Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Norwegian Championship 2011

10233047

Norway The Norwegian Championship 2011, a class A tournament, played from 22-10-2011 to 23-10-2011 in Oslo, Norway, was won by Paal Sannes 4d (photo), second came Morten Ofstad 4d and third was Heming Hanevik 1d.


Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 11:49 Tue 25 October 2011




1 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
2 Arate Tournament 50-2017
3 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
4 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
5 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
6 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
7 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
8 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
9 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
10 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
11 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
12 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
13 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
14 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
15 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
16 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
17 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
18 Coventry 49-2017
19 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
20 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
21 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
22 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
23 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
24 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
25 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
26 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
27 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
28 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
29 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
30 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
31 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
32 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
33 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
34 Turku Championship 2017
35 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
36 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
37 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
38 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
39 Balma tournament 48-2017
40 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
41 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
42 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
43 Lausanne2017
44 Championship of Belarus 2017
45 Open do Porto 2017
46 Gothenburg Open 2017
47 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
48 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
49 Cork Go Tournament 2017
50 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
51 City Championship 48-2017
52 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
53 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
54 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
55 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
56 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
57 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
58 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
59 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
60 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
61 Go Baron 47-2017
62 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
63 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
64 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
65 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
66 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
67 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
68 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
69 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
70 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
71 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
72 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
73 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
74 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
75 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
76 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
77 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
78 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
79 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
80 British Youth Championship 47-2017
81 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
82 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
83 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
84 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
85 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
86 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
87 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
88 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
89 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
90 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
91 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
92 Finnish Championship League 2017
93 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
94 Cup of Kyiv 2017
95 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
96 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
97 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
98 Torneo di Pisa 2017
99 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
100 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
101 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
102 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
103 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
104 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
105 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
106 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
107 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
108 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
109 Three Peaks 45-2017
110 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
111 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
112 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
113 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
114 Challengers 45-2017
115 Helsinki Casual 2017
116 Hungarian Open 2017
117 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
118 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
119 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
120 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
121 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
122 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
123 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
124 Kutina Open 2017
125 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
126 Wessex 44-2017
127 Fredericia Autumn 2017
128 Norwegian Championship 2017
129 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
130 2017 Brussels tournament
131 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
132 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
133 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
134 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
135 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
136 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
137 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
138 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
139 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
140 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
141 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
142 La Carboneria 44-2017
143 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
144 Kauno GO taure 2017
145 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
146 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
147 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
148 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
149 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
150 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
151 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
152 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
153 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
154 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
155 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
156 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
157 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
158 La Carboneria 42-2017
159 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
160 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
161 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
162 Northern 42-2017
163 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
164 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
165 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
166 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
167 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
168 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
169 Slovenian Championship 2017
170 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
171 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
172 Hobby 2017
173 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
174 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
175 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
176 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
177 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
178 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
179 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
180 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
181 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
182 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
183 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
184 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
185 Go Open Mikulov 2017
186 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
187 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
188 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
189 Autumn sonata 41-2017
190 La Carboneria 40-2017
191 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
192 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
193 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
194 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
195 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
196 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
197 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
198 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
199 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
200 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
201 Bochumer Bambus 2017
202 Swindon 40-2017
203 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
204 BGA Title Match 2017
205 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
206 Cup of Rivne 2017
207 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
208 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
209 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
210 Copenhagen Open 2017
211 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
212 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
213 Sheffield 39-2017
214 SM1-karsinta 2017
215 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
216 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
217 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
218 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
219 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
220 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
221 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
222 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
223 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
224 CMS 170921 38-2017
225 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
226 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
227 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
228 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
229 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
230 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
231 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
232 Far East Tournament 38-2017
233 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
234 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
235 YliGo Cup 2017
236 Cornish Open 37-2017
237 Opening of the Season 37-2017
238 Moscow Cup 37-2017
239 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
240 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
241 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
242 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
243 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
244 Delfts Toernooi 2017
245 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
246 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
247 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
248 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
249 Nostalgija 2017
250 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
251 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
252 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
253 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
254 Moravian Open 2017
255 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
256 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
257 Zomergo 2017
258 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
259 Karelia Cup 35-2017
260 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
261 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
262 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
263 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
264 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
265 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
266 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
267 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
268 ODESA OPEN 2017
269 Stockholm Open 2017
270 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
271 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
272 So-Imba Cup 2017
273 MSO Open 34-2017
274 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
275 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
276 Arundel 33-2017
277 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
278 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
279 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
280 Summer Time 32-2017
281 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
282 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
283 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
284 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
285 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
286 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
287 Nagabiku 31-2017
288 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
289 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
290 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
291 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
292 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
293 Go Camp 2017
294 Belfast 2017
295 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
296 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
297 Summer Time 29-2017
298 Kyiv Summer 2017
299 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
300 16th Moyo Open 2017
301 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
302 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
303 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
304 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
305 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
306 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
307 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
308 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
309 Stuttgart_2017
310 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
311 GGT2017
312 Kylma Kivi 2017
313 Czech Championship 27-2017
314 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
315 La Carboneria 27-2017
316 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
317 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
318 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
319 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
320 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
321 Open Constanta 26-2017
322 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
323 GO Rapid CT 2017
324 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
325 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
326 Welsh Open 26-2017
327 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
328 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
329 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
330 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
331 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
332 Summer Peliken 26-2017
333 SGF 2017
334 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
335 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
336 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
337 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
338 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
339 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
340 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
341 Cup of Russia 25-2017
342 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
343 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
344 Open Lisboa 2017
345 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
346 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
347 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
348 Durham 24-2017
349 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
350 MPRB Sibiu 2017
351 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
352 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
353 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
354 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
355 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
356 La Carboneria 23-2017
357 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
358 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
359 Go in Duketown 23-2017
360 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
361 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
362 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
363 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
364 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
365 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
366 Prepare for Go 23-2017
367 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
368 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
369 Scottish Open 22-2017
370 Challengers 22-2017
371 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
372 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
373 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
374 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
375 Odense May 2017
376 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
377 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
378 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
379 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
380 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
381 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
382 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
383 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
384 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
385 Baltic Cup 21-2017
386 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
387 Il Gladiatore 2017
388 Pisek Open 2017
389 Strasbourg2017
390 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
391 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
392 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
393 Prepare for Go 20-2017
394 Nagabiku 20-2017
395 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
396 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
397 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
398 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
399 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
400 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
401 Croatian Open 2017
402 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
403 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
404 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
405 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
406 Bracknell 20-2017
407 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
408 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
409 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
411 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
412 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
413 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
414 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
415 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
416 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
417 Galway Go Tournament 2017
418 Danish Championship 2017
419 La Carboneria 20-2017
420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
421 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
422 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
423 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
424 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
425 Prepare for Go 19-2017
426 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
427 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
428 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
429 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
430 Spartak Cup 19-2017
431 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
432 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
433 Club Tournament 19-2017
434 Pantin Tournament 2017
435 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
436 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
437 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
438 Apeldoorn 2017
439 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
440 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
441 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
442 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
443 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
444 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
445 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
446 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
447 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
448 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
449 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
450 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
451 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
452 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
453 Barlow 18-2017
454 Candidates 18-2017
455 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
456 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
457 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
458 Opening of The Park 17-2017
459 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
460 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
461 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
462 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
463 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
464 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
465 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
466 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
467 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
468 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
469 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
470 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
471 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
472 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
473 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
474 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
475 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
476 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
477 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
478 Martinicup 17-2017
479 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
480 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
481 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
482 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
483 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
484 Nordic Championship 2017
485 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
486 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
487 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
488 British Open 15-2017
489 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
490 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
491 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
492 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
493 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
494 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
495 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
496 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
497 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
498 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
499 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
500 La Carboneria 13-2017
501 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
502 Antwerp 13-2017
503 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
504 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
505 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
506 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
507 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
508 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
509 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
510 Spring Seville 13-2017
511 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
512 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
513 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
514 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
515 45th Nis Open 12-2017
516 South Manchester 12-2017
517 Fredericia Spring 2017
518 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
519 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
520 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
521 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
522 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
523 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
524 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
525 Helsinki Open 2017
526 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
527 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
528 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
529 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
530 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
531 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
532 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
533 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
534 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
535 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
536 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
537 Nikorai do 10-2017
538 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
539 Trigantius 10-2017
540 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
541 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
542 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
543 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
544 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
545 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
546 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
547 Kido Cup 09-2017
548 Nagabiku 09-2017
549 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
550 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
551 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
552 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
553 Trondheim Open 2017
554 Vaesteraas Open 2017
555 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
556 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
557 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
558 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
559 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
560 Haags Toernooi 2017
561 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
562 EYGC 2017, Group U16
563 EYGC 2017, Group U20
564 EYGC 2017, Group U12
565 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
566 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
567 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
568 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
569 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
570 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
571 Sretenjski turnir 2017
572 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
573 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
574 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
575 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
576 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
577 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
578 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
579 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
580 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
581 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
582 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
583 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
584 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
585 La Carboneria 06-2017
586 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
587 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
588 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
589 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
590 FRGo Junior U16 2017
591 FRGo Junior U20 2017
592 FRGo Junior U12 2017
593 Cheshire Open 06-2017
594 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
595 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
596 Rating Tournament 06-2017
597 La Carboneria 05-2017
598 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
599 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
600 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
601 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
602 Dutch Championship 05-2017
603 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
604 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
605 Lariks-17 05-2017
606 Olomouc 2017
607 Odense tournament 05-2017
608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
609 Winter Tournament 05-2017
610 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
611 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
612 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
613 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
614 New Year Tournament 04-2017
615 Essen 2017
616 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
617 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
619 Maidenhead 04-2017
620 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
621 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
622 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
623 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
624 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
625 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
626 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
627 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
628 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
629 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
630 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
631 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
632 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
633 Trys karaliai 2017
634 Jusandan 2017
635 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
636 La Carboneria 02-2017
637 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
638 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
639 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
640 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
641 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
642 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
643 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
644 London Open 01-2017
645 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
646 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
647 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
648 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
649 New Year Tournament 52-2016
650 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
651 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
652 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
653 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
654 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
656 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
657 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
658 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
659 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
660 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
661 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
662 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
663 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
664 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
665 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
666 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
667 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
668 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
669 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
670 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
671 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
672 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
673 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
674 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
675 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
676 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
677 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
678 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
679 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
680 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
681 Youth west tournament 50-2016
682 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
683 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
684 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
685 Winter Tournament 50-2016
686 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
687 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
688 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
689 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
690 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
691 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
692 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
693 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
694 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
695 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
696 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
697 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
698 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
699 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
700 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
701 Cork Go Tournament 2016
702 Udine2016
703 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
704 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
705 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
706 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
707 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
708 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
709 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
710 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
711 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
712 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
713 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
714 British Youth Championship 48-2016
715 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
716 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
717 Coventry 48-2016
718 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
719 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
720 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
721 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
722 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
723 Turku Championship 2016
724 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
725 Gothenburg Open 2016
726 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
727 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
728 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
729 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
730 Austrian Open 2016
731 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
732 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
733 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
734 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
735 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
737 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
738 Go Baron 2016
739 City Championship 47-2016
740 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
741 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
742 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
743 Register now for the Kranich 2016
744 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
745 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
746 Cup of Kyiv 2016
747 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
748 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
749 GO Open Opava 2016
750 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
751 Three Peaks 46-2016
752 Club Tournament 45-2016
753 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
754 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
755 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
756 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
757 Kauno GO taure 2016
758 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
759 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
760 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
761 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
762 Helsinki Casual 2016
763 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
764 Challengers 44-2016
765 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
766 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
767 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
768 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
769 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
770 Norwegian Championship 2016
771 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
772 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
773 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
774 Wessex 44-2016
775 Cordenons2016
776 Mannheimer Aji 2016
777 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
778 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
779 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
780 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
781 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
782 Fredericia Autumn 2016
783 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
784 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
785 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
786 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
787 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
788 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
789 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
790 Hobby 2016
791 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
792 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
793 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
794 Torneo di Pisa 2016
795 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
796 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
797 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
798 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
799 Autumn Sente 43-2016
800 Folka tournament 42-2016
801 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
802 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
803 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
804 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
805 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
806 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
807 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
808 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
809 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
810 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
811 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
812 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
813 SM2-karsinta 2016
814 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
815 Bochumer Bambus 2016
816 Slovenian Championship 2016
817 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
818 Sheffield 41-2016
819 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
820 GO Open Mikulov 2016
821 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
822 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
823 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
824 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
825 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
826 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
827 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
828 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
829 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
830 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
831 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
832 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
833 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
834 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
835 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
836 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
837 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
838 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
839 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
840 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
841 Stockholm Open 2016
842 Club Tournament 40-2016
843 La Carboneria 39-2016
844 report European Students Go Championship 2016
845 Czech Championship 39-2016
846 Copenhagen Open 2016
847 Stuttgart 2016
848 Swindon 39-2016
849 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
850 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
851 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
852 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
853 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
854 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
855 Cup of Rivne 2016
856 Belfast Open 2016
857 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
858 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
859 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
860 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
861 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
862 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
863 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
864 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
865 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
866 Zory 38-2016
867 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
868 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
869 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
870 Cornish Open 37-2016
871 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
872 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
873 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
874 City Day Tournament 37-2016
875 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
876 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
877 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
878 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
879 Delfts Toernooi 2016
880 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
881 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
882 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
883 Northern 36-2016
884 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
885 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
886 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
887 Scottish League 36-2016
888 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
889 Torneo di Este 2016
890 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
891 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
892 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
893 Cup of Perm 36-2016
894 Far East Tournament 36-2016
895 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
896 Moravian Open 35-2016
897 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
898 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
899 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
900 Jaakko Munkki 2016
901 MSO Open 35-2016
902 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
903 Nami Go 35-2016
904 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
905 eGoban Cup 2016
906 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
907 Naisten SM 2016
908 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
909 Zomergo 2016
910 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
911 Odense August 2016
912 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
913 Arundel 34-2016
914 The European Women Go Championship 2016
915 Tallinn 2016
916 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
917 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
918 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
919 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
920 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
921 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
922 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
923 Polish Championship League 33-2016
924 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
925 Scottish League 33-2016
926 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
927 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
928 Kyiv Summer 2016
929 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
930 Kylma Kivi 2016
931 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
932 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
933 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
934 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
935 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
936 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
937 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
938 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
939 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
940 Open de Lisboa 2016
941 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
942 Tampereen Kesae 2016
943 Moletu taure 2016
944 Moletai Rapid 2016
945 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
946 Serbian Cup 2016
947 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
948 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
949 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
950 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
951 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
952 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
953 Go Camp 2016
954 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
955 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
956 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
957 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
958 La Carboneria 27-2016
959 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
960 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
961 Scottish League 27-2016
962 GGT2016
963 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
964 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
965 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
966 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
967 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
968 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
969 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
970 Milton Keynes 26-2016
971 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
972 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
973 Chess grandmasters playing Go
974 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
975 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
976 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
977 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
978 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
979 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
980 Welsh Open 25-2016
981 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
982 Club tournament 25-2016
983 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
984 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
985 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
986 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
987 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
988 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
989 Durham 24-2016
990 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
991 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
992 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
993 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
994 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
995 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
996 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
997 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
998 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
999 Csiki Cup 2016
1000 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1001 Scottish Open 22-2016
1002 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1003 Challengers 22-2016
1004 Odense Summer 2016
1005 Semifinala CN 2016
1006 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1007 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1008 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1009 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1010 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1011 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1012 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1013 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1014 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1015 Tartu Spring 2016
1016 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1017 Strasbourg2016
1018 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1019 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1020 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1021 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1022 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1023 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1024 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1025 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1026 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1027 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1028 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1030 Kidocup Main 2016
1031 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1032 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1033 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1034 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1035 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1036 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1037 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1038 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1039 Moletai 2016
1040 Croatia Open 19-2016
1041 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1042 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1043 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1044 Scottish League 19-2016
1045 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1046 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1047 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1048 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1049 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1050 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1051 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1052 La Carboneria 19-2016
1053 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1054 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1055 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1056 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1057 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1058 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1059 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1060 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1061 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1062 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1063 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1064 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1065 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1066 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1067 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1068 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1069 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1070 Candidates 18-2016
1071 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1072 CN Tineret 2016
1073 Club tournament 17-2016
1074 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1075 Danish Championship 2016
1076 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1077 Oslo Open 2016
1078 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1079 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1080 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1081 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1082 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1083 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1084 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1085 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1086 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1087 Ascona 2016
1088 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1089 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1090 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1091 Martinicup 17-2016
1092 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1093 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1094 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1095 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1096 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1097 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1098 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1099 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1100 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1101 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1102 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1103 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1104 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1105 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1106 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1107 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1108 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1109 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1110 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1111 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1112 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1113 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1114 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1115 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1116 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1117 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1118 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1119 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1120 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1121 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1122 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1123 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1124 Good mood 16-2016
1125 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1126 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1127 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1128 Fredericia Spring 2016
1129 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1130 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1131 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1132 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1133 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1134 Apeldoorn 2016
1135 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1136 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1137 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1138 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1139 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1140 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1141 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1142 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1143 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1144 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1145 British Open 14-2016
1146 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1147 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1148 District Groningen 14-2016
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1150 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1151 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1152 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1153 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1154 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1155 Go Festival 13-2016
1156 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1157 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1158 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1159 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1160 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1161 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1162 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1163 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1164 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1165 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1166 Nordic Championships 2016
1167 Club Tournament 12-2016
1168 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1169 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1170 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1171 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1172 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1173 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1174 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1175 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1176 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1177 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1178 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1179 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1180 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1181 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1182 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1183 OPEN IGC 2016
1184 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1185 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1186 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1187 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1188 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1189 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1190 Nikorai do 12-2016
1191 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1192 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1193 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1194 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1195 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1196 Trigantius 11-2016
1197 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1198 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1199 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1200 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1201 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1202 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1203 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1204 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1205 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1206 Skye 10-2016
1207 Dragon Cup 2016
1208 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1209 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1210 La Carboneria 10-2016
1211 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1212 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1213 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1214 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1215 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1216 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1217 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1218 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1219 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1220 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1221 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1222 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1223 Odense Winter 2016
1224 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1225 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1226 Kido Cup 08-2016
1227 Foras 2016
1228 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1229 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1230 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1231 La Carboneria 08-2016
1232 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1233 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1234 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1235 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1236 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1237 La Carboneria 07-2016
1238 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1239 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1240 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1241 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1242 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1243 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1244 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1245 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1246 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1247 Helsinki Open 2016
1248 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1249 Good mood 06-2016
1250 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1251 Haags Toernooi 2016
1252 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1253 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1254 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1255 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1256 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1257 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1258 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1259 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1260 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1261 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1262 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1263 Hana Cup 05-2016
1264 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1265 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1266 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1267 La Carboneria 04-2016
1268 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1269 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1270 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1271 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1272 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1273 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1274 Maidenhead 03-2016
1275 Essen 2016
1276 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1277 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1278 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1279 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1280 Trys karaliai 2016
1281 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1282 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1283 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1284 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1285 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1286 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1287 Jusandan 02-2016
1288 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1289 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1290 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1291 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1292 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1293 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1294 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1295 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1296 London Open 01-2016
1297 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1298 Club tournament 01-2016
1299 Restart of EuroGoTV
1300 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1301 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1302 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1303 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1304 Close to be back online!!
1305 And....will we be back?!!
1306 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1307 Challengers 22-2015
1308 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1309 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1310 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1311 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1312 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1313 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1314 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1315 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1316 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1317 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1318 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1319 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1320 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1321 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1322 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1323 Chinese National Team Championship results
1324 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1325 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1326 Bracknell 21-2015
1327 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1328 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1329 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1330 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1331 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1332 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1333 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1334 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1335 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1336 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1337 Swedish Championships 2015
1338 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1339 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1340 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1341 La Carboneria 20-2015
1342 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1343 XVIII Madrid 2015
1344 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1345 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1346 Chinese National Team Championship
1347 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1348 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1349 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1350 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1351 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1352 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1353 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1354 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1355 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1356 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1357 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1358 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1359 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1360 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1361 GLOBIS Cup and more
1362 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1363 Apeldoorn 2015
1364 Candidates 19-2015
1365 Danish Championship 2015
1366 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1367 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1368 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1369 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1370 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1371 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1372 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1373 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1374 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1375 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1376 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1377 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1378 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1379 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1380 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1381 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1382 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1383 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1384 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1385 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1386 Oslo Open 2015
1387 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1388 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1389 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1390 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1391 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1392 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1393 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1394 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1395 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1396 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1397 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1398 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1399 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1400 Open EPFL 2015
1401 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1402 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1403 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1404 Fredericia Spring 2015
1405 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1406 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1407 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1408 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1409 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1410 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1411 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1412 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1413 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1414 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1415 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1416 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1417 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1418 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1419 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1420 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1421 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1422 Club Tournament 16-2015
1423 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1424 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1425 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1426 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1427 GO Open Plzen 2015
1428 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1429 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1430 Oulun Kevat 2015
1431 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1432 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1433 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1434 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1435 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1436 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1437 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1438 Nordic Championship 2015
1439 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1440 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1441 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1442 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1443 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1444 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1445 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1446 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1447 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1448 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1449 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1450 Go Festival 14-2015
1451 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1452 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1453 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1454 British Open 14-2015
1455 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1456 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1457 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1458 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1459 3la 13-2015
1460 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1461 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1462 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1463 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1464 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1465 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1466 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1467 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1469 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1470 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1471 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1472 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1473 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1474 Erlangen 2015
1475 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1476 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1477 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1478 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1479 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1480 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1481 Club Tournament 13-2015
1482 GO for Luzern 2015
1483 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1484 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1485 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1486 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1487 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1488 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1489 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1490 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1491 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1492 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1493 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1494 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1495 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1496 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1497 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1498 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1499 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1500 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1501 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1502 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1503 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1504 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1505 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1506 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1507 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1508 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1509 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1510 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1511 Betting on the next move is back!
1512 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1513 La Carboneria 11-2015
1514 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1515 Trigantius 11-2015
1516 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1517 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1518 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1519 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1520 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1521 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1522 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1523 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1524 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1525 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1526 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1527 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1528 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1530 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1532 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1533 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1534 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1535 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1536 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1537 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1538 La Carboneria 09-2015
1539 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1540 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1541 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1542 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1543 Kido Cup 09-2015
1544 Club Tournament 09-2015
1545 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1546 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1548 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1549 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1550 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1551 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1552 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1553 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1554 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1555 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1556 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1557 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1558 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1559 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1560 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1561 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1562 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1563 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1564 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1565 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1566 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1567 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1568 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1569 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1570 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1571 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1572 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1573 Club Tournament 07-2015
1574 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1575 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1576 EGF Academy
1577 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1578 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1579 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1580 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1583 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1584 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1585 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1586 NOW LIVE
1587 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1588 Larix-2015
1589 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1590 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1591 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1592 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1593 13th TIS 06-2015
1594 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1595 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1596 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1597 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1598 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1599 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1600 Odense New Year 2015
1601 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1602 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1603 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1604 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1606 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1607 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1608 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1609 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1610 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1611 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1612 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1613 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1614 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1615 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1616 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1617 Maidenhead 05-2015
1618 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1619 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1620 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1621 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1622 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1623 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1624 New Improved Search Function
1625 Jusandan 2015
1626 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1627 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1628 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1629 Torneo della Befana 2015
1630 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1631 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1632 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1633 2015 Irish championship league
1634 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1635 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1636 Essen 2015
1637 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1638 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1639 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1640 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1641 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1642 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1643 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1644 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1646 London Open 01-2015
1647 Club tournament 01-2015
1648 2015
1649 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1650 La Carboneria 01-2014
1651 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1652 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1653 New Year tournament 01-2014
1654 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1655 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1656 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1657 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1658 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1659 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1660 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1661 2014 Li Min Cup
1662 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1663 AGOCA League 52-2014
1664 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1665 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1666 La Carboneria 52-2014
1667 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1669 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1670 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1671 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1672 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1673 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1674 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1675 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1676 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1677 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1678 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1679 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1680 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1681 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1682 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1683 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1684 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1685 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1686 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1687 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1688 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1689 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1690 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1691 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1692 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1693 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1694 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1695 Czech Female Championship 2014
1696 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1697 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1698 Italian Championship 2014
1699 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1700 Paris Meijin A 2014
1701 Paris Meijin B 2014
1702 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1703 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1704 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1705 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1706 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1707 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1708 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1709 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1710 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1711 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1712 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1713 South London: teachers 50-2014
1714 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1715 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1716 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1717 Odense Christmas 2014
1718 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1719 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1720 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1721 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1722 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1723 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1724 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1725 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1726 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1727 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1728 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1729 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1730 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1731 La Carboneria 48-2014
1732 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1733 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1734 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1735 Mangafest 2014
1736 Gothenburg Open 2014
1737 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1738 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1739 Turku Championship 48-2014
1740 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1741 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1742 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1743 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1744 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1745 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1746 Club tournament 47-2014
1747 La Carboneria 47-2014
1748 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1749 Three Peaks 47-2014
1750 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1751 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1752 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1753 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1754 City Championship 47-2014
1755 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1756 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1757 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1758 Salzburg2014
1759 Kauno taure 2014
1760 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1761 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1762 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1763 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1764 Letchworth 46-2014
1765 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1766 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1767 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1768 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1769 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1770 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1771 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1772 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1773 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1774 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1775 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1776 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1777 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1778 Fredericia Open 2014
1779 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1780 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1781 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1782 Wessex 44-2014
1783 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1784 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1785 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1786 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1787 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1788 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1789 Brussels 2014
1790 Oulun Syksy 2014
1791 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1792 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1793 La Carboneria 44-2014
1794 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1795 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1796 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1797 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1798 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1799 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1800 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1801 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1802 Open Porto 2014
1803 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1804 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1805 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1806 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1807 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1808 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1809 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1810 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1811 Tenuki 2014
1812 Slovenian Championship 2014
1813 Club Tournament 42-2014
1814 BGA Title Match 2014
1815 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1816 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1817 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1818 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1819 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1820 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1821 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1822 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1823 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1824 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1825 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1826 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1827 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1828 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1829 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1830 European Student Go Championship 2014
1831 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1832 Helsinki Casual 2014
1833 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1834 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1835 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1836 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1837 Club Tournament 41-2014
1838 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1839 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1840 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1841 Man v Machine
1842 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1843 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1845 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1846 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1847 Swindon 40-2014
1848 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1849 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1850 Cup of Rivne 2014
1851 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1852 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1853 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1854 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1855 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1856 Zurich Tournament 2014
1857 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1858 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1859 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1860 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1861 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1862 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1863 Shropshire 39-2014
1864 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1865 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1866 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1867 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1868 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1869 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1870 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1871 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1872 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1873 Cornish Open 38-2014
1874 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1875 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1876 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1877 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1878 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1879 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1880 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1881 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1882 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1883 Northern 37-2014
1884 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1885 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1886 City Day 37-2014
1887 Odense Harvest 2014
1888 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1889 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1890 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1891 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1892 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1893 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1894 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1895 International Go Cup 37-2014
1896 Mangalia open 36-2014
1897 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1898 EZERAI 2014
1899 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1900 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1901 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1902 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1903 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1904 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1905 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1906 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1907 Belfast 2014
1908 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1909 MSO Open 35-2014
1910 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1911 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1912 Stockholm Open 2014
1913 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1914 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1915 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1916 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1917 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1918 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1919 Zomergo_2014
1920 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1921 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1922 2014 August Tournament
1923 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1924 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1925 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1926 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1927 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1928 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1929 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1930 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1932 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1933 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1934 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1935 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1936 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1937 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1938 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1939 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1940 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1941 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1942 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1943 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1944 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1945 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1946 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1947 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1948 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1949 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1950 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1951 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1952 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1953 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1954 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1955 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1956 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1957 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1958 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1959 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1960 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1961 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1962 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1963 Part 2
1964 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1965 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1966 2014 July Tournament
1967 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1968 Croatian open go championship 2014
1969 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1970 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1971 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1972 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1973 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1974 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1975 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1976 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1977 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1978 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1979 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1980 CPT2014Amstelveen
1981 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1982 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1983 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1984 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1985 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1986 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1987 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1988 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1989 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1990 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1991 Czech Championship 27-2014
1992 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1993 IGA Correspondence Championship
1994 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1995 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1996 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1997 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1998 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1999 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2000 Club Tournament 26-2014
2001 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2002 Welsh Open 26-2014
2003 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2004 EWGC 2014
2005 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2006 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2007 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2008 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2009 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2010 Vienna 2014
2011 Durham 25-2014
2012 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2013 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2014 Iron Man 2014
2015 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2016 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2017 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2018 Club Tournament 24-2014
2019 Open Lisboa 2014
2020 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2021 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2022 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2023 Kidocup 2014-Main
2024 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2025 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2026 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2027 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2028 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2029 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2030 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2031 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2032 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2033 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2034 Swedish Championship 2014
2035 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2036 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2037 Club Tournament 23-2014
2038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2039 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2040 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2041 Victory Cup 23-2014
2042 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2043 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2044 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2045 Scottish Open 22-2014
2046 Challengers 22-2014
2047 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2048 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2049 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2050 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2051 Apeldoorn 2014
2052 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2053 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2054 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2055 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2056 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2057 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2058 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2059 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2060 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2061 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2062 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2063 La Carboneria 21-2014
2064 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2065 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2066 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2067 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2068 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2069 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2070 Freiburg 2014
2071 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2072 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2073 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2074 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2075 Open IGC 2014
2076 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2077 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2078 Danish Championship 2014
2079 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2080 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2081 XVII Madrid 2014
2082 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2083 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2084 Bracknell 20-2014
2085 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2086 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2087 Oslo Open 2014
2088 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2089 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2090 La Carboneria 19-2014
2091 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2092 Candidates 19-2014
2093 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2094 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2095 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2096 Go for Luzern 2014
2097 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2098 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2099 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2100 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2101 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2102 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2103 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2104 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2105 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2106 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2107 Club Tournament 18-2014
2108 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2109 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2110 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2111 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2112 Martinicup 17-2014
2113 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2114 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2115 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2116 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2117 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2118 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2119 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2120 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2121 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2122 Nordic Championship 2014
2123 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2124 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2125 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2126 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2127 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2128 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2129 Tournaments coming up
2130 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2131 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2132 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2133 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2134 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2135 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2136 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2137 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2140 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2141 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2142 Tula Cup 15-2014
2143 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2144 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2145 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2146 Antwerpen 2014
2147 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2148 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2149 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2150 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2151 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2152 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2153 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2154 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2155 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2156 La Carboneria 15-2014
2157 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2158 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2159 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2160 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2161 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2162 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2163 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2164 Birmingham 14-2014
2165 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2166 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2167 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2168 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2169 La Carboneria 13-2014
2170 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2171 Kani6 2014
2172 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2173 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2174 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2175 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2176 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2177 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2178 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2179 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2180 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2181 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2182 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2183 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2184 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2185 Skye 12-2014
2186 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2187 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2188 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2189 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2190 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2191 Vasteras Open 2014
2192 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2193 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2194 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2195 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2196 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2197 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2198 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2199 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2200 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2201 Trigantius 11-2014
2202 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2203 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2204 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2205 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2206 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2207 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2208 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2209 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2210 Go Festival 10-2014
2211 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2212 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2213 British Open 10-2014
2214 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2215 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2216 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2217 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2218 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2219 La Carboneria 09-2014
2220 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2221 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2222 Kido Cup 09-2014
2223 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2224 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2225 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2226 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2227 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2228 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2229 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2230 La Carboneria 08-2014
2231 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2232 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2233 2014 Confucius Cup
2234 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2235 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2236 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2237 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2238 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2239 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2240 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2241 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2242 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2243 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2244 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2245 Haags Toernooi 2014
2246 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2247 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2248 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2249 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2250 12th TIS 07-2014
2251 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2252 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2253 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2254 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2255 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2256 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2257 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2258 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2259 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2260 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2261 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2262 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2263 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2264 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2265 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2266 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2267 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2268 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2269 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2270 Odense Winter 05-2014
2271 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2272 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2273 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2274 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2275 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2276 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2277 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2278 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2279 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2280 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2281 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2282 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2283 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2284 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2285 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2286 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2287 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2288 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2289 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2290 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2291 La Carboneria 04-2014
2292 Trys Karaliai 2014
2293 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2294 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2295 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2296 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2297 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2298 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2299 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2300 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2301 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2302 Maidenhead 04-2014
2303 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2304 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2305 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2306 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2307 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2308 Torneo Befana 2014
2309 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2310 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2311 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2312 British Open Now Open to All
2313 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2314 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2315 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2316 London Open 01-2014
2317 Takapotku Open 2014
2318 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2319 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2320 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2321 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2322 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2323 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2324 Club tournament 01-2014
2325 British Open Not So Open
2326 Udine2013
2327 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2328 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2329 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2330 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2331 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2332 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2333 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2334 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2336 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2337 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2338 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2339 La Carboneria 52-2013
2340 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2341 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2342 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2343 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2344 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2345 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2346 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2347 Odense Christmas 2013
2348 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2349 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2350 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2351 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2352 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2353 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2354 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2355 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2356 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2357 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2358 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2359 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2360 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2361 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2362 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2363 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2364 2013 South London double kyu
2365 2013 South London mid kyu
2366 2013 South London top kyu
2367 2013 South London teachers tournament
2368 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2369 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2370 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2371 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2372 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2373 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2374 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2375 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2376 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2377 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2378
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2379 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2380 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2381 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2382 Coventry 49-2013
2383 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2384 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2385 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2386 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2387 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2388 BGA Title Match 2013
2389 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2390 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2391 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2392 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2393 week 48 live TV events
2394 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2395 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2396 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2397 La Carboneria 48-2013
2398 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2399 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2400 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2401 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2402 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2403 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2404 week 47 2013 live TV events
2405 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2406 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2407 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2408 City Championship 47-2013
2409 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2410 Three Peaks 47-2013
2411 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2412 Gladiatore 2013
2413 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2414 League of Legends
2415 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2416 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2417 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2418 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2419 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2420 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2421 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2422 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2423 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2424 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2425 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2426 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2427 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2428 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2429 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2430 Study Tournament 46-2013
2431 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2432 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2433 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2434 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2435 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2436 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2437 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2438 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2439 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2440 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2441 European Go Student Championship 2013
2442 Gothenburg Open 2013
2443 Helsinki Casual 2013
2444 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2445 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2446 Open Porto 2013
2447 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2448 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2449 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2450 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2451 La Carboneria 44-2013
2452 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2453 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2454 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2455 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2456 Wessex 44-2013
2457 Belfast Open 2013
2458 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2459 Austrian Open 2013
2460 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2461 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2462 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2463 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2464 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2465 Tenuki 2013
2466 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2467 Slovenian Championship 2013
2468 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2469 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2470 Norwegian Championship 2013
2471 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2472 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2473 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2474 Mikulov Open 2013
2475 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2476 Indis 2013
2477 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2478 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2479 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2480 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2481 East Midlands 2013
2482 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2483 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2484 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2485 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2486 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2487 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2488 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2489 Czech Championship 2013
2490 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2491 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2492 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2493 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2494 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2495 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2496 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2497 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2498 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2499 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2500 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2501 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2502 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2503 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2504 Oulun Syksy 2013
2505 Board Games Festival 2013
2506 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2507 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2508 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2509 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2510 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2511 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2512 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2513 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2514 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2515 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2516 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2517 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2518 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2519 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2520 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2521 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2522 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2523 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2524 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2525 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2526 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2527 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2528 Cup of Perm 2013
2529 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2530 Shropshire 2013
2531 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2533 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2535 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2536 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2537 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2538 SM1-karsinta 2013
2539 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2540 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2541 Nuorten SM 2013
2542 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2543 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2544 City Day Tornament 2013
2545 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2546 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2547 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2548 Cornish Open 2013
2549 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2550 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2551 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2552 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2553 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2554 Russian Female Championship 2013
2555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2556 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2557 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2558 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2559 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2560 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2561 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2562 Brno Tournament 2013
2563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2565 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2566 Northern 2013
2567 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2568 Summer Tournament 2013
2569 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2570 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2571 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2572 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2573 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2574 MSO Open 2013
2575 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2576 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2577 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2578 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2579 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2580 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2581 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2582 Odense August 2013
2583 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2584 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2585 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2586 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2587 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2588 Pogo Open 2013
2589 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2590 World Youth Championship 2013
2591 Vladimir Open 2013
2592 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2593 Stockholm Open 2013
2594 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2595 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2596 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2597 Odesa Golden 2013
2598 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2599 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2600 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2601 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2602 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2603 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2604 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2605 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2606 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2607 Leksand Open 2013
2608 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2609 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2610 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2611 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2612 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2613 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2614 Samsung Cup 2013
2615 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2616 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2617 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2618 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2619 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2620 District Groningen 2013
2621 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2622 Moyo Open 2013
2623 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2624 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2625 Russian Team Championship 2013
2626 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2627 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2628 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2629 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2630 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2631 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2632 Summer Go Camp 2013
2633 Milton Keynes 2013
2634 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2635 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2636 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2637 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2638 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2639 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2640 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2641 Kieler Turnier 2013
2642 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2643 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2644 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2645 Charlie Marlow 2013
2646 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2647 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2648 Romanian National Championship 2013
2649 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2650 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2651 Mangalia Open 2013
2652 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2653 Welsh Open 2013
2654 8th Marathon 2013
2655 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2656 Durham 2013
2657 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2658 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2659 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2660 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2661 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2662 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2663 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2664 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2665 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2666 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2667 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2668 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2669 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2670 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2671 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2672 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2673 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2674 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2675 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2676 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2677 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2678 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2679 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2680 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2681 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2682 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2683 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2684 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2685 Arundel 2013
2686 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2687 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2688 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2689 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2690 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2691 Cup of Rivne 2013
2692 Fredericia Open 2013
2693 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2694 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2695 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2696 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2697 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2698 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2699 Scottish Open 2013
2700 Challengers 2013
2701 Apeldoorn 2013
2702 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2703 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2704 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2705 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2706 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2707 Championship of Perm 2013
2708 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2709 Kido Cup 2013
2710 Go in Duketown 2013
2711 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2712 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2713 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2714 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2715 Open Lisboa 2013
2716 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2717 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2718 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2719 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2720 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2721 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2722 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2723 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2724 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2725 Swedish Championship 2013
2726 Teden Mladih 2013
2727 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2728 Bracknell 2013
2729 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2730 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2731 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2732 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2733 Amsterdam International 2013
2734 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2735 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2736 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2737 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2738 Young Masters League 2013
2739 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2740 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2741 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2742 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2743 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2744 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2745 Go for Luzern 2013
2746 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2747 Riga Open Go 2013
2748 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2749 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2750 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2751 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2752 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2753 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2754 Martinicup 2013
2755 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2756 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2757 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2758 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2759 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2760 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2761 Danish Championship 2013
2762 Spring tournament 2013
2763 MSU Go Championship-2013
2764 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2765 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2766 Birmingham 2013
2767 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2768 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2769 Oslo Open 2013
2770 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2771 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2772 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2773 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2774 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2775 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2776 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2777 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2778 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2779 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2780 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2781 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2782 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2783 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2784 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2785 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2786 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2787 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2788 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2789 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2790 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2791 Go Open Plzen 2013
2792 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2793 British Open 2013
2794 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2795 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2796 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2797 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2798 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2799 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2800 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2801 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2802 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2803 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2804 Avignon Tournament 2013
2805 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2806 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2807 Go Festival 2013
2808 Passover Tournament 2013
2809 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2810 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2811 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2812 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2813 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2814 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2815 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2816 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2817 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2818 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2819 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2820 Handicap Tournament 2013
2821 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2822 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2823 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2824 Oulun Kevat 2013
2825 rovnodennost 2013
2826 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2827 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2828 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2829 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2830 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2831 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2832 go7ix 2013
2833 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2834 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2835 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2836 British Youth Championship 2013
2837 Paris tournament 2013
2838 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2839 Cup of Tula 2013
2840 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2841 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2842 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2843 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2844 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2845 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2846 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2847 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2848 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2849 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2850 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2851 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2852 Trigantius 2013
2853 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2854 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2855 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2856 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2857 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2858 Fredericia Spring 2013
2859 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2860 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2861 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2862 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2863 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2864 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2865 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2866 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2867 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2868 2013 Confucius Cup
2869 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2870 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2871 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2872 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2873 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2874 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2875 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2876 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2877 Oxford Ladder 2013
2878 Blansko Tournament 2013
2879 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2880 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2881 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2882 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2883 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2884 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2885 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2886 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2887 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2888 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2889 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2890 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2891 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2892 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2893 Vasteras Open 2013
2894 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2895 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2896 Cassovia Cup 2013
2897 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2898 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2899 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2900 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2901 FORAS 2013
2902 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2903 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2904 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2905 Tiger beats Miffy
2906 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2907 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2908 Cheshire Open 2013
2909 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2910 Winner`s sonata 2013
2911 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2912 Haags Toernooi 2013
2913 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2914 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2915 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2916 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2917 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2918 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2919 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2920 Festival Lariks 2013
2921 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2922 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2923 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2924 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2925 Odense Winter 2013
2926 Antony Tournament 2013
2927 Orsay Tournament 2013
2928 National Veteran Championship 2013
2929 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2930 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2931 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2932 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2933 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2934 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2935 Dutch Championship 2013
2936 Maidenhead 2013
2937 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2938 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2939 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2940 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2941 Winter Tournament 2013
2942 Jusandan 2013
2943 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2944 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2945 Wintergo 2012 2013
2946 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2947 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2948 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2949 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2950 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2951 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2952 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2953 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2954 Trys Karaliai 2013
2955 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2956 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2957 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2958 Essen 2013
2959 Decin Tournament 2013
2960 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2961 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2962 Torneo della Befana 2013
2963 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2964 La Carboneria 2013
2965 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2966 London Open 2013
2967 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2968 2013
2969 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2970 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2971 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2972 SM-finaali 2012
2973 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2974 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2975 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2976 GO7 Rapid 2012
2977 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2978 .Three dragons. 2012
2979 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2980 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2981 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2982 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2983 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2984 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2985 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2986 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2987 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2988 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2989 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2990 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2991 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2992 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2993 Championship of Karelia 2012
2994 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2995 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2996 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2997 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2998 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2999 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3000 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3001 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3002 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3003 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3004 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3005 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3006 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3007 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3008 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3009 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3010 David 2012
3011 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3012 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3013 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3014 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3015 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3016 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3017 Go Baron Finals Match
3018 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3019 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3020 38th Serbian championship 2012
3021 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3022 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3023 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3024 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3025 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3026 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3027 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3028 Polish Championship League 2012
3029 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3030 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3031 Coventry 2012
3032 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3033 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3034 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3035 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3036 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3037 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3038 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3039 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3040 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3041 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3042 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3043 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3044 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3045 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3046 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3047 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3048 UCC Open 2012
3049 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3050 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3051 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3052 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3053 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3054 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3055 Three Peaks 2012
3056 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3057 17th November Tournament 2012
3058 Il Gladiatore 2012
3059 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3060 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3061 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3062 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3063 On cherche un traducteur.
3064 Autumn Tournament 2012
3065 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3066 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3067 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3068 Austrian Open 2012
3069 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3070 Odense November 2012
3071 Berlin Go Week 2012
3072 Goeteborg Open 2012
3073 Oulun Syksy 2012
3074 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3075 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3076 Wessex 2012
3077 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3078 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3079 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3080 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3081 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3082 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3083 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3084 Salzburg 2012
3085 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3086 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3087 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3088 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3089 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3090 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3091 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3092 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3093 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3094 Palava Tournament 2012
3095 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3096 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3097 East Midlands 2012
3098 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3099 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3100 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3101 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3102 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3103 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3104 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3105 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3106 Norwegian Championship 2012
3107 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3108 Czech Female Championship 2012
3109 Czech Go Championship 2012
3110 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3111 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3112 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3113 Shodan Trophy 2012
3114 "Crow in a starry sky"
3115 Open Porto 2012
3116 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3117 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3118 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3119 Slovenian Championship 2012
3120 Board Games Festival 2012
3121 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3122 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3123 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3124 ProGO match- sept 2012
3125 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3126 Israeli Championship 2012
3127 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3128 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3129 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3130 Shropshire 2012
3131 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3132 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3133 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3134 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3135 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3136 Swindon 2012
3137 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3138 BGA Title Match 2012
3139 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3140 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3141 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3142 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3143 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3144 Cornish Open 2012
3145 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3146 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3147 Visegrad tour 2012
3148 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3149 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3150 Helsinki Casual 2012
3151 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3152 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3153 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3154 Northern 2012
3155 Campionato italiano 2012
3156 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3157 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3158 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3159 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3160 SM1-karsinta 2012
3161 European Female Championship 2012
3162 European Cup 2012
3163 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3164 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3165 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3166 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3167 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3168 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3169 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3170 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3171 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3172 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3173 Summer Tournament 2012
3174 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3175 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3176 Zurich 2012
3177 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3178 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3179 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3180 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3181 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3182 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3183 Russian Female Championship 2012
3184 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3185 MSO Open 2012
3186 Russian Women Championship
3187 Interview with Andrew Kay
3188 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3189 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3190 French Open Championship 2012
3191 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3192 Taiwanese Go stars
3193 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3194 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3195 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3196 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3197 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3198 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3199 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3200 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3201 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3202 Trickmove of the year!
3203 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3204 Lai Yu-Cheng
3205 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3206 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3207 WMSG 2012 day 3
3208 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3209 WMSG 2012 day 2
3210 WMSG 2012 day 1
3211 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3212 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3213 Interview with Jan Simara
3214 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3215 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3216 Altay Cup 2012
3217 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3218 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3219 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3220 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3221 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3222 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3223 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3224 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3225 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3226 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3227 TurkuGP 2012
3228 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3229 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3230 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3231 Moyo Open 2012
3232 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3233 Oulun Kesa 2012
3234 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3235 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3236 Bergen Open 2012
3237 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3238 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3239 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3240 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3241 Youth Go Camp 2012
3242 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3243 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3244 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3245 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3246 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3247 Russian Team Championship 2012
3248 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3249 Romanian Summer camp
3250 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3251 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3253 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3254 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3255 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3256 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3257 Freiburg 2012
3258 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3259 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3260 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3261 Milton Keynes 2012
3262 Leksand Open 2012
3263 Welsh Open 2012
3264 Graz 2012
3265 Durham 2012
3266 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3267 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3268 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3269 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3270 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3271 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3272 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3273 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3274 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3275 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3276 Takapotku Open 2012
3277 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3278 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3279 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3280 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3281 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3282 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3283 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3284 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3285 Cup of Rivne 2012
3286 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3287 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3288 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3289 Open Lx 2012
3290 Hungarian GP 2012
3291 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3292 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3293 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3295 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3296 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3297 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3298 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3299 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3300 Challengers 2012
3301 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3302 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3303 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3304 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3305 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3306 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3307 European Pair Go Championship
3308 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3309 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3310 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3311 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3312 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3313 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3314 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3315 Galway Tournament 2012
3316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3317 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3318 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3319 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3320 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3321 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3322 Kidocup 2012
3323 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3324 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3325 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3326 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3327 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3328 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3329 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3330 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3331 Swedish Championship 2012
3332 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3333 Turniej Majowy 2012
3334 Scottish Open 2012
3335 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3336 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3337 Bracknell 2012
3338 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3339 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3340 Vetruse Cup 2012
3341 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3342 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3343 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3344 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3345 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3346 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3347 San Marino CON 2012
3348 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3349 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3350 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3351 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3352 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3353 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3354 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3355 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3357 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3358 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3359 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3360 Tartu Spring 2012
3361 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3362 Candidates 2012
3363 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3364 Britain seeks new leader
3365 Apeldoorn 2012
3366 Danish Championship 2012
3367 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3368 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3369 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3370 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3371 3. Giessener T19 2012
3372 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3373 Young Masters League 2012
3374 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3375 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3376 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3377 Oslo Open 2012
3378 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3379 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3380 Porfirion Cup 2012
3381 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3382 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3383 V.Valek memorial 2012
3384 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3385 British Open 2012
3386 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3387 Martinicup 2012
3388 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3389 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3390 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3391 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3392 Spring Tournament 2012
3393 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3394 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3395 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3396 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3397 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3398 Side Tournament 2012
3399 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3400 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3401 Slovenian open 2012
3402 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3403 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3404 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3405 Passover Tournament 2012
3406 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3407 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3408 2012 Canadian Open
3409 Nordic Championship 2012
3410 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3411 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3412 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3413 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3414 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3415 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3416 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3417 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3418 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3419 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3420 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3421 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3422 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3423 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3424 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3425 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3426 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3427 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3428 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3429 Go Open Plzen 2012
3430 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3431 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3432 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3433 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3434 Arundel 2012
3435 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3436 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3437 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3438 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3439 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3440 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3441 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3442 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3443 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3444 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3445 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3446 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3447 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3448 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3449 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3450 Next tournaments in France
3451 British Youth Championship 2012
3452 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3453 Skye 2012
3454 Ishi Open 2012
3455 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3456 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3457 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3458 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3459 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3460 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3461 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3462 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3463 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3464 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3465 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3466 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3467 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3468 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3469 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3470 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3471 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3472 Trigantius 2012
3473 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3474 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3475 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3476 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3477 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3478 Black Stone 2012
3479 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3480 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3481 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3482 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3483 2012 Confucius Cup
3484 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3485 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3486 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3487 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3488 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3489 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3490 Kido Cup 2012
3491 Poznan Casual 2012
3492 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3493 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3494 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3495 Oxford Ladder 2012
3496 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3497 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3498 World Student Championship 2012
3499 Blansko Tournament 2012
3500 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3501 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3502 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3503 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3504 Nottingham 2012
3505 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3506 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3507 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3508 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3509 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3510 zjAva 2012
3511 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3512 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3513 Oxford 2012
3514 FORAS 2012
3515 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3516 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3517 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3518 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3519 Cheshire Open 2012
3520 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3521 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3522 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3523 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3524 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3525 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3526 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3527 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3528 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3529 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3530 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3531 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3532 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3533 EYGC 2012
3534 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3535 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3536 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3537 Winter`s sonata 2012
3538 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3539 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3540 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3541 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3542 Bydgoszcz 2012
3543 Dutch Championship 2012
3544 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3545 Some news from France
3546 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3547 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3548 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3549 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3550 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3551 Warszawa 2012
3552 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3553 2011 British Small Board Championship
3554 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3555 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3556 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3557 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3558 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3559 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3560 National Veteran Championship 2012
3561 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3562 Essen 2012
3563 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3564 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3565 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3566 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3567 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3568 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3569 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3570 Club Tournament 2012
3571 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3572 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3573 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3574 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3575 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3576 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3577 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3578 Black Stone 1-2012
3579 Trys Karaliai 2012
3580 La Carboneria 2012
3581 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3582 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3583 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3584 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3585 London Open 2011
3586 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3587 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3588 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3589 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3590 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3591 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3592 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3593 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3594 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3595 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3596 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3597 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3598 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3599 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3600 Legends Cadiz 2011
3601 The 2011 Oporto Open
3602 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3603 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3604 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3605 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3606 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3607 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3608 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3609 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3610 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3611 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3612 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3613 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3614 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3615 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3616 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3617 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3618 Arnhem 2011
3619 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3620 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3621 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3622 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3623 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3624 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3625 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3626 17th November Tournament 2011
3627 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3628 Antony Club 2011
3629 Berliner Kranich 2011
3630 German Go Championship 2011
3631 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3632 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3633 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3634 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3635 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3636 Denkstation 2011
3637 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3638 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3639 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3640 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3641 La Carboneria 2011
3642 Coventry 2011
3643 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3644 Go to Innovation 2011
3645 Three Peaks 2011
3646 .Three dragons. 2011
3647 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3648 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3649 Black Stone 11-2011
3650 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3651 Hungarian Open 2011
3652 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3653 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3654 Team championships round 3
3655 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3656 Club Tournament 2011
3657 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3658 Goteborg Open 2011
3659 Styrian Masters 2011
3660 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3661 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3662 Finnish Championship League 2011
3663 Berlin Go-week 2011
3664 East Midlands 2011
3665 Bydgoszcz 2011
3666 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3667 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3668 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3669 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3670 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3671 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3672 Brussels tournament 2011
3673 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3674 Wessex 2011
3675 Championship of Karelia 2011
3676 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3677 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3678 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3679 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3680 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3681 Black Stone 2011
3682 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3683 Balma Tournament 2011
3684 Oulun Syksy 2011
3685 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3686 Norwegian Championship 2011
3687 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3688 Palava Tournament 2011
3689 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3690 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3691 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3692 Copenhagen Open 2011
3693 European Students Championship 2011
3694 Salzburg 2011
3695 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3696 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3697 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3698 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3699 High Noon 2011
3700 Shodan Tournament 2011
3701 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3702 Israeli Championship 2011
3703 clubs under attack
3704 Board games festival 2011
3705 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3706 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3707 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3708 Go commercial
3709 Slovenian Championship 2011
3710 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3711 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3712 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3713 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3714 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3715 Poznan Casual 2011
3716 Shrewsbury 2011
3717 Insei League results: September, 2011
3718 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3719 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3720 EWGC Side Open 2011
3721 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3722 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3723 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3724 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3725 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3726 Autumn Tournament 2011
3727 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3728 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3729 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3730 Linkoeping Open 2011
3731 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3732 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3733 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3734 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3735 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3736 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3737 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3738 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3739 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3740 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3741 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3742 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3743 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3744 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3745 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3746 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3747 Swindon 2011
3748 Helsinki Casual 2011
3749 Pause
3750 2011 British Go Championship
3751 Cornish Open 2011
3752 Northern 2011
3753 XI Torneo di Pisa
3754 Delfts toernooi 2011
3755 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3756 7. WIGO-Turnier
3757 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3758 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3759 French Open Championship 2011
3760 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3761 Brno 2011
3762 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3763 SportAccord European Preliminary
3764 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3765 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3766 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3767 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3768 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3769 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3770 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3771 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3772 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3773 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3774 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3775 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3776 Single, hot and ........
3777 Best Go-video ever
3778 The power of a 9p
3779 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3780 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3781 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3782 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3783 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3784 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3785 EGC and WYGC 2011
3786 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3787 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3788 several recent results 5-2011
3789 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3790 Vetruse Cup 2011
3791 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3792 Galway Open 2011
3793 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3794 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3795 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3796 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3797 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3798 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3799 Danish Championship 2011
3800 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3801 German Championship 2011 qualification
3802 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3803 Go for Luzern 2011
3804 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3805 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3806 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3807 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3808 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3809 Murugandi reviews
3810 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3811 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3812 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3813 Shusaku Cup 2011
3814 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3815 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3816 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3817 March Tournaments
3818 Nottingham 2011
3819 Bonn 2011
3820 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3821 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3822 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3823 several recent results
3824 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3825 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3826 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3827 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3828 Oxford 2011
3829 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3830 Takapotku Open 2011
3831 Weekend Jan 22-23
3832 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3833 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3834 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3835 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3836 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3837 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3838 Wanted: editors and journalists
3839 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3840 Berlin Go-week 2010
3841 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3842 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3843 Championship Weekend
3844 Shrewsbury
3845 September tournaments - A class
3846 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3847 Linkoeping Open 2010
3848 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3849 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3850 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3851 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3852 Helsinki Casual 2010
3853 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3854 Antwerp 2010
3855 Kido Cup 2010
3856 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3857 British Championship Game 1
3858 10th Pisa Tournament
3859 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3860 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3861 Frioul 2010
3862 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3863 French open championship
3864 Iasi Cup 2010
3865 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3866 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3867 Japanese rules...?
3868 The dangers of gambling
3869 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3870 Tesuji of the week
3871 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3872 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3873 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3874 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3875 Big Nick
3876 bad moves
3877 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3878 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3879 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3880 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3881 Funniest remark on KGS today
3882 The Finnish system
3883 did you know...?
3884 after round 3
3885 The Monkey Jump
3886 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3887 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3888 New faces top Pardubice Open
3889 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3890 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3891 Results 18-20 June 2010
3892 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3893 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3894 Some other results from last weekend
3895 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3896 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3897 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3898 Electronic Archive
3899 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3900 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3901 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3902 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3903 Romanian Cup 2010
3904 2010 British Championship
3905 Strasbourg tournament
3906 Swiss Championship 2010
3907 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3908 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3909 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3910 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3911 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3912 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3913 Why Go
3914 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3915 French Youth Championships 2010
3916 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3917 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3918 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3919 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3920 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3921 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3922 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3923 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3924 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3925 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3926 News from Milan, Italy
3927 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3928 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3929 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3930 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3931 Artem strongest student
3932 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3933 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3934 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3935 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3936 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3937 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3938 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3939 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3940 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3941 Novosibirsk Championship
3942 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3943 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3944 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3945 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3946 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3947 Facebook: friends from France first
3948 Some Saturday results
3949 Scottish Championship News
3950 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3951 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3952 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3953 Tampere: many already registred
3954 EGD broke new record
3955 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3956 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3957 Reports from Russia
3958 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3959 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3960 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3961 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3962 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3963 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3964 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3965 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3966 Ali leads KILL-A
3967 Ankara again
3968 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3969 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3970 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3971 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3972 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3973 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3974 Kay wins British Open
3975 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3976 Let my people go
3977 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3978 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3979 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3980 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3981 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3982 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3983 Facebook for feedback
3984 KGS trials new Graphics
3985 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3986 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3987 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3988 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3989 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3990 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3991 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3992 World Pair-go Championship
3993 Fred filmed WMSG
3994 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3995 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3996 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3997 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3998 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3999 Weekend results from all over Europe
4000 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4001 11th Go to Innovation
4002 Many messages on Facebook
4003 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4004 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4005 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4006 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4007 Facebook chasebook
4008 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4009 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4010 Macfadyen Skye High
4011 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4012 Clash in C class
4013 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4014 Terwey tops Castrop
4015 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4016 Bucuresti 179 school
4017 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4018 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4019 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4020 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4021 Bundesliga back to normal
4022 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4023 Belgian Championship, part 1
4024 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4025 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4026 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4027 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4028 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4029 Vit views of vital points
4030 Red roses for favourite friend
4031 Flowers for ladies today
4032 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4033 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4034 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4035 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4036 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4037 Fredda first in KILL-A
4038 Future Champs of Hungary
4039 Chen chopped Dresden
4040 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4041 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4042 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4043 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4044 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4045 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4046 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4047 Berlin is one of several new awards
4048 Three won three in Nottingham
4049 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4050 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4051 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4052 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4053 Record audience expected at KGS
4054 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4055 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4056 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4057 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4058 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4059 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4060 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4061 Cambridge wins British League
4062 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4063 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4064 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4065 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4066 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4067 Quarter of a century at Antony
4068 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4069 Youngest pro ever is female
4070 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4071 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4072 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4073 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4074 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4075 Metta takes Tortellino
4076 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4077 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4078 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4079 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4080 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4081 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4082 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4083 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4084 Go behind bars
4085 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4086 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4087 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4088 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4089 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4090 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4091 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4092 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4093 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4094 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4095 Pal Pandanet Prime
4096 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4097 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4098 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4099 Rengo Song Contest
4100 European Go Congress in Tampere
4101 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4102 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4103 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4104 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4105 Growth of Wintergo
4106 Chinese took over London
4107 Short Summary of Last Week
4108 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4109 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4110 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4111 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4112 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4113 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4114 Book review 3-4: same structure
4115 Book review 3: Kamakura
4116 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4117 X-mas number puzzle
4118 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4119 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4120 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4121 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4122 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4123 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4124 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4125 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4126 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4127 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4128 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4129 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4130 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4131 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4132 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4133 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4134 Hungarian League
4135 Sunday December 13 - local results
4136 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4137 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4138 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4139 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4140 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4141 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4142 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4143 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4144 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4145 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4146 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4147 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4148 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4149 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4150 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4151 Secret of our style
4152 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4153 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4154 Oliver Wolf
4155 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4156 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4157 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4158 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4159 Pop Panda of Milano
4160 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4161 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4162 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4163 Mistrz Polski
4164 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4165 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4166 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4167 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4168 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4169 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4170 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4171 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4172 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4173 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4174 New: Life and Death channel
4175 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4176 Need for more reporters
4177 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4178 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4179 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4180 Wintergo will grow
4181 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4182 French Youth Congress
4183 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4184 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4185 Toulouse trashes to title
4186 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4187 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4188 Kido Cup
4189 Kölner Go-Turnier
4190 French GO Open Championship
4191 4 tournaments broadcasted
4192 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4193 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4194 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4195 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4196 FJ strikes again!
4197 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4198 Brabant 2008
4199 Joseki lessons part 2
4200 watch on fullscreen
4201 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4202 VIP-membership auto login
4203 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4204 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4205 Congress Champions 2008
4206 Naruto Reborn
4207 congress news 2008
4208 Naruto at the congress 2008
4209 Monkeys on a rock
4210 European Masters 2008
4211 Start European Go Congress 2008
4212 1000 members
4213 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4214 Tale about cats
4215 The European Masters 2007
4216 Vilach 2007
4217 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg