019202004
74 Istanbul City Tournament 202001b
75 Schoolkid Championship 2020 Final of Budapest
76 15th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 04-2020
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 04-2020
78 Maidenhead 04-2020
79 Essen 2020
80 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
81 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
82 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
83 Harpenden 03-2020
84 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
85 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
86 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
87 NJK 2020
88 Leader Go 02-2020
89 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
90 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
91 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
92 London Open 02-2020
93 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
94 New Year Tournament 2020
95 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
96 Jusandan 2020
97 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
98 wintergo 2019 01-2020
99 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
100 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
101 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
102 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
103 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
104 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
105 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
106 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
107 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
108 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
109 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
110 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
111 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
112 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
113 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
114 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
115 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
116 Flower on stone 51-2019
117 Czech woman championship 2019
118 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
119 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
120 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
121 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
122 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
123 CAL Cup 2019
124 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
125 2019 Izmir Championship final
126 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
127 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
128 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
129 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
130 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
131 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
132 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
133 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
134 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
135 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
136 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
137 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
138 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
139 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
140 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
141 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
142 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
143 Leader Go 50-2019
144 Orange Mood 50-2019
145 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
146 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
147 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
148 British Youth Championship 49-2019
149 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
150 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
151 Masters Move 49-2019
152 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
153 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
154 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
155 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
156 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
157 La Carboneria 49-2019
158 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
159 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
160 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
161 Takagawa kupa 2019
162 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
163 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
164 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
165 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
166 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
167 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
168 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
169 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
170 Serbian Championship 49-2019
171 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
172 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
173 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
174 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
175 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
176 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
177 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
178 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
179 Child Festival 48-2019
180 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
181 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
182 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
183 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
184 Cork Go Tournament 2019
185 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
186 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
187 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
188 SMsarja 2019
189 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
190 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
191 City Championship 47-2019
192 Coventry 47-2019
193 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
194 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
195 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
196 Challengers 47-2019
197 Kutina Open 47-2019
198 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
199 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
200 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
201 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
202 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
203 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
204 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
205 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
206 Austrian Open 2019
207 Berliner Kranich 2019
208 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
209 Open do Porto 2019
210 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
211 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
212 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
213 Northern League 46-2019
214 Polish Championship League 46-2019
215 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
216 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
217 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
218 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
219 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
220 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
221 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
222 Kauno GO taure 2019
223 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
224 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
225 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
226 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
227 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
228 Ukrainian Cup 2019
229 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
230 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
231 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
232 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
233 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
234 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
235 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
236 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
237 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
238 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
239 Three Peaks 45-2019
240 Cyprus Challengers 2019
241 Goeteborg Open 2019
242 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
243 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
244 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
245 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
246 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
247 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
248 Wessex 44-2019
249 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
250 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
251 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
252 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
253 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
254 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
255 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
256 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
257 Brussels tournament 2019
258 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
259 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
260 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
261 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
262 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
263 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
264 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
265 44-2019
266 Izmir City Tournament 201904
267 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
268 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
269 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
270 19X19 42-2019
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
272 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
273 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
274 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
275 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
276 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
277 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
278 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
279 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
280 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
281 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
282 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
283 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
284 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
285 Tenuki 2019
286 Northern 42-2019
287 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
288 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
289 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
290 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
291 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
292 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
293 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
294 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
295 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
296 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
297 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
298 Trofeul Shodan 2019
299 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
300 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
301 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
302 Tournoi Geneve 2019
303 Ankara City Tournament 201908
304 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
305 Mikulov tournament 2019
306 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
307 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
308 September Go Tournament 41-2019
309 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
310 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
311 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
312 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
313 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
314 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
315 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
316 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
317 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
318 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
319 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
320 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
321 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
322 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
323 Bochumer Bambus 2019
324 Naisten SM 2019
325 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
326 Sheffield 40-2019
327 Jaakko Munkki 2019
328 Martinicup 40-2019
329 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
330 European Student Go Championship 2019
331 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
332 Confucius Cup 2019
333 Swindon 40-2019
334 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
335 Arundel 39-2019
336 Delfts Toernooi 2019
337 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
338 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
339 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
340 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
342 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
344 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
345 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
346 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
347 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
348 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
349 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
350 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
351 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
352 Wroclaw Open 2019
353 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
354 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
355 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
356 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
357 Copenhagen Open 2019
358 Belfast 2019
359 TMH Rapid 37-2019
360 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
361 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
362 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
363 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
364 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
365 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
366 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
367 Stockholm Open 2019
368 Cup of Perm 36-2019
369 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
370 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
371 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
372 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
373 Summer Tournament 36-2019
374 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
375 Ankara City Tournament 201907
376 SoImba Cup 2019
377 MSO open 35-2019
378 Rapid 44 35-2019
379 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
380 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
381 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
382 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
383 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
384 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
385 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
386 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
387 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
388 Zomergo 2019
389 Nostalgija 2019
390 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
391 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
392 Vienna Go Camp 2019
393 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
394 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
395 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
396 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
397 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
398 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
399 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
400 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
401 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
402 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
403 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
404 Summer Rapid 31-2019
405 31-2019
406 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
407 La Carboneria 31-2019
408 Summer Time 31-2019
409 Turneul de Vara 2019
410 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
411 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
412 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
413 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
414 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
415 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
416 Ankara City Tournament 201906
417 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
418 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
419 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
420 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
421 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
422 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
423 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
424 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
425 Moyo Open 2019
426 Cup of Russia 29-2019
427 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
428 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
429 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
430 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
431 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
432 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
433 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
434 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
435 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
436 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
437 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
438 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
439 Czech Championship 2019
440 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
441 Summer Cup 28-2019
442 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
443 Moletu taure 2019
444 Zaibas 2019
445 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
446 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
447 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
448 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
449 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
450 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
451 Rapid 43 27-2019
452 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
453 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
454 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
455 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
456 27-2019
457 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
458 Welsh Open 26-2019
459 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
460 Durham 26-2019
461 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
462 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
463 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
464 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
465 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
466 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
467 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
468 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
469 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
470 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
471 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
472 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
473 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
474 Ankara City Tournament 201905
475 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
476 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
477 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
478 June Tournament 25-2019
479 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
480 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
481 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
482 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
483 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
484 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
485 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
486 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
487 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
488 Go in Duketown 24-2019
489 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
490 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
491 KidoCup 2019 Top8
492 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
493 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
494 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
495 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
496 Swedish Championships 2019
497 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
498 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
499 Galway Tournament 2019
500 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
501 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
502 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
503 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
504 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
505 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
506 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
507 23-2019
508 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
509 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
510 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
511 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
512 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
513 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
514 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
515 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
516 Turnir PPS 2019
517 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
518 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
519 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
520 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
521 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
522 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
523 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
524 NTLO 22-2019
525 Challengers 22-2019
526 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
527 Serbian Cup 2019
528 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
529 Scottish Open 22-2019
530 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
531 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
532 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
533 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
534 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
535 Ankara City Tournament 201904
536 Leader Go 22-2019
537 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
538 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
539 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
540 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
541 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
542 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
543 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
544 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
545 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
546 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
547 Graz 2019
548 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
549 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
550 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
551 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
552 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
553 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
554 Oxford 21-2019
555 Strasbourg2019
556 Danish Championship 2019
557 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
558 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
559 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
560 Croatian Open 2019
561 Open de Lisboa 2019
562 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
563 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
564 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
565 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
566 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
567 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
568 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
569 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
570 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
571 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
572 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
573 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
574 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
575 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
576 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
577 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
578 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
579 Self Pairing 20-2019
580 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
581 Rating Tournament 20-2019
582 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
583 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
584 Gladiatore 2019
585 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
586 Championship of UFD 20-2019
587 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
588 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
589 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
590 Championship of SFD 19-2019
591 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
592 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
593 Barlow 19-2019
594 Candidates 19-2019
595 May Tournament 19-2019
596 Rapid 42 19-2019
597 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
598 Swiss Championship 2019
599 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
600 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
601 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
602 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
603 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
604 Training Cump 18-2019
605 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
606 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
607 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
608 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
609 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
610 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
611 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
612 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
613 Apeldoorn 2019
614 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
615 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
616 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
617 Ankara City Tournament 201903
618 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
619 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
620 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
621 Vilniaus taure 2019
622 Leader Go 18-2019
623 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
624 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
625 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
626 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
627 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
628 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
629 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
630 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
631 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
632 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
633 Spring Sun 17-2019
634 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
635 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
636 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
637 Championship of SFD 17-2019
638 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
639 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
640 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
641 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
642 Nordic Championship 2019
643 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
644 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
645 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
646 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
647 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
648 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
649 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
650 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
651 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
652 Open EPFL 16-2019
653 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
654 Spis tournament 16-2019
655 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
656 Baltik Cup 16-2019
657 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
658 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
659 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
660 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
661 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
662 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
663 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
664 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
665 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
666 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
667 Torneo Pisa 2019
668 Leader Go 16-2019
669 Plzen 2019
670 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
671 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
672 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
673 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
674 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
675 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
676 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
677 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
678 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
679 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
680 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
681 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
682 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
683 Linz_2019
684 British Open 15-2019
685 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
686 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
687 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
688 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
689 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
690 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
691 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
692 Leader Go 15-2019
693 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
694 Izmir City Tournament 201903
695 Spring Go Tournament 2019
696 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
697 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
698 Team School Tournament 14-2019
699 Championship of Perm 14-2019
700 Go Festival 14-2019
701 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
702 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
703 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
704 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
705 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
706 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
707 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
708 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
709 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
710 Training Match 14-2019
711 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
712 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
713 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
714 Championship of CFD 14-2019
715 Leader Go 14-2019
716 NIS OPEN 2019
717 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
718 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
719 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
720 Minsk Championship 2019
721 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
722 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
723 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
724 Harpenden 13-2019
725 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
726 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
727 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
728 Ankara City Tournament 201902
729 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
730 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
731 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
732 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
733 Irish Open 2019
734 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
735 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
736 Izmir City Tournament 201902
737 Stanislas Go 13-2019
738 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
739 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
740 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
741 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
742 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
743 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
744 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
745 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
746 Leader Go 12-2019
747 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
748 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
749 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
750 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
751 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
752 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
753 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
754 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
755 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
756 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
757 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
758 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
759 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
760 Leader Go 11-2019
761 Izmir City Tournament 201901
762 Torneo Pescara 2019
763 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
764 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
765 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
766 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
767 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
768 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
769 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
770 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
771 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
772 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
773 Poznan Casual 11-2019
774 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
775 Trigantius 11-2019
776 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
777 10-2019
778 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
779 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
780 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
781 Lille club championship 10-2019
782 West Paris championship 10-2019
783 Metz club championship 10-2019
784 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
785 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
786 Trondheim Open 2019
787 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
788 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
790 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
791 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
792 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
793 Leader Go 09-2019
794 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
795 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
796 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
797 Rating Tournament 09-2019
798 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
799 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
800 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
801 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
802 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
803 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
804 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
805 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
806 Rapid 41 09-2019
807 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
808 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
809 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
810 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
811 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
812 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
813 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
814 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
815 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
816 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
817 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
818 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
819 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
820 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
821 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
822 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
823 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
824 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
825 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
826 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
827 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
828 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
829 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
830 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
831 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
832 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
833 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
834 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
835 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
836 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
837 FORAS 2019
838 Sretenjski turnir 2019
839 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
840 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
841 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
842 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
843 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
844 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
845 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
846 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
847 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
848 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
849 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
850 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
851 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
852 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
853 Graug club championship 06-2019
854 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
855 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
856 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
857 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
858 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
859 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
860 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
861 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
862 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
863 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
864 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
865 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
866 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
867 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
868 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
869 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
870 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
871 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
872 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
873 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
874 Leuven 2019
875 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
876 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
877 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
878 new title
879 fwsvgaefs
880 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
881 Kani62019
882 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
883 Winter Tournament 05-2019
884 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
885 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
886 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
887 Dutch Woman championship 2019
888 Ankara City Tournament 201901
889 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
890 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
891 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
892 DDGT 2019
893 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
894 Torneo di Treviso 2019
895 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
896 Maidenhead 04-2019
897 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
898 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
899 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
900 Heerlen New year 2019
901 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
902 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
903 Essen 2019
904 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
905 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
906 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
907 Jusandan 2019
908 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
909 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
910 02-2019
911 New Year Tournament 02-2019
912 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
913 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
914 London Open 01-2019
915 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
916 wintergo 2018 01-2019
917 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
918 New Year Tournament 01-2019
919 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
920 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
921 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
922 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
923 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
924 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
925 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
926 Nis 01-2018
927 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
928 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
929 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
930 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
931 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
932 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
933 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
934 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
935 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
936 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
937 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
938 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
939 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
940 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
941 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
942 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
943 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
944 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
945 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
946 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
947 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
948 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
949 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
950 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
951 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
952 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
953 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
954 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
955 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
956 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
957 Winter Tournament 50-2018
958 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
959 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
960 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
961 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
962 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
963 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
964 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
965 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
966 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
967 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
968 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
969 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
970 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
971 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
972 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
973 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
974 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
975 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
976 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
977 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
978 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
979 Winter GO Training 50-2018
980 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
981 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
982 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
983 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
984 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
985 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
986 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
987 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
988 Turku Championship 2018 Final
989 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
990 Paris meijin B 50-2018
991 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
992 Youth Ladder 50-2018
993 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
994 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
995 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
996 British Youth Championship 49-2018
997 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
998 Ankara City Tournament 201807
999 Cup of Kyiv 2018
1000 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
1001 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
1002 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
1003 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
1004 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
1005 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
1006 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
1007 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
1008 Belarus Championship 48-2018
1009 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
1010 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
1011 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
1012 Northern League 48-2018
1013 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
1014 Coventry 48-2018
1015 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
1016 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
1017 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
1018 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
1019 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
1020 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
1021 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
1022 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
1023 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
1024 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
1025 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
1026 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
1027 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
1028 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
1029 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
1030 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
1031 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
1032 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
1033 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
1034 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
1035 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
1036 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
1037 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
1038 Gothenburg Open 2018
1039 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
1040 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
1041 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
1042 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
1043 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
1044 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
1045 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
1046 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
1047 Talus go tournament 47-2018
1048 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
1049 City Championship 47-2018
1050 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
1051 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
1052 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
1053 Challengers 47-2018
1054 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
1055 Steps 46-2018
1056 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
1057 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
1058 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
1059 Herkules Cup 46-2018
1060 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
1061 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
1062 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
1063 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
1064 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
1065 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
1066 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
1067 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
1068 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
1069 Austrian Open 2018
1070 Finnish Championship 2018 League
1071 Polish Championship League 46-2018
1072 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
1073 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
1074 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
1075 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
1076 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
1077 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
1078 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1079 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1080 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1081 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1082 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1083 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1084 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1085 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1086 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1087 Three Peaks 45-2018
1088 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1089 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1090 La Carboneria 45-2018
1091 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1092 Brussels Tournament 2018
1093 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1094 Wessex 44-2018
1095 Open do Porto 2018
1096 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1097 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1098 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1099 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1100 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1101 Odense October 2018
1102 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1103 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1104 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1105 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1106 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1107 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1108 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1109 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1110 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1111 Northern 43-2018
1112 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1113 2018 Izmir Championship final
1114 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1115 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1116 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1117 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1118 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1119 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1120 43-2018
1121 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1122 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1123 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1124 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1125 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1126 Kauno GO taure 2018
1127 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1129 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1130 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1131 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1132 Slovenian Championship 2018
1133 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1134 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1135 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1136 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1137 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1138 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1139 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1140 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1141 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1142 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1143 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1144 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1145 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1146 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1147 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1148 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1149 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1150 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1151 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1152 Campionato Italiano 2018
1153 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1154 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1155 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1156 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1157 Oulun Syksy 2018
1158 Club Tournament 41-2018
1159 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1160 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1161 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1162 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1163 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1164 International Teams 41-2018
1165 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1166 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1167 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1168 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1169 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1170 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1171 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1172 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1173 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1174 KotiGo 40-2018
1175 JapanFest 40-2018
1176 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1177 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1178 Northern League 40-2018
1179 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1180 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1181 Westeros Open 40-2018
1182 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1183 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1184 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1185 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1186 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1187 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1188 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1189 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1190 Cup of Rivne 2018
1191 Copenhagen Open 2018
1192 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1193 Swindon 40-2018
1194 Belfast Handicap 2018
1195 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1196 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1197 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1198 Sheffield 39-2018
1199 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1200 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1201 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1202 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1203 Rapid 34 39-2018
1204 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1205 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1206 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1208 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1209 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1210 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1211 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1212 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1213 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1214 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1215 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1216 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1217 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1218 Cornish Open 37-2018
1219 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1220 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1221 37-2018
1222 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1223 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1224 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1225 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1226 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1227 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1228 Arundel 36-2018
1229 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1230 Brno Go Open 2018
1231 Stockholm Open 2018
1232 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1233 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1234 SoImba Cup 2018
1235 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1236 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1237 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1238 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1239 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1240 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1241 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1242 Odense Harvest 2018
1243 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1244 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1245 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1246 MSO open 34-2018
1247 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1248 Zomergo 2018
1249 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1250 Nostalgija 2018
1251 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1252 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1253 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1254 Go Queen 2018
1255 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1256 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1257 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1258 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1259 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1260 Barbacoa 32-2018
1261 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1262 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1263 Pair Go live
1264 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1265 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1266 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1267 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1268 Serbian Cup 2018
1269 EGC2018 round 2
1270 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1271 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1272 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1273 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1274 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1275 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1276 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1277 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1278 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1279 Kyiv Summer 2018
1280 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1281 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1282 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1283 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1284 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1285 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1286 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1287 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1288 Go Camp 2018
1289 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1290 Moyo Open 2018
1291 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1292 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1293 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1294 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1295 Continuous Go 28-2018
1296 Moletu taure 2018
1297 Sun Cup 28-2018
1298 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1299 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1300 Zaibas 2018
1301 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1302 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1303 City Day 27-2018
1304 Welsh Open 27-2018
1305 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1306 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1307 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1308 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1309 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1310 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1311 Czech Go Championship 2018
1312 Rapid 33 27-2018
1313 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1314 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1315 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1316 2018 Irish championship league
1317 Central Go School June 26-2018
1318 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1319 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1320 Scottish Open 26-2018
1321 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1322 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1323 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1324 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1325 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1326 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1327 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1328 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1329 Hello Summer 25-2018
1330 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1331 Durham 25-2018
1332 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1333 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1334 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1335 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1336 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1337 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1338 Zelenkovac 2018
1339 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1340 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1341 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1342 Torneo Bologna 2018
1343 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1344 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1345 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1346 Martinicup 23-2018
1347 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1348 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1349 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1350 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1351 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1352 Levels 23-2018
1353 Swiss Championship 2018
1354 Open Lisboa 2018
1355 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1356 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1357 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1358 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1359 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1360 Challengers 22-2018
1361 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1362 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1363 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1364 NTLO 22-2018
1365 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1366 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1367 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1368 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1369 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1370 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1371 Go Open Pisek 2018
1372 School Leader Go 22-2018
1373 La Carboneria 22-2018
1374 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1375 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1376 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1377 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1378 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1379 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1380 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1381 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1382 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1383 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1384 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1385 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1386 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1387 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1388 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1389 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1390 KidoCup 2018Main
1391 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1392 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1393 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1394 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1395 Swedish championship 2018
1396 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1397 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1398 La Carboneria 20-2018
1399 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1400 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1401 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1402 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1403 School Leader Go 20-2018
1404 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1405 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1406 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1407 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1408 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1409 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1410 Bracknell 20-2018
1411 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1412 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1413 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1414 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1415 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1416 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1417 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1418 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1419 Barlow 20-2018
1420 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1421 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1422 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1423 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1424 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1425 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1426 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1427 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1428 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1429 School Leader Go 19-2018
1430 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1431 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1432 Candidates 19-2018
1433 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1434 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1435 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1436 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1437 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1438 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1439 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1440 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1441 Tartu Spring 2018
1442 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1443 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1444 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1445 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1446 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1447 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1448 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1449 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1450 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1451 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1452 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1453 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1454 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1455 Danish Championship 2018
1456 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1457 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1458 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1459 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1460 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1461 9 China Cup 18-2018
1462 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1463 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1464 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1465 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1466 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1467 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1468 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1469 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1470 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1471 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1472 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1473 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1474 Oulun Kevat 2018
1475 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1476 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1477 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1478 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1479 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1480 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1481 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1482 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1483 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1484 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1485 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1486 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1487 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1488 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1489 Apeldoorn 2018
1490 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1491 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1492 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1493 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1494 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1495 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1496 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1497 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1498 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1499 Odense Spring 2018
1500 School Leader Go 16-2018
1501 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1502 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1503 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1504 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1505 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1506 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1507 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1508 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1509 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1510 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1511 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1512 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1513 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1514 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1515 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1516 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1517 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1518 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1519 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1520 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1521 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1522 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1523 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1524 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1525 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1526 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1527 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1528 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1529 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1530 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1531 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1532 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1533 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1534 British Open 15-2018
1535 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1536 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1537 Go Open Plzen 2018
1538 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1539 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1540 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1541 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1542 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1543 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1544 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1545 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1546 Championship of Minsk 2018
1547 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1548 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1549 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1550 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1551 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1552 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1553 NIS OPEN 2018
1554 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1555 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1556 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1557 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1558 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1559 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1560 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1561 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1562 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1563 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1564 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1565 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1566 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1567 Kani 6 2018
1568 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1569 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1570 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1571 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1572 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1573 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1574 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1575 Helsinki Open 2018
1576 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1577 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1578 Trigantius 11-2018
1579 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1580 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1581 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1582 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1583 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1584 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1585 Skye 10-2018
1586 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1587 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1588 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1589 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1590 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1591 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1592 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1593 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1594 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1595 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1596 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1597 Championship of Rivne 2018
1598 La Carboneria 09-2018
1599 La Carboneria 08-2018
1600 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1601 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1602 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1603 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1604 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1605 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1606 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1607 Spring Go camp 2018
1608 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1609 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1610 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1611 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1612 Trondheim Open 2018
1613 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1614 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1615 Sretenje 2018
1616 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1617 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1618 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1619 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1620 Foras 2018
1621 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1622 VaDo Cup 2018
1623 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1624 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1625 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1626 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1627 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1628 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1629 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1630 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1631 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1632 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1633 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1634 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1635 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1636 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1637 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1638 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1639 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1640 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1641 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1642 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1643 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1644 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1645 Lariks-2018
1646 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1647 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1648 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1649 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1650 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1651 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1652 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1653 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1654 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1655 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1656 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1657 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1658 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1659 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1660 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1661 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1662 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1663 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1665 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1666 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1667 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1668 Odense New Year 2018
1669 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1670 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1671 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1672 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1673 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1674 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1675 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1676 Essen 2018
1677 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1678 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1679 Maidenhead 04-2018
1680 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1681 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1682 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1683 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1684 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1685 04-2018
1686 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1687 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1688 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1689 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1690 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1691 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1692 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1693 Jusandan 2018
1694 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1695 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1697 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1698 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1699 London Open 01-2018
1700 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1701 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1702 The best Winter Camp ever
1703 31st 01-2018
1704 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1705 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1706 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1707 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1708 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1709 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1710 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1711 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1712 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1713 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1714 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1715 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1716 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1717 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1718 Slnovrat 2017
1719 Odense Christmas 2017
1720 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1721 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1722 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1723 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1724 Winter Tournament 2017
1725 Go Festival 50-2017
1726 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1727 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1728 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1729 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1730 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1731 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1732 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1733 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1734 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1735 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1736 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1737 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1738 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1739 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1740 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1741 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1742 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1743 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1744 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1745 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1746 Coventry 49-2017
1747 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1748 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1749 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1750 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1751 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1752 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1753 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1754 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1755 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1756 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1757 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1758 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1759 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1760 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1761 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1762 Turku Championship 2017
1763 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1764 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1765 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1766 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1767 Balma tournament 48-2017
1768 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1769 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1770 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1771 Lausanne2017
1772 Championship of Belarus 2017
1773 Open do Porto 2017
1774 Gothenburg Open 2017
1775 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1776 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1777 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1778 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1779 City Championship 48-2017
1780 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1781 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1782 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1783 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1784 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1785 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1786 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1787 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1788 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1789 Go Baron 47-2017
1790 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1791 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1792 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1793 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1794 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1795 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1796 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1797 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1798 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1799 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1800 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1801 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1802 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1803 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1804 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1805 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1806 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1807 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1808 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1809 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1810 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1811 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1812 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1813 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1814 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1815 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1816 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1817 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1818 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1819 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1820 Finnish Championship League 2017
1821 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1822 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1823 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1824 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1825 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1826 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1827 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1828 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1829 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1830 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1831 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1832 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1833 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1834 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1835 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1836 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1837 Three Peaks 45-2017
1838 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1839 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1840 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1841 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1842 Challengers 45-2017
1843 Helsinki Casual 2017
1844 Hungarian Open 2017
1845 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1846 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1847 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1848 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1849 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1850 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1851 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1852 Kutina Open 2017
1853 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1854 Wessex 44-2017
1855 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1856 Norwegian Championship 2017
1857 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1858 2017 Brussels tournament
1859 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1860 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1861 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1862 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1863 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1864 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1865 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1866 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1867 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1868 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1869 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1870 La Carboneria 44-2017
1871 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1872 Kauno GO taure 2017
1873 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1874 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1875 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1876 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1877 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1878 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1879 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1880 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1881 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1882 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1883 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1884 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1885 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1886 La Carboneria 42-2017
1887 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1888 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1889 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1890 Northern 42-2017
1891 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1892 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1893 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1894 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1895 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1896 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1897 Slovenian Championship 2017
1898 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1899 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1900 Hobby 2017
1901 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1902 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1903 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1904 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1905 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1906 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1907 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1908 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1909 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1910 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1911 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1912 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1913 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1914 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1915 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1916 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1917 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1918 La Carboneria 40-2017
1919 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1920 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1921 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1922 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1923 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1924 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1925 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1926 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1927 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1928 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1929 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1930 Swindon 40-2017
1931 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1932 BGA Title Match 2017
1933 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1934 Cup of Rivne 2017
1935 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1936 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1937 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1938 Copenhagen Open 2017
1939 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1940 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1941 Sheffield 39-2017
1942 SM1-karsinta 2017
1943 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1944 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1945 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1946 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1947 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1948 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1949 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1950 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1951 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1952 CMS 170921 38-2017
1953 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1954 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1955 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1956 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1957 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1958 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1959 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1960 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1961 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1962 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1963 YliGo Cup 2017
1964 Cornish Open 37-2017
1965 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1966 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1967 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1968 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1969 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1970 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1971 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1972 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1973 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1974 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1975 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1976 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1977 Nostalgija 2017
1978 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1979 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1980 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1981 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1982 Moravian Open 2017
1983 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1984 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1985 Zomergo 2017
1986 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1987 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1988 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1989 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1990 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1991 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1992 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1993 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1994 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1995 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1996 ODESA OPEN 2017
1997 Stockholm Open 2017
1998 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1999 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
2000 So-Imba Cup 2017
2001 MSO Open 34-2017
2002 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
2003 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
2004 Arundel 33-2017
2005 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
2006 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
2007 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
2008 Summer Time 32-2017
2009 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
2010 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
2011 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
2012 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
2013 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
2014 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
2015 Nagabiku 31-2017
2016 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2017 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
2018 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
2019 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
2020 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
2021 Go Camp 2017
2022 Belfast 2017
2023 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
2024 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
2025 Summer Time 29-2017
2026 Kyiv Summer 2017
2027 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
2028 16th Moyo Open 2017
2029 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
2030 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
2031 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
2032 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
2033 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
2034 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
2035 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
2036 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
2037 Stuttgart_2017
2038 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
2039 GGT2017
2040 Kylma Kivi 2017
2041 Czech Championship 27-2017
2042 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
2043 La Carboneria 27-2017
2044 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
2045 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
2046 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
2047 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
2048 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
2049 Open Constanta 26-2017
2050 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
2051 GO Rapid CT 2017
2052 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
2053 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
2054 Welsh Open 26-2017
2055 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
2056 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
2057 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
2058 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
2059 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
2060 Summer Peliken 26-2017
2061 SGF 2017
2062 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
2063 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
2064 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
2065 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
2066 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
2067 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
2068 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
2069 Cup of Russia 25-2017
2070 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
2071 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
2072 Open Lisboa 2017
2073 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
2074 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
2075 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
2076 Durham 24-2017
2077 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
2078 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2079 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2080 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2081 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2082 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2083 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2084 La Carboneria 23-2017
2085 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2086 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2087 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2088 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2089 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2090 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2091 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2092 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2093 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2094 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2095 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2096 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2097 Scottish Open 22-2017
2098 Challengers 22-2017
2099 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2100 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2101 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2102 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2103 Odense May 2017
2104 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2105 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2106 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2107 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2108 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2109 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2110 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2111 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2112 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2113 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2114 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2115 Il Gladiatore 2017
2116 Pisek Open 2017
2117 Strasbourg2017
2118 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2119 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2120 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2121 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2122 Nagabiku 20-2017
2123 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2124 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2125 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2126 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2127 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2128 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2129 Croatian Open 2017
2130 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2131 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2132 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2133 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2134 Bracknell 20-2017
2135 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2136 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2137 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2139 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2140 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2141 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2142 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2143 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2144 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2145 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2146 Danish Championship 2017
2147 La Carboneria 20-2017
2148 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2149 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2150 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2151 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2152 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2153 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2154 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2155 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2156 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2157 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2158 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2159 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2160 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2161 Club Tournament 19-2017
2162 Pantin Tournament 2017
2163 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2164 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2165 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2166 Apeldoorn 2017
2167 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2168 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2169 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2170 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2171 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2172 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2173 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2174 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2175 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2176 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2177 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2178 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2179 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2180 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2181 Barlow 18-2017
2182 Candidates 18-2017
2183 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2184 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2185 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2186 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2187 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2188 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2189 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2190 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2191 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2192 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2193 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2194 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2195 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2196 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2197 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2198 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2199 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2201 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2202 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2203 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2204 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2205 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2206 Martinicup 17-2017
2207 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2208 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2209 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2210 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2211 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2212 Nordic Championship 2017
2213 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2214 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2215 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2216 British Open 15-2017
2217 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2218 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2219 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2220 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2221 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2222 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2223 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2224 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2225 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2226 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2227 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2228 La Carboneria 13-2017
2229 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2230 Antwerp 13-2017
2231 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2232 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2233 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2234 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2235 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2236 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2237 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2238 Spring Seville 13-2017
2239 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2240 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2241 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2242 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2243 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2244 South Manchester 12-2017
2245 Fredericia Spring 2017
2246 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2247 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2248 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2249 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2251 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2252 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2253 Helsinki Open 2017
2254 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2255 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2256 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2257 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2258 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2259 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2260 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2261 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2262 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2263 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2264 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2265 Nikorai do 10-2017
2266 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2267 Trigantius 10-2017
2268 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2269 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2270 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2271 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2272 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2273 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2274 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2275 Kido Cup 09-2017
2276 Nagabiku 09-2017
2277 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2278 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2279 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2280 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2281 Trondheim Open 2017
2282 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2283 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2284 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2285 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2286 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2287 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2288 Haags Toernooi 2017
2289 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2290 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2291 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2292 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2293 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2294 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2295 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2296 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2297 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2298 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2299 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2300 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2301 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2302 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2303 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2304 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2305 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2306 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2307 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2308 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2309 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2310 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2311 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2312 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2313 La Carboneria 06-2017
2314 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2315 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2316 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2317 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2318 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2319 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2320 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2321 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2322 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2323 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2324 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2325 La Carboneria 05-2017
2326 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2327 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2328 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2329 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2330 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2331 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2332 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2333 Lariks-17 05-2017
2334 Olomouc 2017
2335 Odense tournament 05-2017
2336 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2337 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2338 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2339 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2340 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2341 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2342 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2343 Essen 2017
2344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2345 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2346 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2347 Maidenhead 04-2017
2348 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2349 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2350 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2351 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2352 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2353 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2354 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2355 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2356 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2357 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2358 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2359 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2360 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2361 Trys karaliai 2017
2362 Jusandan 2017
2363 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2364 La Carboneria 02-2017
2365 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2366 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2367 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2368 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2369 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2370 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2371 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2372 London Open 01-2017
2373 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2374 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2375 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2376 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2377 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2378 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2379 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2380 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2381 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2382 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2384 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2385 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2386 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2387 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2388 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2389 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2390 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2391 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2392 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2393 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2394 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2395 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2396 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2397 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2398 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2399 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2400 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2401 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2402 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2403 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2404 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2405 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2406 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2407 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2408 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2409 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2411 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2412 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2413 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2414 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2415 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2416 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2417 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2419 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2420 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2421 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2422 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2423 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2424 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2425 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2426 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2427 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2428 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2429 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2430 Udine2016
2431 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2432 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2433 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2434 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2435 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2436 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2437 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2438 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2439 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2440 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2441 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2442 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2443 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2444 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2445 Coventry 48-2016
2446 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2447 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2448 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2449 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2450 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2451 Turku Championship 2016
2452 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2453 Gothenburg Open 2016
2454 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2455 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2456 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2457 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2458 Austrian Open 2016
2459 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2460 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2461 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2462 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2463 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2464 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2465 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2466 Go Baron 2016
2467 City Championship 47-2016
2468 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2469 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2470 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2471 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2472 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2473 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2474 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2475 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2476 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2477 GO Open Opava 2016
2478 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2479 Three Peaks 46-2016
2480 Club Tournament 45-2016
2481 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2482 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2483 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2484 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2485 Kauno GO taure 2016
2486 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2487 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2488 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2489 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2490 Helsinki Casual 2016
2491 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2492 Challengers 44-2016
2493 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2495 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2496 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2497 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2498 Norwegian Championship 2016
2499 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2500 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2501 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2502 Wessex 44-2016
2503 Cordenons2016
2504 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2505 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2506 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2507 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2508 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2509 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2510 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2511 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2512 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2513 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2514 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2515 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2516 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2517 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2518 Hobby 2016
2519 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2520 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2521 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2522 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2523 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2524 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2525 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2526 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2527 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2528 Folka tournament 42-2016
2529 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2530 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2531 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2532 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2533 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2534 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2535 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2536 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2537 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2538 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2539 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2540 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2541 SM2-karsinta 2016
2542 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2543 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2544 Slovenian Championship 2016
2545 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2546 Sheffield 41-2016
2547 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2548 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2549 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2550 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2551 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2552 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2553 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2554 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2555 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2556 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2557 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2558 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2559 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2560 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2561 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2562 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2563 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2564 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2565 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2566 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2567 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2568 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2569 Stockholm Open 2016
2570 Club Tournament 40-2016
2571 La Carboneria 39-2016
2572 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2573 Czech Championship 39-2016
2574 Copenhagen Open 2016
2575 Stuttgart 2016
2576 Swindon 39-2016
2577 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2578 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2579 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2580 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2581 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2582 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2583 Cup of Rivne 2016
2584 Belfast Open 2016
2585 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2586 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2587 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2588 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2589 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2590 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2591 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2592 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2593 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2594 Zory 38-2016
2595 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2596 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2597 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2598 Cornish Open 37-2016
2599 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2600 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2601 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2602 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2603 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2604 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2605 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2606 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2607 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2608 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2609 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2610 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2611 Northern 36-2016
2612 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2613 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2614 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2615 Scottish League 36-2016
2616 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2617 Torneo di Este 2016
2618 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2619 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2620 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2621 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2622 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2623 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2624 Moravian Open 35-2016
2625 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2626 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2627 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2628 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2629 MSO Open 35-2016
2630 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2631 Nami Go 35-2016
2632 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2633 eGoban Cup 2016
2634 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2635 Naisten SM 2016
2636 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2637 Zomergo 2016
2638 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2639 Odense August 2016
2640 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2641 Arundel 34-2016
2642 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2643 Tallinn 2016
2644 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2645 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2646 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2647 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2648 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2649 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2650 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2651 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2652 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2653 Scottish League 33-2016
2654 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2655 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2656 Kyiv Summer 2016
2657 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2658 Kylma Kivi 2016
2659 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2660 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2661 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2662 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2663 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2664 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2665 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2666 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2667 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2668 Open de Lisboa 2016
2669 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2670 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2671 Moletu taure 2016
2672 Moletai Rapid 2016
2673 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2674 Serbian Cup 2016
2675 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2676 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2677 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2678 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2679 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2680 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2681 Go Camp 2016
2682 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2683 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2684 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2685 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2686 La Carboneria 27-2016
2687 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2688 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2689 Scottish League 27-2016
2690 GGT2016
2691 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2692 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2693 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2694 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2695 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2696 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2697 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2698 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2699 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2700 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2701 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2702 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2703 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2704 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2705 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2706 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2707 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2708 Welsh Open 25-2016
2709 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2710 Club tournament 25-2016
2711 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2712 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2713 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2714 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2715 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2716 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2717 Durham 24-2016
2718 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2719 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2720 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2721 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2722 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2723 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2724 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2725 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2726 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2727 Csiki Cup 2016
2728 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2729 Scottish Open 22-2016
2730 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2731 Challengers 22-2016
2732 Odense Summer 2016
2733 Semifinala CN 2016
2734 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2735 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2736 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2737 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2738 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2739 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2740 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2741 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2742 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2743 Tartu Spring 2016
2744 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2745 Strasbourg2016
2746 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2747 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2748 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2749 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2750 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2751 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2752 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2753 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2754 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2755 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2756 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2758 Kidocup Main 2016
2759 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2760 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2761 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2762 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2763 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2764 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2765 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2766 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2767 Moletai 2016
2768 Croatia Open 19-2016
2769 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2770 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2771 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2772 Scottish League 19-2016
2773 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2774 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2775 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2776 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2777 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2778 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2779 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2780 La Carboneria 19-2016
2781 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2782 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2783 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2784 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2785 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2786 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2787 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2789 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2790 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2791 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2792 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2793 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2795 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2796 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2797 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2798 Candidates 18-2016
2799 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2800 CN Tineret 2016
2801 Club tournament 17-2016
2802 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2803 Danish Championship 2016
2804 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2805 Oslo Open 2016
2806 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2807 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2808 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2809 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2810 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2811 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2812 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2813 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2814 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2815 Ascona 2016
2816 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2817 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2818 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2819 Martinicup 17-2016
2820 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2821 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2822 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2823 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2824 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2825 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2826 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2827 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2828 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2829 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2830 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2831 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2832 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2833 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2834 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2835 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2836 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2837 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2838 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2839 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2840 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2841 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2842 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2843 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2844 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2845 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2846 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2847 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2848 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2849 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2850 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2851 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2852 Good mood 16-2016
2853 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2854 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2855 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2856 Fredericia Spring 2016
2857 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2858 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2859 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2860 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2861 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2862 Apeldoorn 2016
2863 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2864 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2865 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2866 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2867 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2868 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2869 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2870 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2871 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2872 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2873 British Open 14-2016
2874 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2875 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2876 District Groningen 14-2016
2877 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2878 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2879 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2880 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2881 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2882 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2883 Go Festival 13-2016
2884 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2885 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2886 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2887 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2888 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2889 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2890 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2891 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2892 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2893 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2894 Nordic Championships 2016
2895 Club Tournament 12-2016
2896 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2897 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2898 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2899 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2900 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2901 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2902 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2903 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2904 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2905 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2906 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2907 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2908 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2909 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2910 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2911 OPEN IGC 2016
2912 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2913 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2914 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2915 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2916 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2917 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2918 Nikorai do 12-2016
2919 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2920 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2921 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2922 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2923 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2924 Trigantius 11-2016
2925 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2926 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2927 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2928 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2929 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2930 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2931 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2932 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2933 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2934 Skye 10-2016
2935 Dragon Cup 2016
2936 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2937 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2938 La Carboneria 10-2016
2939 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2940 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2941 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2942 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2943 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2944 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2945 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2946 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2947 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2948 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2949 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2950 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2951 Odense Winter 2016
2952 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2953 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2954 Kido Cup 08-2016
2955 Foras 2016
2956 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2957 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2958 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2959 La Carboneria 08-2016
2960 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2961 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2962 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2963 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2964 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2965 La Carboneria 07-2016
2966 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2967 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2968 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2969 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2970 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2971 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2972 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2973 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2974 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2975 Helsinki Open 2016
2976 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2977 Good mood 06-2016
2978 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2979 Haags Toernooi 2016
2980 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2981 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2982 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2983 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2984 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2985 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2986 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2987 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2988 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2989 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2990 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2991 Hana Cup 05-2016
2992 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2993 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2994 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2995 La Carboneria 04-2016
2996 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2997 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2998 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2999 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
3000 Winter Tournament 04-2016
3001 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
3002 Maidenhead 03-2016
3003 Essen 2016
3004 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
3005 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
3006 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
3007 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
3008 Trys karaliai 2016
3009 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
3010 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
3011 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
3012 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
3013 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
3014 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
3015 Jusandan 02-2016
3016 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
3017 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
3018 Polish Championship League 02-2016
3019 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
3020 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
3021 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
3022 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
3023 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
3024 London Open 01-2016
3025 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
3026 Club tournament 01-2016
3027 Restart of EuroGoTV
3028 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
3029 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
3030 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
3031 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
3032 Close to be back online!!
3033 And....will we be back?!!
3034 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
3035 Challengers 22-2015
3036 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
3037 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
3038 Go in Duketown 22-2015
3039 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
3040 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
3041 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
3042 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
3043 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
3044 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
3045 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
3046 Touraine tournament 21-2015
3047 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
3048 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
3049 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
3050 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
3051 Chinese National Team Championship results
3052 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
3053 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
3054 Bracknell 21-2015
3055 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
3056 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
3057 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
3058 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
3059 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
3060 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
3061 Supercon Sevilla 2015
3062 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
3063 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
3064 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
3065 Swedish Championships 2015
3066 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
3067 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
3068 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
3069 La Carboneria 20-2015
3070 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
3071 XVIII Madrid 2015
3072 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
3073 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
3074 Chinese National Team Championship
3075 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
3076 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
3077 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
3078 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3079 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3080 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3081 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3082 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3083 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3084 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3085 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3086 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3087 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3088 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3089 GLOBIS Cup and more
3090 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3091 Apeldoorn 2015
3092 Candidates 19-2015
3093 Danish Championship 2015
3094 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3095 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3096 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3097 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3098 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3099 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3100 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3101 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3102 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3103 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3104 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3105 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3106 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3107 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3108 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3109 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3110 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3111 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3112 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3113 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3114 Oslo Open 2015
3115 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3116 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3117 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3118 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3119 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3120 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3121 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3122 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3123 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3124 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3125 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3126 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3127 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3128 Open EPFL 2015
3129 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3130 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3131 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3132 Fredericia Spring 2015
3133 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3134 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3136 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3137 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3138 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3139 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3140 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3141 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3142 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3143 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3144 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3145 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3146 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3147 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3148 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3149 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3150 Club Tournament 16-2015
3151 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3152 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3153 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3154 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3155 GO Open Plzen 2015
3156 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3157 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3158 Oulun Kevat 2015
3159 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3160 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3161 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3162 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3163 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3164 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3165 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3166 Nordic Championship 2015
3167 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3168 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3169 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3170 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3171 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3172 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3173 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3174 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3175 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3176 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3177 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3178 Go Festival 14-2015
3179 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3180 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3181 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3182 British Open 14-2015
3183 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3184 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3186 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3187 3la 13-2015
3188 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3189 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3190 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3191 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3192 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3193 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3194 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3195 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3197 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3198 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3199 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3200 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3201 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3202 Erlangen 2015
3203 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3204 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3205 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3206 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3207 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3208 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3209 Club Tournament 13-2015
3210 GO for Luzern 2015
3211 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3212 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3213 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3214 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3215 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3216 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3217 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3218 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3219 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3220 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3221 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3222 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3223 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3224 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3225 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3226 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3227 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3228 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3229 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3230 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3231 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3232 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3233 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3234 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3235 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3236 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3237 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3238 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3239 Betting on the next move is back!
3240 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3241 La Carboneria 11-2015
3242 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3243 Trigantius 11-2015
3244 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3245 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3246 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3247 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3248 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3249 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3250 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3251 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3252 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3253 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3254 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3255 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3256 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3257 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3258 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3260 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3261 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3262 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3263 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3264 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3265 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3266 La Carboneria 09-2015
3267 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3268 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3269 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3270 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3271 Kido Cup 09-2015
3272 Club Tournament 09-2015
3273 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3274 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3275 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3276 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3277 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3278 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3279 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3280 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3281 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3282 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3283 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3284 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3285 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3286 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3287 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3288 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3289 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3290 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3291 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3292 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3293 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3294 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3295 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3296 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3297 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3298 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3299 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3300 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3301 Club Tournament 07-2015
3302 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3303 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3304 EGF Academy
3305 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3306 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3307 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3308 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3309 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3310 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3311 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3312 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3313 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3314 NOW LIVE
3315 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3316 Larix-2015
3317 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3318 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3319 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3320 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3321 13th TIS 06-2015
3322 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3323 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3324 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3325 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3326 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3327 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3328 Odense New Year 2015
3329 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3330 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3331 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3332 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3333 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3334 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3335 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3336 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3337 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3338 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3339 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3340 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3341 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3342 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3343 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3344 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3345 Maidenhead 05-2015
3346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3347 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3348 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3349 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3350 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3351 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3352 New Improved Search Function
3353 Jusandan 2015
3354 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3355 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3356 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3357 Torneo della Befana 2015
3358 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3359 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3360 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3361 2015 Irish championship league
3362 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3363 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3364 Essen 2015
3365 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3366 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3367 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3368 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3369 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3370 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3371 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3372 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3373 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3374 London Open 01-2015
3375 Club tournament 01-2015
3376 2015
3377 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3378 La Carboneria 01-2014
3379 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3380 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3381 New Year tournament 01-2014
3382 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3383 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3384 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3385 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3386 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3387 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3388 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3389 2014 Li Min Cup
3390 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3391 AGOCA League 52-2014
3392 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3393 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3394 La Carboneria 52-2014
3395 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3396 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3397 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3398 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3399 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3400 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3401 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3402 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3403 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3404 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3405 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3406 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3407 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3408 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3409 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3410 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3411 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3412 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3413 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3414 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3415 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3416 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3417 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3418 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3419 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3420 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3421 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3422 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3423 Czech Female Championship 2014
3424 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3425 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3426 Italian Championship 2014
3427 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3428 Paris Meijin A 2014
3429 Paris Meijin B 2014
3430 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3431 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3432 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3433 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3434 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3435 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3436 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3437 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3438 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3439 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3440 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3441 South London: teachers 50-2014
3442 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3443 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3444 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3445 Odense Christmas 2014
3446 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3447 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3448 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3449 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3450 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3451 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3452 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3453 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3454 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3455 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3456 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3457 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3458 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3459 La Carboneria 48-2014
3460 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3461 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3462 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3463 Mangafest 2014
3464 Gothenburg Open 2014
3465 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3466 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3467 Turku Championship 48-2014
3468 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3469 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3470 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3471 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3472 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3473 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3474 Club tournament 47-2014
3475 La Carboneria 47-2014
3476 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3477 Three Peaks 47-2014
3478 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3479 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3480 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3481 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3482 City Championship 47-2014
3483 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3484 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3485 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3486 Salzburg2014
3487 Kauno taure 2014
3488 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3489 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3490 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3491 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3492 Letchworth 46-2014
3493 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3494 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3495 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3496 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3497 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3498 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3499 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3500 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3501 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3502 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3503 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3504 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3505 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3506 Fredericia Open 2014
3507 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3508 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3509 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3510 Wessex 44-2014
3511 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3512 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3513 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3514 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3515 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3516 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3517 Brussels 2014
3518 Oulun Syksy 2014
3519 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3520 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3521 La Carboneria 44-2014
3522 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3523 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3524 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3525 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3526 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3527 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3528 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3529 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3530 Open Porto 2014
3531 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3532 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3533 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3534 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3535 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3536 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3537 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3538 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3539 Tenuki 2014
3540 Slovenian Championship 2014
3541 Club Tournament 42-2014
3542 BGA Title Match 2014
3543 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3544 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3545 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3546 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3547 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3548 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3549 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3550 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3551 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3552 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3553 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3554 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3555 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3556 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3557 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3558 European Student Go Championship 2014
3559 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3560 Helsinki Casual 2014
3561 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3562 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3563 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3564 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3565 Club Tournament 41-2014
3566 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3567 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3568 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3569 Man v Machine
3570 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3571 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3572 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3573 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3574 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3575 Swindon 40-2014
3576 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3577 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3578 Cup of Rivne 2014
3579 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3580 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3581 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3582 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3583 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3584 Zurich Tournament 2014
3585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3586 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3587 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3588 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3589 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3590 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3591 Shropshire 39-2014
3592 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3593 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3594 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3595 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3596 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3597 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3598 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3599 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3600 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3601 Cornish Open 38-2014
3602 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3603 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3604 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3605 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3606 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3607 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3608 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3609 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3610 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3611 Northern 37-2014
3612 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3613 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3614 City Day 37-2014
3615 Odense Harvest 2014
3616 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3617 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3618 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3619 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3620 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3621 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3622 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3623 International Go Cup 37-2014
3624 Mangalia open 36-2014
3625 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3626 EZERAI 2014
3627 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3628 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3629 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3630 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3631 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3632 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3633 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3634 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3635 Belfast 2014
3636 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3637 MSO Open 35-2014
3638 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3639 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3640 Stockholm Open 2014
3641 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3642 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3643 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3644 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3645 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3646 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3647 Zomergo_2014
3648 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3649 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3650 2014 August Tournament
3651 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3652 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3653 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3654 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3655 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3656 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3657 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3658 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3659 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3660 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3661 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3662 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3663 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3664 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3666 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3667 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3668 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3669 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3670 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3671 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3672 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3673 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3674 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3675 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3676 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3677 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3678 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3679 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3680 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3681 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3682 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3683 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3684 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3685 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3686 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3687 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3688 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3689 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3690 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3691 Part 2
3692 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3693 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3694 2014 July Tournament
3695 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3696 Croatian open go championship 2014
3697 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3698 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3699 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3700 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3701 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3702 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3703 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3704 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3705 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3706 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3707 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3708 CPT2014Amstelveen
3709 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3710 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3711 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3712 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3713 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3714 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3715 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3716 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3717 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3718 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3719 Czech Championship 27-2014
3720 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3721 IGA Correspondence Championship
3722 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3723 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3724 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3725 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3726 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3727 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3728 Club Tournament 26-2014
3729 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3730 Welsh Open 26-2014
3731 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3732 EWGC 2014
3733 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3734 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3735 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3736 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3737 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3738 Vienna 2014
3739 Durham 25-2014
3740 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3741 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3742 Iron Man 2014
3743 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3744 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3745 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3746 Club Tournament 24-2014
3747 Open Lisboa 2014
3748 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3749 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3750 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3751 Kidocup 2014-Main
3752 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3753 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3754 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3755 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3756 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3757 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3758 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3759 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3760 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3761 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3762 Swedish Championship 2014
3763 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3764 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3765 Club Tournament 23-2014
3766 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3767 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3768 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3769 Victory Cup 23-2014
3770 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3771 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3772 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3773 Scottish Open 22-2014
3774 Challengers 22-2014
3775 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3776 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3777 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3778 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3779 Apeldoorn 2014
3780 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3781 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3782 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3783 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3784 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3785 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3786 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3787 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3788 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3789 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3790 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3791 La Carboneria 21-2014
3792 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3793 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3794 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3795 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3796 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3797 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3798 Freiburg 2014
3799 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3800 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3801 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3802 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3803 Open IGC 2014
3804 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3805 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3806 Danish Championship 2014
3807 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3808 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3809 XVII Madrid 2014
3810 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3811 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3812 Bracknell 20-2014
3813 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3814 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3815 Oslo Open 2014
3816 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3817 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3818 La Carboneria 19-2014
3819 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3820 Candidates 19-2014
3821 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3822 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3823 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3824 Go for Luzern 2014
3825 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3826 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3827 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3828 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3829 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3830 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3831 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3832 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3833 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3834 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3835 Club Tournament 18-2014
3836 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3837 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3838 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3839 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3840 Martinicup 17-2014
3841 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3842 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3843 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3844 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3845 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3846 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3847 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3848 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3849 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3850 Nordic Championship 2014
3851 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3852 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3853 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3854 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3855 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3856 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3857 Tournaments coming up
3858 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3859 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3860 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3861 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3862 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3863 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3864 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3865 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3867 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3868 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3869 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3870 Tula Cup 15-2014
3871 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3872 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3873 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3874 Antwerpen 2014
3875 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3876 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3877 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3878 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3879 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3880 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3881 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3882 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3883 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3884 La Carboneria 15-2014
3885 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3886 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3887 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3888 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3889 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3890 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3891 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3892 Birmingham 14-2014
3893 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3894 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3895 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3896 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3897 La Carboneria 13-2014
3898 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3899 Kani6 2014
3900 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3901 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3902 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3903 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3904 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3905 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3906 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3907 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3908 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3909 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3910 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3911 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3912 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3913 Skye 12-2014
3914 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3915 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3916 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3917 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3918 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3919 Vasteras Open 2014
3920 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3921 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3922 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3923 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3924 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3925 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3926 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3927 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3928 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3929 Trigantius 11-2014
3930 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3931 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3932 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3933 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3934 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3935 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3936 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3937 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3938 Go Festival 10-2014
3939 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3940 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3941 British Open 10-2014
3942 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3943 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3944 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3945 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3946 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3947 La Carboneria 09-2014
3948 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3949 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3950 Kido Cup 09-2014
3951 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3952 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3953 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3954 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3955 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3956 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3957 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3958 La Carboneria 08-2014
3959 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3960 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3961 2014 Confucius Cup
3962 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3963 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3964 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3965 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3966 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3967 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3968 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3969 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3970 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3971 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3972 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3973 Haags Toernooi 2014
3974 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3975 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3976 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3977 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3978 12th TIS 07-2014
3979 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3980 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3981 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3982 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3983 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3984 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3985 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3986 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3987 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3988 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3989 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3990 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3991 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3992 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3993 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3994 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3995 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3996 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3997 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3998 Odense Winter 05-2014
3999 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
4000 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
4001 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
4002 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
4003 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
4004 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
4005 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
4006 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
4007 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
4008 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
4009 Dutch Championship 05-2014
4010 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
4011 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
4012 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
4013 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
4014 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
4015 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
4016 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
4017 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
4018 Irish Championship League 04-2014
4019 La Carboneria 04-2014
4020 Trys Karaliai 2014
4021 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
4022 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
4023 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
4024 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
4025 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
4026 Essener Go Turnier 2014
4027 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
4028 Winter Tournament 04-2014
4029 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
4030 Maidenhead 04-2014
4031 Championship of School 42 04-2014
4032 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
4033 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
4034 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
4035 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
4036 Torneo Befana 2014
4037 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
4038 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
4039 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
4040 British Open Now Open to All
4041 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
4042 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
4043 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
4044 London Open 01-2014
4045 Takapotku Open 2014
4046 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
4047 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
4048 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
4049 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
4050 wintergo 2013 01-2014
4051 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
4052 Club tournament 01-2014
4053 British Open Not So Open
4054 Udine2013
4055 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
4056 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
4057 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
4058 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
4059 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
4060 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
4061 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
4062 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
4063 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
4064 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
4065 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
4066 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
4067 La Carboneria 52-2013
4068 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
4069 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
4070 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
4071 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
4072 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
4073 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
4074 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
4075 Odense Christmas 2013
4076 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
4077 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
4078 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4079 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4080 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4081 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4082 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4083 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4084 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4085 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4086 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4087 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4088 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4089 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4090 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4091 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4092 2013 South London double kyu
4093 2013 South London mid kyu
4094 2013 South London top kyu
4095 2013 South London teachers tournament
4096 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4097 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4098 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4099 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4100 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4101 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4102 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4103 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4104 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4105 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4106
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4107 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4108 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4109 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4110 Coventry 49-2013
4111 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4112 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4113 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4114 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4115 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4116 BGA Title Match 2013
4117 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4118 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4119 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4120 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4121 week 48 live TV events
4122 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4123 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4124 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4125 La Carboneria 48-2013
4126 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4127 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4128 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4129 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4130 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4131 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4132 week 47 2013 live TV events
4133 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4134 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4135 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4136 City Championship 47-2013
4137 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4138 Three Peaks 47-2013
4139 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4140 Gladiatore 2013
4141 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4142 League of Legends
4143 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4144 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4145 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4146 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4147 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4148 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4149 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4150 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4151 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4152 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4153 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4154 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4155 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4156 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4157 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4158 Study Tournament 46-2013
4159 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4160 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4161 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4162 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4163 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4164 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4165 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4166 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4167 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4168 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4169 European Go Student Championship 2013
4170 Gothenburg Open 2013
4171 Helsinki Casual 2013
4172 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4173 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4174 Open Porto 2013
4175 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4176 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4177 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4178 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4179 La Carboneria 44-2013
4180 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4181 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4182 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4183 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4184 Wessex 44-2013
4185 Belfast Open 2013
4186 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4187 Austrian Open 2013
4188 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4189 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4190 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4191 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4192 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4193 Tenuki 2013
4194 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4195 Slovenian Championship 2013
4196 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4197 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4198 Norwegian Championship 2013
4199 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4200 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4201 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4202 Mikulov Open 2013
4203 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4204 Indis 2013
4205 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4206 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4207 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4208 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4209 East Midlands 2013
4210 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4211 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4212 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4213 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4214 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4215 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4216 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4217 Czech Championship 2013
4218 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4219 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4220 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4221 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4222 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4223 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4224 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4225 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4226 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4227 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4228 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4229 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4230 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4231 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4232 Oulun Syksy 2013
4233 Board Games Festival 2013
4234 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4235 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4236 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4237 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4238 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4239 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4240 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4241 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4242 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4243 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4244 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4245 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4246 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4247 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4248 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4249 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4250 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4251 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4252 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4253 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4254 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4255 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4256 Cup of Perm 2013
4257 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4258 Shropshire 2013
4259 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4261 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4262 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4263 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4264 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4265 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4266 SM1-karsinta 2013
4267 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4268 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4269 Nuorten SM 2013
4270 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4271 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4272 City Day Tornament 2013
4273 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4274 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4275 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4276 Cornish Open 2013
4277 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4278 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4279 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4280 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4281 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4282 Russian Female Championship 2013
4283 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4284 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4285 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4286 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4287 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4288 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4289 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4290 Brno Tournament 2013
4291 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4292 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4293 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4294 Northern 2013
4295 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4296 Summer Tournament 2013
4297 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4298 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4299 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4300 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4301 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4302 MSO Open 2013
4303 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4304 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4305 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4306 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4307 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4308 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4309 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4310 Odense August 2013
4311 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4312 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4313 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4314 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4315 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4316 Pogo Open 2013
4317 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4318 World Youth Championship 2013
4319 Vladimir Open 2013
4320 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4321 Stockholm Open 2013
4322 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4323 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4324 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4325 Odesa Golden 2013
4326 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4327 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4328 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4329 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4330 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4331 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4332 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4333 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4334 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4335 Leksand Open 2013
4336 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4337 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4338 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4339 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4340 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4341 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4342 Samsung Cup 2013
4343 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4344 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4345 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4346 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4347 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4348 District Groningen 2013
4349 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4350 Moyo Open 2013
4351 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4352 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4353 Russian Team Championship 2013
4354 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4355 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4357 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4358 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4359 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4360 Summer Go Camp 2013
4361 Milton Keynes 2013
4362 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4363 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4364 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4365 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4366 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4367 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4368 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4369 Kieler Turnier 2013
4370 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4371 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4372 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4373 Charlie Marlow 2013
4374 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4375 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4376 Romanian National Championship 2013
4377 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4378 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4379 Mangalia Open 2013
4380 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4381 Welsh Open 2013
4382 8th Marathon 2013
4383 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4384 Durham 2013
4385 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4386 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4387 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4388 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4389 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4390 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4391 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4392 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4393 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4394 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4395 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4396 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4397 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4398 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4399 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4400 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4401 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4402 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4403 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4404 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4405 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4406 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4407 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4408 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4409 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4410 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4411 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4412 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4413 Arundel 2013
4414 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4415 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4416 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4417 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4418 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4419 Cup of Rivne 2013
4420 Fredericia Open 2013
4421 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4422 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4423 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4424 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4425 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4426 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4427 Scottish Open 2013
4428 Challengers 2013
4429 Apeldoorn 2013
4430 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4431 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4432 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4433 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4434 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4435 Championship of Perm 2013
4436 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4437 Kido Cup 2013
4438 Go in Duketown 2013
4439 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4440 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4441 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4442 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4443 Open Lisboa 2013
4444 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4445 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4446 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4447 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4448 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4449 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4450 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4451 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4452 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4453 Swedish Championship 2013
4454 Teden Mladih 2013
4455 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4456 Bracknell 2013
4457 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4458 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4459 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4460 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4461 Amsterdam International 2013
4462 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4463 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4464 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4465 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4466 Young Masters League 2013
4467 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4468 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4469 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4470 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4471 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4472 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4473 Go for Luzern 2013
4474 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4475 Riga Open Go 2013
4476 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4477 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4478 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4479 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4480 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4481 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4482 Martinicup 2013
4483 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4484 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4485 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4486 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4487 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4488 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4489 Danish Championship 2013
4490 Spring tournament 2013
4491 MSU Go Championship-2013
4492 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4493 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4494 Birmingham 2013
4495 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4496 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4497 Oslo Open 2013
4498 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4499 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4500 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4501 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4502 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4503 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4504 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4505 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4506 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4507 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4508 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4509 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4510 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4511 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4512 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4513 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4514 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4515 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4516 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4517 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4518 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4519 Go Open Plzen 2013
4520 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4521 British Open 2013
4522 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4523 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4524 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4525 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4526 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4527 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4528 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4529 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4530 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4531 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4532 Avignon Tournament 2013
4533 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4534 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4535 Go Festival 2013
4536 Passover Tournament 2013
4537 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4538 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4539 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4540 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4541 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4542 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4543 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4544 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4545 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4546 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4547 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4548 Handicap Tournament 2013
4549 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4550 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4551 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4552 Oulun Kevat 2013
4553 rovnodennost 2013
4554 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4555 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4556 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4557 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4558 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4559 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4560 go7ix 2013
4561 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4562 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4563 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4564 British Youth Championship 2013
4565 Paris tournament 2013
4566 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4567 Cup of Tula 2013
4568 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4569 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4570 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4571 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4572 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4573 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4574 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4575 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4576 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4577 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4578 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4579 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4580 Trigantius 2013
4581 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4582 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4583 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4584 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4585 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4586 Fredericia Spring 2013
4587 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4588 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4589 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4590 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4591 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4592 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4593 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4594 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4595 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4596 2013 Confucius Cup
4597 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4598 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4599 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4600 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4601 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4602 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4603 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4604 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4605 Oxford Ladder 2013
4606 Blansko Tournament 2013
4607 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4608 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4609 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4610 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4611 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4612 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4613 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4614 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4615 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4616 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4617 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4618 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4619 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4620 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4621 Vasteras Open 2013
4622 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4623 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4624 Cassovia Cup 2013
4625 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4626 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4627 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4628 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4629 FORAS 2013
4630 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4631 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4632 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4633 Tiger beats Miffy
4634 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4635 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4636 Cheshire Open 2013
4637 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4638 Winner`s sonata 2013
4639 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4640 Haags Toernooi 2013
4641 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4642 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4643 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4644 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4645 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4646 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4647 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4648 Festival Lariks 2013
4649 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4650 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4651 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4652 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4653 Odense Winter 2013
4654 Antony Tournament 2013
4655 Orsay Tournament 2013
4656 National Veteran Championship 2013
4657 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4658 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4659 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4660 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4661 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4662 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4663 Dutch Championship 2013
4664 Maidenhead 2013
4665 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4666 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4667 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4668 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4669 Winter Tournament 2013
4670 Jusandan 2013
4671 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4672 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4673 Wintergo 2012 2013
4674 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4675 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4676 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4677 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4678 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4679 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4680 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4681 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4682 Trys Karaliai 2013
4683 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4684 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4685 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4686 Essen 2013
4687 Decin Tournament 2013
4688 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4689 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4690 Torneo della Befana 2013
4691 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4692 La Carboneria 2013
4693 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4694 London Open 2013
4695 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4696 2013
4697 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4698 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4699 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4700 SM-finaali 2012
4701 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4702 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4703 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4704 GO7 Rapid 2012
4705 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4706 .Three dragons. 2012
4707 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4708 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4709 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4710 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4711 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4712 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4713 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4714 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4715 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4716 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4717 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4718 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4719 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4720 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4721 Championship of Karelia 2012
4722 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4723 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4724 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4725 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4726 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4727 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4728 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4729 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4730 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4731 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4732 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4733 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4734 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4735 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4736 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4737 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4738 David 2012
4739 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4740 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4741 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4742 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4743 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4744 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4745 Go Baron Finals Match
4746 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4747 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4748 38th Serbian championship 2012
4749 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4750 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4751 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4752 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4753 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4754 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4755 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4756 Polish Championship League 2012
4757 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4758 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4759 Coventry 2012
4760 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4761 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4762 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4763 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4764 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4765 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4766 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4767 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4768 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4769 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4770 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4771 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4772 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4773 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4774 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4775 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4776 UCC Open 2012
4777 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4778 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4779 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4780 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4781 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4782 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4783 Three Peaks 2012
4784 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4785 17th November Tournament 2012
4786 Il Gladiatore 2012
4787 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4788 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4789 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4790 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4791 On cherche un traducteur.
4792 Autumn Tournament 2012
4793 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4795 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4796 Austrian Open 2012
4797 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4798 Odense November 2012
4799 Berlin Go Week 2012
4800 Goeteborg Open 2012
4801 Oulun Syksy 2012
4802 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4803 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4804 Wessex 2012
4805 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4806 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4807 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4808 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4809 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4810 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4811 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4812 Salzburg 2012
4813 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4814 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4815 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4816 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4817 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4818 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4819 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4820 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4821 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4822 Palava Tournament 2012
4823 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4824 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4825 East Midlands 2012
4826 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4827 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4828 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4829 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4830 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4831 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4832 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4833 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4834 Norwegian Championship 2012
4835 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4836 Czech Female Championship 2012
4837 Czech Go Championship 2012
4838 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4839 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4840 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4841 Shodan Trophy 2012
4842 "Crow in a starry sky"
4843 Open Porto 2012
4844 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4845 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4846 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4847 Slovenian Championship 2012
4848 Board Games Festival 2012
4849 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4850 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4851 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4852 ProGO match- sept 2012
4853 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4854 Israeli Championship 2012
4855 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4856 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4857 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4858 Shropshire 2012
4859 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4860 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4861 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4862 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4863 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4864 Swindon 2012
4865 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4866 BGA Title Match 2012
4867 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4868 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4869 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4870 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4871 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4872 Cornish Open 2012
4873 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4874 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4875 Visegrad tour 2012
4876 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4877 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4878 Helsinki Casual 2012
4879 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4880 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4881 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4882 Northern 2012
4883 Campionato italiano 2012
4884 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4885 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4886 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4887 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4888 SM1-karsinta 2012
4889 European Female Championship 2012
4890 European Cup 2012
4891 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4892 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4893 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4894 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4895 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4896 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4897 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4898 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4899 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4900 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4901 Summer Tournament 2012
4902 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4903 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4904 Zurich 2012
4905 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4906 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4907 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4908 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4909 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4910 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4911 Russian Female Championship 2012
4912 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4913 MSO Open 2012
4914 Russian Women Championship
4915 Interview with Andrew Kay
4916 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4917 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4918 French Open Championship 2012
4919 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4920 Taiwanese Go stars
4921 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4922 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4923 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4924 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4925 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4926 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4927 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4928 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4929 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4930 Trickmove of the year!
4931 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4932 Lai Yu-Cheng
4933 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4934 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4935 WMSG 2012 day 3
4936 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4937 WMSG 2012 day 2
4938 WMSG 2012 day 1
4939 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4940 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4941 Interview with Jan Simara
4942 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4943 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4944 Altay Cup 2012
4945 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4946 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4947 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4948 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4949 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4950 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4951 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4952 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4953 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4954 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4955 TurkuGP 2012
4956 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4957 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4958 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4959 Moyo Open 2012
4960 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4961 Oulun Kesa 2012
4962 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4963 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4964 Bergen Open 2012
4965 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4966 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4967 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4968 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4969 Youth Go Camp 2012
4970 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4971 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4972 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4973 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4974 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4975 Russian Team Championship 2012
4976 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4977 Romanian Summer camp
4978 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4979 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4980 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4981 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4982 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4983 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4984 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4985 Freiburg 2012
4986 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4987 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4988 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4989 Milton Keynes 2012
4990 Leksand Open 2012
4991 Welsh Open 2012
4992 Graz 2012
4993 Durham 2012
4994 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4995 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4996 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4997 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4998 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4999 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5000 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
5001 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
5002 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
5003 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
5004 Takapotku Open 2012
5005 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
5006 Slovak Go Festival 2012
5007 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
5008 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
5009 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
5010 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
5011 Priessnitz Cup 2012
5012 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
5013 Cup of Rivne 2012
5014 Dutch Student Championship 2012
5015 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
5016 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
5017 Open Lx 2012
5018 Hungarian GP 2012
5019 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
5020 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
5021 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
5022 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
5023 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
5024 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
5025 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
5026 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
5027 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
5028 Challengers 2012
5029 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
5030 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
5031 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
5032 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
5033 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
5034 Toulouse Tournament 2012
5035 European Pair Go Championship
5036 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
5037 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
5038 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
5039 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
5040 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
5041 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
5042 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5043 Galway Tournament 2012
5044 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
5045 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
5046 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
5047 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
5048 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
5049 Serbian Female Championship 2012
5050 Kidocup 2012
5051 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
5052 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
5053 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
5054 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
5055 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
5056 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
5057 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
5058 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
5059 Swedish Championship 2012
5060 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
5061 Turniej Majowy 2012
5062 Scottish Open 2012
5063 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
5064 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
5065 Bracknell 2012
5066 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
5067 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
5068 Vetruse Cup 2012
5069 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
5070 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
5071 Cambridge Barlow 2012
5072 Youth Week Tournament 2012
5073 21st Slovak Championship 2012
5074 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
5075 San Marino CON 2012
5076 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
5077 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5078 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5079 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5080 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5081 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5082 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5083 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5084 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5085 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5086 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5087 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5088 Tartu Spring 2012
5089 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5090 Candidates 2012
5091 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5092 Britain seeks new leader
5093 Apeldoorn 2012
5094 Danish Championship 2012
5095 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5096 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5097 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5098 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5099 3. Giessener T19 2012
5100 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5101 Young Masters League 2012
5102 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5103 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5104 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5105 Oslo Open 2012
5106 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5107 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5108 Porfirion Cup 2012
5109 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5110 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5111 V.Valek memorial 2012
5112 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5113 British Open 2012
5114 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5115 Martinicup 2012
5116 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5117 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5118 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5119 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5120 Spring Tournament 2012
5121 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5122 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5123 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5124 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5125 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5126 Side Tournament 2012
5127 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5128 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5129 Slovenian open 2012
5130 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5131 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5132 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5133 Passover Tournament 2012
5134 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5135 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5136 2012 Canadian Open
5137 Nordic Championship 2012
5138 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5139 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5140 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5141 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5142 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5143 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5144 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5145 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5146 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5147 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5148 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5149 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5150 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5151 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5152 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5153 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5154 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5155 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5156 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5157 Go Open Plzen 2012
5158 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5159 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5160 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5161 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5162 Arundel 2012
5163 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5164 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5165 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5166 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5167 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5168 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5169 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5170 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5171 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5172 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5173 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5174 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5175 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5176 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5177 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5178 Next tournaments in France
5179 British Youth Championship 2012
5180 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5181 Skye 2012
5182 Ishi Open 2012
5183 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5184 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5185 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5186 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5187 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5188 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5189 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5190 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5191 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5192 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5193 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5194 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5195 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5196 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5197 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5198 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5199 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5200 Trigantius 2012
5201 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5202 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5203 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5204 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5205 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5206 Black Stone 2012
5207 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5208 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5209 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5210 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5211 2012 Confucius Cup
5212 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5213 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5214 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5215 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5216 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5217 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5218 Kido Cup 2012
5219 Poznan Casual 2012
5220 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5221 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5222 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5223 Oxford Ladder 2012
5224 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5225 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5226 World Student Championship 2012
5227 Blansko Tournament 2012
5228 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5229 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5230 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5231 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5232 Nottingham 2012
5233 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5234 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5235 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5236 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5237 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5238 zjAva 2012
5239 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5240 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5241 Oxford 2012
5242 FORAS 2012
5243 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5244 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5245 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5246 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5247 Cheshire Open 2012
5248 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5249 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5250 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5251 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5252 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5254 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5255 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5256 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5257 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5258 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5259 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5260 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5261 EYGC 2012
5262 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5263 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5264 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5265 Winter`s sonata 2012
5266 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5267 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5268 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5269 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5270 Bydgoszcz 2012
5271 Dutch Championship 2012
5272 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5273 Some news from France
5274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5275 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5277 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5278 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5279 Warszawa 2012
5280 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5281 2011 British Small Board Championship
5282 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5283 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5284 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5285 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5286 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5287 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5288 National Veteran Championship 2012
5289 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5290 Essen 2012
5291 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5292 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5293 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5294 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5295 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5296 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5297 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5298 Club Tournament 2012
5299 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5300 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5301 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5302 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5303 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5304 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5305 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5306 Black Stone 1-2012
5307 Trys Karaliai 2012
5308 La Carboneria 2012
5309 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5310 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5311 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5312 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5313 London Open 2011
5314 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5315 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5316 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5317 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5318 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5319 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5320 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5321 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5322 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5323 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5324 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5325 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5326 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5327 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5328 Legends Cadiz 2011
5329 The 2011 Oporto Open
5330 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5331 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5332 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5333 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5334 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5335 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5336 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5337 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5338 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5339 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5340 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5341 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5342 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5343 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5344 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5345 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5346 Arnhem 2011
5347 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5348 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5349 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5350 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5351 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5352 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5353 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5354 17th November Tournament 2011
5355 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5356 Antony Club 2011
5357 Berliner Kranich 2011
5358 German Go Championship 2011
5359 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5360 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5361 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5362 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5363 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5364 Denkstation 2011
5365 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5366 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5367 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5368 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5369 La Carboneria 2011
5370 Coventry 2011
5371 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5372 Go to Innovation 2011
5373 Three Peaks 2011
5374 .Three dragons. 2011
5375 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5376 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5377 Black Stone 11-2011
5378 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5379 Hungarian Open 2011
5380 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5381 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5382 Team championships round 3
5383 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5384 Club Tournament 2011
5385 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5386 Goteborg Open 2011
5387 Styrian Masters 2011
5388 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5389 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5390 Finnish Championship League 2011
5391 Berlin Go-week 2011
5392 East Midlands 2011
5393 Bydgoszcz 2011
5394 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5395 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5396 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5397 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5398 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5399 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5400 Brussels tournament 2011
5401 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5402 Wessex 2011
5403 Championship of Karelia 2011
5404 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5405 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5406 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5407 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5408 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5409 Black Stone 2011
5410 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5411 Balma Tournament 2011
5412 Oulun Syksy 2011
5413 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5414 Norwegian Championship 2011
5415 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5416 Palava Tournament 2011
5417 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5418 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5419 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5420 Copenhagen Open 2011
5421 European Students Championship 2011
5422 Salzburg 2011
5423 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5424 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5425 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5426 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5427 High Noon 2011
5428 Shodan Tournament 2011
5429 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5430 Israeli Championship 2011
5431 clubs under attack
5432 Board games festival 2011
5433 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5434 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5435 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5436 Go commercial
5437 Slovenian Championship 2011
5438 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5439 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5440 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5441 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5442 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5443 Poznan Casual 2011
5444 Shrewsbury 2011
5445 Insei League results: September, 2011
5446 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5447 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5448 EWGC Side Open 2011
5449 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5450 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5451 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5452 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5453 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5454 Autumn Tournament 2011
5455 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5456 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5457 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5458 Linkoeping Open 2011
5459 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5460 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5461 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5462 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5463 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5464 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5465 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5466 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5467 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5468 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5469 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5470 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5471 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5472 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5473 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5474 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5475 Swindon 2011
5476 Helsinki Casual 2011
5477 Pause
5478 2011 British Go Championship
5479 Cornish Open 2011
5480 Northern 2011
5481 XI Torneo di Pisa
5482 Delfts toernooi 2011
5483 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5484 7. WIGO-Turnier
5485 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5486 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5487 French Open Championship 2011
5488 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5489 Brno 2011
5490 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5491 SportAccord European Preliminary
5492 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5493 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5494 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5495 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5496 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5497 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5498 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5499 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5500 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5501 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5502 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5503 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5504 Single, hot and ........
5505 Best Go-video ever
5506 The power of a 9p
5507 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5508 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5509 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5510 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5511 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5512 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5513 EGC and WYGC 2011
5514 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5515 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5516 several recent results 5-2011
5517 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5518 Vetruse Cup 2011
5519 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5520 Galway Open 2011
5521 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5522 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5523 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5524 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5525 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5526 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5527 Danish Championship 2011
5528 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5529 German Championship 2011 qualification
5530 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5531 Go for Luzern 2011
5532 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5533 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5534 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5535 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5536 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5537 Murugandi reviews
5538 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5539 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5540 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5541 Shusaku Cup 2011
5542 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5543 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5544 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5545 March Tournaments
5546 Nottingham 2011
5547 Bonn 2011
5548 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5549 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5550 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5551 several recent results
5552 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5553 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5554 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5555 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5556 Oxford 2011
5557 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5558 Takapotku Open 2011
5559 Weekend Jan 22-23
5560 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5561 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5562 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5563 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5564 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5565 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5566 Wanted: editors and journalists
5567 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5568 Berlin Go-week 2010
5569 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5570 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5571 Championship Weekend
5572 Shrewsbury
5573 September tournaments - A class
5574 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5575 Linkoeping Open 2010
5576 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5577 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5578 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5579 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5580 Helsinki Casual 2010
5581 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5582 Antwerp 2010
5583 Kido Cup 2010
5584 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5585 British Championship Game 1
5586 10th Pisa Tournament
5587 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5588 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5589 Frioul 2010
5590 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5591 French open championship
5592 Iasi Cup 2010
5593 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5594 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5595 Japanese rules...?
5596 The dangers of gambling
5597 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5598 Tesuji of the week
5599 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5600 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5601 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5602 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5603 Big Nick
5604 bad moves
5605 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5606 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5607 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5608 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5609 Funniest remark on KGS today
5610 The Finnish system
5611 did you know...?
5612 after round 3
5613 The Monkey Jump
5614 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5615 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5616 New faces top Pardubice Open
5617 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5618 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5619 Results 18-20 June 2010
5620 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5621 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5622 Some other results from last weekend
5623 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5624 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5625 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5626 Electronic Archive
5627 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5628 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5629 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5630 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5631 Romanian Cup 2010
5632 2010 British Championship
5633 Strasbourg tournament
5634 Swiss Championship 2010
5635 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5636 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5637 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5638 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5639 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5640 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5641 Why Go
5642 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5643 French Youth Championships 2010
5644 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5645 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5646 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5647 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5648 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5649 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5650 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5651 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5652 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5653 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5654 News from Milan, Italy
5655 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5656 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5657 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5658 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5659 Artem strongest student
5660 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5661 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5662 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5663 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5664 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5665 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5666 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5667 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5668 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5669 Novosibirsk Championship
5670 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5671 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5672 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5673 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5674 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5675 Facebook: friends from France first
5676 Some Saturday results
5677 Scottish Championship News
5678 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5679 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5680 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5681 Tampere: many already registred
5682 EGD broke new record
5683 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5684 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5685 Reports from Russia
5686 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5687 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5688 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5689 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5690 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5691 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5692 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5693 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5694 Ali leads KILL-A
5695 Ankara again
5696 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5697 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5698 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5699 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5700 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5701 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5702 Kay wins British Open
5703 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5704 Let my people go
5705 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5706 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5707 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5708 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5709 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5710 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5711 Facebook for feedback
5712 KGS trials new Graphics
5713 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5714 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5715 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5716 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5717 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5718 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5719 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5720 World Pair-go Championship
5721 Fred filmed WMSG
5722 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5723 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5724 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5725 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5726 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5727 Weekend results from all over Europe
5728 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5729 11th Go to Innovation
5730 Many messages on Facebook
5731 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5732 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5733 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5734 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5735 Facebook chasebook
5736 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5737 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5738 Macfadyen Skye High
5739 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5740 Clash in C class
5741 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5742 Terwey tops Castrop
5743 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5744 Bucuresti 179 school
5745 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5746 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5747 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5748 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5749 Bundesliga back to normal
5750 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5751 Belgian Championship, part 1
5752 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5753 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5754 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5755 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5756 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5757 Vit views of vital points
5758 Red roses for favourite friend
5759 Flowers for ladies today
5760 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5761 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5762 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5763 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5764 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5765 Fredda first in KILL-A
5766 Future Champs of Hungary
5767 Chen chopped Dresden
5768 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5769 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5770 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5771 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5772 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5773 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5774 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5775 Berlin is one of several new awards
5776 Three won three in Nottingham
5777 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5778 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5779 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5780 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5781 Record audience expected at KGS
5782 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5783 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5784 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5785 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5786 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5787 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5788 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5789 Cambridge wins British League
5790 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5791 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5792 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5793 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5794 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5795 Quarter of a century at Antony
5796 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5797 Youngest pro ever is female
5798 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5799 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5800 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5801 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5802 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5803 Metta takes Tortellino
5804 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5805 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5806 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5807 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5808 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5809 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5810 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5811 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5812 Go behind bars
5813 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5814 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5815 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5816 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5817 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5818 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5819 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5820 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5821 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5822 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5823 Pal Pandanet Prime
5824 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5825 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5826 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5827 Rengo Song Contest
5828 European Go Congress in Tampere
5829 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5830 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5831 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5832 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5833 Growth of Wintergo
5834 Chinese took over London
5835 Short Summary of Last Week
5836 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5837 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5838 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5839 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5840 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5841 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5842 Book review 3-4: same structure
5843 Book review 3: Kamakura
5844 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5845 X-mas number puzzle
5846 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5847 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5848 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5849 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5850 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5851 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5852 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5853 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5854 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5855 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5856 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5857 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5858 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5859 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5860 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5861 test
5862 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5863 Hungarian League
5864 Sunday December 13 - local results
5865 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5866 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5867 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5868 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5869 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5870 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5871 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5872 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5873 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5874 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5875 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5876 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5877 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5878 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5879 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5880 Secret of our style
5881 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5882 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5883 Oliver Wolf
5884 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5885 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5886 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5887 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5888 Pop Panda of Milano
5889 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5890 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5891 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5892 Mistrz Polski
5893 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5894 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5895 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5896 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5897 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5898 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5899 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5900 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5901 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5902 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5903 New: Life and Death channel
5904 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5905 Need for more reporters
5906 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5907 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5908 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5909 Wintergo will grow
5910 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5911 French Youth Congress
5912 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5913 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5914 Toulouse trashes to title
5915 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5916 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5917 Kido Cup
5918 Kölner Go-Turnier
5919 French GO Open Championship
5920 4 tournaments broadcasted
5921 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5922 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5923 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5924 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5925 FJ strikes again!
5926 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5927 Brabant 2008
5928 Joseki lessons part 2
5929 watch on fullscreen
5930 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5931 VIP-membership auto login
5932 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5933 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5934 Congress Champions 2008
5935 Naruto Reborn
5936 congress news 2008
5937 Naruto at the congress 2008
5938 Monkeys on a rock
5939 European Masters 2008
5940 Start European Go Congress 2008
5941 1000 members
5942 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5943 Tale about cats
5944 The European Masters 2007
5945 Vilach 2007
5946 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg