Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011



The Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011 ( class A ) played from 03-09-2011 to 04-09-2011 in Tampere, Finland was won by Tuomas Hella 4d; second came Otso Alanko 3d and third was Simo Vanhala 2d.


Result table.
placed by HW9x9 at 13:29 Fri 09 September 2011




1 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
2 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
3 Spring Go camp 2018
4 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
5 LGC grand opening 08-2018
6 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
7 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
8 Trondheim Open 2018
9 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
10 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
11 Sretenje 2018
12 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
13 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
14 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
15 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
16 Foras 2018
17 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
18 VaDo Cup 2018
19 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
20 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
21 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
22 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
23 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
24 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
25 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
26 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
27 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
28 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
29 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
30 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
31 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
32 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
33 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
34 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
35 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
36 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
37 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
38 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
39 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
40 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
41 Lariks-2018
42 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
43 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
44 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
45 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
46 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
47 Cheshire Open 06-2018
48 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
49 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
51 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
52 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
53 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
54 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
55 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
56 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
57 Winter Tournament 05-2018
58 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
59 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
60 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
61 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
62 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
63 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
64 Odense New Year 2018
65 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
66 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
67 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
68 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
69 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
70 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
71 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
72 Essen 2018
73 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
74 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
75 Maidenhead 04-2018
76 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
77 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
78 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
79 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
80 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
81 04-2018
82 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
83 Go Winter Camp - an international event
84 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
85 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
86 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
87 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
88 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
89 Jusandan 2018
90 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
91 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
92 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
93 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
94 New Year Tournament 01-2018
95 London Open 01-2018
96 wintergo 2017 01-2018
97 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
98 31st 01-2018
99 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
100 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
101 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
102 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
103 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
104 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
105 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
106 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
107 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
108 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
109 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
110 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
111 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
112 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
113 Slnovrat 2017
114 Odense Christmas 2017
115 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
116 YliGo Cup Final 2017
117 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
118 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
119 Winter Tournament 2017
120 Go Festival 50-2017
121 Championship of Tver 50-2017
122 Polish Championship League 50-2017
123 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
124 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
125 Arate Tournament 50-2017
126 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
127 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
128 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
129 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
130 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
131 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
132 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
133 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
134 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
135 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
136 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
137 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
138 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
139 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
140 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
141 Coventry 49-2017
142 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
143 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
144 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
145 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
146 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
147 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
148 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
149 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
150 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
151 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
152 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
153 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
154 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
155 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
156 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
157 Turku Championship 2017
158 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
159 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
160 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
161 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
162 Balma tournament 48-2017
163 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
164 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
165 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
166 Lausanne2017
167 Championship of Belarus 2017
168 Open do Porto 2017
169 Gothenburg Open 2017
170 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
171 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
172 Cork Go Tournament 2017
173 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
174 City Championship 48-2017
175 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
176 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
177 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
178 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
179 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
180 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
181 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
182 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
183 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
184 Go Baron 47-2017
185 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
186 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
187 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
188 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
189 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
190 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
191 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
192 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
193 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
194 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
195 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
196 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
197 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
198 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
199 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
200 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
201 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
202 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
203 British Youth Championship 47-2017
204 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
205 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
206 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
207 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
208 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
209 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
210 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
211 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
212 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
213 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
215 Finnish Championship League 2017
216 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
217 Cup of Kyiv 2017
218 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
219 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
220 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
221 Torneo di Pisa 2017
222 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
223 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
224 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
225 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
226 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
227 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
228 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
229 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
230 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
231 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
232 Three Peaks 45-2017
233 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
234 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
235 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
236 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
237 Challengers 45-2017
238 Helsinki Casual 2017
239 Hungarian Open 2017
240 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
241 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
242 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
243 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
244 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
245 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
246 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
247 Kutina Open 2017
248 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
249 Wessex 44-2017
250 Fredericia Autumn 2017
251 Norwegian Championship 2017
252 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
253 2017 Brussels tournament
254 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
255 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
256 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
257 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
258 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
259 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
260 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
261 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
262 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
263 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
264 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
265 La Carboneria 44-2017
266 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
267 Kauno GO taure 2017
268 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
269 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
270 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
271 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
272 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
273 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
274 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
275 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
276 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
277 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
278 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
279 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
280 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
281 La Carboneria 42-2017
282 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
283 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
284 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
285 Northern 42-2017
286 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
287 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
288 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
289 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
290 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
291 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
292 Slovenian Championship 2017
293 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
294 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
295 Hobby 2017
296 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
297 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
298 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
299 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
300 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
301 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
302 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
303 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
304 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
305 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
306 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
307 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
308 Go Open Mikulov 2017
309 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
310 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
311 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
312 Autumn sonata 41-2017
313 La Carboneria 40-2017
314 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
315 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
316 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
317 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
318 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
319 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
320 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
321 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
322 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
323 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
324 Bochumer Bambus 2017
325 Swindon 40-2017
326 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
327 BGA Title Match 2017
328 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
329 Cup of Rivne 2017
330 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
331 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
332 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
333 Copenhagen Open 2017
334 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
335 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
336 Sheffield 39-2017
337 SM1-karsinta 2017
338 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
339 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
340 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
341 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
342 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
343 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
344 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
345 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
346 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
347 CMS 170921 38-2017
348 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
349 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
350 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
351 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
352 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
353 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
354 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
355 Far East Tournament 38-2017
356 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
357 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
358 YliGo Cup 2017
359 Cornish Open 37-2017
360 Opening of the Season 37-2017
361 Moscow Cup 37-2017
362 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
363 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
364 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
365 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
366 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
367 Delfts Toernooi 2017
368 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
369 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
370 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
371 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
372 Nostalgija 2017
373 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
374 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
375 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
376 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
377 Moravian Open 2017
378 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
379 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
380 Zomergo 2017
381 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
382 Karelia Cup 35-2017
383 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
384 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
385 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
386 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
387 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
388 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
389 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
390 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
391 ODESA OPEN 2017
392 Stockholm Open 2017
393 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
394 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
395 So-Imba Cup 2017
396 MSO Open 34-2017
397 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
398 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
399 Arundel 33-2017
400 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
401 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
402 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
403 Summer Time 32-2017
404 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
405 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
406 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
407 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
408 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
409 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
410 Nagabiku 31-2017
411 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
412 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
413 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
414 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
415 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
416 Go Camp 2017
417 Belfast 2017
418 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
419 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
420 Summer Time 29-2017
421 Kyiv Summer 2017
422 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
423 16th Moyo Open 2017
424 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
425 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
426 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
427 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
428 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
429 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
430 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
431 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
432 Stuttgart_2017
433 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
434 GGT2017
435 Kylma Kivi 2017
436 Czech Championship 27-2017
437 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
438 La Carboneria 27-2017
439 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
440 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
441 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
442 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
443 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
444 Open Constanta 26-2017
445 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
446 GO Rapid CT 2017
447 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
448 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
449 Welsh Open 26-2017
450 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
451 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
452 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
453 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
454 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
455 Summer Peliken 26-2017
456 SGF 2017
457 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
458 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
459 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
460 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
461 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
462 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
463 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
464 Cup of Russia 25-2017
465 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
466 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
467 Open Lisboa 2017
468 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
469 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
470 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
471 Durham 24-2017
472 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
473 MPRB Sibiu 2017
474 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
475 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
476 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
477 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
478 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
479 La Carboneria 23-2017
480 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
481 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
482 Go in Duketown 23-2017
483 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
484 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
485 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
486 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
487 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
488 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
489 Prepare for Go 23-2017
490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
491 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
492 Scottish Open 22-2017
493 Challengers 22-2017
494 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
495 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
496 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
497 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
498 Odense May 2017
499 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
500 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
501 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
502 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
503 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
504 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
505 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
506 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
507 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
508 Baltic Cup 21-2017
509 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
510 Il Gladiatore 2017
511 Pisek Open 2017
512 Strasbourg2017
513 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
514 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
515 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
516 Prepare for Go 20-2017
517 Nagabiku 20-2017
518 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
519 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
520 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
521 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
522 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
523 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
524 Croatian Open 2017
525 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
526 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
527 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
528 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
529 Bracknell 20-2017
530 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
531 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
532 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
534 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
535 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
536 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
537 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
538 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
539 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
540 Galway Go Tournament 2017
541 Danish Championship 2017
542 La Carboneria 20-2017
543 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
544 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
545 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
546 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
547 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
548 Prepare for Go 19-2017
549 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
550 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
551 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
552 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
553 Spartak Cup 19-2017
554 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
555 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
556 Club Tournament 19-2017
557 Pantin Tournament 2017
558 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
559 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
560 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
561 Apeldoorn 2017
562 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
563 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
564 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
565 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
566 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
567 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
568 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
569 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
570 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
571 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
572 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
573 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
574 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
575 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
576 Barlow 18-2017
577 Candidates 18-2017
578 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
579 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
580 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
581 Opening of The Park 17-2017
582 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
583 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
584 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
585 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
586 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
587 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
588 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
589 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
590 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
591 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
592 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
593 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
594 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
595 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
596 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
597 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
598 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
599 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
600 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
601 Martinicup 17-2017
602 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
603 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
604 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
605 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
606 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
607 Nordic Championship 2017
608 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
609 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
610 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
611 British Open 15-2017
612 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
613 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
614 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
616 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
617 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
618 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
619 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
620 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
621 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
622 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
623 La Carboneria 13-2017
624 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
625 Antwerp 13-2017
626 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
627 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
628 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
629 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
630 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
631 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
632 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
633 Spring Seville 13-2017
634 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
635 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
636 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
637 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
638 45th Nis Open 12-2017
639 South Manchester 12-2017
640 Fredericia Spring 2017
641 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
642 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
643 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
644 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
645 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
646 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
647 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
648 Helsinki Open 2017
649 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
650 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
651 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
652 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
653 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
654 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
655 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
656 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
657 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
658 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
659 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
660 Nikorai do 10-2017
661 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
662 Trigantius 10-2017
663 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
664 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
665 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
666 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
667 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
668 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
669 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
670 Kido Cup 09-2017
671 Nagabiku 09-2017
672 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
673 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
674 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
675 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
676 Trondheim Open 2017
677 Vaesteraas Open 2017
678 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
679 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
680 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
681 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
682 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
683 Haags Toernooi 2017
684 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
685 EYGC 2017, Group U16
686 EYGC 2017, Group U20
687 EYGC 2017, Group U12
688 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
689 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
690 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
691 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
692 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
693 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
694 Sretenjski turnir 2017
695 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
696 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
697 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
698 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
699 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
700 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
701 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
702 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
703 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
704 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
705 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
706 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
707 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
708 La Carboneria 06-2017
709 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
710 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
711 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
712 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
713 FRGo Junior U16 2017
714 FRGo Junior U20 2017
715 FRGo Junior U12 2017
716 Cheshire Open 06-2017
717 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
718 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
719 Rating Tournament 06-2017
720 La Carboneria 05-2017
721 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
722 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
723 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
724 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
725 Dutch Championship 05-2017
726 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
727 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
728 Lariks-17 05-2017
729 Olomouc 2017
730 Odense tournament 05-2017
731 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
732 Winter Tournament 05-2017
733 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
734 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
735 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
736 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
737 New Year Tournament 04-2017
738 Essen 2017
739 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
740 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
741 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
742 Maidenhead 04-2017
743 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
744 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
745 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
746 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
747 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
748 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
749 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
750 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
751 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
752 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
753 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
754 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
755 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
756 Trys karaliai 2017
757 Jusandan 2017
758 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
759 La Carboneria 02-2017
760 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
761 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
762 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
763 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
764 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
765 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
766 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
767 London Open 01-2017
768 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
769 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
770 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
771 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
772 New Year Tournament 52-2016
773 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
774 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
775 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
776 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
777 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
779 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
780 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
781 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
782 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
783 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
784 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
785 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
786 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
787 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
788 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
789 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
790 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
791 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
792 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
793 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
794 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
795 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
796 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
798 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
799 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
800 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
801 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
802 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
803 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
804 Youth west tournament 50-2016
805 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
806 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
807 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
808 Winter Tournament 50-2016
809 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
810 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
811 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
812 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
813 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
814 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
815 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
816 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
817 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
818 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
819 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
820 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
821 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
822 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
823 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
824 Cork Go Tournament 2016
825 Udine2016
826 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
827 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
828 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
829 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
830 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
831 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
832 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
833 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
834 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
835 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
836 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
837 British Youth Championship 48-2016
838 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
839 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
840 Coventry 48-2016
841 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
842 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
843 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
844 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
845 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
846 Turku Championship 2016
847 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
848 Gothenburg Open 2016
849 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
850 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
851 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
852 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
853 Austrian Open 2016
854 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
855 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
856 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
857 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
858 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
859 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
860 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
861 Go Baron 2016
862 City Championship 47-2016
863 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
864 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
865 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
866 Register now for the Kranich 2016
867 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
868 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
869 Cup of Kyiv 2016
870 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
871 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
872 GO Open Opava 2016
873 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
874 Three Peaks 46-2016
875 Club Tournament 45-2016
876 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
877 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
878 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
879 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
880 Kauno GO taure 2016
881 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
882 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
883 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
884 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
885 Helsinki Casual 2016
886 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
887 Challengers 44-2016
888 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
889 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
890 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
891 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
892 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
893 Norwegian Championship 2016
894 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
895 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
896 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
897 Wessex 44-2016
898 Cordenons2016
899 Mannheimer Aji 2016
900 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
901 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
902 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
903 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
904 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
905 Fredericia Autumn 2016
906 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
907 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
908 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
909 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
910 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
911 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
912 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
913 Hobby 2016
914 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
915 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
916 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
917 Torneo di Pisa 2016
918 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
919 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
920 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
921 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
922 Autumn Sente 43-2016
923 Folka tournament 42-2016
924 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
925 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
926 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
927 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
928 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
929 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
930 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
931 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
932 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
933 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
934 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
935 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
936 SM2-karsinta 2016
937 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
938 Bochumer Bambus 2016
939 Slovenian Championship 2016
940 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
941 Sheffield 41-2016
942 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
943 GO Open Mikulov 2016
944 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
945 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
946 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
947 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
948 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
949 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
950 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
951 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
952 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
953 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
954 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
955 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
956 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
957 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
958 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
959 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
960 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
961 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
962 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
963 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
964 Stockholm Open 2016
965 Club Tournament 40-2016
966 La Carboneria 39-2016
967 report European Students Go Championship 2016
968 Czech Championship 39-2016
969 Copenhagen Open 2016
970 Stuttgart 2016
971 Swindon 39-2016
972 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
973 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
974 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
975 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
976 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
977 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
978 Cup of Rivne 2016
979 Belfast Open 2016
980 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
981 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
982 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
983 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
984 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
985 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
986 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
987 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
988 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
989 Zory 38-2016
990 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
991 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
992 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
993 Cornish Open 37-2016
994 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
995 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
996 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
997 City Day Tournament 37-2016
998 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
999 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1000 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1001 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1002 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1003 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1004 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1005 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1006 Northern 36-2016
1007 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1008 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1009 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1010 Scottish League 36-2016
1011 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1012 Torneo di Este 2016
1013 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1014 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1015 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1016 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1017 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1018 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1019 Moravian Open 35-2016
1020 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1021 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1022 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1023 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1024 MSO Open 35-2016
1025 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1026 Nami Go 35-2016
1027 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1028 eGoban Cup 2016
1029 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1030 Naisten SM 2016
1031 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1032 Zomergo 2016
1033 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1034 Odense August 2016
1035 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1036 Arundel 34-2016
1037 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1038 Tallinn 2016
1039 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1040 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1041 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1042 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1043 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1044 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1045 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1046 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1047 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1048 Scottish League 33-2016
1049 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1050 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1051 Kyiv Summer 2016
1052 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1053 Kylma Kivi 2016
1054 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1055 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1056 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1057 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1058 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1059 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1060 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1061 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1062 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1063 Open de Lisboa 2016
1064 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1065 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1066 Moletu taure 2016
1067 Moletai Rapid 2016
1068 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1069 Serbian Cup 2016
1070 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1071 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1072 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1073 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1074 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1075 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1076 Go Camp 2016
1077 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1078 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1079 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1080 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1081 La Carboneria 27-2016
1082 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1083 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1084 Scottish League 27-2016
1085 GGT2016
1086 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1087 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1088 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1089 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1090 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1091 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1092 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1093 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1094 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1095 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1096 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1097 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1098 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1099 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1100 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1101 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1102 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1103 Welsh Open 25-2016
1104 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1105 Club tournament 25-2016
1106 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1107 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1108 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1109 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1110 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1111 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1112 Durham 24-2016
1113 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1114 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1115 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1116 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1117 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1118 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1119 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1120 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1121 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1122 Csiki Cup 2016
1123 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1124 Scottish Open 22-2016
1125 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1126 Challengers 22-2016
1127 Odense Summer 2016
1128 Semifinala CN 2016
1129 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1130 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1131 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1132 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1133 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1134 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1135 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1136 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1137 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1138 Tartu Spring 2016
1139 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1140 Strasbourg2016
1141 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1142 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1143 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1144 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1145 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1146 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1147 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1148 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1149 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1150 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1151 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1152 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1153 Kidocup Main 2016
1154 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1155 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1156 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1157 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1158 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1159 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1160 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1161 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1162 Moletai 2016
1163 Croatia Open 19-2016
1164 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1165 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1166 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1167 Scottish League 19-2016
1168 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1169 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1170 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1171 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1172 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1173 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1174 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1175 La Carboneria 19-2016
1176 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1177 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1178 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1179 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1180 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1181 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1182 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1183 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1184 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1185 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1186 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1187 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1188 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1189 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1190 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1191 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1192 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1193 Candidates 18-2016
1194 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1195 CN Tineret 2016
1196 Club tournament 17-2016
1197 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1198 Danish Championship 2016
1199 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1200 Oslo Open 2016
1201 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1202 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1203 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1204 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1205 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1206 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1207 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1208 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1209 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1210 Ascona 2016
1211 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1212 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1213 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1214 Martinicup 17-2016
1215 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1216 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1217 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1218 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1219 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1220 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1221 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1222 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1223 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1224 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1225 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1226 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1227 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1228 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1229 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1230 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1231 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1232 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1233 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1234 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1235 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1236 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1237 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1238 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1239 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1240 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1241 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1242 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1243 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1244 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1245 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1246 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1247 Good mood 16-2016
1248 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1249 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1250 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1251 Fredericia Spring 2016
1252 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1253 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1254 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1255 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1256 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1257 Apeldoorn 2016
1258 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1259 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1260 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1261 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1262 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1263 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1264 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1265 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1266 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1267 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1268 British Open 14-2016
1269 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1270 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1271 District Groningen 14-2016
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1273 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1274 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1275 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1276 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1277 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1278 Go Festival 13-2016
1279 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1280 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1281 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1282 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1283 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1284 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1285 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1286 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1287 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1288 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1289 Nordic Championships 2016
1290 Club Tournament 12-2016
1291 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1292 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1293 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1294 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1295 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1296 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1297 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1298 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1299 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1300 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1301 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1302 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1303 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1304 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1306 OPEN IGC 2016
1307 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1308 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1309 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1310 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1311 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1312 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1313 Nikorai do 12-2016
1314 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1315 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1316 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1317 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1318 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1319 Trigantius 11-2016
1320 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1321 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1322 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1323 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1324 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1325 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1326 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1327 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1328 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1329 Skye 10-2016
1330 Dragon Cup 2016
1331 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1332 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1333 La Carboneria 10-2016
1334 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1335 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1336 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1337 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1338 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1339 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1340 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1341 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1342 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1343 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1344 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1345 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1346 Odense Winter 2016
1347 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1348 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1349 Kido Cup 08-2016
1350 Foras 2016
1351 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1352 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1353 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1354 La Carboneria 08-2016
1355 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1356 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1357 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1358 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1359 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1360 La Carboneria 07-2016
1361 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1362 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1363 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1364 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1365 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1366 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1367 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1368 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1369 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1370 Helsinki Open 2016
1371 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1372 Good mood 06-2016
1373 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1374 Haags Toernooi 2016
1375 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1376 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1377 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1378 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1379 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1380 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1381 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1382 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1383 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1384 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1385 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1386 Hana Cup 05-2016
1387 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1388 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1389 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1390 La Carboneria 04-2016
1391 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1392 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1394 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1395 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1396 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1397 Maidenhead 03-2016
1398 Essen 2016
1399 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1400 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1401 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1402 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1403 Trys karaliai 2016
1404 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1405 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1406 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1407 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1408 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1409 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1410 Jusandan 02-2016
1411 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1412 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1413 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1414 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1415 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1416 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1417 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1418 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1419 London Open 01-2016
1420 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1421 Club tournament 01-2016
1422 Restart of EuroGoTV
1423 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1424 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1425 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1426 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1427 Close to be back online!!
1428 And....will we be back?!!
1429 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1430 Challengers 22-2015
1431 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1432 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1433 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1434 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1435 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1436 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1437 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1438 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1439 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1440 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1441 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1442 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1443 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1444 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1445 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1446 Chinese National Team Championship results
1447 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1448 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1449 Bracknell 21-2015
1450 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1451 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1452 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1453 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1454 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1455 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1456 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1457 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1458 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1459 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1460 Swedish Championships 2015
1461 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1462 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1463 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1464 La Carboneria 20-2015
1465 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1466 XVIII Madrid 2015
1467 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1468 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1469 Chinese National Team Championship
1470 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1471 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1472 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1473 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1474 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1475 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1476 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1477 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1478 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1479 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1480 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1482 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1483 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1484 GLOBIS Cup and more
1485 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1486 Apeldoorn 2015
1487 Candidates 19-2015
1488 Danish Championship 2015
1489 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1490 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1491 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1492 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1493 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1494 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1495 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1496 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1497 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1498 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1499 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1500 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1501 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1502 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1503 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1504 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1505 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1506 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1507 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1508 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1509 Oslo Open 2015
1510 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1511 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1512 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1513 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1514 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1515 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1516 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1517 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1518 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1519 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1520 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1521 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1522 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1523 Open EPFL 2015
1524 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1525 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1526 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1527 Fredericia Spring 2015
1528 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1529 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1530 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1531 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1532 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1533 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1534 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1535 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1536 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1537 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1538 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1539 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1540 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1541 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1542 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1543 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1544 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1545 Club Tournament 16-2015
1546 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1547 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1548 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1549 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1550 GO Open Plzen 2015
1551 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1552 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1553 Oulun Kevat 2015
1554 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1555 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1556 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1557 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1558 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1559 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1560 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1561 Nordic Championship 2015
1562 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1563 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1564 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1565 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1566 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1567 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1568 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1569 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1570 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1571 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1572 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1573 Go Festival 14-2015
1574 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1575 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1576 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1577 British Open 14-2015
1578 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1579 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1580 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1581 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1582 3la 13-2015
1583 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1584 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1585 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1586 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1587 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1588 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1589 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1590 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1591 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1592 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1593 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1594 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1595 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1596 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1597 Erlangen 2015
1598 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1599 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1600 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1601 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1602 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1603 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1604 Club Tournament 13-2015
1605 GO for Luzern 2015
1606 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1607 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1608 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1609 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1610 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1611 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1612 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1613 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1614 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1615 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1616 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1617 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1618 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1619 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1620 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1621 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1622 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1623 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1624 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1626 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1627 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1628 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1629 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1630 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1631 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1632 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1633 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1634 Betting on the next move is back!
1635 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1636 La Carboneria 11-2015
1637 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1638 Trigantius 11-2015
1639 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1640 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1641 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1642 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1643 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1644 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1645 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1646 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1647 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1648 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1649 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1650 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1651 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1652 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1653 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1655 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1656 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1657 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1658 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1659 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1660 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1661 La Carboneria 09-2015
1662 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1663 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1664 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1665 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1666 Kido Cup 09-2015
1667 Club Tournament 09-2015
1668 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1669 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1670 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1671 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1672 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1673 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1674 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1675 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1676 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1677 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1678 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1679 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1680 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1681 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1682 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1683 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1684 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1685 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1686 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1687 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1688 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1689 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1690 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1691 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1692 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1693 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1694 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1695 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1696 Club Tournament 07-2015
1697 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1698 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1699 EGF Academy
1700 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1701 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1702 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1703 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1707 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1708 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1709 NOW LIVE
1710 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1711 Larix-2015
1712 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1713 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1714 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1715 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1716 13th TIS 06-2015
1717 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1718 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1719 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1720 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1721 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1722 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1723 Odense New Year 2015
1724 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1725 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1726 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1727 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1728 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1729 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1730 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1731 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1732 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1733 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1734 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1735 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1736 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1737 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1738 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1739 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1740 Maidenhead 05-2015
1741 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1742 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1743 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1744 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1745 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1746 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1747 New Improved Search Function
1748 Jusandan 2015
1749 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1750 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1751 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1752 Torneo della Befana 2015
1753 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1754 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1755 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1756 2015 Irish championship league
1757 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1758 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1759 Essen 2015
1760 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1761 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1762 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1763 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1764 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1765 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1766 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1767 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1768 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1769 London Open 01-2015
1770 Club tournament 01-2015
1771 2015
1772 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1773 La Carboneria 01-2014
1774 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1775 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1776 New Year tournament 01-2014
1777 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1778 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1779 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1780 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1781 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1782 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1783 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1784 2014 Li Min Cup
1785 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1786 AGOCA League 52-2014
1787 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1788 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1789 La Carboneria 52-2014
1790 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1791 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1792 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1793 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1794 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1795 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1796 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1797 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1798 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1799 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1800 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1801 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1802 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1803 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1804 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1805 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1806 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1807 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1808 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1809 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1810 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1811 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1812 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1813 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1814 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1815 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1816 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1817 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1818 Czech Female Championship 2014
1819 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1820 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1821 Italian Championship 2014
1822 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1823 Paris Meijin A 2014
1824 Paris Meijin B 2014
1825 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1826 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1827 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1828 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1829 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1830 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1831 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1832 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1833 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1834 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1835 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1836 South London: teachers 50-2014
1837 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1838 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1839 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1840 Odense Christmas 2014
1841 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1842 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1843 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1844 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1845 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1846 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1847 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1848 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1849 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1850 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1851 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1852 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1853 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1854 La Carboneria 48-2014
1855 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1856 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1857 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1858 Mangafest 2014
1859 Gothenburg Open 2014
1860 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1861 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1862 Turku Championship 48-2014
1863 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1864 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1865 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1866 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1867 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1868 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1869 Club tournament 47-2014
1870 La Carboneria 47-2014
1871 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1872 Three Peaks 47-2014
1873 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1874 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1875 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1876 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1877 City Championship 47-2014
1878 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1879 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1880 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1881 Salzburg2014
1882 Kauno taure 2014
1883 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1884 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1885 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1886 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1887 Letchworth 46-2014
1888 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1889 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1890 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1891 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1892 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1893 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1894 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1895 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1896 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1897 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1898 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1899 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1900 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1901 Fredericia Open 2014
1902 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1903 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1904 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1905 Wessex 44-2014
1906 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1907 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1908 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1909 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1910 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1911 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1912 Brussels 2014
1913 Oulun Syksy 2014
1914 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1915 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1916 La Carboneria 44-2014
1917 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1918 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1919 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1920 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1921 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1922 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1923 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1924 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1925 Open Porto 2014
1926 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1927 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1928 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1929 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1930 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1931 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1932 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1933 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1934 Tenuki 2014
1935 Slovenian Championship 2014
1936 Club Tournament 42-2014
1937 BGA Title Match 2014
1938 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1939 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1940 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1941 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1942 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1943 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1944 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1945 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1946 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1947 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1948 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1949 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1950 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1951 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1952 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1953 European Student Go Championship 2014
1954 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1955 Helsinki Casual 2014
1956 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1957 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1958 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1959 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1960 Club Tournament 41-2014
1961 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1962 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1963 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1964 Man v Machine
1965 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1966 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1967 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1968 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1969 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1970 Swindon 40-2014
1971 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1972 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1973 Cup of Rivne 2014
1974 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1975 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1976 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1977 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1978 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1979 Zurich Tournament 2014
1980 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1981 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1982 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1984 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1985 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1986 Shropshire 39-2014
1987 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1988 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1989 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1990 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1991 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1992 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1994 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1995 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1996 Cornish Open 38-2014
1997 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1998 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1999 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2000 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2001 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2002 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2003 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2004 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2005 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2006 Northern 37-2014
2007 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2008 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2009 City Day 37-2014
2010 Odense Harvest 2014
2011 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2012 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2013 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2014 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2015 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2016 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2017 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2018 International Go Cup 37-2014
2019 Mangalia open 36-2014
2020 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2021 EZERAI 2014
2022 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2023 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2024 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2025 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2026 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2027 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2028 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2029 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2030 Belfast 2014
2031 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2032 MSO Open 35-2014
2033 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2034 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2035 Stockholm Open 2014
2036 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2037 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2038 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2039 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2040 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2041 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2042 Zomergo_2014
2043 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2044 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2045 2014 August Tournament
2046 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2047 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2048 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2049 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2050 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2051 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2052 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2053 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2054 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2055 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2056 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2057 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2058 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2059 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2060 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2061 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2062 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2063 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2064 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2065 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2066 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2067 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2068 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2069 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2070 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2071 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2072 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2073 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2074 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2075 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2076 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2077 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2078 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2079 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2080 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2081 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2082 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2083 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2084 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2085 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2086 Part 2
2087 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2088 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2089 2014 July Tournament
2090 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2091 Croatian open go championship 2014
2092 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2093 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2094 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2095 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2096 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2097 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2098 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2099 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2100 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2101 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2102 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2103 CPT2014Amstelveen
2104 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2105 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2106 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2107 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2108 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2109 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2110 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2111 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2112 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2113 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2114 Czech Championship 27-2014
2115 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2116 IGA Correspondence Championship
2117 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2118 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2119 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2120 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2121 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2122 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2123 Club Tournament 26-2014
2124 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2125 Welsh Open 26-2014
2126 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2127 EWGC 2014
2128 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2129 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2130 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2131 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2132 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2133 Vienna 2014
2134 Durham 25-2014
2135 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2136 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2137 Iron Man 2014
2138 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2139 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2140 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2141 Club Tournament 24-2014
2142 Open Lisboa 2014
2143 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2144 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2145 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2146 Kidocup 2014-Main
2147 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2148 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2149 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2150 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2151 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2152 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2153 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2154 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2155 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2156 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2157 Swedish Championship 2014
2158 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2159 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2160 Club Tournament 23-2014
2161 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2162 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2163 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2164 Victory Cup 23-2014
2165 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2166 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2167 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2168 Scottish Open 22-2014
2169 Challengers 22-2014
2170 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2171 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2172 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2173 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2174 Apeldoorn 2014
2175 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2176 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2177 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2178 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2179 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2180 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2181 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2182 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2183 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2184 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2185 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2186 La Carboneria 21-2014
2187 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2188 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2189 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2190 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2191 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2192 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2193 Freiburg 2014
2194 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2195 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2196 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2197 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2198 Open IGC 2014
2199 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2200 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2201 Danish Championship 2014
2202 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2203 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2204 XVII Madrid 2014
2205 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2206 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2207 Bracknell 20-2014
2208 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2209 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2210 Oslo Open 2014
2211 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2212 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2213 La Carboneria 19-2014
2214 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2215 Candidates 19-2014
2216 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2217 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2218 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2219 Go for Luzern 2014
2220 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2221 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2222 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2223 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2224 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2225 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2226 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2227 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2228 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2229 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2230 Club Tournament 18-2014
2231 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2232 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2233 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2234 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2235 Martinicup 17-2014
2236 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2237 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2238 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2239 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2240 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2241 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2242 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2243 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2244 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2245 Nordic Championship 2014
2246 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2247 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2248 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2249 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2250 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2251 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2252 Tournaments coming up
2253 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2254 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2255 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2256 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2257 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2258 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2259 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2260 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2261 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2262 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2263 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2264 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2265 Tula Cup 15-2014
2266 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2267 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2268 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2269 Antwerpen 2014
2270 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2271 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2272 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2273 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2274 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2275 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2276 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2277 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2278 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2279 La Carboneria 15-2014
2280 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2281 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2282 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2283 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2284 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2285 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2286 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2287 Birmingham 14-2014
2288 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2289 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2290 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2291 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2292 La Carboneria 13-2014
2293 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2294 Kani6 2014
2295 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2296 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2297 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2298 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2299 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2300 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2301 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2302 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2303 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2304 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2305 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2306 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2307 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2308 Skye 12-2014
2309 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2310 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2311 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2312 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2313 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2314 Vasteras Open 2014
2315 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2316 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2317 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2318 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2319 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2320 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2321 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2322 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2323 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2324 Trigantius 11-2014
2325 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2326 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2327 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2328 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2329 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2330 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2331 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2332 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2333 Go Festival 10-2014
2334 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2335 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2336 British Open 10-2014
2337 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2338 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2339 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2340 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2341 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2342 La Carboneria 09-2014
2343 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2344 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2345 Kido Cup 09-2014
2346 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2347 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2348 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2349 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2350 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2351 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2352 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2353 La Carboneria 08-2014
2354 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2355 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2356 2014 Confucius Cup
2357 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2358 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2359 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2360 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2361 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2362 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2363 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2364 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2365 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2366 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2367 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2368 Haags Toernooi 2014
2369 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2370 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2371 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2372 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2373 12th TIS 07-2014
2374 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2375 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2376 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2377 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2378 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2379 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2380 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2381 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2382 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2383 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2384 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2385 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2386 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2387 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2388 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2389 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2390 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2391 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2392 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2393 Odense Winter 05-2014
2394 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2395 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2396 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2397 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2398 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2399 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2400 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2401 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2404 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2405 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2406 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2407 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2408 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2409 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2410 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2411 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2412 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2413 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2414 La Carboneria 04-2014
2415 Trys Karaliai 2014
2416 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2417 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2418 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2419 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2420 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2421 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2422 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2423 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2424 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2425 Maidenhead 04-2014
2426 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2427 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2428 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2429 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2430 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2431 Torneo Befana 2014
2432 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2433 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2434 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2435 British Open Now Open to All
2436 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2437 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2438 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2439 London Open 01-2014
2440 Takapotku Open 2014
2441 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2442 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2443 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2444 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2445 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2446 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2447 Club tournament 01-2014
2448 British Open Not So Open
2449 Udine2013
2450 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2452 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2453 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2454 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2455 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2456 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2457 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2458 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2459 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2460 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2461 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2462 La Carboneria 52-2013
2463 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2464 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2465 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2466 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2467 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2468 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2469 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2470 Odense Christmas 2013
2471 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2472 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2473 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2474 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2475 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2476 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2477 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2478 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2479 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2480 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2481 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2482 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2483 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2484 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2485 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2486 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2487 2013 South London double kyu
2488 2013 South London mid kyu
2489 2013 South London top kyu
2490 2013 South London teachers tournament
2491 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2492 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2493 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2494 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2495 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2496 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2497 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2498 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2499 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2500 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2501
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2502 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2503 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2504 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2505 Coventry 49-2013
2506 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2507 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2508 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2509 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2510 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2511 BGA Title Match 2013
2512 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2513 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2514 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2515 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2516 week 48 live TV events
2517 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2518 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2519 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2520 La Carboneria 48-2013
2521 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2522 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2523 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2524 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2525 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2526 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2527 week 47 2013 live TV events
2528 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2529 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2530 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2531 City Championship 47-2013
2532 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2533 Three Peaks 47-2013
2534 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2535 Gladiatore 2013
2536 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2537 League of Legends
2538 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2539 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2540 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2541 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2542 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2543 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2544 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2545 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2546 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2547 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2548 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2549 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2550 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2551 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2552 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2553 Study Tournament 46-2013
2554 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2555 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2556 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2557 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2558 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2559 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2560 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2561 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2562 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2563 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2564 European Go Student Championship 2013
2565 Gothenburg Open 2013
2566 Helsinki Casual 2013
2567 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2568 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2569 Open Porto 2013
2570 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2571 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2572 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2573 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2574 La Carboneria 44-2013
2575 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2576 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2577 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2578 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2579 Wessex 44-2013
2580 Belfast Open 2013
2581 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2582 Austrian Open 2013
2583 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2584 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2585 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2586 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2587 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2588 Tenuki 2013
2589 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2590 Slovenian Championship 2013
2591 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2592 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2593 Norwegian Championship 2013
2594 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2595 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2596 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2597 Mikulov Open 2013
2598 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2599 Indis 2013
2600 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2601 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2602 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2604 East Midlands 2013
2605 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2606 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2607 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2608 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2609 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2610 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2611 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2612 Czech Championship 2013
2613 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2614 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2615 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2617 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2618 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2619 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2620 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2621 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2622 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2623 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2624 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2625 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2626 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2627 Oulun Syksy 2013
2628 Board Games Festival 2013
2629 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2630 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2631 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2632 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2633 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2634 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2635 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2636 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2637 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2638 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2639 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2640 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2641 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2642 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2643 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2644 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2646 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2647 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2648 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2649 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2650 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2651 Cup of Perm 2013
2652 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2653 Shropshire 2013
2654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2655 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2656 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2657 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2658 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2660 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2661 SM1-karsinta 2013
2662 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2663 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2664 Nuorten SM 2013
2665 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2666 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2667 City Day Tornament 2013
2668 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2669 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2670 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2671 Cornish Open 2013
2672 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2673 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2674 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2675 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2676 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2677 Russian Female Championship 2013
2678 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2679 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2680 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2681 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2682 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2683 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2684 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2685 Brno Tournament 2013
2686 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2687 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2688 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2689 Northern 2013
2690 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2691 Summer Tournament 2013
2692 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2693 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2694 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2695 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2696 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2697 MSO Open 2013
2698 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2699 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2700 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2701 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2702 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2703 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2704 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2705 Odense August 2013
2706 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2707 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2708 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2709 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2710 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2711 Pogo Open 2013
2712 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2713 World Youth Championship 2013
2714 Vladimir Open 2013
2715 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2716 Stockholm Open 2013
2717 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2718 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2719 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2720 Odesa Golden 2013
2721 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2722 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2723 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2724 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2725 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2726 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2727 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2728 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2729 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2730 Leksand Open 2013
2731 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2732 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2733 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2734 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2735 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2736 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2737 Samsung Cup 2013
2738 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2739 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2740 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2741 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2742 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2743 District Groningen 2013
2744 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2745 Moyo Open 2013
2746 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2747 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2748 Russian Team Championship 2013
2749 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2750 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2751 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2752 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2753 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2754 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2755 Summer Go Camp 2013
2756 Milton Keynes 2013
2757 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2758 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2759 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2760 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2761 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2762 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2763 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2764 Kieler Turnier 2013
2765 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2766 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2767 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2768 Charlie Marlow 2013
2769 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2770 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2771 Romanian National Championship 2013
2772 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2773 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2774 Mangalia Open 2013
2775 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2776 Welsh Open 2013
2777 8th Marathon 2013
2778 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2779 Durham 2013
2780 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2781 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2782 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2783 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2784 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2785 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2786 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2787 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2788 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2789 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2790 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2791 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2792 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2793 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2794 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2795 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2796 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2797 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2798 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2799 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2800 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2801 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2802 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2803 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2804 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2805 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2806 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2807 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2808 Arundel 2013
2809 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2810 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2811 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2812 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2813 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2814 Cup of Rivne 2013
2815 Fredericia Open 2013
2816 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2817 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2818 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2819 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2820 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2821 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2822 Scottish Open 2013
2823 Challengers 2013
2824 Apeldoorn 2013
2825 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2826 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2827 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2828 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2829 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2830 Championship of Perm 2013
2831 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2832 Kido Cup 2013
2833 Go in Duketown 2013
2834 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2835 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2836 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2837 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2838 Open Lisboa 2013
2839 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2840 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2841 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2842 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2843 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2844 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2845 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2846 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2847 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2848 Swedish Championship 2013
2849 Teden Mladih 2013
2850 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2851 Bracknell 2013
2852 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2853 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2854 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2855 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2856 Amsterdam International 2013
2857 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2858 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2859 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2860 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2861 Young Masters League 2013
2862 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2863 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2864 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2865 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2866 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2867 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2868 Go for Luzern 2013
2869 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2870 Riga Open Go 2013
2871 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2872 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2873 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2874 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2875 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2876 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2877 Martinicup 2013
2878 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2879 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2880 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2881 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2882 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2883 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2884 Danish Championship 2013
2885 Spring tournament 2013
2886 MSU Go Championship-2013
2887 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2888 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2889 Birmingham 2013
2890 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2891 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2892 Oslo Open 2013
2893 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2894 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2895 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2896 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2897 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2898 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2899 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2900 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2901 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2902 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2903 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2904 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2905 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2906 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2907 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2908 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2909 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2910 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2911 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2913 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2914 Go Open Plzen 2013
2915 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2916 British Open 2013
2917 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2918 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2919 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2920 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2921 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2922 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2923 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2924 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2925 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2926 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2927 Avignon Tournament 2013
2928 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2929 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2930 Go Festival 2013
2931 Passover Tournament 2013
2932 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2933 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2934 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2935 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2936 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2937 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2938 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2939 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2940 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2941 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2942 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2943 Handicap Tournament 2013
2944 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2945 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2946 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2947 Oulun Kevat 2013
2948 rovnodennost 2013
2949 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2950 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2951 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2952 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2953 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2954 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2955 go7ix 2013
2956 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2957 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2958 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2959 British Youth Championship 2013
2960 Paris tournament 2013
2961 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2962 Cup of Tula 2013
2963 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2964 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2965 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2966 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2967 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2968 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2969 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2970 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2971 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2972 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2973 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2974 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2975 Trigantius 2013
2976 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2977 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2978 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2979 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2980 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2981 Fredericia Spring 2013
2982 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2983 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2984 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2985 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2986 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2987 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2988 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2989 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2990 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2991 2013 Confucius Cup
2992 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2993 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2994 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2995 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2996 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2997 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2998 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2999 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3000 Oxford Ladder 2013
3001 Blansko Tournament 2013
3002 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3003 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3004 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3005 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3006 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3007 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3008 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3009 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3010 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3011 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3012 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3013 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3014 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3015 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3016 Vasteras Open 2013
3017 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3018 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3019 Cassovia Cup 2013
3020 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3021 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3022 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3023 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3024 FORAS 2013
3025 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3026 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3027 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3028 Tiger beats Miffy
3029 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3030 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3031 Cheshire Open 2013
3032 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3033 Winner`s sonata 2013
3034 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3035 Haags Toernooi 2013
3036 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3037 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3038 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3039 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3040 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3041 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3042 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3043 Festival Lariks 2013
3044 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3045 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3046 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3047 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3048 Odense Winter 2013
3049 Antony Tournament 2013
3050 Orsay Tournament 2013
3051 National Veteran Championship 2013
3052 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3053 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3054 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3055 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3056 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3057 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3058 Dutch Championship 2013
3059 Maidenhead 2013
3060 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3061 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3062 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3063 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3064 Winter Tournament 2013
3065 Jusandan 2013
3066 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3067 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3068 Wintergo 2012 2013
3069 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3070 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3071 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3072 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3073 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3074 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3075 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3076 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3077 Trys Karaliai 2013
3078 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3079 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3080 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3081 Essen 2013
3082 Decin Tournament 2013
3083 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3084 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3085 Torneo della Befana 2013
3086 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3087 La Carboneria 2013
3088 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3089 London Open 2013
3090 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3091 2013
3092 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3093 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3094 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3095 SM-finaali 2012
3096 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3097 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3098 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3099 GO7 Rapid 2012
3100 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3101 .Three dragons. 2012
3102 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3103 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3104 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3105 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3106 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3107 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3108 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3109 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3110 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3111 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3112 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3113 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3114 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3115 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3116 Championship of Karelia 2012
3117 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3118 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3119 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3120 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3121 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3122 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3123 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3124 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3125 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3126 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3127 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3128 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3129 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3130 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3131 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3132 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3133 David 2012
3134 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3135 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3136 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3137 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3138 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3139 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3140 Go Baron Finals Match
3141 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3142 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3143 38th Serbian championship 2012
3144 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3145 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3146 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3147 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3148 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3149 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3150 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3151 Polish Championship League 2012
3152 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3153 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3154 Coventry 2012
3155 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3156 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3157 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3158 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3159 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3160 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3161 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3162 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3163 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3164 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3165 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3166 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3167 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3168 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3169 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3170 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3171 UCC Open 2012
3172 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3173 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3174 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3175 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3176 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3177 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3178 Three Peaks 2012
3179 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3180 17th November Tournament 2012
3181 Il Gladiatore 2012
3182 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3183 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3184 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3185 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3186 On cherche un traducteur.
3187 Autumn Tournament 2012
3188 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3189 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3190 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3191 Austrian Open 2012
3192 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3193 Odense November 2012
3194 Berlin Go Week 2012
3195 Goeteborg Open 2012
3196 Oulun Syksy 2012
3197 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3198 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3199 Wessex 2012
3200 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3201 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3202 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3203 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3204 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3205 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3206 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3207 Salzburg 2012
3208 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3209 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3210 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3211 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3212 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3213 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3214 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3215 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3216 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3217 Palava Tournament 2012
3218 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3219 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3220 East Midlands 2012
3221 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3222 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3223 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3224 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3225 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3226 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3227 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3228 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3229 Norwegian Championship 2012
3230 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3231 Czech Female Championship 2012
3232 Czech Go Championship 2012
3233 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3234 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3235 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3236 Shodan Trophy 2012
3237 "Crow in a starry sky"
3238 Open Porto 2012
3239 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3240 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3241 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3242 Slovenian Championship 2012
3243 Board Games Festival 2012
3244 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3245 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3246 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3247 ProGO match- sept 2012
3248 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3249 Israeli Championship 2012
3250 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3251 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3252 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3253 Shropshire 2012
3254 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3255 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3256 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3257 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3258 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3259 Swindon 2012
3260 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3261 BGA Title Match 2012
3262 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3263 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3264 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3265 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3266 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3267 Cornish Open 2012
3268 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3269 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3270 Visegrad tour 2012
3271 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3272 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3273 Helsinki Casual 2012
3274 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3275 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3276 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3277 Northern 2012
3278 Campionato italiano 2012
3279 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3280 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3281 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3282 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3283 SM1-karsinta 2012
3284 European Female Championship 2012
3285 European Cup 2012
3286 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3287 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3288 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3289 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3290 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3291 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3292 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3293 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3294 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3295 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3296 Summer Tournament 2012
3297 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3298 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3299 Zurich 2012
3300 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3301 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3302 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3303 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3304 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3305 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3306 Russian Female Championship 2012
3307 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3308 MSO Open 2012
3309 Russian Women Championship
3310 Interview with Andrew Kay
3311 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3312 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3313 French Open Championship 2012
3314 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3315 Taiwanese Go stars
3316 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3317 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3318 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3319 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3320 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3321 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3322 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3323 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3324 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3325 Trickmove of the year!
3326 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3327 Lai Yu-Cheng
3328 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3329 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3330 WMSG 2012 day 3
3331 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3332 WMSG 2012 day 2
3333 WMSG 2012 day 1
3334 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3335 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3336 Interview with Jan Simara
3337 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3338 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3339 Altay Cup 2012
3340 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3341 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3342 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3343 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3344 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3345 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3346 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3347 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3348 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3349 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3350 TurkuGP 2012
3351 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3352 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3353 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3354 Moyo Open 2012
3355 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3356 Oulun Kesa 2012
3357 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3358 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3359 Bergen Open 2012
3360 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3361 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3362 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3363 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3364 Youth Go Camp 2012
3365 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3366 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3367 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3368 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3369 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3370 Russian Team Championship 2012
3371 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3372 Romanian Summer camp
3373 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3374 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3375 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3376 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3377 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3378 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3379 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3380 Freiburg 2012
3381 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3382 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3383 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3384 Milton Keynes 2012
3385 Leksand Open 2012
3386 Welsh Open 2012
3387 Graz 2012
3388 Durham 2012
3389 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3390 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3391 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3392 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3393 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3394 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3396 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3397 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3398 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3399 Takapotku Open 2012
3400 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3401 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3402 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3403 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3404 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3405 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3406 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3407 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3408 Cup of Rivne 2012
3409 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3410 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3411 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3412 Open Lx 2012
3413 Hungarian GP 2012
3414 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3415 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3416 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3417 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3418 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3419 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3420 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3421 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3422 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3423 Challengers 2012
3424 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3425 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3426 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3427 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3428 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3429 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3430 European Pair Go Championship
3431 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3432 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3433 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3434 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3435 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3436 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3437 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3438 Galway Tournament 2012
3439 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3440 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3441 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3442 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3443 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3444 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3445 Kidocup 2012
3446 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3447 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3448 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3449 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3450 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3451 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3452 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3453 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3454 Swedish Championship 2012
3455 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3456 Turniej Majowy 2012
3457 Scottish Open 2012
3458 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3459 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3460 Bracknell 2012
3461 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3462 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3463 Vetruse Cup 2012
3464 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3465 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3466 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3467 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3468 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3469 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3470 San Marino CON 2012
3471 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3472 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3473 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3474 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3475 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3476 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3477 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3478 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3479 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3480 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3481 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3482 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3483 Tartu Spring 2012
3484 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3485 Candidates 2012
3486 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3487 Britain seeks new leader
3488 Apeldoorn 2012
3489 Danish Championship 2012
3490 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3491 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3492 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3493 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3494 3. Giessener T19 2012
3495 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3496 Young Masters League 2012
3497 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3498 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3499 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3500 Oslo Open 2012
3501 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3502 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3503 Porfirion Cup 2012
3504 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3505 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3506 V.Valek memorial 2012
3507 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3508 British Open 2012
3509 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3510 Martinicup 2012
3511 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3512 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3513 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3514 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3515 Spring Tournament 2012
3516 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3517 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3518 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3519 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3520 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3521 Side Tournament 2012
3522 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3523 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3524 Slovenian open 2012
3525 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3526 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3527 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3528 Passover Tournament 2012
3529 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3530 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3531 2012 Canadian Open
3532 Nordic Championship 2012
3533 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3534 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3535 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3536 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3537 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3538 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3539 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3540 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3541 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3542 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3543 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3544 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3545 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3547 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3548 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3549 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3550 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3551 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3552 Go Open Plzen 2012
3553 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3554 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3555 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3556 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3557 Arundel 2012
3558 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3559 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3560 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3561 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3562 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3563 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3564 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3565 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3566 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3567 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3568 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3569 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3570 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3571 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3572 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3573 Next tournaments in France
3574 British Youth Championship 2012
3575 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3576 Skye 2012
3577 Ishi Open 2012
3578 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3579 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3580 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3581 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3582 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3583 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3584 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3585 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3586 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3587 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3588 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3589 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3590 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3591 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3592 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3593 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3594 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3595 Trigantius 2012
3596 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3597 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3598 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3599 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3600 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3601 Black Stone 2012
3602 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3603 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3604 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3605 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3606 2012 Confucius Cup
3607 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3608 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3609 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3610 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3611 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3612 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3613 Kido Cup 2012
3614 Poznan Casual 2012
3615 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3616 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3617 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3618 Oxford Ladder 2012
3619 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3620 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3621 World Student Championship 2012
3622 Blansko Tournament 2012
3623 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3624 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3625 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3626 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3627 Nottingham 2012
3628 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3629 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3630 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3631 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3632 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3633 zjAva 2012
3634 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3635 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3636 Oxford 2012
3637 FORAS 2012
3638 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3639 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3640 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3641 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3642 Cheshire Open 2012
3643 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3644 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3645 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3646 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3647 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3648 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3649 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3650 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3651 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3652 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3653 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3654 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3656 EYGC 2012
3657 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3658 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3659 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3660 Winter`s sonata 2012
3661 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3662 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3663 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3664 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3665 Bydgoszcz 2012
3666 Dutch Championship 2012
3667 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3668 Some news from France
3669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3671 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3672 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3673 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3674 Warszawa 2012
3675 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3676 2011 British Small Board Championship
3677 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3678 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3679 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3680 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3681 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3682 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3683 National Veteran Championship 2012
3684 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3685 Essen 2012
3686 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3687 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3688 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3689 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3690 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3691 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3692 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3693 Club Tournament 2012
3694 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3695 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3696 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3697 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3698 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3699 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3700 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3701 Black Stone 1-2012
3702 Trys Karaliai 2012
3703 La Carboneria 2012
3704 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3705 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3706 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3707 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3708 London Open 2011
3709 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3710 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3711 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3712 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3713 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3714 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3715 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3716 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3717 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3718 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3719 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3720 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3721 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3722 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3723 Legends Cadiz 2011
3724 The 2011 Oporto Open
3725 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3726 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3727 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3728 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3729 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3730 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3731 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3732 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3733 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3734 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3735 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3736 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3737 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3738 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3739 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3740 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3741 Arnhem 2011
3742 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3743 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3744 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3745 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3746 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3747 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3748 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3749 17th November Tournament 2011
3750 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3751 Antony Club 2011
3752 Berliner Kranich 2011
3753 German Go Championship 2011
3754 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3755 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3756 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3757 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3758 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3759 Denkstation 2011
3760 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3761 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3762 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3763 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3764 La Carboneria 2011
3765 Coventry 2011
3766 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3767 Go to Innovation 2011
3768 Three Peaks 2011
3769 .Three dragons. 2011
3770 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3771 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3772 Black Stone 11-2011
3773 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3774 Hungarian Open 2011
3775 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3776 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3777 Team championships round 3
3778 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3779 Club Tournament 2011
3780 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3781 Goteborg Open 2011
3782 Styrian Masters 2011
3783 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3784 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3785 Finnish Championship League 2011
3786 Berlin Go-week 2011
3787 East Midlands 2011
3788 Bydgoszcz 2011
3789 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3790 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3791 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3792 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3793 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3794 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3795 Brussels tournament 2011
3796 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3797 Wessex 2011
3798 Championship of Karelia 2011
3799 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3800 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3801 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3802 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3803 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3804 Black Stone 2011
3805 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3806 Balma Tournament 2011
3807 Oulun Syksy 2011
3808 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3809 Norwegian Championship 2011
3810 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3811 Palava Tournament 2011
3812 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3813 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3814 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3815 Copenhagen Open 2011
3816 European Students Championship 2011
3817 Salzburg 2011
3818 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3819 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3820 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3821 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3822 High Noon 2011
3823 Shodan Tournament 2011
3824 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3825 Israeli Championship 2011
3826 clubs under attack
3827 Board games festival 2011
3828 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3829 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3830 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3831 Go commercial
3832 Slovenian Championship 2011
3833 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3834 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3835 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3836 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3837 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3838 Poznan Casual 2011
3839 Shrewsbury 2011
3840 Insei League results: September, 2011
3841 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3842 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3843 EWGC Side Open 2011
3844 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3845 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3846 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3847 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3848 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3849 Autumn Tournament 2011
3850 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3851 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3852 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3853 Linkoeping Open 2011
3854 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3855 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3856 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3857 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3858 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3859 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3860 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3861 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3862 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3863 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3864 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3865 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3866 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3867 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3868 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3869 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3870 Swindon 2011
3871 Helsinki Casual 2011
3872 Pause
3873 2011 British Go Championship
3874 Cornish Open 2011
3875 Northern 2011
3876 XI Torneo di Pisa
3877 Delfts toernooi 2011
3878 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3879 7. WIGO-Turnier
3880 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3881 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3882 French Open Championship 2011
3883 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3884 Brno 2011
3885 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3886 SportAccord European Preliminary
3887 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3888 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3889 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3890 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3891 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3892 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3894 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3895 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3896 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3897 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3898 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3899 Single, hot and ........
3900 Best Go-video ever
3901 The power of a 9p
3902 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3903 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3904 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3905 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3906 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3907 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3908 EGC and WYGC 2011
3909 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3910 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3911 several recent results 5-2011
3912 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3913 Vetruse Cup 2011
3914 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3915 Galway Open 2011
3916 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3917 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3918 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3919 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3920 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3921 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3922 Danish Championship 2011
3923 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3924 German Championship 2011 qualification
3925 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3926 Go for Luzern 2011
3927 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3928 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3929 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3930 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3931 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3932 Murugandi reviews
3933 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3934 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3935 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3936 Shusaku Cup 2011
3937 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3938 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3939 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3940 March Tournaments
3941 Nottingham 2011
3942 Bonn 2011
3943 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3944 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3945 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3946 several recent results
3947 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3948 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3949 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3950 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3951 Oxford 2011
3952 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3953 Takapotku Open 2011
3954 Weekend Jan 22-23
3955 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3956 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3957 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3958 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3959 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3960 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3961 Wanted: editors and journalists
3962 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3963 Berlin Go-week 2010
3964 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3965 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3966 Championship Weekend
3967 Shrewsbury
3968 September tournaments - A class
3969 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3970 Linkoeping Open 2010
3971 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3972 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3973 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3974 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3975 Helsinki Casual 2010
3976 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3977 Antwerp 2010
3978 Kido Cup 2010
3979 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3980 British Championship Game 1
3981 10th Pisa Tournament
3982 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3983 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3984 Frioul 2010
3985 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3986 French open championship
3987 Iasi Cup 2010
3988 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3989 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3990 Japanese rules...?
3991 The dangers of gambling
3992 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3993 Tesuji of the week
3994 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3995 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3996 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3997 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3998 Big Nick
3999 bad moves
4000 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4001 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4002 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4003 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4004 Funniest remark on KGS today
4005 The Finnish system
4006 did you know...?
4007 after round 3
4008 The Monkey Jump
4009 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4010 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4011 New faces top Pardubice Open
4012 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4013 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4014 Results 18-20 June 2010
4015 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4016 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4017 Some other results from last weekend
4018 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4019 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4020 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4021 Electronic Archive
4022 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4023 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4024 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4025 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4026 Romanian Cup 2010
4027 2010 British Championship
4028 Strasbourg tournament
4029 Swiss Championship 2010
4030 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4031 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4032 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4033 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4034 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4035 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4036 Why Go
4037 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4038 French Youth Championships 2010
4039 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4040 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4041 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4042 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4043 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4044 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4045 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4046 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4047 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4048 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4049 News from Milan, Italy
4050 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4051 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4052 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4053 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4054 Artem strongest student
4055 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4056 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4057 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4058 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4059 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4060 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4061 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4062 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4063 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4064 Novosibirsk Championship
4065 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4066 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4067 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4068 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4069 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4070 Facebook: friends from France first
4071 Some Saturday results
4072 Scottish Championship News
4073 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4074 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4075 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4076 Tampere: many already registred
4077 EGD broke new record
4078 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4079 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4080 Reports from Russia
4081 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4082 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4083 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4084 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4085 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4086 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4087 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4088 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4089 Ali leads KILL-A
4090 Ankara again
4091 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4092 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4093 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4094 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4095 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4096 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4097 Kay wins British Open
4098 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4099 Let my people go
4100 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4101 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4102 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4103 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4104 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4105 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4106 Facebook for feedback
4107 KGS trials new Graphics
4108 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4109 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4110 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4111 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4112 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4113 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4114 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4115 World Pair-go Championship
4116 Fred filmed WMSG
4117 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4118 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4119 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4120 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4121 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4122 Weekend results from all over Europe
4123 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4124 11th Go to Innovation
4125 Many messages on Facebook
4126 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4127 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4128 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4129 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4130 Facebook chasebook
4131 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4132 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4133 Macfadyen Skye High
4134 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4135 Clash in C class
4136 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4137 Terwey tops Castrop
4138 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4139 Bucuresti 179 school
4140 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4141 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4142 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4143 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4144 Bundesliga back to normal
4145 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4146 Belgian Championship, part 1
4147 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4148 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4149 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4150 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4151 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4152 Vit views of vital points
4153 Red roses for favourite friend
4154 Flowers for ladies today
4155 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4156 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4157 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4158 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4159 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4160 Fredda first in KILL-A
4161 Future Champs of Hungary
4162 Chen chopped Dresden
4163 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4164 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4165 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4166 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4167 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4168 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4169 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4170 Berlin is one of several new awards
4171 Three won three in Nottingham
4172 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4173 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4174 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4175 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4176 Record audience expected at KGS
4177 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4178 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4179 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4180 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4181 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4182 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4183 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4184 Cambridge wins British League
4185 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4186 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4187 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4188 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4189 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4190 Quarter of a century at Antony
4191 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4192 Youngest pro ever is female
4193 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4194 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4195 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4196 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4197 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4198 Metta takes Tortellino
4199 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4200 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4201 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4202 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4203 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4204 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4205 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4206 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4207 Go behind bars
4208 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4209 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4210 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4211 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4212 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4213 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4214 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4215 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4216 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4217 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4218 Pal Pandanet Prime
4219 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4220 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4221 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4222 Rengo Song Contest
4223 European Go Congress in Tampere
4224 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4225 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4226 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4227 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4228 Growth of Wintergo
4229 Chinese took over London
4230 Short Summary of Last Week
4231 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4232 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4233 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4234 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4235 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4236 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4237 Book review 3-4: same structure
4238 Book review 3: Kamakura
4239 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4240 X-mas number puzzle
4241 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4242 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4243 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4244 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4245 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4246 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4247 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4248 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4249 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4250 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4251 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4252 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4253 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4254 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4255 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4256 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4257 Hungarian League
4258 Sunday December 13 - local results
4259 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4260 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4261 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4262 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4263 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4264 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4265 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4266 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4267 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4268 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4269 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4270 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4271 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4272 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4273 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4274 Secret of our style
4275 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4276 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4277 Oliver Wolf
4278 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4279 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4280 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4281 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4282 Pop Panda of Milano
4283 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4284 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4285 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4286 Mistrz Polski
4287 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4288 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4289 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4290 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4291 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4292 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4293 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4294 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4295 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4296 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4297 New: Life and Death channel
4298 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4299 Need for more reporters
4300 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4301 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4302 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4303 Wintergo will grow
4304 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4305 French Youth Congress
4306 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4307 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4308 Toulouse trashes to title
4309 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4310 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4311 Kido Cup
4312 Kölner Go-Turnier
4313 French GO Open Championship
4314 4 tournaments broadcasted
4315 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4316 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4317 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4318 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4319 FJ strikes again!
4320 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4321 Brabant 2008
4322 Joseki lessons part 2
4323 watch on fullscreen
4324 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4325 VIP-membership auto login
4326 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4327 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4328 Congress Champions 2008
4329 Naruto Reborn
4330 congress news 2008
4331 Naruto at the congress 2008
4332 Monkeys on a rock
4333 European Masters 2008
4334 Start European Go Congress 2008
4335 1000 members
4336 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4337 Tale about cats
4338 The European Masters 2007
4339 Vilach 2007
4340 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg