Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20


<- Pal Balogh 6d won the Blansko Tournament 2011 with a 100% score.

Vladimir Danek 5d and Pavol Lisy 5d came second and third, both only losing to Pal.

Highest 4d became Lukas Podpera who only lost to Pal and Vladimir.

-> click for video of pricegiving ->

Allresults.
placed by mil0s at 21:22 Thu 17 February 2011




1 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
2 Go in Duketown 24-2019
3 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
4 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
5 KidoCup 2019 Top8
6 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
7 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
8 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
9 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
10 Swedish Championships 2019
11 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
12 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
13 Galway Tournament 2019
14 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
15 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
16 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
17 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
18 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
19 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
20 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
21 23-2019
22 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
23 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
24 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
25 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
26 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
27 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
28 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
29 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
30 Turnir PPS 2019
31 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
32 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
33 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
34 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
35 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
36 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
37 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
38 NTLO 22-2019
39 Challengers 22-2019
40 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
41 Serbian Cup 2019
42 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
43 Scottish Open 22-2019
44 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
45 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
46 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
47 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
48 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
49 Ankara City Tournament 201904
50 Leader Go 22-2019
51 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
52 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
53 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
54 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
55 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
56 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
57 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
58 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
59 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
60 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
61 Graz 2019
62 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
63 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
64 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
65 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
66 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
67 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
68 Oxford 21-2019
69 Strasbourg2019
70 Danish Championship 2019
71 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
72 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
73 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
74 Croatian Open 2019
75 Open de Lisboa 2019
76 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
77 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
78 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
79 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
80 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
81 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
82 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
83 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
84 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
85 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
86 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
87 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
88 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
89 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
90 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
91 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
92 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
93 Self Pairing 20-2019
94 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
95 Rating Tournament 20-2019
96 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
97 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
98 Gladiatore 2019
99 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
100 Championship of UFD 20-2019
101 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
102 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
103 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
104 Championship of SFD 19-2019
105 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
106 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
107 Barlow 19-2019
108 Candidates 19-2019
109 May Tournament 19-2019
110 Rapid 42 19-2019
111 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
112 Swiss Championship 2019
113 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
114 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
115 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
116 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
117 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
118 Training Cump 18-2019
119 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
120 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
121 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
122 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
123 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
124 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
125 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
126 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
127 Apeldoorn 2019
128 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
129 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
130 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
131 Ankara City Tournament 201903
132 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
133 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
134 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
135 Vilniaus taure 2019
136 Leader Go 18-2019
137 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
138 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
139 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
140 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
141 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
142 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
143 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
144 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
145 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
146 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
147 Spring Sun 17-2019
148 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
149 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
150 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
151 Championship of SFD 17-2019
152 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
153 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
154 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
155 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
156 Nordic Championship 2019
157 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
158 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
159 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
160 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
161 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
162 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
163 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
164 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
165 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
166 Open EPFL 16-2019
167 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
168 Spis tournament 16-2019
169 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
170 Baltik Cup 16-2019
171 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
172 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
173 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
174 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
175 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
176 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
177 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
178 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
179 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
180 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
181 Torneo Pisa 2019
182 Leader Go 16-2019
183 Plzen 2019
184 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
185 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
186 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
187 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
188 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
189 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
190 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
191 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
192 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
193 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
194 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
195 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
196 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
197 Linz_2019
198 British Open 15-2019
199 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
200 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
201 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
202 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
203 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
204 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
205 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
206 Leader Go 15-2019
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
208 Izmir City Tournament 201903
209 Spring Go Tournament 2019
210 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
211 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
212 Team School Tournament 14-2019
213 Championship of Perm 14-2019
214 Go Festival 14-2019
215 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
216 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
217 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
218 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
219 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
220 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
221 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
222 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
223 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
224 Training Match 14-2019
225 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
226 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
227 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
228 Championship of CFD 14-2019
229 Leader Go 14-2019
230 NIS OPEN 2019
231 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
232 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
233 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
234 Minsk Championship 2019
235 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
236 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
237 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
238 Harpenden 13-2019
239 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
240 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
241 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
242 Ankara City Tournament 201902
243 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
244 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
245 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
246 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
247 Irish Open 2019
248 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
249 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
250 Izmir City Tournament 201902
251 Stanislas Go 13-2019
252 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
253 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
254 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
255 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
256 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
257 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
258 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
259 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
260 Leader Go 12-2019
261 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
262 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
263 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
264 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
265 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
266 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
267 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
268 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
269 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
270 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
271 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
272 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
273 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
274 Leader Go 11-2019
275 Izmir City Tournament 201901
276 Torneo Pescara 2019
277 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
278 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
279 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
280 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
281 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
282 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
283 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
284 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
285 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
286 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
287 Poznan Casual 11-2019
288 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
289 Trigantius 11-2019
290 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
291 10-2019
292 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
293 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
294 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
295 Lille club championship 10-2019
296 West Paris championship 10-2019
297 Metz club championship 10-2019
298 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
299 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
300 Trondheim Open 2019
301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
302 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
303 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
304 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
305 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
306 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
307 Leader Go 09-2019
308 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
309 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
310 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
311 Rating Tournament 09-2019
312 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
313 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
314 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
315 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
316 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
317 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
318 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
319 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
320 Rapid 41 09-2019
321 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
322 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
323 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
324 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
325 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
326 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
327 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
328 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
329 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
330 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
331 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
332 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
333 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
334 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
335 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
336 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
337 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
338 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
339 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
340 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
341 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
342 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
343 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
344 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
345 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
346 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
347 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
348 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
349 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
350 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
351 FORAS 2019
352 Sretenjski turnir 2019
353 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
354 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
355 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
356 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
357 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
358 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
359 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
360 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
361 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
362 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
363 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
364 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
365 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
366 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
367 Graug club championship 06-2019
368 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
369 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
370 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
371 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
372 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
373 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
374 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
375 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
376 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
377 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
378 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
379 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
380 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
381 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
382 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
383 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
384 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
385 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
386 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
387 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
388 Leuven 2019
389 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
390 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
391 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
392 new title
393 fwsvgaefs
394 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
395 Kani62019
396 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
397 Winter Tournament 05-2019
398 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
399 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
400 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
401 Dutch Woman championship 2019
402 Ankara City Tournament 201901
403 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
404 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
405 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
406 DDGT 2019
407 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
408 Torneo di Treviso 2019
409 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
410 Maidenhead 04-2019
411 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
412 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
413 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
414 Heerlen New year 2019
415 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
416 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
417 Essen 2019
418 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
419 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
420 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
421 Jusandan 2019
422 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
423 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
424 02-2019
425 New Year Tournament 02-2019
426 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
427 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
428 London Open 01-2019
429 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
430 wintergo 2018 01-2019
431 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
432 New Year Tournament 01-2019
433 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
434 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
435 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
436 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
437 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
438 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
439 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
440 Nis 01-2018
441 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
442 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
443 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
444 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
445 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
446 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
447 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
448 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
449 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
450 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
451 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
452 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
453 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
454 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
455 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
456 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
457 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
458 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
459 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
460 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
461 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
462 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
463 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
464 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
465 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
466 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
467 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
468 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
469 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
470 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
471 Winter Tournament 50-2018
472 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
473 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
474 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
475 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
476 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
477 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
478 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
479 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
480 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
481 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
482 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
483 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
484 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
485 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
486 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
487 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
488 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
489 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
490 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
491 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
492 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
493 Winter GO Training 50-2018
494 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
495 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
496 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
497 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
498 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
499 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
500 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
501 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
502 Turku Championship 2018 Final
503 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
504 Paris meijin B 50-2018
505 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
506 Youth Ladder 50-2018
507 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
508 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
509 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
510 British Youth Championship 49-2018
511 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
512 Ankara City Tournament 201807
513 Cup of Kyiv 2018
514 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
515 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
516 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
517 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
518 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
519 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
520 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
521 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
522 Belarus Championship 48-2018
523 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
524 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
525 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
526 Northern League 48-2018
527 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
528 Coventry 48-2018
529 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
530 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
531 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
532 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
533 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
534 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
535 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
536 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
537 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
538 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
539 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
540 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
541 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
542 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
543 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
544 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
545 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
546 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
547 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
548 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
549 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
550 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
551 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
552 Gothenburg Open 2018
553 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
554 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
555 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
556 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
557 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
558 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
559 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
560 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
561 Talus go tournament 47-2018
562 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
563 City Championship 47-2018
564 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
565 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
566 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
567 Challengers 47-2018
568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
569 Steps 46-2018
570 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
571 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
572 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
573 Herkules Cup 46-2018
574 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
575 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
576 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
577 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
578 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
579 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
580 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
581 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
582 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
583 Austrian Open 2018
584 Finnish Championship 2018 League
585 Polish Championship League 46-2018
586 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
587 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
588 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
589 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
590 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
591 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
592 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
593 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
594 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
595 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
596 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
597 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
598 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
599 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
600 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
601 Three Peaks 45-2018
602 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
603 Ankara City Tournament 201806
604 La Carboneria 45-2018
605 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
606 Brussels Tournament 2018
607 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
608 Wessex 44-2018
609 Open do Porto 2018
610 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
611 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
612 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
613 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
614 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
615 Odense October 2018
616 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
617 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
618 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
619 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
620 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
621 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
622 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
623 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
624 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
625 Northern 43-2018
626 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
627 2018 Izmir Championship final
628 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
629 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
630 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
631 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
632 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
633 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
634 43-2018
635 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
636 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
637 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
638 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
639 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
640 Kauno GO taure 2018
641 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
642 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
643 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
644 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
645 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
646 Slovenian Championship 2018
647 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
648 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
649 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
650 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
652 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
653 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
654 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
655 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
656 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
657 Ukrainian Cup 2018
658 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
659 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
660 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
661 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
662 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
663 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
664 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
665 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
666 Campionato Italiano 2018
667 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
668 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
669 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
670 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
671 Oulun Syksy 2018
672 Club Tournament 41-2018
673 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
674 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
675 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
676 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
677 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
678 International Teams 41-2018
679 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
680 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
681 Go Open Mikulov 2018
682 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
683 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
684 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
685 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
686 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
687 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
688 KotiGo 40-2018
689 JapanFest 40-2018
690 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
691 TMH Rapid 40-2018
692 Northern League 40-2018
693 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
694 Bochumer Bambus 2018
695 Westeros Open 40-2018
696 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
697 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
698 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
699 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
700 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
701 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
702 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
703 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
704 Cup of Rivne 2018
705 Copenhagen Open 2018
706 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
707 Swindon 40-2018
708 Belfast Handicap 2018
709 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
710 September Go Tournament 39-2018
711 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
712 Sheffield 39-2018
713 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
714 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
715 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
716 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
717 Rapid 34 39-2018
718 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
719 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
720 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
721 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
722 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
723 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
724 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
725 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
726 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
727 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
728 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
729 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
730 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
731 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
732 Cornish Open 37-2018
733 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
734 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
735 37-2018
736 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
737 Jaakko Munkki 2018
738 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
739 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
740 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
741 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
742 Arundel 36-2018
743 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
744 Brno Go Open 2018
745 Stockholm Open 2018
746 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
747 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
748 SoImba Cup 2018
749 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
750 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
751 Summer Tournament 35-2018
752 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
753 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
754 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
755 Cup of Perm 35-2018
756 Odense Harvest 2018
757 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
758 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
759 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
760 MSO open 34-2018
761 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
762 Zomergo 2018
763 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
764 Nostalgija 2018
765 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
766 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
767 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
768 Go Queen 2018
769 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
770 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
771 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
772 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
773 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
774 Barbacoa 32-2018
775 SommerGoTreffen 2018
776 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
777 Pair Go live
778 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
779 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
780 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
781 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
782 Serbian Cup 2018
783 EGC2018 round 2
784 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
785 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
786 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
787 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
788 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
789 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
790 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
791 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
792 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
793 Kyiv Summer 2018
794 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
795 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
796 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
797 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
798 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
799 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
800 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
801 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
802 Go Camp 2018
803 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
804 Moyo Open 2018
805 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
806 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
807 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
808 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
809 Continuous Go 28-2018
810 Moletu taure 2018
811 Sun Cup 28-2018
812 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
813 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
814 Zaibas 2018
815 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
816 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
817 City Day 27-2018
818 Welsh Open 27-2018
819 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
820 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
821 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
822 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
823 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
824 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
825 Czech Go Championship 2018
826 Rapid 33 27-2018
827 Cup of Russia 27-2018
828 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
829 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
830 2018 Irish championship league
831 Central Go School June 26-2018
832 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
833 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
834 Scottish Open 26-2018
835 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
836 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
837 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
838 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
839 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
840 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
841 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
842 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
843 Hello Summer 25-2018
844 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
845 Durham 25-2018
846 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
847 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
848 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
849 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
850 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
851 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
852 Zelenkovac 2018
853 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
854 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
855 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
856 Torneo Bologna 2018
857 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
858 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
859 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
860 Martinicup 23-2018
861 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
862 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
863 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
864 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
865 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
866 Levels 23-2018
867 Swiss Championship 2018
868 Open Lisboa 2018
869 Summer Go Tournament 2018
870 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
871 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
872 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
873 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
874 Challengers 22-2018
875 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
876 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
877 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
878 NTLO 22-2018
879 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
880 Manchester Summer 22-2018
881 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
882 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
883 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
884 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
885 Go Open Pisek 2018
886 School Leader Go 22-2018
887 La Carboneria 22-2018
888 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
889 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
890 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
891 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
892 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
893 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
894 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
895 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
896 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
897 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
898 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
899 Baltik Cup 21-2018
900 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
901 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
902 Go in Duketown 21-2018
903 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
904 KidoCup 2018Main
905 KidoCup 2018Top 8
906 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
907 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
908 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
909 Swedish championship 2018
910 MENSA 2018 go turnir
911 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
912 La Carboneria 20-2018
913 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
914 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
915 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
916 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
917 School Leader Go 20-2018
918 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
919 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
920 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
921 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
922 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
923 Ankara City Tournament 201805
924 Bracknell 20-2018
925 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
926 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
927 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
928 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
929 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
930 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
931 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
932 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
933 Barlow 20-2018
934 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
935 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
936 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
937 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
938 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
939 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
940 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
941 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
942 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
943 School Leader Go 19-2018
944 Championship of UFD 19-2018
945 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
946 Candidates 19-2018
947 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
948 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
949 Championship of SFD 19-2018
950 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
951 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
952 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
953 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
954 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
955 Tartu Spring 2018
956 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
957 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
958 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
959 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
960 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
961 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
962 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
963 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
964 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
965 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
966 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
967 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
968 9 Chinacup 18-2018
969 Danish Championship 2018
970 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
971 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
972 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
973 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
974 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
975 9 China Cup 18-2018
976 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
977 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
978 Ankara City Tournament 201804
979 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
980 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
981 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
982 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
983 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
984 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
985 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
986 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
987 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
988 Oulun Kevat 2018
989 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
990 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
991 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
992 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
993 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
994 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
995 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
996 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
997 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
998 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
999 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1000 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1001 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1002 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1003 Apeldoorn 2018
1004 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1005 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1006 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1007 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1008 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1009 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1010 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1011 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1012 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1013 Odense Spring 2018
1014 School Leader Go 16-2018
1015 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1016 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1017 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1018 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1019 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1020 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1021 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1022 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1023 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1024 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1025 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1026 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1027 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1028 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1029 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1030 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1031 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1032 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1033 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1034 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1035 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1036 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1037 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1038 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1039 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1040 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1041 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1042 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1043 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1044 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1045 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1046 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1047 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1048 British Open 15-2018
1049 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1050 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1051 Go Open Plzen 2018
1052 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1053 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1054 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1055 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1056 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1057 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1058 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1059 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1060 Championship of Minsk 2018
1061 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1062 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1063 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1064 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1065 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1066 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1067 NIS OPEN 2018
1068 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1069 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1070 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1071 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1072 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1073 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1074 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1075 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1076 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1077 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1078 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1079 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1080 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1081 Kani 6 2018
1082 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1083 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1084 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1085 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1086 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1087 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1088 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1089 Helsinki Open 2018
1090 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1091 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1092 Trigantius 11-2018
1093 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1094 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1095 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1096 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1097 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1098 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1099 Skye 10-2018
1100 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1101 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1102 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1103 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1104 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1105 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1106 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1107 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1108 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1109 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1110 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1111 Championship of Rivne 2018
1112 La Carboneria 09-2018
1113 La Carboneria 08-2018
1114 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1115 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1116 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1117 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1118 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1119 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1120 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1121 Spring Go camp 2018
1122 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1123 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1124 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1125 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1126 Trondheim Open 2018
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1128 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1129 Sretenje 2018
1130 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1131 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1132 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1133 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1134 Foras 2018
1135 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1136 VaDo Cup 2018
1137 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1138 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1139 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1140 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1141 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1142 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1143 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1144 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1145 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1146 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1147 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1148 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1149 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1150 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1151 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1152 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1153 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1154 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1155 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1156 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1157 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1158 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1159 Lariks-2018
1160 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1161 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1162 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1163 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1164 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1165 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1166 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1167 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1169 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1170 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1171 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1172 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1173 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1174 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1175 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1176 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1177 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1180 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1181 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1182 Odense New Year 2018
1183 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1184 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1185 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1186 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1187 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1188 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1189 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1190 Essen 2018
1191 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1192 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1193 Maidenhead 04-2018
1194 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1195 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1196 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1197 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1198 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1199 04-2018
1200 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1201 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1202 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1203 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1204 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1205 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1206 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1207 Jusandan 2018
1208 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1209 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1210 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1211 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1212 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1213 London Open 01-2018
1214 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1215 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1216 The best Winter Camp ever
1217 31st 01-2018
1218 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1219 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1220 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1221 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1222 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1223 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1224 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1225 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1226 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1227 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1228 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1229 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1230 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1231 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1232 Slnovrat 2017
1233 Odense Christmas 2017
1234 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1235 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1236 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1237 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1238 Winter Tournament 2017
1239 Go Festival 50-2017
1240 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1241 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1242 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1243 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1244 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1245 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1246 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1247 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1248 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1249 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1250 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1251 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1252 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1253 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1254 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1255 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1256 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1257 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1258 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1259 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1260 Coventry 49-2017
1261 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1262 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1263 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1264 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1265 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1266 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1267 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1268 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1269 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1270 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1271 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1272 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1273 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1274 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1275 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1276 Turku Championship 2017
1277 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1278 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1279 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1280 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1281 Balma tournament 48-2017
1282 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1283 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1284 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1285 Lausanne2017
1286 Championship of Belarus 2017
1287 Open do Porto 2017
1288 Gothenburg Open 2017
1289 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1290 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1291 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1292 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1293 City Championship 48-2017
1294 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1295 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1296 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1297 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1298 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1299 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1300 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1301 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1302 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1303 Go Baron 47-2017
1304 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1305 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1306 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1307 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1308 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1309 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1310 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1311 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1312 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1313 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1314 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1315 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1316 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1317 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1318 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1319 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1320 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1321 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1322 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1323 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1324 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1325 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1326 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1327 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1328 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1329 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1330 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1331 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1332 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1333 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1334 Finnish Championship League 2017
1335 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1336 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1337 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1338 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1339 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1340 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1341 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1342 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1343 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1344 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1345 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1346 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1347 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1348 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1349 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1350 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1351 Three Peaks 45-2017
1352 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1353 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1355 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1356 Challengers 45-2017
1357 Helsinki Casual 2017
1358 Hungarian Open 2017
1359 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1360 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1361 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1362 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1363 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1364 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1365 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1366 Kutina Open 2017
1367 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1368 Wessex 44-2017
1369 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1370 Norwegian Championship 2017
1371 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1372 2017 Brussels tournament
1373 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1374 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1375 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1376 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1377 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1378 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1379 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1380 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1381 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1382 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1383 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1384 La Carboneria 44-2017
1385 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1386 Kauno GO taure 2017
1387 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1388 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1389 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1390 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1391 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1392 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1393 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1394 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1395 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1396 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1397 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1398 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1399 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1400 La Carboneria 42-2017
1401 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1402 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1403 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1404 Northern 42-2017
1405 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1406 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1407 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1408 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1409 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1410 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1411 Slovenian Championship 2017
1412 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1413 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1414 Hobby 2017
1415 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1416 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1417 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1418 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1419 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1420 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1421 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1422 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1423 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1424 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1425 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1426 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1427 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1428 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1429 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1430 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1431 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1432 La Carboneria 40-2017
1433 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1434 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1435 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1436 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1437 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1438 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1439 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1440 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1441 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1442 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1443 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1444 Swindon 40-2017
1445 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1446 BGA Title Match 2017
1447 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1448 Cup of Rivne 2017
1449 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1450 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1451 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1452 Copenhagen Open 2017
1453 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1454 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1455 Sheffield 39-2017
1456 SM1-karsinta 2017
1457 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1458 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1459 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1460 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1461 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1462 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1463 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1464 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1465 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1466 CMS 170921 38-2017
1467 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1468 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1469 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1470 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1471 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1472 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1473 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1474 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1475 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1476 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1477 YliGo Cup 2017
1478 Cornish Open 37-2017
1479 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1480 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1481 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1482 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1483 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1484 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1485 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1486 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1487 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1488 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1489 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1490 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1491 Nostalgija 2017
1492 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1493 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1494 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1495 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1496 Moravian Open 2017
1497 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1498 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1499 Zomergo 2017
1500 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1501 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1502 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1503 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1504 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1505 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1506 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1507 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1508 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1509 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1510 ODESA OPEN 2017
1511 Stockholm Open 2017
1512 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1513 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1514 So-Imba Cup 2017
1515 MSO Open 34-2017
1516 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1517 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1518 Arundel 33-2017
1519 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1520 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1521 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1522 Summer Time 32-2017
1523 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1524 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1525 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1526 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1527 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1528 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1529 Nagabiku 31-2017
1530 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1531 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1532 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1533 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1534 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1535 Go Camp 2017
1536 Belfast 2017
1537 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1538 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1539 Summer Time 29-2017
1540 Kyiv Summer 2017
1541 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1542 16th Moyo Open 2017
1543 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1544 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1545 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1546 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1547 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1548 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1549 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1550 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1551 Stuttgart_2017
1552 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1553 GGT2017
1554 Kylma Kivi 2017
1555 Czech Championship 27-2017
1556 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1557 La Carboneria 27-2017
1558 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1559 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1560 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1561 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1562 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1563 Open Constanta 26-2017
1564 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1565 GO Rapid CT 2017
1566 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1567 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1568 Welsh Open 26-2017
1569 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1570 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1571 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1572 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1573 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1574 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1575 SGF 2017
1576 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1577 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1578 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1579 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1580 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1581 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1582 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1583 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1584 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1585 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1586 Open Lisboa 2017
1587 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1588 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1589 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1590 Durham 24-2017
1591 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1592 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1593 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1594 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1595 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1596 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1597 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1598 La Carboneria 23-2017
1599 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1600 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1601 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1602 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1603 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1604 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1605 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1606 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1607 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1608 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1609 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1610 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1611 Scottish Open 22-2017
1612 Challengers 22-2017
1613 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1614 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1615 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1616 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1617 Odense May 2017
1618 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1619 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1620 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1621 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1622 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1623 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1624 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1625 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1626 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1627 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1628 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1629 Il Gladiatore 2017
1630 Pisek Open 2017
1631 Strasbourg2017
1632 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1633 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1635 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1636 Nagabiku 20-2017
1637 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1638 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1639 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1640 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1641 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1642 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1643 Croatian Open 2017
1644 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1645 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1646 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1647 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1648 Bracknell 20-2017
1649 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1650 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1651 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1652 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1653 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1654 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1655 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1656 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1657 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1658 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1659 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1660 Danish Championship 2017
1661 La Carboneria 20-2017
1662 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1663 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1664 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1665 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1666 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1667 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1668 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1669 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1670 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1671 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1672 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1673 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1674 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1675 Club Tournament 19-2017
1676 Pantin Tournament 2017
1677 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1678 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1679 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1680 Apeldoorn 2017
1681 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1682 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1683 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1684 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1685 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1686 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1687 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1688 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1689 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1690 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1691 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1692 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1693 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1694 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1695 Barlow 18-2017
1696 Candidates 18-2017
1697 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1698 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1699 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1700 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1701 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1702 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1703 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1704 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1705 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1706 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1707 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1708 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1709 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1710 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1711 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1712 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1713 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1714 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1715 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1716 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1717 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1718 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1719 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1720 Martinicup 17-2017
1721 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1722 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1723 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1724 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1725 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1726 Nordic Championship 2017
1727 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1728 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1729 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1730 British Open 15-2017
1731 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1732 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1733 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1734 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1735 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1736 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1737 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1738 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1739 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1740 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1741 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1742 La Carboneria 13-2017
1743 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1744 Antwerp 13-2017
1745 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1746 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1747 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1748 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1749 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1750 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1751 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1752 Spring Seville 13-2017
1753 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1754 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1755 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1756 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1757 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1758 South Manchester 12-2017
1759 Fredericia Spring 2017
1760 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1761 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1762 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1763 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1764 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1765 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1766 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1767 Helsinki Open 2017
1768 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1769 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1770 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1771 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1772 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1773 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1774 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1775 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1776 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1777 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1778 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1779 Nikorai do 10-2017
1780 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1781 Trigantius 10-2017
1782 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1783 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1784 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1785 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1786 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1787 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1788 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1789 Kido Cup 09-2017
1790 Nagabiku 09-2017
1791 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1792 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1793 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1794 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1795 Trondheim Open 2017
1796 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1797 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1798 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1799 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1800 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1801 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1802 Haags Toernooi 2017
1803 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1804 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1805 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1806 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1807 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1808 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1809 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1810 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1811 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1812 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1813 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1814 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1815 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1816 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1817 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1818 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1819 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1820 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1821 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1822 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1823 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1824 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1825 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1826 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1827 La Carboneria 06-2017
1828 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1829 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1830 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1831 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1832 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1833 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1834 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1835 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1836 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1837 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1838 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1839 La Carboneria 05-2017
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1841 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1842 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1843 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1844 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1845 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1846 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1847 Lariks-17 05-2017
1848 Olomouc 2017
1849 Odense tournament 05-2017
1850 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1851 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1852 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1853 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1854 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1855 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1856 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1857 Essen 2017
1858 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1859 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1860 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1861 Maidenhead 04-2017
1862 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1863 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1864 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1865 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1866 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1867 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1868 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1869 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1871 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1872 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1873 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1874 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1875 Trys karaliai 2017
1876 Jusandan 2017
1877 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1878 La Carboneria 02-2017
1879 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1880 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1881 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1882 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1883 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1884 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1885 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1886 London Open 01-2017
1887 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1888 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1889 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1890 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1891 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1892 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1893 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1894 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1895 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1896 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1897 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1898 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1899 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1900 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1901 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1902 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1903 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1904 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1905 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1906 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1907 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1908 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1909 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1910 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1911 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1912 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1913 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1914 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1915 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1917 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1918 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1919 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1920 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1921 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1922 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1923 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1925 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1926 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1927 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1928 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1929 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1930 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1931 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1932 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1933 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1934 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1935 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1936 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1937 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1938 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1939 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1940 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1941 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1942 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1943 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1944 Udine2016
1945 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1946 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1947 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1948 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1949 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1950 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1951 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1952 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1953 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1954 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1955 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1956 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1957 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1958 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1959 Coventry 48-2016
1960 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1961 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1962 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1963 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1964 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1965 Turku Championship 2016
1966 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1967 Gothenburg Open 2016
1968 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1969 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1970 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1971 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1972 Austrian Open 2016
1973 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1974 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1975 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1976 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1977 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1978 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1979 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1980 Go Baron 2016
1981 City Championship 47-2016
1982 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1983 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1984 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1985 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1986 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1987 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1988 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1989 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1990 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1991 GO Open Opava 2016
1992 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1993 Three Peaks 46-2016
1994 Club Tournament 45-2016
1995 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1996 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1997 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1998 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1999 Kauno GO taure 2016
2000 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2001 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2002 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2003 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2004 Helsinki Casual 2016
2005 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2006 Challengers 44-2016
2007 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2008 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2009 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2010 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2011 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2012 Norwegian Championship 2016
2013 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2014 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2015 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2016 Wessex 44-2016
2017 Cordenons2016
2018 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2019 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2020 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2021 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2022 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2023 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2024 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2025 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2026 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2027 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2028 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2029 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2030 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2031 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2032 Hobby 2016
2033 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2034 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2035 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2036 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2037 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2038 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2039 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2040 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2041 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2042 Folka tournament 42-2016
2043 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2044 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2045 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2046 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2047 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2048 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2049 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2050 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2051 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2052 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2053 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2054 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2055 SM2-karsinta 2016
2056 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2057 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2058 Slovenian Championship 2016
2059 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2060 Sheffield 41-2016
2061 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2062 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2063 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2064 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2065 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2066 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2067 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2068 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2069 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2070 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2071 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2072 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2073 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2074 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2075 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2076 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2077 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2078 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2079 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2080 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2081 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2082 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2083 Stockholm Open 2016
2084 Club Tournament 40-2016
2085 La Carboneria 39-2016
2086 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2087 Czech Championship 39-2016
2088 Copenhagen Open 2016
2089 Stuttgart 2016
2090 Swindon 39-2016
2091 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2092 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2093 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2094 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2095 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2096 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2097 Cup of Rivne 2016
2098 Belfast Open 2016
2099 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2100 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2101 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2102 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2103 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2104 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2105 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2106 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2107 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2108 Zory 38-2016
2109 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2110 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2111 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2112 Cornish Open 37-2016
2113 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2114 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2115 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2116 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2117 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2118 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2119 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2120 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2121 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2122 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2123 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2124 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2125 Northern 36-2016
2126 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2127 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2128 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2129 Scottish League 36-2016
2130 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2131 Torneo di Este 2016
2132 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2133 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2134 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2135 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2136 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2137 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2138 Moravian Open 35-2016
2139 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2140 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2141 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2142 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2143 MSO Open 35-2016
2144 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2145 Nami Go 35-2016
2146 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2147 eGoban Cup 2016
2148 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2149 Naisten SM 2016
2150 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2151 Zomergo 2016
2152 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2153 Odense August 2016
2154 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2155 Arundel 34-2016
2156 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2157 Tallinn 2016
2158 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2159 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2160 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2161 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2162 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2163 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2164 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2165 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2166 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2167 Scottish League 33-2016
2168 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2169 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2170 Kyiv Summer 2016
2171 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2172 Kylma Kivi 2016
2173 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2174 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2175 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2176 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2177 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2178 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2179 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2180 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2181 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2182 Open de Lisboa 2016
2183 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2184 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2185 Moletu taure 2016
2186 Moletai Rapid 2016
2187 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2188 Serbian Cup 2016
2189 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2190 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2191 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2192 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2193 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2194 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2195 Go Camp 2016
2196 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2197 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2198 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2199 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2200 La Carboneria 27-2016
2201 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2202 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2203 Scottish League 27-2016
2204 GGT2016
2205 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2206 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2207 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2208 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2209 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2210 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2211 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2212 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2213 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2214 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2215 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2216 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2217 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2218 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2219 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2220 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2221 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2222 Welsh Open 25-2016
2223 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2224 Club tournament 25-2016
2225 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2226 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2227 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2228 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2229 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2230 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2231 Durham 24-2016
2232 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2233 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2234 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2235 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2236 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2237 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2238 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2239 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2240 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2241 Csiki Cup 2016
2242 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2243 Scottish Open 22-2016
2244 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2245 Challengers 22-2016
2246 Odense Summer 2016
2247 Semifinala CN 2016
2248 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2249 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2250 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2251 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2252 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2253 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2254 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2255 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2256 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2257 Tartu Spring 2016
2258 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2259 Strasbourg2016
2260 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2261 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2262 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2263 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2264 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2265 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2266 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2267 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2268 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2269 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2270 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2271 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2272 Kidocup Main 2016
2273 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2274 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2275 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2276 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2277 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2278 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2279 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2280 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2281 Moletai 2016
2282 Croatia Open 19-2016
2283 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2284 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2285 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2286 Scottish League 19-2016
2287 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2288 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2289 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2290 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2291 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2292 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2293 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2294 La Carboneria 19-2016
2295 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2296 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2297 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2298 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2299 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2300 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2301 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2303 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2304 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2305 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2306 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2310 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2311 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2312 Candidates 18-2016
2313 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2314 CN Tineret 2016
2315 Club tournament 17-2016
2316 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2317 Danish Championship 2016
2318 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2319 Oslo Open 2016
2320 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2321 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2322 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2323 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2324 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2325 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2326 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2327 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2328 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2329 Ascona 2016
2330 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2331 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2332 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2333 Martinicup 17-2016
2334 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2335 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2336 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2337 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2338 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2339 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2340 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2341 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2342 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2343 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2344 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2345 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2346 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2347 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2348 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2349 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2350 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2351 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2352 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2353 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2354 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2355 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2356 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2357 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2358 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2359 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2360 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2361 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2362 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2363 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2364 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2365 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2366 Good mood 16-2016
2367 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2368 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2369 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2370 Fredericia Spring 2016
2371 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2372 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2373 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2374 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2375 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2376 Apeldoorn 2016
2377 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2378 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2379 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2380 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2381 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2382 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2383 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2384 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2385 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2386 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2387 British Open 14-2016
2388 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2389 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2390 District Groningen 14-2016
2391 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2392 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2393 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2394 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2395 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2396 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2397 Go Festival 13-2016
2398 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2399 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2400 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2401 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2402 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2403 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2404 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2405 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2406 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2407 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2408 Nordic Championships 2016
2409 Club Tournament 12-2016
2410 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2411 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2412 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2413 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2414 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2415 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2416 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2417 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2418 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2419 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2420 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2421 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2422 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2423 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2424 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2425 OPEN IGC 2016
2426 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2427 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2428 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2429 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2430 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2431 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2432 Nikorai do 12-2016
2433 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2434 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2435 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2436 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2437 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2438 Trigantius 11-2016
2439 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2440 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2441 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2442 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2443 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2444 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2445 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2446 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2447 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2448 Skye 10-2016
2449 Dragon Cup 2016
2450 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2451 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2452 La Carboneria 10-2016
2453 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2454 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2455 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2456 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2457 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2458 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2459 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2460 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2461 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2462 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2463 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2464 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2465 Odense Winter 2016
2466 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2467 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2468 Kido Cup 08-2016
2469 Foras 2016
2470 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2471 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2472 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2473 La Carboneria 08-2016
2474 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2475 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2476 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2477 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2478 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2479 La Carboneria 07-2016
2480 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2481 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2482 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2483 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2484 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2485 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2486 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2487 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2488 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2489 Helsinki Open 2016
2490 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2491 Good mood 06-2016
2492 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2493 Haags Toernooi 2016
2494 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2495 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2496 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2497 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2498 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2499 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2500 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2501 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2502 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2503 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2504 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2505 Hana Cup 05-2016
2506 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2507 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2508 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2509 La Carboneria 04-2016
2510 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2511 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2513 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2514 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2516 Maidenhead 03-2016
2517 Essen 2016
2518 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2519 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2520 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2521 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2522 Trys karaliai 2016
2523 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2524 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2525 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2526 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2527 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2528 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2529 Jusandan 02-2016
2530 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2531 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2532 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2533 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2534 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2535 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2536 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2537 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2538 London Open 01-2016
2539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2540 Club tournament 01-2016
2541 Restart of EuroGoTV
2542 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2543 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2544 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2545 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2546 Close to be back online!!
2547 And....will we be back?!!
2548 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2549 Challengers 22-2015
2550 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2551 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2552 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2553 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2554 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2555 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2556 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2557 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2558 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2559 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2560 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2561 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2562 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2563 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2564 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2565 Chinese National Team Championship results
2566 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2567 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2568 Bracknell 21-2015
2569 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2570 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2571 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2572 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2573 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2574 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2575 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2576 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2577 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2578 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2579 Swedish Championships 2015
2580 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2581 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2582 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2583 La Carboneria 20-2015
2584 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2585 XVIII Madrid 2015
2586 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2587 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2588 Chinese National Team Championship
2589 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2590 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2591 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2592 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2593 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2594 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2595 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2596 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2597 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2598 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2599 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2600 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2601 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2602 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2603 GLOBIS Cup and more
2604 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2605 Apeldoorn 2015
2606 Candidates 19-2015
2607 Danish Championship 2015
2608 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2609 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2610 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2611 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2612 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2613 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2614 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2615 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2616 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2617 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2618 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2619 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2620 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2621 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2622 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2623 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2624 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2625 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2626 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2627 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2628 Oslo Open 2015
2629 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2630 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2631 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2632 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2633 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2634 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2635 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2636 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2637 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2638 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2639 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2640 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2641 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2642 Open EPFL 2015
2643 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2644 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2645 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2646 Fredericia Spring 2015
2647 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2648 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2649 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2650 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2651 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2652 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2653 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2654 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2655 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2656 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2657 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2658 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2659 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2660 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2661 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2662 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2663 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2664 Club Tournament 16-2015
2665 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2666 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2667 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2668 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2669 GO Open Plzen 2015
2670 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2671 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2672 Oulun Kevat 2015
2673 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2674 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2675 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2676 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2677 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2678 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2679 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2680 Nordic Championship 2015
2681 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2682 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2683 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2684 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2685 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2686 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2687 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2688 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2689 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2690 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2691 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2692 Go Festival 14-2015
2693 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2694 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2695 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2696 British Open 14-2015
2697 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2698 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2699 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2700 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2701 3la 13-2015
2702 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2703 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2704 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2705 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2706 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2707 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2708 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2709 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2710 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2711 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2712 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2713 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2714 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2715 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2716 Erlangen 2015
2717 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2718 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2719 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2720 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2721 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2722 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2723 Club Tournament 13-2015
2724 GO for Luzern 2015
2725 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2726 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2727 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2728 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2729 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2730 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2731 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2732 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2733 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2734 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2735 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2736 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2737 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2738 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2739 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2740 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2741 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2742 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2743 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2744 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2745 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2746 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2747 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2748 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2749 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2750 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2751 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2752 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2753 Betting on the next move is back!
2754 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2755 La Carboneria 11-2015
2756 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2757 Trigantius 11-2015
2758 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2759 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2760 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2761 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2762 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2763 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2764 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2765 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2766 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2767 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2768 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2769 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2770 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2771 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2772 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2774 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2775 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2776 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2777 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2778 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2779 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2780 La Carboneria 09-2015
2781 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2782 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2783 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2784 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2785 Kido Cup 09-2015
2786 Club Tournament 09-2015
2787 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2788 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2789 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2790 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2791 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2792 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2793 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2794 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2795 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2796 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2797 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2798 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2799 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2800 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2801 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2802 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2803 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2804 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2805 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2806 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2807 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2808 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2809 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2810 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2811 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2812 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2813 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2814 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2815 Club Tournament 07-2015
2816 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2817 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2818 EGF Academy
2819 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2820 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2821 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2822 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2823 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2824 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2825 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2826 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2827 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2828 NOW LIVE
2829 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2830 Larix-2015
2831 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2832 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2833 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2834 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2835 13th TIS 06-2015
2836 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2837 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2838 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2839 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2840 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2841 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2842 Odense New Year 2015
2843 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2844 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2845 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2846 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2847 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2848 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2849 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2850 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2851 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2852 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2853 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2854 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2855 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2856 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2857 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2858 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2859 Maidenhead 05-2015
2860 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2861 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2862 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2863 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2864 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2865 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2866 New Improved Search Function
2867 Jusandan 2015
2868 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2869 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2870 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2871 Torneo della Befana 2015
2872 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2873 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2874 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2875 2015 Irish championship league
2876 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2877 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2878 Essen 2015
2879 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2880 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2881 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2882 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2883 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2884 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2885 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2886 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2887 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2888 London Open 01-2015
2889 Club tournament 01-2015
2890 2015
2891 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2892 La Carboneria 01-2014
2893 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2894 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2895 New Year tournament 01-2014
2896 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2897 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2898 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2900 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2901 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2902 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2903 2014 Li Min Cup
2904 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2905 AGOCA League 52-2014
2906 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2907 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2908 La Carboneria 52-2014
2909 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2910 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2911 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2912 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2913 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2914 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2915 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2916 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2917 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2918 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2919 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2920 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2921 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2922 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2923 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2924 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2925 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2926 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2927 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2928 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2929 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2930 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2931 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2932 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2933 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2934 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2935 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2936 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2937 Czech Female Championship 2014
2938 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2939 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2940 Italian Championship 2014
2941 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2942 Paris Meijin A 2014
2943 Paris Meijin B 2014
2944 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2945 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2946 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2947 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2948 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2949 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2950 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2951 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2952 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2953 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2954 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2955 South London: teachers 50-2014
2956 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2957 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2958 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2959 Odense Christmas 2014
2960 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2961 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2962 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2963 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2964 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2965 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2966 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2967 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2968 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2969 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2970 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2971 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2972 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2973 La Carboneria 48-2014
2974 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2975 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2976 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2977 Mangafest 2014
2978 Gothenburg Open 2014
2979 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2980 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2981 Turku Championship 48-2014
2982 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2983 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2984 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2985 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2986 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2987 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2988 Club tournament 47-2014
2989 La Carboneria 47-2014
2990 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2991 Three Peaks 47-2014
2992 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2993 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2994 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2995 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2996 City Championship 47-2014
2997 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2998 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2999 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3000 Salzburg2014
3001 Kauno taure 2014
3002 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3003 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3004 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3005 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3006 Letchworth 46-2014
3007 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3008 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3009 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3010 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3011 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3012 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3013 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3014 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3015 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3016 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3017 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3018 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3019 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3020 Fredericia Open 2014
3021 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3022 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3023 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3024 Wessex 44-2014
3025 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3026 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3027 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3028 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3029 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3030 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3031 Brussels 2014
3032 Oulun Syksy 2014
3033 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3034 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3035 La Carboneria 44-2014
3036 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3037 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3038 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3039 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3040 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3041 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3042 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3043 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3044 Open Porto 2014
3045 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3046 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3047 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3048 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3049 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3050 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3051 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3052 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3053 Tenuki 2014
3054 Slovenian Championship 2014
3055 Club Tournament 42-2014
3056 BGA Title Match 2014
3057 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3058 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3059 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3060 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3061 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3062 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3063 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3064 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3065 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3066 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3067 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3068 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3069 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3070 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3071 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3072 European Student Go Championship 2014
3073 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3074 Helsinki Casual 2014
3075 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3076 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3077 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3078 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3079 Club Tournament 41-2014
3080 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3081 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3082 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3083 Man v Machine
3084 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3085 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3086 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3087 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3088 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3089 Swindon 40-2014
3090 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3091 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3092 Cup of Rivne 2014
3093 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3094 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3095 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3096 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3097 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3098 Zurich Tournament 2014
3099 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3100 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3101 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3102 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3103 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3104 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3105 Shropshire 39-2014
3106 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3107 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3108 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3109 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3110 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3111 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3112 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3113 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3114 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3115 Cornish Open 38-2014
3116 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3117 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3118 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3119 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3120 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3121 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3122 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3123 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3124 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3125 Northern 37-2014
3126 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3127 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3128 City Day 37-2014
3129 Odense Harvest 2014
3130 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3131 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3132 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3133 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3134 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3135 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3136 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3137 International Go Cup 37-2014
3138 Mangalia open 36-2014
3139 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3140 EZERAI 2014
3141 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3142 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3143 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3144 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3145 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3146 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3147 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3148 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3149 Belfast 2014
3150 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3151 MSO Open 35-2014
3152 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3153 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3154 Stockholm Open 2014
3155 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3156 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3157 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3158 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3159 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3160 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3161 Zomergo_2014
3162 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3163 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3164 2014 August Tournament
3165 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3166 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3167 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3168 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3169 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3170 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3171 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3172 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3173 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3174 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3175 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3176 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3177 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3178 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3179 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3180 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3181 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3182 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3183 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3184 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3185 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3186 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3187 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3188 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3189 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3190 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3191 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3192 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3195 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3196 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3197 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3198 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3199 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3200 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3201 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3202 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3203 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3204 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3205 Part 2
3206 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3207 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3208 2014 July Tournament
3209 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3210 Croatian open go championship 2014
3211 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3212 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3213 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3214 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3215 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3216 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3217 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3218 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3219 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3220 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3221 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3222 CPT2014Amstelveen
3223 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3224 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3225 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3226 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3227 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3228 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3229 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3230 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3231 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3232 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3233 Czech Championship 27-2014
3234 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3235 IGA Correspondence Championship
3236 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3237 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3238 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3239 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3240 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3241 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3242 Club Tournament 26-2014
3243 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3244 Welsh Open 26-2014
3245 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3246 EWGC 2014
3247 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3248 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3249 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3250 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3251 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3252 Vienna 2014
3253 Durham 25-2014
3254 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3255 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3256 Iron Man 2014
3257 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3258 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3259 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3260 Club Tournament 24-2014
3261 Open Lisboa 2014
3262 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3263 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3264 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3265 Kidocup 2014-Main
3266 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3267 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3268 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3269 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3270 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3271 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3272 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3273 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3274 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3275 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3276 Swedish Championship 2014
3277 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3278 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3279 Club Tournament 23-2014
3280 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3281 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3282 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3283 Victory Cup 23-2014
3284 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3285 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3286 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3287 Scottish Open 22-2014
3288 Challengers 22-2014
3289 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3290 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3291 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3292 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3293 Apeldoorn 2014
3294 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3295 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3296 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3297 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3298 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3299 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3300 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3301 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3302 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3303 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3304 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3305 La Carboneria 21-2014
3306 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3307 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3308 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3309 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3310 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3311 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3312 Freiburg 2014
3313 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3314 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3315 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3316 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3317 Open IGC 2014
3318 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3319 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3320 Danish Championship 2014
3321 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3322 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3323 XVII Madrid 2014
3324 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3325 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3326 Bracknell 20-2014
3327 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3328 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3329 Oslo Open 2014
3330 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3331 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3332 La Carboneria 19-2014
3333 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3334 Candidates 19-2014
3335 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3336 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3337 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3338 Go for Luzern 2014
3339 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3340 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3341 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3342 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3343 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3344 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3345 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3346 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3347 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3348 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3349 Club Tournament 18-2014
3350 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3351 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3352 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3353 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3354 Martinicup 17-2014
3355 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3356 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3357 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3358 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3359 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3360 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3361 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3362 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3363 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3364 Nordic Championship 2014
3365 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3366 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3367 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3368 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3369 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3370 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3371 Tournaments coming up
3372 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3373 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3374 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3375 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3376 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3377 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3378 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3379 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3382 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3383 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3384 Tula Cup 15-2014
3385 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3386 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3387 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3388 Antwerpen 2014
3389 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3390 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3391 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3392 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3393 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3394 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3395 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3396 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3397 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3398 La Carboneria 15-2014
3399 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3400 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3401 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3402 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3403 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3404 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3405 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3406 Birmingham 14-2014
3407 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3408 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3409 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3410 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3411 La Carboneria 13-2014
3412 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3413 Kani6 2014
3414 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3415 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3416 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3417 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3418 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3419 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3420 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3421 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3422 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3423 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3424 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3425 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3426 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3427 Skye 12-2014
3428 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3429 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3430 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3431 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3432 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3433 Vasteras Open 2014
3434 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3435 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3436 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3437 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3438 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3439 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3440 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3441 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3442 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3443 Trigantius 11-2014
3444 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3445 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3446 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3447 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3448 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3449 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3450 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3451 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3452 Go Festival 10-2014
3453 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3454 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3455 British Open 10-2014
3456 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3457 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3458 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3459 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3460 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3461 La Carboneria 09-2014
3462 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3463 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3464 Kido Cup 09-2014
3465 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3466 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3467 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3468 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3469 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3470 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3471 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3472 La Carboneria 08-2014
3473 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3474 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3475 2014 Confucius Cup
3476 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3477 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3478 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3479 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3480 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3481 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3482 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3483 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3484 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3485 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3486 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3487 Haags Toernooi 2014
3488 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3489 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3490 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3491 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3492 12th TIS 07-2014
3493 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3494 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3495 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3496 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3497 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3498 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3499 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3500 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3501 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3502 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3503 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3504 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3505 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3506 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3507 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3508 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3509 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3510 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3511 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3512 Odense Winter 05-2014
3513 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3514 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3515 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3516 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3517 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3518 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3519 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3520 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3521 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3522 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3523 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3524 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3525 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3526 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3527 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3528 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3529 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3530 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3531 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3532 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3533 La Carboneria 04-2014
3534 Trys Karaliai 2014
3535 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3536 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3537 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3538 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3539 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3540 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3541 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3542 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3543 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3544 Maidenhead 04-2014
3545 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3546 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3547 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3548 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3549 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3550 Torneo Befana 2014
3551 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3552 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3553 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3554 British Open Now Open to All
3555 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3556 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3557 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3558 London Open 01-2014
3559 Takapotku Open 2014
3560 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3561 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3562 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3563 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3564 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3565 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3566 Club tournament 01-2014
3567 British Open Not So Open
3568 Udine2013
3569 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3571 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3572 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3573 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3574 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3575 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3576 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3577 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3578 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3579 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3580 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3581 La Carboneria 52-2013
3582 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3583 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3584 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3585 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3586 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3587 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3588 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3589 Odense Christmas 2013
3590 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3591 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3592 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3593 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3594 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3595 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3596 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3597 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3598 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3599 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3600 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3601 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3602 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3603 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3604 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3605 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3606 2013 South London double kyu
3607 2013 South London mid kyu
3608 2013 South London top kyu
3609 2013 South London teachers tournament
3610 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3611 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3612 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3613 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3614 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3615 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3616 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3617 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3618 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3619 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3620
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3621 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3622 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3623 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3624 Coventry 49-2013
3625 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3626 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3627 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3628 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3629 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3630 BGA Title Match 2013
3631 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3632 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3633 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3634 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3635 week 48 live TV events
3636 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3637 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3638 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3639 La Carboneria 48-2013
3640 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3641 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3642 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3643 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3644 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3645 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3646 week 47 2013 live TV events
3647 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3648 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3649 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3650 City Championship 47-2013
3651 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3652 Three Peaks 47-2013
3653 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3654 Gladiatore 2013
3655 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3656 League of Legends
3657 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3658 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3659 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3660 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3661 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3662 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3663 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3664 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3665 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3666 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3667 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3668 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3669 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3670 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3671 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3672 Study Tournament 46-2013
3673 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3674 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3675 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3676 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3677 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3678 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3679 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3680 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3681 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3682 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3683 European Go Student Championship 2013
3684 Gothenburg Open 2013
3685 Helsinki Casual 2013
3686 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3687 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3688 Open Porto 2013
3689 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3690 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3691 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3692 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3693 La Carboneria 44-2013
3694 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3695 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3696 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3697 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3698 Wessex 44-2013
3699 Belfast Open 2013
3700 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3701 Austrian Open 2013
3702 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3703 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3704 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3705 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3706 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3707 Tenuki 2013
3708 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3709 Slovenian Championship 2013
3710 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3711 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3712 Norwegian Championship 2013
3713 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3714 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3715 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3716 Mikulov Open 2013
3717 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3718 Indis 2013
3719 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3720 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3721 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3722 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3723 East Midlands 2013
3724 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3725 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3726 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3727 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3728 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3729 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3730 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3731 Czech Championship 2013
3732 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3733 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3734 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3735 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3736 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3737 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3738 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3739 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3740 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3741 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3742 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3743 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3744 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3745 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3746 Oulun Syksy 2013
3747 Board Games Festival 2013
3748 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3749 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3750 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3751 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3752 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3753 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3754 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3755 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3756 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3757 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3758 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3759 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3760 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3761 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3762 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3763 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3764 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3765 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3766 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3767 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3768 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3769 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3770 Cup of Perm 2013
3771 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3772 Shropshire 2013
3773 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3775 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3776 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3777 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3779 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3780 SM1-karsinta 2013
3781 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3782 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3783 Nuorten SM 2013
3784 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3785 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3786 City Day Tornament 2013
3787 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3788 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3789 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3790 Cornish Open 2013
3791 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3792 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3793 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3794 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3795 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3796 Russian Female Championship 2013
3797 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3798 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3799 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3800 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3801 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3802 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3803 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3804 Brno Tournament 2013
3805 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3806 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3807 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3808 Northern 2013
3809 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3810 Summer Tournament 2013
3811 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3812 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3813 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3814 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3815 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3816 MSO Open 2013
3817 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3818 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3819 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3820 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3821 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3822 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3823 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3824 Odense August 2013
3825 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3826 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3827 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3828 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3829 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3830 Pogo Open 2013
3831 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3832 World Youth Championship 2013
3833 Vladimir Open 2013
3834 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3835 Stockholm Open 2013
3836 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3837 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3838 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3839 Odesa Golden 2013
3840 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3841 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3842 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3843 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3844 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3845 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3846 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3847 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3848 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3849 Leksand Open 2013
3850 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3851 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3852 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3853 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3854 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3855 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3856 Samsung Cup 2013
3857 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3858 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3859 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3860 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3861 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3862 District Groningen 2013
3863 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3864 Moyo Open 2013
3865 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3866 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3867 Russian Team Championship 2013
3868 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3869 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3870 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3871 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3872 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3873 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3874 Summer Go Camp 2013
3875 Milton Keynes 2013
3876 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3877 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3878 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3879 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3880 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3881 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3882 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3883 Kieler Turnier 2013
3884 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3885 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3886 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3887 Charlie Marlow 2013
3888 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3889 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3890 Romanian National Championship 2013
3891 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3892 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3893 Mangalia Open 2013
3894 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3895 Welsh Open 2013
3896 8th Marathon 2013
3897 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3898 Durham 2013
3899 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3900 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3901 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3902 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3903 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3904 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3905 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3906 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3907 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3908 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3909 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3910 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3911 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3912 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3913 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3914 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3915 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3916 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3917 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3918 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3919 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3920 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3921 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3922 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3923 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3924 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3925 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3926 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3927 Arundel 2013
3928 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3929 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3930 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3931 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3932 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3933 Cup of Rivne 2013
3934 Fredericia Open 2013
3935 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3936 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3937 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3938 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3939 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3940 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3941 Scottish Open 2013
3942 Challengers 2013
3943 Apeldoorn 2013
3944 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3945 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3946 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3947 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3948 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3949 Championship of Perm 2013
3950 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3951 Kido Cup 2013
3952 Go in Duketown 2013
3953 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3954 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3955 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3956 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3957 Open Lisboa 2013
3958 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3959 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3960 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3961 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3962 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3963 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3964 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3965 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3966 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3967 Swedish Championship 2013
3968 Teden Mladih 2013
3969 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3970 Bracknell 2013
3971 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3972 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3973 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3974 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3975 Amsterdam International 2013
3976 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3977 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3978 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3979 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3980 Young Masters League 2013
3981 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3982 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3983 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3984 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3985 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3986 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3987 Go for Luzern 2013
3988 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3989 Riga Open Go 2013
3990 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3991 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3992 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3993 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3994 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3995 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3996 Martinicup 2013
3997 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3998 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3999 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4000 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4001 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4002 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4003 Danish Championship 2013
4004 Spring tournament 2013
4005 MSU Go Championship-2013
4006 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4007 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4008 Birmingham 2013
4009 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4010 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4011 Oslo Open 2013
4012 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4013 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4014 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4015 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4016 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4017 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4018 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4019 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4020 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4021 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4022 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4023 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4024 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4025 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4026 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4027 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4028 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4029 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4030 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4031 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4032 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4033 Go Open Plzen 2013
4034 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4035 British Open 2013
4036 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4037 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4038 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4039 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4040 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4041 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4042 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4043 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4044 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4045 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4046 Avignon Tournament 2013
4047 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4048 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4049 Go Festival 2013
4050 Passover Tournament 2013
4051 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4052 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4053 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4054 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4055 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4056 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4057 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4058 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4059 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4060 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4061 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4062 Handicap Tournament 2013
4063 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4064 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4065 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4066 Oulun Kevat 2013
4067 rovnodennost 2013
4068 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4069 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4070 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4071 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4072 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4073 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4074 go7ix 2013
4075 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4076 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4077 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4078 British Youth Championship 2013
4079 Paris tournament 2013
4080 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4081 Cup of Tula 2013
4082 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4083 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4084 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4085 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4086 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4087 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4088 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4089 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4090 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4091 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4092 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4093 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4094 Trigantius 2013
4095 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4096 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4097 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4098 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4099 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4100 Fredericia Spring 2013
4101 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4102 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4103 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4104 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4105 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4106 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4107 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4108 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4109 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4110 2013 Confucius Cup
4111 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4112 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4113 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4114 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4115 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4116 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4117 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4118 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4119 Oxford Ladder 2013
4120 Blansko Tournament 2013
4121 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4122 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4123 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4124 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4125 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4126 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4127 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4128 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4129 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4130 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4131 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4132 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4133 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4134 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4135 Vasteras Open 2013
4136 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4137 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4138 Cassovia Cup 2013
4139 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4140 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4141 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4142 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4143 FORAS 2013
4144 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4145 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4146 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4147 Tiger beats Miffy
4148 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4149 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4150 Cheshire Open 2013
4151 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4152 Winner`s sonata 2013
4153 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4154 Haags Toernooi 2013
4155 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4156 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4157 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4158 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4159 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4160 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4161 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4162 Festival Lariks 2013
4163 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4164 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4165 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4166 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4167 Odense Winter 2013
4168 Antony Tournament 2013
4169 Orsay Tournament 2013
4170 National Veteran Championship 2013
4171 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4172 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4173 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4174 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4175 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4176 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4177 Dutch Championship 2013
4178 Maidenhead 2013
4179 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4180 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4181 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4182 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4183 Winter Tournament 2013
4184 Jusandan 2013
4185 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4186 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4187 Wintergo 2012 2013
4188 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4189 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4190 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4191 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4192 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4193 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4194 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4195 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4196 Trys Karaliai 2013
4197 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4198 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4199 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4200 Essen 2013
4201 Decin Tournament 2013
4202 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4203 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4204 Torneo della Befana 2013
4205 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4206 La Carboneria 2013
4207 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4208 London Open 2013
4209 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4210 2013
4211 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4212 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4213 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4214 SM-finaali 2012
4215 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4216 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4217 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4218 GO7 Rapid 2012
4219 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4220 .Three dragons. 2012
4221 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4222 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4223 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4224 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4225 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4226 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4227 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4228 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4229 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4230 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4231 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4232 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4233 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4234 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4235 Championship of Karelia 2012
4236 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4237 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4238 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4239 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4240 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4241 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4242 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4243 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4244 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4245 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4246 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4247 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4248 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4249 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4250 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4251 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4252 David 2012
4253 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4254 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4255 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4256 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4257 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4258 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4259 Go Baron Finals Match
4260 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4261 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4262 38th Serbian championship 2012
4263 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4264 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4265 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4266 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4267 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4268 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4269 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4270 Polish Championship League 2012
4271 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4272 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4273 Coventry 2012
4274 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4275 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4276 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4277 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4278 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4279 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4280 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4281 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4282 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4283 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4284 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4285 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4286 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4287 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4288 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4289 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4290 UCC Open 2012
4291 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4292 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4293 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4294 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4295 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4296 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4297 Three Peaks 2012
4298 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4299 17th November Tournament 2012
4300 Il Gladiatore 2012
4301 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4302 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4303 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4304 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4305 On cherche un traducteur.
4306 Autumn Tournament 2012
4307 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4308 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4309 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4310 Austrian Open 2012
4311 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4312 Odense November 2012
4313 Berlin Go Week 2012
4314 Goeteborg Open 2012
4315 Oulun Syksy 2012
4316 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4317 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4318 Wessex 2012
4319 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4320 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4321 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4322 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4323 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4324 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4325 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4326 Salzburg 2012
4327 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4328 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4329 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4330 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4331 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4332 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4333 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4334 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4335 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4336 Palava Tournament 2012
4337 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4338 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4339 East Midlands 2012
4340 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4341 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4342 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4343 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4344 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4345 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4346 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4347 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4348 Norwegian Championship 2012
4349 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4350 Czech Female Championship 2012
4351 Czech Go Championship 2012
4352 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4353 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4354 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4355 Shodan Trophy 2012
4356 "Crow in a starry sky"
4357 Open Porto 2012
4358 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4359 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4360 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4361 Slovenian Championship 2012
4362 Board Games Festival 2012
4363 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4364 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4365 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4366 ProGO match- sept 2012
4367 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4368 Israeli Championship 2012
4369 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4370 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4371 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4372 Shropshire 2012
4373 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4374 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4375 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4376 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4377 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4378 Swindon 2012
4379 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4380 BGA Title Match 2012
4381 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4382 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4383 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4384 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4385 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4386 Cornish Open 2012
4387 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4388 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4389 Visegrad tour 2012
4390 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4391 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4392 Helsinki Casual 2012
4393 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4394 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4395 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4396 Northern 2012
4397 Campionato italiano 2012
4398 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4399 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4400 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4401 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4402 SM1-karsinta 2012
4403 European Female Championship 2012
4404 European Cup 2012
4405 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4406 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4407 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4408 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4409 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4410 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4411 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4412 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4413 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4414 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4415 Summer Tournament 2012
4416 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4417 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4418 Zurich 2012
4419 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4420 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4421 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4422 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4423 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4424 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4425 Russian Female Championship 2012
4426 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4427 MSO Open 2012
4428 Russian Women Championship
4429 Interview with Andrew Kay
4430 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4431 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4432 French Open Championship 2012
4433 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4434 Taiwanese Go stars
4435 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4436 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4437 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4438 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4439 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4440 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4441 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4442 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4443 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4444 Trickmove of the year!
4445 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4446 Lai Yu-Cheng
4447 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4448 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4449 WMSG 2012 day 3
4450 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4451 WMSG 2012 day 2
4452 WMSG 2012 day 1
4453 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4454 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4455 Interview with Jan Simara
4456 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4457 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4458 Altay Cup 2012
4459 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4460 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4461 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4462 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4463 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4464 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4465 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4466 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4467 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4468 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4469 TurkuGP 2012
4470 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4471 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4472 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4473 Moyo Open 2012
4474 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4475 Oulun Kesa 2012
4476 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4477 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4478 Bergen Open 2012
4479 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4480 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4481 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4482 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4483 Youth Go Camp 2012
4484 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4485 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4486 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4487 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4488 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4489 Russian Team Championship 2012
4490 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4491 Romanian Summer camp
4492 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4493 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4494 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4495 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4496 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4497 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4498 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4499 Freiburg 2012
4500 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4501 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4502 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4503 Milton Keynes 2012
4504 Leksand Open 2012
4505 Welsh Open 2012
4506 Graz 2012
4507 Durham 2012
4508 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4509 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4510 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4511 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4512 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4513 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4514 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4515 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4516 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4517 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4518 Takapotku Open 2012
4519 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4520 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4521 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4522 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4523 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4524 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4525 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4526 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4527 Cup of Rivne 2012
4528 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4529 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4530 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4531 Open Lx 2012
4532 Hungarian GP 2012
4533 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4534 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4535 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4536 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4537 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4538 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4539 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4540 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4541 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4542 Challengers 2012
4543 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4544 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4545 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4546 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4547 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4548 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4549 European Pair Go Championship
4550 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4551 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4552 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4553 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4554 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4555 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4556 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4557 Galway Tournament 2012
4558 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4559 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4560 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4561 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4562 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4563 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4564 Kidocup 2012
4565 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4566 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4567 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4568 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4569 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4570 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4571 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4572 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4573 Swedish Championship 2012
4574 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4575 Turniej Majowy 2012
4576 Scottish Open 2012
4577 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4578 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4579 Bracknell 2012
4580 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4581 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4582 Vetruse Cup 2012
4583 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4584 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4585 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4586 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4587 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4588 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4589 San Marino CON 2012
4590 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4591 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4592 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4593 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4594 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4595 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4596 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4597 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4598 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4599 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4600 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4601 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4602 Tartu Spring 2012
4603 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4604 Candidates 2012
4605 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4606 Britain seeks new leader
4607 Apeldoorn 2012
4608 Danish Championship 2012
4609 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4610 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4611 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4612 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4613 3. Giessener T19 2012
4614 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4615 Young Masters League 2012
4616 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4617 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4618 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4619 Oslo Open 2012
4620 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4621 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4622 Porfirion Cup 2012
4623 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4624 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4625 V.Valek memorial 2012
4626 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4627 British Open 2012
4628 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4629 Martinicup 2012
4630 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4631 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4632 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4633 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4634 Spring Tournament 2012
4635 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4636 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4637 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4638 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4639 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4640 Side Tournament 2012
4641 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4642 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4643 Slovenian open 2012
4644 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4645 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4646 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4647 Passover Tournament 2012
4648 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4649 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4650 2012 Canadian Open
4651 Nordic Championship 2012
4652 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4653 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4654 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4655 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4656 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4657 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4658 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4659 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4660 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4661 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4662 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4663 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4664 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4665 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4666 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4667 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4668 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4669 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4670 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4671 Go Open Plzen 2012
4672 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4673 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4674 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4675 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4676 Arundel 2012
4677 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4678 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4679 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4680 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4681 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4682 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4683 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4684 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4685 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4686 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4687 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4688 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4689 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4690 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4691 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4692 Next tournaments in France
4693 British Youth Championship 2012
4694 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4695 Skye 2012
4696 Ishi Open 2012
4697 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4698 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4699 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4700 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4701 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4702 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4703 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4704 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4705 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4706 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4707 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4708 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4709 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4710 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4711 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4712 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4713 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4714 Trigantius 2012
4715 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4716 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4717 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4718 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4719 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4720 Black Stone 2012
4721 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4722 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4723 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4724 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4725 2012 Confucius Cup
4726 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4727 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4728 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4729 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4730 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4731 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4732 Kido Cup 2012
4733 Poznan Casual 2012
4734 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4735 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4736 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4737 Oxford Ladder 2012
4738 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4739 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4740 World Student Championship 2012
4741 Blansko Tournament 2012
4742 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4743 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4744 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4745 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4746 Nottingham 2012
4747 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4748 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4749 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4750 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4751 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4752 zjAva 2012
4753 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4754 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4755 Oxford 2012
4756 FORAS 2012
4757 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4758 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4759 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4760 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4761 Cheshire Open 2012
4762 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4763 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4764 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4765 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4766 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4767 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4768 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4769 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4770 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4771 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4772 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4773 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4774 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4775 EYGC 2012
4776 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4777 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4778 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4779 Winter`s sonata 2012
4780 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4781 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4782 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4783 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4784 Bydgoszcz 2012
4785 Dutch Championship 2012
4786 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4787 Some news from France
4788 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4789 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4790 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4791 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4792 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4793 Warszawa 2012
4794 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4795 2011 British Small Board Championship
4796 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4797 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4798 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4799 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4800 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4801 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4802 National Veteran Championship 2012
4803 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4804 Essen 2012
4805 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4806 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4807 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4808 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4809 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4810 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4811 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4812 Club Tournament 2012
4813 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4814 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4815 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4816 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4817 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4818 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4819 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4820 Black Stone 1-2012
4821 Trys Karaliai 2012
4822 La Carboneria 2012
4823 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4824 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4825 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4826 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4827 London Open 2011
4828 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4829 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4830 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4831 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4832 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4833 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4834 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4835 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4836 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4837 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4838 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4839 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4840 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4841 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4842 Legends Cadiz 2011
4843 The 2011 Oporto Open
4844 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4845 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4846 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4847 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4848 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4849 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4850 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4851 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4852 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4853 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4854 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4855 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4856 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4857 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4858 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4859 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4860 Arnhem 2011
4861 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4862 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4863 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4864 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4865 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4866 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4867 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4868 17th November Tournament 2011
4869 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4870 Antony Club 2011
4871 Berliner Kranich 2011
4872 German Go Championship 2011
4873 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4874 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4875 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4876 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4877 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4878 Denkstation 2011
4879 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4880 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4881 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4882 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4883 La Carboneria 2011
4884 Coventry 2011
4885 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4886 Go to Innovation 2011
4887 Three Peaks 2011
4888 .Three dragons. 2011
4889 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4890 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4891 Black Stone 11-2011
4892 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4893 Hungarian Open 2011
4894 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4895 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4896 Team championships round 3
4897 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4898 Club Tournament 2011
4899 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4900 Goteborg Open 2011
4901 Styrian Masters 2011
4902 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4903 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4904 Finnish Championship League 2011
4905 Berlin Go-week 2011
4906 East Midlands 2011
4907 Bydgoszcz 2011
4908 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4909 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4910 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4911 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4912 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4913 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4914 Brussels tournament 2011
4915 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4916 Wessex 2011
4917 Championship of Karelia 2011
4918 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4919 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4920 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4921 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4922 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4923 Black Stone 2011
4924 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4925 Balma Tournament 2011
4926 Oulun Syksy 2011
4927 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4928 Norwegian Championship 2011
4929 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4930 Palava Tournament 2011
4931 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4932 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4933 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4934 Copenhagen Open 2011
4935 European Students Championship 2011
4936 Salzburg 2011
4937 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4938 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4939 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4940 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4941 High Noon 2011
4942 Shodan Tournament 2011
4943 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4944 Israeli Championship 2011
4945 clubs under attack
4946 Board games festival 2011
4947 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4948 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4949 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4950 Go commercial
4951 Slovenian Championship 2011
4952 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4953 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4954 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4955 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4956 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4957 Poznan Casual 2011
4958 Shrewsbury 2011
4959 Insei League results: September, 2011
4960 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4961 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4962 EWGC Side Open 2011
4963 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4964 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4965 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4966 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4967 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4968 Autumn Tournament 2011
4969 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4970 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4971 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4972 Linkoeping Open 2011
4973 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4974 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4975 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4976 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4977 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4978 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4979 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4980 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4981 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4982 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4983 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4984 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4985 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4986 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4987 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4988 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4989 Swindon 2011
4990 Helsinki Casual 2011
4991 Pause
4992 2011 British Go Championship
4993 Cornish Open 2011
4994 Northern 2011
4995 XI Torneo di Pisa
4996 Delfts toernooi 2011
4997 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4998 7. WIGO-Turnier
4999 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5000 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5001 French Open Championship 2011
5002 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5003 Brno 2011
5004 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5005 SportAccord European Preliminary
5006 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5007 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5008 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5009 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5010 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5011 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5012 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5013 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5014 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5015 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5016 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5017 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5018 Single, hot and ........
5019 Best Go-video ever
5020 The power of a 9p
5021 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5022 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5023 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5024 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5025 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5026 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5027 EGC and WYGC 2011
5028 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5029 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5030 several recent results 5-2011
5031 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5032 Vetruse Cup 2011
5033 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5034 Galway Open 2011
5035 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5036 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5037 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5038 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5039 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5040 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5041 Danish Championship 2011
5042 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5043 German Championship 2011 qualification
5044 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5045 Go for Luzern 2011
5046 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5047 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5048 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5049 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5050 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5051 Murugandi reviews
5052 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5053 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5054 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5055 Shusaku Cup 2011
5056 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5057 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5058 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5059 March Tournaments
5060 Nottingham 2011
5061 Bonn 2011
5062 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5063 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5064 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5065 several recent results
5066 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5067 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5068 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5069 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5070 Oxford 2011
5071 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5072 Takapotku Open 2011
5073 Weekend Jan 22-23
5074 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5075 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5076 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5077 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5078 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5079 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5080 Wanted: editors and journalists
5081 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5082 Berlin Go-week 2010
5083 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5084 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5085 Championship Weekend
5086 Shrewsbury
5087 September tournaments - A class
5088 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5089 Linkoeping Open 2010
5090 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5091 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5092 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5093 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5094 Helsinki Casual 2010
5095 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5096 Antwerp 2010
5097 Kido Cup 2010
5098 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5099 British Championship Game 1
5100 10th Pisa Tournament
5101 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5102 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5103 Frioul 2010
5104 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5105 French open championship
5106 Iasi Cup 2010
5107 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5108 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5109 Japanese rules...?
5110 The dangers of gambling
5111 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5112 Tesuji of the week
5113 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5114 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5115 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5116 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5117 Big Nick
5118 bad moves
5119 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5120 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5121 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5122 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5123 Funniest remark on KGS today
5124 The Finnish system
5125 did you know...?
5126 after round 3
5127 The Monkey Jump
5128 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5129 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5130 New faces top Pardubice Open
5131 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5132 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5133 Results 18-20 June 2010
5134 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5135 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5136 Some other results from last weekend
5137 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5138 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5139 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5140 Electronic Archive
5141 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5142 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5143 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5144 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5145 Romanian Cup 2010
5146 2010 British Championship
5147 Strasbourg tournament
5148 Swiss Championship 2010
5149 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5150 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5151 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5152 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5153 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5154 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5155 Why Go
5156 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5157 French Youth Championships 2010
5158 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5159 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5160 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5161 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5162 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5163 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5164 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5165 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5166 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5167 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5168 News from Milan, Italy
5169 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5170 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5171 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5172 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5173 Artem strongest student
5174 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5175 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5176 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5177 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5178 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5179 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5180 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5181 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5182 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5183 Novosibirsk Championship
5184 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5185 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5186 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5187 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5188 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5189 Facebook: friends from France first
5190 Some Saturday results
5191 Scottish Championship News
5192 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5193 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5194 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5195 Tampere: many already registred
5196 EGD broke new record
5197 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5198 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5199 Reports from Russia
5200 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5201 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5202 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5203 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5204 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5205 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5206 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5207 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5208 Ali leads KILL-A
5209 Ankara again
5210 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5211 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5212 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5213 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5214 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5215 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5216 Kay wins British Open
5217 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5218 Let my people go
5219 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5220 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5221 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5222 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5223 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5224 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5225 Facebook for feedback
5226 KGS trials new Graphics
5227 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5228 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5229 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5230 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5231 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5232 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5233 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5234 World Pair-go Championship
5235 Fred filmed WMSG
5236 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5237 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5238 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5239 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5240 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5241 Weekend results from all over Europe
5242 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5243 11th Go to Innovation
5244 Many messages on Facebook
5245 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5246 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5247 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5248 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5249 Facebook chasebook
5250 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5251 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5252 Macfadyen Skye High
5253 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5254 Clash in C class
5255 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5256 Terwey tops Castrop
5257 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5258 Bucuresti 179 school
5259 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5260 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5261 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5262 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5263 Bundesliga back to normal
5264 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5265 Belgian Championship, part 1
5266 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5267 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5268 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5269 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5270 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5271 Vit views of vital points
5272 Red roses for favourite friend
5273 Flowers for ladies today
5274 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5275 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5276 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5277 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5278 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5279 Fredda first in KILL-A
5280 Future Champs of Hungary
5281 Chen chopped Dresden
5282 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5283 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5284 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5285 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5286 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5287 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5288 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5289 Berlin is one of several new awards
5290 Three won three in Nottingham
5291 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5292 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5293 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5294 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5295 Record audience expected at KGS
5296 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5297 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5298 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5299 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5300 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5301 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5302 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5303 Cambridge wins British League
5304 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5305 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5306 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5307 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5308 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5309 Quarter of a century at Antony
5310 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5311 Youngest pro ever is female
5312 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5313 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5314 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5315 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5316 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5317 Metta takes Tortellino
5318 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5319 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5320 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5321 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5322 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5323 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5324 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5325 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5326 Go behind bars
5327 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5328 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5329 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5330 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5331 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5332 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5333 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5334 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5335 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5336 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5337 Pal Pandanet Prime
5338 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5339 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5340 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5341 Rengo Song Contest
5342 European Go Congress in Tampere
5343 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5344 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5345 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5346 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5347 Growth of Wintergo
5348 Chinese took over London
5349 Short Summary of Last Week
5350 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5351 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5352 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5353 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5354 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5355 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5356 Book review 3-4: same structure
5357 Book review 3: Kamakura
5358 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5359 X-mas number puzzle
5360 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5361 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5362 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5363 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5364 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5365 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5366 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5367 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5368 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5369 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5370 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5371 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5372 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5373 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5374 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5375 test
5376 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5377 Hungarian League
5378 Sunday December 13 - local results
5379 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5380 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5381 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5382 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5383 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5384 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5385 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5386 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5387 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5388 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5389 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5390 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5391 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5392 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5393 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5394 Secret of our style
5395 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5396 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5397 Oliver Wolf
5398 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5399 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5400 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5401 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5402 Pop Panda of Milano
5403 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5404 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5405 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5406 Mistrz Polski
5407 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5408 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5409 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5410 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5411 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5412 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5413 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5414 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5415 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5416 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5417 New: Life and Death channel
5418 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5419 Need for more reporters
5420 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5421 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5422 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5423 Wintergo will grow
5424 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5425 French Youth Congress
5426 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5427 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5428 Toulouse trashes to title
5429 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5430 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5431 Kido Cup
5432 Kölner Go-Turnier
5433 French GO Open Championship
5434 4 tournaments broadcasted
5435 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5436 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5437 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5438 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5439 FJ strikes again!
5440 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5441 Brabant 2008
5442 Joseki lessons part 2
5443 watch on fullscreen
5444 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5445 VIP-membership auto login
5446 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5447 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5448 Congress Champions 2008
5449 Naruto Reborn
5450 congress news 2008
5451 Naruto at the congress 2008
5452 Monkeys on a rock
5453 European Masters 2008
5454 Start European Go Congress 2008
5455 1000 members
5456 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5457 Tale about cats
5458 The European Masters 2007
5459 Vilach 2007
5460 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg