Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Bonn best in playing elsewhere

In Deutsche Go-Zeitung 85(!)-1, Torsten Knauf (right) reports on the Rhine-Maas League. It is one of three in NordRheinland-Westfalen, next to the Ruhr- and Westfalen Leagues. With Limburg taking part, it is the international one. Teams visit each others club evenings once a month for a double round.
Nomen est Omen - Tenuki Bonn was both best at home and elsewhere, as they took the last title undefeated. For the next league - up for April/May - he called on "Go-metropoles" Aachen, Cologne and Düsseldorf to take part. His geographical criterium is: Pi inches ("Pi mal Daumen") from the rivers. We wonder, whether Nijmegen would match his rule. Venlo for sure. Write him at Torsten-Knauf@web.de
placed by Peter Dijkema at 01:23 Wed 03 March 2010




1 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
2 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
3 Moyo Open 2019
4 Cup of Russia 29-2019
5 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
6 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
7 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
8 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
9 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
10 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
11 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
12 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
13 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
14 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
15 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
16 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
17 Czech Championship 2019
18 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
19 Summer Cup 28-2019
20 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
21 Moletu taure 2019
22 Zaibas 2019
23 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
24 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
25 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
26 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
27 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
28 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
29 Rapid 43 27-2019
30 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
31 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
32 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
33 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
34 27-2019
35 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
36 Welsh Open 26-2019
37 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
38 Durham 26-2019
39 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
40 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
41 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
42 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
43 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
44 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
45 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
46 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
47 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
48 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
49 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
50 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
51 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
52 Ankara City Tournament 201905
53 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
54 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
55 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
56 June Tournament 25-2019
57 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
58 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
59 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
60 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
61 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
62 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
63 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
64 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
65 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
66 Go in Duketown 24-2019
67 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
68 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
69 KidoCup 2019 Top8
70 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
71 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
72 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
73 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
74 Swedish Championships 2019
75 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
76 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
77 Galway Tournament 2019
78 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
79 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
80 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
81 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
82 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
83 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
84 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
85 23-2019
86 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
87 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
89 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
90 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
91 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
94 Turnir PPS 2019
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
97 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
98 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
99 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
100 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
101 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
102 NTLO 22-2019
103 Challengers 22-2019
104 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
105 Serbian Cup 2019
106 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
107 Scottish Open 22-2019
108 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
109 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
110 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
111 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
112 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
113 Ankara City Tournament 201904
114 Leader Go 22-2019
115 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
116 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
117 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
118 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
119 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
120 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
121 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
122 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
123 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
124 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
125 Graz 2019
126 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
127 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
128 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
129 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
130 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
131 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
132 Oxford 21-2019
133 Strasbourg2019
134 Danish Championship 2019
135 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
136 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
137 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
138 Croatian Open 2019
139 Open de Lisboa 2019
140 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
141 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
142 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
143 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
144 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
145 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
146 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
147 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
148 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
149 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
150 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
151 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
152 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
153 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
154 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
155 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
156 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
157 Self Pairing 20-2019
158 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
159 Rating Tournament 20-2019
160 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
161 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
162 Gladiatore 2019
163 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
164 Championship of UFD 20-2019
165 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
166 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
167 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
168 Championship of SFD 19-2019
169 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
170 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
171 Barlow 19-2019
172 Candidates 19-2019
173 May Tournament 19-2019
174 Rapid 42 19-2019
175 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
176 Swiss Championship 2019
177 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
178 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
179 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
180 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
181 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
182 Training Cump 18-2019
183 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
184 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
185 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
186 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
187 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
188 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
189 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
190 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
191 Apeldoorn 2019
192 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
193 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
194 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
195 Ankara City Tournament 201903
196 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
197 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
198 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
199 Vilniaus taure 2019
200 Leader Go 18-2019
201 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
202 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
203 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
204 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
205 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
206 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
207 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
208 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
209 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
210 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
211 Spring Sun 17-2019
212 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
213 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
214 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
215 Championship of SFD 17-2019
216 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
217 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
218 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
219 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
220 Nordic Championship 2019
221 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
222 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
223 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
224 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
225 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
226 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
227 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
228 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
229 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
230 Open EPFL 16-2019
231 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
232 Spis tournament 16-2019
233 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
234 Baltik Cup 16-2019
235 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
236 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
237 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
238 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
239 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
240 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
241 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
242 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
243 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
244 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
245 Torneo Pisa 2019
246 Leader Go 16-2019
247 Plzen 2019
248 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
249 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
250 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
251 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
252 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
253 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
254 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
255 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
256 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
257 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
258 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
259 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
260 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
261 Linz_2019
262 British Open 15-2019
263 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
264 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
265 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
266 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
267 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
268 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
269 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
270 Leader Go 15-2019
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
272 Izmir City Tournament 201903
273 Spring Go Tournament 2019
274 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
275 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
276 Team School Tournament 14-2019
277 Championship of Perm 14-2019
278 Go Festival 14-2019
279 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
280 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
281 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
282 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
283 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
284 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
285 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
286 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
287 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
288 Training Match 14-2019
289 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
290 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
291 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
292 Championship of CFD 14-2019
293 Leader Go 14-2019
294 NIS OPEN 2019
295 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
296 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
297 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
298 Minsk Championship 2019
299 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
300 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
301 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
302 Harpenden 13-2019
303 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
304 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
305 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
306 Ankara City Tournament 201902
307 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
308 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
309 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
310 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
311 Irish Open 2019
312 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
313 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
314 Izmir City Tournament 201902
315 Stanislas Go 13-2019
316 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
317 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
318 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
319 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
320 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
321 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
322 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
323 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
324 Leader Go 12-2019
325 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
326 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
327 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
328 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
329 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
330 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
331 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
332 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
333 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
334 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
335 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
336 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
337 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
338 Leader Go 11-2019
339 Izmir City Tournament 201901
340 Torneo Pescara 2019
341 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
342 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
343 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
344 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
345 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
346 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
347 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
348 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
349 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
350 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
351 Poznan Casual 11-2019
352 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
353 Trigantius 11-2019
354 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
355 10-2019
356 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
357 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
358 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
359 Lille club championship 10-2019
360 West Paris championship 10-2019
361 Metz club championship 10-2019
362 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
363 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
364 Trondheim Open 2019
365 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
366 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
367 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
368 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
369 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
370 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
371 Leader Go 09-2019
372 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
373 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
374 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
375 Rating Tournament 09-2019
376 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
377 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
378 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
379 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
380 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
381 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
382 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
383 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
384 Rapid 41 09-2019
385 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
386 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
387 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
388 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
389 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
390 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
391 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
392 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
393 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
394 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
395 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
396 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
397 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
398 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
399 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
400 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
401 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
402 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
403 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
404 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
405 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
406 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
407 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
408 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
409 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
410 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
411 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
412 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
413 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
414 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
415 FORAS 2019
416 Sretenjski turnir 2019
417 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
418 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
419 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
420 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
421 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
422 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
423 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
424 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
425 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
426 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
427 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
428 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
429 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
430 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
431 Graug club championship 06-2019
432 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
433 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
434 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
435 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
436 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
437 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
438 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
439 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
440 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
441 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
442 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
443 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
444 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
445 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
446 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
447 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
448 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
449 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
450 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
451 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
452 Leuven 2019
453 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
454 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
455 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
456 new title
457 fwsvgaefs
458 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
459 Kani62019
460 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
461 Winter Tournament 05-2019
462 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
463 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
464 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
465 Dutch Woman championship 2019
466 Ankara City Tournament 201901
467 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
468 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
469 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
470 DDGT 2019
471 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
472 Torneo di Treviso 2019
473 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
474 Maidenhead 04-2019
475 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
476 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
477 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
478 Heerlen New year 2019
479 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
480 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
481 Essen 2019
482 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
483 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
484 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
485 Jusandan 2019
486 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
487 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
488 02-2019
489 New Year Tournament 02-2019
490 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
491 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
492 London Open 01-2019
493 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
494 wintergo 2018 01-2019
495 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
496 New Year Tournament 01-2019
497 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
498 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
499 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
500 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
501 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
502 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
503 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
504 Nis 01-2018
505 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
506 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
507 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
508 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
509 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
510 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
511 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
512 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
513 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
514 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
515 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
516 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
517 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
518 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
519 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
520 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
521 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
522 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
523 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
524 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
525 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
526 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
527 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
528 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
529 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
530 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
531 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
532 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
533 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
534 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
535 Winter Tournament 50-2018
536 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
537 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
538 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
539 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
540 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
541 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
542 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
543 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
544 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
545 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
546 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
547 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
548 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
549 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
550 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
551 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
552 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
553 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
554 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
555 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
556 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
557 Winter GO Training 50-2018
558 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
559 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
560 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
561 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
562 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
563 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
564 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
565 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
566 Turku Championship 2018 Final
567 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
568 Paris meijin B 50-2018
569 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
570 Youth Ladder 50-2018
571 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
572 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
573 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
574 British Youth Championship 49-2018
575 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
576 Ankara City Tournament 201807
577 Cup of Kyiv 2018
578 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
579 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
580 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
581 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
582 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
583 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
584 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
585 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
586 Belarus Championship 48-2018
587 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
588 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
589 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
590 Northern League 48-2018
591 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
592 Coventry 48-2018
593 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
594 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
595 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
596 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
597 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
598 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
599 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
600 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
601 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
602 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
603 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
604 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
605 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
606 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
607 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
608 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
609 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
610 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
611 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
612 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
613 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
614 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
615 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
616 Gothenburg Open 2018
617 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
618 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
619 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
620 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
621 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
622 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
623 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
624 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
625 Talus go tournament 47-2018
626 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
627 City Championship 47-2018
628 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
629 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
630 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
631 Challengers 47-2018
632 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
633 Steps 46-2018
634 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
635 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
636 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
637 Herkules Cup 46-2018
638 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
639 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
640 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
641 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
642 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
643 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
644 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
645 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
646 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
647 Austrian Open 2018
648 Finnish Championship 2018 League
649 Polish Championship League 46-2018
650 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
651 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
652 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
653 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
654 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
655 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
656 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
657 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
658 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
659 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
660 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
661 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
662 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
663 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
664 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
665 Three Peaks 45-2018
666 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
667 Ankara City Tournament 201806
668 La Carboneria 45-2018
669 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
670 Brussels Tournament 2018
671 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
672 Wessex 44-2018
673 Open do Porto 2018
674 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
675 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
676 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
677 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
678 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
679 Odense October 2018
680 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
681 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
682 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
683 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
684 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
685 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
686 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
687 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
688 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
689 Northern 43-2018
690 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
691 2018 Izmir Championship final
692 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
693 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
694 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
695 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
696 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
697 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
698 43-2018
699 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
700 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
701 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
702 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
703 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
704 Kauno GO taure 2018
705 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
706 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
707 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
708 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
709 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
710 Slovenian Championship 2018
711 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
712 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
713 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
714 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
715 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
716 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
717 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
718 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
719 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
720 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
721 Ukrainian Cup 2018
722 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
723 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
724 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
725 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
726 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
727 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
728 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
729 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
730 Campionato Italiano 2018
731 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
732 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
733 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
734 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
735 Oulun Syksy 2018
736 Club Tournament 41-2018
737 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
738 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
739 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
740 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
741 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
742 International Teams 41-2018
743 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
744 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
745 Go Open Mikulov 2018
746 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
747 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
748 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
749 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
750 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
751 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
752 KotiGo 40-2018
753 JapanFest 40-2018
754 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
755 TMH Rapid 40-2018
756 Northern League 40-2018
757 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
758 Bochumer Bambus 2018
759 Westeros Open 40-2018
760 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
761 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
762 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
763 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
764 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
765 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
766 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
767 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
768 Cup of Rivne 2018
769 Copenhagen Open 2018
770 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
771 Swindon 40-2018
772 Belfast Handicap 2018
773 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
774 September Go Tournament 39-2018
775 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
776 Sheffield 39-2018
777 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
778 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
779 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
780 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
781 Rapid 34 39-2018
782 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
783 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
784 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
785 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
786 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
787 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
788 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
789 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
790 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
791 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
792 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
793 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
794 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
795 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
796 Cornish Open 37-2018
797 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
798 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
799 37-2018
800 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
801 Jaakko Munkki 2018
802 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
803 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
804 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
805 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
806 Arundel 36-2018
807 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
808 Brno Go Open 2018
809 Stockholm Open 2018
810 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
811 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
812 SoImba Cup 2018
813 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
814 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
815 Summer Tournament 35-2018
816 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
817 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
818 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
819 Cup of Perm 35-2018
820 Odense Harvest 2018
821 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
822 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
823 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
824 MSO open 34-2018
825 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
826 Zomergo 2018
827 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
828 Nostalgija 2018
829 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
830 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
831 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
832 Go Queen 2018
833 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
834 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
835 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
836 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
837 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
838 Barbacoa 32-2018
839 SommerGoTreffen 2018
840 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
841 Pair Go live
842 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
843 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
844 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
845 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
846 Serbian Cup 2018
847 EGC2018 round 2
848 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
849 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
850 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
851 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
852 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
853 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
854 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
855 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
856 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
857 Kyiv Summer 2018
858 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
859 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
860 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
861 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
862 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
863 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
864 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
865 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
866 Go Camp 2018
867 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
868 Moyo Open 2018
869 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
870 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
871 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
872 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
873 Continuous Go 28-2018
874 Moletu taure 2018
875 Sun Cup 28-2018
876 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
877 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
878 Zaibas 2018
879 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
880 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
881 City Day 27-2018
882 Welsh Open 27-2018
883 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
884 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
885 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
886 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
887 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
888 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
889 Czech Go Championship 2018
890 Rapid 33 27-2018
891 Cup of Russia 27-2018
892 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
893 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
894 2018 Irish championship league
895 Central Go School June 26-2018
896 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
897 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
898 Scottish Open 26-2018
899 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
900 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
901 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
902 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
903 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
904 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
905 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
906 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
907 Hello Summer 25-2018
908 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
909 Durham 25-2018
910 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
911 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
912 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
913 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
914 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
915 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
916 Zelenkovac 2018
917 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
918 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
919 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
920 Torneo Bologna 2018
921 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
922 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
923 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
924 Martinicup 23-2018
925 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
926 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
927 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
928 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
929 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
930 Levels 23-2018
931 Swiss Championship 2018
932 Open Lisboa 2018
933 Summer Go Tournament 2018
934 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
935 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
936 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
937 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
938 Challengers 22-2018
939 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
940 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
941 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
942 NTLO 22-2018
943 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
944 Manchester Summer 22-2018
945 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
946 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
947 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
948 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
949 Go Open Pisek 2018
950 School Leader Go 22-2018
951 La Carboneria 22-2018
952 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
953 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
954 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
955 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
956 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
957 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
958 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
959 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
960 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
961 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
962 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
963 Baltik Cup 21-2018
964 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
965 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
966 Go in Duketown 21-2018
967 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
968 KidoCup 2018Main
969 KidoCup 2018Top 8
970 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
971 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
972 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
973 Swedish championship 2018
974 MENSA 2018 go turnir
975 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
976 La Carboneria 20-2018
977 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
978 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
979 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
980 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
981 School Leader Go 20-2018
982 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
983 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
984 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
985 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
986 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
987 Ankara City Tournament 201805
988 Bracknell 20-2018
989 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
990 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
991 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
992 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
993 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
994 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
995 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
996 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
997 Barlow 20-2018
998 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
999 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1000 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1001 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1002 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1003 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1004 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1005 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1006 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1007 School Leader Go 19-2018
1008 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1009 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1010 Candidates 19-2018
1011 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1012 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1013 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1014 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1015 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1016 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1017 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1018 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1019 Tartu Spring 2018
1020 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1021 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1022 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1023 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1024 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1025 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1026 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1027 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1028 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1029 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1030 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1031 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1032 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1033 Danish Championship 2018
1034 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1035 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1036 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1037 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1038 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1039 9 China Cup 18-2018
1040 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1041 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1042 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1043 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1044 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1045 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1046 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1047 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1048 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1049 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1050 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1051 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1052 Oulun Kevat 2018
1053 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1055 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1056 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1057 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1059 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1060 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1061 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1062 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1063 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1064 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1065 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1066 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1067 Apeldoorn 2018
1068 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1069 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1071 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1072 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1073 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1074 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1075 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1076 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1077 Odense Spring 2018
1078 School Leader Go 16-2018
1079 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1080 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1081 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1082 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1083 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1084 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1085 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1086 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1087 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1088 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1089 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1090 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1091 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1092 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1093 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1094 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1095 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1096 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1097 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1098 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1099 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1100 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1101 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1102 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1103 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1104 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1105 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1106 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1107 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1108 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1109 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1110 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1111 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1112 British Open 15-2018
1113 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1114 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1115 Go Open Plzen 2018
1116 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1117 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1118 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1119 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1120 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1121 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1122 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1123 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1124 Championship of Minsk 2018
1125 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1126 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1127 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1128 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1129 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1130 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1131 NIS OPEN 2018
1132 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1133 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1134 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1135 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1136 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1137 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1138 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1139 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1141 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1142 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1143 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1144 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1145 Kani 6 2018
1146 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1149 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1150 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1151 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1152 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1153 Helsinki Open 2018
1154 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1155 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1156 Trigantius 11-2018
1157 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1158 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1159 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1160 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1161 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1162 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1163 Skye 10-2018
1164 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1165 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1166 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1167 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1168 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1169 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1170 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1171 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1172 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1173 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1174 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1175 Championship of Rivne 2018
1176 La Carboneria 09-2018
1177 La Carboneria 08-2018
1178 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1179 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1180 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1181 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1182 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1183 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1184 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1185 Spring Go camp 2018
1186 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1187 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1188 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1189 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1190 Trondheim Open 2018
1191 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1192 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1193 Sretenje 2018
1194 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1195 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1196 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1197 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1198 Foras 2018
1199 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1200 VaDo Cup 2018
1201 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1202 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1203 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1204 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1205 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1206 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1207 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1208 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1209 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1210 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1211 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1212 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1213 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1214 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1215 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1216 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1217 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1218 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1219 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1220 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1221 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1222 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1223 Lariks-2018
1224 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1225 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1226 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1227 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1228 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1229 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1230 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1231 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1233 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1234 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1235 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1236 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1237 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1238 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1239 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1240 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1243 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1244 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1245 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1246 Odense New Year 2018
1247 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1248 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1249 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1250 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1251 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1252 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1253 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1254 Essen 2018
1255 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1256 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1257 Maidenhead 04-2018
1258 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1259 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1260 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1261 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1262 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1263 04-2018
1264 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1265 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1266 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1267 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1268 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1269 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1270 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1271 Jusandan 2018
1272 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1273 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1274 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1275 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1276 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1277 London Open 01-2018
1278 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1279 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1280 The best Winter Camp ever
1281 31st 01-2018
1282 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1283 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1284 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1285 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1286 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1287 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1288 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1289 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1290 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1291 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1292 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1293 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1294 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1295 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1296 Slnovrat 2017
1297 Odense Christmas 2017
1298 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1299 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1300 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1301 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1302 Winter Tournament 2017
1303 Go Festival 50-2017
1304 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1305 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1306 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1307 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1308 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1309 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1310 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1311 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1312 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1313 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1314 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1315 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1316 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1317 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1318 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1319 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1320 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1321 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1322 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1323 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1324 Coventry 49-2017
1325 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1326 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1327 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1328 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1329 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1330 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1331 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1332 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1333 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1334 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1335 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1336 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1337 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1338 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1339 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1340 Turku Championship 2017
1341 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1342 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1343 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1344 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1345 Balma tournament 48-2017
1346 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1347 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1348 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1349 Lausanne2017
1350 Championship of Belarus 2017
1351 Open do Porto 2017
1352 Gothenburg Open 2017
1353 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1354 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1355 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1356 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1357 City Championship 48-2017
1358 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1359 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1360 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1361 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1362 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1363 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1364 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1365 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1366 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1367 Go Baron 47-2017
1368 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1369 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1370 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1371 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1372 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1373 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1374 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1375 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1376 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1377 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1378 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1379 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1380 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1381 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1382 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1383 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1384 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1385 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1386 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1387 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1388 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1389 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1390 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1391 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1392 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1393 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1394 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1395 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1396 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1397 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1398 Finnish Championship League 2017
1399 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1400 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1401 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1402 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1403 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1404 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1405 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1406 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1407 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1408 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1409 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1410 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1411 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1412 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1413 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1414 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1415 Three Peaks 45-2017
1416 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1417 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1418 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1419 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1420 Challengers 45-2017
1421 Helsinki Casual 2017
1422 Hungarian Open 2017
1423 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1424 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1425 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1426 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1427 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1428 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1429 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1430 Kutina Open 2017
1431 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1432 Wessex 44-2017
1433 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1434 Norwegian Championship 2017
1435 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1436 2017 Brussels tournament
1437 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1438 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1439 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1440 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1441 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1442 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1443 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1444 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1445 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1446 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1447 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1448 La Carboneria 44-2017
1449 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1450 Kauno GO taure 2017
1451 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1452 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1453 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1454 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1455 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1456 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1457 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1458 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1459 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1460 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1461 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1462 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1463 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1464 La Carboneria 42-2017
1465 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1466 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1467 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1468 Northern 42-2017
1469 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1470 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1471 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1472 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1473 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1474 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1475 Slovenian Championship 2017
1476 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1477 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1478 Hobby 2017
1479 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1480 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1481 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1482 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1483 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1484 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1485 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1486 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1487 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1488 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1489 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1490 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1491 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1492 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1493 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1494 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1495 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1496 La Carboneria 40-2017
1497 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1498 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1499 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1500 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1501 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1502 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1503 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1504 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1505 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1506 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1507 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1508 Swindon 40-2017
1509 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1510 BGA Title Match 2017
1511 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1512 Cup of Rivne 2017
1513 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1514 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1515 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1516 Copenhagen Open 2017
1517 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1518 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1519 Sheffield 39-2017
1520 SM1-karsinta 2017
1521 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1522 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1523 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1524 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1525 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1526 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1527 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1528 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1529 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1530 CMS 170921 38-2017
1531 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1532 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1533 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1534 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1535 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1536 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1537 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1538 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1539 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1540 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1541 YliGo Cup 2017
1542 Cornish Open 37-2017
1543 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1544 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1545 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1546 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1547 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1548 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1549 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1550 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1551 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1552 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1553 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1554 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1555 Nostalgija 2017
1556 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1557 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1558 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1559 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1560 Moravian Open 2017
1561 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1562 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1563 Zomergo 2017
1564 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1565 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1566 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1567 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1568 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1569 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1570 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1571 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1572 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1573 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1574 ODESA OPEN 2017
1575 Stockholm Open 2017
1576 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1577 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1578 So-Imba Cup 2017
1579 MSO Open 34-2017
1580 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1581 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1582 Arundel 33-2017
1583 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1584 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1585 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1586 Summer Time 32-2017
1587 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1588 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1589 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1590 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1591 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1592 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1593 Nagabiku 31-2017
1594 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1595 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1596 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1597 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1598 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1599 Go Camp 2017
1600 Belfast 2017
1601 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1602 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1603 Summer Time 29-2017
1604 Kyiv Summer 2017
1605 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1606 16th Moyo Open 2017
1607 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1608 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1609 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1610 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1611 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1612 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1613 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1614 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1615 Stuttgart_2017
1616 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1617 GGT2017
1618 Kylma Kivi 2017
1619 Czech Championship 27-2017
1620 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1621 La Carboneria 27-2017
1622 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1623 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1624 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1625 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1626 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1627 Open Constanta 26-2017
1628 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1629 GO Rapid CT 2017
1630 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1631 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1632 Welsh Open 26-2017
1633 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1634 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1635 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1636 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1637 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1638 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1639 SGF 2017
1640 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1641 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1642 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1643 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1644 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1645 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1646 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1647 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1648 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1649 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1650 Open Lisboa 2017
1651 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1652 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1653 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1654 Durham 24-2017
1655 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1656 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1657 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1658 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1659 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1660 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1661 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1662 La Carboneria 23-2017
1663 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1664 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1665 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1666 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1667 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1668 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1669 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1670 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1671 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1672 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1673 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1674 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1675 Scottish Open 22-2017
1676 Challengers 22-2017
1677 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1678 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1679 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1680 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1681 Odense May 2017
1682 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1683 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1684 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1685 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1686 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1687 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1688 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1689 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1690 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1691 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1692 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1693 Il Gladiatore 2017
1694 Pisek Open 2017
1695 Strasbourg2017
1696 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1697 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1698 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1699 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1700 Nagabiku 20-2017
1701 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1702 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1703 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1704 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1705 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1706 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1707 Croatian Open 2017
1708 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1709 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1710 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1711 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1712 Bracknell 20-2017
1713 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1714 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1715 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1717 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1718 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1719 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1720 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1721 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1722 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1723 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1724 Danish Championship 2017
1725 La Carboneria 20-2017
1726 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1727 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1728 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1729 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1730 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1731 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1732 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1733 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1734 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1735 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1736 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1737 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1738 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1739 Club Tournament 19-2017
1740 Pantin Tournament 2017
1741 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1742 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1743 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1744 Apeldoorn 2017
1745 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1746 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1747 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1748 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1749 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1750 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1751 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1752 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1753 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1754 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1755 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1756 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1757 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1758 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1759 Barlow 18-2017
1760 Candidates 18-2017
1761 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1762 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1763 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1764 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1765 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1766 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1767 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1768 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1769 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1770 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1771 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1772 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1773 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1774 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1775 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1776 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1777 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1778 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1779 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1780 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1781 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1782 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1783 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1784 Martinicup 17-2017
1785 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1786 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1787 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1788 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1789 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1790 Nordic Championship 2017
1791 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1792 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1793 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1794 British Open 15-2017
1795 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1796 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1797 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1798 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1799 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1800 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1801 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1802 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1803 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1804 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1805 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1806 La Carboneria 13-2017
1807 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1808 Antwerp 13-2017
1809 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1810 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1811 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1812 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1813 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1814 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1815 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1816 Spring Seville 13-2017
1817 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1818 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1819 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1820 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1821 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1822 South Manchester 12-2017
1823 Fredericia Spring 2017
1824 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1825 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1826 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1827 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1828 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1829 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1830 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1831 Helsinki Open 2017
1832 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1833 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1834 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1835 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1836 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1837 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1838 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1839 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1840 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1841 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1842 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1843 Nikorai do 10-2017
1844 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1845 Trigantius 10-2017
1846 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1847 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1848 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1849 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1850 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1851 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1852 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1853 Kido Cup 09-2017
1854 Nagabiku 09-2017
1855 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1856 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1857 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1858 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1859 Trondheim Open 2017
1860 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1861 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1862 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1863 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1864 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1865 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1866 Haags Toernooi 2017
1867 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1868 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1869 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1870 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1871 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1872 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1873 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1874 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1875 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1876 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1877 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1878 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1879 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1880 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1881 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1882 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1883 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1884 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1885 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1886 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1887 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1888 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1889 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1890 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1891 La Carboneria 06-2017
1892 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1893 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1894 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1895 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1896 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1897 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1898 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1899 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1900 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1901 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1902 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1903 La Carboneria 05-2017
1904 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1905 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1906 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1907 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1908 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1909 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1910 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1911 Lariks-17 05-2017
1912 Olomouc 2017
1913 Odense tournament 05-2017
1914 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1915 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1916 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1917 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1918 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1919 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1920 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1921 Essen 2017
1922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1923 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1924 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1925 Maidenhead 04-2017
1926 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1927 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1928 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1929 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1930 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1931 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1932 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1933 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1934 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1935 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1936 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1937 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1938 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1939 Trys karaliai 2017
1940 Jusandan 2017
1941 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1942 La Carboneria 02-2017
1943 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1944 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1945 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1946 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1947 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1948 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1949 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1950 London Open 01-2017
1951 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1952 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1953 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1954 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1955 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1956 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1957 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1958 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1959 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1960 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1961 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1962 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1963 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1964 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1965 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1966 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1967 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1968 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1969 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1970 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1971 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1972 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1973 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1974 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1975 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1976 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1977 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1978 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1979 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1980 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1981 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1982 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1983 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1984 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1985 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1986 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1987 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1988 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1989 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1990 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1991 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1992 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1993 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1994 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1995 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1996 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1997 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1998 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1999 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2000 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2001 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2002 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2003 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2004 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2005 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2006 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2007 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2008 Udine2016
2009 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2010 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2011 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2012 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2013 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2014 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2015 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2016 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2017 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2018 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2019 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2020 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2021 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2022 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2023 Coventry 48-2016
2024 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2025 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2026 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2027 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2028 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2029 Turku Championship 2016
2030 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2031 Gothenburg Open 2016
2032 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2033 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2034 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2035 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2036 Austrian Open 2016
2037 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2038 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2039 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2040 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2041 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2042 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2043 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2044 Go Baron 2016
2045 City Championship 47-2016
2046 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2047 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2048 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2049 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2050 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2051 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2052 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2053 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2054 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2055 GO Open Opava 2016
2056 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2057 Three Peaks 46-2016
2058 Club Tournament 45-2016
2059 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2060 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2061 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2062 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2063 Kauno GO taure 2016
2064 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2065 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2066 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2067 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2068 Helsinki Casual 2016
2069 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2070 Challengers 44-2016
2071 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2072 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2073 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2074 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2075 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2076 Norwegian Championship 2016
2077 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2078 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2079 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2080 Wessex 44-2016
2081 Cordenons2016
2082 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2083 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2084 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2085 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2086 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2087 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2088 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2089 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2090 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2091 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2092 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2093 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2094 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2095 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2096 Hobby 2016
2097 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2098 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2099 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2100 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2101 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2102 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2103 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2104 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2105 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2106 Folka tournament 42-2016
2107 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2108 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2109 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2110 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2111 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2112 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2113 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2114 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2115 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2116 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2117 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2118 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2119 SM2-karsinta 2016
2120 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2121 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2122 Slovenian Championship 2016
2123 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2124 Sheffield 41-2016
2125 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2126 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2127 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2128 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2129 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2130 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2131 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2132 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2133 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2134 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2135 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2136 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2137 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2138 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2139 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2140 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2141 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2142 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2143 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2144 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2145 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2146 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2147 Stockholm Open 2016
2148 Club Tournament 40-2016
2149 La Carboneria 39-2016
2150 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2151 Czech Championship 39-2016
2152 Copenhagen Open 2016
2153 Stuttgart 2016
2154 Swindon 39-2016
2155 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2156 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2157 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2158 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2159 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2160 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2161 Cup of Rivne 2016
2162 Belfast Open 2016
2163 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2164 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2165 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2166 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2167 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2168 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2169 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2170 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2171 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2172 Zory 38-2016
2173 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2174 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2175 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2176 Cornish Open 37-2016
2177 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2178 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2179 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2180 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2181 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2182 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2183 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2184 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2185 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2186 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2187 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2188 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2189 Northern 36-2016
2190 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2191 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2192 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2193 Scottish League 36-2016
2194 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2195 Torneo di Este 2016
2196 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2197 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2198 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2199 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2200 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2201 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2202 Moravian Open 35-2016
2203 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2204 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2205 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2206 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2207 MSO Open 35-2016
2208 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2209 Nami Go 35-2016
2210 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2211 eGoban Cup 2016
2212 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2213 Naisten SM 2016
2214 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2215 Zomergo 2016
2216 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2217 Odense August 2016
2218 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2219 Arundel 34-2016
2220 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2221 Tallinn 2016
2222 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2223 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2224 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2225 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2226 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2227 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2228 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2229 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2230 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2231 Scottish League 33-2016
2232 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2233 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2234 Kyiv Summer 2016
2235 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2236 Kylma Kivi 2016
2237 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2238 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2239 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2240 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2241 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2242 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2243 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2244 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2245 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2246 Open de Lisboa 2016
2247 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2248 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2249 Moletu taure 2016
2250 Moletai Rapid 2016
2251 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2252 Serbian Cup 2016
2253 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2254 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2255 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2256 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2257 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2258 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2259 Go Camp 2016
2260 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2261 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2262 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2263 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2264 La Carboneria 27-2016
2265 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2266 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2267 Scottish League 27-2016
2268 GGT2016
2269 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2270 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2271 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2272 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2273 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2274 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2275 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2276 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2277 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2278 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2279 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2280 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2281 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2282 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2283 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2284 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2285 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2286 Welsh Open 25-2016
2287 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2288 Club tournament 25-2016
2289 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2290 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2291 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2292 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2293 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2294 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2295 Durham 24-2016
2296 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2297 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2298 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2299 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2300 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2301 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2302 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2303 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2304 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2305 Csiki Cup 2016
2306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2307 Scottish Open 22-2016
2308 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2309 Challengers 22-2016
2310 Odense Summer 2016
2311 Semifinala CN 2016
2312 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2313 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2314 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2315 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2316 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2317 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2318 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2319 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2320 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2321 Tartu Spring 2016
2322 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2323 Strasbourg2016
2324 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2325 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2326 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2327 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2328 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2329 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2330 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2331 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2332 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2333 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2334 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2335 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2336 Kidocup Main 2016
2337 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2338 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2339 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2340 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2341 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2342 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2343 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2344 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2345 Moletai 2016
2346 Croatia Open 19-2016
2347 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2348 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2349 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2350 Scottish League 19-2016
2351 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2352 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2353 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2354 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2355 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2356 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2357 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2358 La Carboneria 19-2016
2359 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2360 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2361 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2362 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2363 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2364 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2365 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2366 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2367 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2368 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2369 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2370 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2371 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2372 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2373 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2374 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2375 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2376 Candidates 18-2016
2377 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2378 CN Tineret 2016
2379 Club tournament 17-2016
2380 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2381 Danish Championship 2016
2382 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2383 Oslo Open 2016
2384 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2385 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2386 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2387 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2388 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2389 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2390 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2391 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2392 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2393 Ascona 2016
2394 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2395 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2396 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2397 Martinicup 17-2016
2398 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2399 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2400 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2401 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2402 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2403 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2404 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2405 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2406 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2407 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2408 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2409 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2410 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2411 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2412 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2413 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2414 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2415 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2416 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2417 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2418 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2419 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2420 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2421 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2422 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2423 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2424 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2425 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2426 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2427 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2428 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2429 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2430 Good mood 16-2016
2431 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2432 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2433 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2434 Fredericia Spring 2016
2435 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2436 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2437 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2438 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2439 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2440 Apeldoorn 2016
2441 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2442 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2443 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2444 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2445 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2446 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2447 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2448 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2449 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2450 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2451 British Open 14-2016
2452 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2453 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2454 District Groningen 14-2016
2455 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2456 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2457 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2458 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2459 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2460 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2461 Go Festival 13-2016
2462 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2463 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2464 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2465 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2466 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2467 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2468 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2469 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2470 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2471 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2472 Nordic Championships 2016
2473 Club Tournament 12-2016
2474 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2475 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2476 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2477 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2478 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2479 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2480 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2481 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2482 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2483 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2484 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2485 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2486 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2487 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2489 OPEN IGC 2016
2490 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2491 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2492 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2493 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2494 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2495 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2496 Nikorai do 12-2016
2497 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2498 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2499 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2500 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2501 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2502 Trigantius 11-2016
2503 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2504 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2505 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2506 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2507 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2508 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2509 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2510 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2511 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2512 Skye 10-2016
2513 Dragon Cup 2016
2514 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2515 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2516 La Carboneria 10-2016
2517 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2518 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2519 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2520 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2521 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2522 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2523 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2524 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2525 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2526 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2527 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2528 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2529 Odense Winter 2016
2530 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2531 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2532 Kido Cup 08-2016
2533 Foras 2016
2534 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2535 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2536 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2537 La Carboneria 08-2016
2538 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2539 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2540 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2541 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2542 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2543 La Carboneria 07-2016
2544 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2545 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2546 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2549 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2550 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2551 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2552 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2553 Helsinki Open 2016
2554 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2555 Good mood 06-2016
2556 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2557 Haags Toernooi 2016
2558 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2559 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2560 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2561 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2562 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2563 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2564 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2565 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2566 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2567 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2568 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2569 Hana Cup 05-2016
2570 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2571 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2572 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2573 La Carboneria 04-2016
2574 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2575 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2576 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2577 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2578 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2579 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2580 Maidenhead 03-2016
2581 Essen 2016
2582 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2583 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2584 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2585 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2586 Trys karaliai 2016
2587 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2588 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2589 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2590 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2591 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2592 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2593 Jusandan 02-2016
2594 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2595 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2596 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2597 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2598 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2599 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2600 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2601 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2602 London Open 01-2016
2603 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2604 Club tournament 01-2016
2605 Restart of EuroGoTV
2606 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2607 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2608 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2609 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2610 Close to be back online!!
2611 And....will we be back?!!
2612 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2613 Challengers 22-2015
2614 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2615 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2616 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2617 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2618 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2619 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2620 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2621 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2622 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2623 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2624 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2625 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2626 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2627 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2628 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2629 Chinese National Team Championship results
2630 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2631 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2632 Bracknell 21-2015
2633 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2634 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2635 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2636 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2637 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2638 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2639 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2640 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2641 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2642 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2643 Swedish Championships 2015
2644 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2645 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2646 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2647 La Carboneria 20-2015
2648 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2649 XVIII Madrid 2015
2650 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2651 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2652 Chinese National Team Championship
2653 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2654 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2655 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2656 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2657 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2658 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2659 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2660 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2661 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2662 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2663 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2664 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2665 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2666 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2667 GLOBIS Cup and more
2668 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2669 Apeldoorn 2015
2670 Candidates 19-2015
2671 Danish Championship 2015
2672 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2673 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2674 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2675 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2676 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2677 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2678 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2679 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2680 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2681 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2682 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2683 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2684 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2685 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2686 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2687 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2688 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2689 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2690 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2691 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2692 Oslo Open 2015
2693 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2694 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2695 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2696 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2697 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2698 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2700 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2701 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2702 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2703 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2704 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2705 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2706 Open EPFL 2015
2707 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2708 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2709 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2710 Fredericia Spring 2015
2711 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2712 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2713 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2714 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2715 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2716 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2717 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2718 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2719 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2720 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2721 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2722 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2723 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2724 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2725 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2726 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2727 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2728 Club Tournament 16-2015
2729 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2730 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2731 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2732 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2733 GO Open Plzen 2015
2734 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2735 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2736 Oulun Kevat 2015
2737 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2738 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2739 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2740 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2741 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2742 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2743 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2744 Nordic Championship 2015
2745 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2746 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2747 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2748 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2749 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2750 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2751 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2752 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2753 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2754 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2755 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2756 Go Festival 14-2015
2757 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2758 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2759 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2760 British Open 14-2015
2761 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2762 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2763 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2764 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2765 3la 13-2015
2766 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2767 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2768 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2769 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2770 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2771 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2772 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2773 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2775 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2776 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2777 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2778 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2779 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2780 Erlangen 2015
2781 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2782 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2783 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2784 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2785 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2786 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2787 Club Tournament 13-2015
2788 GO for Luzern 2015
2789 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2790 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2791 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2792 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2793 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2794 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2795 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2796 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2797 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2798 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2799 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2800 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2801 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2802 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2803 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2804 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2805 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2806 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2807 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2808 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2809 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2810 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2811 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2812 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2813 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2814 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2815 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2816 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2817 Betting on the next move is back!
2818 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2819 La Carboneria 11-2015
2820 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2821 Trigantius 11-2015
2822 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2823 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2824 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2825 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2826 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2827 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2828 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2829 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2830 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2831 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2832 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2833 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2834 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2835 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2836 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2837 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2838 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2839 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2840 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2841 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2842 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2843 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2844 La Carboneria 09-2015
2845 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2846 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2847 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2848 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2849 Kido Cup 09-2015
2850 Club Tournament 09-2015
2851 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2852 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2853 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2854 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2855 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2856 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2857 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2858 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2859 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2860 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2861 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2862 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2863 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2864 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2865 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2866 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2867 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2868 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2869 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2870 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2871 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2872 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2873 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2874 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2875 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2876 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2877 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2878 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2879 Club Tournament 07-2015
2880 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2881 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2882 EGF Academy
2883 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2884 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2885 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2886 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2887 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2888 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2889 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2890 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2891 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2892 NOW LIVE
2893 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2894 Larix-2015
2895 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2896 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2897 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2898 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2899 13th TIS 06-2015
2900 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2901 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2902 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2903 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2904 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2905 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2906 Odense New Year 2015
2907 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2908 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2909 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2910 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2911 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2912 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2913 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2914 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2915 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2916 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2917 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2918 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2919 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2920 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2921 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2922 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2923 Maidenhead 05-2015
2924 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2925 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2926 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2927 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2928 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2929 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2930 New Improved Search Function
2931 Jusandan 2015
2932 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2933 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2934 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2935 Torneo della Befana 2015
2936 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2937 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2938 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2939 2015 Irish championship league
2940 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2941 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2942 Essen 2015
2943 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2944 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2945 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2946 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2947 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2948 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2949 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2950 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2951 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2952 London Open 01-2015
2953 Club tournament 01-2015
2954 2015
2955 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2956 La Carboneria 01-2014
2957 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2958 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2959 New Year tournament 01-2014
2960 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2961 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2962 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2963 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2964 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2965 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2966 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2967 2014 Li Min Cup
2968 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2969 AGOCA League 52-2014
2970 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2971 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2972 La Carboneria 52-2014
2973 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2974 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2975 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2976 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2977 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2978 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2979 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2980 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2981 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2982 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2983 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2984 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2985 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2986 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2987 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2988 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2989 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2990 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2991 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2992 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2993 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2994 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2995 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2996 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2997 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2998 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2999 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3000 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3001 Czech Female Championship 2014
3002 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3003 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3004 Italian Championship 2014
3005 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3006 Paris Meijin A 2014
3007 Paris Meijin B 2014
3008 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3009 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3010 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3011 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3012 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3013 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3014 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3015 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3016 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3017 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3018 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3019 South London: teachers 50-2014
3020 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3021 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3022 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3023 Odense Christmas 2014
3024 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3025 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3026 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3027 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3028 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3029 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3030 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3031 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3032 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3033 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3034 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3035 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3036 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3037 La Carboneria 48-2014
3038 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3039 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3040 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3041 Mangafest 2014
3042 Gothenburg Open 2014
3043 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3044 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3045 Turku Championship 48-2014
3046 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3047 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3048 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3049 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3050 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3051 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3052 Club tournament 47-2014
3053 La Carboneria 47-2014
3054 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3055 Three Peaks 47-2014
3056 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3057 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3058 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3059 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3060 City Championship 47-2014
3061 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3062 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3063 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3064 Salzburg2014
3065 Kauno taure 2014
3066 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3067 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3068 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3069 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3070 Letchworth 46-2014
3071 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3072 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3073 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3074 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3075 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3076 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3077 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3078 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3079 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3080 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3081 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3082 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3083 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3084 Fredericia Open 2014
3085 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3086 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3087 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3088 Wessex 44-2014
3089 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3090 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3091 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3092 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3093 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3094 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3095 Brussels 2014
3096 Oulun Syksy 2014
3097 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3098 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3099 La Carboneria 44-2014
3100 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3101 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3102 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3103 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3104 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3105 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3106 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3107 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3108 Open Porto 2014
3109 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3110 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3111 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3112 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3113 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3114 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3115 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3116 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3117 Tenuki 2014
3118 Slovenian Championship 2014
3119 Club Tournament 42-2014
3120 BGA Title Match 2014
3121 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3122 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3123 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3124 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3125 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3126 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3127 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3128 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3129 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3130 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3131 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3132 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3133 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3134 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3135 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3136 European Student Go Championship 2014
3137 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3138 Helsinki Casual 2014
3139 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3140 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3141 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3142 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3143 Club Tournament 41-2014
3144 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3145 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3146 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3147 Man v Machine
3148 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3149 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3150 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3151 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3152 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3153 Swindon 40-2014
3154 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3155 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3156 Cup of Rivne 2014
3157 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3158 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3159 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3160 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3161 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3162 Zurich Tournament 2014
3163 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3164 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3165 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3168 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3169 Shropshire 39-2014
3170 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3171 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3172 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3173 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3174 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3175 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3176 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3177 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3178 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3179 Cornish Open 38-2014
3180 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3181 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3182 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3183 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3184 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3185 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3186 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3187 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3188 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3189 Northern 37-2014
3190 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3191 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3192 City Day 37-2014
3193 Odense Harvest 2014
3194 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3195 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3196 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3197 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3198 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3199 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3200 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3201 International Go Cup 37-2014
3202 Mangalia open 36-2014
3203 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3204 EZERAI 2014
3205 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3206 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3207 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3208 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3209 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3210 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3211 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3212 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3213 Belfast 2014
3214 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3215 MSO Open 35-2014
3216 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3217 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3218 Stockholm Open 2014
3219 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3220 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3221 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3222 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3223 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3224 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3225 Zomergo_2014
3226 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3227 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3228 2014 August Tournament
3229 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3230 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3231 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3232 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3233 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3234 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3235 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3236 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3237 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3238 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3239 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3240 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3241 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3242 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3243 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3244 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3245 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3246 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3247 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3248 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3249 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3250 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3251 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3252 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3253 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3254 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3255 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3256 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3257 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3258 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3259 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3260 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3261 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3262 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3263 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3264 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3265 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3266 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3267 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3268 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3269 Part 2
3270 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3271 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3272 2014 July Tournament
3273 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3274 Croatian open go championship 2014
3275 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3276 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3277 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3278 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3279 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3280 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3281 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3282 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3283 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3284 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3285 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3286 CPT2014Amstelveen
3287 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3288 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3289 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3290 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3291 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3292 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3293 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3294 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3295 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3296 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3297 Czech Championship 27-2014
3298 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3299 IGA Correspondence Championship
3300 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3301 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3302 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3303 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3304 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3305 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3306 Club Tournament 26-2014
3307 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3308 Welsh Open 26-2014
3309 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3310 EWGC 2014
3311 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3312 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3313 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3314 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3315 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3316 Vienna 2014
3317 Durham 25-2014
3318 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3319 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3320 Iron Man 2014
3321 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3322 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3323 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3324 Club Tournament 24-2014
3325 Open Lisboa 2014
3326 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3327 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3328 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3329 Kidocup 2014-Main
3330 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3331 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3332 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3333 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3334 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3335 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3336 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3337 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3338 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3339 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3340 Swedish Championship 2014
3341 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3342 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3343 Club Tournament 23-2014
3344 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3345 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3346 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3347 Victory Cup 23-2014
3348 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3349 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3350 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3351 Scottish Open 22-2014
3352 Challengers 22-2014
3353 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3354 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3355 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3356 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3357 Apeldoorn 2014
3358 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3359 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3360 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3361 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3362 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3363 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3364 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3365 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3366 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3367 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3368 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3369 La Carboneria 21-2014
3370 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3371 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3372 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3373 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3374 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3375 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3376 Freiburg 2014
3377 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3378 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3379 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3380 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3381 Open IGC 2014
3382 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3383 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3384 Danish Championship 2014
3385 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3386 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3387 XVII Madrid 2014
3388 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3389 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3390 Bracknell 20-2014
3391 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3392 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3393 Oslo Open 2014
3394 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3395 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3396 La Carboneria 19-2014
3397 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3398 Candidates 19-2014
3399 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3400 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3401 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3402 Go for Luzern 2014
3403 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3404 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3405 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3406 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3407 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3408 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3409 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3410 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3411 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3412 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3413 Club Tournament 18-2014
3414 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3415 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3416 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3417 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3418 Martinicup 17-2014
3419 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3420 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3421 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3422 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3423 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3424 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3425 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3426 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3427 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3428 Nordic Championship 2014
3429 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3430 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3431 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3432 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3433 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3434 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3435 Tournaments coming up
3436 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3437 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3438 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3439 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3440 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3441 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3442 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3443 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3444 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3446 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3447 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3448 Tula Cup 15-2014
3449 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3450 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3451 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3452 Antwerpen 2014
3453 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3454 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3455 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3456 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3457 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3458 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3459 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3460 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3461 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3462 La Carboneria 15-2014
3463 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3464 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3465 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3466 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3467 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3468 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3469 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3470 Birmingham 14-2014
3471 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3472 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3473 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3474 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3475 La Carboneria 13-2014
3476 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3477 Kani6 2014
3478 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3479 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3480 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3481 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3482 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3483 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3484 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3485 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3486 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3487 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3488 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3489 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3491 Skye 12-2014
3492 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3493 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3494 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3495 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3496 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3497 Vasteras Open 2014
3498 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3499 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3500 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3501 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3502 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3503 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3504 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3505 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3506 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3507 Trigantius 11-2014
3508 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3509 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3510 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3511 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3512 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3513 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3514 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3515 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3516 Go Festival 10-2014
3517 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3518 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3519 British Open 10-2014
3520 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3521 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3522 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3523 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3524 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3525 La Carboneria 09-2014
3526 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3527 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3528 Kido Cup 09-2014
3529 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3530 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3531 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3532 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3533 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3534 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3535 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3536 La Carboneria 08-2014
3537 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3538 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3539 2014 Confucius Cup
3540 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3541 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3542 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3543 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3544 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3545 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3546 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3547 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3548 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3549 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3550 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3551 Haags Toernooi 2014
3552 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3553 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3554 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3555 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3556 12th TIS 07-2014
3557 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3558 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3559 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3560 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3561 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3562 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3563 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3564 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3565 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3566 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3567 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3568 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3569 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3570 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3571 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3572 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3573 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3574 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3575 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3576 Odense Winter 05-2014
3577 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3578 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3579 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3580 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3581 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3582 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3583 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3584 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3585 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3586 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3587 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3588 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3589 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3590 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3591 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3592 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3593 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3594 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3595 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3596 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3597 La Carboneria 04-2014
3598 Trys Karaliai 2014
3599 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3600 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3601 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3602 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3603 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3604 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3605 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3606 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3607 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3608 Maidenhead 04-2014
3609 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3610 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3611 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3612 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3613 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3614 Torneo Befana 2014
3615 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3616 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3617 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3618 British Open Now Open to All
3619 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3620 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3621 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3622 London Open 01-2014
3623 Takapotku Open 2014
3624 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3625 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3626 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3627 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3628 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3629 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3630 Club tournament 01-2014
3631 British Open Not So Open
3632 Udine2013
3633 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3634 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3635 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3636 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3637 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3638 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3639 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3640 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3641 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3642 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3643 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3644 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3645 La Carboneria 52-2013
3646 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3647 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3648 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3649 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3650 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3651 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3652 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3653 Odense Christmas 2013
3654 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3655 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3656 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3657 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3658 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3659 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3660 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3661 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3662 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3663 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3664 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3665 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3666 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3667 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3668 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3669 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3670 2013 South London double kyu
3671 2013 South London mid kyu
3672 2013 South London top kyu
3673 2013 South London teachers tournament
3674 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3675 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3676 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3677 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3678 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3679 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3680 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3681 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3682 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3683 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3684
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3685 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3686 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3687 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3688 Coventry 49-2013
3689 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3690 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3691 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3692 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3693 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3694 BGA Title Match 2013
3695 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3696 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3697 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3698 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3699 week 48 live TV events
3700 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3701 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3702 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3703 La Carboneria 48-2013
3704 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3705 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3706 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3707 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3708 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3709 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3710 week 47 2013 live TV events
3711 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3712 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3713 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3714 City Championship 47-2013
3715 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3716 Three Peaks 47-2013
3717 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3718 Gladiatore 2013
3719 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3720 League of Legends
3721 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3722 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3723 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3724 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3725 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3726 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3727 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3728 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3729 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3730 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3731 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3732 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3733 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3734 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3735 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3736 Study Tournament 46-2013
3737 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3738 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3739 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3740 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3741 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3742 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3743 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3744 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3745 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3746 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3747 European Go Student Championship 2013
3748 Gothenburg Open 2013
3749 Helsinki Casual 2013
3750 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3751 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3752 Open Porto 2013
3753 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3754 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3755 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3756 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3757 La Carboneria 44-2013
3758 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3759 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3760 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3761 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3762 Wessex 44-2013
3763 Belfast Open 2013
3764 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3765 Austrian Open 2013
3766 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3767 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3768 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3769 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3770 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3771 Tenuki 2013
3772 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3773 Slovenian Championship 2013
3774 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3775 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3776 Norwegian Championship 2013
3777 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3778 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3779 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3780 Mikulov Open 2013
3781 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3782 Indis 2013
3783 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3784 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3785 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3787 East Midlands 2013
3788 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3789 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3790 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3791 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3792 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3793 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3794 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3795 Czech Championship 2013
3796 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3797 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3798 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3799 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3800 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3801 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3802 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3803 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3804 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3805 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3806 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3807 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3808 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3809 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3810 Oulun Syksy 2013
3811 Board Games Festival 2013
3812 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3813 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3814 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3815 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3816 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3817 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3818 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3819 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3820 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3821 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3822 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3824 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3825 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3826 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3828 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3829 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3830 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3831 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3832 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3833 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3834 Cup of Perm 2013
3835 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3836 Shropshire 2013
3837 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3838 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3839 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3840 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3841 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3842 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3843 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3844 SM1-karsinta 2013
3845 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3846 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3847 Nuorten SM 2013
3848 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3849 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3850 City Day Tornament 2013
3851 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3852 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3853 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3854 Cornish Open 2013
3855 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3856 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3857 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3858 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3859 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3860 Russian Female Championship 2013
3861 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3862 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3863 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3864 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3865 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3866 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3867 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3868 Brno Tournament 2013
3869 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3870 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3871 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3872 Northern 2013
3873 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3874 Summer Tournament 2013
3875 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3876 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3877 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3878 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3879 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3880 MSO Open 2013
3881 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3882 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3883 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3884 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3885 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3886 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3887 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3888 Odense August 2013
3889 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3890 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3891 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3892 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3893 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3894 Pogo Open 2013
3895 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3896 World Youth Championship 2013
3897 Vladimir Open 2013
3898 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3899 Stockholm Open 2013
3900 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3901 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3902 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3903 Odesa Golden 2013
3904 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3905 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3906 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3907 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3908 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3909 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3910 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3911 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3912 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3913 Leksand Open 2013
3914 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3915 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3916 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3917 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3918 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3919 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3920 Samsung Cup 2013
3921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3922 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3923 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3924 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3925 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3926 District Groningen 2013
3927 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3928 Moyo Open 2013
3929 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3930 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3931 Russian Team Championship 2013
3932 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3933 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3935 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3936 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3937 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3938 Summer Go Camp 2013
3939 Milton Keynes 2013
3940 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3941 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3942 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3943 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3944 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3945 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3946 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3947 Kieler Turnier 2013
3948 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3949 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3950 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3951 Charlie Marlow 2013
3952 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3953 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3954 Romanian National Championship 2013
3955 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3956 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3957 Mangalia Open 2013
3958 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3959 Welsh Open 2013
3960 8th Marathon 2013
3961 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3962 Durham 2013
3963 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3964 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3965 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3966 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3967 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3968 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3969 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3970 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3971 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3972 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3973 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3974 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3975 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3976 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3977 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3978 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3979 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3980 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3981 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3982 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3983 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3984 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3985 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3986 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3987 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3988 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3989 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3990 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3991 Arundel 2013
3992 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3993 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3994 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3995 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3996 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3997 Cup of Rivne 2013
3998 Fredericia Open 2013
3999 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4000 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4001 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4002 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4003 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4004 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4005 Scottish Open 2013
4006 Challengers 2013
4007 Apeldoorn 2013
4008 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4009 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4010 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4011 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4013 Championship of Perm 2013
4014 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4015 Kido Cup 2013
4016 Go in Duketown 2013
4017 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4018 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4019 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4020 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4021 Open Lisboa 2013
4022 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4023 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4024 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4025 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4026 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4027 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4028 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4029 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4030 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4031 Swedish Championship 2013
4032 Teden Mladih 2013
4033 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4034 Bracknell 2013
4035 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4036 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4037 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4038 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4039 Amsterdam International 2013
4040 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4041 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4042 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4043 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4044 Young Masters League 2013
4045 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4046 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4047 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4048 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4049 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4050 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4051 Go for Luzern 2013
4052 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4053 Riga Open Go 2013
4054 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4055 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4056 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4057 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4058 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4059 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4060 Martinicup 2013
4061 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4062 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4063 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4064 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4065 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4066 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4067 Danish Championship 2013
4068 Spring tournament 2013
4069 MSU Go Championship-2013
4070 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4071 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4072 Birmingham 2013
4073 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4074 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4075 Oslo Open 2013
4076 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4077 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4078 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4079 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4080 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4081 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4082 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4083 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4084 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4085 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4086 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4087 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4088 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4089 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4090 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4091 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4092 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4093 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4094 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4095 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4096 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4097 Go Open Plzen 2013
4098 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4099 British Open 2013
4100 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4101 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4102 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4103 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4104 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4105 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4106 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4107 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4108 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4109 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4110 Avignon Tournament 2013
4111 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4112 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4113 Go Festival 2013
4114 Passover Tournament 2013
4115 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4116 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4117 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4118 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4119 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4120 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4121 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4122 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4123 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4124 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4125 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4126 Handicap Tournament 2013
4127 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4128 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4129 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4130 Oulun Kevat 2013
4131 rovnodennost 2013
4132 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4133 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4134 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4135 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4136 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4137 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4138 go7ix 2013
4139 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4140 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4141 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4142 British Youth Championship 2013
4143 Paris tournament 2013
4144 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4145 Cup of Tula 2013
4146 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4147 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4148 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4149 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4150 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4151 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4152 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4153 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4154 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4155 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4156 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4157 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4158 Trigantius 2013
4159 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4160 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4161 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4162 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4163 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4164 Fredericia Spring 2013
4165 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4166 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4167 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4168 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4169 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4170 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4171 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4172 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4173 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4174 2013 Confucius Cup
4175 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4176 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4177 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4178 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4179 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4180 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4181 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4182 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4183 Oxford Ladder 2013
4184 Blansko Tournament 2013
4185 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4186 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4187 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4188 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4189 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4190 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4191 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4192 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4193 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4194 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4195 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4196 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4197 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4198 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4199 Vasteras Open 2013
4200 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4201 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4202 Cassovia Cup 2013
4203 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4204 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4205 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4206 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4207 FORAS 2013
4208 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4209 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4210 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4211 Tiger beats Miffy
4212 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4213 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4214 Cheshire Open 2013
4215 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4216 Winner`s sonata 2013
4217 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4218 Haags Toernooi 2013
4219 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4220 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4221 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4222 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4223 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4224 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4225 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4226 Festival Lariks 2013
4227 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4228 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4229 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4230 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4231 Odense Winter 2013
4232 Antony Tournament 2013
4233 Orsay Tournament 2013
4234 National Veteran Championship 2013
4235 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4236 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4237 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4238 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4239 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4240 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4241 Dutch Championship 2013
4242 Maidenhead 2013
4243 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4244 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4245 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4246 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4247 Winter Tournament 2013
4248 Jusandan 2013
4249 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4250 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4251 Wintergo 2012 2013
4252 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4253 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4254 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4255 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4256 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4257 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4258 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4259 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4260 Trys Karaliai 2013
4261 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4262 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4263 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4264 Essen 2013
4265 Decin Tournament 2013
4266 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4267 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4268 Torneo della Befana 2013
4269 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4270 La Carboneria 2013
4271 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4272 London Open 2013
4273 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4274 2013
4275 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4276 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4277 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4278 SM-finaali 2012
4279 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4280 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4281 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4282 GO7 Rapid 2012
4283 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4284 .Three dragons. 2012
4285 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4286 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4287 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4288 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4289 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4290 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4291 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4292 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4293 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4294 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4295 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4296 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4297 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4298 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4299 Championship of Karelia 2012
4300 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4301 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4302 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4303 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4304 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4305 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4306 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4307 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4308 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4309 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4310 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4311 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4312 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4313 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4314 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4315 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4316 David 2012
4317 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4318 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4319 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4320 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4321 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4322 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4323 Go Baron Finals Match
4324 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4325 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4326 38th Serbian championship 2012
4327 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4328 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4329 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4330 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4331 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4332 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4333 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4334 Polish Championship League 2012
4335 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4336 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4337 Coventry 2012
4338 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4339 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4340 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4341 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4342 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4343 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4344 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4345 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4346 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4347 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4348 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4349 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4350 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4351 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4352 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4353 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4354 UCC Open 2012
4355 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4356 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4357 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4358 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4359 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4360 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4361 Three Peaks 2012
4362 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4363 17th November Tournament 2012
4364 Il Gladiatore 2012
4365 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4366 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4367 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4368 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4369 On cherche un traducteur.
4370 Autumn Tournament 2012
4371 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4372 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4373 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4374 Austrian Open 2012
4375 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4376 Odense November 2012
4377 Berlin Go Week 2012
4378 Goeteborg Open 2012
4379 Oulun Syksy 2012
4380 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4381 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4382 Wessex 2012
4383 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4384 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4385 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4386 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4387 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4388 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4389 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4390 Salzburg 2012
4391 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4392 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4393 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4394 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4395 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4396 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4397 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4398 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4399 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4400 Palava Tournament 2012
4401 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4402 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4403 East Midlands 2012
4404 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4405 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4406 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4407 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4408 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4409 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4410 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4411 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4412 Norwegian Championship 2012
4413 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4414 Czech Female Championship 2012
4415 Czech Go Championship 2012
4416 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4417 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4418 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4419 Shodan Trophy 2012
4420 "Crow in a starry sky"
4421 Open Porto 2012
4422 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4423 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4424 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4425 Slovenian Championship 2012
4426 Board Games Festival 2012
4427 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4428 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4429 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4430 ProGO match- sept 2012
4431 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4432 Israeli Championship 2012
4433 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4434 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4435 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4436 Shropshire 2012
4437 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4438 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4439 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4440 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4441 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4442 Swindon 2012
4443 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4444 BGA Title Match 2012
4445 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4446 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4447 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4448 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4449 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4450 Cornish Open 2012
4451 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4452 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4453 Visegrad tour 2012
4454 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4455 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4456 Helsinki Casual 2012
4457 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4458 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4459 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4460 Northern 2012
4461 Campionato italiano 2012
4462 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4463 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4464 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4465 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4466 SM1-karsinta 2012
4467 European Female Championship 2012
4468 European Cup 2012
4469 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4470 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4471 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4472 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4473 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4474 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4475 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4476 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4477 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4478 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4479 Summer Tournament 2012
4480 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4481 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4482 Zurich 2012
4483 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4484 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4485 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4486 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4487 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4488 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4489 Russian Female Championship 2012
4490 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4491 MSO Open 2012
4492 Russian Women Championship
4493 Interview with Andrew Kay
4494 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4495 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4496 French Open Championship 2012
4497 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4498 Taiwanese Go stars
4499 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4500 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4501 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4502 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4503 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4504 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4505 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4506 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4507 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4508 Trickmove of the year!
4509 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4510 Lai Yu-Cheng
4511 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4512 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4513 WMSG 2012 day 3
4514 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4515 WMSG 2012 day 2
4516 WMSG 2012 day 1
4517 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4518 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4519 Interview with Jan Simara
4520 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4521 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4522 Altay Cup 2012
4523 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4524 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4525 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4526 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4527 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4528 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4529 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4530 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4531 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4532 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4533 TurkuGP 2012
4534 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4535 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4536 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4537 Moyo Open 2012
4538 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4539 Oulun Kesa 2012
4540 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4541 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4542 Bergen Open 2012
4543 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4544 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4545 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4546 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4547 Youth Go Camp 2012
4548 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4549 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4550 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4551 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4552 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4553 Russian Team Championship 2012
4554 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4555 Romanian Summer camp
4556 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4557 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4558 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4559 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4560 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4561 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4562 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4563 Freiburg 2012
4564 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4565 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4566 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4567 Milton Keynes 2012
4568 Leksand Open 2012
4569 Welsh Open 2012
4570 Graz 2012
4571 Durham 2012
4572 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4573 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4574 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4575 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4576 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4577 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4578 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4579 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4580 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4581 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4582 Takapotku Open 2012
4583 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4584 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4585 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4586 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4587 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4588 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4589 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4590 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4591 Cup of Rivne 2012
4592 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4593 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4594 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4595 Open Lx 2012
4596 Hungarian GP 2012
4597 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4598 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4599 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4600 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4601 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4602 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4603 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4604 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4605 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4606 Challengers 2012
4607 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4608 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4609 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4610 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4611 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4612 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4613 European Pair Go Championship
4614 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4615 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4616 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4617 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4618 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4619 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4620 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4621 Galway Tournament 2012
4622 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4623 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4624 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4625 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4626 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4627 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4628 Kidocup 2012
4629 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4630 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4631 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4632 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4633 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4634 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4635 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4636 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4637 Swedish Championship 2012
4638 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4639 Turniej Majowy 2012
4640 Scottish Open 2012
4641 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4642 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4643 Bracknell 2012
4644 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4645 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4646 Vetruse Cup 2012
4647 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4648 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4649 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4650 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4651 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4652 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4653 San Marino CON 2012
4654 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4655 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4656 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4657 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4658 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4659 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4660 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4661 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4662 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4663 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4664 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4665 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4666 Tartu Spring 2012
4667 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4668 Candidates 2012
4669 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4670 Britain seeks new leader
4671 Apeldoorn 2012
4672 Danish Championship 2012
4673 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4674 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4675 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4676 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4677 3. Giessener T19 2012
4678 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4679 Young Masters League 2012
4680 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4681 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4682 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4683 Oslo Open 2012
4684 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4685 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4686 Porfirion Cup 2012
4687 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4688 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4689 V.Valek memorial 2012
4690 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4691 British Open 2012
4692 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4693 Martinicup 2012
4694 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4695 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4696 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4697 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4698 Spring Tournament 2012
4699 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4700 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4701 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4702 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4703 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4704 Side Tournament 2012
4705 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4706 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4707 Slovenian open 2012
4708 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4709 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4710 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4711 Passover Tournament 2012
4712 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4713 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4714 2012 Canadian Open
4715 Nordic Championship 2012
4716 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4717 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4718 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4719 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4720 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4721 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4722 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4723 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4724 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4725 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4726 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4727 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4728 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4729 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4730 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4731 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4732 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4733 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4734 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4735 Go Open Plzen 2012
4736 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4737 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4738 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4739 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4740 Arundel 2012
4741 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4742 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4743 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4744 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4745 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4746 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4747 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4748 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4749 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4750 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4751 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4752 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4753 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4754 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4755 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4756 Next tournaments in France
4757 British Youth Championship 2012
4758 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4759 Skye 2012
4760 Ishi Open 2012
4761 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4762 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4763 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4764 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4765 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4766 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4767 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4768 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4769 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4770 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4771 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4772 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4773 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4774 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4775 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4776 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4777 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4778 Trigantius 2012
4779 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4780 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4781 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4782 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4783 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4784 Black Stone 2012
4785 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4786 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4787 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4788 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4789 2012 Confucius Cup
4790 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4791 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4792 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4793 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4794 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4795 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4796 Kido Cup 2012
4797 Poznan Casual 2012
4798 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4799 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4800 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4801 Oxford Ladder 2012
4802 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4803 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4804 World Student Championship 2012
4805 Blansko Tournament 2012
4806 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4807 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4808 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4809 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4810 Nottingham 2012
4811 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4812 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4813 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4814 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4815 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4816 zjAva 2012
4817 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4818 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4819 Oxford 2012
4820 FORAS 2012
4821 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4822 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4823 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4824 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4825 Cheshire Open 2012
4826 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4827 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4828 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4829 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4830 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4831 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4832 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4833 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4834 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4835 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4836 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4837 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4838 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4839 EYGC 2012
4840 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4841 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4842 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4843 Winter`s sonata 2012
4844 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4845 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4846 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4847 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4848 Bydgoszcz 2012
4849 Dutch Championship 2012
4850 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4851 Some news from France
4852 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4853 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4854 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4855 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4856 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4857 Warszawa 2012
4858 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4859 2011 British Small Board Championship
4860 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4861 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4862 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4863 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4864 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4865 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4866 National Veteran Championship 2012
4867 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4868 Essen 2012
4869 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4870 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4871 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4872 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4873 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4874 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4875 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4876 Club Tournament 2012
4877 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4878 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4879 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4880 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4881 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4882 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4883 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4884 Black Stone 1-2012
4885 Trys Karaliai 2012
4886 La Carboneria 2012
4887 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4888 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4889 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4890 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4891 London Open 2011
4892 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4893 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4894 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4895 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4896 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4897 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4898 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4899 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4900 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4901 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4902 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4903 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4904 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4905 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4906 Legends Cadiz 2011
4907 The 2011 Oporto Open
4908 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4909 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4910 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4911 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4912 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4913 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4914 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4915 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4916 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4917 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4918 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4919 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4920 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4921 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4922 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4923 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4924 Arnhem 2011
4925 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4926 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4927 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4928 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4929 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4930 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4931 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4932 17th November Tournament 2011
4933 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4934 Antony Club 2011
4935 Berliner Kranich 2011
4936 German Go Championship 2011
4937 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4938 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4939 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4940 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4941 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4942 Denkstation 2011
4943 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4944 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4945 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4946 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4947 La Carboneria 2011
4948 Coventry 2011
4949 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4950 Go to Innovation 2011
4951 Three Peaks 2011
4952 .Three dragons. 2011
4953 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4954 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4955 Black Stone 11-2011
4956 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4957 Hungarian Open 2011
4958 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4959 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4960 Team championships round 3
4961 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4962 Club Tournament 2011
4963 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4964 Goteborg Open 2011
4965 Styrian Masters 2011
4966 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4967 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4968 Finnish Championship League 2011
4969 Berlin Go-week 2011
4970 East Midlands 2011
4971 Bydgoszcz 2011
4972 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4973 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4974 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4975 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4976 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4977 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4978 Brussels tournament 2011
4979 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4980 Wessex 2011
4981 Championship of Karelia 2011
4982 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4983 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4984 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4985 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4986 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4987 Black Stone 2011
4988 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4989 Balma Tournament 2011
4990 Oulun Syksy 2011
4991 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4992 Norwegian Championship 2011
4993 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4994 Palava Tournament 2011
4995 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4996 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4997 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4998 Copenhagen Open 2011
4999 European Students Championship 2011
5000 Salzburg 2011
5001 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5002 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5003 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5004 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5005 High Noon 2011
5006 Shodan Tournament 2011
5007 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5008 Israeli Championship 2011
5009 clubs under attack
5010 Board games festival 2011
5011 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5012 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5013 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5014 Go commercial
5015 Slovenian Championship 2011
5016 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5017 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5018 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5019 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5020 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5021 Poznan Casual 2011
5022 Shrewsbury 2011
5023 Insei League results: September, 2011
5024 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5025 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5026 EWGC Side Open 2011
5027 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5028 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5029 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5030 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5031 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5032 Autumn Tournament 2011
5033 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5034 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5035 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5036 Linkoeping Open 2011
5037 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5039 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5040 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5041 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5042 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5043 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5044 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5045 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5046 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5047 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5048 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5049 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5050 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5051 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5052 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5053 Swindon 2011
5054 Helsinki Casual 2011
5055 Pause
5056 2011 British Go Championship
5057 Cornish Open 2011
5058 Northern 2011
5059 XI Torneo di Pisa
5060 Delfts toernooi 2011
5061 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5062 7. WIGO-Turnier
5063 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5064 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5065 French Open Championship 2011
5066 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5067 Brno 2011
5068 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5069 SportAccord European Preliminary
5070 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5071 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5072 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5073 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5074 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5075 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5076 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5077 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5078 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5079 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5080 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5081 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5082 Single, hot and ........
5083 Best Go-video ever
5084 The power of a 9p
5085 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5086 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5087 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5088 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5089 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5090 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5091 EGC and WYGC 2011
5092 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5093 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5094 several recent results 5-2011
5095 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5096 Vetruse Cup 2011
5097 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5098 Galway Open 2011
5099 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5100 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5101 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5102 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5103 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5104 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5105 Danish Championship 2011
5106 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5107 German Championship 2011 qualification
5108 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5109 Go for Luzern 2011
5110 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5111 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5112 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5113 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5114 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5115 Murugandi reviews
5116 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5117 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5118 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5119 Shusaku Cup 2011
5120 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5121 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5122 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5123 March Tournaments
5124 Nottingham 2011
5125 Bonn 2011
5126 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5127 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5128 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5129 several recent results
5130 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5131 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5132 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5133 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5134 Oxford 2011
5135 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5136 Takapotku Open 2011
5137 Weekend Jan 22-23
5138 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5139 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5140 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5141 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5142 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5143 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5144 Wanted: editors and journalists
5145 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5146 Berlin Go-week 2010
5147 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5148 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5149 Championship Weekend
5150 Shrewsbury
5151 September tournaments - A class
5152 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5153 Linkoeping Open 2010
5154 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5155 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5156 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5157 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5158 Helsinki Casual 2010
5159 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5160 Antwerp 2010
5161 Kido Cup 2010
5162 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5163 British Championship Game 1
5164 10th Pisa Tournament
5165 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5166 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5167 Frioul 2010
5168 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5169 French open championship
5170 Iasi Cup 2010
5171 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5172 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5173 Japanese rules...?
5174 The dangers of gambling
5175 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5176 Tesuji of the week
5177 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5178 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5179 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5180 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5181 Big Nick
5182 bad moves
5183 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5184 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5185 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5186 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5187 Funniest remark on KGS today
5188 The Finnish system
5189 did you know...?
5190 after round 3
5191 The Monkey Jump
5192 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5193 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5194 New faces top Pardubice Open
5195 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5196 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5197 Results 18-20 June 2010
5198 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5199 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5200 Some other results from last weekend
5201 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5202 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5203 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5204 Electronic Archive
5205 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5206 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5207 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5208 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5209 Romanian Cup 2010
5210 2010 British Championship
5211 Strasbourg tournament
5212 Swiss Championship 2010
5213 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5214 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5215 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5216 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5217 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5218 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5219 Why Go
5220 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5221 French Youth Championships 2010
5222 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5223 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5224 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5225 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5226 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5227 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5228 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5229 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5230 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5231 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5232 News from Milan, Italy
5233 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5234 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5235 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5236 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5237 Artem strongest student
5238 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5239 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5240 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5241 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5242 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5243 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5244 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5245 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5246 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5247 Novosibirsk Championship
5248 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5249 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5250 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5251 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5252 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5253 Facebook: friends from France first
5254 Some Saturday results
5255 Scottish Championship News
5256 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5257 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5258 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5259 Tampere: many already registred
5260 EGD broke new record
5261 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5262 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5263 Reports from Russia
5264 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5265 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5266 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5267 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5268 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5269 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5270 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5271 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5272 Ali leads KILL-A
5273 Ankara again
5274 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5275 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5276 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5277 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5278 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5279 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5280 Kay wins British Open
5281 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5282 Let my people go
5283 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5284 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5285 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5286 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5287 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5288 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5289 Facebook for feedback
5290 KGS trials new Graphics
5291 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5292 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5293 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5294 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5295 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5296 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5297 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5298 World Pair-go Championship
5299 Fred filmed WMSG
5300 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5301 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5302 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5303 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5304 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5305 Weekend results from all over Europe
5306 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5307 11th Go to Innovation
5308 Many messages on Facebook
5309 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5310 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5311 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5312 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5313 Facebook chasebook
5314 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5315 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5316 Macfadyen Skye High
5317 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5318 Clash in C class
5319 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5320 Terwey tops Castrop
5321 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5322 Bucuresti 179 school
5323 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5324 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5325 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5326 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5327 Bundesliga back to normal
5328 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5329 Belgian Championship, part 1
5330 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5331 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5332 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5333 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5334 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5335 Vit views of vital points
5336 Red roses for favourite friend
5337 Flowers for ladies today
5338 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5339 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5340 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5341 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5342 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5343 Fredda first in KILL-A
5344 Future Champs of Hungary
5345 Chen chopped Dresden
5346 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5347 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5348 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5349 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5350 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5351 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5352 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5353 Berlin is one of several new awards
5354 Three won three in Nottingham
5355 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5356 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5357 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5358 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5359 Record audience expected at KGS
5360 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5361 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5362 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5363 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5364 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5365 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5366 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5367 Cambridge wins British League
5368 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5369 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5370 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5371 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5372 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5373 Quarter of a century at Antony
5374 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5375 Youngest pro ever is female
5376 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5377 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5378 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5379 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5380 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5381 Metta takes Tortellino
5382 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5383 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5384 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5385 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5386 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5387 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5388 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5389 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5390 Go behind bars
5391 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5392 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5393 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5394 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5395 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5396 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5397 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5398 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5399 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5400 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5401 Pal Pandanet Prime
5402 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5403 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5404 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5405 Rengo Song Contest
5406 European Go Congress in Tampere
5407 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5408 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5409 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5410 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5411 Growth of Wintergo
5412 Chinese took over London
5413 Short Summary of Last Week
5414 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5415 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5416 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5417 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5418 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5419 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5420 Book review 3-4: same structure
5421 Book review 3: Kamakura
5422 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5423 X-mas number puzzle
5424 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5425 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5426 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5427 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5428 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5429 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5430 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5431 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5432 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5433 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5434 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5435 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5436 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5437 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5438 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5439 test
5440 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5441 Hungarian League
5442 Sunday December 13 - local results
5443 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5444 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5445 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5446 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5447 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5448 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5449 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5450 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5451 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5452 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5453 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5454 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5455 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5456 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5457 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5458 Secret of our style
5459 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5460 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5461 Oliver Wolf
5462 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5463 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5464 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5465 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5466 Pop Panda of Milano
5467 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5468 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5469 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5470 Mistrz Polski
5471 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5472 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5473 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5474 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5475 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5476 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5477 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5478 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5479 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5480 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5481 New: Life and Death channel
5482 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5483 Need for more reporters
5484 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5485 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5486 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5487 Wintergo will grow
5488 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5489 French Youth Congress
5490 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5491 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5492 Toulouse trashes to title
5493 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5494 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5495 Kido Cup
5496 Kölner Go-Turnier
5497 French GO Open Championship
5498 4 tournaments broadcasted
5499 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5500 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5501 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5502 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5503 FJ strikes again!
5504 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5505 Brabant 2008
5506 Joseki lessons part 2
5507 watch on fullscreen
5508 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5509 VIP-membership auto login
5510 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5511 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5512 Congress Champions 2008
5513 Naruto Reborn
5514 congress news 2008
5515 Naruto at the congress 2008
5516 Monkeys on a rock
5517 European Masters 2008
5518 Start European Go Congress 2008
5519 1000 members
5520 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5521 Tale about cats
5522 The European Masters 2007
5523 Vilach 2007
5524 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg