Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

German Championship 2011 qualification



In the German Championship 2011 qualification, played from 20-05-2011 to 22-05-2011 in Jena, Germany it was Matthias Terwey 4d who won before Lukas Kraemer 4d and the man of the ultimate Mc Mahon pairing system Christoph Gerlach 6d.


Results.
placed by HW9x9 at 01:30 Tue 24 May 2011




1 La Carboneria 42-2017
2 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
3 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
4 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
5 Northern 42-2017
6 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
7 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
8 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
9 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
10 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
11 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
12 Slovenian Championship 2017
13 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
14 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
15 Hobby 2017
16 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
17 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
18 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
19 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
20 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
21 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
22 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
23 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
24 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
25 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
26 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
27 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
28 Go Open Mikulov 2017
29 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
30 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
31 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
32 Autumn sonata 41-2017
33 La Carboneria 40-2017
34 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
35 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
36 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
37 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
38 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
39 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
40 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
41 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
42 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
43 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
44 Bochumer Bambus 2017
45 Swindon 40-2017
46 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
47 BGA Title Match 2017
48 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
49 Cup of Rivne 2017
50 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
51 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
52 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
53 Copenhagen Open 2017
54 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
55 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
56 Sheffield 39-2017
57 SM1-karsinta 2017
58 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
59 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
60 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
61 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
62 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
63 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
64 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
65 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
66 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
67 CMS 170921 38-2017
68 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
69 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
70 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
71 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
72 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
73 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
74 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
75 Far East Tournament 38-2017
76 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
77 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
78 YliGo Cup 2017
79 Cornish Open 37-2017
80 Opening of the Season 37-2017
81 Moscow Cup 37-2017
82 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
83 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
84 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
85 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
86 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
87 Delfts Toernooi 2017
88 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
89 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
90 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
91 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
92 Nostalgija 2017
93 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
94 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
95 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
96 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
97 Moravian Open 2017
98 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
99 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
100 Zomergo 2017
101 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
102 Karelia Cup 35-2017
103 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
104 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
105 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
106 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
107 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
108 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
109 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
110 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
111 ODESA OPEN 2017
112 Stockholm Open 2017
113 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
114 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
115 So-Imba Cup 2017
116 MSO Open 34-2017
117 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
118 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
119 Arundel 33-2017
120 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
121 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
122 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
123 Summer Time 32-2017
124 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
125 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
126 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
127 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
128 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
129 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
130 Nagabiku 31-2017
131 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
132 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
133 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
134 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
135 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
136 Go Camp 2017
137 Belfast 2017
138 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
139 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
140 Summer Time 29-2017
141 Kyiv Summer 2017
142 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
143 16th Moyo Open 2017
144 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
145 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
146 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
147 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
148 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
149 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
150 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
151 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
152 Stuttgart_2017
153 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
154 GGT2017
155 Kylma Kivi 2017
156 Czech Championship 27-2017
157 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
158 La Carboneria 27-2017
159 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
160 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
161 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
162 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
163 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
164 Open Constanta 26-2017
165 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
166 GO Rapid CT 2017
167 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
168 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
169 Welsh Open 26-2017
170 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
171 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
172 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
173 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
174 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
175 Summer Peliken 26-2017
176 SGF 2017
177 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
178 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
179 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
180 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
181 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
182 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
183 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
184 Cup of Russia 25-2017
185 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
186 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
187 Open Lisboa 2017
188 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
189 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
190 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
191 Durham 24-2017
192 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
193 MPRB Sibiu 2017
194 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
195 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
196 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
197 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
198 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
199 La Carboneria 23-2017
200 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
201 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
202 Go in Duketown 23-2017
203 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
204 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
205 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
206 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
207 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
208 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
209 Prepare for Go 23-2017
210 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
211 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
212 Scottish Open 22-2017
213 Challengers 22-2017
214 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
215 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
216 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
217 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
218 Odense May 2017
219 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
220 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
221 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
222 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
223 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
224 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
225 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
226 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
227 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
228 Baltic Cup 21-2017
229 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
230 Il Gladiatore 2017
231 Pisek Open 2017
232 Strasbourg2017
233 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
234 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
235 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
236 Prepare for Go 20-2017
237 Nagabiku 20-2017
238 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
239 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
240 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
241 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
242 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
243 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
244 Croatian Open 2017
245 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
246 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
247 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
248 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
249 Bracknell 20-2017
250 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
251 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
252 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
254 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
255 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
256 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
257 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
258 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
259 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
260 Galway Go Tournament 2017
261 Danish Championship 2017
262 La Carboneria 20-2017
263 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
264 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
265 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
266 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
267 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
268 Prepare for Go 19-2017
269 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
270 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
271 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
272 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
273 Spartak Cup 19-2017
274 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
275 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
276 Club Tournament 19-2017
277 Pantin Tournament 2017
278 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
279 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
280 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
281 Apeldoorn 2017
282 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
283 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
284 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
285 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
286 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
287 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
288 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
289 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
290 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
291 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
292 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
293 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
294 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
295 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
296 Barlow 18-2017
297 Candidates 18-2017
298 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
299 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
300 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
301 Opening of The Park 17-2017
302 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
303 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
304 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
305 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
306 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
307 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
308 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
309 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
310 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
311 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
312 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
313 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
314 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
315 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
316 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
317 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
318 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
319 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
320 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
321 Martinicup 17-2017
322 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
323 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
324 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
325 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
326 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
327 Nordic Championship 2017
328 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
329 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
330 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
331 British Open 15-2017
332 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
333 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
334 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
336 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
337 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
338 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
339 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
340 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
341 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
342 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
343 La Carboneria 13-2017
344 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
345 Antwerp 13-2017
346 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
347 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
348 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
349 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
350 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
351 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
352 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
353 Spring Seville 13-2017
354 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
355 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
356 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
357 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
358 45th Nis Open 12-2017
359 South Manchester 12-2017
360 Fredericia Spring 2017
361 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
362 Torneo di Pisa 2017
363 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
364 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
365 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
366 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
367 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
368 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
369 Helsinki Open 2017
370 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
371 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
372 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
373 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
374 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
375 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
376 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
377 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
378 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
379 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
380 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
381 Nikorai do 10-2017
382 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
383 Trigantius 10-2017
384 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
385 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
386 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
387 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
388 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
389 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
390 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
391 Kido Cup 09-2017
392 Nagabiku 09-2017
393 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
394 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
395 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
396 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
397 Trondheim Open 2017
398 Vaesteraas Open 2017
399 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
400 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
401 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
402 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
403 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
404 Haags Toernooi 2017
405 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
406 EYGC 2017, Group U16
407 EYGC 2017, Group U20
408 EYGC 2017, Group U12
409 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
410 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
411 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
412 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
413 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
414 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
415 Sretenjski turnir 2017
416 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
417 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
418 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
419 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
420 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
421 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
422 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
423 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
424 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
425 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
426 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
427 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
428 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
429 La Carboneria 06-2017
430 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
431 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
432 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
433 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
434 FRGo Junior U16 2017
435 FRGo Junior U20 2017
436 FRGo Junior U12 2017
437 Cheshire Open 06-2017
438 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
439 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
440 Rating Tournament 06-2017
441 La Carboneria 05-2017
442 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
443 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
444 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
445 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
446 Dutch Championship 05-2017
447 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
448 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
449 Lariks-17 05-2017
450 Olomouc 2017
451 Odense tournament 05-2017
452 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
453 Winter Tournament 05-2017
454 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
455 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
456 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
457 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
458 New Year Tournament 04-2017
459 Essen 2017
460 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
461 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
462 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
463 Maidenhead 04-2017
464 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
465 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
466 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
467 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
468 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
469 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
470 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
471 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
472 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
473 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
474 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
475 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
476 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
477 Trys karaliai 2017
478 Jusandan 2017
479 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
480 La Carboneria 02-2017
481 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
482 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
483 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
484 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
485 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
486 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
487 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
488 London Open 01-2017
489 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
490 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
491 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
492 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
493 New Year Tournament 52-2016
494 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
495 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
496 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
497 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
500 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
501 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
502 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
503 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
504 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
505 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
506 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
507 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
508 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
509 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
510 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
511 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
512 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
513 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
514 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
515 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
516 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
517 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
518 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
519 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
520 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
521 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
522 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
523 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
524 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
525 Youth west tournament 50-2016
526 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
527 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
528 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
529 Winter Tournament 50-2016
530 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
531 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
532 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
533 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
534 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
535 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
536 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
537 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
538 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
539 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
540 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
541 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
542 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
543 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
544 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
545 Cork Go Tournament 2016
546 Udine2016
547 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
548 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
549 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
550 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
551 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
552 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
553 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
554 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
555 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
556 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
557 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
558 British Youth Championship 48-2016
559 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
560 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
561 Coventry 48-2016
562 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
563 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
564 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
565 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
566 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
567 Turku Championship 2016
568 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
569 Gothenburg Open 2016
570 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
571 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
572 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
573 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
574 Austrian Open 2016
575 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
576 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
577 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
578 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
579 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
580 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
581 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
582 Go Baron 2016
583 City Championship 47-2016
584 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
585 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
586 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
587 Register now for the Kranich 2016
588 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
589 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
590 Cup of Kyiv 2016
591 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
592 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
593 GO Open Opava 2016
594 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
595 Three Peaks 46-2016
596 Club Tournament 45-2016
597 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
598 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
599 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
600 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
601 Kauno GO taure 2016
602 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
603 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
604 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
605 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
606 Helsinki Casual 2016
607 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
608 Challengers 44-2016
609 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
610 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
611 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
612 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
613 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
614 Norwegian Championship 2016
615 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
616 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
617 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
618 Wessex 44-2016
619 Cordenons2016
620 Mannheimer Aji 2016
621 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
622 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
623 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
624 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
625 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
626 Fredericia Autumn 2016
627 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
628 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
629 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
630 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
631 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
632 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
633 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
634 Hobby 2016
635 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
636 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
637 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
638 Torneo di Pisa 2016
639 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
640 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
641 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
642 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
643 Autumn Sente 43-2016
644 Folka tournament 42-2016
645 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
646 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
647 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
648 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
649 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
650 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
651 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
652 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
653 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
654 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
655 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
656 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
657 SM2-karsinta 2016
658 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
659 Bochumer Bambus 2016
660 Slovenian Championship 2016
661 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
662 Sheffield 41-2016
663 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
664 GO Open Mikulov 2016
665 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
666 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
667 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
668 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
669 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
670 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
671 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
672 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
673 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
674 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
675 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
676 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
677 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
678 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
679 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
680 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
681 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
682 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
683 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
684 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
685 Stockholm Open 2016
686 Club Tournament 40-2016
687 La Carboneria 39-2016
688 report European Students Go Championship 2016
689 Czech Championship 39-2016
690 Copenhagen Open 2016
691 Stuttgart 2016
692 Swindon 39-2016
693 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
694 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
695 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
696 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
697 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
698 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
699 Cup of Rivne 2016
700 Belfast Open 2016
701 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
702 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
703 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
704 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
705 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
706 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
707 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
708 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
709 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
710 Zory 38-2016
711 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
712 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
713 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
714 Cornish Open 37-2016
715 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
716 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
717 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
718 City Day Tournament 37-2016
719 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
720 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
721 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
722 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
723 Delfts Toernooi 2016
724 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
725 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
726 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
727 Northern 36-2016
728 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
729 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
730 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
731 Scottish League 36-2016
732 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
733 Torneo di Este 2016
734 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
735 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
736 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
737 Cup of Perm 36-2016
738 Far East Tournament 36-2016
739 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
740 Moravian Open 35-2016
741 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
742 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
743 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
744 Jaakko Munkki 2016
745 MSO Open 35-2016
746 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
747 Nami Go 35-2016
748 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
749 eGoban Cup 2016
750 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
751 Naisten SM 2016
752 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
753 Zomergo 2016
754 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
755 Odense August 2016
756 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
757 Arundel 34-2016
758 The European Women Go Championship 2016
759 Tallinn 2016
760 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
761 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
762 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
763 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
764 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
765 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
766 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
767 Polish Championship League 33-2016
768 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
769 Scottish League 33-2016
770 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
771 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
772 Kyiv Summer 2016
773 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
774 Kylma Kivi 2016
775 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
776 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
777 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
778 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
779 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
780 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
781 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
782 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
783 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
784 Open de Lisboa 2016
785 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
786 Tampereen Kesae 2016
787 Moletu taure 2016
788 Moletai Rapid 2016
789 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
790 Serbian Cup 2016
791 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
792 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
793 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
794 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
795 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
796 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
797 Go Camp 2016
798 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
799 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
800 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
801 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
802 La Carboneria 27-2016
803 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
804 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
805 Scottish League 27-2016
806 GGT2016
807 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
808 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
809 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
810 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
811 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
812 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
813 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
814 Milton Keynes 26-2016
815 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
816 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
817 Chess grandmasters playing Go
818 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
819 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
820 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
821 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
822 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
823 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
824 Welsh Open 25-2016
825 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
826 Club tournament 25-2016
827 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
828 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
829 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
830 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
831 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
832 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
833 Durham 24-2016
834 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
835 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
836 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
837 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
838 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
839 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
840 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
841 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
842 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
843 Csiki Cup 2016
844 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
845 Scottish Open 22-2016
846 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
847 Challengers 22-2016
848 Odense Summer 2016
849 Semifinala CN 2016
850 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
851 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
852 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
853 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
854 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
855 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
856 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
857 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
858 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
859 Tartu Spring 2016
860 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
861 Strasbourg2016
862 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
863 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
864 Championship of Kyiv 2016
865 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
866 Go in Duketown 20-2016
867 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
868 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
869 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
870 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
871 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
872 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
873 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
874 Kidocup Main 2016
875 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
876 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
877 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
878 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
879 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
880 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
881 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
882 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
883 Moletai 2016
884 Croatia Open 19-2016
885 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
886 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
887 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
888 Scottish League 19-2016
889 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
890 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
891 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
892 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
893 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
894 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
895 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
896 La Carboneria 19-2016
897 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
898 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
899 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
900 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
901 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
902 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
903 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
905 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
906 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
907 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
908 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
909 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
910 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
911 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
912 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
913 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
914 Candidates 18-2016
915 Crimea Championship 17-2016
916 CN Tineret 2016
917 Club tournament 17-2016
918 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
919 Danish Championship 2016
920 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
921 Oslo Open 2016
922 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
923 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
924 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
925 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
926 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
927 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
928 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
929 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
930 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
931 Ascona 2016
932 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
933 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
934 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
935 Martinicup 17-2016
936 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
937 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
938 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
939 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
940 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
941 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
942 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
943 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
944 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
945 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
946 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
947 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
948 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
949 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
950 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
951 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
952 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
953 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
954 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
955 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
956 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
957 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
958 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
959 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
960 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
961 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
962 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
963 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
964 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
965 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
966 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
967 Prepare for Go 16-2016
968 Good mood 16-2016
969 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
970 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
971 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
972 Fredericia Spring 2016
973 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
974 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
975 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
976 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
977 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
978 Apeldoorn 2016
979 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
980 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
981 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
982 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
983 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
984 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
985 Championship of Perm 14-2016
986 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
987 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
988 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
989 British Open 14-2016
990 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
991 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
992 District Groningen 14-2016
993 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
994 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
995 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
996 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
997 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
998 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
999 Go Festival 13-2016
1000 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1001 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1002 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1003 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1004 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1005 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1006 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1007 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1008 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1009 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1010 Nordic Championships 2016
1011 Club Tournament 12-2016
1012 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1013 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1014 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1015 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1016 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1017 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1018 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1019 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1020 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1021 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1022 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1023 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1024 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1025 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1026 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1027 OPEN IGC 2016
1028 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1029 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1030 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1031 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1032 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1033 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1034 Nikorai do 12-2016
1035 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1036 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1037 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1038 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1039 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1040 Trigantius 11-2016
1041 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1042 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1043 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1044 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1045 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1046 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1047 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1048 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1049 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1050 Skye 10-2016
1051 Dragon Cup 2016
1052 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1053 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1054 La Carboneria 10-2016
1055 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1056 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1057 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1058 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1059 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1060 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1061 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1062 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1063 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1064 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1065 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1066 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1067 Odense Winter 2016
1068 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1069 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1070 Kido Cup 08-2016
1071 Foras 2016
1072 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1073 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1074 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1075 La Carboneria 08-2016
1076 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1077 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1078 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1079 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1080 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1081 La Carboneria 07-2016
1082 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1083 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1084 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1085 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1086 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1087 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1088 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1089 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1090 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1091 Helsinki Open 2016
1092 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1093 Good mood 06-2016
1094 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1095 Haags Toernooi 2016
1096 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1097 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1098 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1099 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1100 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1101 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1102 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1103 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1104 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1105 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1106 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1107 Hana Cup 05-2016
1108 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1109 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1110 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1111 La Carboneria 04-2016
1112 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1113 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1114 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1115 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1116 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1117 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1118 Maidenhead 03-2016
1119 Essen 2016
1120 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1121 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1122 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1123 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1124 Trys karaliai 2016
1125 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1126 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1127 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1128 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1129 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1130 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1131 Jusandan 02-2016
1132 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1133 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1134 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1135 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1136 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1137 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1138 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1139 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1140 London Open 01-2016
1141 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1142 Club tournament 01-2016
1143 Restart of EuroGoTV
1144 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1145 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1146 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1147 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1148 Close to be back online!!
1149 And....will we be back?!!
1150 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1151 Challengers 22-2015
1152 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1153 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1154 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1155 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1156 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1157 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1158 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1159 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1160 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1161 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1162 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1163 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1164 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1165 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1166 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1167 Chinese National Team Championship results
1168 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1169 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1170 Bracknell 21-2015
1171 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1172 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1173 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1174 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1175 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1176 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1177 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1178 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1179 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1180 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1181 Swedish Championships 2015
1182 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1183 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1184 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1185 La Carboneria 20-2015
1186 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1187 XVIII Madrid 2015
1188 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1189 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1190 Chinese National Team Championship
1191 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1192 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1193 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1194 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1195 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1196 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1197 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1198 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1199 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1200 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1201 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1202 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1203 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1204 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1205 GLOBIS Cup and more
1206 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1207 Apeldoorn 2015
1208 Candidates 19-2015
1209 Danish Championship 2015
1210 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1211 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1212 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1213 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1214 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1215 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1216 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1217 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1218 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1219 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1220 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1221 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1222 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1223 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1224 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1225 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1226 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1227 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1228 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1229 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1230 Oslo Open 2015
1231 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1232 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1233 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1234 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1235 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1236 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1237 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1238 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1239 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1240 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1241 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1242 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1243 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1244 Open EPFL 2015
1245 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1246 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1247 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1248 Fredericia Spring 2015
1249 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1250 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1251 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1252 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1253 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1254 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1255 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1256 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1257 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1258 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1259 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1260 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1261 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1262 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1263 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1264 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1265 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1266 Club Tournament 16-2015
1267 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1268 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1269 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1270 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1271 GO Open Plzen 2015
1272 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1273 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1274 Oulun Kevat 2015
1275 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1276 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1277 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1278 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1279 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1280 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1281 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1282 Nordic Championship 2015
1283 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1284 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1285 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1286 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1287 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1288 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1289 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1290 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1291 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1292 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1293 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1294 Go Festival 14-2015
1295 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1296 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1297 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1298 British Open 14-2015
1299 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1300 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1301 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1302 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1303 3la 13-2015
1304 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1305 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1306 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1307 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1308 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1309 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1310 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1311 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1312 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1313 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1314 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1315 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1316 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1317 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1318 Erlangen 2015
1319 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1320 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1321 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1322 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1323 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1324 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1325 Club Tournament 13-2015
1326 GO for Luzern 2015
1327 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1328 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1329 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1330 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1331 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1332 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1333 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1334 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1335 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1336 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1337 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1338 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1339 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1340 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1341 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1342 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1343 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1344 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1345 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1347 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1348 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1349 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1350 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1351 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1352 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1353 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1354 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1355 Betting on the next move is back!
1356 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1357 La Carboneria 11-2015
1358 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1359 Trigantius 11-2015
1360 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1361 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1362 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1363 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1364 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1365 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1366 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1367 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1368 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1369 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1370 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1371 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1372 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1373 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1374 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1375 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1376 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1377 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1378 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1379 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1380 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1381 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1382 La Carboneria 09-2015
1383 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1384 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1385 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1386 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1387 Kido Cup 09-2015
1388 Club Tournament 09-2015
1389 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1390 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1391 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1392 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1393 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1394 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1395 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1396 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1397 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1398 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1399 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1400 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1401 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1402 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1403 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1404 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1406 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1407 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1408 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1409 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1410 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1411 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1412 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1413 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1414 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1415 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1416 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1417 Club Tournament 07-2015
1418 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1419 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1420 EGF Academy
1421 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1422 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1423 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1424 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1425 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1426 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1427 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1428 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1429 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1430 NOW LIVE
1431 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1432 Larix-2015
1433 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1434 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1435 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1436 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1437 13th TIS 06-2015
1438 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1439 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1440 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1441 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1442 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1443 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1444 Odense New Year 2015
1445 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1446 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1447 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1448 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1450 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1451 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1452 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1453 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1454 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1455 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1456 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1457 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1458 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1459 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1460 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1461 Maidenhead 05-2015
1462 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1463 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1464 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1465 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1466 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1467 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1468 New Improved Search Function
1469 Jusandan 2015
1470 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1471 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1472 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1473 Torneo della Befana 2015
1474 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1475 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1476 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1477 2015 Irish championship league
1478 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1479 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1480 Essen 2015
1481 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1482 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1483 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1484 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1485 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1486 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1487 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1488 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1489 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1490 London Open 01-2015
1491 Club tournament 01-2015
1492 2015
1493 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1494 La Carboneria 01-2014
1495 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1496 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1497 New Year tournament 01-2014
1498 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1499 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1500 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1502 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1503 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1504 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1505 2014 Li Min Cup
1506 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1507 AGOCA League 52-2014
1508 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1509 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1510 La Carboneria 52-2014
1511 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1513 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1514 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1515 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1516 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1517 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1518 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1519 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1520 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1521 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1522 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1523 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1524 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1525 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1526 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1528 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1529 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1530 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1531 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1532 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1533 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1534 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1535 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1536 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1537 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1538 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1539 Czech Female Championship 2014
1540 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1541 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1542 Italian Championship 2014
1543 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1544 Paris Meijin A 2014
1545 Paris Meijin B 2014
1546 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1547 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1548 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1549 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1550 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1551 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1552 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1553 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1554 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1555 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1556 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1557 South London: teachers 50-2014
1558 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1559 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1560 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1561 Odense Christmas 2014
1562 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1563 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1564 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1565 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1566 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1567 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1568 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1569 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1570 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1571 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1572 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1573 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1574 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1575 La Carboneria 48-2014
1576 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1577 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1578 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1579 Mangafest 2014
1580 Gothenburg Open 2014
1581 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1582 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1583 Turku Championship 48-2014
1584 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1585 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1586 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1587 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1588 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1589 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1590 Club tournament 47-2014
1591 La Carboneria 47-2014
1592 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1593 Three Peaks 47-2014
1594 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1595 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1596 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1597 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1598 City Championship 47-2014
1599 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1600 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1601 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1602 Salzburg2014
1603 Kauno taure 2014
1604 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1605 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1606 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1607 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1608 Letchworth 46-2014
1609 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1610 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1611 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1612 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1613 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1614 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1615 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1616 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1617 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1618 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1619 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1620 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1621 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1622 Fredericia Open 2014
1623 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1624 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1625 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1626 Wessex 44-2014
1627 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1628 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1629 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1630 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1631 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1632 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1633 Brussels 2014
1634 Oulun Syksy 2014
1635 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1636 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1637 La Carboneria 44-2014
1638 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1639 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1640 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1641 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1642 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1643 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1644 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1645 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1646 Open Porto 2014
1647 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1648 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1649 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1650 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1651 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1652 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1653 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1654 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1655 Tenuki 2014
1656 Slovenian Championship 2014
1657 Club Tournament 42-2014
1658 BGA Title Match 2014
1659 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1660 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1661 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1662 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1663 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1664 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1665 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1666 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1667 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1668 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1669 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1670 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1671 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1672 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1673 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1674 European Student Go Championship 2014
1675 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1676 Helsinki Casual 2014
1677 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1678 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1679 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1680 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1681 Club Tournament 41-2014
1682 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1683 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1684 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1685 Man v Machine
1686 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1687 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1688 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1689 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1690 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1691 Swindon 40-2014
1692 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1693 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1694 Cup of Rivne 2014
1695 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1696 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1697 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1698 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1699 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1700 Zurich Tournament 2014
1701 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1702 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1703 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1704 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1705 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1706 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1707 Shropshire 39-2014
1708 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1709 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1710 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1711 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1712 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1713 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1714 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1715 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1716 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1717 Cornish Open 38-2014
1718 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1719 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1720 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1721 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1722 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1723 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1724 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1725 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1726 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1727 Northern 37-2014
1728 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1729 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1730 City Day 37-2014
1731 Odense Harvest 2014
1732 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1733 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1734 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1735 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1736 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1737 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1738 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1739 International Go Cup 37-2014
1740 Mangalia open 36-2014
1741 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1742 EZERAI 2014
1743 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1744 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1745 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1746 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1747 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1748 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1749 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1750 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1751 Belfast 2014
1752 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1753 MSO Open 35-2014
1754 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1755 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1756 Stockholm Open 2014
1757 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1758 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1759 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1760 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1761 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1762 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1763 Zomergo_2014
1764 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1765 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1766 2014 August Tournament
1767 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1768 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1769 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1770 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1771 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1772 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1773 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1774 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1775 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1776 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1777 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1778 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1782 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1783 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1784 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1785 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1786 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1787 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1788 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1789 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1790 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1791 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1792 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1793 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1794 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1795 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1796 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1797 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1798 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1799 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1800 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1801 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1802 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1803 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1804 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1805 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1806 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1807 Part 2
1808 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1809 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1810 2014 July Tournament
1811 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1812 Croatian open go championship 2014
1813 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1814 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1815 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1816 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1817 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1818 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1819 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1820 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1821 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1822 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1823 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1824 CPT2014Amstelveen
1825 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1826 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1827 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1828 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1829 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1830 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1831 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1832 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1833 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1834 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1835 Czech Championship 27-2014
1836 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1837 IGA Correspondence Championship
1838 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1839 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1840 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1841 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1842 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1843 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1844 Club Tournament 26-2014
1845 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1846 Welsh Open 26-2014
1847 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1848 EWGC 2014
1849 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1850 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1851 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1852 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1853 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1854 Vienna 2014
1855 Durham 25-2014
1856 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1857 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1858 Iron Man 2014
1859 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1860 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1861 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1862 Club Tournament 24-2014
1863 Open Lisboa 2014
1864 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1865 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1866 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1867 Kidocup 2014-Main
1868 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1869 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1870 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1871 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1872 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1873 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1874 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1875 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1876 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1877 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1878 Swedish Championship 2014
1879 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1880 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1881 Club Tournament 23-2014
1882 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1883 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1884 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1885 Victory Cup 23-2014
1886 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1887 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1888 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1889 Scottish Open 22-2014
1890 Challengers 22-2014
1891 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1892 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1893 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1894 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1895 Apeldoorn 2014
1896 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1897 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1898 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1899 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1900 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1901 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1902 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1903 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1904 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1905 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1906 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1907 La Carboneria 21-2014
1908 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1909 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1910 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1911 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1912 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1913 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1914 Freiburg 2014
1915 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1916 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1917 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1918 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1919 Open IGC 2014
1920 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1921 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1922 Danish Championship 2014
1923 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1924 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1925 XVII Madrid 2014
1926 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1927 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1928 Bracknell 20-2014
1929 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1930 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1931 Oslo Open 2014
1932 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1933 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1934 La Carboneria 19-2014
1935 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1936 Candidates 19-2014
1937 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1938 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1939 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1940 Go for Luzern 2014
1941 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1942 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1943 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1944 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1945 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1946 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1947 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1948 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1949 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1950 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1951 Club Tournament 18-2014
1952 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1953 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1954 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1955 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1956 Martinicup 17-2014
1957 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1958 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1959 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1960 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1961 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1962 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1963 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1964 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1965 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1966 Nordic Championship 2014
1967 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1968 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1969 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1970 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1971 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1972 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1973 Tournaments coming up
1974 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1975 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1976 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1977 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1978 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1979 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1980 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1981 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1982 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1984 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1985 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1986 Tula Cup 15-2014
1987 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1988 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1989 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1990 Antwerpen 2014
1991 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1992 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1993 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1994 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1995 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1996 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1997 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1998 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1999 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2000 La Carboneria 15-2014
2001 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2002 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2003 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2004 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2005 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2006 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2007 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2008 Birmingham 14-2014
2009 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2010 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2011 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2012 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2013 La Carboneria 13-2014
2014 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2015 Kani6 2014
2016 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2017 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2018 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2019 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2020 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2021 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2022 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2023 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2024 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2025 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2026 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2027 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2028 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2029 Skye 12-2014
2030 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2031 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2032 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2033 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2034 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2035 Vasteras Open 2014
2036 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2037 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2038 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2039 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2040 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2041 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2042 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2043 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2044 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2045 Trigantius 11-2014
2046 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2047 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2048 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2049 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2050 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2051 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2052 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2053 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2054 Go Festival 10-2014
2055 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2056 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2057 British Open 10-2014
2058 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2059 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2060 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2061 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2062 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2063 La Carboneria 09-2014
2064 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2065 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2066 Kido Cup 09-2014
2067 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2068 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2069 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2070 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2071 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2072 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2073 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2074 La Carboneria 08-2014
2075 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2076 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2077 2014 Confucius Cup
2078 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2079 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2080 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2081 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2082 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2083 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2084 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2085 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2086 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2087 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2088 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2089 Haags Toernooi 2014
2090 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2091 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2092 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2093 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2094 12th TIS 07-2014
2095 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2096 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2097 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2098 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2099 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2100 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2101 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2102 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2103 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2104 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2105 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2106 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2107 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2108 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2109 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2110 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2111 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2112 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2113 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2114 Odense Winter 05-2014
2115 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2116 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2117 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2118 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2119 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2120 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2121 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2122 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2123 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2124 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2125 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2126 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2127 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2128 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2129 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2130 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2131 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2132 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2133 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2134 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2135 La Carboneria 04-2014
2136 Trys Karaliai 2014
2137 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2138 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2139 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2140 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2141 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2142 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2143 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2144 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2145 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2146 Maidenhead 04-2014
2147 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2148 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2149 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2150 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2151 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2152 Torneo Befana 2014
2153 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2154 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2155 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2156 British Open Now Open to All
2157 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2158 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2159 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2160 London Open 01-2014
2161 Takapotku Open 2014
2162 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2163 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2164 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2165 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2166 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2167 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2168 Club tournament 01-2014
2169 British Open Not So Open
2170 Udine2013
2171 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2173 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2174 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2175 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2176 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2177 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2178 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2179 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2180 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2181 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2182 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2183 La Carboneria 52-2013
2184 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2185 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2186 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2187 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2188 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2189 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2190 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2191 Odense Christmas 2013
2192 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2193 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2194 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2195 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2196 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2197 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2198 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2199 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2200 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2201 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2202 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2203 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2204 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2205 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2206 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2207 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2208 2013 South London double kyu
2209 2013 South London mid kyu
2210 2013 South London top kyu
2211 2013 South London teachers tournament
2212 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2213 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2214 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2215 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2216 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2217 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2218 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2219 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2220 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2221 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2222
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2223 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2224 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2225 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2226 Coventry 49-2013
2227 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2228 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2229 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2230 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2231 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2232 BGA Title Match 2013
2233 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2234 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2235 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2236 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2237 week 48 live TV events
2238 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2239 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2240 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2241 La Carboneria 48-2013
2242 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2243 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2244 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2245 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2246 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2247 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2248 week 47 2013 live TV events
2249 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2250 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2251 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2252 City Championship 47-2013
2253 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2254 Three Peaks 47-2013
2255 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2256 Gladiatore 2013
2257 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2258 League of Legends
2259 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2260 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2261 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2262 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2263 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2264 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2265 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2266 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2267 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2268 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2269 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2270 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2271 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2272 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2273 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2274 Study Tournament 46-2013
2275 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2276 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2277 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2278 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2279 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2280 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2281 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2282 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2283 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2284 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2285 European Go Student Championship 2013
2286 Gothenburg Open 2013
2287 Helsinki Casual 2013
2288 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2289 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2290 Open Porto 2013
2291 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2292 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2293 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2294 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2295 La Carboneria 44-2013
2296 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2297 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2298 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2299 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2300 Wessex 44-2013
2301 Belfast Open 2013
2302 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2303 Austrian Open 2013
2304 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2305 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2306 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2307 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2308 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2309 Tenuki 2013
2310 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2311 Slovenian Championship 2013
2312 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2313 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2314 Norwegian Championship 2013
2315 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2316 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2317 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2318 Mikulov Open 2013
2319 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2320 Indis 2013
2321 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2322 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2323 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2324 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2325 East Midlands 2013
2326 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2327 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2328 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2329 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2330 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2331 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2332 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2333 Czech Championship 2013
2334 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2335 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2336 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2337 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2338 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2339 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2340 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2341 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2342 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2343 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2344 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2345 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2346 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2347 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2348 Oulun Syksy 2013
2349 Board Games Festival 2013
2350 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2351 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2352 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2353 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2354 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2355 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2356 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2357 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2358 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2359 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2360 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2361 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2362 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2363 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2364 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2365 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2366 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2367 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2368 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2369 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2370 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2371 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2372 Cup of Perm 2013
2373 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2374 Shropshire 2013
2375 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2377 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2378 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2379 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2380 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2381 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2382 SM1-karsinta 2013
2383 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2384 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2385 Nuorten SM 2013
2386 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2387 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2388 City Day Tornament 2013
2389 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2390 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2391 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2392 Cornish Open 2013
2393 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2394 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2395 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2396 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2397 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2398 Russian Female Championship 2013
2399 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2400 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2401 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2402 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2403 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2404 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2405 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2406 Brno Tournament 2013
2407 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2408 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2409 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2410 Northern 2013
2411 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2412 Summer Tournament 2013
2413 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2414 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2415 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2416 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2417 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2418 MSO Open 2013
2419 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2420 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2421 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2422 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2423 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2424 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2425 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2426 Odense August 2013
2427 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2428 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2429 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2430 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2431 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2432 Pogo Open 2013
2433 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2434 World Youth Championship 2013
2435 Vladimir Open 2013
2436 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2437 Stockholm Open 2013
2438 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2439 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2440 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2441 Odesa Golden 2013
2442 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2443 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2444 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2445 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2446 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2447 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2448 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2449 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2450 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2451 Leksand Open 2013
2452 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2453 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2454 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2455 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2456 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2457 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2458 Samsung Cup 2013
2459 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2460 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2461 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2462 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2463 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2464 District Groningen 2013
2465 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2466 Moyo Open 2013
2467 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2468 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2469 Russian Team Championship 2013
2470 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2471 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2473 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2475 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2476 Summer Go Camp 2013
2477 Milton Keynes 2013
2478 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2479 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2480 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2481 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2482 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2483 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2484 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2485 Kieler Turnier 2013
2486 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2487 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2488 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2489 Charlie Marlow 2013
2490 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2491 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2492 Romanian National Championship 2013
2493 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2494 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2495 Mangalia Open 2013
2496 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2497 Welsh Open 2013
2498 8th Marathon 2013
2499 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2500 Durham 2013
2501 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2502 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2503 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2504 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2505 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2506 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2507 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2508 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2509 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2510 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2511 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2512 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2513 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2514 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2515 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2516 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2517 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2518 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2519 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2520 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2521 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2522 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2523 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2524 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2525 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2526 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2527 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2528 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2529 Arundel 2013
2530 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2531 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2532 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2533 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2534 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2535 Cup of Rivne 2013
2536 Fredericia Open 2013
2537 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2538 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2539 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2540 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2541 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2542 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2543 Scottish Open 2013
2544 Challengers 2013
2545 Apeldoorn 2013
2546 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2547 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2548 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2549 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2550 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2551 Championship of Perm 2013
2552 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2553 Kido Cup 2013
2554 Go in Duketown 2013
2555 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2556 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2557 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2558 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2559 Open Lisboa 2013
2560 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2561 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2562 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2563 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2564 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2565 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2566 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2567 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2569 Swedish Championship 2013
2570 Teden Mladih 2013
2571 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2572 Bracknell 2013
2573 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2574 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2575 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2576 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2577 Amsterdam International 2013
2578 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2579 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2580 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2581 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2582 Young Masters League 2013
2583 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2584 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2585 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2586 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2587 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2588 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2589 Go for Luzern 2013
2590 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2591 Riga Open Go 2013
2592 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2593 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2594 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2595 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2596 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2597 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2598 Martinicup 2013
2599 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2600 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2601 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2602 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2603 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2604 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2605 Danish Championship 2013
2606 Spring tournament 2013
2607 MSU Go Championship-2013
2608 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2609 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2610 Birmingham 2013
2611 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2612 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2613 Oslo Open 2013
2614 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2615 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2616 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2617 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2618 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2619 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2620 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2622 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2623 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2624 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2625 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2626 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2627 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2628 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2629 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2630 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2631 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2632 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2633 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2634 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2635 Go Open Plzen 2013
2636 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2637 British Open 2013
2638 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2639 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2640 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2641 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2642 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2643 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2644 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2645 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2646 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2647 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2648 Avignon Tournament 2013
2649 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2650 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2651 Go Festival 2013
2652 Passover Tournament 2013
2653 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2654 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2655 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2656 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2657 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2658 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2659 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2660 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2661 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2662 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2663 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2664 Handicap Tournament 2013
2665 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2666 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2667 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2668 Oulun Kevat 2013
2669 rovnodennost 2013
2670 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2671 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2672 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2673 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2674 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2675 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2676 go7ix 2013
2677 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2678 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2679 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2680 British Youth Championship 2013
2681 Paris tournament 2013
2682 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2683 Cup of Tula 2013
2684 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2685 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2686 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2687 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2688 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2689 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2690 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2691 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2692 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2693 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2694 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2695 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2696 Trigantius 2013
2697 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2698 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2699 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2700 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2701 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2702 Fredericia Spring 2013
2703 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2704 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2705 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2706 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2707 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2708 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2709 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2710 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2711 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2712 2013 Confucius Cup
2713 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2714 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2715 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2716 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2717 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2718 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2719 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2720 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2721 Oxford Ladder 2013
2722 Blansko Tournament 2013
2723 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2724 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2725 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2726 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2727 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2728 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2729 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2730 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2731 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2732 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2733 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2734 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2735 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2736 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2737 Vasteras Open 2013
2738 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2739 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2740 Cassovia Cup 2013
2741 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2742 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2743 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2744 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2745 FORAS 2013
2746 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2747 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2748 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2749 Tiger beats Miffy
2750 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2751 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2752 Cheshire Open 2013
2753 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2754 Winner`s sonata 2013
2755 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2756 Haags Toernooi 2013
2757 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2758 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2759 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2760 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2761 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2762 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2763 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2764 Festival Lariks 2013
2765 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2766 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2767 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2768 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2769 Odense Winter 2013
2770 Antony Tournament 2013
2771 Orsay Tournament 2013
2772 National Veteran Championship 2013
2773 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2774 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2775 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2776 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2777 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2778 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2779 Dutch Championship 2013
2780 Maidenhead 2013
2781 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2782 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2783 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2784 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2785 Winter Tournament 2013
2786 Jusandan 2013
2787 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2788 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2789 Wintergo 2012 2013
2790 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2791 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2792 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2793 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2794 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2795 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2796 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2797 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2798 Trys Karaliai 2013
2799 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2800 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2801 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2802 Essen 2013
2803 Decin Tournament 2013
2804 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2805 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2806 Torneo della Befana 2013
2807 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2808 La Carboneria 2013
2809 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2810 London Open 2013
2811 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2812 2013
2813 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2814 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2815 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2816 SM-finaali 2012
2817 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2818 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2819 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2820 GO7 Rapid 2012
2821 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2822 .Three dragons. 2012
2823 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2824 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2825 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2826 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2827 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2828 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2829 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2830 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2831 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2832 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2833 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2834 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2835 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2836 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2837 Championship of Karelia 2012
2838 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2839 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2840 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2841 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2842 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2843 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2844 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2845 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2846 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2847 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2848 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2849 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2850 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2851 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2852 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2853 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2854 David 2012
2855 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2856 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2857 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2858 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2859 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2860 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2861 Go Baron Finals Match
2862 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2863 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2864 38th Serbian championship 2012
2865 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2866 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2867 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2868 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2869 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2870 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2871 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2872 Polish Championship League 2012
2873 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2874 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2875 Coventry 2012
2876 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2877 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2878 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2879 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2880 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2881 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2882 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2883 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2884 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2885 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2886 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2887 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2888 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2889 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2890 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2891 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2892 UCC Open 2012
2893 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2894 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2895 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2896 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2897 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2898 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2899 Three Peaks 2012
2900 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2901 17th November Tournament 2012
2902 Il Gladiatore 2012
2903 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2904 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2905 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2906 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2907 On cherche un traducteur.
2908 Autumn Tournament 2012
2909 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2910 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2911 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2912 Austrian Open 2012
2913 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2914 Odense November 2012
2915 Berlin Go Week 2012
2916 Goeteborg Open 2012
2917 Oulun Syksy 2012
2918 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2919 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2920 Wessex 2012
2921 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2922 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2923 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2924 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2925 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2926 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2927 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2928 Salzburg 2012
2929 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2930 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2931 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2932 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2933 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2934 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2935 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2936 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2937 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2938 Palava Tournament 2012
2939 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2940 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2941 East Midlands 2012
2942 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2943 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2944 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2945 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2946 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2947 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2948 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2949 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2950 Norwegian Championship 2012
2951 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2952 Czech Female Championship 2012
2953 Czech Go Championship 2012
2954 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2955 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2956 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2957 Shodan Trophy 2012
2958 "Crow in a starry sky"
2959 Open Porto 2012
2960 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2961 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2962 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2963 Slovenian Championship 2012
2964 Board Games Festival 2012
2965 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2966 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2967 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2968 ProGO match- sept 2012
2969 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2970 Israeli Championship 2012
2971 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2972 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2973 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2974 Shropshire 2012
2975 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2976 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2977 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2978 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2979 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2980 Swindon 2012
2981 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2982 BGA Title Match 2012
2983 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2984 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2985 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2986 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2987 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2988 Cornish Open 2012
2989 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2990 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2991 Visegrad tour 2012
2992 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2993 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2994 Helsinki Casual 2012
2995 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2996 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2997 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2998 Northern 2012
2999 Campionato italiano 2012
3000 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3001 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3002 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3003 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3004 SM1-karsinta 2012
3005 European Female Championship 2012
3006 European Cup 2012
3007 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3008 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3009 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3010 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3011 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3012 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3013 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3014 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3015 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3016 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3017 Summer Tournament 2012
3018 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3019 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3020 Zurich 2012
3021 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3022 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3023 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3024 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3025 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3026 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3027 Russian Female Championship 2012
3028 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3029 MSO Open 2012
3030 Russian Women Championship
3031 Interview with Andrew Kay
3032 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3033 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3034 French Open Championship 2012
3035 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3036 Taiwanese Go stars
3037 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3038 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3039 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3040 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3041 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3042 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3043 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3044 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3045 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3046 Trickmove of the year!
3047 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3048 Lai Yu-Cheng
3049 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3050 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3051 WMSG 2012 day 3
3052 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3053 WMSG 2012 day 2
3054 WMSG 2012 day 1
3055 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3056 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3057 Interview with Jan Simara
3058 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3059 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3060 Altay Cup 2012
3061 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3062 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3063 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3064 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3065 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3066 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3067 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3068 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3069 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3070 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3071 TurkuGP 2012
3072 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3073 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3074 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3075 Moyo Open 2012
3076 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3077 Oulun Kesa 2012
3078 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3079 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3080 Bergen Open 2012
3081 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3082 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3083 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3084 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3085 Youth Go Camp 2012
3086 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3087 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3088 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3089 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3090 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3091 Russian Team Championship 2012
3092 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3093 Romanian Summer camp
3094 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3095 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3096 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3097 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3098 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3099 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3100 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3101 Freiburg 2012
3102 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3103 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3104 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3105 Milton Keynes 2012
3106 Leksand Open 2012
3107 Welsh Open 2012
3108 Graz 2012
3109 Durham 2012
3110 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3111 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3112 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3113 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3114 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3115 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3116 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3117 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3118 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3119 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3120 Takapotku Open 2012
3121 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3122 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3123 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3124 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3125 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3126 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3127 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3128 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3129 Cup of Rivne 2012
3130 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3131 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3132 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3133 Open Lx 2012
3134 Hungarian GP 2012
3135 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3136 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3137 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3139 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3140 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3141 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3142 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3143 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3144 Challengers 2012
3145 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3146 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3147 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3148 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3149 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3150 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3151 European Pair Go Championship
3152 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3153 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3154 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3155 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3156 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3157 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3158 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3159 Galway Tournament 2012
3160 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3161 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3162 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3163 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3164 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3165 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3166 Kidocup 2012
3167 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3168 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3169 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3170 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3171 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3172 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3173 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3174 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3175 Swedish Championship 2012
3176 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3177 Turniej Majowy 2012
3178 Scottish Open 2012
3179 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3180 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3181 Bracknell 2012
3182 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3183 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3184 Vetruse Cup 2012
3185 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3186 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3187 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3188 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3189 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3190 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3191 San Marino CON 2012
3192 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3193 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3194 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3195 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3196 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3197 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3198 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3199 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3200 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3201 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3202 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3203 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3204 Tartu Spring 2012
3205 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3206 Candidates 2012
3207 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3208 Britain seeks new leader
3209 Apeldoorn 2012
3210 Danish Championship 2012
3211 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3212 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3213 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3214 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3215 3. Giessener T19 2012
3216 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3217 Young Masters League 2012
3218 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3219 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3220 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3221 Oslo Open 2012
3222 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3223 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3224 Porfirion Cup 2012
3225 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3226 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3227 V.Valek memorial 2012
3228 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3229 British Open 2012
3230 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3231 Martinicup 2012
3232 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3233 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3234 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3235 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3236 Spring Tournament 2012
3237 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3238 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3239 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3240 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3241 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3242 Side Tournament 2012
3243 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3244 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3245 Slovenian open 2012
3246 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3247 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3248 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3249 Passover Tournament 2012
3250 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3251 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3252 2012 Canadian Open
3253 Nordic Championship 2012
3254 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3255 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3256 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3257 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3258 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3259 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3260 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3261 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3262 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3263 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3264 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3265 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3266 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3267 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3268 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3269 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3270 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3271 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3272 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3273 Go Open Plzen 2012
3274 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3275 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3276 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3277 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3278 Arundel 2012
3279 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3280 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3281 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3282 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3283 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3284 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3285 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3286 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3287 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3288 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3289 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3290 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3291 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3292 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3293 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3294 Next tournaments in France
3295 British Youth Championship 2012
3296 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3297 Skye 2012
3298 Ishi Open 2012
3299 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3300 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3301 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3302 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3303 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3304 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3305 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3306 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3307 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3308 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3309 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3310 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3311 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3312 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3313 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3314 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3315 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3316 Trigantius 2012
3317 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3318 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3319 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3320 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3321 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3322 Black Stone 2012
3323 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3324 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3325 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3326 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3327 2012 Confucius Cup
3328 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3329 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3330 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3331 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3332 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3333 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3334 Kido Cup 2012
3335 Poznan Casual 2012
3336 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3337 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3338 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3339 Oxford Ladder 2012
3340 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3341 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3342 World Student Championship 2012
3343 Blansko Tournament 2012
3344 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3345 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3346 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3347 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3348 Nottingham 2012
3349 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3350 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3351 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3352 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3353 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3354 zjAva 2012
3355 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3356 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3357 Oxford 2012
3358 FORAS 2012
3359 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3360 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3361 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3362 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3363 Cheshire Open 2012
3364 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3365 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3366 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3367 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3368 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3369 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3370 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3371 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3372 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3373 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3374 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3375 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3376 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3377 EYGC 2012
3378 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3379 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3380 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3381 Winter`s sonata 2012
3382 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3383 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3384 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3385 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3386 Bydgoszcz 2012
3387 Dutch Championship 2012
3388 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3389 Some news from France
3390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3392 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3393 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3394 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3395 Warszawa 2012
3396 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3397 2011 British Small Board Championship
3398 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3399 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3400 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3401 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3402 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3403 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3404 National Veteran Championship 2012
3405 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3406 Essen 2012
3407 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3408 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3409 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3410 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3411 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3412 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3413 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3414 Club Tournament 2012
3415 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3416 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3417 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3418 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3419 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3420 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3421 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3422 Black Stone 1-2012
3423 Trys Karaliai 2012
3424 La Carboneria 2012
3425 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3426 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3427 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3428 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3429 London Open 2011
3430 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3431 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3432 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3433 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3434 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3435 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3436 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3437 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3438 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3439 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3440 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3441 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3442 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3443 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3444 Legends Cadiz 2011
3445 The 2011 Oporto Open
3446 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3447 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3448 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3449 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3450 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3451 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3452 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3453 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3454 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3455 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3456 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3457 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3458 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3459 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3460 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3461 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3462 Arnhem 2011
3463 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3464 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3465 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3466 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3467 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3468 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3469 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3470 17th November Tournament 2011
3471 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3472 Antony Club 2011
3473 Berliner Kranich 2011
3474 German Go Championship 2011
3475 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3476 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3477 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3478 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3479 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3480 Denkstation 2011
3481 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3482 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3483 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3484 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3485 La Carboneria 2011
3486 Coventry 2011
3487 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3488 Go to Innovation 2011
3489 Three Peaks 2011
3490 .Three dragons. 2011
3491 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3492 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3493 Black Stone 11-2011
3494 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3495 Hungarian Open 2011
3496 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3497 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3498 Team championships round 3
3499 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3500 Club Tournament 2011
3501 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3502 Goteborg Open 2011
3503 Styrian Masters 2011
3504 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3505 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3506 Finnish Championship League 2011
3507 Berlin Go-week 2011
3508 East Midlands 2011
3509 Bydgoszcz 2011
3510 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3511 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3512 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3513 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3514 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3515 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3516 Brussels tournament 2011
3517 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3518 Wessex 2011
3519 Championship of Karelia 2011
3520 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3521 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3522 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3523 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3524 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3525 Black Stone 2011
3526 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3527 Balma Tournament 2011
3528 Oulun Syksy 2011
3529 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3530 Norwegian Championship 2011
3531 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3532 Palava Tournament 2011
3533 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3534 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3535 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3536 Copenhagen Open 2011
3537 European Students Championship 2011
3538 Salzburg 2011
3539 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3540 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3541 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3542 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3543 High Noon 2011
3544 Shodan Tournament 2011
3545 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3546 Israeli Championship 2011
3547 clubs under attack
3548 Board games festival 2011
3549 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3550 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3551 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3552 Go commercial
3553 Slovenian Championship 2011
3554 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3555 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3556 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3557 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3558 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3559 Poznan Casual 2011
3560 Shrewsbury 2011
3561 Insei League results: September, 2011
3562 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3563 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3564 EWGC Side Open 2011
3565 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3566 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3567 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3568 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3569 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3570 Autumn Tournament 2011
3571 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3572 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3573 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3574 Linkoeping Open 2011
3575 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3576 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3577 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3578 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3579 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3580 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3581 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3582 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3583 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3584 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3585 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3586 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3587 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3588 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3589 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3590 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3591 Swindon 2011
3592 Helsinki Casual 2011
3593 Pause
3594 2011 British Go Championship
3595 Cornish Open 2011
3596 Northern 2011
3597 XI Torneo di Pisa
3598 Delfts toernooi 2011
3599 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3600 7. WIGO-Turnier
3601 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3602 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3603 French Open Championship 2011
3604 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3605 Brno 2011
3606 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3607 SportAccord European Preliminary
3608 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3609 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3610 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3611 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3612 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3613 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3614 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3615 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3616 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3617 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3618 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3619 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3620 Single, hot and ........
3621 Best Go-video ever
3622 The power of a 9p
3623 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3624 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3625 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3626 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3627 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3628 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3629 EGC and WYGC 2011
3630 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3631 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3632 several recent results 5-2011
3633 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3634 Vetruse Cup 2011
3635 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3636 Galway Open 2011
3637 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3638 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3639 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3640 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3641 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3642 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3643 Danish Championship 2011
3644 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3645 German Championship 2011 qualification
3646 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3647 Go for Luzern 2011
3648 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3649 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3650 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3651 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3652 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3653 Murugandi reviews
3654 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3655 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3656 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3657 Shusaku Cup 2011
3658 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3659 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3660 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3661 March Tournaments
3662 Nottingham 2011
3663 Bonn 2011
3664 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3665 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3666 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3667 several recent results
3668 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3669 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3670 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3671 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3672 Oxford 2011
3673 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3674 Takapotku Open 2011
3675 Weekend Jan 22-23
3676 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3677 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3678 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3679 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3680 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3681 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3682 Wanted: editors and journalists
3683 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3684 Berlin Go-week 2010
3685 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3686 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3687 Championship Weekend
3688 Shrewsbury
3689 September tournaments - A class
3690 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3691 Linkoeping Open 2010
3692 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3693 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3694 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3695 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3696 Helsinki Casual 2010
3697 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3698 Antwerp 2010
3699 Kido Cup 2010
3700 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3701 British Championship Game 1
3702 10th Pisa Tournament
3703 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3704 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3705 Frioul 2010
3706 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3707 French open championship
3708 Iasi Cup 2010
3709 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3710 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3711 Japanese rules...?
3712 The dangers of gambling
3713 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3714 Tesuji of the week
3715 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3716 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3717 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3718 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3719 Big Nick
3720 bad moves
3721 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3722 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3723 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3724 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3725 Funniest remark on KGS today
3726 The Finnish system
3727 did you know...?
3728 after round 3
3729 The Monkey Jump
3730 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3731 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3732 New faces top Pardubice Open
3733 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3734 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3735 Results 18-20 June 2010
3736 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3737 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3738 Some other results from last weekend
3739 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3740 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3741 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3742 Electronic Archive
3743 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3744 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3745 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3746 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3747 Romanian Cup 2010
3748 2010 British Championship
3749 Strasbourg tournament
3750 Swiss Championship 2010
3751 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3752 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3753 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3754 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3755 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3756 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3757 Why Go
3758 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3759 French Youth Championships 2010
3760 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3761 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3762 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3763 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3764 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3765 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3766 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3767 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3768 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3769 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3770 News from Milan, Italy
3771 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3772 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3773 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3774 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3775 Artem strongest student
3776 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3777 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3778 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3779 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3780 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3781 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3782 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3783 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3784 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3785 Novosibirsk Championship
3786 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3787 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3788 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3789 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3790 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3791 Facebook: friends from France first
3792 Some Saturday results
3793 Scottish Championship News
3794 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3795 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3796 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3797 Tampere: many already registred
3798 EGD broke new record
3799 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3800 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3801 Reports from Russia
3802 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3803 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3804 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3805 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3806 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3807 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3808 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3809 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3810 Ali leads KILL-A
3811 Ankara again
3812 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3813 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3814 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3815 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3816 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3817 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3818 Kay wins British Open
3819 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3820 Let my people go
3821 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3822 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3823 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3824 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3825 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3826 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3827 Facebook for feedback
3828 KGS trials new Graphics
3829 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3830 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3831 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3832 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3833 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3834 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3835 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3836 World Pair-go Championship
3837 Fred filmed WMSG
3838 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3839 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3840 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3841 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3842 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3843 Weekend results from all over Europe
3844 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3845 11th Go to Innovation
3846 Many messages on Facebook
3847 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3848 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3849 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3850 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3851 Facebook chasebook
3852 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3853 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3854 Macfadyen Skye High
3855 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3856 Clash in C class
3857 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3858 Terwey tops Castrop
3859 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3860 Bucuresti 179 school
3861 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3862 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3863 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3864 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3865 Bundesliga back to normal
3866 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3867 Belgian Championship, part 1
3868 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3869 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3870 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3871 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3872 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3873 Vit views of vital points
3874 Red roses for favourite friend
3875 Flowers for ladies today
3876 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3877 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3878 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3879 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3880 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3881 Fredda first in KILL-A
3882 Future Champs of Hungary
3883 Chen chopped Dresden
3884 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3885 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3886 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3887 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3888 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3889 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3890 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3891 Berlin is one of several new awards
3892 Three won three in Nottingham
3893 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3894 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3895 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3896 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3897 Record audience expected at KGS
3898 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3899 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3900 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3901 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3902 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3903 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3904 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3905 Cambridge wins British League
3906 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3907 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3908 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3909 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3910 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3911 Quarter of a century at Antony
3912 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3913 Youngest pro ever is female
3914 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3915 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3916 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3917 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3918 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3919 Metta takes Tortellino
3920 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3921 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3922 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3923 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3924 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3925 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3926 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3927 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3928 Go behind bars
3929 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3930 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3931 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3932 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3933 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3934 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3935 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3936 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3937 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3938 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3939 Pal Pandanet Prime
3940 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3941 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3942 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3943 Rengo Song Contest
3944 European Go Congress in Tampere
3945 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3946 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3947 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3948 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3949 Growth of Wintergo
3950 Chinese took over London
3951 Short Summary of Last Week
3952 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3953 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3954 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3955 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3956 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3957 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3958 Book review 3-4: same structure
3959 Book review 3: Kamakura
3960 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3961 X-mas number puzzle
3962 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3963 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3964 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3965 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3966 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3967 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3968 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3969 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3970 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3971 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3972 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3973 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3974 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3975 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3976 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3977 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3978 Hungarian League
3979 Sunday December 13 - local results
3980 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3981 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3982 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3983 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3984 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3985 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3986 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3987 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3988 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3989 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3990 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3991 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3992 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3993 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3994 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3995 Secret of our style
3996 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3997 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3998 Oliver Wolf
3999 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4000 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4001 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4002 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4003 Pop Panda of Milano
4004 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4005 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4006 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4007 Mistrz Polski
4008 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4009 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4010 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4011 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4012 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4013 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4014 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4015 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4016 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4017 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4018 New: Life and Death channel
4019 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4020 Need for more reporters
4021 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4022 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4023 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4024 Wintergo will grow
4025 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4026 French Youth Congress
4027 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4028 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4029 Toulouse trashes to title
4030 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4031 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4032 Kido Cup
4033 Kölner Go-Turnier
4034 French GO Open Championship
4035 4 tournaments broadcasted
4036 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4037 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4038 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4039 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4040 FJ strikes again!
4041 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4042 Brabant 2008
4043 Joseki lessons part 2
4044 watch on fullscreen
4045 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4046 VIP-membership auto login
4047 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4048 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4049 Congress Champions 2008
4050 Naruto Reborn
4051 congress news 2008
4052 Naruto at the congress 2008
4053 Monkeys on a rock
4054 European Masters 2008
4055 Start European Go Congress 2008
4056 1000 members
4057 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4058 Tale about cats
4059 The European Masters 2007
4060 Vilach 2007
4061 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg