Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Luzern Spring for John Walch

John Walch 3d of Ishi club went undefeated in the Luzern Spring 2010, Lorenz Trippel 1d of Zürich lost only to John, while Andreas Hauenstein 2d of Basel lost to them both and won bronze on sos. In Luzern 40 took part last weekend. Organisers had invited In-Seong Hwang 8d to comment games.
placed by Peter Dijkema at 23:00 Mon 26 April 2010




1 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
2 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
3 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
4 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
5 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
6 Slovenian Championship 2017
7 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
8 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
9 Hobby 2017
10 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
11 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
12 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
13 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
14 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
15 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
16 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
17 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
18 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
19 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
20 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
21 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
22 Go Open Mikulov 2017
23 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
24 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
25 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
26 Autumn sonata 41-2017
27 La Carboneria 40-2017
28 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
29 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
30 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
31 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
32 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
33 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
34 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
35 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
36 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
37 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
38 Bochumer Bambus 2017
39 Swindon 40-2017
40 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
41 BGA Title Match 2017
42 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
43 Cup of Rivne 2017
44 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
45 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
46 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
47 Copenhagen Open 2017
48 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
49 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
50 Sheffield 39-2017
51 SM1-karsinta 2017
52 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
53 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
54 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
55 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
56 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
57 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
58 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
59 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
60 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
61 CMS 170921 38-2017
62 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
63 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
64 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
65 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
66 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
67 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
68 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
69 Far East Tournament 38-2017
70 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
71 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
72 YliGo Cup 2017
73 Cornish Open 37-2017
74 Opening of the Season 37-2017
75 Moscow Cup 37-2017
76 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
77 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
78 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
79 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
80 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
81 Delfts Toernooi 2017
82 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
83 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
84 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
85 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
86 Nostalgija 2017
87 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
88 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
89 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
90 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
91 Moravian Open 2017
92 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
93 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
94 Zomergo 2017
95 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
96 Karelia Cup 35-2017
97 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
98 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
99 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
100 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
101 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
102 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
103 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
104 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
105 ODESA OPEN 2017
106 Stockholm Open 2017
107 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
108 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
109 So-Imba Cup 2017
110 MSO Open 34-2017
111 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
112 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
113 Arundel 33-2017
114 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
115 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
116 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
117 Summer Time 32-2017
118 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
119 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
120 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
121 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
122 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
123 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
124 Nagabiku 31-2017
125 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
126 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
127 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
128 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
129 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
130 Go Camp 2017
131 Belfast 2017
132 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
133 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
134 Summer Time 29-2017
135 Kyiv Summer 2017
136 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
137 16th Moyo Open 2017
138 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
139 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
140 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
141 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
142 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
143 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
144 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
145 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
146 Stuttgart_2017
147 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
148 GGT2017
149 Kylma Kivi 2017
150 Czech Championship 27-2017
151 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
152 La Carboneria 27-2017
153 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
154 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
155 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
156 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
157 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
158 Open Constanta 26-2017
159 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
160 GO Rapid CT 2017
161 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
162 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
163 Welsh Open 26-2017
164 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
165 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
166 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
167 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
168 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
169 Summer Peliken 26-2017
170 SGF 2017
171 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
172 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
173 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
174 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
175 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
176 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
177 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
178 Cup of Russia 25-2017
179 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
180 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
181 Open Lisboa 2017
182 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
183 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
184 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
185 Durham 24-2017
186 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
187 MPRB Sibiu 2017
188 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
189 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
190 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
191 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
192 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
193 La Carboneria 23-2017
194 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
195 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
196 Go in Duketown 23-2017
197 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
198 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
199 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
200 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
201 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
202 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
203 Prepare for Go 23-2017
204 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
205 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
206 Scottish Open 22-2017
207 Challengers 22-2017
208 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
209 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
210 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
211 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
212 Odense May 2017
213 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
214 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
215 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
216 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
217 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
218 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
219 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
220 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
221 Baltic Cup 21-2017
222 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
223 Il Gladiatore 2017
224 Pisek Open 2017
225 Strasbourg2017
226 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
227 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
228 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
229 Prepare for Go 20-2017
230 Nagabiku 20-2017
231 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
232 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
233 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
234 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
235 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
236 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
237 Croatian Open 2017
238 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
239 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
240 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
241 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
242 Bracknell 20-2017
243 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
244 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
245 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
246 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
247 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
248 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
249 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
250 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
251 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
252 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
253 Galway Go Tournament 2017
254 Danish Championship 2017
255 La Carboneria 20-2017
256 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
257 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
258 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
259 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
261 Prepare for Go 19-2017
262 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
263 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
264 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
265 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
266 Spartak Cup 19-2017
267 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
268 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
269 Club Tournament 19-2017
270 Pantin Tournament 2017
271 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
272 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
273 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
274 Apeldoorn 2017
275 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
276 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
277 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
278 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
279 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
280 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
281 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
282 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
283 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
284 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
285 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
286 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
287 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
288 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
289 Barlow 18-2017
290 Candidates 18-2017
291 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
292 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
293 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
294 Opening of The Park 17-2017
295 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
296 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
297 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
298 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
299 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
300 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
301 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
302 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
303 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
304 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
305 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
306 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
307 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
308 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
309 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
310 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
311 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
312 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
313 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
314 Martinicup 17-2017
315 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
316 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
317 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
318 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
319 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
320 Nordic Championship 2017
321 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
322 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
323 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
324 British Open 15-2017
325 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
326 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
327 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
328 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
329 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
330 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
331 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
332 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
333 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
334 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
335 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
336 La Carboneria 13-2017
337 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
338 Antwerp 13-2017
339 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
340 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
341 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
342 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
343 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
344 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
345 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
346 Spring Seville 13-2017
347 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
348 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
349 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
350 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
351 45th Nis Open 12-2017
352 South Manchester 12-2017
353 Fredericia Spring 2017
354 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
355 Torneo di Pisa 2017
356 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
357 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
358 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
360 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
361 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
362 Helsinki Open 2017
363 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
364 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
365 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
366 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
367 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
368 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
369 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
370 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
371 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
372 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
373 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
374 Nikorai do 10-2017
375 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
376 Trigantius 10-2017
377 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
378 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
379 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
380 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
381 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
382 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
383 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
384 Kido Cup 09-2017
385 Nagabiku 09-2017
386 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
387 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
388 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
389 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
390 Trondheim Open 2017
391 Vaesteraas Open 2017
392 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
393 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
394 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
395 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
396 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
397 Haags Toernooi 2017
398 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
399 EYGC 2017, Group U16
400 EYGC 2017, Group U20
401 EYGC 2017, Group U12
402 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
403 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
404 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
405 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
406 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
407 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
408 Sretenjski turnir 2017
409 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
410 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
411 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
412 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
413 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
414 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
415 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
416 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
417 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
418 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
419 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
420 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
421 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
422 La Carboneria 06-2017
423 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
424 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
425 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
426 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
427 FRGo Junior U16 2017
428 FRGo Junior U20 2017
429 FRGo Junior U12 2017
430 Cheshire Open 06-2017
431 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
432 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
433 Rating Tournament 06-2017
434 La Carboneria 05-2017
435 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
436 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
437 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
438 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
439 Dutch Championship 05-2017
440 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
441 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
442 Lariks-17 05-2017
443 Olomouc 2017
444 Odense tournament 05-2017
445 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
446 Winter Tournament 05-2017
447 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
448 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
449 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
450 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
451 New Year Tournament 04-2017
452 Essen 2017
453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
454 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
455 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
456 Maidenhead 04-2017
457 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
458 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
459 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
460 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
461 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
462 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
463 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
464 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
465 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
466 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
467 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
468 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
469 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
470 Trys karaliai 2017
471 Jusandan 2017
472 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
473 La Carboneria 02-2017
474 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
475 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
476 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
477 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
478 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
479 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
480 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
481 London Open 01-2017
482 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
483 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
484 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
485 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
486 New Year Tournament 52-2016
487 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
488 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
489 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
490 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
491 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
492 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
493 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
494 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
495 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
496 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
497 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
498 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
499 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
500 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
501 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
502 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
503 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
504 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
505 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
506 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
507 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
508 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
509 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
510 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
511 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
512 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
513 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
514 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
515 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
516 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
517 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
518 Youth west tournament 50-2016
519 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
520 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
521 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
522 Winter Tournament 50-2016
523 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
524 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
525 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
526 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
527 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
528 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
529 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
530 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
531 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
532 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
533 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
534 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
535 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
536 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
537 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
538 Cork Go Tournament 2016
539 Udine2016
540 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
541 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
542 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
543 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
544 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
545 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
546 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
547 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
548 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
549 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
550 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
551 British Youth Championship 48-2016
552 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
553 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
554 Coventry 48-2016
555 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
556 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
557 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
558 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
559 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
560 Turku Championship 2016
561 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
562 Gothenburg Open 2016
563 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
564 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
565 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
566 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
567 Austrian Open 2016
568 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
569 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
570 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
571 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
572 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
574 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
575 Go Baron 2016
576 City Championship 47-2016
577 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
578 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
579 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
580 Register now for the Kranich 2016
581 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
582 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
583 Cup of Kyiv 2016
584 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
585 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
586 GO Open Opava 2016
587 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
588 Three Peaks 46-2016
589 Club Tournament 45-2016
590 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
591 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
592 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
593 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
594 Kauno GO taure 2016
595 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
596 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
597 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
598 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
599 Helsinki Casual 2016
600 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
601 Challengers 44-2016
602 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
603 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
604 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
605 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
606 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
607 Norwegian Championship 2016
608 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
609 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
610 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
611 Wessex 44-2016
612 Cordenons2016
613 Mannheimer Aji 2016
614 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
615 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
616 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
617 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
618 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
619 Fredericia Autumn 2016
620 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
621 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
622 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
623 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
624 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
625 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
626 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
627 Hobby 2016
628 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
629 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
630 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
631 Torneo di Pisa 2016
632 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
633 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
634 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
635 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
636 Autumn Sente 43-2016
637 Folka tournament 42-2016
638 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
639 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
640 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
641 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
642 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
643 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
644 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
645 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
646 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
647 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
648 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
649 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
650 SM2-karsinta 2016
651 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
652 Bochumer Bambus 2016
653 Slovenian Championship 2016
654 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
655 Sheffield 41-2016
656 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
657 GO Open Mikulov 2016
658 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
659 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
660 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
661 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
662 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
663 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
664 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
665 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
666 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
667 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
668 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
669 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
670 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
671 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
672 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
673 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
674 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
675 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
676 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
677 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
678 Stockholm Open 2016
679 Club Tournament 40-2016
680 La Carboneria 39-2016
681 report European Students Go Championship 2016
682 Czech Championship 39-2016
683 Copenhagen Open 2016
684 Stuttgart 2016
685 Swindon 39-2016
686 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
687 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
688 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
689 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
690 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
691 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
692 Cup of Rivne 2016
693 Belfast Open 2016
694 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
695 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
696 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
697 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
698 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
699 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
700 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
701 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
702 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
703 Zory 38-2016
704 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
705 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
706 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
707 Cornish Open 37-2016
708 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
709 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
710 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
711 City Day Tournament 37-2016
712 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
713 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
714 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
715 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
716 Delfts Toernooi 2016
717 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
718 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
719 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
720 Northern 36-2016
721 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
722 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
723 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
724 Scottish League 36-2016
725 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
726 Torneo di Este 2016
727 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
728 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
729 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
730 Cup of Perm 36-2016
731 Far East Tournament 36-2016
732 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
733 Moravian Open 35-2016
734 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
735 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
736 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
737 Jaakko Munkki 2016
738 MSO Open 35-2016
739 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
740 Nami Go 35-2016
741 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
742 eGoban Cup 2016
743 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
744 Naisten SM 2016
745 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
746 Zomergo 2016
747 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
748 Odense August 2016
749 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
750 Arundel 34-2016
751 The European Women Go Championship 2016
752 Tallinn 2016
753 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
754 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
755 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
756 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
757 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
758 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
759 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
760 Polish Championship League 33-2016
761 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
762 Scottish League 33-2016
763 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
764 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
765 Kyiv Summer 2016
766 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
767 Kylma Kivi 2016
768 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
769 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
770 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
771 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
772 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
773 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
775 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
776 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
777 Open de Lisboa 2016
778 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
779 Tampereen Kesae 2016
780 Moletu taure 2016
781 Moletai Rapid 2016
782 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
783 Serbian Cup 2016
784 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
785 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
786 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
787 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
788 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
789 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
790 Go Camp 2016
791 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
792 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
793 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
794 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
795 La Carboneria 27-2016
796 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
797 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
798 Scottish League 27-2016
799 GGT2016
800 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
801 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
802 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
803 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
804 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
805 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
806 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
807 Milton Keynes 26-2016
808 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
809 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
810 Chess grandmasters playing Go
811 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
812 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
813 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
814 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
815 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
816 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
817 Welsh Open 25-2016
818 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
819 Club tournament 25-2016
820 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
821 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
822 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
823 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
824 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
825 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
826 Durham 24-2016
827 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
828 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
829 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
830 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
831 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
832 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
833 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
834 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
835 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
836 Csiki Cup 2016
837 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
838 Scottish Open 22-2016
839 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
840 Challengers 22-2016
841 Odense Summer 2016
842 Semifinala CN 2016
843 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
844 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
845 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
846 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
847 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
848 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
849 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
850 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
851 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
852 Tartu Spring 2016
853 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
854 Strasbourg2016
855 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
856 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
857 Championship of Kyiv 2016
858 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
859 Go in Duketown 20-2016
860 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
861 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
862 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
863 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
864 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
865 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
866 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
867 Kidocup Main 2016
868 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
869 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
870 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
871 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
872 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
873 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
874 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
875 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
876 Moletai 2016
877 Croatia Open 19-2016
878 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
879 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
880 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
881 Scottish League 19-2016
882 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
883 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
884 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
885 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
886 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
887 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
888 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
889 La Carboneria 19-2016
890 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
891 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
892 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
893 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
894 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
895 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
896 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
897 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
898 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
899 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
900 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
901 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
902 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
903 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
904 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
905 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
906 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
907 Candidates 18-2016
908 Crimea Championship 17-2016
909 CN Tineret 2016
910 Club tournament 17-2016
911 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
912 Danish Championship 2016
913 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
914 Oslo Open 2016
915 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
916 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
917 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
918 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
919 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
920 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
921 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
922 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
923 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
924 Ascona 2016
925 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
926 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
927 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
928 Martinicup 17-2016
929 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
930 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
931 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
932 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
933 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
934 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
935 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
936 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
937 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
938 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
939 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
940 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
941 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
942 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
943 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
944 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
945 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
946 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
947 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
948 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
949 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
950 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
951 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
952 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
953 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
954 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
955 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
956 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
957 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
958 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
959 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
960 Prepare for Go 16-2016
961 Good mood 16-2016
962 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
963 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
964 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
965 Fredericia Spring 2016
966 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
967 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
968 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
969 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
970 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
971 Apeldoorn 2016
972 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
973 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
974 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
975 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
976 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
977 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
978 Championship of Perm 14-2016
979 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
980 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
981 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
982 British Open 14-2016
983 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
984 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
985 District Groningen 14-2016
986 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
987 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
988 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
989 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
990 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
991 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
992 Go Festival 13-2016
993 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
994 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
995 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
996 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
997 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
998 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
999 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1000 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1001 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1002 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1003 Nordic Championships 2016
1004 Club Tournament 12-2016
1005 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1006 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1007 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1008 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1009 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1010 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1011 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1012 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1013 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1014 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1015 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1016 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1017 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1018 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1019 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1020 OPEN IGC 2016
1021 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1022 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1023 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1024 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1025 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1026 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1027 Nikorai do 12-2016
1028 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1029 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1030 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1031 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1032 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1033 Trigantius 11-2016
1034 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1035 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1036 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1037 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1038 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1039 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1040 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1041 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1042 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1043 Skye 10-2016
1044 Dragon Cup 2016
1045 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1046 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1047 La Carboneria 10-2016
1048 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1049 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1050 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1051 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1052 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1053 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1054 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1055 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1056 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1057 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1058 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1059 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1060 Odense Winter 2016
1061 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1062 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1063 Kido Cup 08-2016
1064 Foras 2016
1065 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1066 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1067 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1068 La Carboneria 08-2016
1069 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1070 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1071 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1072 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1073 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1074 La Carboneria 07-2016
1075 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1076 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1077 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1078 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1079 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1080 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1081 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1082 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1083 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1084 Helsinki Open 2016
1085 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1086 Good mood 06-2016
1087 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1088 Haags Toernooi 2016
1089 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1090 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1091 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1092 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1093 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1094 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1095 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1096 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1097 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1098 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1099 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1100 Hana Cup 05-2016
1101 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1102 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1103 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1104 La Carboneria 04-2016
1105 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1106 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1107 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1108 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1109 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1110 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1111 Maidenhead 03-2016
1112 Essen 2016
1113 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1114 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1115 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1116 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1117 Trys karaliai 2016
1118 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1119 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1120 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1121 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1122 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1123 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1124 Jusandan 02-2016
1125 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1126 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1127 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1128 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1129 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1130 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1131 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1132 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1133 London Open 01-2016
1134 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1135 Club tournament 01-2016
1136 Restart of EuroGoTV
1137 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1138 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1139 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1140 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1141 Close to be back online!!
1142 And....will we be back?!!
1143 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1144 Challengers 22-2015
1145 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1146 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1147 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1148 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1149 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1150 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1151 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1152 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1153 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1154 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1155 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1156 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1157 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1158 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1159 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1160 Chinese National Team Championship results
1161 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1162 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1163 Bracknell 21-2015
1164 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1165 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1166 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1167 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1168 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1169 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1170 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1171 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1172 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1173 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1174 Swedish Championships 2015
1175 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1176 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1177 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1178 La Carboneria 20-2015
1179 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1180 XVIII Madrid 2015
1181 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1182 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1183 Chinese National Team Championship
1184 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1185 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1186 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1187 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1188 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1189 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1190 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1191 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1192 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1193 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1194 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1195 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1196 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1197 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1198 GLOBIS Cup and more
1199 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1200 Apeldoorn 2015
1201 Candidates 19-2015
1202 Danish Championship 2015
1203 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1204 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1205 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1206 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1207 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1208 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1209 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1210 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1211 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1212 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1213 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1214 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1215 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1216 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1217 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1218 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1219 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1220 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1221 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1222 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1223 Oslo Open 2015
1224 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1225 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1226 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1227 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1228 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1229 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1230 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1231 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1232 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1233 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1234 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1235 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1236 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1237 Open EPFL 2015
1238 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1239 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1240 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1241 Fredericia Spring 2015
1242 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1243 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1244 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1245 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1246 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1247 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1248 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1249 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1250 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1251 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1252 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1253 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1254 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1255 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1256 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1257 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1258 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1259 Club Tournament 16-2015
1260 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1261 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1262 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1263 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1264 GO Open Plzen 2015
1265 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1266 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1267 Oulun Kevat 2015
1268 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1269 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1270 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1271 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1272 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1273 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1274 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1275 Nordic Championship 2015
1276 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1278 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1279 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1280 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1281 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1282 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1283 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1284 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1285 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1286 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1287 Go Festival 14-2015
1288 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1289 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1290 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1291 British Open 14-2015
1292 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1293 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1294 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1295 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1296 3la 13-2015
1297 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1298 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1299 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1300 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1301 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1302 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1303 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1304 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1305 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1306 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1307 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1308 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1309 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1310 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1311 Erlangen 2015
1312 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1313 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1314 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1315 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1316 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1317 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1318 Club Tournament 13-2015
1319 GO for Luzern 2015
1320 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1321 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1322 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1323 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1324 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1325 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1326 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1327 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1328 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1329 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1330 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1331 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1332 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1333 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1334 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1335 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1336 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1337 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1338 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1339 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1340 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1341 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1342 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1343 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1344 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1345 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1346 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1347 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1348 Betting on the next move is back!
1349 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1350 La Carboneria 11-2015
1351 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1352 Trigantius 11-2015
1353 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1354 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1355 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1356 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1357 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1358 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1359 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1360 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1361 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1362 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1363 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1364 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1365 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1366 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1367 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1368 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1369 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1370 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1371 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1372 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1373 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1374 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1375 La Carboneria 09-2015
1376 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1377 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1378 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1379 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1380 Kido Cup 09-2015
1381 Club Tournament 09-2015
1382 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1383 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1384 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1385 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1386 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1387 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1388 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1389 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1390 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1391 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1392 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1393 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1394 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1395 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1396 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1397 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1399 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1400 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1401 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1402 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1403 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1404 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1405 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1406 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1407 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1408 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1409 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1410 Club Tournament 07-2015
1411 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1412 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1413 EGF Academy
1414 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1415 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1416 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1417 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1418 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1419 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1421 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1422 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1423 NOW LIVE
1424 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1425 Larix-2015
1426 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1427 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1428 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1429 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1430 13th TIS 06-2015
1431 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1432 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1433 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1434 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1435 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1436 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1437 Odense New Year 2015
1438 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1439 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1440 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1441 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1443 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1444 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1445 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1446 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1447 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1448 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1449 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1450 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1451 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1452 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1453 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1454 Maidenhead 05-2015
1455 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1456 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1457 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1458 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1459 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1460 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1461 New Improved Search Function
1462 Jusandan 2015
1463 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1464 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1465 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1466 Torneo della Befana 2015
1467 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1468 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1469 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1470 2015 Irish championship league
1471 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1472 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1473 Essen 2015
1474 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1475 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1476 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1477 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1478 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1479 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1480 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1481 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1482 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1483 London Open 01-2015
1484 Club tournament 01-2015
1485 2015
1486 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1487 La Carboneria 01-2014
1488 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1489 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1490 New Year tournament 01-2014
1491 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1492 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1493 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1494 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1495 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1496 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1497 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1498 2014 Li Min Cup
1499 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1500 AGOCA League 52-2014
1501 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1502 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1503 La Carboneria 52-2014
1504 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1505 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1506 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1507 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1508 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1509 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1510 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1511 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1512 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1513 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1514 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1515 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1516 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1517 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1518 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1519 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1521 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1522 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1523 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1524 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1525 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1526 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1527 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1528 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1529 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1530 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1531 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1532 Czech Female Championship 2014
1533 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1534 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1535 Italian Championship 2014
1536 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1537 Paris Meijin A 2014
1538 Paris Meijin B 2014
1539 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1540 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1541 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1542 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1543 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1544 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1545 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1546 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1547 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1548 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1549 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1550 South London: teachers 50-2014
1551 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1552 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1553 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1554 Odense Christmas 2014
1555 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1556 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1557 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1558 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1559 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1560 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1561 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1562 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1563 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1564 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1565 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1566 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1567 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1568 La Carboneria 48-2014
1569 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1570 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1571 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1572 Mangafest 2014
1573 Gothenburg Open 2014
1574 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1575 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1576 Turku Championship 48-2014
1577 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1578 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1579 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1580 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1581 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1582 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1583 Club tournament 47-2014
1584 La Carboneria 47-2014
1585 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1586 Three Peaks 47-2014
1587 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1588 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1589 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1590 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1591 City Championship 47-2014
1592 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1593 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1594 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1595 Salzburg2014
1596 Kauno taure 2014
1597 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1598 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1599 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1600 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1601 Letchworth 46-2014
1602 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1603 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1604 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1605 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1606 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1607 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1608 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1609 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1610 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1611 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1612 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1613 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1614 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1615 Fredericia Open 2014
1616 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1617 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1618 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1619 Wessex 44-2014
1620 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1621 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1622 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1623 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1624 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1625 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1626 Brussels 2014
1627 Oulun Syksy 2014
1628 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1629 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1630 La Carboneria 44-2014
1631 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1632 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1633 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1634 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1635 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1636 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1637 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1638 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1639 Open Porto 2014
1640 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1641 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1642 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1643 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1644 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1645 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1646 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1647 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1648 Tenuki 2014
1649 Slovenian Championship 2014
1650 Club Tournament 42-2014
1651 BGA Title Match 2014
1652 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1653 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1654 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1655 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1656 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1657 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1658 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1659 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1660 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1661 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1662 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1663 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1664 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1665 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1666 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1667 European Student Go Championship 2014
1668 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1669 Helsinki Casual 2014
1670 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1671 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1672 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1673 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1674 Club Tournament 41-2014
1675 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1676 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1677 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1678 Man v Machine
1679 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1680 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1681 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1682 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1683 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1684 Swindon 40-2014
1685 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1686 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1687 Cup of Rivne 2014
1688 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1689 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1690 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1691 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1692 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1693 Zurich Tournament 2014
1694 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1695 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1696 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1697 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1698 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1699 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1700 Shropshire 39-2014
1701 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1702 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1703 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1704 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1705 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1706 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1707 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1708 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1709 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1710 Cornish Open 38-2014
1711 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1712 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1713 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1714 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1715 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1716 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1717 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1718 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1719 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1720 Northern 37-2014
1721 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1722 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1723 City Day 37-2014
1724 Odense Harvest 2014
1725 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1726 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1727 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1728 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1729 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1730 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1731 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1732 International Go Cup 37-2014
1733 Mangalia open 36-2014
1734 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1735 EZERAI 2014
1736 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1737 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1738 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1739 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1740 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1741 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1742 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1743 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1744 Belfast 2014
1745 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1746 MSO Open 35-2014
1747 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1748 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1749 Stockholm Open 2014
1750 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1751 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1752 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1753 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1754 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1755 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1756 Zomergo_2014
1757 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1758 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1759 2014 August Tournament
1760 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1761 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1762 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1763 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1764 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1765 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1766 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1767 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1768 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1769 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1770 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1771 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1772 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1773 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1774 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1775 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1776 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1777 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1778 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1779 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1780 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1781 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1782 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1783 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1784 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1785 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1786 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1787 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1788 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1789 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1790 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1791 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1792 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1793 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1794 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1795 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1796 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1797 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1798 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1799 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1800 Part 2
1801 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1802 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1803 2014 July Tournament
1804 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1805 Croatian open go championship 2014
1806 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1807 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1808 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1809 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1810 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1811 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1812 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1813 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1814 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1815 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1816 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1817 CPT2014Amstelveen
1818 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1819 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1820 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1821 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1822 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1823 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1824 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1825 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1826 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1827 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1828 Czech Championship 27-2014
1829 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1830 IGA Correspondence Championship
1831 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1832 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1833 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1834 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1835 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1836 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1837 Club Tournament 26-2014
1838 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1839 Welsh Open 26-2014
1840 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1841 EWGC 2014
1842 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1843 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1844 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1845 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1846 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1847 Vienna 2014
1848 Durham 25-2014
1849 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1850 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1851 Iron Man 2014
1852 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1853 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1854 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1855 Club Tournament 24-2014
1856 Open Lisboa 2014
1857 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1858 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1859 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1860 Kidocup 2014-Main
1861 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1862 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1863 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1864 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1865 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1866 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1867 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1868 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1869 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1870 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1871 Swedish Championship 2014
1872 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1873 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1874 Club Tournament 23-2014
1875 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1876 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1877 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1878 Victory Cup 23-2014
1879 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1881 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1882 Scottish Open 22-2014
1883 Challengers 22-2014
1884 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1885 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1886 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1887 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1888 Apeldoorn 2014
1889 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1890 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1891 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1892 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1893 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1894 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1895 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1896 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1897 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1898 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1899 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1900 La Carboneria 21-2014
1901 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1902 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1903 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1904 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1905 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1906 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1907 Freiburg 2014
1908 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1909 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1910 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1911 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1912 Open IGC 2014
1913 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1914 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1915 Danish Championship 2014
1916 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1917 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1918 XVII Madrid 2014
1919 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1920 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1921 Bracknell 20-2014
1922 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1923 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1924 Oslo Open 2014
1925 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1926 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1927 La Carboneria 19-2014
1928 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1929 Candidates 19-2014
1930 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1931 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1932 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1933 Go for Luzern 2014
1934 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1935 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1936 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1937 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1938 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1939 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1940 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1941 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1942 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1943 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1944 Club Tournament 18-2014
1945 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1946 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1947 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1948 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1949 Martinicup 17-2014
1950 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1951 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1952 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1953 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1954 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1955 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1956 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1957 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1958 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1959 Nordic Championship 2014
1960 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1961 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1962 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1963 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1964 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1965 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1966 Tournaments coming up
1967 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1968 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1969 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1970 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1971 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1972 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1973 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1974 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1975 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1977 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1978 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1979 Tula Cup 15-2014
1980 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1981 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1982 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1983 Antwerpen 2014
1984 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1985 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1986 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1987 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1988 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1989 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1990 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1991 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1992 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1993 La Carboneria 15-2014
1994 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1995 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1996 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1997 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1998 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1999 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2000 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2001 Birmingham 14-2014
2002 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2003 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2004 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2005 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2006 La Carboneria 13-2014
2007 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2008 Kani6 2014
2009 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2010 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2011 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2012 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2013 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2014 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2015 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2016 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2017 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2018 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2019 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2020 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2021 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2022 Skye 12-2014
2023 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2024 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2025 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2026 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2027 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2028 Vasteras Open 2014
2029 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2030 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2031 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2032 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2033 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2034 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2035 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2036 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2037 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2038 Trigantius 11-2014
2039 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2040 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2041 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2042 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2043 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2044 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2045 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2046 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2047 Go Festival 10-2014
2048 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2050 British Open 10-2014
2051 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2052 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2053 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2054 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2055 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2056 La Carboneria 09-2014
2057 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2058 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2059 Kido Cup 09-2014
2060 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2061 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2062 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2063 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2064 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2065 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2066 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2067 La Carboneria 08-2014
2068 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2069 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2070 2014 Confucius Cup
2071 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2072 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2073 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2074 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2075 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2076 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2077 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2078 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2079 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2080 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2081 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2082 Haags Toernooi 2014
2083 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2084 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2085 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2086 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2087 12th TIS 07-2014
2088 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2089 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2090 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2091 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2092 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2093 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2094 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2095 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2096 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2097 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2098 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2099 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2100 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2101 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2102 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2103 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2104 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2105 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2106 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2107 Odense Winter 05-2014
2108 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2109 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2110 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2111 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2112 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2113 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2114 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2115 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2116 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2117 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2118 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2119 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2120 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2121 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2122 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2123 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2124 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2125 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2126 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2127 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2128 La Carboneria 04-2014
2129 Trys Karaliai 2014
2130 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2131 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2132 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2133 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2134 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2135 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2136 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2137 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2138 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2139 Maidenhead 04-2014
2140 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2141 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2142 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2143 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2144 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2145 Torneo Befana 2014
2146 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2147 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2148 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2149 British Open Now Open to All
2150 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2151 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2152 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2153 London Open 01-2014
2154 Takapotku Open 2014
2155 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2156 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2157 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2158 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2159 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2160 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2161 Club tournament 01-2014
2162 British Open Not So Open
2163 Udine2013
2164 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2165 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2166 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2167 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2168 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2169 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2170 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2171 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2172 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2173 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2174 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2175 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2176 La Carboneria 52-2013
2177 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2178 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2179 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2180 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2181 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2182 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2183 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2184 Odense Christmas 2013
2185 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2186 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2187 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2188 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2189 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2190 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2191 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2192 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2193 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2194 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2195 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2196 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2197 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2198 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2199 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2200 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2201 2013 South London double kyu
2202 2013 South London mid kyu
2203 2013 South London top kyu
2204 2013 South London teachers tournament
2205 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2206 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2207 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2208 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2209 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2210 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2211 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2212 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2213 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2214 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2215
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2216 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2217 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2218 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2219 Coventry 49-2013
2220 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2221 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2222 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2223 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2224 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2225 BGA Title Match 2013
2226 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2227 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2228 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2229 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2230 week 48 live TV events
2231 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2232 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2233 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2234 La Carboneria 48-2013
2235 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2236 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2237 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2238 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2239 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2240 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2241 week 47 2013 live TV events
2242 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2243 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2244 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2245 City Championship 47-2013
2246 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2247 Three Peaks 47-2013
2248 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2249 Gladiatore 2013
2250 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2251 League of Legends
2252 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2253 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2254 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2255 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2256 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2257 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2258 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2259 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2260 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2261 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2262 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2263 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2264 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2265 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2266 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2267 Study Tournament 46-2013
2268 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2269 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2270 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2271 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2272 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2273 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2274 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2275 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2276 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2277 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2278 European Go Student Championship 2013
2279 Gothenburg Open 2013
2280 Helsinki Casual 2013
2281 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2282 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2283 Open Porto 2013
2284 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2285 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2286 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2287 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2288 La Carboneria 44-2013
2289 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2290 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2291 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2292 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2293 Wessex 44-2013
2294 Belfast Open 2013
2295 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2296 Austrian Open 2013
2297 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2298 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2299 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2300 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2301 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2302 Tenuki 2013
2303 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2304 Slovenian Championship 2013
2305 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2306 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2307 Norwegian Championship 2013
2308 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2309 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2310 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2311 Mikulov Open 2013
2312 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2313 Indis 2013
2314 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2315 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2316 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2317 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2318 East Midlands 2013
2319 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2320 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2321 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2322 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2323 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2324 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2325 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2326 Czech Championship 2013
2327 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2328 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2329 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2330 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2331 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2332 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2333 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2334 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2335 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2336 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2337 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2338 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2339 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2340 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2341 Oulun Syksy 2013
2342 Board Games Festival 2013
2343 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2344 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2345 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2346 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2347 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2348 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2349 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2350 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2351 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2352 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2353 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2354 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2355 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2356 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2357 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2358 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2359 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2360 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2361 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2362 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2363 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2364 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2365 Cup of Perm 2013
2366 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2367 Shropshire 2013
2368 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2369 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2370 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2371 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2372 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2373 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2374 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2375 SM1-karsinta 2013
2376 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2377 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2378 Nuorten SM 2013
2379 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2380 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2381 City Day Tornament 2013
2382 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2383 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2384 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2385 Cornish Open 2013
2386 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2387 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2388 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2389 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2390 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2391 Russian Female Championship 2013
2392 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2393 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2394 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2395 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2396 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2397 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2398 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2399 Brno Tournament 2013
2400 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2401 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2402 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2403 Northern 2013
2404 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2405 Summer Tournament 2013
2406 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2407 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2408 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2410 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2411 MSO Open 2013
2412 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2413 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2414 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2415 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2416 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2417 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2418 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2419 Odense August 2013
2420 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2421 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2422 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2423 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2424 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2425 Pogo Open 2013
2426 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2427 World Youth Championship 2013
2428 Vladimir Open 2013
2429 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2430 Stockholm Open 2013
2431 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2432 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2433 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2434 Odesa Golden 2013
2435 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2436 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2437 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2438 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2439 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2440 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2441 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2442 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2443 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2444 Leksand Open 2013
2445 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2446 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2447 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2448 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2449 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2450 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2451 Samsung Cup 2013
2452 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2453 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2454 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2455 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2456 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2457 District Groningen 2013
2458 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2459 Moyo Open 2013
2460 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2461 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2462 Russian Team Championship 2013
2463 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2464 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2465 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2466 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2467 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2468 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2469 Summer Go Camp 2013
2470 Milton Keynes 2013
2471 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2472 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2473 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2474 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2475 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2476 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2477 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2478 Kieler Turnier 2013
2479 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2480 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2481 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2482 Charlie Marlow 2013
2483 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2484 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2485 Romanian National Championship 2013
2486 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2487 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2488 Mangalia Open 2013
2489 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2490 Welsh Open 2013
2491 8th Marathon 2013
2492 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2493 Durham 2013
2494 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2495 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2496 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2497 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2498 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2500 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2501 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2502 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2503 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2504 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2505 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2506 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2507 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2508 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2509 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2510 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2511 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2512 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2513 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2514 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2515 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2516 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2517 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2518 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2519 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2520 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2521 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2522 Arundel 2013
2523 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2524 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2525 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2526 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2527 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2528 Cup of Rivne 2013
2529 Fredericia Open 2013
2530 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2531 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2532 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2533 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2534 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2535 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2536 Scottish Open 2013
2537 Challengers 2013
2538 Apeldoorn 2013
2539 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2540 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2541 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2542 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2543 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2544 Championship of Perm 2013
2545 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2546 Kido Cup 2013
2547 Go in Duketown 2013
2548 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2549 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2550 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2551 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2552 Open Lisboa 2013
2553 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2554 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2555 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2556 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2557 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2558 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2559 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2560 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2561 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2562 Swedish Championship 2013
2563 Teden Mladih 2013
2564 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2565 Bracknell 2013
2566 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2567 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2568 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2569 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2570 Amsterdam International 2013
2571 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2572 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2573 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2574 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2575 Young Masters League 2013
2576 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2577 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2578 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2579 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2580 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2581 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2582 Go for Luzern 2013
2583 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2584 Riga Open Go 2013
2585 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2586 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2587 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2588 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2589 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2590 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2591 Martinicup 2013
2592 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2593 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2594 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2595 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2596 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2597 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2598 Danish Championship 2013
2599 Spring tournament 2013
2600 MSU Go Championship-2013
2601 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2602 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2603 Birmingham 2013
2604 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2605 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2606 Oslo Open 2013
2607 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2608 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2609 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2610 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2611 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2612 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2613 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2614 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2615 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2616 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2617 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2618 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2619 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2620 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2621 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2622 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2623 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2624 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2625 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2626 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2627 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2628 Go Open Plzen 2013
2629 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2630 British Open 2013
2631 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2632 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2633 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2634 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2635 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2636 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2637 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2638 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2639 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2640 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2641 Avignon Tournament 2013
2642 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2643 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2644 Go Festival 2013
2645 Passover Tournament 2013
2646 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2647 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2648 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2649 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2650 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2651 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2652 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2653 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2654 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2655 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2656 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2657 Handicap Tournament 2013
2658 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2659 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2660 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2661 Oulun Kevat 2013
2662 rovnodennost 2013
2663 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2664 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2665 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2666 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2667 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2668 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2669 go7ix 2013
2670 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2671 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2672 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2673 British Youth Championship 2013
2674 Paris tournament 2013
2675 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2676 Cup of Tula 2013
2677 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2678 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2679 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2680 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2681 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2682 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2683 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2684 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2685 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2686 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2687 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2688 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2689 Trigantius 2013
2690 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2691 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2692 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2693 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2694 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2695 Fredericia Spring 2013
2696 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2697 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2698 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2699 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2700 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2701 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2702 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2703 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2704 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2705 2013 Confucius Cup
2706 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2707 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2708 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2709 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2710 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2711 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2712 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2713 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2714 Oxford Ladder 2013
2715 Blansko Tournament 2013
2716 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2717 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2718 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2719 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2720 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2721 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2722 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2723 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2724 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2725 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2726 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2727 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2728 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2729 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2730 Vasteras Open 2013
2731 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2732 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2733 Cassovia Cup 2013
2734 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2735 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2736 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2737 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2738 FORAS 2013
2739 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2740 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2741 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2742 Tiger beats Miffy
2743 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2744 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2745 Cheshire Open 2013
2746 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2747 Winner`s sonata 2013
2748 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2749 Haags Toernooi 2013
2750 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2751 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2752 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2753 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2754 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2755 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2756 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2757 Festival Lariks 2013
2758 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2759 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2760 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2761 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2762 Odense Winter 2013
2763 Antony Tournament 2013
2764 Orsay Tournament 2013
2765 National Veteran Championship 2013
2766 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2767 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2768 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2769 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2770 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2771 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2772 Dutch Championship 2013
2773 Maidenhead 2013
2774 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2775 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2776 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2777 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2778 Winter Tournament 2013
2779 Jusandan 2013
2780 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2781 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2782 Wintergo 2012 2013
2783 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2784 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2785 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2786 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2787 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2788 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2789 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2790 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2791 Trys Karaliai 2013
2792 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2793 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2794 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2795 Essen 2013
2796 Decin Tournament 2013
2797 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2798 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2799 Torneo della Befana 2013
2800 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2801 La Carboneria 2013
2802 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2803 London Open 2013
2804 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2805 2013
2806 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2807 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2808 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2809 SM-finaali 2012
2810 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2811 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2812 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2813 GO7 Rapid 2012
2814 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2815 .Three dragons. 2012
2816 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2817 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2818 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2820 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2821 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2822 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2823 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2824 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2825 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2826 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2827 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2828 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2829 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2830 Championship of Karelia 2012
2831 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2832 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2833 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2834 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2835 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2836 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2837 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2838 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2839 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2840 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2841 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2842 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2843 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2844 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2845 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2846 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2847 David 2012
2848 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2849 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2850 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2851 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2852 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2853 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2854 Go Baron Finals Match
2855 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2856 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2857 38th Serbian championship 2012
2858 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2859 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2860 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2861 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2862 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2863 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2864 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2865 Polish Championship League 2012
2866 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2867 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2868 Coventry 2012
2869 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2870 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2871 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2872 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2873 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2874 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2875 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2876 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2877 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2878 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2879 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2880 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2881 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2882 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2883 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2884 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2885 UCC Open 2012
2886 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2887 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2888 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2889 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2890 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2891 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2892 Three Peaks 2012
2893 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2894 17th November Tournament 2012
2895 Il Gladiatore 2012
2896 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2897 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2898 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2899 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2900 On cherche un traducteur.
2901 Autumn Tournament 2012
2902 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2903 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2904 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2905 Austrian Open 2012
2906 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2907 Odense November 2012
2908 Berlin Go Week 2012
2909 Goeteborg Open 2012
2910 Oulun Syksy 2012
2911 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2912 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2913 Wessex 2012
2914 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2915 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2916 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2917 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2918 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2919 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2920 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2921 Salzburg 2012
2922 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2923 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2924 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2925 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2926 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2927 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2928 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2929 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2930 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2931 Palava Tournament 2012
2932 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2933 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2934 East Midlands 2012
2935 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2936 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2937 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2938 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2939 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2940 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2941 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2942 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2943 Norwegian Championship 2012
2944 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2945 Czech Female Championship 2012
2946 Czech Go Championship 2012
2947 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2948 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2949 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2950 Shodan Trophy 2012
2951 "Crow in a starry sky"
2952 Open Porto 2012
2953 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2954 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2955 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2956 Slovenian Championship 2012
2957 Board Games Festival 2012
2958 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2959 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2960 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2961 ProGO match- sept 2012
2962 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2963 Israeli Championship 2012
2964 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2965 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2966 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2967 Shropshire 2012
2968 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2969 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2970 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2971 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2972 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2973 Swindon 2012
2974 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2975 BGA Title Match 2012
2976 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2977 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2978 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2979 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2980 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2981 Cornish Open 2012
2982 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2983 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2984 Visegrad tour 2012
2985 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2986 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2987 Helsinki Casual 2012
2988 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2989 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2990 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2991 Northern 2012
2992 Campionato italiano 2012
2993 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2994 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2995 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2996 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2997 SM1-karsinta 2012
2998 European Female Championship 2012
2999 European Cup 2012
3000 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3001 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3002 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3003 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3004 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3005 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3006 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3007 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3008 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3009 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3010 Summer Tournament 2012
3011 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3012 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3013 Zurich 2012
3014 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3015 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3016 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3017 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3018 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3019 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3020 Russian Female Championship 2012
3021 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3022 MSO Open 2012
3023 Russian Women Championship
3024 Interview with Andrew Kay
3025 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3026 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3027 French Open Championship 2012
3028 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3029 Taiwanese Go stars
3030 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3031 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3032 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3033 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3034 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3035 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3036 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3037 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3038 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3039 Trickmove of the year!
3040 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3041 Lai Yu-Cheng
3042 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3043 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3044 WMSG 2012 day 3
3045 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3046 WMSG 2012 day 2
3047 WMSG 2012 day 1
3048 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3049 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3050 Interview with Jan Simara
3051 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3052 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3053 Altay Cup 2012
3054 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3055 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3056 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3057 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3058 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3059 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3060 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3061 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3062 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3063 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3064 TurkuGP 2012
3065 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3066 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3067 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3068 Moyo Open 2012
3069 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3070 Oulun Kesa 2012
3071 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3072 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3073 Bergen Open 2012
3074 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3075 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3076 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3077 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3078 Youth Go Camp 2012
3079 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3080 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3081 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3082 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3083 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3084 Russian Team Championship 2012
3085 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3086 Romanian Summer camp
3087 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3088 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3089 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3090 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3091 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3092 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3093 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3094 Freiburg 2012
3095 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3096 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3097 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3098 Milton Keynes 2012
3099 Leksand Open 2012
3100 Welsh Open 2012
3101 Graz 2012
3102 Durham 2012
3103 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3104 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3105 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3106 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3107 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3108 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3109 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3110 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3111 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3112 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3113 Takapotku Open 2012
3114 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3115 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3116 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3117 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3118 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3119 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3120 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3121 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3122 Cup of Rivne 2012
3123 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3124 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3125 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3126 Open Lx 2012
3127 Hungarian GP 2012
3128 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3129 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3130 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3131 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3132 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3133 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3134 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3135 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3136 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3137 Challengers 2012
3138 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3139 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3140 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3141 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3142 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3143 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3144 European Pair Go Championship
3145 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3146 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3147 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3148 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3149 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3150 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3151 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3152 Galway Tournament 2012
3153 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3154 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3155 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3156 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3157 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3158 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3159 Kidocup 2012
3160 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3161 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3162 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3163 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3164 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3165 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3166 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3167 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3168 Swedish Championship 2012
3169 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3170 Turniej Majowy 2012
3171 Scottish Open 2012
3172 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3173 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3174 Bracknell 2012
3175 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3176 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3177 Vetruse Cup 2012
3178 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3179 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3180 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3181 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3182 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3183 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3184 San Marino CON 2012
3185 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3186 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3187 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3188 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3189 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3190 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3191 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3192 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3193 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3194 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3195 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3196 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3197 Tartu Spring 2012
3198 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3199 Candidates 2012
3200 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3201 Britain seeks new leader
3202 Apeldoorn 2012
3203 Danish Championship 2012
3204 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3205 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3206 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3207 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3208 3. Giessener T19 2012
3209 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3210 Young Masters League 2012
3211 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3212 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3213 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3214 Oslo Open 2012
3215 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3216 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3217 Porfirion Cup 2012
3218 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3219 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3220 V.Valek memorial 2012
3221 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3222 British Open 2012
3223 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3224 Martinicup 2012
3225 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3226 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3228 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3229 Spring Tournament 2012
3230 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3231 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3232 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3233 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3234 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3235 Side Tournament 2012
3236 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3237 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3238 Slovenian open 2012
3239 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3240 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3241 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3242 Passover Tournament 2012
3243 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3244 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3245 2012 Canadian Open
3246 Nordic Championship 2012
3247 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3248 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3249 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3250 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3251 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3252 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3253 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3254 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3255 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3256 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3257 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3258 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3259 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3260 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3261 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3262 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3263 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3264 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3265 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3266 Go Open Plzen 2012
3267 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3268 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3269 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3270 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3271 Arundel 2012
3272 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3273 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3274 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3275 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3276 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3277 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3278 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3279 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3280 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3281 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3282 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3283 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3284 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3285 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3286 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3287 Next tournaments in France
3288 British Youth Championship 2012
3289 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3290 Skye 2012
3291 Ishi Open 2012
3292 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3293 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3294 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3295 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3296 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3297 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3298 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3299 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3300 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3301 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3302 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3303 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3304 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3305 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3307 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3308 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3309 Trigantius 2012
3310 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3311 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3312 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3313 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3314 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3315 Black Stone 2012
3316 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3317 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3318 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3319 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3320 2012 Confucius Cup
3321 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3322 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3323 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3324 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3325 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3326 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3327 Kido Cup 2012
3328 Poznan Casual 2012
3329 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3330 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3331 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3332 Oxford Ladder 2012
3333 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3334 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3335 World Student Championship 2012
3336 Blansko Tournament 2012
3337 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3338 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3339 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3340 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3341 Nottingham 2012
3342 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3343 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3344 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3345 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3346 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3347 zjAva 2012
3348 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3349 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3350 Oxford 2012
3351 FORAS 2012
3352 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3353 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3354 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3355 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3356 Cheshire Open 2012
3357 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3358 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3359 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3360 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3361 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3362 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3363 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3364 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3365 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3366 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3367 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3368 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3369 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3370 EYGC 2012
3371 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3372 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3373 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3374 Winter`s sonata 2012
3375 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3376 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3377 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3378 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3379 Bydgoszcz 2012
3380 Dutch Championship 2012
3381 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3382 Some news from France
3383 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3384 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3385 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3386 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3387 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3388 Warszawa 2012
3389 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3390 2011 British Small Board Championship
3391 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3392 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3393 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3394 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3395 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3396 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3397 National Veteran Championship 2012
3398 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3399 Essen 2012
3400 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3401 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3402 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3403 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3404 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3405 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3406 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3407 Club Tournament 2012
3408 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3409 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3410 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3411 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3412 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3413 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3414 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3415 Black Stone 1-2012
3416 Trys Karaliai 2012
3417 La Carboneria 2012
3418 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3419 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3420 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3421 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3422 London Open 2011
3423 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3424 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3425 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3426 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3427 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3428 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3429 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3430 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3431 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3432 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3433 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3434 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3435 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3436 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3437 Legends Cadiz 2011
3438 The 2011 Oporto Open
3439 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3440 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3441 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3442 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3443 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3444 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3445 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3446 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3447 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3448 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3449 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3450 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3451 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3452 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3453 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3454 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3455 Arnhem 2011
3456 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3457 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3458 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3459 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3460 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3461 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3462 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3463 17th November Tournament 2011
3464 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3465 Antony Club 2011
3466 Berliner Kranich 2011
3467 German Go Championship 2011
3468 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3469 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3470 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3471 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3472 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3473 Denkstation 2011
3474 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3475 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3476 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3477 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3478 La Carboneria 2011
3479 Coventry 2011
3480 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3481 Go to Innovation 2011
3482 Three Peaks 2011
3483 .Three dragons. 2011
3484 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3485 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3486 Black Stone 11-2011
3487 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3488 Hungarian Open 2011
3489 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3490 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3491 Team championships round 3
3492 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3493 Club Tournament 2011
3494 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3495 Goteborg Open 2011
3496 Styrian Masters 2011
3497 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3498 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3499 Finnish Championship League 2011
3500 Berlin Go-week 2011
3501 East Midlands 2011
3502 Bydgoszcz 2011
3503 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3504 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3505 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3506 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3507 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3508 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3509 Brussels tournament 2011
3510 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3511 Wessex 2011
3512 Championship of Karelia 2011
3513 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3514 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3515 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3516 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3517 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3518 Black Stone 2011
3519 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3520 Balma Tournament 2011
3521 Oulun Syksy 2011
3522 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3523 Norwegian Championship 2011
3524 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3525 Palava Tournament 2011
3526 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3527 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3528 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3529 Copenhagen Open 2011
3530 European Students Championship 2011
3531 Salzburg 2011
3532 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3533 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3534 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3535 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3536 High Noon 2011
3537 Shodan Tournament 2011
3538 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3539 Israeli Championship 2011
3540 clubs under attack
3541 Board games festival 2011
3542 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3543 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3544 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3545 Go commercial
3546 Slovenian Championship 2011
3547 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3548 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3549 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3550 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3551 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3552 Poznan Casual 2011
3553 Shrewsbury 2011
3554 Insei League results: September, 2011
3555 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3556 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3557 EWGC Side Open 2011
3558 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3559 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3560 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3561 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3562 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3563 Autumn Tournament 2011
3564 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3565 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3566 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3567 Linkoeping Open 2011
3568 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3569 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3570 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3571 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3572 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3573 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3574 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3575 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3576 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3577 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3578 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3579 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3580 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3581 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3582 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3583 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3584 Swindon 2011
3585 Helsinki Casual 2011
3586 Pause
3587 2011 British Go Championship
3588 Cornish Open 2011
3589 Northern 2011
3590 XI Torneo di Pisa
3591 Delfts toernooi 2011
3592 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3593 7. WIGO-Turnier
3594 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3595 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3596 French Open Championship 2011
3597 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3598 Brno 2011
3599 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3600 SportAccord European Preliminary
3601 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3602 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3603 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3604 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3605 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3606 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3607 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3608 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3609 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3610 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3611 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3612 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3613 Single, hot and ........
3614 Best Go-video ever
3615 The power of a 9p
3616 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3617 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3618 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3619 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3620 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3621 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3622 EGC and WYGC 2011
3623 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3624 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3625 several recent results 5-2011
3626 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3627 Vetruse Cup 2011
3628 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3629 Galway Open 2011
3630 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3631 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3632 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3633 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3634 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3635 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3636 Danish Championship 2011
3637 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3638 German Championship 2011 qualification
3639 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3640 Go for Luzern 2011
3641 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3642 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3643 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3644 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3645 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3646 Murugandi reviews
3647 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3648 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3649 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3650 Shusaku Cup 2011
3651 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3652 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3653 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3654 March Tournaments
3655 Nottingham 2011
3656 Bonn 2011
3657 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3658 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3659 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3660 several recent results
3661 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3662 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3663 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3664 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3665 Oxford 2011
3666 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3667 Takapotku Open 2011
3668 Weekend Jan 22-23
3669 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3670 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3671 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3672 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3673 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3674 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3675 Wanted: editors and journalists
3676 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3677 Berlin Go-week 2010
3678 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3679 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3680 Championship Weekend
3681 Shrewsbury
3682 September tournaments - A class
3683 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3684 Linkoeping Open 2010
3685 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3686 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3687 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3688 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3689 Helsinki Casual 2010
3690 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3691 Antwerp 2010
3692 Kido Cup 2010
3693 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3694 British Championship Game 1
3695 10th Pisa Tournament
3696 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3697 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3698 Frioul 2010
3699 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3700 French open championship
3701 Iasi Cup 2010
3702 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3703 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3704 Japanese rules...?
3705 The dangers of gambling
3706 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3707 Tesuji of the week
3708 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3709 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3710 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3711 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3712 Big Nick
3713 bad moves
3714 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3715 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3716 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3717 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3718 Funniest remark on KGS today
3719 The Finnish system
3720 did you know...?
3721 after round 3
3722 The Monkey Jump
3723 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3724 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3725 New faces top Pardubice Open
3726 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3727 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3728 Results 18-20 June 2010
3729 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3730 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3731 Some other results from last weekend
3732 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3733 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3734 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3735 Electronic Archive
3736 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3737 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3738 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3739 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3740 Romanian Cup 2010
3741 2010 British Championship
3742 Strasbourg tournament
3743 Swiss Championship 2010
3744 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3745 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3746 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3747 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3748 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3749 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3750 Why Go
3751 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3752 French Youth Championships 2010
3753 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3754 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3755 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3756 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3757 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3758 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3759 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3760 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3761 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3762 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3763 News from Milan, Italy
3764 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3765 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3766 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3767 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3768 Artem strongest student
3769 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3770 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3771 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3772 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3773 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3774 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3775 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3776 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3777 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3778 Novosibirsk Championship
3779 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3780 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3781 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3782 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3783 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3784 Facebook: friends from France first
3785 Some Saturday results
3786 Scottish Championship News
3787 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3788 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3789 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3790 Tampere: many already registred
3791 EGD broke new record
3792 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3793 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3794 Reports from Russia
3795 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3796 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3797 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3798 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3799 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3800 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3801 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3802 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3803 Ali leads KILL-A
3804 Ankara again
3805 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3806 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3807 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3808 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3809 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3810 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3811 Kay wins British Open
3812 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3813 Let my people go
3814 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3815 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3816 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3817 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3818 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3819 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3820 Facebook for feedback
3821 KGS trials new Graphics
3822 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3823 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3824 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3825 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3826 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3827 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3828 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3829 World Pair-go Championship
3830 Fred filmed WMSG
3831 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3832 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3833 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3834 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3835 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3836 Weekend results from all over Europe
3837 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3838 11th Go to Innovation
3839 Many messages on Facebook
3840 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3841 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3842 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3843 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3844 Facebook chasebook
3845 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3846 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3847 Macfadyen Skye High
3848 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3849 Clash in C class
3850 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3851 Terwey tops Castrop
3852 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3853 Bucuresti 179 school
3854 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3855 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3856 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3857 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3858 Bundesliga back to normal
3859 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3860 Belgian Championship, part 1
3861 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3862 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3863 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3864 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3865 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3866 Vit views of vital points
3867 Red roses for favourite friend
3868 Flowers for ladies today
3869 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3870 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3871 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3872 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3873 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3874 Fredda first in KILL-A
3875 Future Champs of Hungary
3876 Chen chopped Dresden
3877 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3878 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3879 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3880 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3881 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3882 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3883 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3884 Berlin is one of several new awards
3885 Three won three in Nottingham
3886 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3887 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3888 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3889 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3890 Record audience expected at KGS
3891 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3892 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3893 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3894 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3895 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3896 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3897 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3898 Cambridge wins British League
3899 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3900 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3901 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3902 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3903 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3904 Quarter of a century at Antony
3905 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3906 Youngest pro ever is female
3907 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3908 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3909 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3910 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3911 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3912 Metta takes Tortellino
3913 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3914 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3915 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3916 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3917 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3918 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3919 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3920 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3921 Go behind bars
3922 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3923 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3924 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3925 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3926 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3927 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3928 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3929 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3930 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3931 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3932 Pal Pandanet Prime
3933 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3934 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3935 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3936 Rengo Song Contest
3937 European Go Congress in Tampere
3938 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3939 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3940 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3941 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3942 Growth of Wintergo
3943 Chinese took over London
3944 Short Summary of Last Week
3945 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3946 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3947 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3948 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3949 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3950 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3951 Book review 3-4: same structure
3952 Book review 3: Kamakura
3953 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3954 X-mas number puzzle
3955 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3956 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3957 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3958 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3959 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3960 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3961 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3962 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3963 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3964 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3965 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3966 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3967 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3968 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3969 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3970 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3971 Hungarian League
3972 Sunday December 13 - local results
3973 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3974 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3975 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3976 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3977 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3978 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3979 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3980 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3981 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3982 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3983 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3984 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3985 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3986 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3987 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3988 Secret of our style
3989 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3990 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3991 Oliver Wolf
3992 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3993 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3994 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3995 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3996 Pop Panda of Milano
3997 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3998 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3999 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4000 Mistrz Polski
4001 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4002 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4003 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4004 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4005 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4006 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4007 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4008 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4009 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4010 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4011 New: Life and Death channel
4012 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4013 Need for more reporters
4014 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4015 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4016 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4017 Wintergo will grow
4018 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4019 French Youth Congress
4020 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4021 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4022 Toulouse trashes to title
4023 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4024 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4025 Kido Cup
4026 Kölner Go-Turnier
4027 French GO Open Championship
4028 4 tournaments broadcasted
4029 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4030 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4031 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4032 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4033 FJ strikes again!
4034 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4035 Brabant 2008
4036 Joseki lessons part 2
4037 watch on fullscreen
4038 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4039 VIP-membership auto login
4040 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4041 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4042 Congress Champions 2008
4043 Naruto Reborn
4044 congress news 2008
4045 Naruto at the congress 2008
4046 Monkeys on a rock
4047 European Masters 2008
4048 Start European Go Congress 2008
4049 1000 members
4050 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4051 Tale about cats
4052 The European Masters 2007
4053 Vilach 2007
4054 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg