Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Hungarian Open Championship 2010



Japanese schooled Pal Balogh 6d(photo from the Iasi Cup 2010) ruled at the Hungarian Open Championship, ( class A )played from 18-09-2010 to 19-09-2010 in Balatonfured, by winning all his games.

His friend Jan Simara 5d from the Czech Republic came second and Peter Marko 4d third.

In total there were 46 players; you can find the results here.
placed by HW9x9 at 10:04 Tue 21 September 2010




1 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
2 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
3 Essen 2019
4 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
5 Dutch Go Championship 2019 rounds 1-4
6 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
7 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
8 Jusandan 2019
9 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
10 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
11 02-2019
12 New Year Tournament 02-2019
13 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
14 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
15 London Open 01-2019
16 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
17 wintergo 2018 01-2019
18 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
19 New Year Tournament 01-2019
20 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
21 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
22 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
23 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
24 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
25 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
26 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
27 Nis 01-2018
28 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
29 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
30 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
31 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
32 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
33 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
34 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
35 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
36 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
37 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
38 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
39 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
40 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
41 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
42 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
43 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
44 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
45 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
46 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
47 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
48 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
49 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
50 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
51 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
52 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
53 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
54 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
55 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
56 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
57 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
58 Winter Tournament 50-2018
59 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
60 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
61 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
62 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
63 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
64 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
65 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
66 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
67 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
68 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
69 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
70 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
71 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
72 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
73 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
74 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
75 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
76 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
77 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
78 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
79 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
80 Winter GO Training 50-2018
81 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
82 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
83 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
84 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
85 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
86 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
87 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
88 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
89 Turku Championship 2018 Final
90 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
91 Paris meijin B 50-2018
92 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
93 Youth Ladder 50-2018
94 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
95 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
96 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
97 British Youth Championship 49-2018
98 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
99 Ankara City Tournament 201807
100 Cup of Kyiv 2018
101 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
102 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
103 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
104 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
105 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
106 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
107 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
108 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
109 Belarus Championship 48-2018
110 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
111 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
112 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
113 Northern League 48-2018
114 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
115 Coventry 48-2018
116 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
117 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
118 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
119 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
120 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
121 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
122 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
123 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
124 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
125 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
126 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
127 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
128 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
129 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
130 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
131 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
132 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
133 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
134 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
135 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
136 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
137 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
138 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
139 Gothenburg Open 2018
140 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
141 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
142 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
143 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
144 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
145 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
146 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
147 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
148 Talus go tournament 47-2018
149 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
150 City Championship 47-2018
151 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
152 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
153 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
154 Challengers 47-2018
155 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
156 Steps 46-2018
157 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
158 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
159 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
160 Herkules Cup 46-2018
161 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
162 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
163 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
164 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
165 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
166 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
167 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
168 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
169 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
170 Austrian Open 2018
171 Finnish Championship 2018 League
172 Polish Championship League 46-2018
173 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
174 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
175 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
176 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
177 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
178 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
179 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
180 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
181 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
182 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
183 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
184 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
185 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
186 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
187 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
188 Three Peaks 45-2018
189 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
190 Ankara City Tournament 201806
191 La Carboneria 45-2018
192 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
193 Brussels Tournament 2018
194 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
195 Wessex 44-2018
196 Open do Porto 2018
197 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
198 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
199 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
200 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
201 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
202 Odense October 2018
203 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
204 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
205 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
206 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
207 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
208 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
209 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
210 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
211 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
212 Northern 43-2018
213 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
214 2018 Izmir Championship final
215 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
216 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
217 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
218 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
219 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
220 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
221 43-2018
222 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
223 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
224 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
225 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
226 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
227 Kauno GO taure 2018
228 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
229 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
230 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
231 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
232 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
233 Slovenian Championship 2018
234 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
235 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
236 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
237 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
238 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
239 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
240 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
241 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
242 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
243 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
244 Ukrainian Cup 2018
245 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
246 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
247 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
248 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
249 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
250 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
251 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
252 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
253 Campionato Italiano 2018
254 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
255 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
256 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
257 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
258 Oulun Syksy 2018
259 Club Tournament 41-2018
260 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
261 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
262 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
263 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
264 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
265 International Teams 41-2018
266 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
267 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
268 Go Open Mikulov 2018
269 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
270 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
271 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
272 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
273 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
274 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
275 KotiGo 40-2018
276 JapanFest 40-2018
277 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
278 TMH Rapid 40-2018
279 Northern League 40-2018
280 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
281 Bochumer Bambus 2018
282 Westeros Open 40-2018
283 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
284 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
285 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
286 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
287 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
288 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
289 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
290 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
291 Cup of Rivne 2018
292 Copenhagen Open 2018
293 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
294 Swindon 40-2018
295 Belfast Handicap 2018
296 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
297 September Go Tournament 39-2018
298 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
299 Sheffield 39-2018
300 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
301 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
302 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
303 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
304 Rapid 34 39-2018
305 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
306 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
307 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
309 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
310 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
311 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
312 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
313 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
314 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
315 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
316 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
317 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
318 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
319 Cornish Open 37-2018
320 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
321 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
322 37-2018
323 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
324 Jaakko Munkki 2018
325 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
326 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
327 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
328 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
329 Arundel 36-2018
330 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
331 Brno Go Open 2018
332 Stockholm Open 2018
333 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
334 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
335 SoImba Cup 2018
336 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
337 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
338 Summer Tournament 35-2018
339 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
340 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
341 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
342 Cup of Perm 35-2018
343 Odense Harvest 2018
344 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
345 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
346 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
347 MSO open 34-2018
348 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
349 Zomergo 2018
350 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
351 Nostalgija 2018
352 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
353 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
354 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
355 Go Queen 2018
356 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
357 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
358 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
359 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
360 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
361 Barbacoa 32-2018
362 SommerGoTreffen 2018
363 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
364 Pair Go live
365 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
366 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
367 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
368 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
369 Serbian Cup 2018
370 EGC2018 round 2
371 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
372 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
373 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
374 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
375 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
376 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
377 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
378 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
379 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
380 Kyiv Summer 2018
381 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
382 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
383 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
384 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
385 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
386 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
387 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
388 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
389 Go Camp 2018
390 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
391 Moyo Open 2018
392 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
393 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
394 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
395 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
396 Continuous Go 28-2018
397 Moletu taure 2018
398 Sun Cup 28-2018
399 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
400 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
401 Zaibas 2018
402 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
403 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
404 City Day 27-2018
405 Welsh Open 27-2018
406 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
407 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
408 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
409 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
410 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
411 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
412 Czech Go Championship 2018
413 Rapid 33 27-2018
414 Cup of Russia 27-2018
415 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
416 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
417 2018 Irish championship league
418 Central Go School June 26-2018
419 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
420 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
421 Scottish Open 26-2018
422 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
423 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
424 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
425 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
426 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
427 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
428 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
429 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
430 Hello Summer 25-2018
431 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
432 Durham 25-2018
433 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
434 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
435 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
436 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
437 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
438 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
439 Zelenkovac 2018
440 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
441 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
442 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
443 Torneo Bologna 2018
444 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
445 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
446 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
447 Martinicup 23-2018
448 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
449 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
450 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
451 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
452 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
453 Levels 23-2018
454 Swiss Championship 2018
455 Open Lisboa 2018
456 Summer Go Tournament 2018
457 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
458 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
459 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
460 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
461 Challengers 22-2018
462 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
463 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
464 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
465 NTLO 22-2018
466 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
467 Manchester Summer 22-2018
468 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
469 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
470 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
471 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
472 Go Open Pisek 2018
473 School Leader Go 22-2018
474 La Carboneria 22-2018
475 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
476 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
477 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
478 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
479 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
480 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
481 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
482 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
483 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
484 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
485 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
486 Baltik Cup 21-2018
487 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
488 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
489 Go in Duketown 21-2018
490 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
491 KidoCup 2018Main
492 KidoCup 2018Top 8
493 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
494 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
495 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
496 Swedish championship 2018
497 MENSA 2018 go turnir
498 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
499 La Carboneria 20-2018
500 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
501 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
502 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
503 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
504 School Leader Go 20-2018
505 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
506 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
507 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
508 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
509 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
510 Ankara City Tournament 201805
511 Bracknell 20-2018
512 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
513 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
514 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
515 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
516 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
517 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
518 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
519 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
520 Barlow 20-2018
521 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
522 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
523 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
524 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
525 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
526 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
527 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
528 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
529 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
530 School Leader Go 19-2018
531 Championship of UFD 19-2018
532 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
533 Candidates 19-2018
534 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
535 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
536 Championship of SFD 19-2018
537 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
538 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
539 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
540 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
541 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
542 Tartu Spring 2018
543 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
544 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
545 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
546 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
547 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
548 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
549 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
550 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
551 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
552 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
553 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
554 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
555 9 Chinacup 18-2018
556 Danish Championship 2018
557 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
558 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
559 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
560 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
561 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
562 9 China Cup 18-2018
563 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
564 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
565 Ankara City Tournament 201804
566 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
567 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
568 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
569 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
570 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
571 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
572 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
573 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
574 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
575 Oulun Kevat 2018
576 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
577 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
578 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
579 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
580 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
581 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
582 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
583 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
584 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
585 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
586 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
587 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
588 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
589 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
590 Apeldoorn 2018
591 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
592 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
593 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
594 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
595 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
596 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
597 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
598 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
599 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
600 Odense Spring 2018
601 School Leader Go 16-2018
602 Torneo di Bassano 2018
603 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
604 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
605 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
606 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
607 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
608 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
609 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
610 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
611 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
612 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
613 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
614 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
615 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
616 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
617 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
618 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
619 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
620 Romanian Championship U18 2018
621 Romanian Championship U14 2018
622 Romanian Championship U16 2018
623 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
624 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
625 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
626 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
627 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
628 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
629 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
630 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
631 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
632 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
633 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
634 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
635 British Open 15-2018
636 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
637 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
638 Go Open Plzen 2018
639 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
640 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
641 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
642 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
643 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
644 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
645 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
646 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
647 Championship of Minsk 2018
648 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
649 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
650 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
651 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
652 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
653 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
654 NIS OPEN 2018
655 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
656 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
657 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
658 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
659 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
660 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
661 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
662 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
663 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
664 Polish Youth Championship 2018
665 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
666 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
667 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
668 Kani 6 2018
669 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
670 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
671 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
672 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
673 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
674 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
675 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
676 Helsinki Open 2018
677 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
678 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
679 Trigantius 11-2018
680 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
681 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
682 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
683 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
684 Vaesteraas Open 2018
685 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
686 Skye 10-2018
687 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
688 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
689 South Manchester Main 10-2018
690 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
691 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
692 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
693 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
694 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
695 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
696 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
697 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
698 Championship of Rivne 2018
699 La Carboneria 09-2018
700 La Carboneria 08-2018
701 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
702 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
703 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
704 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
705 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
706 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
707 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
708 Spring Go camp 2018
709 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
710 LGC grand opening 08-2018
711 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
712 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
713 Trondheim Open 2018
714 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
715 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
716 Sretenje 2018
717 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
718 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
719 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
720 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
721 Foras 2018
722 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
723 VaDo Cup 2018
724 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
725 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
726 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
727 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
728 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
729 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
730 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
731 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
732 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
733 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
734 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
735 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
736 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
737 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
738 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
739 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
740 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
741 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
742 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
743 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
744 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
745 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
746 Lariks-2018
747 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
748 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
749 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
750 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
751 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
752 Cheshire Open 06-2018
753 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
754 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
755 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
756 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
757 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
758 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
759 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
760 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
761 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
762 Winter Tournament 05-2018
763 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
764 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
765 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
766 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
767 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
768 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
769 Odense New Year 2018
770 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
771 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
772 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
773 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
774 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
775 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
776 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
777 Essen 2018
778 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
779 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
780 Maidenhead 04-2018
781 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
782 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
783 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
784 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
785 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
786 04-2018
787 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
788 Go Winter Camp - an international event
789 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
790 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
791 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
792 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
793 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
794 Jusandan 2018
795 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
796 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
797 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
798 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
799 New Year Tournament 01-2018
800 London Open 01-2018
801 wintergo 2017 01-2018
802 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
803 The best Winter Camp ever
804 31st 01-2018
805 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
806 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
807 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
808 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
809 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
810 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
811 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
812 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
813 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
814 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
815 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
816 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
817 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
818 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
819 Slnovrat 2017
820 Odense Christmas 2017
821 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
822 YliGo Cup Final 2017
823 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
824 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
825 Winter Tournament 2017
826 Go Festival 50-2017
827 Championship of Tver 50-2017
828 Polish Championship League 50-2017
829 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
830 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
831 Arate Tournament 50-2017
832 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
833 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
834 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
835 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
836 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
837 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
838 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
839 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
840 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
841 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
842 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
843 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
844 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
845 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
846 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
847 Coventry 49-2017
848 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
849 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
850 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
851 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
852 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
853 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
854 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
855 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
856 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
857 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
858 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
859 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
860 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
861 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
862 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
863 Turku Championship 2017
864 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
865 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
866 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
867 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
868 Balma tournament 48-2017
869 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
870 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
871 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
872 Lausanne2017
873 Championship of Belarus 2017
874 Open do Porto 2017
875 Gothenburg Open 2017
876 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
877 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
878 Cork Go Tournament 2017
879 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
880 City Championship 48-2017
881 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
882 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
883 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
884 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
885 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
886 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
887 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
888 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
889 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
890 Go Baron 47-2017
891 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
892 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
893 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
894 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
895 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
896 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
897 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
898 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
899 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
900 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
901 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
902 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
903 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
904 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
905 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
906 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
907 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
908 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
909 British Youth Championship 47-2017
910 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
911 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
912 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
913 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
914 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
915 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
916 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
917 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
918 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
919 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
920 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
921 Finnish Championship League 2017
922 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
923 Cup of Kyiv 2017
924 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
925 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
926 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
927 Torneo di Pisa 2017
928 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
929 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
930 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
931 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
932 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
933 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
934 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
935 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
936 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
937 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
938 Three Peaks 45-2017
939 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
940 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
941 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
942 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
943 Challengers 45-2017
944 Helsinki Casual 2017
945 Hungarian Open 2017
946 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
947 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
948 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
949 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
950 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
951 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
952 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
953 Kutina Open 2017
954 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
955 Wessex 44-2017
956 Fredericia Autumn 2017
957 Norwegian Championship 2017
958 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
959 2017 Brussels tournament
960 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
961 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
962 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
963 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
964 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
965 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
966 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
967 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
968 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
969 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
970 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
971 La Carboneria 44-2017
972 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
973 Kauno GO taure 2017
974 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
975 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
976 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
977 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
978 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
979 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
980 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
981 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
982 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
983 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
984 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
985 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
986 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
987 La Carboneria 42-2017
988 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
989 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
990 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
991 Northern 42-2017
992 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
993 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
994 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
995 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
996 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
997 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
998 Slovenian Championship 2017
999 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1000 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1001 Hobby 2017
1002 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1003 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1004 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1005 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1006 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1007 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1008 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1009 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1010 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1011 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1012 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1013 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1014 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1015 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1016 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1017 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1018 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1019 La Carboneria 40-2017
1020 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1021 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1022 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1023 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1024 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1025 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1026 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1027 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1028 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1029 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1030 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1031 Swindon 40-2017
1032 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1033 BGA Title Match 2017
1034 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1035 Cup of Rivne 2017
1036 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1037 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1038 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1039 Copenhagen Open 2017
1040 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1041 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1042 Sheffield 39-2017
1043 SM1-karsinta 2017
1044 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1045 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1046 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1047 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1048 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1049 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1050 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1051 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1052 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1053 CMS 170921 38-2017
1054 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1055 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1056 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1057 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1058 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1059 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1060 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1061 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1062 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1063 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1064 YliGo Cup 2017
1065 Cornish Open 37-2017
1066 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1067 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1068 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1069 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1070 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1071 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1072 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1073 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1074 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1075 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1076 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1077 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1078 Nostalgija 2017
1079 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1080 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1081 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1082 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1083 Moravian Open 2017
1084 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1085 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1086 Zomergo 2017
1087 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1088 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1089 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1090 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1091 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1092 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1093 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1094 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1095 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1096 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1097 ODESA OPEN 2017
1098 Stockholm Open 2017
1099 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1100 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1101 So-Imba Cup 2017
1102 MSO Open 34-2017
1103 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1104 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1105 Arundel 33-2017
1106 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1107 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1108 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1109 Summer Time 32-2017
1110 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1111 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1112 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1113 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1114 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1115 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1116 Nagabiku 31-2017
1117 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1118 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1119 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1120 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1121 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1122 Go Camp 2017
1123 Belfast 2017
1124 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1125 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1126 Summer Time 29-2017
1127 Kyiv Summer 2017
1128 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1129 16th Moyo Open 2017
1130 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1131 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1132 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1133 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1134 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1135 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1136 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1137 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1138 Stuttgart_2017
1139 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1140 GGT2017
1141 Kylma Kivi 2017
1142 Czech Championship 27-2017
1143 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1144 La Carboneria 27-2017
1145 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1146 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1147 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1148 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1149 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1150 Open Constanta 26-2017
1151 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1152 GO Rapid CT 2017
1153 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1154 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1155 Welsh Open 26-2017
1156 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1157 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1158 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1159 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1160 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1161 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1162 SGF 2017
1163 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1164 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1165 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1166 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1167 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1168 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1169 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1170 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1171 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1172 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1173 Open Lisboa 2017
1174 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1175 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1176 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1177 Durham 24-2017
1178 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1179 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1180 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1181 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1182 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1183 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1184 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1185 La Carboneria 23-2017
1186 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1187 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1188 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1189 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1190 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1191 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1192 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1193 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1194 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1195 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1196 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1197 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1198 Scottish Open 22-2017
1199 Challengers 22-2017
1200 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1201 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1202 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1203 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1204 Odense May 2017
1205 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1206 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1207 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1208 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1209 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1210 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1211 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1212 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1213 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1214 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1215 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1216 Il Gladiatore 2017
1217 Pisek Open 2017
1218 Strasbourg2017
1219 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1220 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1221 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1222 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1223 Nagabiku 20-2017
1224 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1225 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1226 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1227 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1228 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1229 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1230 Croatian Open 2017
1231 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1232 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1233 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1234 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1235 Bracknell 20-2017
1236 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1237 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1238 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1239 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1240 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1241 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1242 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1243 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1244 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1245 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1246 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1247 Danish Championship 2017
1248 La Carboneria 20-2017
1249 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1250 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1251 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1252 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1253 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1254 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1255 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1256 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1257 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1258 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1259 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1260 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1261 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1262 Club Tournament 19-2017
1263 Pantin Tournament 2017
1264 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1265 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1266 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1267 Apeldoorn 2017
1268 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1269 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1270 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1271 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1272 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1273 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1274 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1275 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1276 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1277 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1278 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1279 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1280 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1281 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1282 Barlow 18-2017
1283 Candidates 18-2017
1284 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1285 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1286 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1287 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1288 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1289 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1290 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1291 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1292 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1293 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1294 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1295 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1296 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1297 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1298 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1299 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1300 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1302 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1303 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1304 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1305 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1306 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1307 Martinicup 17-2017
1308 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1309 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1310 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1311 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1312 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1313 Nordic Championship 2017
1314 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1315 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1316 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1317 British Open 15-2017
1318 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1319 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1320 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1321 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1322 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1323 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1324 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1325 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1326 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1327 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1328 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1329 La Carboneria 13-2017
1330 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1331 Antwerp 13-2017
1332 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1333 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1334 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1335 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1336 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1337 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1338 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1339 Spring Seville 13-2017
1340 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1341 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1342 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1343 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1344 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1345 South Manchester 12-2017
1346 Fredericia Spring 2017
1347 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1348 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1349 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1350 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1351 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1352 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1353 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1354 Helsinki Open 2017
1355 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1356 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1357 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1358 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1359 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1360 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1361 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1362 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1363 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1364 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1365 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1366 Nikorai do 10-2017
1367 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1368 Trigantius 10-2017
1369 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1370 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1371 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1372 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1373 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1374 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1375 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1376 Kido Cup 09-2017
1377 Nagabiku 09-2017
1378 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1379 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1380 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1381 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1382 Trondheim Open 2017
1383 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1384 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1385 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1386 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1387 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1388 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1389 Haags Toernooi 2017
1390 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1391 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1392 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1393 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1394 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1395 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1396 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1397 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1398 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1399 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1400 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1401 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1402 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1403 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1404 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1406 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1407 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1408 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1409 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1410 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1411 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1412 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1413 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1414 La Carboneria 06-2017
1415 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1416 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1417 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1418 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1419 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1420 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1421 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1422 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1423 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1424 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1425 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1426 La Carboneria 05-2017
1427 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1428 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1429 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1430 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1431 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1432 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1433 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1434 Lariks-17 05-2017
1435 Olomouc 2017
1436 Odense tournament 05-2017
1437 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1438 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1439 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1440 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1441 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1442 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1443 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1444 Essen 2017
1445 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1446 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1447 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1448 Maidenhead 04-2017
1449 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1450 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1451 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1452 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1453 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1454 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1455 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1456 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1457 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1458 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1459 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1460 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1461 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1462 Trys karaliai 2017
1463 Jusandan 2017
1464 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1465 La Carboneria 02-2017
1466 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1467 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1468 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1469 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1470 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1471 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1472 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1473 London Open 01-2017
1474 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1475 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1476 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1477 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1478 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1479 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1480 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1481 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1482 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1485 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1486 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1487 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1488 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1489 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1490 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1491 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1492 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1493 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1494 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1495 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1496 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1497 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1498 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1499 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1500 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1501 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1502 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1503 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1504 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1505 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1506 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1507 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1508 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1509 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1510 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1512 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1513 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1514 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1515 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1516 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1517 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1518 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1519 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1520 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1521 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1522 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1523 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1524 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1525 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1526 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1527 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1528 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1529 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1530 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1531 Udine2016
1532 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1533 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1534 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1535 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1536 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1537 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1538 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1539 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1540 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1541 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1542 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1543 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1544 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1545 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1546 Coventry 48-2016
1547 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1548 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1549 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1550 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1551 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1552 Turku Championship 2016
1553 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1554 Gothenburg Open 2016
1555 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1556 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1557 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1558 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1559 Austrian Open 2016
1560 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1561 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1562 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1563 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1564 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1565 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1566 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1567 Go Baron 2016
1568 City Championship 47-2016
1569 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1570 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1571 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1572 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1573 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1574 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1575 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1576 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1577 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1578 GO Open Opava 2016
1579 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1580 Three Peaks 46-2016
1581 Club Tournament 45-2016
1582 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1583 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1584 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1585 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1586 Kauno GO taure 2016
1587 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1588 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1589 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1590 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1591 Helsinki Casual 2016
1592 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1593 Challengers 44-2016
1594 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1596 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1597 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1598 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1599 Norwegian Championship 2016
1600 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1601 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1602 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1603 Wessex 44-2016
1604 Cordenons2016
1605 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1606 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1607 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1608 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1609 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1610 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1611 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1612 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1613 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1614 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1615 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1616 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1617 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1618 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1619 Hobby 2016
1620 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1621 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1622 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1623 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1624 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1625 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1626 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1627 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1628 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1629 Folka tournament 42-2016
1630 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1631 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1632 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1633 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1634 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1635 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1636 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1637 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1638 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1639 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1640 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1641 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1642 SM2-karsinta 2016
1643 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1644 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1645 Slovenian Championship 2016
1646 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1647 Sheffield 41-2016
1648 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1649 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1650 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1651 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1652 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1653 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1654 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1655 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1656 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1657 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1658 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1659 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1660 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1661 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1662 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1663 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1664 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1665 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1666 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1667 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1668 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1669 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1670 Stockholm Open 2016
1671 Club Tournament 40-2016
1672 La Carboneria 39-2016
1673 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1674 Czech Championship 39-2016
1675 Copenhagen Open 2016
1676 Stuttgart 2016
1677 Swindon 39-2016
1678 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1679 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1680 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1681 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1682 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1683 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1684 Cup of Rivne 2016
1685 Belfast Open 2016
1686 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1687 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1688 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1689 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1690 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1691 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1692 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1693 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1694 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1695 Zory 38-2016
1696 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1697 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1698 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1699 Cornish Open 37-2016
1700 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1701 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1702 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1703 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1704 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1705 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1706 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1707 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1708 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1709 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1710 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1711 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1712 Northern 36-2016
1713 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1714 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1715 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1716 Scottish League 36-2016
1717 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1718 Torneo di Este 2016
1719 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1720 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1721 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1722 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1723 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1724 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1725 Moravian Open 35-2016
1726 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1727 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1728 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1729 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1730 MSO Open 35-2016
1731 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1732 Nami Go 35-2016
1733 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1734 eGoban Cup 2016
1735 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1736 Naisten SM 2016
1737 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1738 Zomergo 2016
1739 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1740 Odense August 2016
1741 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1742 Arundel 34-2016
1743 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1744 Tallinn 2016
1745 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1746 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1747 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1748 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1749 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1750 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1751 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1752 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1753 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1754 Scottish League 33-2016
1755 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1756 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1757 Kyiv Summer 2016
1758 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1759 Kylma Kivi 2016
1760 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1761 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1762 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1763 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1764 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1765 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1766 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1767 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1768 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1769 Open de Lisboa 2016
1770 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1771 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1772 Moletu taure 2016
1773 Moletai Rapid 2016
1774 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1775 Serbian Cup 2016
1776 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1777 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1778 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1779 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1780 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1781 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1782 Go Camp 2016
1783 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1784 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1785 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1786 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1787 La Carboneria 27-2016
1788 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1789 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1790 Scottish League 27-2016
1791 GGT2016
1792 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1793 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1794 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1795 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1796 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1797 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1798 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1799 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1800 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1801 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1802 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1803 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1804 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1805 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1806 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1807 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1808 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1809 Welsh Open 25-2016
1810 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1811 Club tournament 25-2016
1812 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1813 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1814 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1815 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1816 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1817 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1818 Durham 24-2016
1819 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1820 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1821 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1822 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1823 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1824 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1825 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1826 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1827 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1828 Csiki Cup 2016
1829 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1830 Scottish Open 22-2016
1831 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1832 Challengers 22-2016
1833 Odense Summer 2016
1834 Semifinala CN 2016
1835 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1836 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1837 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1838 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1839 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1840 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1841 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1842 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1843 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1844 Tartu Spring 2016
1845 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1846 Strasbourg2016
1847 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1848 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1849 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1850 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1851 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1852 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1853 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1854 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1855 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1856 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1857 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1859 Kidocup Main 2016
1860 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1861 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1862 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1863 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1864 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1865 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1866 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1867 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1868 Moletai 2016
1869 Croatia Open 19-2016
1870 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1871 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1872 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1873 Scottish League 19-2016
1874 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1875 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1876 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1877 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1878 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1879 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1880 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1881 La Carboneria 19-2016
1882 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1883 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1884 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1885 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1886 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1887 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1888 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1889 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1890 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1891 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1892 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1893 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1894 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1895 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1896 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1897 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1898 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1899 Candidates 18-2016
1900 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1901 CN Tineret 2016
1902 Club tournament 17-2016
1903 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1904 Danish Championship 2016
1905 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1906 Oslo Open 2016
1907 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1908 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1909 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1910 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1911 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1912 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1913 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1914 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1915 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1916 Ascona 2016
1917 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1918 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1919 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1920 Martinicup 17-2016
1921 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1922 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1923 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1924 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1925 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1926 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1927 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1928 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1929 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1930 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1931 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1932 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1933 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1934 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1935 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1936 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1937 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1938 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1939 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1940 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1941 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1942 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1943 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1944 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1945 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1946 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1947 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1948 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1949 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1950 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1951 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1952 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1953 Good mood 16-2016
1954 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1955 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1956 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1957 Fredericia Spring 2016
1958 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1959 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1960 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1961 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1962 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1963 Apeldoorn 2016
1964 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1965 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1966 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1967 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1968 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1969 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1970 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1971 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1972 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1973 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1974 British Open 14-2016
1975 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1976 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1977 District Groningen 14-2016
1978 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1979 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1980 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1981 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1982 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1983 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1984 Go Festival 13-2016
1985 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1986 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1987 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1988 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1989 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1990 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1991 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1992 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1993 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1994 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1995 Nordic Championships 2016
1996 Club Tournament 12-2016
1997 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1998 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1999 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2000 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2001 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2002 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2003 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2004 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2005 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2006 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2007 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2008 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2009 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2010 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2011 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2012 OPEN IGC 2016
2013 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2014 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2015 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2016 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2017 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2018 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2019 Nikorai do 12-2016
2020 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2021 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2022 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2023 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2024 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2025 Trigantius 11-2016
2026 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2027 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2028 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2029 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2030 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2031 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2032 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2033 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2034 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2035 Skye 10-2016
2036 Dragon Cup 2016
2037 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2038 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2039 La Carboneria 10-2016
2040 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2041 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2042 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2043 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2044 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2045 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2046 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2047 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2048 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2049 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2050 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2051 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2052 Odense Winter 2016
2053 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2054 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2055 Kido Cup 08-2016
2056 Foras 2016
2057 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2058 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2059 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2060 La Carboneria 08-2016
2061 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2062 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2063 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2064 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2065 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2066 La Carboneria 07-2016
2067 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2068 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2069 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2070 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2071 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2072 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2073 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2074 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2075 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2076 Helsinki Open 2016
2077 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2078 Good mood 06-2016
2079 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2080 Haags Toernooi 2016
2081 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2082 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2083 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2084 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2085 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2086 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2087 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2088 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2089 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2090 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2091 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2092 Hana Cup 05-2016
2093 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2094 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2095 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2096 La Carboneria 04-2016
2097 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2098 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2099 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2100 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2101 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2102 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2103 Maidenhead 03-2016
2104 Essen 2016
2105 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2106 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2107 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2108 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2109 Trys karaliai 2016
2110 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2111 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2112 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2113 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2114 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2115 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2116 Jusandan 02-2016
2117 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2118 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2119 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2120 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2121 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2122 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2123 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2124 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2125 London Open 01-2016
2126 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2127 Club tournament 01-2016
2128 Restart of EuroGoTV
2129 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2130 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2131 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2132 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2133 Close to be back online!!
2134 And....will we be back?!!
2135 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2136 Challengers 22-2015
2137 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2138 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2139 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2140 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2141 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2142 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2143 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2144 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2145 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2146 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2147 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2148 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2149 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2150 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2151 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2152 Chinese National Team Championship results
2153 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2154 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2155 Bracknell 21-2015
2156 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2157 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2158 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2159 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2160 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2161 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2162 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2163 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2164 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2165 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2166 Swedish Championships 2015
2167 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2168 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2169 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2170 La Carboneria 20-2015
2171 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2172 XVIII Madrid 2015
2173 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2174 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2175 Chinese National Team Championship
2176 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2177 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2178 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2179 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2180 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2181 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2182 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2183 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2184 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2185 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2186 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2187 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2188 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2189 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2190 GLOBIS Cup and more
2191 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2192 Apeldoorn 2015
2193 Candidates 19-2015
2194 Danish Championship 2015
2195 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2196 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2197 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2198 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2199 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2200 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2201 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2202 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2203 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2204 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2205 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2206 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2207 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2208 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2209 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2210 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2211 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2212 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2213 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2214 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2215 Oslo Open 2015
2216 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2217 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2218 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2219 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2220 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2221 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2223 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2224 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2225 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2226 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2227 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2228 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2229 Open EPFL 2015
2230 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2231 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2232 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2233 Fredericia Spring 2015
2234 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2235 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2236 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2237 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2238 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2239 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2240 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2241 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2242 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2243 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2244 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2245 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2246 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2247 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2248 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2249 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2250 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2251 Club Tournament 16-2015
2252 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2253 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2254 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2255 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2256 GO Open Plzen 2015
2257 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2258 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2259 Oulun Kevat 2015
2260 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2261 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2262 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2263 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2264 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2265 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2266 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2267 Nordic Championship 2015
2268 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2269 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2270 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2271 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2272 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2273 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2274 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2275 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2276 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2277 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2278 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2279 Go Festival 14-2015
2280 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2281 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2282 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2283 British Open 14-2015
2284 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2285 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2286 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2287 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2288 3la 13-2015
2289 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2290 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2291 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2292 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2293 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2294 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2295 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2296 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2297 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2298 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2299 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2300 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2301 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2302 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2303 Erlangen 2015
2304 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2305 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2306 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2307 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2308 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2309 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2310 Club Tournament 13-2015
2311 GO for Luzern 2015
2312 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2313 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2314 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2315 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2316 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2317 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2318 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2319 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2320 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2321 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2322 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2323 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2324 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2325 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2326 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2327 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2328 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2329 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2330 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2331 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2332 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2333 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2334 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2335 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2336 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2337 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2338 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2339 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2340 Betting on the next move is back!
2341 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2342 La Carboneria 11-2015
2343 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2344 Trigantius 11-2015
2345 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2346 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2347 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2348 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2349 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2350 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2351 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2352 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2353 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2354 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2355 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2356 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2357 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2358 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2359 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2360 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2361 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2362 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2363 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2364 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2365 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2366 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2367 La Carboneria 09-2015
2368 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2369 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2370 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2371 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2372 Kido Cup 09-2015
2373 Club Tournament 09-2015
2374 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2375 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2376 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2377 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2378 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2379 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2380 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2381 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2382 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2383 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2384 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2385 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2386 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2387 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2388 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2389 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2391 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2392 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2393 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2394 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2395 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2396 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2397 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2398 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2399 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2400 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2401 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2402 Club Tournament 07-2015
2403 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2404 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2405 EGF Academy
2406 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2407 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2408 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2409 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2410 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2412 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2413 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2414 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2415 NOW LIVE
2416 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2417 Larix-2015
2418 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2419 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2420 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2421 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2422 13th TIS 06-2015
2423 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2424 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2425 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2426 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2427 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2428 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2429 Odense New Year 2015
2430 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2431 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2432 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2433 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2434 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2435 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2436 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2437 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2438 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2439 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2440 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2441 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2442 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2443 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2444 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2445 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2446 Maidenhead 05-2015
2447 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2448 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2449 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2450 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2451 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2452 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2453 New Improved Search Function
2454 Jusandan 2015
2455 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2456 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2457 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2458 Torneo della Befana 2015
2459 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2460 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2461 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2462 2015 Irish championship league
2463 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2464 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2465 Essen 2015
2466 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2467 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2468 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2469 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2470 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2471 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2472 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2473 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2474 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2475 London Open 01-2015
2476 Club tournament 01-2015
2477 2015
2478 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2479 La Carboneria 01-2014
2480 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2481 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2482 New Year tournament 01-2014
2483 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2484 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2485 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2486 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2487 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2488 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2489 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2490 2014 Li Min Cup
2491 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2492 AGOCA League 52-2014
2493 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2494 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2495 La Carboneria 52-2014
2496 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2497 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2498 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2499 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2500 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2501 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2502 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2503 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2504 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2505 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2506 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2507 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2508 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2509 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2510 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2511 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2513 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2514 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2515 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2516 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2517 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2518 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2519 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2520 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2521 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2522 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2523 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2524 Czech Female Championship 2014
2525 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2526 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2527 Italian Championship 2014
2528 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2529 Paris Meijin A 2014
2530 Paris Meijin B 2014
2531 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2532 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2533 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2534 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2535 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2536 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2537 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2538 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2539 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2540 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2541 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2542 South London: teachers 50-2014
2543 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2544 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2545 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2546 Odense Christmas 2014
2547 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2548 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2549 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2550 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2551 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2552 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2553 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2554 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2555 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2556 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2557 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2558 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2559 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2560 La Carboneria 48-2014
2561 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2562 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2563 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2564 Mangafest 2014
2565 Gothenburg Open 2014
2566 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2567 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2568 Turku Championship 48-2014
2569 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2570 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2571 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2572 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2573 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2574 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2575 Club tournament 47-2014
2576 La Carboneria 47-2014
2577 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2578 Three Peaks 47-2014
2579 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2580 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2581 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2582 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2583 City Championship 47-2014
2584 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2585 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2586 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2587 Salzburg2014
2588 Kauno taure 2014
2589 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2590 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2591 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2592 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2593 Letchworth 46-2014
2594 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2595 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2596 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2597 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2598 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2599 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2600 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2601 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2602 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2603 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2604 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2605 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2606 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2607 Fredericia Open 2014
2608 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2609 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2610 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2611 Wessex 44-2014
2612 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2613 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2614 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2615 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2616 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2617 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2618 Brussels 2014
2619 Oulun Syksy 2014
2620 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2621 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2622 La Carboneria 44-2014
2623 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2624 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2625 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2626 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2627 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2628 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2629 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2630 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2631 Open Porto 2014
2632 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2633 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2634 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2635 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2636 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2637 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2638 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2639 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2640 Tenuki 2014
2641 Slovenian Championship 2014
2642 Club Tournament 42-2014
2643 BGA Title Match 2014
2644 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2645 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2646 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2647 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2648 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2649 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2650 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2651 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2652 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2653 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2654 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2655 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2656 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2657 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2658 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2659 European Student Go Championship 2014
2660 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2661 Helsinki Casual 2014
2662 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2663 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2664 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2665 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2666 Club Tournament 41-2014
2667 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2668 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2669 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2670 Man v Machine
2671 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2672 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2673 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2674 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2675 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2676 Swindon 40-2014
2677 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2678 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2679 Cup of Rivne 2014
2680 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2681 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2682 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2683 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2684 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2685 Zurich Tournament 2014
2686 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2687 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2688 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2689 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2690 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2691 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2692 Shropshire 39-2014
2693 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2694 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2695 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2696 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2697 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2698 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2699 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2700 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2701 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2702 Cornish Open 38-2014
2703 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2704 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2705 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2706 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2707 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2708 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2709 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2710 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2711 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2712 Northern 37-2014
2713 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2714 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2715 City Day 37-2014
2716 Odense Harvest 2014
2717 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2718 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2719 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2720 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2721 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2722 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2723 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2724 International Go Cup 37-2014
2725 Mangalia open 36-2014
2726 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2727 EZERAI 2014
2728 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2729 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2730 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2731 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2732 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2733 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2734 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2735 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2736 Belfast 2014
2737 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2738 MSO Open 35-2014
2739 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2740 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2741 Stockholm Open 2014
2742 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2743 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2744 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2745 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2746 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2747 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2748 Zomergo_2014
2749 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2750 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2751 2014 August Tournament
2752 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2753 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2754 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2755 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2756 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2757 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2758 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2759 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2760 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2761 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2762 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2763 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2764 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2765 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2766 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2767 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2768 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2769 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2770 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2771 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2772 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2773 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2774 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2775 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2776 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2777 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2778 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2779 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2780 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2781 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2782 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2783 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2784 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2785 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2786 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2787 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2788 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2789 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2790 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2791 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2792 Part 2
2793 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2794 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2795 2014 July Tournament
2796 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2797 Croatian open go championship 2014
2798 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2799 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2800 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2801 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2802 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2803 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2804 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2805 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2806 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2807 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2808 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2809 CPT2014Amstelveen
2810 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2811 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2812 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2813 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2814 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2815 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2816 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2817 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2818 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2819 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2820 Czech Championship 27-2014
2821 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2822 IGA Correspondence Championship
2823 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2824 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2825 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2826 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2827 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2828 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2829 Club Tournament 26-2014
2830 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2831 Welsh Open 26-2014
2832 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2833 EWGC 2014
2834 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2835 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2836 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2837 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2838 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2839 Vienna 2014
2840 Durham 25-2014
2841 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2842 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2843 Iron Man 2014
2844 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2845 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2846 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2847 Club Tournament 24-2014
2848 Open Lisboa 2014
2849 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2850 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2851 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2852 Kidocup 2014-Main
2853 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2854 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2855 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2856 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2857 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2858 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2859 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2860 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2861 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2862 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2863 Swedish Championship 2014
2864 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2865 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2866 Club Tournament 23-2014
2867 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2868 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2869 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2870 Victory Cup 23-2014
2871 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2872 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2873 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2874 Scottish Open 22-2014
2875 Challengers 22-2014
2876 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2877 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2878 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2879 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2880 Apeldoorn 2014
2881 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2882 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2883 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2884 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2885 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2886 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2887 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2888 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2889 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2890 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2891 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2892 La Carboneria 21-2014
2893 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2894 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2895 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2896 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2897 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2898 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2899 Freiburg 2014
2900 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2901 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2902 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2903 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2904 Open IGC 2014
2905 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2906 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2907 Danish Championship 2014
2908 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2909 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2910 XVII Madrid 2014
2911 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2912 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2913 Bracknell 20-2014
2914 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2915 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2916 Oslo Open 2014
2917 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2918 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2919 La Carboneria 19-2014
2920 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2921 Candidates 19-2014
2922 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2923 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2924 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2925 Go for Luzern 2014
2926 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2927 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2928 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2929 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2930 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2931 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2932 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2933 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2934 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2935 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2936 Club Tournament 18-2014
2937 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2938 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2939 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2940 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2941 Martinicup 17-2014
2942 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2943 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2944 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2945 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2946 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2947 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2948 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2949 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2950 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2951 Nordic Championship 2014
2952 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2953 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2954 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2955 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2956 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2957 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2958 Tournaments coming up
2959 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2960 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2961 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2962 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2963 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2964 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2965 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2966 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2967 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2968 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2969 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2970 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2971 Tula Cup 15-2014
2972 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2973 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2974 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2975 Antwerpen 2014
2976 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2977 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2978 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2979 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2980 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2981 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2982 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2983 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2984 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2985 La Carboneria 15-2014
2986 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2987 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2988 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2989 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2990 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2991 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2992 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2993 Birmingham 14-2014
2994 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2995 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2996 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2997 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2998 La Carboneria 13-2014
2999 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3000 Kani6 2014
3001 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3002 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3003 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3004 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3005 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3006 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3007 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3008 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3009 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3010 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3011 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3012 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3013 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3014 Skye 12-2014
3015 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3016 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3017 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3018 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3019 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3020 Vasteras Open 2014
3021 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3022 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3023 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3024 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3025 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3026 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3027 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3028 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3029 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3030 Trigantius 11-2014
3031 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3032 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3033 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3034 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3035 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3036 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3037 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3038 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3039 Go Festival 10-2014
3040 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3041 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3042 British Open 10-2014
3043 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3044 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3045 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3046 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3047 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3048 La Carboneria 09-2014
3049 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3050 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3051 Kido Cup 09-2014
3052 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3053 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3054 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3055 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3056 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3057 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3058 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3059 La Carboneria 08-2014
3060 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3061 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3062 2014 Confucius Cup
3063 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3064 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3065 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3066 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3067 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3068 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3069 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3070 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3071 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3072 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3073 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3074 Haags Toernooi 2014
3075 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3076 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3077 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3078 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3079 12th TIS 07-2014
3080 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3081 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3082 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3083 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3084 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3085 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3086 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3087 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3088 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3089 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3090 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3091 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3092 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3093 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3094 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3095 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3096 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3097 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3098 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3099 Odense Winter 05-2014
3100 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3101 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3102 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3103 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3104 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3105 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3106 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3107 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3108 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3109 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3110 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3111 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3112 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3113 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3114 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3115 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3116 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3117 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3118 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3119 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3120 La Carboneria 04-2014
3121 Trys Karaliai 2014
3122 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3123 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3124 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3125 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3126 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3127 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3128 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3129 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3130 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3131 Maidenhead 04-2014
3132 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3133 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3134 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3135 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3136 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3137 Torneo Befana 2014
3138 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3139 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3140 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3141 British Open Now Open to All
3142 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3143 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3144 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3145 London Open 01-2014
3146 Takapotku Open 2014
3147 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3148 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3149 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3150 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3151 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3152 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3153 Club tournament 01-2014
3154 British Open Not So Open
3155 Udine2013
3156 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3158 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3159 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3160 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3161 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3162 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3163 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3165 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3166 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3167 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3168 La Carboneria 52-2013
3169 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3170 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3171 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3172 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3173 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3174 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3175 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3176 Odense Christmas 2013
3177 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3178 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3179 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3180 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3181 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3182 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3183 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3184 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3185 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3186 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3187 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3188 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3189 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3190 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3191 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3192 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3193 2013 South London double kyu
3194 2013 South London mid kyu
3195 2013 South London top kyu
3196 2013 South London teachers tournament
3197 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3198 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3199 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3200 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3201 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3202 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3203 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3204 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3205 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3206 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3207
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3208 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3209 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3210 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3211 Coventry 49-2013
3212 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3213 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3214 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3215 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3216 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3217 BGA Title Match 2013
3218 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3219 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3220 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3221 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3222 week 48 live TV events
3223 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3224 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3225 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3226 La Carboneria 48-2013
3227 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3228 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3229 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3230 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3231 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3232 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3233 week 47 2013 live TV events
3234 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3235 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3236 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3237 City Championship 47-2013
3238 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3239 Three Peaks 47-2013
3240 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3241 Gladiatore 2013
3242 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3243 League of Legends
3244 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3245 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3246 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3247 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3248 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3249 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3250 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3251 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3252 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3253 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3254 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3255 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3256 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3257 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3258 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3259 Study Tournament 46-2013
3260 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3261 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3262 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3263 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3264 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3265 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3266 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3267 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3268 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3269 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3270 European Go Student Championship 2013
3271 Gothenburg Open 2013
3272 Helsinki Casual 2013
3273 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3274 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3275 Open Porto 2013
3276 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3277 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3278 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3279 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3280 La Carboneria 44-2013
3281 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3282 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3283 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3284 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3285 Wessex 44-2013
3286 Belfast Open 2013
3287 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3288 Austrian Open 2013
3289 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3290 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3291 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3292 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3293 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3294 Tenuki 2013
3295 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3296 Slovenian Championship 2013
3297 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3298 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3299 Norwegian Championship 2013
3300 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3301 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3302 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3303 Mikulov Open 2013
3304 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3305 Indis 2013
3306 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3307 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3308 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3309 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3310 East Midlands 2013
3311 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3312 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3313 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3314 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3315 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3316 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3317 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3318 Czech Championship 2013
3319 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3320 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3321 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3322 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3323 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3324 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3325 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3326 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3327 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3328 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3329 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3330 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3331 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3332 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3333 Oulun Syksy 2013
3334 Board Games Festival 2013
3335 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3336 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3337 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3338 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3339 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3340 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3341 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3342 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3343 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3344 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3345 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3346 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3347 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3348 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3349 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3350 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3351 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3352 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3353 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3354 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3355 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3356 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3357 Cup of Perm 2013
3358 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3359 Shropshire 2013
3360 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3361 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3362 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3363 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3364 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3365 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3366 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3367 SM1-karsinta 2013
3368 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3369 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3370 Nuorten SM 2013
3371 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3372 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3373 City Day Tornament 2013
3374 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3375 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3376 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3377 Cornish Open 2013
3378 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3379 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3380 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3381 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3382 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3383 Russian Female Championship 2013
3384 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3385 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3386 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3387 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3388 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3389 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3390 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3391 Brno Tournament 2013
3392 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3393 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3394 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3395 Northern 2013
3396 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3397 Summer Tournament 2013
3398 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3399 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3400 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3401 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3402 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3403 MSO Open 2013
3404 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3405 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3406 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3407 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3408 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3409 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3410 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3411 Odense August 2013
3412 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3413 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3414 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3415 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3416 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3417 Pogo Open 2013
3418 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3419 World Youth Championship 2013
3420 Vladimir Open 2013
3421 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3422 Stockholm Open 2013
3423 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3424 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3425 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3426 Odesa Golden 2013
3427 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3428 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3429 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3430 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3431 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3432 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3433 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3434 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3435 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3436 Leksand Open 2013
3437 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3438 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3439 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3440 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3441 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3442 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3443 Samsung Cup 2013
3444 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3445 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3446 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3447 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3448 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3449 District Groningen 2013
3450 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3451 Moyo Open 2013
3452 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3453 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3454 Russian Team Championship 2013
3455 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3456 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3458 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3460 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3461 Summer Go Camp 2013
3462 Milton Keynes 2013
3463 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3464 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3465 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3466 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3467 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3468 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3469 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3470 Kieler Turnier 2013
3471 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3472 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3473 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3474 Charlie Marlow 2013
3475 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3476 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3477 Romanian National Championship 2013
3478 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3479 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3480 Mangalia Open 2013
3481 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3482 Welsh Open 2013
3483 8th Marathon 2013
3484 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3485 Durham 2013
3486 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3487 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3488 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3489 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3490 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3491 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3492 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3493 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3494 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3495 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3496 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3497 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3498 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3499 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3500 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3501 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3502 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3503 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3504 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3505 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3506 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3507 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3508 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3509 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3510 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3511 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3512 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3513 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3514 Arundel 2013
3515 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3516 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3517 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3518 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3519 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3520 Cup of Rivne 2013
3521 Fredericia Open 2013
3522 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3523 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3524 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3525 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3526 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3527 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3528 Scottish Open 2013
3529 Challengers 2013
3530 Apeldoorn 2013
3531 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3532 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3533 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3534 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3535 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3536 Championship of Perm 2013
3537 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3538 Kido Cup 2013
3539 Go in Duketown 2013
3540 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3541 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3542 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3543 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3544 Open Lisboa 2013
3545 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3546 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3547 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3548 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3549 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3550 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3551 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3554 Swedish Championship 2013
3555 Teden Mladih 2013
3556 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3557 Bracknell 2013
3558 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3559 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3560 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3561 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3562 Amsterdam International 2013
3563 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3564 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3565 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3566 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3567 Young Masters League 2013
3568 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3569 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3570 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3571 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3572 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3573 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3574 Go for Luzern 2013
3575 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3576 Riga Open Go 2013
3577 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3578 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3579 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3580 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3581 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3582 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3583 Martinicup 2013
3584 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3585 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3586 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3587 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3588 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3589 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3590 Danish Championship 2013
3591 Spring tournament 2013
3592 MSU Go Championship-2013
3593 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3594 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3595 Birmingham 2013
3596 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3597 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3598 Oslo Open 2013
3599 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3600 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3601 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3602 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3603 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3604 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3605 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3606 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3607 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3608 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3609 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3610 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3611 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3612 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3613 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3614 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3615 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3616 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3617 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3618 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3619 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3620 Go Open Plzen 2013
3621 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3622 British Open 2013
3623 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3624 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3625 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3626 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3627 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3628 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3629 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3630 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3631 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3632 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3633 Avignon Tournament 2013
3634 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3635 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3636 Go Festival 2013
3637 Passover Tournament 2013
3638 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3639 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3640 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3641 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3642 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3643 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3644 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3645 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3646 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3647 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3648 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3649 Handicap Tournament 2013
3650 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3651 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3652 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3653 Oulun Kevat 2013
3654 rovnodennost 2013
3655 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3656 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3657 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3658 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3659 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3660 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3661 go7ix 2013
3662 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3663 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3664 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3665 British Youth Championship 2013
3666 Paris tournament 2013
3667 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3668 Cup of Tula 2013
3669 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3670 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3671 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3672 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3673 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3674 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3675 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3676 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3677 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3678 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3679 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3680 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3681 Trigantius 2013
3682 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3683 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3684 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3685 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3686 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3687 Fredericia Spring 2013
3688 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3689 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3690 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3691 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3692 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3693 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3694 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3695 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3696 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3697 2013 Confucius Cup
3698 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3699 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3700 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3701 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3702 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3703 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3704 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3705 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3706 Oxford Ladder 2013
3707 Blansko Tournament 2013
3708 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3709 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3710 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3711 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3712 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3713 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3714 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3715 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3716 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3717 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3718 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3719 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3720 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3721 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3722 Vasteras Open 2013
3723 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3724 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3725 Cassovia Cup 2013
3726 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3727 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3728 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3729 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3730 FORAS 2013
3731 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3732 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3733 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3734 Tiger beats Miffy
3735 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3736 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3737 Cheshire Open 2013
3738 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3739 Winner`s sonata 2013
3740 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3741 Haags Toernooi 2013
3742 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3743 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3744 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3745 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3746 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3747 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3748 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3749 Festival Lariks 2013
3750 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3751 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3752 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3753 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3754 Odense Winter 2013
3755 Antony Tournament 2013
3756 Orsay Tournament 2013
3757 National Veteran Championship 2013
3758 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3759 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3760 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3761 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3762 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3763 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3764 Dutch Championship 2013
3765 Maidenhead 2013
3766 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3767 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3768 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3769 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3770 Winter Tournament 2013
3771 Jusandan 2013
3772 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3773 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3774 Wintergo 2012 2013
3775 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3776 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3777 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3778 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3779 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3780 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3781 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3782 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3783 Trys Karaliai 2013
3784 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3785 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3786 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3787 Essen 2013
3788 Decin Tournament 2013
3789 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3790 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3791 Torneo della Befana 2013
3792 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3793 La Carboneria 2013
3794 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3795 London Open 2013
3796 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3797 2013
3798 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3799 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3800 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3801 SM-finaali 2012
3802 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3803 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3804 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3805 GO7 Rapid 2012
3806 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3807 .Three dragons. 2012
3808 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3809 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3810 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3811 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3812 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3813 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3814 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3815 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3816 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3817 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3818 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3819 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3820 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3821 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3822 Championship of Karelia 2012
3823 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3824 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3825 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3826 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3827 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3828 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3829 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3830 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3831 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3832 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3833 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3834 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3835 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3836 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3837 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3838 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3839 David 2012
3840 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3841 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3842 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3843 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3844 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3845 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3846 Go Baron Finals Match
3847 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3848 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3849 38th Serbian championship 2012
3850 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3851 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3852 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3853 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3854 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3855 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3856 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3857 Polish Championship League 2012
3858 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3859 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3860 Coventry 2012
3861 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3862 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3863 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3864 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3865 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3866 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3867 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3868 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3869 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3870 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3871 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3872 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3873 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3874 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3875 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3876 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3877 UCC Open 2012
3878 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3879 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3880 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3881 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3882 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3883 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3884 Three Peaks 2012
3885 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3886 17th November Tournament 2012
3887 Il Gladiatore 2012
3888 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3889 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3890 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3891 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3892 On cherche un traducteur.
3893 Autumn Tournament 2012
3894 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3895 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3896 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3897 Austrian Open 2012
3898 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3899 Odense November 2012
3900 Berlin Go Week 2012
3901 Goeteborg Open 2012
3902 Oulun Syksy 2012
3903 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3904 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3905 Wessex 2012
3906 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3907 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3908 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3909 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3910 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3911 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3912 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3913 Salzburg 2012
3914 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3915 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3916 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3917 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3918 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3919 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3920 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3921 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3922 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3923 Palava Tournament 2012
3924 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3925 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3926 East Midlands 2012
3927 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3928 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3929 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3930 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3931 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3932 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3933 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3934 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3935 Norwegian Championship 2012
3936 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3937 Czech Female Championship 2012
3938 Czech Go Championship 2012
3939 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3940 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3941 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3942 Shodan Trophy 2012
3943 "Crow in a starry sky"
3944 Open Porto 2012
3945 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3946 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3947 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3948 Slovenian Championship 2012
3949 Board Games Festival 2012
3950 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3951 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3952 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3953 ProGO match- sept 2012
3954 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3955 Israeli Championship 2012
3956 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3957 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3958 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3959 Shropshire 2012
3960 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3961 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3962 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3963 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3964 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3965 Swindon 2012
3966 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3967 BGA Title Match 2012
3968 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3969 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3970 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3971 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3972 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3973 Cornish Open 2012
3974 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3975 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3976 Visegrad tour 2012
3977 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3978 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3979 Helsinki Casual 2012
3980 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3981 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3982 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3983 Northern 2012
3984 Campionato italiano 2012
3985 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3986 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3987 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3988 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3989 SM1-karsinta 2012
3990 European Female Championship 2012
3991 European Cup 2012
3992 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3993 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3994 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3995 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3996 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3997 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3998 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3999 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4000 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4001 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4002 Summer Tournament 2012
4003 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4004 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4005 Zurich 2012
4006 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4007 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4008 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4009 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4010 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4011 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4012 Russian Female Championship 2012
4013 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4014 MSO Open 2012
4015 Russian Women Championship
4016 Interview with Andrew Kay
4017 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4018 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4019 French Open Championship 2012
4020 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4021 Taiwanese Go stars
4022 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4023 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4024 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4025 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4026 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4027 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4028 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4029 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4030 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4031 Trickmove of the year!
4032 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4033 Lai Yu-Cheng
4034 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4035 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4036 WMSG 2012 day 3
4037 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4038 WMSG 2012 day 2
4039 WMSG 2012 day 1
4040 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4041 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4042 Interview with Jan Simara
4043 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4044 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4045 Altay Cup 2012
4046 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4047 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4048 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4049 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4050 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4051 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4052 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4053 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4054 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4055 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4056 TurkuGP 2012
4057 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4058 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4059 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4060 Moyo Open 2012
4061 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4062 Oulun Kesa 2012
4063 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4064 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4065 Bergen Open 2012
4066 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4067 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4068 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4069 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4070 Youth Go Camp 2012
4071 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4072 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4073 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4074 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4075 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4076 Russian Team Championship 2012
4077 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4078 Romanian Summer camp
4079 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4080 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4081 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4082 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4083 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4084 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4085 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4086 Freiburg 2012
4087 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4088 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4089 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4090 Milton Keynes 2012
4091 Leksand Open 2012
4092 Welsh Open 2012
4093 Graz 2012
4094 Durham 2012
4095 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4096 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4097 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4098 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4099 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4100 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4101 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4102 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4103 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4104 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4105 Takapotku Open 2012
4106 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4107 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4108 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4109 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4110 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4111 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4112 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4113 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4114 Cup of Rivne 2012
4115 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4116 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4117 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4118 Open Lx 2012
4119 Hungarian GP 2012
4120 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4121 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4122 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4123 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4124 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4125 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4126 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4127 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4128 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4129 Challengers 2012
4130 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4131 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4132 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4133 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4134 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4135 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4136 European Pair Go Championship
4137 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4138 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4139 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4140 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4141 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4142 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4143 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4144 Galway Tournament 2012
4145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4146 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4147 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4148 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4149 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4150 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4151 Kidocup 2012
4152 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4153 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4154 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4155 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4156 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4157 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4158 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4159 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4160 Swedish Championship 2012
4161 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4162 Turniej Majowy 2012
4163 Scottish Open 2012
4164 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4165 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4166 Bracknell 2012
4167 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4168 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4169 Vetruse Cup 2012
4170 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4171 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4172 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4173 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4174 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4175 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4176 San Marino CON 2012
4177 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4178 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4179 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4180 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4181 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4182 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4183 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4184 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4186 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4187 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4188 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4189 Tartu Spring 2012
4190 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4191 Candidates 2012
4192 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4193 Britain seeks new leader
4194 Apeldoorn 2012
4195 Danish Championship 2012
4196 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4197 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4198 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4199 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4200 3. Giessener T19 2012
4201 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4202 Young Masters League 2012
4203 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4204 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4205 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4206 Oslo Open 2012
4207 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4208 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4209 Porfirion Cup 2012
4210 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4211 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4212 V.Valek memorial 2012
4213 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4214 British Open 2012
4215 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4216 Martinicup 2012
4217 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4218 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4220 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4221 Spring Tournament 2012
4222 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4223 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4224 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4225 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4226 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4227 Side Tournament 2012
4228 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4229 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4230 Slovenian open 2012
4231 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4232 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4233 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4234 Passover Tournament 2012
4235 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4236 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4237 2012 Canadian Open
4238 Nordic Championship 2012
4239 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4240 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4241 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4242 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4243 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4244 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4245 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4246 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4247 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4248 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4249 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4250 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4251 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4252 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4253 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4254 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4255 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4256 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4257 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4258 Go Open Plzen 2012
4259 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4260 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4261 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4262 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4263 Arundel 2012
4264 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4265 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4266 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4267 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4268 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4269 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4270 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4271 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4272 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4273 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4274 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4275 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4276 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4277 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4278 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4279 Next tournaments in France
4280 British Youth Championship 2012
4281 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4282 Skye 2012
4283 Ishi Open 2012
4284 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4285 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4286 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4287 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4288 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4289 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4290 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4291 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4292 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4293 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4294 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4295 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4296 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4297 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4298 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4299 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4300 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4301 Trigantius 2012
4302 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4303 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4304 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4305 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4306 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4307 Black Stone 2012
4308 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4309 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4310 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4311 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4312 2012 Confucius Cup
4313 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4314 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4315 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4316 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4317 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4318 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4319 Kido Cup 2012
4320 Poznan Casual 2012
4321 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4322 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4323 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4324 Oxford Ladder 2012
4325 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4326 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4327 World Student Championship 2012
4328 Blansko Tournament 2012
4329 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4330 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4331 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4332 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4333 Nottingham 2012
4334 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4335 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4336 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4337 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4338 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4339 zjAva 2012
4340 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4341 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4342 Oxford 2012
4343 FORAS 2012
4344 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4345 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4346 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4347 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4348 Cheshire Open 2012
4349 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4350 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4351 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4352 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4353 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4355 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4356 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4357 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4358 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4359 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4360 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4361 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4362 EYGC 2012
4363 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4364 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4365 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4366 Winter`s sonata 2012
4367 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4368 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4369 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4370 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4371 Bydgoszcz 2012
4372 Dutch Championship 2012
4373 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4374 Some news from France
4375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4378 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4379 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4380 Warszawa 2012
4381 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4382 2011 British Small Board Championship
4383 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4384 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4385 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4386 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4387 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4388 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4389 National Veteran Championship 2012
4390 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4391 Essen 2012
4392 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4393 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4394 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4395 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4396 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4397 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4398 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4399 Club Tournament 2012
4400 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4401 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4402 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4403 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4404 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4405 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4406 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4407 Black Stone 1-2012
4408 Trys Karaliai 2012
4409 La Carboneria 2012
4410 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4411 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4412 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4413 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4414 London Open 2011
4415 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4416 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4417 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4418 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4419 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4420 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4421 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4422 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4423 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4424 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4425 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4426 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4427 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4428 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4429 Legends Cadiz 2011
4430 The 2011 Oporto Open
4431 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4432 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4433 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4434 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4435 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4436 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4437 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4438 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4439 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4440 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4441 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4442 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4443 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4444 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4445 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4446 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4447 Arnhem 2011
4448 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4449 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4450 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4451 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4452 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4453 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4454 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4455 17th November Tournament 2011
4456 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4457 Antony Club 2011
4458 Berliner Kranich 2011
4459 German Go Championship 2011
4460 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4461 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4462 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4463 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4464 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4465 Denkstation 2011
4466 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4467 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4468 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4469 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4470 La Carboneria 2011
4471 Coventry 2011
4472 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4473 Go to Innovation 2011
4474 Three Peaks 2011
4475 .Three dragons. 2011
4476 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4477 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4478 Black Stone 11-2011
4479 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4480 Hungarian Open 2011
4481 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4482 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4483 Team championships round 3
4484 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4485 Club Tournament 2011
4486 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4487 Goteborg Open 2011
4488 Styrian Masters 2011
4489 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4490 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4491 Finnish Championship League 2011
4492 Berlin Go-week 2011
4493 East Midlands 2011
4494 Bydgoszcz 2011
4495 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4496 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4497 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4498 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4499 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4500 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4501 Brussels tournament 2011
4502 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4503 Wessex 2011
4504 Championship of Karelia 2011
4505 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4506 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4507 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4508 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4509 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4510 Black Stone 2011
4511 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4512 Balma Tournament 2011
4513 Oulun Syksy 2011
4514 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4515 Norwegian Championship 2011
4516 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4517 Palava Tournament 2011
4518 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4519 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4520 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4521 Copenhagen Open 2011
4522 European Students Championship 2011
4523 Salzburg 2011
4524 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4525 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4526 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4527 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4528 High Noon 2011
4529 Shodan Tournament 2011
4530 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4531 Israeli Championship 2011
4532 clubs under attack
4533 Board games festival 2011
4534 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4535 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4536 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4537 Go commercial
4538 Slovenian Championship 2011
4539 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4540 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4541 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4542 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4543 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4544 Poznan Casual 2011
4545 Shrewsbury 2011
4546 Insei League results: September, 2011
4547 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4548 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4549 EWGC Side Open 2011
4550 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4551 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4552 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4553 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4554 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4555 Autumn Tournament 2011
4556 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4557 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4558 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4559 Linkoeping Open 2011
4560 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4561 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4562 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4563 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4564 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4565 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4566 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4567 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4568 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4569 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4570 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4571 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4572 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4573 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4574 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4575 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4576 Swindon 2011
4577 Helsinki Casual 2011
4578 Pause
4579 2011 British Go Championship
4580 Cornish Open 2011
4581 Northern 2011
4582 XI Torneo di Pisa
4583 Delfts toernooi 2011
4584 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4585 7. WIGO-Turnier
4586 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4587 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4588 French Open Championship 2011
4589 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4590 Brno 2011
4591 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4592 SportAccord European Preliminary
4593 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4594 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4595 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4596 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4597 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4598 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4599 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4600 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4601 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4602 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4603 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4604 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4605 Single, hot and ........
4606 Best Go-video ever
4607 The power of a 9p
4608 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4609 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4610 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4611 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4612 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4613 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4614 EGC and WYGC 2011
4615 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4616 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4617 several recent results 5-2011
4618 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4619 Vetruse Cup 2011
4620 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4621 Galway Open 2011
4622 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4623 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4624 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4625 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4626 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4627 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4628 Danish Championship 2011
4629 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4630 German Championship 2011 qualification
4631 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4632 Go for Luzern 2011
4633 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4634 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4635 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4636 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4637 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4638 Murugandi reviews
4639 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4640 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4641 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4642 Shusaku Cup 2011
4643 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4644 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4645 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4646 March Tournaments
4647 Nottingham 2011
4648 Bonn 2011
4649 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4650 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4651 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4652 several recent results
4653 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4654 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4655 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4656 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4657 Oxford 2011
4658 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4659 Takapotku Open 2011
4660 Weekend Jan 22-23
4661 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4662 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4663 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4664 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4665 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4666 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4667 Wanted: editors and journalists
4668 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4669 Berlin Go-week 2010
4670 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4671 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4672 Championship Weekend
4673 Shrewsbury
4674 September tournaments - A class
4675 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4676 Linkoeping Open 2010
4677 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4678 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4679 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4680 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4681 Helsinki Casual 2010
4682 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4683 Antwerp 2010
4684 Kido Cup 2010
4685 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4686 British Championship Game 1
4687 10th Pisa Tournament
4688 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4689 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4690 Frioul 2010
4691 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4692 French open championship
4693 Iasi Cup 2010
4694 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4695 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4696 Japanese rules...?
4697 The dangers of gambling
4698 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4699 Tesuji of the week
4700 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4701 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4702 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4703 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4704 Big Nick
4705 bad moves
4706 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4707 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4708 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4709 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4710 Funniest remark on KGS today
4711 The Finnish system
4712 did you know...?
4713 after round 3
4714 The Monkey Jump
4715 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4716 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4717 New faces top Pardubice Open
4718 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4719 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4720 Results 18-20 June 2010
4721 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4722 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4723 Some other results from last weekend
4724 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4725 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4726 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4727 Electronic Archive
4728 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4729 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4730 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4731 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4732 Romanian Cup 2010
4733 2010 British Championship
4734 Strasbourg tournament
4735 Swiss Championship 2010
4736 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4737 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4738 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4739 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4740 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4741 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4742 Why Go
4743 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4744 French Youth Championships 2010
4745 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4746 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4747 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4748 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4749 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4750 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4751 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4752 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4753 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4754 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4755 News from Milan, Italy
4756 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4757 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4758 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4759 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4760 Artem strongest student
4761 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4762 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4763 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4764 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4765 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4766 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4767 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4768 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4769 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4770 Novosibirsk Championship
4771 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4772 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4773 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4774 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4775 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4776 Facebook: friends from France first
4777 Some Saturday results
4778 Scottish Championship News
4779 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4780 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4781 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4782 Tampere: many already registred
4783 EGD broke new record
4784 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4785 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4786 Reports from Russia
4787 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4788 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4789 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4790 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4791 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4792 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4793 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4794 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4795 Ali leads KILL-A
4796 Ankara again
4797 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4798 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4799 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4800 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4801 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4802 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4803 Kay wins British Open
4804 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4805 Let my people go
4806 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4807 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4808 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4809 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4810 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4811 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4812 Facebook for feedback
4813 KGS trials new Graphics
4814 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4815 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4816 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4817 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4818 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4819 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4820 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4821 World Pair-go Championship
4822 Fred filmed WMSG
4823 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4824 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4825 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4826 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4827 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4828 Weekend results from all over Europe
4829 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4830 11th Go to Innovation
4831 Many messages on Facebook
4832 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4833 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4834 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4835 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4836 Facebook chasebook
4837 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4838 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4839 Macfadyen Skye High
4840 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4841 Clash in C class
4842 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4843 Terwey tops Castrop
4844 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4845 Bucuresti 179 school
4846 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4847 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4848 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4849 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4850 Bundesliga back to normal
4851 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4852 Belgian Championship, part 1
4853 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4854 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4855 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4856 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4857 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4858 Vit views of vital points
4859 Red roses for favourite friend
4860 Flowers for ladies today
4861 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4862 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4863 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4864 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4865 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4866 Fredda first in KILL-A
4867 Future Champs of Hungary
4868 Chen chopped Dresden
4869 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4870 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4871 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4872 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4873 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4874 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4875 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4876 Berlin is one of several new awards
4877 Three won three in Nottingham
4878 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4879 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4880 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4881 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4882 Record audience expected at KGS
4883 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4884 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4885 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4886 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4887 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4888 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4889 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4890 Cambridge wins British League
4891 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4892 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4893 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4894 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4895 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4896 Quarter of a century at Antony
4897 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4898 Youngest pro ever is female
4899 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4900 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4901 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4902 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4903 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4904 Metta takes Tortellino
4905 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4906 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4907 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4908 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4909 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4910 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4911 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4912 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4913 Go behind bars
4914 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4915 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4916 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4917 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4918 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4919 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4920 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4921 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4922 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4923 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4924 Pal Pandanet Prime
4925 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4926 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4927 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4928 Rengo Song Contest
4929 European Go Congress in Tampere
4930 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4931 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4932 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4933 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4934 Growth of Wintergo
4935 Chinese took over London
4936 Short Summary of Last Week
4937 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4938 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4939 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4940 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4941 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4942 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4943 Book review 3-4: same structure
4944 Book review 3: Kamakura
4945 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4946 X-mas number puzzle
4947 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4948 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4949 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4950 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4951 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4952 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4953 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4954 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4955 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4956 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4957 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4958 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4959 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4960 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4961 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4962 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4963 Hungarian League
4964 Sunday December 13 - local results
4965 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4966 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4967 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4968 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4969 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4970 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4971 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4972 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4973 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4974 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4975 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4976 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4977 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4978 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4979 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4980 Secret of our style
4981 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4982 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4983 Oliver Wolf
4984 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4985 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4986 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4987 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4988 Pop Panda of Milano
4989 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4990 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4991 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4992 Mistrz Polski
4993 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4994 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4995 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4996 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4997 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4998 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4999 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5000 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5001 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5002 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5003 New: Life and Death channel
5004 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5005 Need for more reporters
5006 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5007 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5008 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5009 Wintergo will grow
5010 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5011 French Youth Congress
5012 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5013 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5014 Toulouse trashes to title
5015 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5016 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5017 Kido Cup
5018 Kölner Go-Turnier
5019 French GO Open Championship
5020 4 tournaments broadcasted
5021 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5022 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5023 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5024 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5025 FJ strikes again!
5026 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5027 Brabant 2008
5028 Joseki lessons part 2
5029 watch on fullscreen
5030 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5031 VIP-membership auto login
5032 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5033 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5034 Congress Champions 2008
5035 Naruto Reborn
5036 congress news 2008
5037 Naruto at the congress 2008
5038 Monkeys on a rock
5039 European Masters 2008
5040 Start European Go Congress 2008
5041 1000 members
5042 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5043 Tale about cats
5044 The European Masters 2007
5045 Vilach 2007
5046 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg