Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

FR Pair-Go Championship 2010


EuroGoTV-FR will be at the French Pair-Go championship this week-end (October 2nd and 3rd). You'll see table 1 retransmitted Live on the EuroGoTV-FR channel.

More informations (in french) at http://graug.jeudego.org/AnnonceTournoi/InvitationClermontFd10.pdf
placed by EuroGoTV-FR at 13:09 Thu 30 September 2010




1 Berliner Kranich 2019
2 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
3 Open do Porto 2019
4 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
5 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
6 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
7 Northern League 46-2019
8 Polish Championship League 46-2019
9 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
10 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
11 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
12 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
13 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
14 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
15 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
16 Kauno GO taure 2019
17 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
18 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
19 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
20 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
21 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
22 Ukrainian Cup 2019
23 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
24 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
25 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
26 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
27 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
28 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
29 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
30 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
31 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
32 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
33 Three Peaks 45-2019
34 Cyprus Challengers 2019
35 Goeteborg Open 2019
36 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
37 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
38 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
39 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
40 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
41 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
42 Wessex 44-2019
43 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
44 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
45 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
46 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
47 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
48 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
49 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
50 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
51 Brussels tournament 2019
52 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
53 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
54 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
55 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
56 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
57 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
58 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
59 44-2019
60 Izmir City Tournament 201904
61 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
62 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
63 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
64 19X19 42-2019
65 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
66 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
67 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
68 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
69 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
70 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
71 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
72 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
73 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
74 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
75 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
76 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
77 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
78 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
79 Tenuki 2019
80 Northern 42-2019
81 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
82 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
83 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
84 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
85 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
86 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
87 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
88 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
89 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
90 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
92 Trofeul Shodan 2019
93 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
94 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
95 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
96 Tournoi Geneve 2019
97 Ankara City Tournament 201908
98 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
99 Mikulov tournament 2019
100 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
101 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
102 September Go Tournament 41-2019
103 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
104 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
105 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
106 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
107 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
108 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
109 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
110 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
111 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
112 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
113 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
114 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
115 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
116 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
117 Bochumer Bambus 2019
118 Naisten SM 2019
119 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
120 Sheffield 40-2019
121 Jaakko Munkki 2019
122 Martinicup 40-2019
123 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
124 European Student Go Championship 2019
125 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
126 Confucius Cup 2019
127 Swindon 40-2019
128 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
129 Arundel 39-2019
130 Delfts Toernooi 2019
131 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
132 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
133 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
134 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
135 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
136 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
137 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
138 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
139 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
140 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
141 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
142 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
143 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
144 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
145 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
146 Wroclaw Open 2019
147 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
148 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
149 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
150 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
151 Copenhagen Open 2019
152 Belfast 2019
153 TMH Rapid 37-2019
154 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
155 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
156 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
157 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
158 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
159 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
160 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
161 Stockholm Open 2019
162 Cup of Perm 36-2019
163 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
164 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
165 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
166 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
167 Summer Tournament 36-2019
168 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
169 Ankara City Tournament 201907
170 SoImba Cup 2019
171 MSO open 35-2019
172 Rapid 44 35-2019
173 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
174 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
175 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
176 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
177 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
178 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
179 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
180 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
181 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
182 Zomergo 2019
183 Nostalgija 2019
184 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
185 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
186 Vienna Go Camp 2019
187 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
188 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
189 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
190 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
191 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
192 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
193 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
194 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
195 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
196 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
197 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
198 Summer Rapid 31-2019
199 31-2019
200 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
201 La Carboneria 31-2019
202 Summer Time 31-2019
203 Turneul de Vara 2019
204 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
205 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
206 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
207 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
208 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
209 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
210 Ankara City Tournament 201906
211 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
212 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
213 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
214 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
215 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
216 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
217 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
218 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
219 Moyo Open 2019
220 Cup of Russia 29-2019
221 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
222 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
223 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
224 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
225 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
226 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
227 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
228 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
229 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
230 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
231 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
232 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
233 Czech Championship 2019
234 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
235 Summer Cup 28-2019
236 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
237 Moletu taure 2019
238 Zaibas 2019
239 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
240 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
241 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
242 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
243 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
244 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
245 Rapid 43 27-2019
246 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
247 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
248 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
249 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
250 27-2019
251 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
252 Welsh Open 26-2019
253 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
254 Durham 26-2019
255 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
256 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
257 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
258 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
259 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
260 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
261 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
262 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
263 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
264 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
265 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
266 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
267 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
268 Ankara City Tournament 201905
269 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
270 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
271 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
272 June Tournament 25-2019
273 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
274 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
275 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
276 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
277 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
278 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
279 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
280 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
281 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
282 Go in Duketown 24-2019
283 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
284 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
285 KidoCup 2019 Top8
286 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
287 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
288 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
289 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
290 Swedish Championships 2019
291 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
292 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
293 Galway Tournament 2019
294 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
295 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
296 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
297 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
298 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
299 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
300 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
301 23-2019
302 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
303 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
306 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
307 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
310 Turnir PPS 2019
311 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
312 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
313 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
315 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
316 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
317 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
318 NTLO 22-2019
319 Challengers 22-2019
320 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
321 Serbian Cup 2019
322 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
323 Scottish Open 22-2019
324 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
325 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
326 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
327 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
328 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
329 Ankara City Tournament 201904
330 Leader Go 22-2019
331 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
332 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
333 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
334 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
335 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
336 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
337 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
338 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
339 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
340 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
341 Graz 2019
342 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
343 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
344 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
345 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
346 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
347 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
348 Oxford 21-2019
349 Strasbourg2019
350 Danish Championship 2019
351 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
352 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
353 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
354 Croatian Open 2019
355 Open de Lisboa 2019
356 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
357 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
358 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
359 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
360 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
361 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
362 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
363 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
364 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
365 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
366 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
367 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
368 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
369 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
370 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
371 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
372 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
373 Self Pairing 20-2019
374 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
375 Rating Tournament 20-2019
376 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
377 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
378 Gladiatore 2019
379 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
380 Championship of UFD 20-2019
381 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
382 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
383 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
384 Championship of SFD 19-2019
385 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
386 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
387 Barlow 19-2019
388 Candidates 19-2019
389 May Tournament 19-2019
390 Rapid 42 19-2019
391 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
392 Swiss Championship 2019
393 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
394 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
395 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
396 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
397 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
398 Training Cump 18-2019
399 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
400 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
401 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
402 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
403 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
404 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
405 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
406 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
407 Apeldoorn 2019
408 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
409 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
410 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
411 Ankara City Tournament 201903
412 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
413 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
414 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
415 Vilniaus taure 2019
416 Leader Go 18-2019
417 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
418 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
419 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
420 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
421 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
422 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
423 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
424 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
425 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
426 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
427 Spring Sun 17-2019
428 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
429 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
430 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
431 Championship of SFD 17-2019
432 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
433 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
434 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
435 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
436 Nordic Championship 2019
437 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
438 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
439 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
440 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
441 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
442 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
443 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
444 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
445 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
446 Open EPFL 16-2019
447 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
448 Spis tournament 16-2019
449 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
450 Baltik Cup 16-2019
451 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
452 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
453 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
454 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
455 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
456 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
457 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
458 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
459 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
460 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
461 Torneo Pisa 2019
462 Leader Go 16-2019
463 Plzen 2019
464 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
465 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
466 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
467 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
468 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
469 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
470 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
471 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
472 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
473 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
474 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
475 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
476 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
477 Linz_2019
478 British Open 15-2019
479 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
480 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
481 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
482 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
483 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
484 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
485 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
486 Leader Go 15-2019
487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
488 Izmir City Tournament 201903
489 Spring Go Tournament 2019
490 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
491 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
492 Team School Tournament 14-2019
493 Championship of Perm 14-2019
494 Go Festival 14-2019
495 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
496 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
497 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
498 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
499 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
500 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
501 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
502 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
503 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
504 Training Match 14-2019
505 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
506 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
507 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
508 Championship of CFD 14-2019
509 Leader Go 14-2019
510 NIS OPEN 2019
511 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
512 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
513 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
514 Minsk Championship 2019
515 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
516 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
517 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
518 Harpenden 13-2019
519 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
520 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
521 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
522 Ankara City Tournament 201902
523 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
524 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
525 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
526 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
527 Irish Open 2019
528 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
529 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
530 Izmir City Tournament 201902
531 Stanislas Go 13-2019
532 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
533 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
534 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
535 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
536 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
537 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
538 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
539 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
540 Leader Go 12-2019
541 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
542 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
543 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
544 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
545 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
546 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
547 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
548 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
549 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
550 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
551 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
552 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
553 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
554 Leader Go 11-2019
555 Izmir City Tournament 201901
556 Torneo Pescara 2019
557 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
558 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
559 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
560 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
561 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
562 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
563 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
564 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
565 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
566 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
567 Poznan Casual 11-2019
568 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
569 Trigantius 11-2019
570 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
571 10-2019
572 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
573 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
574 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
575 Lille club championship 10-2019
576 West Paris championship 10-2019
577 Metz club championship 10-2019
578 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
579 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
580 Trondheim Open 2019
581 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
582 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
583 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
584 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
585 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
586 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
587 Leader Go 09-2019
588 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
589 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
590 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
591 Rating Tournament 09-2019
592 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
593 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
594 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
595 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
596 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
597 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
598 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
599 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
600 Rapid 41 09-2019
601 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
602 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
603 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
604 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
605 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
606 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
607 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
608 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
609 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
610 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
611 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
612 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
613 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
614 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
615 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
616 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
617 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
618 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
619 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
620 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
621 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
622 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
623 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
624 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
625 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
626 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
627 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
628 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
629 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
630 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
631 FORAS 2019
632 Sretenjski turnir 2019
633 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
634 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
635 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
636 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
637 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
638 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
639 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
640 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
641 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
642 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
643 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
644 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
645 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
646 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
647 Graug club championship 06-2019
648 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
649 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
650 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
651 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
652 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
653 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
654 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
655 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
656 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
657 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
658 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
659 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
660 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
661 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
662 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
663 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
664 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
665 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
666 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
667 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
668 Leuven 2019
669 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
670 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
671 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
672 new title
673 fwsvgaefs
674 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
675 Kani62019
676 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
677 Winter Tournament 05-2019
678 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
679 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
680 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
681 Dutch Woman championship 2019
682 Ankara City Tournament 201901
683 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
684 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
685 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
686 DDGT 2019
687 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
688 Torneo di Treviso 2019
689 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
690 Maidenhead 04-2019
691 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
692 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
693 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
694 Heerlen New year 2019
695 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
696 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
697 Essen 2019
698 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
699 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
700 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
701 Jusandan 2019
702 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
703 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
704 02-2019
705 New Year Tournament 02-2019
706 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
707 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
708 London Open 01-2019
709 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
710 wintergo 2018 01-2019
711 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
712 New Year Tournament 01-2019
713 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
714 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
715 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
716 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
717 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
718 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
719 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
720 Nis 01-2018
721 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
722 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
723 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
724 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
725 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
726 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
727 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
728 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
729 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
730 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
731 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
732 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
733 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
734 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
735 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
736 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
737 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
738 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
739 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
740 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
741 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
742 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
743 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
744 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
745 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
746 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
747 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
748 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
749 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
750 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
751 Winter Tournament 50-2018
752 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
753 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
754 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
755 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
756 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
757 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
758 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
759 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
760 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
761 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
762 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
763 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
764 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
765 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
766 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
767 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
768 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
769 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
770 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
771 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
772 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
773 Winter GO Training 50-2018
774 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
775 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
776 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
777 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
778 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
779 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
780 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
781 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
782 Turku Championship 2018 Final
783 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
784 Paris meijin B 50-2018
785 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
786 Youth Ladder 50-2018
787 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
788 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
789 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
790 British Youth Championship 49-2018
791 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
792 Ankara City Tournament 201807
793 Cup of Kyiv 2018
794 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
795 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
796 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
797 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
798 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
799 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
800 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
801 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
802 Belarus Championship 48-2018
803 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
804 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
805 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
806 Northern League 48-2018
807 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
808 Coventry 48-2018
809 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
810 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
811 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
812 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
813 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
814 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
815 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
816 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
817 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
818 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
819 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
820 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
821 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
822 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
823 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
824 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
825 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
826 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
827 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
828 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
829 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
830 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
831 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
832 Gothenburg Open 2018
833 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
834 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
835 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
836 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
837 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
838 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
839 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
840 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
841 Talus go tournament 47-2018
842 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
843 City Championship 47-2018
844 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
845 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
846 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
847 Challengers 47-2018
848 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
849 Steps 46-2018
850 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
851 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
852 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
853 Herkules Cup 46-2018
854 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
855 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
856 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
857 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
858 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
859 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
860 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
861 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
862 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
863 Austrian Open 2018
864 Finnish Championship 2018 League
865 Polish Championship League 46-2018
866 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
867 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
868 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
869 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
870 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
871 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
872 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
873 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
874 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
875 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
876 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
877 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
878 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
879 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
880 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
881 Three Peaks 45-2018
882 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
883 Ankara City Tournament 201806
884 La Carboneria 45-2018
885 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
886 Brussels Tournament 2018
887 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
888 Wessex 44-2018
889 Open do Porto 2018
890 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
891 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
892 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
893 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
894 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
895 Odense October 2018
896 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
897 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
898 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
899 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
900 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
901 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
902 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
903 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
904 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
905 Northern 43-2018
906 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
907 2018 Izmir Championship final
908 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
909 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
910 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
911 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
912 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
913 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
914 43-2018
915 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
916 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
917 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
918 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
919 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
920 Kauno GO taure 2018
921 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
922 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
923 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
924 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
925 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
926 Slovenian Championship 2018
927 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
928 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
929 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
930 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
931 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
932 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
933 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
934 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
935 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
936 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
937 Ukrainian Cup 2018
938 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
939 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
940 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
941 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
942 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
943 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
944 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
945 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
946 Campionato Italiano 2018
947 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
948 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
949 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
950 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
951 Oulun Syksy 2018
952 Club Tournament 41-2018
953 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
954 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
955 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
956 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
957 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
958 International Teams 41-2018
959 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
960 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
961 Go Open Mikulov 2018
962 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
963 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
964 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
965 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
966 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
967 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
968 KotiGo 40-2018
969 JapanFest 40-2018
970 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
971 TMH Rapid 40-2018
972 Northern League 40-2018
973 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
974 Bochumer Bambus 2018
975 Westeros Open 40-2018
976 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
977 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
978 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
979 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
980 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
981 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
982 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
983 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
984 Cup of Rivne 2018
985 Copenhagen Open 2018
986 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
987 Swindon 40-2018
988 Belfast Handicap 2018
989 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
990 September Go Tournament 39-2018
991 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
992 Sheffield 39-2018
993 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
994 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
995 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
996 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
997 Rapid 34 39-2018
998 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
999 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1000 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1001 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1002 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1003 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1004 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1005 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1006 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1007 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1008 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1009 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1011 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1012 Cornish Open 37-2018
1013 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1014 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1015 37-2018
1016 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1017 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1018 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1019 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1020 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1021 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1022 Arundel 36-2018
1023 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1024 Brno Go Open 2018
1025 Stockholm Open 2018
1026 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1027 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1028 SoImba Cup 2018
1029 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1030 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1031 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1032 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1033 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1034 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1035 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1036 Odense Harvest 2018
1037 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1038 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1039 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1040 MSO open 34-2018
1041 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1042 Zomergo 2018
1043 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1044 Nostalgija 2018
1045 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1046 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1047 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1048 Go Queen 2018
1049 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1050 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1051 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1052 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1053 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1054 Barbacoa 32-2018
1055 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1056 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1057 Pair Go live
1058 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1059 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1060 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1061 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1062 Serbian Cup 2018
1063 EGC2018 round 2
1064 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1065 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1066 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1067 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1068 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1069 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1070 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1071 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1072 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1073 Kyiv Summer 2018
1074 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1075 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1076 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1077 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1078 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1079 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1080 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1081 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1082 Go Camp 2018
1083 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1084 Moyo Open 2018
1085 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1086 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1087 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1088 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1089 Continuous Go 28-2018
1090 Moletu taure 2018
1091 Sun Cup 28-2018
1092 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1093 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1094 Zaibas 2018
1095 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1096 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1097 City Day 27-2018
1098 Welsh Open 27-2018
1099 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1100 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1101 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1102 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1103 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1104 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1105 Czech Go Championship 2018
1106 Rapid 33 27-2018
1107 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1108 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1109 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1110 2018 Irish championship league
1111 Central Go School June 26-2018
1112 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1113 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1114 Scottish Open 26-2018
1115 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1116 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1117 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1118 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1119 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1120 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1121 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1122 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1123 Hello Summer 25-2018
1124 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1125 Durham 25-2018
1126 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1127 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1128 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1129 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1130 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1131 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1132 Zelenkovac 2018
1133 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1134 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1135 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1136 Torneo Bologna 2018
1137 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1138 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1139 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1140 Martinicup 23-2018
1141 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1142 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1143 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1144 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1145 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1146 Levels 23-2018
1147 Swiss Championship 2018
1148 Open Lisboa 2018
1149 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1150 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1151 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1152 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1153 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1154 Challengers 22-2018
1155 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1156 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1157 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1158 NTLO 22-2018
1159 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1160 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1161 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1162 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1163 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1164 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1165 Go Open Pisek 2018
1166 School Leader Go 22-2018
1167 La Carboneria 22-2018
1168 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1169 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1170 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1171 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1172 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1173 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1174 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1175 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1176 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1177 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1178 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1179 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1180 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1181 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1182 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1183 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1184 KidoCup 2018Main
1185 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1186 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1187 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1188 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1189 Swedish championship 2018
1190 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1191 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1192 La Carboneria 20-2018
1193 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1194 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1195 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1196 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1197 School Leader Go 20-2018
1198 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1199 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1200 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1201 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1202 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1203 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1204 Bracknell 20-2018
1205 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1206 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1208 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1209 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1210 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1211 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1212 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1213 Barlow 20-2018
1214 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1215 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1217 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1219 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1220 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1223 School Leader Go 19-2018
1224 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1225 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1226 Candidates 19-2018
1227 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1228 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1229 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1230 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1231 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1232 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1233 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1234 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1235 Tartu Spring 2018
1236 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1237 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1238 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1239 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1240 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1241 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1242 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1243 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1244 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1245 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1246 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1247 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1248 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1249 Danish Championship 2018
1250 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1251 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1252 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1253 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1254 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1255 9 China Cup 18-2018
1256 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1257 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1258 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1259 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1260 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1261 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1262 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1263 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1264 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1265 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1266 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1267 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1268 Oulun Kevat 2018
1269 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1271 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1272 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1273 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1274 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1275 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1276 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1277 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1278 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1279 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1280 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1281 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1282 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1283 Apeldoorn 2018
1284 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1285 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1286 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1287 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1288 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1289 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1290 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1291 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1292 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1293 Odense Spring 2018
1294 School Leader Go 16-2018
1295 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1296 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1297 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1298 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1299 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1300 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1301 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1302 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1303 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1304 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1305 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1306 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1307 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1308 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1309 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1310 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1311 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1312 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1313 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1314 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1315 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1316 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1317 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1318 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1319 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1320 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1321 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1322 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1323 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1324 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1325 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1326 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1327 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1328 British Open 15-2018
1329 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1330 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1331 Go Open Plzen 2018
1332 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1333 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1334 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1335 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1336 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1337 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1338 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1339 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1340 Championship of Minsk 2018
1341 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1342 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1343 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1344 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1345 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1346 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1347 NIS OPEN 2018
1348 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1349 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1350 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1351 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1352 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1353 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1354 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1355 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1356 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1357 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1358 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1359 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1360 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1361 Kani 6 2018
1362 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1363 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1364 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1365 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1367 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1368 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1369 Helsinki Open 2018
1370 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1371 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1372 Trigantius 11-2018
1373 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1374 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1375 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1376 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1377 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1378 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1379 Skye 10-2018
1380 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1381 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1382 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1383 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1384 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1385 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1386 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1387 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1388 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1389 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1390 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1391 Championship of Rivne 2018
1392 La Carboneria 09-2018
1393 La Carboneria 08-2018
1394 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1395 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1396 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1397 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1398 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1399 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1400 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1401 Spring Go camp 2018
1402 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1403 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1404 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1405 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1406 Trondheim Open 2018
1407 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1408 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1409 Sretenje 2018
1410 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1411 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1412 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1413 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1414 Foras 2018
1415 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1416 VaDo Cup 2018
1417 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1418 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1419 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1420 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1421 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1422 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1423 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1424 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1425 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1426 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1427 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1428 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1429 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1430 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1431 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1432 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1433 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1434 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1435 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1436 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1437 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1438 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1439 Lariks-2018
1440 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1441 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1442 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1443 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1444 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1445 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1446 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1447 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1448 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1449 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1450 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1451 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1452 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1453 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1454 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1455 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1456 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1460 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1461 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1462 Odense New Year 2018
1463 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1464 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1465 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1466 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1467 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1468 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1469 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1470 Essen 2018
1471 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1472 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1473 Maidenhead 04-2018
1474 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1475 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1476 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1477 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1478 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1479 04-2018
1480 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1481 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1482 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1483 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1484 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1485 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1486 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1487 Jusandan 2018
1488 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1489 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1491 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1492 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1493 London Open 01-2018
1494 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1495 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1496 The best Winter Camp ever
1497 31st 01-2018
1498 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1499 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1500 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1501 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1502 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1503 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1504 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1505 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1506 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1507 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1508 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1509 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1510 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1511 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1512 Slnovrat 2017
1513 Odense Christmas 2017
1514 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1515 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1516 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1517 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1518 Winter Tournament 2017
1519 Go Festival 50-2017
1520 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1521 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1522 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1523 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1524 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1525 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1526 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1527 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1528 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1529 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1530 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1531 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1532 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1533 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1534 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1535 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1536 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1537 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1538 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1539 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1540 Coventry 49-2017
1541 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1542 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1543 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1544 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1545 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1546 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1547 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1548 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1549 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1550 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1551 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1552 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1553 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1554 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1555 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1556 Turku Championship 2017
1557 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1559 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1560 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1561 Balma tournament 48-2017
1562 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1563 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1564 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1565 Lausanne2017
1566 Championship of Belarus 2017
1567 Open do Porto 2017
1568 Gothenburg Open 2017
1569 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1570 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1571 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1572 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1573 City Championship 48-2017
1574 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1575 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1576 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1577 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1578 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1579 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1580 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1581 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1582 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1583 Go Baron 47-2017
1584 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1585 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1586 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1587 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1588 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1589 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1590 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1591 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1592 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1593 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1594 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1595 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1596 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1597 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1598 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1599 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1600 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1601 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1602 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1603 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1604 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1605 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1606 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1607 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1608 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1609 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1610 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1611 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1612 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1613 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1614 Finnish Championship League 2017
1615 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1616 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1617 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1618 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1619 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1620 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1621 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1622 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1623 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1624 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1625 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1626 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1627 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1628 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1629 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1630 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1631 Three Peaks 45-2017
1632 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1633 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1634 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1635 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1636 Challengers 45-2017
1637 Helsinki Casual 2017
1638 Hungarian Open 2017
1639 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1640 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1641 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1642 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1643 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1644 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1645 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1646 Kutina Open 2017
1647 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1648 Wessex 44-2017
1649 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1650 Norwegian Championship 2017
1651 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1652 2017 Brussels tournament
1653 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1654 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1655 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1656 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1657 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1658 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1659 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1660 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1661 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1662 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1663 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1664 La Carboneria 44-2017
1665 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1666 Kauno GO taure 2017
1667 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1668 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1669 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1670 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1671 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1672 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1673 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1674 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1675 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1676 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1677 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1678 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1679 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1680 La Carboneria 42-2017
1681 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1682 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1683 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1684 Northern 42-2017
1685 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1686 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1687 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1688 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1689 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1690 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1691 Slovenian Championship 2017
1692 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1693 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1694 Hobby 2017
1695 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1696 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1697 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1698 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1699 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1700 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1701 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1702 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1703 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1704 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1705 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1706 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1707 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1708 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1709 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1710 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1711 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1712 La Carboneria 40-2017
1713 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1714 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1715 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1716 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1717 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1718 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1719 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1720 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1721 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1722 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1723 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1724 Swindon 40-2017
1725 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1726 BGA Title Match 2017
1727 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1728 Cup of Rivne 2017
1729 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1730 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1731 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1732 Copenhagen Open 2017
1733 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1734 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1735 Sheffield 39-2017
1736 SM1-karsinta 2017
1737 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1738 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1739 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1740 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1741 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1742 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1743 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1744 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1745 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1746 CMS 170921 38-2017
1747 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1748 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1749 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1750 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1751 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1752 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1753 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1754 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1755 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1756 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1757 YliGo Cup 2017
1758 Cornish Open 37-2017
1759 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1760 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1761 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1762 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1763 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1764 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1765 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1766 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1767 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1768 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1769 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1770 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1771 Nostalgija 2017
1772 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1773 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1774 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1775 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1776 Moravian Open 2017
1777 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1778 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1779 Zomergo 2017
1780 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1781 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1782 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1783 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1784 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1785 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1786 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1787 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1788 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1789 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1790 ODESA OPEN 2017
1791 Stockholm Open 2017
1792 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1793 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1794 So-Imba Cup 2017
1795 MSO Open 34-2017
1796 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1797 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1798 Arundel 33-2017
1799 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1800 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1801 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1802 Summer Time 32-2017
1803 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1804 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1805 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1806 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1807 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1808 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1809 Nagabiku 31-2017
1810 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1811 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1812 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1813 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1814 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1815 Go Camp 2017
1816 Belfast 2017
1817 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1818 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1819 Summer Time 29-2017
1820 Kyiv Summer 2017
1821 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1822 16th Moyo Open 2017
1823 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1824 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1825 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1826 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1827 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1828 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1829 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1830 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1831 Stuttgart_2017
1832 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1833 GGT2017
1834 Kylma Kivi 2017
1835 Czech Championship 27-2017
1836 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1837 La Carboneria 27-2017
1838 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1839 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1840 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1841 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1842 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1843 Open Constanta 26-2017
1844 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1845 GO Rapid CT 2017
1846 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1847 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1848 Welsh Open 26-2017
1849 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1850 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1851 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1852 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1853 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1854 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1855 SGF 2017
1856 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1857 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1858 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1859 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1860 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1861 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1862 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1863 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1864 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1865 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1866 Open Lisboa 2017
1867 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1868 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1869 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1870 Durham 24-2017
1871 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1872 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1873 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1874 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1875 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1876 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1877 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1878 La Carboneria 23-2017
1879 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1880 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1881 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1882 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1883 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1884 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1885 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1886 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1887 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1888 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1889 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1890 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1891 Scottish Open 22-2017
1892 Challengers 22-2017
1893 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1894 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1895 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1896 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1897 Odense May 2017
1898 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1899 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1900 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1901 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1902 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1903 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1904 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1905 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1906 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1907 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1908 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1909 Il Gladiatore 2017
1910 Pisek Open 2017
1911 Strasbourg2017
1912 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1913 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1914 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1915 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1916 Nagabiku 20-2017
1917 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1918 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1919 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1920 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1921 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1922 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1923 Croatian Open 2017
1924 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1925 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1926 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1927 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1928 Bracknell 20-2017
1929 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1930 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1931 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1933 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1934 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1935 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1936 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1937 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1938 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1939 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1940 Danish Championship 2017
1941 La Carboneria 20-2017
1942 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1943 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1944 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1945 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1946 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1947 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1948 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1949 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1950 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1951 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1952 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1953 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1954 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1955 Club Tournament 19-2017
1956 Pantin Tournament 2017
1957 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1958 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1959 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1960 Apeldoorn 2017
1961 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1962 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1963 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1964 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1965 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1966 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1967 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1968 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1969 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1970 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1971 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1972 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1973 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1974 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1975 Barlow 18-2017
1976 Candidates 18-2017
1977 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1978 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1979 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1980 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1981 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1982 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1983 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1984 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1985 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1986 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1987 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1988 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1989 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1990 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1991 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1992 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1993 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1994 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1995 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1996 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1997 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1998 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1999 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2000 Martinicup 17-2017
2001 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2002 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2003 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2004 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2005 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2006 Nordic Championship 2017
2007 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2008 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2009 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2010 British Open 15-2017
2011 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2012 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2013 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2014 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2015 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2016 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2017 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2018 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2019 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2020 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2021 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2022 La Carboneria 13-2017
2023 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2024 Antwerp 13-2017
2025 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2026 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2027 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2028 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2029 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2030 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2031 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2032 Spring Seville 13-2017
2033 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2034 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2035 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2036 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2037 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2038 South Manchester 12-2017
2039 Fredericia Spring 2017
2040 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2041 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2042 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2043 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2044 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2045 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2046 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2047 Helsinki Open 2017
2048 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2049 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2050 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2051 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2052 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2053 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2054 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2055 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2056 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2057 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2058 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2059 Nikorai do 10-2017
2060 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2061 Trigantius 10-2017
2062 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2063 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2064 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2065 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2066 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2067 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2068 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2069 Kido Cup 09-2017
2070 Nagabiku 09-2017
2071 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2072 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2073 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2074 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2075 Trondheim Open 2017
2076 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2077 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2078 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2079 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2080 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2081 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2082 Haags Toernooi 2017
2083 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2084 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2085 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2086 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2087 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2088 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2089 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2090 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2091 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2092 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2093 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2094 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2095 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2096 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2097 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2098 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2099 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2100 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2101 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2102 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2103 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2104 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2105 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2106 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2107 La Carboneria 06-2017
2108 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2109 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2110 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2111 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2112 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2113 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2114 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2115 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2116 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2117 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2118 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2119 La Carboneria 05-2017
2120 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2121 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2122 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2123 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2124 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2125 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2126 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2127 Lariks-17 05-2017
2128 Olomouc 2017
2129 Odense tournament 05-2017
2130 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2131 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2132 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2133 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2134 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2135 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2136 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2137 Essen 2017
2138 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2139 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2140 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2141 Maidenhead 04-2017
2142 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2143 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2144 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2145 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2146 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2147 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2148 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2149 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2150 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2151 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2152 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2153 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2154 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2155 Trys karaliai 2017
2156 Jusandan 2017
2157 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2158 La Carboneria 02-2017
2159 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2160 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2161 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2162 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2163 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2164 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2165 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2166 London Open 01-2017
2167 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2168 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2169 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2170 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2171 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2172 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2173 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2174 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2175 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2176 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2177 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2178 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2179 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2180 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2181 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2182 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2183 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2184 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2185 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2186 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2187 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2188 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2189 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2190 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2191 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2192 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2193 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2194 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2195 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2197 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2198 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2199 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2200 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2201 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2202 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2203 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2205 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2206 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2207 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2208 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2209 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2210 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2211 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2212 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2213 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2214 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2215 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2216 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2217 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2218 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2219 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2220 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2221 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2222 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2223 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2224 Udine2016
2225 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2226 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2227 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2228 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2229 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2230 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2231 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2232 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2233 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2234 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2235 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2236 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2237 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2238 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2239 Coventry 48-2016
2240 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2241 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2242 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2243 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2244 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2245 Turku Championship 2016
2246 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2247 Gothenburg Open 2016
2248 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2249 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2250 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2251 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2252 Austrian Open 2016
2253 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2254 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2255 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2256 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2257 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2258 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2259 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2260 Go Baron 2016
2261 City Championship 47-2016
2262 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2263 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2264 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2265 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2266 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2267 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2268 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2269 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2270 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2271 GO Open Opava 2016
2272 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2273 Three Peaks 46-2016
2274 Club Tournament 45-2016
2275 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2276 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2277 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2278 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2279 Kauno GO taure 2016
2280 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2281 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2282 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2283 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2284 Helsinki Casual 2016
2285 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2286 Challengers 44-2016
2287 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2288 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2289 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2290 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2291 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2292 Norwegian Championship 2016
2293 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2294 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2295 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2296 Wessex 44-2016
2297 Cordenons2016
2298 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2299 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2300 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2301 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2302 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2303 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2304 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2305 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2306 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2307 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2308 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2309 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2310 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2311 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2312 Hobby 2016
2313 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2314 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2315 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2316 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2317 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2318 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2319 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2320 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2321 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2322 Folka tournament 42-2016
2323 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2324 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2325 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2326 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2327 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2328 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2329 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2330 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2331 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2332 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2333 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2334 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2335 SM2-karsinta 2016
2336 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2337 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2338 Slovenian Championship 2016
2339 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2340 Sheffield 41-2016
2341 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2342 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2343 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2344 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2345 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2346 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2347 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2348 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2349 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2350 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2351 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2352 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2353 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2354 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2355 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2356 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2357 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2358 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2359 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2360 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2361 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2362 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2363 Stockholm Open 2016
2364 Club Tournament 40-2016
2365 La Carboneria 39-2016
2366 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2367 Czech Championship 39-2016
2368 Copenhagen Open 2016
2369 Stuttgart 2016
2370 Swindon 39-2016
2371 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2372 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2373 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2374 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2375 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2376 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2377 Cup of Rivne 2016
2378 Belfast Open 2016
2379 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2380 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2381 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2382 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2383 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2384 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2385 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2386 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2387 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2388 Zory 38-2016
2389 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2390 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2391 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2392 Cornish Open 37-2016
2393 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2394 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2395 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2396 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2397 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2398 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2399 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2400 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2401 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2402 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2403 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2404 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2405 Northern 36-2016
2406 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2407 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2408 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2409 Scottish League 36-2016
2410 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2411 Torneo di Este 2016
2412 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2413 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2414 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2415 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2416 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2417 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2418 Moravian Open 35-2016
2419 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2420 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2421 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2422 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2423 MSO Open 35-2016
2424 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2425 Nami Go 35-2016
2426 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2427 eGoban Cup 2016
2428 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2429 Naisten SM 2016
2430 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2431 Zomergo 2016
2432 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2433 Odense August 2016
2434 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2435 Arundel 34-2016
2436 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2437 Tallinn 2016
2438 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2439 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2440 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2441 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2442 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2443 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2444 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2445 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2446 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2447 Scottish League 33-2016
2448 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2449 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2450 Kyiv Summer 2016
2451 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2452 Kylma Kivi 2016
2453 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2454 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2455 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2456 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2457 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2458 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2459 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2460 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2461 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2462 Open de Lisboa 2016
2463 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2464 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2465 Moletu taure 2016
2466 Moletai Rapid 2016
2467 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2468 Serbian Cup 2016
2469 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2470 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2471 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2472 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2473 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2474 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2475 Go Camp 2016
2476 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2477 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2478 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2479 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2480 La Carboneria 27-2016
2481 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2482 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2483 Scottish League 27-2016
2484 GGT2016
2485 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2486 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2487 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2488 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2489 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2490 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2491 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2492 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2493 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2494 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2495 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2496 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2497 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2498 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2499 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2500 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2501 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2502 Welsh Open 25-2016
2503 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2504 Club tournament 25-2016
2505 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2506 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2507 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2508 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2509 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2510 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2511 Durham 24-2016
2512 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2513 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2514 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2515 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2516 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2517 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2518 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2519 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2520 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2521 Csiki Cup 2016
2522 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2523 Scottish Open 22-2016
2524 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2525 Challengers 22-2016
2526 Odense Summer 2016
2527 Semifinala CN 2016
2528 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2529 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2530 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2531 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2532 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2533 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2534 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2535 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2536 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2537 Tartu Spring 2016
2538 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2539 Strasbourg2016
2540 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2541 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2542 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2543 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2544 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2545 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2546 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2547 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2548 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2549 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2550 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2551 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2552 Kidocup Main 2016
2553 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2554 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2555 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2556 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2557 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2558 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2559 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2560 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2561 Moletai 2016
2562 Croatia Open 19-2016
2563 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2564 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2565 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2566 Scottish League 19-2016
2567 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2568 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2569 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2570 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2571 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2572 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2573 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2574 La Carboneria 19-2016
2575 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2576 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2577 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2578 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2579 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2580 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2582 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2583 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2584 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2585 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2586 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2587 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2588 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2589 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2590 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2591 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2592 Candidates 18-2016
2593 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2594 CN Tineret 2016
2595 Club tournament 17-2016
2596 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2597 Danish Championship 2016
2598 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2599 Oslo Open 2016
2600 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2601 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2602 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2603 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2604 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2605 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2606 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2607 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2608 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2609 Ascona 2016
2610 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2611 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2612 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2613 Martinicup 17-2016
2614 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2615 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2616 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2617 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2618 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2619 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2620 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2621 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2622 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2623 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2624 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2625 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2626 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2627 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2628 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2629 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2630 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2631 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2632 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2633 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2634 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2635 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2636 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2637 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2638 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2639 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2640 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2641 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2642 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2643 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2644 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2645 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2646 Good mood 16-2016
2647 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2648 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2649 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2650 Fredericia Spring 2016
2651 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2652 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2653 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2654 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2655 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2656 Apeldoorn 2016
2657 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2658 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2659 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2660 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2661 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2662 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2663 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2664 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2665 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2666 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2667 British Open 14-2016
2668 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2669 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2670 District Groningen 14-2016
2671 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2672 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2673 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2674 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2675 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2676 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2677 Go Festival 13-2016
2678 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2679 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2680 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2681 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2682 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2683 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2684 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2685 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2686 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2687 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2688 Nordic Championships 2016
2689 Club Tournament 12-2016
2690 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2691 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2692 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2693 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2694 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2695 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2696 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2697 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2698 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2699 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2700 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2701 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2702 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2703 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2704 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2705 OPEN IGC 2016
2706 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2707 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2708 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2709 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2710 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2711 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2712 Nikorai do 12-2016
2713 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2714 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2715 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2716 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2717 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2718 Trigantius 11-2016
2719 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2720 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2721 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2722 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2723 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2724 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2725 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2726 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2727 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2728 Skye 10-2016
2729 Dragon Cup 2016
2730 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2731 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2732 La Carboneria 10-2016
2733 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2734 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2735 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2736 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2737 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2738 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2739 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2740 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2741 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2742 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2743 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2744 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2745 Odense Winter 2016
2746 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2747 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2748 Kido Cup 08-2016
2749 Foras 2016
2750 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2751 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2752 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2753 La Carboneria 08-2016
2754 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2755 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2756 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2757 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2758 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2759 La Carboneria 07-2016
2760 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2761 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2762 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2763 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2764 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2765 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2766 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2767 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2768 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2769 Helsinki Open 2016
2770 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2771 Good mood 06-2016
2772 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2773 Haags Toernooi 2016
2774 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2775 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2776 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2777 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2778 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2779 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2780 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2781 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2782 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2783 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2784 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2785 Hana Cup 05-2016
2786 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2787 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2788 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2789 La Carboneria 04-2016
2790 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2791 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2793 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2794 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2795 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2796 Maidenhead 03-2016
2797 Essen 2016
2798 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2799 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2800 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2801 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2802 Trys karaliai 2016
2803 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2804 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2805 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2806 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2807 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2808 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2809 Jusandan 02-2016
2810 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2811 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2812 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2813 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2814 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2815 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2816 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2817 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2818 London Open 01-2016
2819 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2820 Club tournament 01-2016
2821 Restart of EuroGoTV
2822 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2823 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2824 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2825 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2826 Close to be back online!!
2827 And....will we be back?!!
2828 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2829 Challengers 22-2015
2830 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2831 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2832 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2833 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2834 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2835 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2836 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2837 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2838 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2839 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2840 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2841 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2842 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2843 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2844 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2845 Chinese National Team Championship results
2846 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2847 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2848 Bracknell 21-2015
2849 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2850 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2851 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2852 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2853 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2854 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2855 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2856 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2857 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2858 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2859 Swedish Championships 2015
2860 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2861 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2862 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2863 La Carboneria 20-2015
2864 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2865 XVIII Madrid 2015
2866 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2867 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2868 Chinese National Team Championship
2869 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2870 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2871 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2872 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2873 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2874 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2875 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2876 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2877 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2878 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2879 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2880 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2881 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2882 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2883 GLOBIS Cup and more
2884 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2885 Apeldoorn 2015
2886 Candidates 19-2015
2887 Danish Championship 2015
2888 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2889 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2890 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2891 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2892 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2893 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2894 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2895 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2896 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2897 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2898 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2899 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2900 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2901 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2902 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2903 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2904 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2905 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2906 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2907 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2908 Oslo Open 2015
2909 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2910 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2911 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2912 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2913 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2914 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2915 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2916 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2917 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2918 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2919 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2920 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2921 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2922 Open EPFL 2015
2923 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2924 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2925 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2926 Fredericia Spring 2015
2927 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2928 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2929 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2930 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2931 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2932 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2933 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2934 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2935 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2936 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2937 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2938 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2939 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2940 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2941 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2942 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2943 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2944 Club Tournament 16-2015
2945 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2946 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2947 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2948 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2949 GO Open Plzen 2015
2950 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2951 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2952 Oulun Kevat 2015
2953 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2954 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2955 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2956 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2957 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2958 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2959 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2960 Nordic Championship 2015
2961 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2962 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2963 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2964 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2965 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2966 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2967 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2968 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2969 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2970 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2971 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2972 Go Festival 14-2015
2973 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2974 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2975 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2976 British Open 14-2015
2977 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2978 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2979 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2980 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2981 3la 13-2015
2982 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2983 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2984 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2985 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2986 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2987 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2988 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2989 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2990 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2991 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2992 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2993 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2994 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2995 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2996 Erlangen 2015
2997 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2998 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2999 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3000 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3001 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3002 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3003 Club Tournament 13-2015
3004 GO for Luzern 2015
3005 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3006 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3007 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3008 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3009 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3010 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3011 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3012 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3013 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3014 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3015 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3016 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3017 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3018 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3019 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3020 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3021 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3022 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3023 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3024 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3025 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3026 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3027 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3028 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3029 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3030 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3031 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3032 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3033 Betting on the next move is back!
3034 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3035 La Carboneria 11-2015
3036 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3037 Trigantius 11-2015
3038 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3039 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3040 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3041 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3042 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3043 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3044 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3045 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3046 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3047 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3048 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3049 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3050 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3051 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3052 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3054 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3055 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3056 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3057 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3058 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3059 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3060 La Carboneria 09-2015
3061 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3062 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3063 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3064 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3065 Kido Cup 09-2015
3066 Club Tournament 09-2015
3067 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3068 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3069 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3070 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3071 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3072 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3073 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3074 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3075 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3076 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3077 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3079 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3080 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3081 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3082 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3083 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3084 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3085 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3086 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3087 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3088 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3089 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3090 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3091 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3092 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3093 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3094 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3095 Club Tournament 07-2015
3096 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3097 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3098 EGF Academy
3099 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3100 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3101 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3102 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3103 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3104 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3105 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3106 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3107 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3108 NOW LIVE
3109 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3110 Larix-2015
3111 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3112 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3113 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3114 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3115 13th TIS 06-2015
3116 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3117 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3118 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3119 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3120 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3121 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3122 Odense New Year 2015
3123 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3124 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3125 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3126 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3127 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3128 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3129 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3130 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3131 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3132 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3133 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3134 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3135 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3136 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3137 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3138 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3139 Maidenhead 05-2015
3140 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3141 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3142 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3143 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3144 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3145 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3146 New Improved Search Function
3147 Jusandan 2015
3148 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3149 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3150 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3151 Torneo della Befana 2015
3152 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3153 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3154 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3155 2015 Irish championship league
3156 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3157 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3158 Essen 2015
3159 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3160 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3161 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3162 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3163 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3164 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3165 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3166 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3167 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3168 London Open 01-2015
3169 Club tournament 01-2015
3170 2015
3171 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3172 La Carboneria 01-2014
3173 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3174 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3175 New Year tournament 01-2014
3176 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3177 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3178 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3179 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3180 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3181 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3182 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3183 2014 Li Min Cup
3184 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3185 AGOCA League 52-2014
3186 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3187 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3188 La Carboneria 52-2014
3189 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3190 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3191 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3192 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3193 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3194 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3195 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3196 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3197 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3198 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3199 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3200 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3201 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3202 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3203 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3204 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3205 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3206 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3207 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3208 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3209 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3210 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3211 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3212 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3213 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3214 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3215 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3216 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3217 Czech Female Championship 2014
3218 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3219 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3220 Italian Championship 2014
3221 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3222 Paris Meijin A 2014
3223 Paris Meijin B 2014
3224 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3225 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3226 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3227 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3228 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3229 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3230 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3231 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3232 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3233 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3234 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3235 South London: teachers 50-2014
3236 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3237 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3238 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3239 Odense Christmas 2014
3240 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3242 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3243 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3244 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3245 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3246 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3247 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3248 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3249 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3250 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3251 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3252 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3253 La Carboneria 48-2014
3254 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3255 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3256 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3257 Mangafest 2014
3258 Gothenburg Open 2014
3259 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3260 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3261 Turku Championship 48-2014
3262 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3263 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3264 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3265 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3266 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3267 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3268 Club tournament 47-2014
3269 La Carboneria 47-2014
3270 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3271 Three Peaks 47-2014
3272 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3273 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3274 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3275 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3276 City Championship 47-2014
3277 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3278 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3279 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3280 Salzburg2014
3281 Kauno taure 2014
3282 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3283 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3284 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3285 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3286 Letchworth 46-2014
3287 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3288 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3289 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3290 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3291 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3292 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3293 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3294 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3295 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3296 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3297 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3298 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3299 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3300 Fredericia Open 2014
3301 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3302 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3303 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3304 Wessex 44-2014
3305 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3306 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3307 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3308 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3309 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3310 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3311 Brussels 2014
3312 Oulun Syksy 2014
3313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3314 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3315 La Carboneria 44-2014
3316 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3317 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3318 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3319 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3320 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3321 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3322 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3323 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3324 Open Porto 2014
3325 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3326 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3327 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3328 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3329 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3330 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3331 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3332 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3333 Tenuki 2014
3334 Slovenian Championship 2014
3335 Club Tournament 42-2014
3336 BGA Title Match 2014
3337 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3338 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3339 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3340 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3341 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3342 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3343 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3344 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3345 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3346 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3347 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3348 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3349 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3350 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3351 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3352 European Student Go Championship 2014
3353 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3354 Helsinki Casual 2014
3355 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3356 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3357 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3358 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3359 Club Tournament 41-2014
3360 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3361 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3362 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3363 Man v Machine
3364 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3365 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3366 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3367 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3368 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3369 Swindon 40-2014
3370 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3371 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3372 Cup of Rivne 2014
3373 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3374 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3375 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3376 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3377 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3378 Zurich Tournament 2014
3379 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3380 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3381 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3383 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3384 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3385 Shropshire 39-2014
3386 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3387 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3388 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3389 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3390 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3391 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3392 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3393 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3394 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3395 Cornish Open 38-2014
3396 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3397 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3398 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3399 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3400 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3401 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3402 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3403 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3404 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3405 Northern 37-2014
3406 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3407 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3408 City Day 37-2014
3409 Odense Harvest 2014
3410 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3411 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3412 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3413 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3414 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3415 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3416 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3417 International Go Cup 37-2014
3418 Mangalia open 36-2014
3419 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3420 EZERAI 2014
3421 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3422 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3423 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3424 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3425 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3426 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3427 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3428 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3429 Belfast 2014
3430 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3431 MSO Open 35-2014
3432 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3433 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3434 Stockholm Open 2014
3435 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3436 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3437 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3438 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3439 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3440 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3441 Zomergo_2014
3442 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3443 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3444 2014 August Tournament
3445 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3446 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3447 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3448 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3449 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3450 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3451 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3452 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3453 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3454 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3455 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3456 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3457 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3458 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3459 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3460 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3461 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3462 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3463 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3464 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3465 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3466 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3467 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3468 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3469 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3470 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3471 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3472 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3473 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3474 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3475 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3476 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3477 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3478 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3479 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3480 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3481 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3482 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3483 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3484 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3485 Part 2
3486 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3487 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3488 2014 July Tournament
3489 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3490 Croatian open go championship 2014
3491 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3492 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3493 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3494 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3495 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3496 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3497 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3498 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3499 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3500 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3501 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3502 CPT2014Amstelveen
3503 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3504 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3505 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3506 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3507 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3508 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3509 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3510 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3511 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3512 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3513 Czech Championship 27-2014
3514 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3515 IGA Correspondence Championship
3516 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3517 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3518 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3519 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3520 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3521 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3522 Club Tournament 26-2014
3523 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3524 Welsh Open 26-2014
3525 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3526 EWGC 2014
3527 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3528 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3529 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3530 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3531 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3532 Vienna 2014
3533 Durham 25-2014
3534 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3535 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3536 Iron Man 2014
3537 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3538 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3539 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3540 Club Tournament 24-2014
3541 Open Lisboa 2014
3542 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3543 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3544 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3545 Kidocup 2014-Main
3546 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3547 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3548 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3549 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3550 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3551 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3552 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3553 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3554 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3555 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3556 Swedish Championship 2014
3557 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3558 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3559 Club Tournament 23-2014
3560 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3561 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3562 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3563 Victory Cup 23-2014
3564 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3565 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3566 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3567 Scottish Open 22-2014
3568 Challengers 22-2014
3569 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3570 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3571 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3572 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3573 Apeldoorn 2014
3574 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3575 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3576 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3577 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3578 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3579 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3580 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3581 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3582 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3583 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3584 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3585 La Carboneria 21-2014
3586 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3587 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3588 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3589 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3590 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3591 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3592 Freiburg 2014
3593 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3594 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3595 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3596 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3597 Open IGC 2014
3598 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3599 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3600 Danish Championship 2014
3601 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3602 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3603 XVII Madrid 2014
3604 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3605 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3606 Bracknell 20-2014
3607 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3608 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3609 Oslo Open 2014
3610 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3611 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3612 La Carboneria 19-2014
3613 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3614 Candidates 19-2014
3615 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3616 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3617 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3618 Go for Luzern 2014
3619 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3620 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3621 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3622 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3623 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3624 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3625 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3626 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3627 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3628 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3629 Club Tournament 18-2014
3630 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3631 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3632 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3633 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3634 Martinicup 17-2014
3635 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3636 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3637 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3638 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3639 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3640 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3641 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3642 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3643 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3644 Nordic Championship 2014
3645 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3646 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3647 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3648 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3649 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3650 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3651 Tournaments coming up
3652 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3653 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3654 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3655 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3656 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3657 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3658 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3659 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3662 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3663 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3664 Tula Cup 15-2014
3665 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3666 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3667 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3668 Antwerpen 2014
3669 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3670 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3671 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3672 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3673 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3674 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3675 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3676 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3677 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3678 La Carboneria 15-2014
3679 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3680 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3681 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3682 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3683 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3684 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3685 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3686 Birmingham 14-2014
3687 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3688 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3689 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3690 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3691 La Carboneria 13-2014
3692 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3693 Kani6 2014
3694 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3695 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3696 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3697 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3698 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3699 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3700 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3701 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3702 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3703 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3704 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3705 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3706 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3707 Skye 12-2014
3708 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3709 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3710 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3711 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3712 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3713 Vasteras Open 2014
3714 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3715 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3716 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3717 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3718 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3719 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3720 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3721 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3722 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3723 Trigantius 11-2014
3724 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3725 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3726 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3727 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3728 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3729 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3730 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3731 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3732 Go Festival 10-2014
3733 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3735 British Open 10-2014
3736 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3737 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3738 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3739 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3740 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3741 La Carboneria 09-2014
3742 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3743 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3744 Kido Cup 09-2014
3745 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3746 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3747 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3748 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3749 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3750 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3751 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3752 La Carboneria 08-2014
3753 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3754 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3755 2014 Confucius Cup
3756 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3757 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3758 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3759 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3760 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3761 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3762 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3763 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3764 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3765 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3766 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3767 Haags Toernooi 2014
3768 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3769 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3770 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3771 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3772 12th TIS 07-2014
3773 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3774 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3775 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3776 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3777 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3778 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3779 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3780 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3781 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3782 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3783 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3784 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3785 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3786 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3787 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3788 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3789 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3790 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3791 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3792 Odense Winter 05-2014
3793 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3794 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3795 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3796 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3798 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3799 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3800 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3801 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3802 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3803 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3804 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3805 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3806 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3807 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3808 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3809 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3810 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3811 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3812 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3813 La Carboneria 04-2014
3814 Trys Karaliai 2014
3815 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3816 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3817 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3818 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3819 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3820 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3821 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3822 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3823 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3824 Maidenhead 04-2014
3825 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3826 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3827 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3828 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3829 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3830 Torneo Befana 2014
3831 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3832 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3833 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3834 British Open Now Open to All
3835 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3836 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3837 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3838 London Open 01-2014
3839 Takapotku Open 2014
3840 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3841 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3842 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3843 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3844 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3845 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3846 Club tournament 01-2014
3847 British Open Not So Open
3848 Udine2013
3849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3851 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3852 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3853 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3854 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3855 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3856 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3857 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3858 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3859 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3860 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3861 La Carboneria 52-2013
3862 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3863 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3864 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3865 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3866 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3867 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3868 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3869 Odense Christmas 2013
3870 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3871 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3872 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3873 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3874 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3875 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3876 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3877 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3878 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3879 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3880 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3881 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3882 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3883 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3884 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3885 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3886 2013 South London double kyu
3887 2013 South London mid kyu
3888 2013 South London top kyu
3889 2013 South London teachers tournament
3890 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3891 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3892 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3893 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3894 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3895 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3896 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3897 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3898 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3899 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3900
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3901 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3902 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3903 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3904 Coventry 49-2013
3905 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3906 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3907 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3908 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3909 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3910 BGA Title Match 2013
3911 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3912 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3913 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3914 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3915 week 48 live TV events
3916 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3917 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3918 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3919 La Carboneria 48-2013
3920 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3921 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3922 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3923 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3924 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3925 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3926 week 47 2013 live TV events
3927 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3928 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3929 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3930 City Championship 47-2013
3931 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3932 Three Peaks 47-2013
3933 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3934 Gladiatore 2013
3935 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3936 League of Legends
3937 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3938 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3939 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3940 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3941 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3942 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3943 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3944 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3945 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3946 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3947 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3948 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3949 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3950 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3951 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3952 Study Tournament 46-2013
3953 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3954 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3955 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3956 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3957 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3958 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3959 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3960 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3961 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3962 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3963 European Go Student Championship 2013
3964 Gothenburg Open 2013
3965 Helsinki Casual 2013
3966 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3967 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3968 Open Porto 2013
3969 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3970 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3971 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3972 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3973 La Carboneria 44-2013
3974 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3975 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3976 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3977 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3978 Wessex 44-2013
3979 Belfast Open 2013
3980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3981 Austrian Open 2013
3982 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3983 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3984 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3985 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3986 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3987 Tenuki 2013
3988 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3989 Slovenian Championship 2013
3990 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3991 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3992 Norwegian Championship 2013
3993 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3994 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3995 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3996 Mikulov Open 2013
3997 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3998 Indis 2013
3999 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4000 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4001 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4002 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4003 East Midlands 2013
4004 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4005 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4006 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4007 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4008 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4009 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4010 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4011 Czech Championship 2013
4012 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4013 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4014 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4015 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4016 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4017 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4018 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4019 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4020 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4021 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4022 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4023 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4024 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4025 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4026 Oulun Syksy 2013
4027 Board Games Festival 2013
4028 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4029 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4030 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4031 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4032 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4033 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4034 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4035 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4037 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4038 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4039 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4040 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4041 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4042 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4043 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4044 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4045 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4046 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4047 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4048 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4049 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4050 Cup of Perm 2013
4051 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4052 Shropshire 2013
4053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4054 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4055 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4056 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4057 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4058 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4059 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4060 SM1-karsinta 2013
4061 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4062 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4063 Nuorten SM 2013
4064 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4065 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4066 City Day Tornament 2013
4067 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4068 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4069 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4070 Cornish Open 2013
4071 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4072 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4073 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4074 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4075 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4076 Russian Female Championship 2013
4077 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4078 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4079 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4080 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4081 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4082 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4083 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4084 Brno Tournament 2013
4085 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4087 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4088 Northern 2013
4089 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4090 Summer Tournament 2013
4091 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4092 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4093 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4095 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4096 MSO Open 2013
4097 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4098 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4099 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4100 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4101 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4102 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4103 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4104 Odense August 2013
4105 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4106 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4107 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4108 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4109 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4110 Pogo Open 2013
4111 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4112 World Youth Championship 2013
4113 Vladimir Open 2013
4114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4115 Stockholm Open 2013
4116 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4117 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4118 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4119 Odesa Golden 2013
4120 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4121 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4122 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4123 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4124 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4125 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4126 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4127 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4128 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4129 Leksand Open 2013
4130 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4131 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4132 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4133 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4134 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4135 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4136 Samsung Cup 2013
4137 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4138 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4139 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4140 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4141 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4142 District Groningen 2013
4143 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4144 Moyo Open 2013
4145 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4146 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4147 Russian Team Championship 2013
4148 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4149 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4150 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4151 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4153 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4154 Summer Go Camp 2013
4155 Milton Keynes 2013
4156 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4157 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4158 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4159 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4160 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4161 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4162 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4163 Kieler Turnier 2013
4164 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4165 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4166 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4167 Charlie Marlow 2013
4168 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4169 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4170 Romanian National Championship 2013
4171 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4172 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4173 Mangalia Open 2013
4174 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4175 Welsh Open 2013
4176 8th Marathon 2013
4177 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4178 Durham 2013
4179 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4180 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4181 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4182 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4183 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4185 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4186 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4187 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4188 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4189 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4190 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4191 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4192 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4193 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4194 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4195 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4196 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4197 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4198 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4199 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4200 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4201 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4202 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4203 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4204 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4205 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4206 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4207 Arundel 2013
4208 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4209 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4210 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4211 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4212 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4213 Cup of Rivne 2013
4214 Fredericia Open 2013
4215 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4216 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4217 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4218 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4219 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4220 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4221 Scottish Open 2013
4222 Challengers 2013
4223 Apeldoorn 2013
4224 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4225 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4226 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4227 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4228 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4229 Championship of Perm 2013
4230 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4231 Kido Cup 2013
4232 Go in Duketown 2013
4233 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4234 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4235 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4236 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4237 Open Lisboa 2013
4238 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4239 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4240 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4241 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4242 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4243 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4244 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4245 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4246 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4247 Swedish Championship 2013
4248 Teden Mladih 2013
4249 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4250 Bracknell 2013
4251 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4252 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4253 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4254 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4255 Amsterdam International 2013
4256 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4257 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4258 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4259 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4260 Young Masters League 2013
4261 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4262 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4263 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4264 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4265 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4266 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4267 Go for Luzern 2013
4268 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4269 Riga Open Go 2013
4270 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4271 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4272 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4273 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4274 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4275 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4276 Martinicup 2013
4277 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4278 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4279 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4280 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4281 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4282 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4283 Danish Championship 2013
4284 Spring tournament 2013
4285 MSU Go Championship-2013
4286 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4287 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4288 Birmingham 2013
4289 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4290 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4291 Oslo Open 2013
4292 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4293 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4294 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4295 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4296 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4297 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4298 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4299 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4300 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4301 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4302 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4303 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4304 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4305 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4306 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4307 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4308 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4309 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4310 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4311 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4312 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4313 Go Open Plzen 2013
4314 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4315 British Open 2013
4316 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4317 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4318 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4319 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4320 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4321 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4322 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4323 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4324 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4325 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4326 Avignon Tournament 2013
4327 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4328 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4329 Go Festival 2013
4330 Passover Tournament 2013
4331 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4332 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4333 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4334 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4335 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4336 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4337 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4338 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4339 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4340 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4341 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4342 Handicap Tournament 2013
4343 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4344 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4345 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4346 Oulun Kevat 2013
4347 rovnodennost 2013
4348 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4349 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4350 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4351 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4352 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4353 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4354 go7ix 2013
4355 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4356 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4357 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4358 British Youth Championship 2013
4359 Paris tournament 2013
4360 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4361 Cup of Tula 2013
4362 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4363 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4364 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4365 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4366 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4367 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4368 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4369 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4370 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4371 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4372 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4373 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4374 Trigantius 2013
4375 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4376 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4377 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4378 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4379 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4380 Fredericia Spring 2013
4381 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4382 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4383 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4384 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4385 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4386 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4387 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4388 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4389 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4390 2013 Confucius Cup
4391 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4392 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4393 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4394 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4395 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4396 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4397 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4398 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4399 Oxford Ladder 2013
4400 Blansko Tournament 2013
4401 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4402 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4403 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4404 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4405 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4406 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4407 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4408 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4409 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4410 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4411 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4412 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4413 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4414 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4415 Vasteras Open 2013
4416 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4417 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4418 Cassovia Cup 2013
4419 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4420 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4421 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4422 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4423 FORAS 2013
4424 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4425 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4426 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4427 Tiger beats Miffy
4428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4429 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4430 Cheshire Open 2013
4431 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4432 Winner`s sonata 2013
4433 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4434 Haags Toernooi 2013
4435 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4436 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4437 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4438 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4439 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4440 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4441 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4442 Festival Lariks 2013
4443 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4444 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4445 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4446 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4447 Odense Winter 2013
4448 Antony Tournament 2013
4449 Orsay Tournament 2013
4450 National Veteran Championship 2013
4451 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4452 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4453 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4454 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4455 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4456 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4457 Dutch Championship 2013
4458 Maidenhead 2013
4459 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4460 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4461 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4462 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4463 Winter Tournament 2013
4464 Jusandan 2013
4465 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4466 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4467 Wintergo 2012 2013
4468 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4469 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4470 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4471 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4472 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4473 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4474 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4475 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4476 Trys Karaliai 2013
4477 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4478 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4479 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4480 Essen 2013
4481 Decin Tournament 2013
4482 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4483 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4484 Torneo della Befana 2013
4485 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4486 La Carboneria 2013
4487 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4488 London Open 2013
4489 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4490 2013
4491 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4492 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4493 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4494 SM-finaali 2012
4495 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4496 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4497 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4498 GO7 Rapid 2012
4499 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4500 .Three dragons. 2012
4501 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4502 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4503 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4504 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4505 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4506 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4507 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4508 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4509 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4510 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4511 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4512 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4513 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4514 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4515 Championship of Karelia 2012
4516 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4517 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4518 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4519 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4520 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4521 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4522 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4523 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4524 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4525 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4526 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4527 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4528 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4529 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4530 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4531 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4532 David 2012
4533 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4534 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4535 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4536 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4537 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4538 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4539 Go Baron Finals Match
4540 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4541 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4542 38th Serbian championship 2012
4543 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4544 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4545 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4546 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4547 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4548 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4549 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4550 Polish Championship League 2012
4551 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4552 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4553 Coventry 2012
4554 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4555 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4556 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4557 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4558 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4559 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4560 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4561 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4562 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4563 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4564 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4565 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4566 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4567 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4568 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4569 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4570 UCC Open 2012
4571 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4572 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4573 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4574 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4575 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4576 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4577 Three Peaks 2012
4578 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4579 17th November Tournament 2012
4580 Il Gladiatore 2012
4581 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4582 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4583 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4584 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4585 On cherche un traducteur.
4586 Autumn Tournament 2012
4587 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4588 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4589 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4590 Austrian Open 2012
4591 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4592 Odense November 2012
4593 Berlin Go Week 2012
4594 Goeteborg Open 2012
4595 Oulun Syksy 2012
4596 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4597 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4598 Wessex 2012
4599 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4600 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4601 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4602 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4603 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4604 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4605 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4606 Salzburg 2012
4607 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4608 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4609 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4610 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4611 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4612 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4613 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4614 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4615 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4616 Palava Tournament 2012
4617 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4618 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4619 East Midlands 2012
4620 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4621 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4622 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4623 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4624 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4625 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4626 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4627 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4628 Norwegian Championship 2012
4629 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4630 Czech Female Championship 2012
4631 Czech Go Championship 2012
4632 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4633 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4634 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4635 Shodan Trophy 2012
4636 "Crow in a starry sky"
4637 Open Porto 2012
4638 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4639 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4640 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4641 Slovenian Championship 2012
4642 Board Games Festival 2012
4643 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4644 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4645 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4646 ProGO match- sept 2012
4647 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4648 Israeli Championship 2012
4649 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4650 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4651 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4652 Shropshire 2012
4653 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4654 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4655 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4656 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4657 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4658 Swindon 2012
4659 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4660 BGA Title Match 2012
4661 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4662 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4663 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4664 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4665 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4666 Cornish Open 2012
4667 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4668 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4669 Visegrad tour 2012
4670 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4671 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4672 Helsinki Casual 2012
4673 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4674 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4675 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4676 Northern 2012
4677 Campionato italiano 2012
4678 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4679 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4680 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4681 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4682 SM1-karsinta 2012
4683 European Female Championship 2012
4684 European Cup 2012
4685 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4686 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4687 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4688 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4689 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4690 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4691 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4692 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4693 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4694 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4695 Summer Tournament 2012
4696 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4697 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4698 Zurich 2012
4699 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4700 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4701 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4702 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4703 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4704 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4705 Russian Female Championship 2012
4706 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4707 MSO Open 2012
4708 Russian Women Championship
4709 Interview with Andrew Kay
4710 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4711 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4712 French Open Championship 2012
4713 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4714 Taiwanese Go stars
4715 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4716 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4717 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4718 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4719 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4720 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4721 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4722 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4723 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4724 Trickmove of the year!
4725 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4726 Lai Yu-Cheng
4727 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4728 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4729 WMSG 2012 day 3
4730 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4731 WMSG 2012 day 2
4732 WMSG 2012 day 1
4733 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4734 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4735 Interview with Jan Simara
4736 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4737 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4738 Altay Cup 2012
4739 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4740 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4741 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4742 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4743 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4744 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4745 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4746 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4747 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4748 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4749 TurkuGP 2012
4750 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4751 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4752 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4753 Moyo Open 2012
4754 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4755 Oulun Kesa 2012
4756 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4757 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4758 Bergen Open 2012
4759 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4760 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4761 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4762 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4763 Youth Go Camp 2012
4764 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4765 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4766 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4767 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4768 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4769 Russian Team Championship 2012
4770 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4771 Romanian Summer camp
4772 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4773 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4774 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4775 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4776 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4777 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4778 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4779 Freiburg 2012
4780 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4781 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4782 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4783 Milton Keynes 2012
4784 Leksand Open 2012
4785 Welsh Open 2012
4786 Graz 2012
4787 Durham 2012
4788 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4789 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4790 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4791 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4792 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4793 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4795 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4796 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4797 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4798 Takapotku Open 2012
4799 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4800 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4801 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4802 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4803 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4804 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4805 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4806 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4807 Cup of Rivne 2012
4808 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4809 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4810 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4811 Open Lx 2012
4812 Hungarian GP 2012
4813 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4814 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4815 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4816 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4817 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4818 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4819 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4820 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4821 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4822 Challengers 2012
4823 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4824 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4825 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4826 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4827 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4828 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4829 European Pair Go Championship
4830 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4831 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4832 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4833 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4834 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4835 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4836 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4837 Galway Tournament 2012
4838 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4839 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4840 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4841 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4842 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4843 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4844 Kidocup 2012
4845 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4846 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4847 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4848 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4849 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4850 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4851 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4852 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4853 Swedish Championship 2012
4854 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4855 Turniej Majowy 2012
4856 Scottish Open 2012
4857 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4858 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4859 Bracknell 2012
4860 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4861 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4862 Vetruse Cup 2012
4863 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4864 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4865 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4866 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4867 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4868 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4869 San Marino CON 2012
4870 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4871 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4872 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4873 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4874 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4875 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4876 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4877 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4878 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4879 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4880 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4881 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4882 Tartu Spring 2012
4883 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4884 Candidates 2012
4885 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4886 Britain seeks new leader
4887 Apeldoorn 2012
4888 Danish Championship 2012
4889 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4890 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4891 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4892 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4893 3. Giessener T19 2012
4894 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4895 Young Masters League 2012
4896 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4897 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4898 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4899 Oslo Open 2012
4900 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4901 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4902 Porfirion Cup 2012
4903 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4904 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4905 V.Valek memorial 2012
4906 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4907 British Open 2012
4908 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4909 Martinicup 2012
4910 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4911 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4912 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4913 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4914 Spring Tournament 2012
4915 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4916 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4917 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4918 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4919 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4920 Side Tournament 2012
4921 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4922 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4923 Slovenian open 2012
4924 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4925 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4926 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4927 Passover Tournament 2012
4928 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4929 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4930 2012 Canadian Open
4931 Nordic Championship 2012
4932 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4933 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4934 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4935 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4936 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4937 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4938 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4939 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4940 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4941 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4942 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4943 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4944 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4945 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4946 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4947 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4948 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4949 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4950 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4951 Go Open Plzen 2012
4952 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4953 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4954 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4955 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4956 Arundel 2012
4957 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4958 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4959 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4960 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4961 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4962 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4963 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4964 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4965 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4966 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4967 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4968 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4969 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4970 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4971 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4972 Next tournaments in France
4973 British Youth Championship 2012
4974 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4975 Skye 2012
4976 Ishi Open 2012
4977 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4978 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4979 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4980 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4981 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4982 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4983 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4984 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4985 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4986 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4987 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4989 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4990 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4991 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4992 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4993 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4994 Trigantius 2012
4995 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4996 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4997 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4998 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4999 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5000 Black Stone 2012
5001 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5002 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5003 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5004 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5005 2012 Confucius Cup
5006 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5007 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5008 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5009 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5010 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5011 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5012 Kido Cup 2012
5013 Poznan Casual 2012
5014 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5015 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5016 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5017 Oxford Ladder 2012
5018 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5019 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5020 World Student Championship 2012
5021 Blansko Tournament 2012
5022 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5023 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5024 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5025 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5026 Nottingham 2012
5027 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5028 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5029 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5030 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5031 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5032 zjAva 2012
5033 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5034 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5035 Oxford 2012
5036 FORAS 2012
5037 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5038 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5039 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5040 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5041 Cheshire Open 2012
5042 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5043 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5044 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5045 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5046 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5047 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5048 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5049 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5050 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5051 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5052 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5053 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5054 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5055 EYGC 2012
5056 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5057 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5058 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5059 Winter`s sonata 2012
5060 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5061 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5062 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5063 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5064 Bydgoszcz 2012
5065 Dutch Championship 2012
5066 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5067 Some news from France
5068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5070 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5071 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5072 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5073 Warszawa 2012
5074 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5075 2011 British Small Board Championship
5076 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5077 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5078 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5079 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5080 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5081 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5082 National Veteran Championship 2012
5083 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5084 Essen 2012
5085 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5086 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5087 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5088 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5089 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5090 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5091 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5092 Club Tournament 2012
5093 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5094 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5095 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5096 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5097 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5098 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5099 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5100 Black Stone 1-2012
5101 Trys Karaliai 2012
5102 La Carboneria 2012
5103 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5104 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5105 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5106 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5107 London Open 2011
5108 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5109 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5110 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5111 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5112 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5113 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5114 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5115 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5116 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5117 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5118 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5119 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5120 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5121 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5122 Legends Cadiz 2011
5123 The 2011 Oporto Open
5124 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5125 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5126 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5127 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5128 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5129 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5130 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5131 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5132 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5133 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5134 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5135 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5136 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5137 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5138 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5139 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5140 Arnhem 2011
5141 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5142 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5143 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5144 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5145 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5146 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5147 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5148 17th November Tournament 2011
5149 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5150 Antony Club 2011
5151 Berliner Kranich 2011
5152 German Go Championship 2011
5153 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5154 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5155 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5156 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5157 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5158 Denkstation 2011
5159 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5160 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5161 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5162 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5163 La Carboneria 2011
5164 Coventry 2011
5165 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5166 Go to Innovation 2011
5167 Three Peaks 2011
5168 .Three dragons. 2011
5169 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5170 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5171 Black Stone 11-2011
5172 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5173 Hungarian Open 2011
5174 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5175 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5176 Team championships round 3
5177 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5178 Club Tournament 2011
5179 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5180 Goteborg Open 2011
5181 Styrian Masters 2011
5182 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5183 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5184 Finnish Championship League 2011
5185 Berlin Go-week 2011
5186 East Midlands 2011
5187 Bydgoszcz 2011
5188 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5189 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5190 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5191 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5192 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5193 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5194 Brussels tournament 2011
5195 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5196 Wessex 2011
5197 Championship of Karelia 2011
5198 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5199 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5200 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5201 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5202 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5203 Black Stone 2011
5204 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5205 Balma Tournament 2011
5206 Oulun Syksy 2011
5207 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5208 Norwegian Championship 2011
5209 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5210 Palava Tournament 2011
5211 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5212 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5213 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5214 Copenhagen Open 2011
5215 European Students Championship 2011
5216 Salzburg 2011
5217 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5218 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5219 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5220 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5221 High Noon 2011
5222 Shodan Tournament 2011
5223 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5224 Israeli Championship 2011
5225 clubs under attack
5226 Board games festival 2011
5227 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5228 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5229 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5230 Go commercial
5231 Slovenian Championship 2011
5232 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5233 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5234 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5235 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5236 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5237 Poznan Casual 2011
5238 Shrewsbury 2011
5239 Insei League results: September, 2011
5240 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5241 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5242 EWGC Side Open 2011
5243 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5244 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5245 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5246 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5247 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5248 Autumn Tournament 2011
5249 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5250 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5251 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5252 Linkoeping Open 2011
5253 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5254 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5255 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5256 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5257 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5258 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5259 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5260 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5261 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5262 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5263 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5264 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5265 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5266 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5267 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5268 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5269 Swindon 2011
5270 Helsinki Casual 2011
5271 Pause
5272 2011 British Go Championship
5273 Cornish Open 2011
5274 Northern 2011
5275 XI Torneo di Pisa
5276 Delfts toernooi 2011
5277 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5278 7. WIGO-Turnier
5279 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5280 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5281 French Open Championship 2011
5282 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5283 Brno 2011
5284 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5285 SportAccord European Preliminary
5286 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5287 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5288 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5289 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5290 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5291 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5292 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5293 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5294 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5295 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5296 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5297 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5298 Single, hot and ........
5299 Best Go-video ever
5300 The power of a 9p
5301 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5302 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5303 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5304 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5305 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5306 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5307 EGC and WYGC 2011
5308 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5309 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5310 several recent results 5-2011
5311 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5312 Vetruse Cup 2011
5313 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5314 Galway Open 2011
5315 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5316 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5317 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5318 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5319 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5320 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5321 Danish Championship 2011
5322 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5323 German Championship 2011 qualification
5324 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5325 Go for Luzern 2011
5326 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5327 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5328 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5329 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5330 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5331 Murugandi reviews
5332 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5333 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5334 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5335 Shusaku Cup 2011
5336 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5337 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5338 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5339 March Tournaments
5340 Nottingham 2011
5341 Bonn 2011
5342 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5343 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5344 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5345 several recent results
5346 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5347 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5348 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5349 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5350 Oxford 2011
5351 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5352 Takapotku Open 2011
5353 Weekend Jan 22-23
5354 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5355 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5356 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5357 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5358 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5359 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5360 Wanted: editors and journalists
5361 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5362 Berlin Go-week 2010
5363 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5364 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5365 Championship Weekend
5366 Shrewsbury
5367 September tournaments - A class
5368 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5369 Linkoeping Open 2010
5370 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5371 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5372 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5373 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5374 Helsinki Casual 2010
5375 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5376 Antwerp 2010
5377 Kido Cup 2010
5378 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5379 British Championship Game 1
5380 10th Pisa Tournament
5381 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5382 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5383 Frioul 2010
5384 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5385 French open championship
5386 Iasi Cup 2010
5387 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5388 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5389 Japanese rules...?
5390 The dangers of gambling
5391 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5392 Tesuji of the week
5393 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5394 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5395 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5396 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5397 Big Nick
5398 bad moves
5399 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5400 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5401 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5402 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5403 Funniest remark on KGS today
5404 The Finnish system
5405 did you know...?
5406 after round 3
5407 The Monkey Jump
5408 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5409 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5410 New faces top Pardubice Open
5411 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5412 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5413 Results 18-20 June 2010
5414 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5415 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5416 Some other results from last weekend
5417 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5418 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5419 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5420 Electronic Archive
5421 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5422 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5423 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5424 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5425 Romanian Cup 2010
5426 2010 British Championship
5427 Strasbourg tournament
5428 Swiss Championship 2010
5429 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5430 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5431 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5432 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5433 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5434 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5435 Why Go
5436 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5437 French Youth Championships 2010
5438 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5439 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5440 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5441 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5442 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5443 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5444 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5445 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5446 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5447 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5448 News from Milan, Italy
5449 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5450 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5451 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5452 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5453 Artem strongest student
5454 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5455 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5456 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5457 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5458 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5459 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5460 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5461 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5462 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5463 Novosibirsk Championship
5464 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5465 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5466 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5467 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5468 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5469 Facebook: friends from France first
5470 Some Saturday results
5471 Scottish Championship News
5472 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5473 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5474 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5475 Tampere: many already registred
5476 EGD broke new record
5477 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5478 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5479 Reports from Russia
5480 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5481 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5482 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5483 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5484 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5485 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5486 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5487 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5488 Ali leads KILL-A
5489 Ankara again
5490 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5491 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5492 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5493 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5494 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5495 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5496 Kay wins British Open
5497 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5498 Let my people go
5499 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5500 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5501 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5502 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5503 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5504 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5505 Facebook for feedback
5506 KGS trials new Graphics
5507 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5508 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5509 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5510 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5511 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5512 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5513 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5514 World Pair-go Championship
5515 Fred filmed WMSG
5516 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5517 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5518 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5519 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5520 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5521 Weekend results from all over Europe
5522 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5523 11th Go to Innovation
5524 Many messages on Facebook
5525 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5526 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5527 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5528 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5529 Facebook chasebook
5530 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5531 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5532 Macfadyen Skye High
5533 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5534 Clash in C class
5535 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5536 Terwey tops Castrop
5537 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5538 Bucuresti 179 school
5539 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5540 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5541 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5542 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5543 Bundesliga back to normal
5544 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5545 Belgian Championship, part 1
5546 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5547 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5548 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5549 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5550 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5551 Vit views of vital points
5552 Red roses for favourite friend
5553 Flowers for ladies today
5554 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5555 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5556 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5557 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5558 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5559 Fredda first in KILL-A
5560 Future Champs of Hungary
5561 Chen chopped Dresden
5562 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5563 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5564 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5565 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5566 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5567 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5568 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5569 Berlin is one of several new awards
5570 Three won three in Nottingham
5571 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5572 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5573 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5574 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5575 Record audience expected at KGS
5576 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5577 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5578 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5579 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5580 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5581 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5582 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5583 Cambridge wins British League
5584 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5585 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5586 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5587 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5588 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5589 Quarter of a century at Antony
5590 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5591 Youngest pro ever is female
5592 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5593 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5594 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5595 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5596 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5597 Metta takes Tortellino
5598 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5599 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5600 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5601 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5602 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5603 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5604 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5605 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5606 Go behind bars
5607 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5608 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5609 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5610 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5611 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5612 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5613 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5614 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5615 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5616 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5617 Pal Pandanet Prime
5618 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5619 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5620 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5621 Rengo Song Contest
5622 European Go Congress in Tampere
5623 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5624 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5625 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5626 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5627 Growth of Wintergo
5628 Chinese took over London
5629 Short Summary of Last Week
5630 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5631 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5632 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5633 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5634 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5635 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5636 Book review 3-4: same structure
5637 Book review 3: Kamakura
5638 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5639 X-mas number puzzle
5640 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5641 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5642 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5643 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5644 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5645 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5646 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5647 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5648 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5649 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5650 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5651 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5652 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5653 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5654 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5655 test
5656 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5657 Hungarian League
5658 Sunday December 13 - local results
5659 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5660 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5661 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5662 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5663 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5664 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5665 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5666 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5667 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5668 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5669 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5670 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5671 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5672 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5673 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5674 Secret of our style
5675 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5676 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5677 Oliver Wolf
5678 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5679 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5680 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5681 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5682 Pop Panda of Milano
5683 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5684 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5685 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5686 Mistrz Polski
5687 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5688 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5689 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5690 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5691 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5692 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5693 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5694 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5695 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5696 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5697 New: Life and Death channel
5698 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5699 Need for more reporters
5700 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5701 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5702 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5703 Wintergo will grow
5704 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5705 French Youth Congress
5706 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5707 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5708 Toulouse trashes to title
5709 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5710 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5711 Kido Cup
5712 Kölner Go-Turnier
5713 French GO Open Championship
5714 4 tournaments broadcasted
5715 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5716 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5717 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5718 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5719 FJ strikes again!
5720 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5721 Brabant 2008
5722 Joseki lessons part 2
5723 watch on fullscreen
5724 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5725 VIP-membership auto login
5726 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5727 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5728 Congress Champions 2008
5729 Naruto Reborn
5730 congress news 2008
5731 Naruto at the congress 2008
5732 Monkeys on a rock
5733 European Masters 2008
5734 Start European Go Congress 2008
5735 1000 members
5736 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5737 Tale about cats
5738 The European Masters 2007
5739 Vilach 2007
5740 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg