Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Braila- City Championship under 16 2011

12513754


Romania The Braila- City Championship under 16, a class C tournament, played on 13-11-2011 in Braila, Romania, was won by Theodor Toma 2d (photo), second came Alexandru Georgian Iacob 4k and third was Diana Vlad 10k.



Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 20:08 Tue 15 November 2011




1 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
2 Swedish championship 2018
3 MENSA 2018 go turnir
4 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
5 La Carboneria 20-2018
6 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
7 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
8 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
9 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
10 School Leader Go 20-2018
11 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
12 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
13 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
14 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
15 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
16 Ankara City Tournament 201805
17 Bracknell 20-2018
18 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
19 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
20 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
21 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
22 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
23 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
24 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
25 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
26 Barlow 20-2018
27 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
28 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
29 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
30 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
31 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
33 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
35 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
36 School Leader Go 19-2018
37 Championship of UFD 19-2018
38 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
39 Candidates 19-2018
40 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
41 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
42 Championship of SFD 19-2018
43 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
44 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
45 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
46 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
47 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
48 Tartu Spring 2018
49 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
50 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
51 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
52 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
53 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
54 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
55 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
56 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
57 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
58 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
59 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
60 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
61 9 Chinacup 18-2018
62 Danish Championship 2018
63 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
64 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
65 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
66 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
67 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
68 9 China Cup 18-2018
69 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
70 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
71 Ankara City Tournament 201804
72 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
73 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
74 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
75 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
76 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
77 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
78 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
79 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
80 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
81 Oulun Kevat 2018
82 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
83 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
84 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
85 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
86 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
87 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
88 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
89 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
90 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
91 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
92 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
93 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
94 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
95 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
96 Apeldoorn 2018
97 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
98 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
99 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
100 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
101 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
102 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
103 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
104 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
105 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
106 Odense Spring 2018
107 School Leader Go 16-2018
108 Torneo di Bassano 2018
109 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
110 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
111 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
112 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
113 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
114 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
115 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
116 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
117 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
118 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
119 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
120 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
121 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
122 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
123 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
124 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
125 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
126 Romanian Championship U18 2018
127 Romanian Championship U14 2018
128 Romanian Championship U16 2018
129 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
130 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
131 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
132 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
133 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
134 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
135 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
136 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
137 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
138 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
139 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
140 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
141 British Open 15-2018
142 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
143 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
144 Go Open Plzen 2018
145 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
146 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
147 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
148 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
149 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
150 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
151 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
152 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
153 Championship of Minsk 2018
154 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
155 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
156 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
157 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
158 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
159 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
160 NIS OPEN 2018
161 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
162 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
163 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
164 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
165 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
166 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
167 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
168 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
169 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
170 Polish Youth Championship 2018
171 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
172 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
173 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
174 Kani 6 2018
175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
176 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
177 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
178 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
179 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
180 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
181 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
182 Helsinki Open 2018
183 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
184 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
185 Trigantius 11-2018
186 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
187 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
188 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
189 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
190 Vaesteraas Open 2018
191 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
192 Skye 10-2018
193 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
194 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
195 South Manchester Main 10-2018
196 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
197 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
198 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
199 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
200 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
201 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
202 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
203 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
204 Championship of Rivne 2018
205 La Carboneria 09-2018
206 La Carboneria 08-2018
207 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
208 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
209 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
210 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
211 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
212 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
213 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
214 Spring Go camp 2018
215 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
216 LGC grand opening 08-2018
217 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
218 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
219 Trondheim Open 2018
220 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
221 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
222 Sretenje 2018
223 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
224 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
225 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
226 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
227 Foras 2018
228 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
229 VaDo Cup 2018
230 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
231 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
232 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
233 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
234 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
235 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
236 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
237 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
238 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
239 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
240 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
241 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
242 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
243 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
244 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
245 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
246 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
247 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
248 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
249 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
250 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
251 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
252 Lariks-2018
253 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
254 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
255 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
256 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
257 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
258 Cheshire Open 06-2018
259 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
260 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
261 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
262 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
263 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
264 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
265 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
266 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
267 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
268 Winter Tournament 05-2018
269 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
270 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
272 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
273 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
274 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
275 Odense New Year 2018
276 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
277 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
278 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
279 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
280 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
281 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
282 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
283 Essen 2018
284 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
285 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
286 Maidenhead 04-2018
287 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
288 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
289 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
290 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
291 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
292 04-2018
293 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
294 Go Winter Camp - an international event
295 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
296 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
297 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
298 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
299 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
300 Jusandan 2018
301 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
302 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
303 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
304 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
305 New Year Tournament 01-2018
306 London Open 01-2018
307 wintergo 2017 01-2018
308 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
309 The best Winter Camp ever
310 31st 01-2018
311 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
312 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
313 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
314 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
315 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
316 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
317 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
318 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
319 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
320 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
321 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
322 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
323 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
324 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
325 Slnovrat 2017
326 Odense Christmas 2017
327 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
328 YliGo Cup Final 2017
329 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
330 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
331 Winter Tournament 2017
332 Go Festival 50-2017
333 Championship of Tver 50-2017
334 Polish Championship League 50-2017
335 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
336 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
337 Arate Tournament 50-2017
338 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
339 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
340 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
341 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
342 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
343 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
344 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
345 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
346 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
347 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
348 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
349 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
350 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
351 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
352 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
353 Coventry 49-2017
354 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
355 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
356 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
357 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
358 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
359 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
360 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
361 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
362 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
363 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
364 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
365 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
366 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
367 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
368 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
369 Turku Championship 2017
370 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
372 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
373 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
374 Balma tournament 48-2017
375 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
376 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
377 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
378 Lausanne2017
379 Championship of Belarus 2017
380 Open do Porto 2017
381 Gothenburg Open 2017
382 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
383 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
384 Cork Go Tournament 2017
385 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
386 City Championship 48-2017
387 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
388 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
389 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
390 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
391 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
392 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
393 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
394 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
395 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
396 Go Baron 47-2017
397 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
398 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
399 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
400 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
401 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
402 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
403 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
404 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
405 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
406 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
407 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
408 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
409 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
410 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
411 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
412 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
413 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
414 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
415 British Youth Championship 47-2017
416 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
417 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
418 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
419 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
420 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
421 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
422 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
423 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
424 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
425 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
426 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
427 Finnish Championship League 2017
428 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
429 Cup of Kyiv 2017
430 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
431 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
432 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
433 Torneo di Pisa 2017
434 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
435 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
436 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
437 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
438 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
439 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
440 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
441 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
442 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
443 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
444 Three Peaks 45-2017
445 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
446 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
447 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
448 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
449 Challengers 45-2017
450 Helsinki Casual 2017
451 Hungarian Open 2017
452 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
453 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
454 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
455 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
456 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
457 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
458 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
459 Kutina Open 2017
460 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
461 Wessex 44-2017
462 Fredericia Autumn 2017
463 Norwegian Championship 2017
464 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
465 2017 Brussels tournament
466 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
467 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
468 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
469 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
470 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
471 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
472 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
473 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
474 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
475 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
476 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
477 La Carboneria 44-2017
478 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
479 Kauno GO taure 2017
480 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
481 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
482 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
483 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
484 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
485 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
486 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
487 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
488 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
489 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
490 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
491 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
492 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
493 La Carboneria 42-2017
494 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
495 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
496 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
497 Northern 42-2017
498 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
499 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
500 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
501 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
502 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
503 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
504 Slovenian Championship 2017
505 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
506 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
507 Hobby 2017
508 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
509 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
510 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
511 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
512 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
513 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
514 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
515 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
516 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
517 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
518 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
519 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
520 Go Open Mikulov 2017
521 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
522 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
523 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
524 Autumn sonata 41-2017
525 La Carboneria 40-2017
526 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
527 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
528 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
529 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
530 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
531 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
532 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
533 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
534 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
535 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
536 Bochumer Bambus 2017
537 Swindon 40-2017
538 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
539 BGA Title Match 2017
540 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
541 Cup of Rivne 2017
542 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
543 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
544 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
545 Copenhagen Open 2017
546 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
547 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
548 Sheffield 39-2017
549 SM1-karsinta 2017
550 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
551 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
552 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
553 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
554 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
555 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
556 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
557 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
558 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
559 CMS 170921 38-2017
560 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
561 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
562 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
563 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
564 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
565 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
566 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
567 Far East Tournament 38-2017
568 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
569 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
570 YliGo Cup 2017
571 Cornish Open 37-2017
572 Opening of the Season 37-2017
573 Moscow Cup 37-2017
574 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
575 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
576 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
577 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
578 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
579 Delfts Toernooi 2017
580 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
581 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
582 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
583 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
584 Nostalgija 2017
585 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
586 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
587 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
588 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
589 Moravian Open 2017
590 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
591 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
592 Zomergo 2017
593 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
594 Karelia Cup 35-2017
595 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
596 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
597 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
598 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
599 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
600 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
601 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
602 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
603 ODESA OPEN 2017
604 Stockholm Open 2017
605 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
606 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
607 So-Imba Cup 2017
608 MSO Open 34-2017
609 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
610 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
611 Arundel 33-2017
612 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
613 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
614 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
615 Summer Time 32-2017
616 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
617 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
618 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
619 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
620 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
621 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
622 Nagabiku 31-2017
623 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
624 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
625 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
626 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
627 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
628 Go Camp 2017
629 Belfast 2017
630 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
631 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
632 Summer Time 29-2017
633 Kyiv Summer 2017
634 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
635 16th Moyo Open 2017
636 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
637 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
638 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
639 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
640 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
641 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
642 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
643 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
644 Stuttgart_2017
645 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
646 GGT2017
647 Kylma Kivi 2017
648 Czech Championship 27-2017
649 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
650 La Carboneria 27-2017
651 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
652 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
653 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
654 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
655 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
656 Open Constanta 26-2017
657 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
658 GO Rapid CT 2017
659 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
660 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
661 Welsh Open 26-2017
662 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
663 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
664 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
665 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
666 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
667 Summer Peliken 26-2017
668 SGF 2017
669 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
670 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
671 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
672 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
673 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
674 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
675 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
676 Cup of Russia 25-2017
677 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
678 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
679 Open Lisboa 2017
680 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
681 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
682 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
683 Durham 24-2017
684 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
685 MPRB Sibiu 2017
686 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
687 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
689 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
690 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
691 La Carboneria 23-2017
692 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
693 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
694 Go in Duketown 23-2017
695 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
696 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
697 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
698 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
699 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
700 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
701 Prepare for Go 23-2017
702 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
703 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
704 Scottish Open 22-2017
705 Challengers 22-2017
706 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
707 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
708 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
709 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
710 Odense May 2017
711 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
712 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
713 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
714 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
715 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
716 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
717 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
718 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
719 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
720 Baltic Cup 21-2017
721 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
722 Il Gladiatore 2017
723 Pisek Open 2017
724 Strasbourg2017
725 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
726 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
727 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
728 Prepare for Go 20-2017
729 Nagabiku 20-2017
730 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
731 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
732 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
733 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
734 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
735 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
736 Croatian Open 2017
737 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
738 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
739 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
740 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
741 Bracknell 20-2017
742 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
743 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
744 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
745 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
746 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
747 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
748 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
749 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
750 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
751 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
752 Galway Go Tournament 2017
753 Danish Championship 2017
754 La Carboneria 20-2017
755 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
756 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
757 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
758 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
759 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
760 Prepare for Go 19-2017
761 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
762 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
763 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
764 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
765 Spartak Cup 19-2017
766 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
767 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
768 Club Tournament 19-2017
769 Pantin Tournament 2017
770 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
771 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
772 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
773 Apeldoorn 2017
774 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
775 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
776 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
777 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
778 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
779 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
780 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
781 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
782 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
783 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
784 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
785 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
786 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
787 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
788 Barlow 18-2017
789 Candidates 18-2017
790 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
791 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
792 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
793 Opening of The Park 17-2017
794 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
795 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
796 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
797 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
798 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
799 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
800 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
801 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
802 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
803 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
804 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
805 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
806 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
807 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
808 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
809 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
810 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
811 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
812 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
813 Martinicup 17-2017
814 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
815 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
816 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
817 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
818 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
819 Nordic Championship 2017
820 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
821 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
822 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
823 British Open 15-2017
824 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
825 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
826 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
827 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
828 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
829 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
830 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
831 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
832 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
833 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
834 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
835 La Carboneria 13-2017
836 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
837 Antwerp 13-2017
838 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
839 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
840 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
841 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
842 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
843 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
844 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
845 Spring Seville 13-2017
846 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
847 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
848 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
849 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
850 45th Nis Open 12-2017
851 South Manchester 12-2017
852 Fredericia Spring 2017
853 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
854 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
855 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
856 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
857 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
858 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
859 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
860 Helsinki Open 2017
861 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
862 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
863 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
864 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
865 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
866 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
867 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
868 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
869 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
870 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
871 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
872 Nikorai do 10-2017
873 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
874 Trigantius 10-2017
875 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
876 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
877 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
878 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
879 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
880 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
881 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
882 Kido Cup 09-2017
883 Nagabiku 09-2017
884 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
885 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
886 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
887 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
888 Trondheim Open 2017
889 Vaesteraas Open 2017
890 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
891 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
892 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
893 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
894 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
895 Haags Toernooi 2017
896 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
897 EYGC 2017, Group U16
898 EYGC 2017, Group U20
899 EYGC 2017, Group U12
900 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
901 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
902 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
903 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
904 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
905 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
906 Sretenjski turnir 2017
907 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
908 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
909 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
910 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
911 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
912 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
913 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
914 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
915 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
916 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
917 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
918 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
919 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
920 La Carboneria 06-2017
921 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
922 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
923 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
924 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
925 FRGo Junior U16 2017
926 FRGo Junior U20 2017
927 FRGo Junior U12 2017
928 Cheshire Open 06-2017
929 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
930 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
931 Rating Tournament 06-2017
932 La Carboneria 05-2017
933 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
934 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
935 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
936 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
937 Dutch Championship 05-2017
938 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
939 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
940 Lariks-17 05-2017
941 Olomouc 2017
942 Odense tournament 05-2017
943 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
944 Winter Tournament 05-2017
945 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
946 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
947 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
948 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
949 New Year Tournament 04-2017
950 Essen 2017
951 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
952 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
953 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
954 Maidenhead 04-2017
955 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
956 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
957 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
958 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
959 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
960 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
961 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
962 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
963 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
964 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
965 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
966 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
967 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
968 Trys karaliai 2017
969 Jusandan 2017
970 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
971 La Carboneria 02-2017
972 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
973 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
974 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
975 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
976 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
977 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
978 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
979 London Open 01-2017
980 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
981 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
982 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
983 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
984 New Year Tournament 52-2016
985 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
986 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
987 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
988 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
989 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
990 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
991 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
992 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
993 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
994 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
995 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
996 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
997 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
998 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
999 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1000 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1001 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1002 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1003 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1004 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1005 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1006 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1007 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1008 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1009 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1010 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1011 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1012 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1013 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1014 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1015 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1016 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1017 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1018 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1019 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1020 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1021 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1022 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1023 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1024 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1025 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1026 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1027 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1028 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1029 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1030 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1031 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1032 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1033 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1034 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1035 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1036 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1037 Udine2016
1038 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1039 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1040 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1041 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1042 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1043 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1044 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1045 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1046 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1047 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1048 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1049 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1050 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1051 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1052 Coventry 48-2016
1053 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1054 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1055 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1056 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1057 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1058 Turku Championship 2016
1059 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1060 Gothenburg Open 2016
1061 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1062 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1063 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1064 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1065 Austrian Open 2016
1066 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1067 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1068 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1069 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1070 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1071 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1072 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1073 Go Baron 2016
1074 City Championship 47-2016
1075 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1076 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1077 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1078 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1079 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1080 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1081 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1082 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1083 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1084 GO Open Opava 2016
1085 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1086 Three Peaks 46-2016
1087 Club Tournament 45-2016
1088 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1089 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1090 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1091 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1092 Kauno GO taure 2016
1093 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1094 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1095 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1096 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1097 Helsinki Casual 2016
1098 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1099 Challengers 44-2016
1100 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1101 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1102 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1103 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1104 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1105 Norwegian Championship 2016
1106 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1107 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1108 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1109 Wessex 44-2016
1110 Cordenons2016
1111 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1112 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1113 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1114 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1115 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1116 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1117 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1118 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1119 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1120 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1121 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1122 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1123 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1124 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1125 Hobby 2016
1126 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1127 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1128 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1129 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1130 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1131 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1132 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1133 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1134 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1135 Folka tournament 42-2016
1136 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1137 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1138 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1139 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1140 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1141 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1142 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1143 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1144 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1145 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1146 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1147 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1148 SM2-karsinta 2016
1149 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1150 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1151 Slovenian Championship 2016
1152 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1153 Sheffield 41-2016
1154 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1155 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1156 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1157 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1158 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1159 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1160 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1161 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1162 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1163 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1164 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1165 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1166 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1167 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1168 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1169 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1170 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1171 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1172 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1173 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1174 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1175 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1176 Stockholm Open 2016
1177 Club Tournament 40-2016
1178 La Carboneria 39-2016
1179 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1180 Czech Championship 39-2016
1181 Copenhagen Open 2016
1182 Stuttgart 2016
1183 Swindon 39-2016
1184 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1185 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1186 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1187 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1188 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1189 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1190 Cup of Rivne 2016
1191 Belfast Open 2016
1192 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1193 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1194 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1195 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1196 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1197 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1198 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1199 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1200 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1201 Zory 38-2016
1202 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1203 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1204 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1205 Cornish Open 37-2016
1206 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1207 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1208 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1209 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1210 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1211 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1212 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1213 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1214 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1215 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1216 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1217 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1218 Northern 36-2016
1219 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1220 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1221 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1222 Scottish League 36-2016
1223 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1224 Torneo di Este 2016
1225 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1226 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1227 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1228 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1229 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1230 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1231 Moravian Open 35-2016
1232 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1233 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1234 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1235 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1236 MSO Open 35-2016
1237 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1238 Nami Go 35-2016
1239 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1240 eGoban Cup 2016
1241 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1242 Naisten SM 2016
1243 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1244 Zomergo 2016
1245 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1246 Odense August 2016
1247 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1248 Arundel 34-2016
1249 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1250 Tallinn 2016
1251 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1252 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1253 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1254 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1255 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1256 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1257 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1258 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1259 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1260 Scottish League 33-2016
1261 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1262 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1263 Kyiv Summer 2016
1264 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1265 Kylma Kivi 2016
1266 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1267 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1268 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1269 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1270 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1271 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1272 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1273 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1274 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1275 Open de Lisboa 2016
1276 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1277 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1278 Moletu taure 2016
1279 Moletai Rapid 2016
1280 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1281 Serbian Cup 2016
1282 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1283 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1284 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1285 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1286 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1287 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1288 Go Camp 2016
1289 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1290 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1291 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1292 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1293 La Carboneria 27-2016
1294 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1295 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1296 Scottish League 27-2016
1297 GGT2016
1298 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1299 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1300 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1301 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1302 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1303 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1304 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1305 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1306 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1307 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1308 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1309 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1310 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1311 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1312 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1313 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1314 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1315 Welsh Open 25-2016
1316 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1317 Club tournament 25-2016
1318 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1319 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1320 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1321 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1322 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1323 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1324 Durham 24-2016
1325 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1326 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1327 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1328 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1329 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1330 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1331 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1332 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1333 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1334 Csiki Cup 2016
1335 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1336 Scottish Open 22-2016
1337 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1338 Challengers 22-2016
1339 Odense Summer 2016
1340 Semifinala CN 2016
1341 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1342 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1343 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1344 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1345 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1346 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1347 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1348 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1349 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1350 Tartu Spring 2016
1351 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1352 Strasbourg2016
1353 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1354 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1355 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1356 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1357 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1358 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1359 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1360 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1361 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1362 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1363 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1364 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1365 Kidocup Main 2016
1366 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1367 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1368 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1369 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1370 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1371 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1372 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1373 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1374 Moletai 2016
1375 Croatia Open 19-2016
1376 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1377 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1378 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1379 Scottish League 19-2016
1380 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1381 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1382 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1383 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1384 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1385 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1386 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1387 La Carboneria 19-2016
1388 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1389 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1390 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1391 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1392 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1393 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1394 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1395 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1396 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1397 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1398 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1399 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1400 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1401 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1402 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1403 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1404 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1405 Candidates 18-2016
1406 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1407 CN Tineret 2016
1408 Club tournament 17-2016
1409 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1410 Danish Championship 2016
1411 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1412 Oslo Open 2016
1413 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1414 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1415 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1416 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1417 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1418 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1419 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1420 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1421 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1422 Ascona 2016
1423 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1424 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1425 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1426 Martinicup 17-2016
1427 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1428 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1429 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1430 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1431 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1432 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1433 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1434 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1435 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1436 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1437 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1438 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1439 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1440 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1441 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1442 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1443 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1444 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1445 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1446 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1447 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1448 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1449 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1450 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1451 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1452 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1453 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1454 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1455 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1456 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1457 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1458 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1459 Good mood 16-2016
1460 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1461 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1462 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1463 Fredericia Spring 2016
1464 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1465 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1466 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1467 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1468 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1469 Apeldoorn 2016
1470 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1471 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1472 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1473 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1474 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1475 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1476 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1477 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1478 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1479 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1480 British Open 14-2016
1481 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1482 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1483 District Groningen 14-2016
1484 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1485 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1486 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1487 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1488 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1489 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1490 Go Festival 13-2016
1491 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1492 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1493 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1494 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1495 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1496 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1497 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1498 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1499 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1500 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1501 Nordic Championships 2016
1502 Club Tournament 12-2016
1503 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1504 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1505 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1506 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1507 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1508 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1509 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1510 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1511 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1512 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1513 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1514 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1515 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1516 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1517 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1518 OPEN IGC 2016
1519 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1520 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1521 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1522 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1523 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1524 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1525 Nikorai do 12-2016
1526 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1527 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1528 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1529 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1530 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1531 Trigantius 11-2016
1532 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1533 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1534 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1535 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1536 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1537 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1538 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1539 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1540 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1541 Skye 10-2016
1542 Dragon Cup 2016
1543 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1544 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1545 La Carboneria 10-2016
1546 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1547 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1548 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1549 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1550 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1551 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1552 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1553 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1554 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1555 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1556 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1557 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1558 Odense Winter 2016
1559 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1560 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1561 Kido Cup 08-2016
1562 Foras 2016
1563 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1564 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1565 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1566 La Carboneria 08-2016
1567 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1568 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1569 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1570 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1571 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1572 La Carboneria 07-2016
1573 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1574 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1575 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1576 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1577 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1578 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1579 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1580 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1581 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1582 Helsinki Open 2016
1583 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1584 Good mood 06-2016
1585 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1586 Haags Toernooi 2016
1587 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1588 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1589 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1590 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1591 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1592 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1593 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1594 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1595 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1596 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1597 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1598 Hana Cup 05-2016
1599 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1600 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1601 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1602 La Carboneria 04-2016
1603 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1604 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1606 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1607 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1609 Maidenhead 03-2016
1610 Essen 2016
1611 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1612 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1613 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1614 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1615 Trys karaliai 2016
1616 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1617 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1618 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1619 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1620 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1621 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1622 Jusandan 02-2016
1623 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1624 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1625 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1626 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1627 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1628 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1629 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1630 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1631 London Open 01-2016
1632 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1633 Club tournament 01-2016
1634 Restart of EuroGoTV
1635 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1636 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1637 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1638 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1639 Close to be back online!!
1640 And....will we be back?!!
1641 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1642 Challengers 22-2015
1643 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1644 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1645 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1646 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1647 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1648 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1649 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1650 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1651 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1652 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1653 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1654 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1655 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1656 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1657 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1658 Chinese National Team Championship results
1659 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1660 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1661 Bracknell 21-2015
1662 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1663 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1664 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1665 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1666 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1667 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1668 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1669 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1670 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1671 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1672 Swedish Championships 2015
1673 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1674 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1675 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1676 La Carboneria 20-2015
1677 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1678 XVIII Madrid 2015
1679 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1680 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1681 Chinese National Team Championship
1682 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1683 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1684 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1685 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1686 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1687 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1688 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1689 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1690 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1691 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1692 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1693 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1694 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1695 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1696 GLOBIS Cup and more
1697 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1698 Apeldoorn 2015
1699 Candidates 19-2015
1700 Danish Championship 2015
1701 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1702 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1703 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1704 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1705 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1706 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1707 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1708 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1709 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1710 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1711 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1712 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1713 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1714 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1715 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1716 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1717 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1718 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1719 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1720 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1721 Oslo Open 2015
1722 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1723 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1724 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1725 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1726 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1727 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1729 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1730 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1731 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1732 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1733 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1734 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1735 Open EPFL 2015
1736 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1737 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1738 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1739 Fredericia Spring 2015
1740 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1741 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1742 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1743 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1744 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1745 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1746 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1747 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1748 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1749 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1750 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1751 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1752 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1753 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1754 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1755 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1756 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1757 Club Tournament 16-2015
1758 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1759 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1760 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1761 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1762 GO Open Plzen 2015
1763 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1764 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1765 Oulun Kevat 2015
1766 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1767 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1768 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1769 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1770 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1771 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1772 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1773 Nordic Championship 2015
1774 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1775 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1776 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1777 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1778 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1779 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1780 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1781 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1782 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1783 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1784 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1785 Go Festival 14-2015
1786 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1787 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1788 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1789 British Open 14-2015
1790 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1791 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1792 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1793 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1794 3la 13-2015
1795 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1796 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1797 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1798 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1799 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1800 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1801 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1802 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1803 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1804 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1805 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1806 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1807 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1808 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1809 Erlangen 2015
1810 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1811 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1812 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1813 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1814 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1815 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1816 Club Tournament 13-2015
1817 GO for Luzern 2015
1818 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1819 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1820 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1821 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1822 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1823 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1824 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1825 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1826 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1827 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1828 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1829 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1830 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1831 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1832 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1833 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1834 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1835 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1836 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1837 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1838 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1839 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1840 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1841 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1842 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1843 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1844 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1845 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1846 Betting on the next move is back!
1847 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1848 La Carboneria 11-2015
1849 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1850 Trigantius 11-2015
1851 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1852 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1853 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1854 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1855 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1856 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1857 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1858 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1859 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1860 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1861 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1862 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1863 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1864 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1865 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1867 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1868 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1869 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1870 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1871 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1872 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1873 La Carboneria 09-2015
1874 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1875 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1876 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1877 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1878 Kido Cup 09-2015
1879 Club Tournament 09-2015
1880 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1881 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1882 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1883 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1884 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1885 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1886 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1887 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1888 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1889 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1890 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1891 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1892 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1893 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1894 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1895 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1896 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1897 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1898 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1899 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1900 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1901 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1902 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1903 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1904 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1905 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1906 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1907 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1908 Club Tournament 07-2015
1909 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1910 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1911 EGF Academy
1912 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1913 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1914 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1915 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1916 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1917 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1918 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1919 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1920 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1921 NOW LIVE
1922 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1923 Larix-2015
1924 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1925 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1926 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1927 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1928 13th TIS 06-2015
1929 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1930 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1931 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1932 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1933 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1934 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1935 Odense New Year 2015
1936 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1937 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1938 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1939 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1940 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1941 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1942 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1943 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1944 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1945 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1946 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1947 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1948 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1949 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1950 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1951 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1952 Maidenhead 05-2015
1953 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1954 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1955 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1956 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1957 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1958 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1959 New Improved Search Function
1960 Jusandan 2015
1961 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1962 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1963 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1964 Torneo della Befana 2015
1965 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1966 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1967 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1968 2015 Irish championship league
1969 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1970 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1971 Essen 2015
1972 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1973 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1974 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1975 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1976 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1977 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1978 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1979 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1980 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1981 London Open 01-2015
1982 Club tournament 01-2015
1983 2015
1984 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1985 La Carboneria 01-2014
1986 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1987 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1988 New Year tournament 01-2014
1989 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1990 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1991 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1992 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1993 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1994 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1995 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1996 2014 Li Min Cup
1997 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1998 AGOCA League 52-2014
1999 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2000 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2001 La Carboneria 52-2014
2002 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2003 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2004 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2005 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2006 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2007 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2008 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2009 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2010 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2011 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2012 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2013 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2014 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2015 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2016 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2017 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2018 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2019 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2020 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2021 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2022 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2023 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2024 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2025 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2026 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2027 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2028 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2029 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2030 Czech Female Championship 2014
2031 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2032 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2033 Italian Championship 2014
2034 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2035 Paris Meijin A 2014
2036 Paris Meijin B 2014
2037 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2038 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2039 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2040 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2041 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2042 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2043 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2044 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2045 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2046 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2047 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2048 South London: teachers 50-2014
2049 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2050 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2051 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2052 Odense Christmas 2014
2053 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2054 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2055 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2056 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2057 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2058 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2059 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2060 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2061 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2062 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2063 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2064 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2065 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2066 La Carboneria 48-2014
2067 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2068 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2069 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2070 Mangafest 2014
2071 Gothenburg Open 2014
2072 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2073 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2074 Turku Championship 48-2014
2075 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2076 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2077 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2078 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2079 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2080 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2081 Club tournament 47-2014
2082 La Carboneria 47-2014
2083 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2084 Three Peaks 47-2014
2085 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2086 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2087 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2088 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2089 City Championship 47-2014
2090 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2091 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2092 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2093 Salzburg2014
2094 Kauno taure 2014
2095 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2096 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2097 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2098 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2099 Letchworth 46-2014
2100 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2101 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2102 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2103 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2104 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2105 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2106 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2107 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2108 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2109 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2110 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2111 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2112 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2113 Fredericia Open 2014
2114 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2115 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2116 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2117 Wessex 44-2014
2118 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2119 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2120 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2121 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2122 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2123 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2124 Brussels 2014
2125 Oulun Syksy 2014
2126 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2127 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2128 La Carboneria 44-2014
2129 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2130 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2131 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2132 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2133 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2134 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2135 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2136 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2137 Open Porto 2014
2138 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2139 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2140 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2141 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2142 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2143 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2144 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2145 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2146 Tenuki 2014
2147 Slovenian Championship 2014
2148 Club Tournament 42-2014
2149 BGA Title Match 2014
2150 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2151 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2152 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2153 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2154 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2155 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2156 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2157 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2158 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2159 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2160 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2161 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2162 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2163 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2164 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2165 European Student Go Championship 2014
2166 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2167 Helsinki Casual 2014
2168 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2169 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2170 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2171 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2172 Club Tournament 41-2014
2173 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2174 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2175 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2176 Man v Machine
2177 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2178 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2179 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2180 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2181 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2182 Swindon 40-2014
2183 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2184 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2185 Cup of Rivne 2014
2186 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2187 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2188 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2189 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2190 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2191 Zurich Tournament 2014
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2193 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2194 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2195 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2196 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2197 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2198 Shropshire 39-2014
2199 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2200 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2201 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2202 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2203 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2204 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2205 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2206 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2207 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2208 Cornish Open 38-2014
2209 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2210 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2211 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2212 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2213 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2214 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2215 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2216 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2217 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2218 Northern 37-2014
2219 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2220 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2221 City Day 37-2014
2222 Odense Harvest 2014
2223 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2224 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2225 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2226 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2227 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2228 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2229 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2230 International Go Cup 37-2014
2231 Mangalia open 36-2014
2232 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2233 EZERAI 2014
2234 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2235 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2236 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2237 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2238 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2239 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2240 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2241 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2242 Belfast 2014
2243 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2244 MSO Open 35-2014
2245 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2246 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2247 Stockholm Open 2014
2248 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2249 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2250 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2251 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2252 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2253 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2254 Zomergo_2014
2255 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2256 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2257 2014 August Tournament
2258 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2259 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2260 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2261 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2262 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2263 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2264 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2265 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2266 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2267 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2269 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2272 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2273 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2274 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2275 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2276 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2277 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2278 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2279 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2280 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2281 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2282 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2283 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2284 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2285 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2286 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2287 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2288 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2289 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2290 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2291 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2292 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2293 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2294 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2295 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2296 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2297 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2298 Part 2
2299 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2300 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2301 2014 July Tournament
2302 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2303 Croatian open go championship 2014
2304 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2305 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2306 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2307 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2308 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2309 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2310 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2311 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2312 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2313 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2314 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2315 CPT2014Amstelveen
2316 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2317 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2318 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2319 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2320 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2321 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2322 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2323 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2324 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2325 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2326 Czech Championship 27-2014
2327 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2328 IGA Correspondence Championship
2329 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2330 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2331 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2332 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2333 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2334 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2335 Club Tournament 26-2014
2336 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2337 Welsh Open 26-2014
2338 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2339 EWGC 2014
2340 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2341 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2342 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2343 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2344 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2345 Vienna 2014
2346 Durham 25-2014
2347 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2348 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2349 Iron Man 2014
2350 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2351 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2352 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2353 Club Tournament 24-2014
2354 Open Lisboa 2014
2355 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2356 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2357 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2358 Kidocup 2014-Main
2359 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2360 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2361 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2362 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2363 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2364 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2365 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2366 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2367 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2368 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2369 Swedish Championship 2014
2370 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2371 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2372 Club Tournament 23-2014
2373 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2374 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2375 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2376 Victory Cup 23-2014
2377 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2378 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2379 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2380 Scottish Open 22-2014
2381 Challengers 22-2014
2382 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2383 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2384 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2385 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2386 Apeldoorn 2014
2387 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2388 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2389 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2390 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2391 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2392 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2393 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2394 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2395 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2396 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2397 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2398 La Carboneria 21-2014
2399 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2400 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2401 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2402 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2403 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2404 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2405 Freiburg 2014
2406 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2407 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2408 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2409 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2410 Open IGC 2014
2411 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2412 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2413 Danish Championship 2014
2414 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2415 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2416 XVII Madrid 2014
2417 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2418 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2419 Bracknell 20-2014
2420 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2421 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2422 Oslo Open 2014
2423 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2424 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2425 La Carboneria 19-2014
2426 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2427 Candidates 19-2014
2428 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2429 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2430 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2431 Go for Luzern 2014
2432 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2433 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2434 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2435 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2436 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2437 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2438 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2439 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2440 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2441 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2442 Club Tournament 18-2014
2443 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2444 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2445 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2446 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2447 Martinicup 17-2014
2448 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2449 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2450 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2451 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2452 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2453 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2454 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2455 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2456 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2457 Nordic Championship 2014
2458 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2459 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2460 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2461 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2462 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2463 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2464 Tournaments coming up
2465 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2466 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2467 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2468 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2469 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2470 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2471 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2472 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2473 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2474 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2475 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2476 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2477 Tula Cup 15-2014
2478 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2479 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2480 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2481 Antwerpen 2014
2482 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2483 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2484 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2485 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2486 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2487 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2488 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2489 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2490 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2491 La Carboneria 15-2014
2492 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2493 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2494 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2495 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2496 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2497 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2498 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2499 Birmingham 14-2014
2500 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2501 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2502 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2503 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2504 La Carboneria 13-2014
2505 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2506 Kani6 2014
2507 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2508 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2509 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2510 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2511 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2512 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2513 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2514 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2515 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2516 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2517 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2518 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2519 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2520 Skye 12-2014
2521 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2522 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2523 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2524 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2525 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2526 Vasteras Open 2014
2527 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2528 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2529 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2530 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2531 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2532 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2533 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2534 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2535 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2536 Trigantius 11-2014
2537 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2538 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2539 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2540 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2541 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2542 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2543 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2544 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2545 Go Festival 10-2014
2546 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2547 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2548 British Open 10-2014
2549 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2550 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2551 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2552 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2553 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2554 La Carboneria 09-2014
2555 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2556 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2557 Kido Cup 09-2014
2558 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2559 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2560 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2561 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2562 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2563 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2564 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2565 La Carboneria 08-2014
2566 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2567 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2568 2014 Confucius Cup
2569 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2570 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2571 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2572 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2573 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2574 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2575 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2576 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2578 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2579 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2580 Haags Toernooi 2014
2581 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2582 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2583 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2584 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2585 12th TIS 07-2014
2586 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2587 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2588 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2589 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2590 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2591 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2592 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2593 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2594 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2595 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2596 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2597 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2598 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2599 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2600 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2601 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2602 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2603 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2604 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2605 Odense Winter 05-2014
2606 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2607 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2608 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2609 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2610 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2611 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2612 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2613 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2614 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2615 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2616 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2617 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2618 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2619 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2620 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2621 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2622 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2623 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2624 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2625 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2626 La Carboneria 04-2014
2627 Trys Karaliai 2014
2628 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2629 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2630 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2631 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2632 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2633 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2634 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2635 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2636 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2637 Maidenhead 04-2014
2638 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2639 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2640 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2641 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2642 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2643 Torneo Befana 2014
2644 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2645 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2646 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2647 British Open Now Open to All
2648 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2649 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2650 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2651 London Open 01-2014
2652 Takapotku Open 2014
2653 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2654 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2655 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2656 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2657 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2658 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2659 Club tournament 01-2014
2660 British Open Not So Open
2661 Udine2013
2662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2663 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2664 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2665 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2666 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2667 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2668 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2669 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2670 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2671 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2672 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2673 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2674 La Carboneria 52-2013
2675 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2676 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2677 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2678 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2679 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2680 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2681 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2682 Odense Christmas 2013
2683 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2684 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2685 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2686 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2687 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2688 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2689 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2690 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2691 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2692 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2693 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2694 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2695 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2696 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2697 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2698 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2699 2013 South London double kyu
2700 2013 South London mid kyu
2701 2013 South London top kyu
2702 2013 South London teachers tournament
2703 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2704 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2705 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2706 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2707 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2708 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2709 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2710 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2711 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2712 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2713
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2714 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2715 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2716 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2717 Coventry 49-2013
2718 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2719 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2720 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2721 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2722 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2723 BGA Title Match 2013
2724 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2725 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2726 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2727 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2728 week 48 live TV events
2729 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2730 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2731 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2732 La Carboneria 48-2013
2733 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2734 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2735 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2736 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2737 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2738 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2739 week 47 2013 live TV events
2740 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2741 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2742 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2743 City Championship 47-2013
2744 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2745 Three Peaks 47-2013
2746 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2747 Gladiatore 2013
2748 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2749 League of Legends
2750 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2751 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2752 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2753 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2754 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2755 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2756 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2757 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2758 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2759 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2760 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2761 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2762 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2763 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2764 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2765 Study Tournament 46-2013
2766 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2767 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2768 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2769 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2770 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2771 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2772 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2773 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2774 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2775 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2776 European Go Student Championship 2013
2777 Gothenburg Open 2013
2778 Helsinki Casual 2013
2779 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2780 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2781 Open Porto 2013
2782 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2783 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2784 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2785 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2786 La Carboneria 44-2013
2787 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2788 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2789 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2790 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2791 Wessex 44-2013
2792 Belfast Open 2013
2793 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2794 Austrian Open 2013
2795 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2796 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2797 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2798 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2799 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2800 Tenuki 2013
2801 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2802 Slovenian Championship 2013
2803 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2804 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2805 Norwegian Championship 2013
2806 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2807 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2808 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2809 Mikulov Open 2013
2810 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2811 Indis 2013
2812 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2813 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2814 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2815 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2816 East Midlands 2013
2817 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2818 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2819 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2820 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2821 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2822 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2823 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2824 Czech Championship 2013
2825 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2826 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2827 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2828 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2829 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2830 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2831 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2832 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2833 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2834 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2835 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2836 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2837 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2838 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2839 Oulun Syksy 2013
2840 Board Games Festival 2013
2841 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2842 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2843 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2844 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2845 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2846 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2847 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2848 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2849 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2850 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2851 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2852 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2853 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2854 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2855 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2856 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2857 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2858 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2859 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2860 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2861 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2862 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2863 Cup of Perm 2013
2864 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2865 Shropshire 2013
2866 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2867 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2868 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2869 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2870 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2871 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2872 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2873 SM1-karsinta 2013
2874 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2875 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2876 Nuorten SM 2013
2877 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2878 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2879 City Day Tornament 2013
2880 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2881 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2882 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2883 Cornish Open 2013
2884 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2885 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2886 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2887 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2888 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2889 Russian Female Championship 2013
2890 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2891 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2892 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2893 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2894 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2895 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2896 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2897 Brno Tournament 2013
2898 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2899 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2900 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2901 Northern 2013
2902 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2903 Summer Tournament 2013
2904 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2905 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2906 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2907 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2908 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2909 MSO Open 2013
2910 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2911 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2912 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2913 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2914 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2915 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2916 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2917 Odense August 2013
2918 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2919 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2920 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2921 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2922 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2923 Pogo Open 2013
2924 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2925 World Youth Championship 2013
2926 Vladimir Open 2013
2927 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2928 Stockholm Open 2013
2929 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2930 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2931 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2932 Odesa Golden 2013
2933 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2934 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2935 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2936 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2937 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2938 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2939 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2940 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2941 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2942 Leksand Open 2013
2943 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2944 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2945 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2946 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2947 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2948 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2949 Samsung Cup 2013
2950 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2951 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2952 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2953 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2954 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2955 District Groningen 2013
2956 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2957 Moyo Open 2013
2958 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2959 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2960 Russian Team Championship 2013
2961 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2962 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2963 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2964 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2965 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2966 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2967 Summer Go Camp 2013
2968 Milton Keynes 2013
2969 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2970 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2971 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2972 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2973 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2974 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2975 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2976 Kieler Turnier 2013
2977 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2978 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2979 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2980 Charlie Marlow 2013
2981 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2982 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2983 Romanian National Championship 2013
2984 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2985 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2986 Mangalia Open 2013
2987 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2988 Welsh Open 2013
2989 8th Marathon 2013
2990 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2991 Durham 2013
2992 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2993 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2994 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2995 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2996 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2997 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2998 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2999 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3000 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3001 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3002 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3003 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3004 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3005 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3006 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3007 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3008 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3009 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3010 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3011 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3012 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3013 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3014 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3015 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3016 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3017 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3018 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3019 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3020 Arundel 2013
3021 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3022 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3023 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3024 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3025 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3026 Cup of Rivne 2013
3027 Fredericia Open 2013
3028 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3029 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3030 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3031 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3032 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3033 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3034 Scottish Open 2013
3035 Challengers 2013
3036 Apeldoorn 2013
3037 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3038 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3039 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3040 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3042 Championship of Perm 2013
3043 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3044 Kido Cup 2013
3045 Go in Duketown 2013
3046 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3047 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3048 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3049 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3050 Open Lisboa 2013
3051 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3052 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3053 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3054 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3055 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3056 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3057 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3058 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3060 Swedish Championship 2013
3061 Teden Mladih 2013
3062 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3063 Bracknell 2013
3064 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3065 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3066 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3067 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3068 Amsterdam International 2013
3069 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3070 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3071 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3072 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3073 Young Masters League 2013
3074 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3075 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3076 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3077 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3078 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3079 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3080 Go for Luzern 2013
3081 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3082 Riga Open Go 2013
3083 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3084 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3085 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3086 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3087 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3088 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3089 Martinicup 2013
3090 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3091 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3092 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3093 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3094 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3095 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3096 Danish Championship 2013
3097 Spring tournament 2013
3098 MSU Go Championship-2013
3099 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3100 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3101 Birmingham 2013
3102 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3103 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3104 Oslo Open 2013
3105 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3106 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3107 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3108 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3109 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3110 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3111 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3112 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3113 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3114 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3115 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3116 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3117 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3118 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3119 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3120 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3121 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3122 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3123 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3124 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3125 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3126 Go Open Plzen 2013
3127 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3128 British Open 2013
3129 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3130 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3131 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3132 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3133 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3134 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3135 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3136 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3137 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3138 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3139 Avignon Tournament 2013
3140 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3141 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3142 Go Festival 2013
3143 Passover Tournament 2013
3144 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3145 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3146 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3147 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3148 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3149 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3150 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3151 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3152 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3153 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3154 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3155 Handicap Tournament 2013
3156 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3157 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3158 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3159 Oulun Kevat 2013
3160 rovnodennost 2013
3161 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3162 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3163 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3164 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3165 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3166 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3167 go7ix 2013
3168 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3169 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3170 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3171 British Youth Championship 2013
3172 Paris tournament 2013
3173 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3174 Cup of Tula 2013
3175 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3176 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3177 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3178 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3179 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3180 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3181 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3182 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3183 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3184 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3185 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3186 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3187 Trigantius 2013
3188 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3189 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3190 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3191 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3192 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3193 Fredericia Spring 2013
3194 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3195 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3196 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3197 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3198 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3199 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3200 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3201 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3202 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3203 2013 Confucius Cup
3204 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3205 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3206 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3207 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3208 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3209 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3210 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3211 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3212 Oxford Ladder 2013
3213 Blansko Tournament 2013
3214 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3215 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3216 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3217 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3218 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3219 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3220 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3221 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3222 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3223 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3224 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3225 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3226 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3227 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3228 Vasteras Open 2013
3229 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3230 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3231 Cassovia Cup 2013
3232 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3233 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3234 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3235 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3236 FORAS 2013
3237 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3238 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3239 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3240 Tiger beats Miffy
3241 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3242 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3243 Cheshire Open 2013
3244 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3245 Winner`s sonata 2013
3246 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3247 Haags Toernooi 2013
3248 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3249 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3250 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3251 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3252 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3253 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3254 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3255 Festival Lariks 2013
3256 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3257 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3258 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3259 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3260 Odense Winter 2013
3261 Antony Tournament 2013
3262 Orsay Tournament 2013
3263 National Veteran Championship 2013
3264 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3265 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3266 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3267 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3268 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3269 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3270 Dutch Championship 2013
3271 Maidenhead 2013
3272 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3273 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3274 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3275 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3276 Winter Tournament 2013
3277 Jusandan 2013
3278 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3279 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3280 Wintergo 2012 2013
3281 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3282 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3283 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3284 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3285 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3286 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3287 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3288 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3289 Trys Karaliai 2013
3290 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3291 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3292 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3293 Essen 2013
3294 Decin Tournament 2013
3295 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3296 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3297 Torneo della Befana 2013
3298 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3299 La Carboneria 2013
3300 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3301 London Open 2013
3302 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3303 2013
3304 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3305 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3306 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3307 SM-finaali 2012
3308 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3309 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3310 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3311 GO7 Rapid 2012
3312 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3313 .Three dragons. 2012
3314 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3315 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3316 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3317 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3318 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3319 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3320 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3321 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3322 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3323 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3324 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3325 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3326 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3327 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3328 Championship of Karelia 2012
3329 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3330 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3331 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3332 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3333 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3334 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3335 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3336 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3337 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3338 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3339 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3340 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3341 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3342 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3343 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3344 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3345 David 2012
3346 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3347 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3348 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3349 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3350 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3351 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3352 Go Baron Finals Match
3353 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3354 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3355 38th Serbian championship 2012
3356 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3357 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3358 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3359 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3360 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3361 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3362 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3363 Polish Championship League 2012
3364 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3365 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3366 Coventry 2012
3367 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3368 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3369 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3370 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3371 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3372 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3373 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3374 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3375 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3376 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3377 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3378 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3379 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3380 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3381 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3382 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3383 UCC Open 2012
3384 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3385 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3386 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3387 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3388 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3389 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3390 Three Peaks 2012
3391 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3392 17th November Tournament 2012
3393 Il Gladiatore 2012
3394 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3395 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3396 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3397 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3398 On cherche un traducteur.
3399 Autumn Tournament 2012
3400 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3401 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3402 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3403 Austrian Open 2012
3404 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3405 Odense November 2012
3406 Berlin Go Week 2012
3407 Goeteborg Open 2012
3408 Oulun Syksy 2012
3409 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3410 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3411 Wessex 2012
3412 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3413 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3414 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3415 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3416 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3417 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3418 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3419 Salzburg 2012
3420 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3421 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3422 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3423 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3424 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3425 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3426 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3427 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3428 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3429 Palava Tournament 2012
3430 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3431 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3432 East Midlands 2012
3433 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3434 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3435 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3436 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3437 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3438 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3439 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3440 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3441 Norwegian Championship 2012
3442 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3443 Czech Female Championship 2012
3444 Czech Go Championship 2012
3445 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3446 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3447 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3448 Shodan Trophy 2012
3449 "Crow in a starry sky"
3450 Open Porto 2012
3451 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3452 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3453 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3454 Slovenian Championship 2012
3455 Board Games Festival 2012
3456 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3457 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3458 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3459 ProGO match- sept 2012
3460 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3461 Israeli Championship 2012
3462 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3463 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3464 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3465 Shropshire 2012
3466 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3467 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3468 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3469 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3470 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3471 Swindon 2012
3472 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3473 BGA Title Match 2012
3474 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3475 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3476 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3477 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3478 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3479 Cornish Open 2012
3480 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3481 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3482 Visegrad tour 2012
3483 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3484 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3485 Helsinki Casual 2012
3486 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3487 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3488 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3489 Northern 2012
3490 Campionato italiano 2012
3491 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3492 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3493 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3494 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3495 SM1-karsinta 2012
3496 European Female Championship 2012
3497 European Cup 2012
3498 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3499 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3500 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3501 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3502 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3503 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3504 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3505 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3506 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3507 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3508 Summer Tournament 2012
3509 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3510 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3511 Zurich 2012
3512 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3513 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3514 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3515 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3516 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3517 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3518 Russian Female Championship 2012
3519 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3520 MSO Open 2012
3521 Russian Women Championship
3522 Interview with Andrew Kay
3523 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3524 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3525 French Open Championship 2012
3526 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3527 Taiwanese Go stars
3528 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3529 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3530 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3531 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3532 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3533 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3534 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3535 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3536 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3537 Trickmove of the year!
3538 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3539 Lai Yu-Cheng
3540 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3541 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3542 WMSG 2012 day 3
3543 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3544 WMSG 2012 day 2
3545 WMSG 2012 day 1
3546 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3547 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3548 Interview with Jan Simara
3549 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3551 Altay Cup 2012
3552 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3553 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3554 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3555 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3556 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3557 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3558 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3559 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3560 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3561 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3562 TurkuGP 2012
3563 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3564 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3565 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3566 Moyo Open 2012
3567 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3568 Oulun Kesa 2012
3569 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3570 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3571 Bergen Open 2012
3572 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3573 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3574 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3575 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3576 Youth Go Camp 2012
3577 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3578 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3579 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3580 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3581 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3582 Russian Team Championship 2012
3583 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3584 Romanian Summer camp
3585 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3586 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3587 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3588 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3589 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3590 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3591 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3592 Freiburg 2012
3593 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3594 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3595 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3596 Milton Keynes 2012
3597 Leksand Open 2012
3598 Welsh Open 2012
3599 Graz 2012
3600 Durham 2012
3601 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3602 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3603 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3604 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3605 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3606 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3607 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3608 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3609 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3610 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3611 Takapotku Open 2012
3612 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3613 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3614 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3615 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3616 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3617 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3618 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3619 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3620 Cup of Rivne 2012
3621 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3622 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3623 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3624 Open Lx 2012
3625 Hungarian GP 2012
3626 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3627 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3628 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3629 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3630 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3631 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3632 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3633 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3634 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3635 Challengers 2012
3636 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3637 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3638 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3639 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3640 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3641 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3642 European Pair Go Championship
3643 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3644 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3645 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3646 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3647 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3648 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3649 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3650 Galway Tournament 2012
3651 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3652 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3653 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3654 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3655 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3656 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3657 Kidocup 2012
3658 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3659 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3660 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3661 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3662 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3663 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3664 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3665 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3666 Swedish Championship 2012
3667 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3668 Turniej Majowy 2012
3669 Scottish Open 2012
3670 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3671 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3672 Bracknell 2012
3673 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3674 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3675 Vetruse Cup 2012
3676 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3677 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3678 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3679 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3680 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3681 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3682 San Marino CON 2012
3683 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3684 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3685 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3686 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3687 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3688 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3689 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3690 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3691 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3692 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3693 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3694 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3695 Tartu Spring 2012
3696 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3697 Candidates 2012
3698 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3699 Britain seeks new leader
3700 Apeldoorn 2012
3701 Danish Championship 2012
3702 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3703 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3704 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3705 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3706 3. Giessener T19 2012
3707 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3708 Young Masters League 2012
3709 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3710 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3711 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3712 Oslo Open 2012
3713 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3714 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3715 Porfirion Cup 2012
3716 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3717 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3718 V.Valek memorial 2012
3719 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3720 British Open 2012
3721 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3722 Martinicup 2012
3723 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3724 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3725 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3726 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3727 Spring Tournament 2012
3728 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3729 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3730 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3731 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3732 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3733 Side Tournament 2012
3734 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3735 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3736 Slovenian open 2012
3737 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3738 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3739 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3740 Passover Tournament 2012
3741 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3742 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3743 2012 Canadian Open
3744 Nordic Championship 2012
3745 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3746 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3747 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3748 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3749 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3750 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3751 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3752 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3753 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3754 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3755 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3756 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3757 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3758 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3759 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3760 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3761 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3762 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3763 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3764 Go Open Plzen 2012
3765 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3766 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3767 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3768 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3769 Arundel 2012
3770 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3771 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3772 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3773 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3774 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3775 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3776 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3777 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3778 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3779 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3780 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3781 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3782 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3783 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3784 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3785 Next tournaments in France
3786 British Youth Championship 2012
3787 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3788 Skye 2012
3789 Ishi Open 2012
3790 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3791 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3792 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3793 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3795 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3796 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3797 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3798 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3799 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3800 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3801 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3803 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3804 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3805 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3806 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3807 Trigantius 2012
3808 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3809 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3810 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3811 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3812 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3813 Black Stone 2012
3814 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3815 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3816 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3817 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3818 2012 Confucius Cup
3819 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3820 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3821 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3822 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3823 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3824 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3825 Kido Cup 2012
3826 Poznan Casual 2012
3827 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3828 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3829 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3830 Oxford Ladder 2012
3831 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3832 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3833 World Student Championship 2012
3834 Blansko Tournament 2012
3835 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3836 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3837 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3838 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3839 Nottingham 2012
3840 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3841 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3842 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3843 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3844 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3845 zjAva 2012
3846 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3847 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3848 Oxford 2012
3849 FORAS 2012
3850 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3851 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3852 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3853 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3854 Cheshire Open 2012
3855 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3856 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3857 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3858 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3859 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3861 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3862 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3863 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3864 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3865 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3866 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3867 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3868 EYGC 2012
3869 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3870 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3871 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3872 Winter`s sonata 2012
3873 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3874 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3875 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3876 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3877 Bydgoszcz 2012
3878 Dutch Championship 2012
3879 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3880 Some news from France
3881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3882 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3883 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3884 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3885 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3886 Warszawa 2012
3887 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3888 2011 British Small Board Championship
3889 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3890 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3891 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3892 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3893 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3894 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3895 National Veteran Championship 2012
3896 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3897 Essen 2012
3898 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3899 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3900 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3901 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3902 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3903 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3904 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3905 Club Tournament 2012
3906 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3907 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3908 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3909 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3910 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3911 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3912 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3913 Black Stone 1-2012
3914 Trys Karaliai 2012
3915 La Carboneria 2012
3916 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3917 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3918 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3919 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3920 London Open 2011
3921 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3922 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3923 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3924 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3925 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3926 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3927 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3928 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3929 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3930 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3931 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3932 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3933 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3934 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3935 Legends Cadiz 2011
3936 The 2011 Oporto Open
3937 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3938 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3939 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3940 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3941 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3942 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3943 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3944 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3945 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3946 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3947 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3948 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3949 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3950 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3951 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3952 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3953 Arnhem 2011
3954 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3955 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3956 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3957 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3958 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3959 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3960 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3961 17th November Tournament 2011
3962 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3963 Antony Club 2011
3964 Berliner Kranich 2011
3965 German Go Championship 2011
3966 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3967 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3968 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3969 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3970 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3971 Denkstation 2011
3972 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3973 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3974 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3975 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3976 La Carboneria 2011
3977 Coventry 2011
3978 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3979 Go to Innovation 2011
3980 Three Peaks 2011
3981 .Three dragons. 2011
3982 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3983 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3984 Black Stone 11-2011
3985 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3986 Hungarian Open 2011
3987 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3988 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3989 Team championships round 3
3990 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3991 Club Tournament 2011
3992 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3993 Goteborg Open 2011
3994 Styrian Masters 2011
3995 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3996 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3997 Finnish Championship League 2011
3998 Berlin Go-week 2011
3999 East Midlands 2011
4000 Bydgoszcz 2011
4001 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4002 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4003 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4004 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4005 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4006 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4007 Brussels tournament 2011
4008 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4009 Wessex 2011
4010 Championship of Karelia 2011
4011 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4012 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4013 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4014 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4015 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4016 Black Stone 2011
4017 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4018 Balma Tournament 2011
4019 Oulun Syksy 2011
4020 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4021 Norwegian Championship 2011
4022 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4023 Palava Tournament 2011
4024 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4025 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4026 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4027 Copenhagen Open 2011
4028 European Students Championship 2011
4029 Salzburg 2011
4030 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4031 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4032 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4033 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4034 High Noon 2011
4035 Shodan Tournament 2011
4036 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4037 Israeli Championship 2011
4038 clubs under attack
4039 Board games festival 2011
4040 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4041 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4042 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4043 Go commercial
4044 Slovenian Championship 2011
4045 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4046 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4047 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4048 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4049 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4050 Poznan Casual 2011
4051 Shrewsbury 2011
4052 Insei League results: September, 2011
4053 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4054 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4055 EWGC Side Open 2011
4056 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4057 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4058 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4059 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4060 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4061 Autumn Tournament 2011
4062 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4063 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4064 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4065 Linkoeping Open 2011
4066 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4067 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4068 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4069 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4070 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4071 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4072 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4073 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4074 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4075 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4076 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4077 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4078 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4079 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4080 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4081 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4082 Swindon 2011
4083 Helsinki Casual 2011
4084 Pause
4085 2011 British Go Championship
4086 Cornish Open 2011
4087 Northern 2011
4088 XI Torneo di Pisa
4089 Delfts toernooi 2011
4090 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4091 7. WIGO-Turnier
4092 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4093 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4094 French Open Championship 2011
4095 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4096 Brno 2011
4097 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4098 SportAccord European Preliminary
4099 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4100 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4102 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4103 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4104 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4105 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4106 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4107 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4108 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4109 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4110 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4111 Single, hot and ........
4112 Best Go-video ever
4113 The power of a 9p
4114 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4115 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4116 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4117 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4118 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4119 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4120 EGC and WYGC 2011
4121 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4122 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4123 several recent results 5-2011
4124 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4125 Vetruse Cup 2011
4126 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4127 Galway Open 2011
4128 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4129 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4130 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4131 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4132 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4133 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4134 Danish Championship 2011
4135 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4136 German Championship 2011 qualification
4137 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4138 Go for Luzern 2011
4139 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4140 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4141 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4142 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4143 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4144 Murugandi reviews
4145 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4146 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4147 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4148 Shusaku Cup 2011
4149 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4150 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4151 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4152 March Tournaments
4153 Nottingham 2011
4154 Bonn 2011
4155 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4156 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4157 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4158 several recent results
4159 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4160 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4161 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4162 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4163 Oxford 2011
4164 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4165 Takapotku Open 2011
4166 Weekend Jan 22-23
4167 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4168 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4169 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4170 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4171 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4172 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4173 Wanted: editors and journalists
4174 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4175 Berlin Go-week 2010
4176 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4177 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4178 Championship Weekend
4179 Shrewsbury
4180 September tournaments - A class
4181 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4182 Linkoeping Open 2010
4183 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4184 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4185 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4186 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4187 Helsinki Casual 2010
4188 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4189 Antwerp 2010
4190 Kido Cup 2010
4191 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4192 British Championship Game 1
4193 10th Pisa Tournament
4194 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4195 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4196 Frioul 2010
4197 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4198 French open championship
4199 Iasi Cup 2010
4200 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4201 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4202 Japanese rules...?
4203 The dangers of gambling
4204 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4205 Tesuji of the week
4206 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4207 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4208 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4209 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4210 Big Nick
4211 bad moves
4212 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4213 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4214 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4215 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4216 Funniest remark on KGS today
4217 The Finnish system
4218 did you know...?
4219 after round 3
4220 The Monkey Jump
4221 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4222 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4223 New faces top Pardubice Open
4224 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4225 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4226 Results 18-20 June 2010
4227 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4228 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4229 Some other results from last weekend
4230 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4231 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4232 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4233 Electronic Archive
4234 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4235 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4236 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4237 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4238 Romanian Cup 2010
4239 2010 British Championship
4240 Strasbourg tournament
4241 Swiss Championship 2010
4242 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4243 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4244 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4245 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4246 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4247 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4248 Why Go
4249 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4250 French Youth Championships 2010
4251 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4252 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4253 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4254 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4255 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4256 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4257 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4258 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4259 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4260 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4261 News from Milan, Italy
4262 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4263 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4264 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4265 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4266 Artem strongest student
4267 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4268 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4269 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4270 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4271 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4272 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4273 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4274 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4275 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4276 Novosibirsk Championship
4277 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4278 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4279 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4280 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4281 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4282 Facebook: friends from France first
4283 Some Saturday results
4284 Scottish Championship News
4285 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4286 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4287 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4288 Tampere: many already registred
4289 EGD broke new record
4290 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4291 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4292 Reports from Russia
4293 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4294 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4295 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4296 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4297 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4298 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4299 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4300 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4301 Ali leads KILL-A
4302 Ankara again
4303 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4304 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4305 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4306 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4307 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4308 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4309 Kay wins British Open
4310 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4311 Let my people go
4312 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4313 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4314 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4315 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4316 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4317 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4318 Facebook for feedback
4319 KGS trials new Graphics
4320 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4321 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4322 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4323 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4324 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4325 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4326 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4327 World Pair-go Championship
4328 Fred filmed WMSG
4329 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4330 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4331 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4332 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4333 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4334 Weekend results from all over Europe
4335 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4336 11th Go to Innovation
4337 Many messages on Facebook
4338 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4339 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4340 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4341 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4342 Facebook chasebook
4343 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4344 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4345 Macfadyen Skye High
4346 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4347 Clash in C class
4348 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4349 Terwey tops Castrop
4350 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4351 Bucuresti 179 school
4352 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4353 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4354 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4355 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4356 Bundesliga back to normal
4357 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4358 Belgian Championship, part 1
4359 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4360 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4361 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4362 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4363 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4364 Vit views of vital points
4365 Red roses for favourite friend
4366 Flowers for ladies today
4367 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4368 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4369 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4370 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4371 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4372 Fredda first in KILL-A
4373 Future Champs of Hungary
4374 Chen chopped Dresden
4375 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4376 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4377 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4378 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4379 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4380 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4381 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4382 Berlin is one of several new awards
4383 Three won three in Nottingham
4384 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4385 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4386 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4387 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4388 Record audience expected at KGS
4389 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4390 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4391 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4392 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4393 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4394 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4395 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4396 Cambridge wins British League
4397 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4398 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4399 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4400 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4401 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4402 Quarter of a century at Antony
4403 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4404 Youngest pro ever is female
4405 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4406 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4407 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4408 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4409 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4410 Metta takes Tortellino
4411 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4412 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4413 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4414 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4415 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4416 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4417 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4418 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4419 Go behind bars
4420 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4421 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4422 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4423 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4424 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4425 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4426 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4427 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4428 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4429 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4430 Pal Pandanet Prime
4431 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4432 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4433 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4434 Rengo Song Contest
4435 European Go Congress in Tampere
4436 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4437 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4438 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4439 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4440 Growth of Wintergo
4441 Chinese took over London
4442 Short Summary of Last Week
4443 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4444 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4445 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4446 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4447 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4448 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4449 Book review 3-4: same structure
4450 Book review 3: Kamakura
4451 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4452 X-mas number puzzle
4453 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4454 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4455 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4456 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4457 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4458 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4459 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4460 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4461 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4462 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4463 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4464 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4465 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4466 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4467 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4468 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4469 Hungarian League
4470 Sunday December 13 - local results
4471 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4472 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4473 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4474 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4475 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4476 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4477 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4478 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4479 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4480 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4481 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4482 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4483 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4484 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4485 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4486 Secret of our style
4487 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4488 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4489 Oliver Wolf
4490 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4491 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4492 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4493 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4494 Pop Panda of Milano
4495 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4496 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4497 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4498 Mistrz Polski
4499 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4500 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4501 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4502 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4503 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4504 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4505 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4506 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4507 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4508 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4509 New: Life and Death channel
4510 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4511 Need for more reporters
4512 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4513 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4514 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4515 Wintergo will grow
4516 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4517 French Youth Congress
4518 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4519 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4520 Toulouse trashes to title
4521 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4522 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4523 Kido Cup
4524 Kölner Go-Turnier
4525 French GO Open Championship
4526 4 tournaments broadcasted
4527 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4528 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4529 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4530 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4531 FJ strikes again!
4532 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4533 Brabant 2008
4534 Joseki lessons part 2
4535 watch on fullscreen
4536 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4537 VIP-membership auto login
4538 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4539 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4540 Congress Champions 2008
4541 Naruto Reborn
4542 congress news 2008
4543 Naruto at the congress 2008
4544 Monkeys on a rock
4545 European Masters 2008
4546 Start European Go Congress 2008
4547 1000 members
4548 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4549 Tale about cats
4550 The European Masters 2007
4551 Vilach 2007
4552 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg