Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

5th Nostalgia Cup 2011

Hungary The 5th Nostalgia Cup, a class C tournament, played on 18-12-2011 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Gergely Meszaros 2k, second came Tamas Gerbner 3k and third was David Matolcsi 13k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:35 Mon 19 December 2011




1 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
2 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
3 British Youth Championship 49-2018
4 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
5 Ankara City Tournament 201807
6 Cup of Kyiv 2018
7 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
8 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
9 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
10 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
11 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
12 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
13 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
14 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
15 Belarus Championship 48-2018
16 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
17 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
18 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
19 Northern League 48-2018
20 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
21 Coventry 48-2018
22 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
23 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
24 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
25 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
26 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
27 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
28 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
29 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
30 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
31 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
32 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
33 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
34 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
35 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
36 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
37 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
38 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
39 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
40 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
41 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
42 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
43 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
44 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
45 Gothenburg Open 2018
46 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
47 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
48 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
49 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
50 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
51 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
52 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
53 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
54 Talus go tournament 47-2018
55 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
56 City Championship 47-2018
57 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
58 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
59 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
60 Challengers 47-2018
61 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
62 Steps 46-2018
63 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
64 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
65 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
66 Herkules Cup 46-2018
67 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
68 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
69 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
70 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
71 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
72 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
73 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
74 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
75 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
76 Austrian Open 2018
77 Finnish Championship 2018 League
78 Polish Championship League 46-2018
79 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
80 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
81 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
82 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
83 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
84 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
85 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
86 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
87 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
88 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
89 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
90 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
91 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
92 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
93 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
94 Three Peaks 45-2018
95 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
96 Ankara City Tournament 201806
97 La Carboneria 45-2018
98 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
99 Brussels Tournament 2018
100 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
101 Wessex 44-2018
102 Open do Porto 2018
103 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
104 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
105 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
106 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
107 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
108 Odense October 2018
109 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
110 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
111 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
112 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
113 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
114 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
115 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
116 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
117 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
118 Northern 43-2018
119 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
120 2018 Izmir Championship final
121 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
122 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
123 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
124 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
125 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
126 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
127 43-2018
128 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
129 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
130 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
131 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
132 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
133 Kauno GO taure 2018
134 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
135 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
136 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
137 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
138 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
139 Slovenian Championship 2018
140 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
141 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
142 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
143 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
144 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
145 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
146 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
147 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
148 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
149 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
150 Ukrainian Cup 2018
151 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
152 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
153 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
154 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
155 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
156 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
157 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
158 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
159 Campionato Italiano 2018
160 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
161 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
162 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
163 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
164 Oulun Syksy 2018
165 Club Tournament 41-2018
166 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
167 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
168 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
169 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
170 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
171 International Teams 41-2018
172 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
173 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
174 Go Open Mikulov 2018
175 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
176 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
177 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
178 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
179 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
180 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
181 KotiGo 40-2018
182 JapanFest 40-2018
183 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
184 TMH Rapid 40-2018
185 Northern League 40-2018
186 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
187 Bochumer Bambus 2018
188 Westeros Open 40-2018
189 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
190 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
192 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
193 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
194 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
195 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
196 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
197 Cup of Rivne 2018
198 Copenhagen Open 2018
199 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
200 Swindon 40-2018
201 Belfast Handicap 2018
202 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
203 September Go Tournament 39-2018
204 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
205 Sheffield 39-2018
206 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
207 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
208 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
209 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
210 Rapid 34 39-2018
211 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
212 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
213 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
214 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
215 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
216 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
217 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
218 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
219 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
220 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
221 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
222 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
223 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
224 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
225 Cornish Open 37-2018
226 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
227 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
228 37-2018
229 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
230 Jaakko Munkki 2018
231 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
232 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
233 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
234 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
235 Arundel 36-2018
236 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
237 Brno Go Open 2018
238 Stockholm Open 2018
239 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
240 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
241 SoImba Cup 2018
242 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
243 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
244 Summer Tournament 35-2018
245 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
246 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
247 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
248 Cup of Perm 35-2018
249 Odense Harvest 2018
250 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
251 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
252 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
253 MSO open 34-2018
254 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
255 Zomergo 2018
256 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
257 Nostalgija 2018
258 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
259 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
260 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
261 Go Queen 2018
262 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
263 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
264 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
265 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
266 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
267 Barbacoa 32-2018
268 SommerGoTreffen 2018
269 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
270 Pair Go live
271 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
272 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
273 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
274 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
275 Serbian Cup 2018
276 EGC2018 round 2
277 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
278 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
279 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
280 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
281 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
282 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
283 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
284 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
285 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
286 Kyiv Summer 2018
287 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
288 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
289 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
290 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
291 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
292 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
293 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
294 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
295 Go Camp 2018
296 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
297 Moyo Open 2018
298 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
299 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
300 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
301 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
302 Continuous Go 28-2018
303 Moletu taure 2018
304 Sun Cup 28-2018
305 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
306 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
307 Zaibas 2018
308 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
309 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
310 City Day 27-2018
311 Welsh Open 27-2018
312 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
313 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
314 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
315 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
316 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
317 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
318 Czech Go Championship 2018
319 Rapid 33 27-2018
320 Cup of Russia 27-2018
321 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
322 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
323 2018 Irish championship league
324 Central Go School June 26-2018
325 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
326 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
327 Scottish Open 26-2018
328 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
329 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
330 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
331 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
332 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
333 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
334 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
335 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
336 Hello Summer 25-2018
337 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
338 Durham 25-2018
339 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
340 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
341 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
342 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
343 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
344 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
345 Zelenkovac 2018
346 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
347 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
348 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
349 Torneo Bologna 2018
350 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
351 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
352 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
353 Martinicup 23-2018
354 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
355 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
356 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
357 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
358 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
359 Levels 23-2018
360 Swiss Championship 2018
361 Open Lisboa 2018
362 Summer Go Tournament 2018
363 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
364 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
365 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
366 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
367 Challengers 22-2018
368 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
369 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
370 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
371 NTLO 22-2018
372 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
373 Manchester Summer 22-2018
374 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
375 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
376 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
377 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
378 Go Open Pisek 2018
379 School Leader Go 22-2018
380 La Carboneria 22-2018
381 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
382 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
383 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
384 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
385 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
386 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
387 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
388 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
389 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
390 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
391 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
392 Baltik Cup 21-2018
393 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
394 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
395 Go in Duketown 21-2018
396 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
397 KidoCup 2018Main
398 KidoCup 2018Top 8
399 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
400 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
401 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
402 Swedish championship 2018
403 MENSA 2018 go turnir
404 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
405 La Carboneria 20-2018
406 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
407 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
408 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
409 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
410 School Leader Go 20-2018
411 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
412 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
413 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
414 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
415 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
416 Ankara City Tournament 201805
417 Bracknell 20-2018
418 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
419 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
420 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
421 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
422 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
423 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
424 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
425 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
426 Barlow 20-2018
427 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
429 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
430 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
431 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
432 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
433 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
434 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
436 School Leader Go 19-2018
437 Championship of UFD 19-2018
438 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
439 Candidates 19-2018
440 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
441 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
442 Championship of SFD 19-2018
443 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
444 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
445 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
446 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
447 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
448 Tartu Spring 2018
449 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
450 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
451 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
452 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
453 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
454 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
455 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
456 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
457 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
458 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
459 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
460 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
461 9 Chinacup 18-2018
462 Danish Championship 2018
463 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
464 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
465 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
466 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
467 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
468 9 China Cup 18-2018
469 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
470 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
471 Ankara City Tournament 201804
472 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
473 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
474 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
475 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
476 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
477 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
478 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
479 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
480 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
481 Oulun Kevat 2018
482 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
483 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
484 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
485 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
486 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
487 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
488 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
489 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
490 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
491 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
492 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
493 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
494 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
495 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
496 Apeldoorn 2018
497 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
498 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
499 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
500 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
501 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
502 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
503 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
504 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
505 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
506 Odense Spring 2018
507 School Leader Go 16-2018
508 Torneo di Bassano 2018
509 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
510 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
511 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
512 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
513 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
514 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
515 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
516 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
517 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
518 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
519 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
520 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
521 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
522 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
524 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
525 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
526 Romanian Championship U18 2018
527 Romanian Championship U14 2018
528 Romanian Championship U16 2018
529 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
530 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
531 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
532 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
533 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
534 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
535 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
536 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
537 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
538 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
539 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
540 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
541 British Open 15-2018
542 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
543 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
544 Go Open Plzen 2018
545 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
546 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
547 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
548 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
549 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
550 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
551 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
552 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
553 Championship of Minsk 2018
554 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
555 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
556 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
557 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
558 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
559 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
560 NIS OPEN 2018
561 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
562 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
563 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
564 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
565 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
566 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
567 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
568 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
569 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
570 Polish Youth Championship 2018
571 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
572 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
573 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
574 Kani 6 2018
575 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
576 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
577 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
578 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
580 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
581 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
582 Helsinki Open 2018
583 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
584 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
585 Trigantius 11-2018
586 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
587 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
588 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
589 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
590 Vaesteraas Open 2018
591 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
592 Skye 10-2018
593 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
594 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
595 South Manchester Main 10-2018
596 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
597 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
598 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
599 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
601 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
602 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
603 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
604 Championship of Rivne 2018
605 La Carboneria 09-2018
606 La Carboneria 08-2018
607 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
608 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
609 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
610 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
611 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
612 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
613 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
614 Spring Go camp 2018
615 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
616 LGC grand opening 08-2018
617 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
618 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
619 Trondheim Open 2018
620 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
621 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
622 Sretenje 2018
623 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
624 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
625 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
626 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
627 Foras 2018
628 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
629 VaDo Cup 2018
630 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
631 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
632 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
633 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
634 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
635 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
636 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
637 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
638 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
639 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
640 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
641 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
642 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
643 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
644 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
645 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
646 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
647 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
648 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
649 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
650 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
651 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
652 Lariks-2018
653 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
654 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
655 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
656 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
657 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
658 Cheshire Open 06-2018
659 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
660 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
661 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
662 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
663 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
664 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
665 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
666 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
667 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
668 Winter Tournament 05-2018
669 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
672 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
673 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
674 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
675 Odense New Year 2018
676 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
677 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
678 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
679 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
680 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
681 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
682 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
683 Essen 2018
684 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
685 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
686 Maidenhead 04-2018
687 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
688 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
689 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
690 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
691 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
692 04-2018
693 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
694 Go Winter Camp - an international event
695 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
696 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
697 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
698 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
699 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
700 Jusandan 2018
701 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
702 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
703 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
704 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
705 New Year Tournament 01-2018
706 London Open 01-2018
707 wintergo 2017 01-2018
708 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
709 The best Winter Camp ever
710 31st 01-2018
711 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
712 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
713 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
714 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
715 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
716 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
717 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
718 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
719 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
720 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
721 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
722 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
723 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
724 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
725 Slnovrat 2017
726 Odense Christmas 2017
727 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
728 YliGo Cup Final 2017
729 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
730 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
731 Winter Tournament 2017
732 Go Festival 50-2017
733 Championship of Tver 50-2017
734 Polish Championship League 50-2017
735 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
736 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
737 Arate Tournament 50-2017
738 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
739 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
740 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
741 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
742 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
743 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
744 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
745 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
746 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
747 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
748 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
749 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
750 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
751 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
752 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
753 Coventry 49-2017
754 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
755 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
756 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
757 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
758 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
759 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
760 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
761 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
762 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
763 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
764 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
765 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
766 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
767 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
768 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
769 Turku Championship 2017
770 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
772 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
773 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
774 Balma tournament 48-2017
775 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
776 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
777 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
778 Lausanne2017
779 Championship of Belarus 2017
780 Open do Porto 2017
781 Gothenburg Open 2017
782 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
783 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
784 Cork Go Tournament 2017
785 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
786 City Championship 48-2017
787 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
788 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
789 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
790 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
791 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
792 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
793 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
794 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
795 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
796 Go Baron 47-2017
797 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
798 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
799 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
800 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
801 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
802 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
803 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
804 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
805 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
806 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
807 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
808 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
809 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
810 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
811 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
812 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
813 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
814 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
815 British Youth Championship 47-2017
816 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
817 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
818 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
819 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
820 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
821 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
822 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
823 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
824 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
825 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
826 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
827 Finnish Championship League 2017
828 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
829 Cup of Kyiv 2017
830 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
831 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
832 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
833 Torneo di Pisa 2017
834 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
835 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
836 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
837 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
838 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
839 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
840 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
841 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
842 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
843 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
844 Three Peaks 45-2017
845 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
846 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
847 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
848 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
849 Challengers 45-2017
850 Helsinki Casual 2017
851 Hungarian Open 2017
852 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
853 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
854 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
855 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
856 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
857 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
858 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
859 Kutina Open 2017
860 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
861 Wessex 44-2017
862 Fredericia Autumn 2017
863 Norwegian Championship 2017
864 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
865 2017 Brussels tournament
866 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
867 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
868 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
869 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
870 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
871 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
872 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
873 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
874 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
875 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
876 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
877 La Carboneria 44-2017
878 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
879 Kauno GO taure 2017
880 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
881 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
882 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
883 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
884 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
885 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
886 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
887 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
888 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
889 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
890 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
891 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
892 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
893 La Carboneria 42-2017
894 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
895 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
896 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
897 Northern 42-2017
898 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
899 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
900 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
901 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
902 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
903 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
904 Slovenian Championship 2017
905 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
906 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
907 Hobby 2017
908 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
909 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
910 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
911 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
912 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
913 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
914 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
915 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
916 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
917 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
918 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
919 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
920 Go Open Mikulov 2017
921 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
922 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
923 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
924 Autumn sonata 41-2017
925 La Carboneria 40-2017
926 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
927 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
928 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
929 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
930 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
931 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
932 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
933 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
934 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
935 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
936 Bochumer Bambus 2017
937 Swindon 40-2017
938 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
939 BGA Title Match 2017
940 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
941 Cup of Rivne 2017
942 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
943 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
944 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
945 Copenhagen Open 2017
946 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
947 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
948 Sheffield 39-2017
949 SM1-karsinta 2017
950 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
951 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
952 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
953 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
954 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
955 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
956 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
957 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
958 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
959 CMS 170921 38-2017
960 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
961 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
962 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
963 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
964 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
965 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
966 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
967 Far East Tournament 38-2017
968 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
969 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
970 YliGo Cup 2017
971 Cornish Open 37-2017
972 Opening of the Season 37-2017
973 Moscow Cup 37-2017
974 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
975 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
976 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
977 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
978 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
979 Delfts Toernooi 2017
980 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
981 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
982 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
983 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
984 Nostalgija 2017
985 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
986 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
987 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
988 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
989 Moravian Open 2017
990 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
991 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
992 Zomergo 2017
993 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
994 Karelia Cup 35-2017
995 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
996 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
997 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
998 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
999 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1000 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1001 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1002 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1003 ODESA OPEN 2017
1004 Stockholm Open 2017
1005 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1006 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1007 So-Imba Cup 2017
1008 MSO Open 34-2017
1009 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1010 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1011 Arundel 33-2017
1012 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1013 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1014 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1015 Summer Time 32-2017
1016 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1017 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1018 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1019 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1020 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1021 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1022 Nagabiku 31-2017
1023 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1024 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1025 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1026 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1027 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1028 Go Camp 2017
1029 Belfast 2017
1030 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1031 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1032 Summer Time 29-2017
1033 Kyiv Summer 2017
1034 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1035 16th Moyo Open 2017
1036 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1037 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1038 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1039 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1040 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1041 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1042 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1043 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1044 Stuttgart_2017
1045 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1046 GGT2017
1047 Kylma Kivi 2017
1048 Czech Championship 27-2017
1049 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1050 La Carboneria 27-2017
1051 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1052 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1053 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1054 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1055 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1056 Open Constanta 26-2017
1057 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1058 GO Rapid CT 2017
1059 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1060 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1061 Welsh Open 26-2017
1062 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1063 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1064 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1065 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1066 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1067 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1068 SGF 2017
1069 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1070 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1071 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1072 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1073 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1074 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1075 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1076 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1077 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1078 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1079 Open Lisboa 2017
1080 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1081 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1082 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1083 Durham 24-2017
1084 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1085 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1086 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1087 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1088 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1089 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1090 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1091 La Carboneria 23-2017
1092 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1093 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1094 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1095 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1096 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1097 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1098 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1099 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1100 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1101 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1103 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1104 Scottish Open 22-2017
1105 Challengers 22-2017
1106 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1107 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1108 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1109 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1110 Odense May 2017
1111 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1112 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1113 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1114 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1115 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1116 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1117 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1118 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1119 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1120 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1121 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1122 Il Gladiatore 2017
1123 Pisek Open 2017
1124 Strasbourg2017
1125 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1126 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1127 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1128 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1129 Nagabiku 20-2017
1130 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1131 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1132 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1133 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1134 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1135 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1136 Croatian Open 2017
1137 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1138 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1139 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1140 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1141 Bracknell 20-2017
1142 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1143 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1144 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1146 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1147 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1148 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1149 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1150 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1151 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1152 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1153 Danish Championship 2017
1154 La Carboneria 20-2017
1155 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1156 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1157 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1158 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1159 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1160 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1161 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1162 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1163 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1164 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1165 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1166 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1167 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1168 Club Tournament 19-2017
1169 Pantin Tournament 2017
1170 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1171 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1172 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1173 Apeldoorn 2017
1174 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1175 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1176 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1177 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1178 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1179 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1180 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1181 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1182 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1183 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1184 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1185 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1186 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1187 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1188 Barlow 18-2017
1189 Candidates 18-2017
1190 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1191 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1192 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1193 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1194 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1195 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1196 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1197 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1198 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1199 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1200 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1201 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1202 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1203 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1204 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1205 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1206 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1207 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1208 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1209 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1210 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1211 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1212 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1213 Martinicup 17-2017
1214 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1215 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1216 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1217 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1218 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1219 Nordic Championship 2017
1220 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1221 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1222 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1223 British Open 15-2017
1224 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1225 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1226 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1227 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1228 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1229 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1230 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1231 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1232 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1233 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1234 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1235 La Carboneria 13-2017
1236 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1237 Antwerp 13-2017
1238 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1239 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1240 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1241 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1242 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1243 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1244 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1245 Spring Seville 13-2017
1246 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1247 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1248 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1249 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1250 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1251 South Manchester 12-2017
1252 Fredericia Spring 2017
1253 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1254 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1255 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1256 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1257 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1258 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1259 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1260 Helsinki Open 2017
1261 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1262 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1263 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1264 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1265 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1266 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1267 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1268 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1269 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1270 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1271 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1272 Nikorai do 10-2017
1273 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1274 Trigantius 10-2017
1275 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1276 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1277 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1278 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1279 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1280 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1281 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1282 Kido Cup 09-2017
1283 Nagabiku 09-2017
1284 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1285 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1286 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1287 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1288 Trondheim Open 2017
1289 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1290 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1291 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1292 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1293 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1294 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1295 Haags Toernooi 2017
1296 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1297 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1298 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1299 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1300 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1301 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1302 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1303 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1304 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1305 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1306 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1307 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1308 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1309 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1310 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1311 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1312 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1313 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1314 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1315 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1316 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1317 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1318 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1319 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1320 La Carboneria 06-2017
1321 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1322 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1323 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1324 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1325 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1326 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1327 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1328 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1329 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1330 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1331 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1332 La Carboneria 05-2017
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1334 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1335 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1336 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1337 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1338 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1339 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1340 Lariks-17 05-2017
1341 Olomouc 2017
1342 Odense tournament 05-2017
1343 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1344 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1345 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1346 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1347 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1348 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1349 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1350 Essen 2017
1351 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1352 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1353 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1354 Maidenhead 04-2017
1355 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1356 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1357 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1358 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1359 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1360 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1361 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1362 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1363 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1364 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1365 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1366 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1367 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1368 Trys karaliai 2017
1369 Jusandan 2017
1370 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1371 La Carboneria 02-2017
1372 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1373 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1374 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1375 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1376 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1377 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1378 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1379 London Open 01-2017
1380 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1381 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1382 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1383 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1384 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1385 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1386 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1387 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1388 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1389 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1391 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1392 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1393 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1394 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1395 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1396 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1397 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1398 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1399 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1400 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1401 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1402 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1403 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1404 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1405 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1406 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1407 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1408 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1409 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1410 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1411 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1412 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1413 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1414 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1415 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1416 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1418 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1419 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1420 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1421 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1422 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1423 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1424 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1425 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1426 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1427 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1428 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1429 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1430 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1431 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1432 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1433 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1434 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1435 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1436 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1437 Udine2016
1438 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1439 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1440 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1441 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1442 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1443 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1444 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1445 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1446 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1447 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1448 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1449 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1450 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1451 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1452 Coventry 48-2016
1453 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1454 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1455 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1456 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1457 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1458 Turku Championship 2016
1459 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1460 Gothenburg Open 2016
1461 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1462 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1463 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1464 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1465 Austrian Open 2016
1466 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1467 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1468 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1469 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1470 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1471 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1472 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1473 Go Baron 2016
1474 City Championship 47-2016
1475 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1476 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1477 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1478 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1479 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1480 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1481 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1482 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1483 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1484 GO Open Opava 2016
1485 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1486 Three Peaks 46-2016
1487 Club Tournament 45-2016
1488 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1489 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1490 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1491 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1492 Kauno GO taure 2016
1493 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1494 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1495 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1496 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1497 Helsinki Casual 2016
1498 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1499 Challengers 44-2016
1500 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1501 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1502 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1503 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1504 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1505 Norwegian Championship 2016
1506 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1507 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1508 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1509 Wessex 44-2016
1510 Cordenons2016
1511 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1512 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1513 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1514 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1515 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1516 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1517 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1518 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1519 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1520 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1521 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1522 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1523 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1524 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1525 Hobby 2016
1526 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1527 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1528 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1529 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1530 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1531 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1532 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1533 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1534 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1535 Folka tournament 42-2016
1536 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1537 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1538 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1539 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1540 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1541 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1542 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1543 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1544 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1545 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1546 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1547 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1548 SM2-karsinta 2016
1549 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1550 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1551 Slovenian Championship 2016
1552 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1553 Sheffield 41-2016
1554 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1555 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1556 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1557 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1558 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1559 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1560 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1561 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1562 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1563 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1564 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1565 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1566 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1567 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1568 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1569 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1570 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1571 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1572 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1573 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1574 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1575 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1576 Stockholm Open 2016
1577 Club Tournament 40-2016
1578 La Carboneria 39-2016
1579 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1580 Czech Championship 39-2016
1581 Copenhagen Open 2016
1582 Stuttgart 2016
1583 Swindon 39-2016
1584 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1585 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1586 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1587 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1588 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1589 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1590 Cup of Rivne 2016
1591 Belfast Open 2016
1592 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1593 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1594 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1595 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1596 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1597 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1598 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1599 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1600 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1601 Zory 38-2016
1602 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1603 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1604 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1605 Cornish Open 37-2016
1606 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1607 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1608 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1609 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1610 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1611 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1612 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1613 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1614 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1615 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1616 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1617 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1618 Northern 36-2016
1619 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1620 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1621 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1622 Scottish League 36-2016
1623 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1624 Torneo di Este 2016
1625 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1626 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1627 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1628 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1629 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1630 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1631 Moravian Open 35-2016
1632 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1633 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1634 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1635 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1636 MSO Open 35-2016
1637 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1638 Nami Go 35-2016
1639 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1640 eGoban Cup 2016
1641 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1642 Naisten SM 2016
1643 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1644 Zomergo 2016
1645 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1646 Odense August 2016
1647 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1648 Arundel 34-2016
1649 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1650 Tallinn 2016
1651 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1652 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1653 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1654 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1655 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1656 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1657 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1658 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1659 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1660 Scottish League 33-2016
1661 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1662 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1663 Kyiv Summer 2016
1664 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1665 Kylma Kivi 2016
1666 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1667 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1668 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1669 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1670 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1671 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1672 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1673 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1674 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1675 Open de Lisboa 2016
1676 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1677 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1678 Moletu taure 2016
1679 Moletai Rapid 2016
1680 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1681 Serbian Cup 2016
1682 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1683 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1684 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1685 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1686 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1687 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1688 Go Camp 2016
1689 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1690 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1691 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1692 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1693 La Carboneria 27-2016
1694 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1695 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1696 Scottish League 27-2016
1697 GGT2016
1698 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1699 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1700 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1701 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1702 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1703 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1704 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1705 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1706 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1707 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1708 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1709 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1710 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1711 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1712 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1713 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1714 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1715 Welsh Open 25-2016
1716 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1717 Club tournament 25-2016
1718 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1719 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1720 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1721 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1722 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1723 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1724 Durham 24-2016
1725 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1726 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1727 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1728 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1729 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1730 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1732 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1733 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1734 Csiki Cup 2016
1735 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1736 Scottish Open 22-2016
1737 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1738 Challengers 22-2016
1739 Odense Summer 2016
1740 Semifinala CN 2016
1741 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1742 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1743 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1744 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1745 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1746 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1747 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1748 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1749 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1750 Tartu Spring 2016
1751 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1752 Strasbourg2016
1753 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1754 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1755 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1756 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1757 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1758 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1759 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1760 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1761 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1762 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1763 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1764 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1765 Kidocup Main 2016
1766 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1767 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1768 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1769 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1770 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1771 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1772 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1773 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1774 Moletai 2016
1775 Croatia Open 19-2016
1776 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1777 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1778 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1779 Scottish League 19-2016
1780 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1781 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1782 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1783 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1784 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1785 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1786 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1787 La Carboneria 19-2016
1788 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1789 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1790 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1791 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1792 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1793 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1794 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1795 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1796 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1797 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1798 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1799 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1800 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1801 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1802 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1803 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1804 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1805 Candidates 18-2016
1806 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1807 CN Tineret 2016
1808 Club tournament 17-2016
1809 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1810 Danish Championship 2016
1811 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1812 Oslo Open 2016
1813 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1814 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1815 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1816 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1817 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1818 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1819 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1820 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1821 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1822 Ascona 2016
1823 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1824 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1825 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1826 Martinicup 17-2016
1827 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1828 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1829 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1830 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1831 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1832 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1833 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1834 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1835 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1836 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1837 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1838 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1839 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1840 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1841 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1842 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1843 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1844 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1845 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1846 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1847 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1848 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1849 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1850 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1851 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1852 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1853 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1854 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1855 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1856 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1857 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1858 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1859 Good mood 16-2016
1860 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1861 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1862 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1863 Fredericia Spring 2016
1864 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1865 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1866 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1867 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1868 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1869 Apeldoorn 2016
1870 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1871 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1872 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1873 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1874 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1875 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1876 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1877 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1878 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1879 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1880 British Open 14-2016
1881 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1882 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1883 District Groningen 14-2016
1884 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1885 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1886 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1887 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1888 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1889 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1890 Go Festival 13-2016
1891 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1892 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1893 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1894 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1895 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1896 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1897 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1898 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1899 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1900 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1901 Nordic Championships 2016
1902 Club Tournament 12-2016
1903 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1904 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1905 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1906 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1907 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1908 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1909 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1910 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1911 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1912 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1913 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1914 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1915 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1916 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1917 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1918 OPEN IGC 2016
1919 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1920 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1921 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1922 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1923 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1924 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1925 Nikorai do 12-2016
1926 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1927 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1928 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1929 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1930 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1931 Trigantius 11-2016
1932 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1933 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1934 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1935 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1936 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1937 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1938 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1939 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1940 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1941 Skye 10-2016
1942 Dragon Cup 2016
1943 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1944 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1945 La Carboneria 10-2016
1946 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1947 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1948 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1949 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1950 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1951 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1952 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1953 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1954 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1955 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1956 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1957 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1958 Odense Winter 2016
1959 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1960 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1961 Kido Cup 08-2016
1962 Foras 2016
1963 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1964 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1965 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1966 La Carboneria 08-2016
1967 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1968 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1969 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1970 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1971 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1972 La Carboneria 07-2016
1973 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1974 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1975 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1976 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1977 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1978 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1979 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1980 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1981 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1982 Helsinki Open 2016
1983 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1984 Good mood 06-2016
1985 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1986 Haags Toernooi 2016
1987 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1988 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1989 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1990 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1991 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1992 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1993 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1994 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1995 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1996 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1997 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1998 Hana Cup 05-2016
1999 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2000 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2001 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2002 La Carboneria 04-2016
2003 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2004 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2005 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2006 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2007 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2008 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2009 Maidenhead 03-2016
2010 Essen 2016
2011 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2012 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2013 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2014 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2015 Trys karaliai 2016
2016 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2017 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2018 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2019 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2020 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2021 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2022 Jusandan 02-2016
2023 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2024 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2025 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2026 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2027 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2028 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2029 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2030 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2031 London Open 01-2016
2032 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2033 Club tournament 01-2016
2034 Restart of EuroGoTV
2035 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2036 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2037 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2038 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2039 Close to be back online!!
2040 And....will we be back?!!
2041 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2042 Challengers 22-2015
2043 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2044 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2045 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2046 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2047 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2048 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2049 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2050 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2051 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2052 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2053 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2054 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2055 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2056 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2057 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2058 Chinese National Team Championship results
2059 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2060 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2061 Bracknell 21-2015
2062 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2063 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2064 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2065 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2066 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2067 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2068 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2069 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2070 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2071 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2072 Swedish Championships 2015
2073 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2074 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2075 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2076 La Carboneria 20-2015
2077 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2078 XVIII Madrid 2015
2079 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2080 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2081 Chinese National Team Championship
2082 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2083 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2084 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2085 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2086 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2087 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2088 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2089 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2090 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2091 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2092 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2093 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2094 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2095 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2096 GLOBIS Cup and more
2097 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2098 Apeldoorn 2015
2099 Candidates 19-2015
2100 Danish Championship 2015
2101 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2102 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2103 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2104 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2105 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2106 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2107 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2108 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2109 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2110 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2111 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2112 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2113 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2114 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2115 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2116 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2117 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2118 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2119 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2120 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2121 Oslo Open 2015
2122 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2123 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2124 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2125 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2126 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2127 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2128 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2129 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2130 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2131 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2132 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2133 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2134 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2135 Open EPFL 2015
2136 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2137 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2138 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2139 Fredericia Spring 2015
2140 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2141 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2143 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2144 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2145 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2146 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2147 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2148 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2149 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2150 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2151 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2152 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2153 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2154 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2155 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2156 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2157 Club Tournament 16-2015
2158 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2159 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2160 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2161 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2162 GO Open Plzen 2015
2163 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2164 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2165 Oulun Kevat 2015
2166 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2167 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2168 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2169 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2170 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2171 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2172 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2173 Nordic Championship 2015
2174 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2175 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2176 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2177 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2178 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2179 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2180 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2181 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2182 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2183 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2184 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2185 Go Festival 14-2015
2186 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2187 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2188 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2189 British Open 14-2015
2190 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2191 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2193 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2194 3la 13-2015
2195 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2196 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2197 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2198 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2199 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2200 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2201 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2202 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2203 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2204 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2205 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2206 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2207 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2208 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2209 Erlangen 2015
2210 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2211 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2212 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2213 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2214 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2215 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2216 Club Tournament 13-2015
2217 GO for Luzern 2015
2218 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2219 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2220 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2221 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2222 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2223 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2224 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2225 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2226 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2227 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2228 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2229 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2230 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2231 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2232 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2233 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2234 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2235 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2236 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2237 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2238 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2239 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2240 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2241 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2242 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2243 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2244 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2245 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2246 Betting on the next move is back!
2247 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2248 La Carboneria 11-2015
2249 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2250 Trigantius 11-2015
2251 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2252 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2253 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2254 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2255 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2256 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2257 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2258 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2259 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2260 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2261 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2262 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2263 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2264 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2265 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2266 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2267 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2268 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2269 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2270 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2271 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2272 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2273 La Carboneria 09-2015
2274 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2275 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2276 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2277 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2278 Kido Cup 09-2015
2279 Club Tournament 09-2015
2280 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2281 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2282 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2283 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2284 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2285 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2286 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2287 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2288 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2289 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2290 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2291 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2292 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2293 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2294 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2295 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2296 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2297 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2298 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2299 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2300 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2301 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2302 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2303 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2304 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2305 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2306 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2307 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2308 Club Tournament 07-2015
2309 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2310 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2311 EGF Academy
2312 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2313 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2314 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2315 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2316 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2317 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2318 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2319 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2320 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2321 NOW LIVE
2322 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2323 Larix-2015
2324 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2325 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2326 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2327 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2328 13th TIS 06-2015
2329 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2330 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2331 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2332 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2333 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2334 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2335 Odense New Year 2015
2336 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2337 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2338 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2339 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2341 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2342 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2343 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2344 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2345 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2346 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2347 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2348 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2349 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2350 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2351 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2352 Maidenhead 05-2015
2353 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2354 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2355 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2356 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2357 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2358 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2359 New Improved Search Function
2360 Jusandan 2015
2361 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2362 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2363 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2364 Torneo della Befana 2015
2365 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2366 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2367 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2368 2015 Irish championship league
2369 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2370 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2371 Essen 2015
2372 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2373 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2374 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2375 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2376 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2377 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2378 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2379 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2380 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2381 London Open 01-2015
2382 Club tournament 01-2015
2383 2015
2384 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2385 La Carboneria 01-2014
2386 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2387 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2388 New Year tournament 01-2014
2389 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2390 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2391 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2393 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2394 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2395 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2396 2014 Li Min Cup
2397 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2398 AGOCA League 52-2014
2399 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2400 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2401 La Carboneria 52-2014
2402 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2403 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2404 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2405 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2406 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2407 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2408 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2409 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2410 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2411 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2412 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2413 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2414 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2415 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2416 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2417 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2418 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2419 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2420 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2421 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2422 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2423 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2424 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2425 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2426 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2427 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2428 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2429 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2430 Czech Female Championship 2014
2431 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2432 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2433 Italian Championship 2014
2434 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2435 Paris Meijin A 2014
2436 Paris Meijin B 2014
2437 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2438 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2439 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2440 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2441 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2442 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2443 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2444 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2445 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2446 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2447 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2448 South London: teachers 50-2014
2449 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2450 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2451 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2452 Odense Christmas 2014
2453 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2454 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2455 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2456 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2457 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2458 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2459 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2460 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2461 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2462 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2463 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2464 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2465 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2466 La Carboneria 48-2014
2467 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2468 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2469 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2470 Mangafest 2014
2471 Gothenburg Open 2014
2472 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2473 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2474 Turku Championship 48-2014
2475 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2476 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2477 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2478 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2479 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2480 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2481 Club tournament 47-2014
2482 La Carboneria 47-2014
2483 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2484 Three Peaks 47-2014
2485 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2486 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2487 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2488 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2489 City Championship 47-2014
2490 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2491 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2492 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2493 Salzburg2014
2494 Kauno taure 2014
2495 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2496 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2497 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2498 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2499 Letchworth 46-2014
2500 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2501 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2502 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2503 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2504 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2505 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2506 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2507 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2508 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2509 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2510 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2511 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2512 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2513 Fredericia Open 2014
2514 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2515 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2516 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2517 Wessex 44-2014
2518 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2519 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2520 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2521 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2522 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2523 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2524 Brussels 2014
2525 Oulun Syksy 2014
2526 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2527 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2528 La Carboneria 44-2014
2529 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2530 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2531 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2532 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2533 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2534 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2535 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2536 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2537 Open Porto 2014
2538 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2539 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2540 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2541 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2542 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2543 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2544 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2545 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2546 Tenuki 2014
2547 Slovenian Championship 2014
2548 Club Tournament 42-2014
2549 BGA Title Match 2014
2550 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2551 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2552 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2553 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2554 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2555 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2556 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2557 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2558 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2559 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2560 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2561 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2562 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2563 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2564 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2565 European Student Go Championship 2014
2566 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2567 Helsinki Casual 2014
2568 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2569 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2570 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2571 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2572 Club Tournament 41-2014
2573 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2574 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2575 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2576 Man v Machine
2577 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2578 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2579 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2580 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2581 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2582 Swindon 40-2014
2583 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2584 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2585 Cup of Rivne 2014
2586 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2587 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2588 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2589 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2590 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2591 Zurich Tournament 2014
2592 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2593 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2594 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2595 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2597 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2598 Shropshire 39-2014
2599 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2600 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2601 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2602 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2603 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2604 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2605 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2606 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2607 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2608 Cornish Open 38-2014
2609 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2610 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2611 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2612 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2613 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2614 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2615 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2616 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2617 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2618 Northern 37-2014
2619 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2620 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2621 City Day 37-2014
2622 Odense Harvest 2014
2623 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2624 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2625 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2626 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2627 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2628 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2629 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2630 International Go Cup 37-2014
2631 Mangalia open 36-2014
2632 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2633 EZERAI 2014
2634 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2635 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2636 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2637 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2638 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2639 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2640 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2641 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2642 Belfast 2014
2643 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2644 MSO Open 35-2014
2645 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2646 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2647 Stockholm Open 2014
2648 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2649 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2650 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2651 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2652 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2653 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2654 Zomergo_2014
2655 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2656 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2657 2014 August Tournament
2658 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2659 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2660 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2661 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2662 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2663 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2664 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2665 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2666 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2667 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2668 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2669 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2670 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2671 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2672 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2673 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2674 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2675 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2676 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2677 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2678 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2679 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2680 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2681 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2682 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2683 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2684 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2685 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2686 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2688 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2689 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2690 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2691 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2692 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2693 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2694 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2695 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2696 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2697 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2698 Part 2
2699 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2700 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2701 2014 July Tournament
2702 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2703 Croatian open go championship 2014
2704 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2705 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2706 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2707 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2708 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2709 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2710 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2711 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2712 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2713 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2714 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2715 CPT2014Amstelveen
2716 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2717 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2718 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2719 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2720 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2721 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2722 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2723 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2724 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2725 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2726 Czech Championship 27-2014
2727 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2728 IGA Correspondence Championship
2729 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2730 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2731 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2732 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2733 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2734 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2735 Club Tournament 26-2014
2736 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2737 Welsh Open 26-2014
2738 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2739 EWGC 2014
2740 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2741 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2742 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2743 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2744 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2745 Vienna 2014
2746 Durham 25-2014
2747 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2748 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2749 Iron Man 2014
2750 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2751 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2752 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2753 Club Tournament 24-2014
2754 Open Lisboa 2014
2755 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2756 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2757 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2758 Kidocup 2014-Main
2759 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2760 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2761 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2762 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2763 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2764 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2765 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2766 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2767 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2768 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2769 Swedish Championship 2014
2770 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2771 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2772 Club Tournament 23-2014
2773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2774 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2775 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2776 Victory Cup 23-2014
2777 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2779 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2780 Scottish Open 22-2014
2781 Challengers 22-2014
2782 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2783 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2784 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2785 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2786 Apeldoorn 2014
2787 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2788 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2789 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2790 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2791 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2792 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2793 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2794 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2795 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2796 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2797 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2798 La Carboneria 21-2014
2799 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2800 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2801 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2802 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2803 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2804 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2805 Freiburg 2014
2806 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2807 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2808 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2809 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2810 Open IGC 2014
2811 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2812 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2813 Danish Championship 2014
2814 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2815 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2816 XVII Madrid 2014
2817 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2818 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2819 Bracknell 20-2014
2820 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2821 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2822 Oslo Open 2014
2823 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2824 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2825 La Carboneria 19-2014
2826 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2827 Candidates 19-2014
2828 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2829 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2830 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2831 Go for Luzern 2014
2832 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2833 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2834 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2835 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2836 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2837 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2838 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2839 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2840 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2841 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2842 Club Tournament 18-2014
2843 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2844 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2845 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2846 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2847 Martinicup 17-2014
2848 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2849 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2850 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2851 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2852 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2853 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2854 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2855 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2856 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2857 Nordic Championship 2014
2858 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2859 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2860 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2861 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2862 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2863 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2864 Tournaments coming up
2865 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2866 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2867 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2868 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2869 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2870 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2871 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2872 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2873 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2874 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2875 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2876 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2877 Tula Cup 15-2014
2878 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2879 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2880 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2881 Antwerpen 2014
2882 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2883 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2884 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2885 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2886 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2887 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2888 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2889 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2890 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2891 La Carboneria 15-2014
2892 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2893 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2894 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2895 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2896 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2897 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2898 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2899 Birmingham 14-2014
2900 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2901 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2902 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2903 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2904 La Carboneria 13-2014
2905 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2906 Kani6 2014
2907 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2908 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2909 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2910 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2911 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2912 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2913 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2914 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2915 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2916 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2917 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2918 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2919 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2920 Skye 12-2014
2921 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2922 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2923 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2924 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2925 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2926 Vasteras Open 2014
2927 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2928 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2929 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2930 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2931 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2932 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2933 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2934 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2935 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2936 Trigantius 11-2014
2937 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2938 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2939 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2940 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2941 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2942 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2943 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2944 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2945 Go Festival 10-2014
2946 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2947 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2948 British Open 10-2014
2949 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2950 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2951 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2952 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2953 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2954 La Carboneria 09-2014
2955 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2956 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2957 Kido Cup 09-2014
2958 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2959 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2960 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2961 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2962 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2963 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2964 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2965 La Carboneria 08-2014
2966 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2967 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2968 2014 Confucius Cup
2969 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2970 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2971 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2972 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2973 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2974 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2975 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2976 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2977 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2978 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2979 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2980 Haags Toernooi 2014
2981 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2982 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2983 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2984 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2985 12th TIS 07-2014
2986 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2987 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2988 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2989 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2990 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2991 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2992 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2993 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2994 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2995 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2996 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2997 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2999 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3000 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3001 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3002 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3003 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3004 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3005 Odense Winter 05-2014
3006 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3007 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3008 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3009 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3010 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3011 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3012 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3013 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3014 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3015 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3016 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3017 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3018 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3019 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3020 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3021 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3022 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3023 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3024 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3025 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3026 La Carboneria 04-2014
3027 Trys Karaliai 2014
3028 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3029 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3030 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3031 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3032 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3033 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3034 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3035 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3036 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3037 Maidenhead 04-2014
3038 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3039 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3040 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3041 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3042 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3043 Torneo Befana 2014
3044 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3045 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3046 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3047 British Open Now Open to All
3048 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3049 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3050 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3051 London Open 01-2014
3052 Takapotku Open 2014
3053 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3054 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3055 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3056 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3057 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3058 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3059 Club tournament 01-2014
3060 British Open Not So Open
3061 Udine2013
3062 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3063 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3064 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3065 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3066 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3067 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3068 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3069 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3070 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3071 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3072 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3073 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3074 La Carboneria 52-2013
3075 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3076 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3077 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3078 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3079 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3080 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3081 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3082 Odense Christmas 2013
3083 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3084 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3085 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3086 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3087 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3088 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3089 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3090 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3091 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3092 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3093 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3094 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3095 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3096 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3097 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3098 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3099 2013 South London double kyu
3100 2013 South London mid kyu
3101 2013 South London top kyu
3102 2013 South London teachers tournament
3103 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3104 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3105 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3106 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3107 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3108 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3109 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3110 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3111 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3112 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3113
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3114 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3115 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3116 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3117 Coventry 49-2013
3118 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3119 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3120 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3121 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3122 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3123 BGA Title Match 2013
3124 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3125 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3126 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3127 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3128 week 48 live TV events
3129 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3130 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3131 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3132 La Carboneria 48-2013
3133 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3134 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3135 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3136 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3137 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3138 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3139 week 47 2013 live TV events
3140 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3141 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3142 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3143 City Championship 47-2013
3144 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3145 Three Peaks 47-2013
3146 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3147 Gladiatore 2013
3148 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3149 League of Legends
3150 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3151 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3152 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3153 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3154 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3155 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3156 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3157 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3158 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3159 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3160 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3161 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3162 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3163 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3164 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3165 Study Tournament 46-2013
3166 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3167 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3168 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3169 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3170 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3171 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3172 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3173 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3174 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3175 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3176 European Go Student Championship 2013
3177 Gothenburg Open 2013
3178 Helsinki Casual 2013
3179 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3180 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3181 Open Porto 2013
3182 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3183 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3184 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3185 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3186 La Carboneria 44-2013
3187 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3188 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3189 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3190 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3191 Wessex 44-2013
3192 Belfast Open 2013
3193 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3194 Austrian Open 2013
3195 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3196 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3197 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3198 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3199 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3200 Tenuki 2013
3201 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3202 Slovenian Championship 2013
3203 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3204 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3205 Norwegian Championship 2013
3206 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3207 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3208 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3209 Mikulov Open 2013
3210 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3211 Indis 2013
3212 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3213 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3214 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3215 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3216 East Midlands 2013
3217 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3218 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3219 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3220 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3221 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3222 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3223 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3224 Czech Championship 2013
3225 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3226 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3227 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3228 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3229 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3230 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3231 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3232 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3233 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3234 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3235 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3236 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3237 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3238 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3239 Oulun Syksy 2013
3240 Board Games Festival 2013
3241 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3242 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3243 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3244 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3245 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3246 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3247 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3248 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3249 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3250 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3251 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3252 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3253 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3254 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3255 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3256 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3258 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3259 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3260 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3261 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3262 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3263 Cup of Perm 2013
3264 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3265 Shropshire 2013
3266 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3268 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3269 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3270 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3271 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3272 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3273 SM1-karsinta 2013
3274 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3275 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3276 Nuorten SM 2013
3277 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3278 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3279 City Day Tornament 2013
3280 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3281 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3282 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3283 Cornish Open 2013
3284 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3285 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3286 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3287 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3288 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3289 Russian Female Championship 2013
3290 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3291 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3292 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3293 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3294 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3295 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3296 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3297 Brno Tournament 2013
3298 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3299 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3300 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3301 Northern 2013
3302 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3303 Summer Tournament 2013
3304 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3305 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3306 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3307 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3308 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3309 MSO Open 2013
3310 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3311 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3312 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3313 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3314 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3315 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3316 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3317 Odense August 2013
3318 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3319 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3320 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3321 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3322 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3323 Pogo Open 2013
3324 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3325 World Youth Championship 2013
3326 Vladimir Open 2013
3327 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3328 Stockholm Open 2013
3329 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3330 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3331 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3332 Odesa Golden 2013
3333 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3334 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3335 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3336 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3337 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3338 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3339 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3340 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3341 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3342 Leksand Open 2013
3343 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3344 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3345 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3346 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3347 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3348 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3349 Samsung Cup 2013
3350 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3351 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3352 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3353 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3354 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3355 District Groningen 2013
3356 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3357 Moyo Open 2013
3358 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3359 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3360 Russian Team Championship 2013
3361 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3362 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3363 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3364 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3365 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3366 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3367 Summer Go Camp 2013
3368 Milton Keynes 2013
3369 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3370 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3371 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3372 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3373 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3374 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3375 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3376 Kieler Turnier 2013
3377 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3378 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3379 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3380 Charlie Marlow 2013
3381 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3382 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3383 Romanian National Championship 2013
3384 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3385 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3386 Mangalia Open 2013
3387 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3388 Welsh Open 2013
3389 8th Marathon 2013
3390 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3391 Durham 2013
3392 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3393 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3394 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3395 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3396 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3397 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3398 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3399 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3400 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3401 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3402 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3403 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3404 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3405 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3406 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3407 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3408 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3409 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3410 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3411 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3412 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3413 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3414 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3415 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3416 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3417 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3418 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3419 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3420 Arundel 2013
3421 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3422 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3423 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3424 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3425 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3426 Cup of Rivne 2013
3427 Fredericia Open 2013
3428 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3429 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3430 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3431 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3432 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3433 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3434 Scottish Open 2013
3435 Challengers 2013
3436 Apeldoorn 2013
3437 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3438 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3439 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3440 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3441 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3442 Championship of Perm 2013
3443 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3444 Kido Cup 2013
3445 Go in Duketown 2013
3446 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3447 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3448 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3449 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3450 Open Lisboa 2013
3451 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3452 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3453 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3454 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3455 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3456 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3457 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3458 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3459 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3460 Swedish Championship 2013
3461 Teden Mladih 2013
3462 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3463 Bracknell 2013
3464 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3465 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3466 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3467 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3468 Amsterdam International 2013
3469 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3470 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3471 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3472 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3473 Young Masters League 2013
3474 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3475 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3476 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3477 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3478 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3479 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3480 Go for Luzern 2013
3481 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3482 Riga Open Go 2013
3483 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3484 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3485 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3486 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3487 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3488 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3489 Martinicup 2013
3490 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3491 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3492 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3493 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3494 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3495 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3496 Danish Championship 2013
3497 Spring tournament 2013
3498 MSU Go Championship-2013
3499 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3500 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3501 Birmingham 2013
3502 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3503 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3504 Oslo Open 2013
3505 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3506 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3507 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3508 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3509 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3510 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3511 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3512 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3513 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3514 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3515 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3516 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3517 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3518 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3519 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3520 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3521 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3522 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3523 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3524 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3525 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3526 Go Open Plzen 2013
3527 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3528 British Open 2013
3529 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3530 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3531 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3532 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3533 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3534 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3535 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3536 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3537 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3538 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3539 Avignon Tournament 2013
3540 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3541 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3542 Go Festival 2013
3543 Passover Tournament 2013
3544 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3545 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3546 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3547 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3548 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3549 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3550 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3551 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3552 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3553 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3554 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3555 Handicap Tournament 2013
3556 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3557 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3558 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3559 Oulun Kevat 2013
3560 rovnodennost 2013
3561 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3562 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3563 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3564 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3565 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3566 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3567 go7ix 2013
3568 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3569 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3570 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3571 British Youth Championship 2013
3572 Paris tournament 2013
3573 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3574 Cup of Tula 2013
3575 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3576 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3577 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3578 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3579 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3580 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3581 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3582 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3583 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3584 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3585 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3586 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3587 Trigantius 2013
3588 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3589 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3590 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3591 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3592 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3593 Fredericia Spring 2013
3594 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3595 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3596 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3597 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3598 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3599 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3600 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3601 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3602 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3603 2013 Confucius Cup
3604 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3605 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3606 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3607 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3608 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3609 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3610 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3611 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3612 Oxford Ladder 2013
3613 Blansko Tournament 2013
3614 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3615 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3616 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3617 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3618 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3619 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3620 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3621 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3622 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3623 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3624 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3625 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3626 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3627 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3628 Vasteras Open 2013
3629 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3630 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3631 Cassovia Cup 2013
3632 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3633 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3634 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3635 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3636 FORAS 2013
3637 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3638 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3639 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3640 Tiger beats Miffy
3641 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3642 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3643 Cheshire Open 2013
3644 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3645 Winner`s sonata 2013
3646 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3647 Haags Toernooi 2013
3648 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3649 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3650 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3651 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3652 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3653 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3654 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3655 Festival Lariks 2013
3656 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3657 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3658 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3659 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3660 Odense Winter 2013
3661 Antony Tournament 2013
3662 Orsay Tournament 2013
3663 National Veteran Championship 2013
3664 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3665 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3666 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3667 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3668 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3669 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3670 Dutch Championship 2013
3671 Maidenhead 2013
3672 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3673 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3674 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3675 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3676 Winter Tournament 2013
3677 Jusandan 2013
3678 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3679 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3680 Wintergo 2012 2013
3681 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3682 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3683 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3684 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3685 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3686 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3687 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3688 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3689 Trys Karaliai 2013
3690 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3691 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3692 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3693 Essen 2013
3694 Decin Tournament 2013
3695 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3696 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3697 Torneo della Befana 2013
3698 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3699 La Carboneria 2013
3700 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3701 London Open 2013
3702 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3703 2013
3704 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3705 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3706 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3707 SM-finaali 2012
3708 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3709 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3710 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3711 GO7 Rapid 2012
3712 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3713 .Three dragons. 2012
3714 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3715 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3716 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3717 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3718 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3719 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3720 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3721 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3722 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3723 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3724 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3725 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3726 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3727 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3728 Championship of Karelia 2012
3729 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3730 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3731 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3732 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3733 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3734 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3735 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3736 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3737 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3738 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3739 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3740 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3741 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3742 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3743 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3744 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3745 David 2012
3746 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3747 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3748 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3749 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3750 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3751 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3752 Go Baron Finals Match
3753 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3754 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3755 38th Serbian championship 2012
3756 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3757 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3758 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3759 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3760 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3761 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3762 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3763 Polish Championship League 2012
3764 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3765 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3766 Coventry 2012
3767 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3768 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3769 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3770 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3771 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3772 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3773 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3774 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3775 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3776 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3777 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3778 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3779 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3780 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3781 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3782 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3783 UCC Open 2012
3784 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3785 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3786 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3787 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3788 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3789 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3790 Three Peaks 2012
3791 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3792 17th November Tournament 2012
3793 Il Gladiatore 2012
3794 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3795 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3796 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3797 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3798 On cherche un traducteur.
3799 Autumn Tournament 2012
3800 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3801 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3802 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3803 Austrian Open 2012
3804 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3805 Odense November 2012
3806 Berlin Go Week 2012
3807 Goeteborg Open 2012
3808 Oulun Syksy 2012
3809 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3810 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3811 Wessex 2012
3812 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3813 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3814 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3815 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3816 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3817 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3818 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3819 Salzburg 2012
3820 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3821 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3822 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3823 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3824 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3825 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3826 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3827 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3828 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3829 Palava Tournament 2012
3830 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3831 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3832 East Midlands 2012
3833 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3834 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3835 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3836 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3837 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3838 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3839 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3840 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3841 Norwegian Championship 2012
3842 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3843 Czech Female Championship 2012
3844 Czech Go Championship 2012
3845 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3846 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3847 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3848 Shodan Trophy 2012
3849 "Crow in a starry sky"
3850 Open Porto 2012
3851 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3852 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3853 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3854 Slovenian Championship 2012
3855 Board Games Festival 2012
3856 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3857 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3858 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3859 ProGO match- sept 2012
3860 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3861 Israeli Championship 2012
3862 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3863 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3864 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3865 Shropshire 2012
3866 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3867 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3868 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3869 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3870 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3871 Swindon 2012
3872 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3873 BGA Title Match 2012
3874 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3875 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3876 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3877 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3878 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3879 Cornish Open 2012
3880 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3881 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3882 Visegrad tour 2012
3883 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3884 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3885 Helsinki Casual 2012
3886 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3887 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3888 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3889 Northern 2012
3890 Campionato italiano 2012
3891 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3892 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3893 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3894 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3895 SM1-karsinta 2012
3896 European Female Championship 2012
3897 European Cup 2012
3898 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3899 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3900 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3901 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3902 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3903 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3904 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3905 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3906 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3907 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3908 Summer Tournament 2012
3909 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3910 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3911 Zurich 2012
3912 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3913 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3914 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3915 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3916 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3917 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3918 Russian Female Championship 2012
3919 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3920 MSO Open 2012
3921 Russian Women Championship
3922 Interview with Andrew Kay
3923 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3924 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3925 French Open Championship 2012
3926 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3927 Taiwanese Go stars
3928 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3929 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3930 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3931 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3932 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3933 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3934 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3935 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3936 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3937 Trickmove of the year!
3938 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3939 Lai Yu-Cheng
3940 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3941 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3942 WMSG 2012 day 3
3943 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3944 WMSG 2012 day 2
3945 WMSG 2012 day 1
3946 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3947 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3948 Interview with Jan Simara
3949 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3950 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3951 Altay Cup 2012
3952 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3953 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3954 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3955 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3956 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3957 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3958 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3959 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3960 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3961 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3962 TurkuGP 2012
3963 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3964 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3965 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3966 Moyo Open 2012
3967 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3968 Oulun Kesa 2012
3969 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3970 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3971 Bergen Open 2012
3972 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3973 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3974 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3975 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3976 Youth Go Camp 2012
3977 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3978 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3979 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3980 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3981 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3982 Russian Team Championship 2012
3983 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3984 Romanian Summer camp
3985 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3986 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3987 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3988 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3989 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3990 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3991 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3992 Freiburg 2012
3993 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3994 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3995 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3996 Milton Keynes 2012
3997 Leksand Open 2012
3998 Welsh Open 2012
3999 Graz 2012
4000 Durham 2012
4001 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4002 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4003 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4004 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4005 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4006 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4007 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4008 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4009 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4010 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4011 Takapotku Open 2012
4012 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4013 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4014 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4015 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4016 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4017 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4018 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4019 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4020 Cup of Rivne 2012
4021 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4022 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4024 Open Lx 2012
4025 Hungarian GP 2012
4026 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4027 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4028 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4029 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4030 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4031 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4032 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4033 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4034 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4035 Challengers 2012
4036 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4037 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4038 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4039 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4040 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4041 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4042 European Pair Go Championship
4043 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4044 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4045 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4046 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4047 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4048 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4049 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4050 Galway Tournament 2012
4051 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4052 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4053 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4054 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4055 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4056 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4057 Kidocup 2012
4058 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4059 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4060 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4061 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4062 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4063 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4064 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4065 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4066 Swedish Championship 2012
4067 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4068 Turniej Majowy 2012
4069 Scottish Open 2012
4070 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4071 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4072 Bracknell 2012
4073 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4074 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4075 Vetruse Cup 2012
4076 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4077 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4078 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4079 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4080 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4081 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4082 San Marino CON 2012
4083 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4084 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4085 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4086 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4087 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4088 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4089 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4090 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4091 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4092 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4093 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4094 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4095 Tartu Spring 2012
4096 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4097 Candidates 2012
4098 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4099 Britain seeks new leader
4100 Apeldoorn 2012
4101 Danish Championship 2012
4102 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4103 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4104 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4105 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4106 3. Giessener T19 2012
4107 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4108 Young Masters League 2012
4109 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4110 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4111 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4112 Oslo Open 2012
4113 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4114 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4115 Porfirion Cup 2012
4116 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4117 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4118 V.Valek memorial 2012
4119 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4120 British Open 2012
4121 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4122 Martinicup 2012
4123 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4124 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4126 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4127 Spring Tournament 2012
4128 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4129 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4130 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4131 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4132 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4133 Side Tournament 2012
4134 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4135 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4136 Slovenian open 2012
4137 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4138 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4139 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4140 Passover Tournament 2012
4141 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4142 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4143 2012 Canadian Open
4144 Nordic Championship 2012
4145 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4146 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4147 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4148 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4149 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4150 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4151 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4152 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4153 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4154 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4155 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4156 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4157 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4158 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4159 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4160 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4161 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4162 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4163 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4164 Go Open Plzen 2012
4165 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4166 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4167 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4168 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4169 Arundel 2012
4170 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4171 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4172 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4173 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4174 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4175 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4176 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4177 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4178 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4179 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4180 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4181 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4182 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4183 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4184 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4185 Next tournaments in France
4186 British Youth Championship 2012
4187 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4188 Skye 2012
4189 Ishi Open 2012
4190 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4191 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4192 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4193 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4194 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4195 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4196 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4197 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4198 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4199 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4200 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4201 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4202 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4203 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4204 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4205 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4206 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4207 Trigantius 2012
4208 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4209 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4210 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4211 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4212 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4213 Black Stone 2012
4214 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4215 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4216 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4217 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4218 2012 Confucius Cup
4219 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4220 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4221 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4222 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4223 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4224 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4225 Kido Cup 2012
4226 Poznan Casual 2012
4227 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4228 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4229 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4230 Oxford Ladder 2012
4231 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4232 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4233 World Student Championship 2012
4234 Blansko Tournament 2012
4235 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4236 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4237 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4238 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4239 Nottingham 2012
4240 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4241 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4242 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4243 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4244 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4245 zjAva 2012
4246 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4247 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4248 Oxford 2012
4249 FORAS 2012
4250 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4251 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4252 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4253 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4254 Cheshire Open 2012
4255 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4256 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4257 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4258 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4259 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4260 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4261 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4262 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4263 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4264 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4265 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4266 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4268 EYGC 2012
4269 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4270 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4271 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4272 Winter`s sonata 2012
4273 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4274 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4275 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4276 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4277 Bydgoszcz 2012
4278 Dutch Championship 2012
4279 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4280 Some news from France
4281 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4284 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4285 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4286 Warszawa 2012
4287 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4288 2011 British Small Board Championship
4289 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4290 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4291 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4292 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4293 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4294 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4295 National Veteran Championship 2012
4296 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4297 Essen 2012
4298 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4299 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4300 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4301 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4302 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4303 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4304 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4305 Club Tournament 2012
4306 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4307 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4308 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4309 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4310 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4311 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4312 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4313 Black Stone 1-2012
4314 Trys Karaliai 2012
4315 La Carboneria 2012
4316 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4317 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4318 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4319 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4320 London Open 2011
4321 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4322 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4323 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4324 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4325 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4326 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4327 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4328 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4329 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4330 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4331 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4332 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4333 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4334 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4335 Legends Cadiz 2011
4336 The 2011 Oporto Open
4337 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4338 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4339 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4340 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4341 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4342 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4343 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4344 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4345 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4346 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4347 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4348 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4349 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4350 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4351 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4352 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4353 Arnhem 2011
4354 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4355 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4356 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4357 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4358 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4359 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4360 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4361 17th November Tournament 2011
4362 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4363 Antony Club 2011
4364 Berliner Kranich 2011
4365 German Go Championship 2011
4366 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4367 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4368 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4369 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4370 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4371 Denkstation 2011
4372 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4373 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4374 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4375 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4376 La Carboneria 2011
4377 Coventry 2011
4378 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4379 Go to Innovation 2011
4380 Three Peaks 2011
4381 .Three dragons. 2011
4382 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4383 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4384 Black Stone 11-2011
4385 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4386 Hungarian Open 2011
4387 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4388 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4389 Team championships round 3
4390 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4391 Club Tournament 2011
4392 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4393 Goteborg Open 2011
4394 Styrian Masters 2011
4395 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4396 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4397 Finnish Championship League 2011
4398 Berlin Go-week 2011
4399 East Midlands 2011
4400 Bydgoszcz 2011
4401 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4402 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4403 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4404 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4405 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4406 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4407 Brussels tournament 2011
4408 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4409 Wessex 2011
4410 Championship of Karelia 2011
4411 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4412 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4413 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4414 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4415 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4416 Black Stone 2011
4417 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4418 Balma Tournament 2011
4419 Oulun Syksy 2011
4420 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4421 Norwegian Championship 2011
4422 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4423 Palava Tournament 2011
4424 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4425 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4426 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4427 Copenhagen Open 2011
4428 European Students Championship 2011
4429 Salzburg 2011
4430 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4431 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4432 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4433 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4434 High Noon 2011
4435 Shodan Tournament 2011
4436 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4437 Israeli Championship 2011
4438 clubs under attack
4439 Board games festival 2011
4440 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4441 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4442 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4443 Go commercial
4444 Slovenian Championship 2011
4445 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4446 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4447 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4448 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4449 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4450 Poznan Casual 2011
4451 Shrewsbury 2011
4452 Insei League results: September, 2011
4453 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4454 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4455 EWGC Side Open 2011
4456 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4457 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4458 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4459 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4460 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4461 Autumn Tournament 2011
4462 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4463 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4464 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4465 Linkoeping Open 2011
4466 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4467 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4468 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4469 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4470 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4471 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4472 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4473 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4474 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4475 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4476 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4477 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4478 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4479 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4480 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4481 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4482 Swindon 2011
4483 Helsinki Casual 2011
4484 Pause
4485 2011 British Go Championship
4486 Cornish Open 2011
4487 Northern 2011
4488 XI Torneo di Pisa
4489 Delfts toernooi 2011
4490 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4491 7. WIGO-Turnier
4492 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4493 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4494 French Open Championship 2011
4495 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4496 Brno 2011
4497 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4498 SportAccord European Preliminary
4499 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4500 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4501 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4502 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4503 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4504 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4505 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4506 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4507 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4508 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4509 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4510 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4511 Single, hot and ........
4512 Best Go-video ever
4513 The power of a 9p
4514 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4515 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4516 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4517 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4518 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4519 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4520 EGC and WYGC 2011
4521 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4522 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4523 several recent results 5-2011
4524 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4525 Vetruse Cup 2011
4526 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4527 Galway Open 2011
4528 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4529 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4530 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4531 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4532 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4533 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4534 Danish Championship 2011
4535 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4536 German Championship 2011 qualification
4537 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4538 Go for Luzern 2011
4539 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4540 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4541 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4542 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4543 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4544 Murugandi reviews
4545 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4546 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4547 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4548 Shusaku Cup 2011
4549 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4550 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4551 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4552 March Tournaments
4553 Nottingham 2011
4554 Bonn 2011
4555 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4556 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4557 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4558 several recent results
4559 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4560 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4561 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4562 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4563 Oxford 2011
4564 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4565 Takapotku Open 2011
4566 Weekend Jan 22-23
4567 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4568 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4569 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4570 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4571 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4572 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4573 Wanted: editors and journalists
4574 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4575 Berlin Go-week 2010
4576 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4577 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4578 Championship Weekend
4579 Shrewsbury
4580 September tournaments - A class
4581 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4582 Linkoeping Open 2010
4583 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4584 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4585 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4586 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4587 Helsinki Casual 2010
4588 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4589 Antwerp 2010
4590 Kido Cup 2010
4591 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4592 British Championship Game 1
4593 10th Pisa Tournament
4594 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4595 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4596 Frioul 2010
4597 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4598 French open championship
4599 Iasi Cup 2010
4600 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4601 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4602 Japanese rules...?
4603 The dangers of gambling
4604 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4605 Tesuji of the week
4606 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4607 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4608 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4609 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4610 Big Nick
4611 bad moves
4612 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4613 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4614 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4615 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4616 Funniest remark on KGS today
4617 The Finnish system
4618 did you know...?
4619 after round 3
4620 The Monkey Jump
4621 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4622 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4623 New faces top Pardubice Open
4624 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4625 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4626 Results 18-20 June 2010
4627 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4628 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4629 Some other results from last weekend
4630 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4631 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4632 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4633 Electronic Archive
4634 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4635 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4636 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4637 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4638 Romanian Cup 2010
4639 2010 British Championship
4640 Strasbourg tournament
4641 Swiss Championship 2010
4642 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4643 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4644 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4645 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4646 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4647 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4648 Why Go
4649 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4650 French Youth Championships 2010
4651 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4652 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4653 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4654 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4655 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4656 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4657 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4658 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4659 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4660 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4661 News from Milan, Italy
4662 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4663 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4664 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4665 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4666 Artem strongest student
4667 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4668 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4669 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4670 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4671 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4672 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4673 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4674 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4675 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4676 Novosibirsk Championship
4677 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4678 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4679 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4680 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4681 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4682 Facebook: friends from France first
4683 Some Saturday results
4684 Scottish Championship News
4685 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4686 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4687 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4688 Tampere: many already registred
4689 EGD broke new record
4690 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4691 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4692 Reports from Russia
4693 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4694 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4695 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4696 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4697 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4698 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4699 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4700 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4701 Ali leads KILL-A
4702 Ankara again
4703 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4704 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4705 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4706 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4707 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4708 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4709 Kay wins British Open
4710 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4711 Let my people go
4712 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4713 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4714 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4715 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4716 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4717 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4718 Facebook for feedback
4719 KGS trials new Graphics
4720 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4721 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4722 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4723 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4724 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4725 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4726 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4727 World Pair-go Championship
4728 Fred filmed WMSG
4729 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4730 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4731 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4732 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4733 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4734 Weekend results from all over Europe
4735 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4736 11th Go to Innovation
4737 Many messages on Facebook
4738 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4739 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4740 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4741 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4742 Facebook chasebook
4743 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4744 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4745 Macfadyen Skye High
4746 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4747 Clash in C class
4748 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4749 Terwey tops Castrop
4750 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4751 Bucuresti 179 school
4752 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4753 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4754 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4755 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4756 Bundesliga back to normal
4757 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4758 Belgian Championship, part 1
4759 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4760 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4761 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4762 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4763 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4764 Vit views of vital points
4765 Red roses for favourite friend
4766 Flowers for ladies today
4767 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4768 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4769 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4770 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4771 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4772 Fredda first in KILL-A
4773 Future Champs of Hungary
4774 Chen chopped Dresden
4775 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4776 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4777 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4778 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4779 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4780 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4781 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4782 Berlin is one of several new awards
4783 Three won three in Nottingham
4784 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4785 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4786 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4787 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4788 Record audience expected at KGS
4789 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4790 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4791 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4792 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4793 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4794 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4795 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4796 Cambridge wins British League
4797 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4798 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4799 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4800 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4801 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4802 Quarter of a century at Antony
4803 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4804 Youngest pro ever is female
4805 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4806 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4807 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4808 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4809 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4810 Metta takes Tortellino
4811 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4812 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4813 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4814 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4815 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4816 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4817 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4818 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4819 Go behind bars
4820 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4821 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4822 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4823 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4824 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4825 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4826 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4827 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4828 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4829 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4830 Pal Pandanet Prime
4831 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4832 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4833 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4834 Rengo Song Contest
4835 European Go Congress in Tampere
4836 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4837 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4838 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4839 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4840 Growth of Wintergo
4841 Chinese took over London
4842 Short Summary of Last Week
4843 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4844 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4845 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4846 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4847 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4848 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4849 Book review 3-4: same structure
4850 Book review 3: Kamakura
4851 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4852 X-mas number puzzle
4853 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4854 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4855 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4856 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4857 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4858 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4859 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4860 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4861 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4862 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4863 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4864 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4865 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4866 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4867 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4868 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4869 Hungarian League
4870 Sunday December 13 - local results
4871 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4872 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4873 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4874 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4875 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4876 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4877 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4878 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4879 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4880 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4881 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4882 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4883 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4884 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4885 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4886 Secret of our style
4887 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4888 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4889 Oliver Wolf
4890 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4891 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4892 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4893 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4894 Pop Panda of Milano
4895 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4896 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4897 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4898 Mistrz Polski
4899 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4900 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4901 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4902 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4903 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4904 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4905 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4906 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4907 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4908 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4909 New: Life and Death channel
4910 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4911 Need for more reporters
4912 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4913 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4914 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4915 Wintergo will grow
4916 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4917 French Youth Congress
4918 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4919 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4920 Toulouse trashes to title
4921 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4922 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4923 Kido Cup
4924 Kölner Go-Turnier
4925 French GO Open Championship
4926 4 tournaments broadcasted
4927 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4928 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4929 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4930 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4931 FJ strikes again!
4932 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4933 Brabant 2008
4934 Joseki lessons part 2
4935 watch on fullscreen
4936 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4937 VIP-membership auto login
4938 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4939 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4940 Congress Champions 2008
4941 Naruto Reborn
4942 congress news 2008
4943 Naruto at the congress 2008
4944 Monkeys on a rock
4945 European Masters 2008
4946 Start European Go Congress 2008
4947 1000 members
4948 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4949 Tale about cats
4950 The European Masters 2007
4951 Vilach 2007
4952 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg