Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Pal Pandanet Prime

At the start of 2010, Pal Balogh (6d, HU) leads the Pandanet rankings with 55 points from five events.

The top-ten is dominated by players from Central Europe:

Ondrej Silt (CZ) 41 (5) is second , Christian Pop (RO) 37 (3) third, Csaba Mero (HU) 36 (4) fourth, Nikola Mitic (RS) 33 (4) fifth and Jan Simara (CZ) 30 (4) sixth.

Young Vanessa Wong (UK) is shared 7th with veteran Vladimir Danek (CZ) at 17 each, but Vanessa played only two where Vladimir needed three tournaments.

Finally, Herman Hiddema (NL) and Zou Jin (DE) won one tournament each: 15 points.

Every year, the season ends in Paris, during Eastern weekend. In between, three more tournaments are up - first in Finland.
placed by Peter Dijkema at 23:03 Mon 11 January 2010




1 La Carboneria 08-2018
2 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
3 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
4 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
5 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
6 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
7 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
8 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
9 Spring Go camp 2018
10 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
11 LGC grand opening 08-2018
12 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
13 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
14 Trondheim Open 2018
15 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
16 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
17 Sretenje 2018
18 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
19 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
20 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
21 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
22 Foras 2018
23 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
24 VaDo Cup 2018
25 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
26 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
27 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
28 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
29 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
30 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
31 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
32 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
33 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
34 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
35 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
36 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
37 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
38 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
39 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
40 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
41 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
42 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
43 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
44 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
45 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
46 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
47 Lariks-2018
48 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
49 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
50 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
51 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
52 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
53 Cheshire Open 06-2018
54 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
55 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
56 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
57 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
58 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
59 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
60 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
61 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
62 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
63 Winter Tournament 05-2018
64 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
65 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
66 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
67 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
68 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
69 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
70 Odense New Year 2018
71 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
72 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
73 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
74 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
75 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
76 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
77 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
78 Essen 2018
79 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
80 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
81 Maidenhead 04-2018
82 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
83 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
84 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
85 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
86 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
87 04-2018
88 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
89 Go Winter Camp - an international event
90 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
91 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
92 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
93 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
94 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
95 Jusandan 2018
96 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
97 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
98 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
99 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
100 New Year Tournament 01-2018
101 London Open 01-2018
102 wintergo 2017 01-2018
103 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
104 31st 01-2018
105 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
106 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
107 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
108 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
109 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
110 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
111 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
112 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
113 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
114 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
115 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
116 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
117 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
118 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
119 Slnovrat 2017
120 Odense Christmas 2017
121 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
122 YliGo Cup Final 2017
123 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
124 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
125 Winter Tournament 2017
126 Go Festival 50-2017
127 Championship of Tver 50-2017
128 Polish Championship League 50-2017
129 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
130 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
131 Arate Tournament 50-2017
132 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
133 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
134 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
135 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
136 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
137 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
138 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
139 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
140 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
141 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
142 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
143 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
144 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
145 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
146 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
147 Coventry 49-2017
148 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
149 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
150 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
151 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
152 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
153 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
154 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
155 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
156 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
157 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
158 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
159 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
160 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
161 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
162 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
163 Turku Championship 2017
164 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
166 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
167 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
168 Balma tournament 48-2017
169 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
170 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
171 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
172 Lausanne2017
173 Championship of Belarus 2017
174 Open do Porto 2017
175 Gothenburg Open 2017
176 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
177 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
178 Cork Go Tournament 2017
179 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
180 City Championship 48-2017
181 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
182 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
183 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
184 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
185 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
186 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
187 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
188 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
189 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
190 Go Baron 47-2017
191 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
192 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
193 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
194 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
195 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
196 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
197 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
198 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
199 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
200 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
201 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
202 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
203 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
204 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
205 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
206 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
207 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
208 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
209 British Youth Championship 47-2017
210 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
211 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
212 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
213 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
214 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
215 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
216 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
217 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
218 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
219 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
220 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
221 Finnish Championship League 2017
222 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
223 Cup of Kyiv 2017
224 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
225 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
226 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
227 Torneo di Pisa 2017
228 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
229 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
230 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
231 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
232 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
233 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
234 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
235 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
236 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
237 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
238 Three Peaks 45-2017
239 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
240 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
241 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
242 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
243 Challengers 45-2017
244 Helsinki Casual 2017
245 Hungarian Open 2017
246 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
247 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
248 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
249 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
250 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
251 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
252 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
253 Kutina Open 2017
254 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
255 Wessex 44-2017
256 Fredericia Autumn 2017
257 Norwegian Championship 2017
258 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
259 2017 Brussels tournament
260 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
261 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
262 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
263 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
264 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
265 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
266 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
267 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
268 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
269 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
270 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
271 La Carboneria 44-2017
272 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
273 Kauno GO taure 2017
274 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
275 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
276 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
277 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
278 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
279 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
280 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
281 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
282 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
283 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
284 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
285 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
286 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
287 La Carboneria 42-2017
288 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
289 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
290 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
291 Northern 42-2017
292 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
293 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
294 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
295 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
296 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
297 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
298 Slovenian Championship 2017
299 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
300 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
301 Hobby 2017
302 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
303 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
304 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
305 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
306 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
307 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
308 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
309 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
310 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
311 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
312 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
313 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
314 Go Open Mikulov 2017
315 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
316 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
317 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
318 Autumn sonata 41-2017
319 La Carboneria 40-2017
320 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
321 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
322 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
323 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
324 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
325 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
326 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
327 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
328 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
329 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
330 Bochumer Bambus 2017
331 Swindon 40-2017
332 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
333 BGA Title Match 2017
334 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
335 Cup of Rivne 2017
336 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
337 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
338 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
339 Copenhagen Open 2017
340 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
341 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
342 Sheffield 39-2017
343 SM1-karsinta 2017
344 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
345 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
346 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
347 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
348 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
349 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
350 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
351 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
352 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
353 CMS 170921 38-2017
354 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
355 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
356 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
357 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
358 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
359 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
360 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
361 Far East Tournament 38-2017
362 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
363 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
364 YliGo Cup 2017
365 Cornish Open 37-2017
366 Opening of the Season 37-2017
367 Moscow Cup 37-2017
368 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
369 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
370 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
371 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
372 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
373 Delfts Toernooi 2017
374 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
375 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
376 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
377 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
378 Nostalgija 2017
379 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
380 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
381 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
382 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
383 Moravian Open 2017
384 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
385 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
386 Zomergo 2017
387 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
388 Karelia Cup 35-2017
389 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
390 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
391 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
392 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
393 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
394 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
395 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
396 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
397 ODESA OPEN 2017
398 Stockholm Open 2017
399 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
400 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
401 So-Imba Cup 2017
402 MSO Open 34-2017
403 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
404 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
405 Arundel 33-2017
406 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
407 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
408 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
409 Summer Time 32-2017
410 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
411 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
412 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
413 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
414 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
415 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
416 Nagabiku 31-2017
417 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
418 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
419 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
420 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
421 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
422 Go Camp 2017
423 Belfast 2017
424 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
425 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
426 Summer Time 29-2017
427 Kyiv Summer 2017
428 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
429 16th Moyo Open 2017
430 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
431 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
432 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
433 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
434 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
435 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
436 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
437 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
438 Stuttgart_2017
439 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
440 GGT2017
441 Kylma Kivi 2017
442 Czech Championship 27-2017
443 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
444 La Carboneria 27-2017
445 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
446 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
447 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
448 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
449 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
450 Open Constanta 26-2017
451 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
452 GO Rapid CT 2017
453 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
454 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
455 Welsh Open 26-2017
456 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
457 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
458 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
459 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
460 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
461 Summer Peliken 26-2017
462 SGF 2017
463 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
464 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
465 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
466 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
467 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
468 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
469 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
470 Cup of Russia 25-2017
471 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
472 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
473 Open Lisboa 2017
474 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
475 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
476 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
477 Durham 24-2017
478 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
479 MPRB Sibiu 2017
480 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
481 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
483 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
484 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
485 La Carboneria 23-2017
486 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
487 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
488 Go in Duketown 23-2017
489 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
490 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
491 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
492 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
493 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
494 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
495 Prepare for Go 23-2017
496 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
497 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
498 Scottish Open 22-2017
499 Challengers 22-2017
500 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
501 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
502 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
503 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
504 Odense May 2017
505 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
506 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
507 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
508 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
509 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
510 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
511 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
512 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
513 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
514 Baltic Cup 21-2017
515 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
516 Il Gladiatore 2017
517 Pisek Open 2017
518 Strasbourg2017
519 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
520 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
521 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
522 Prepare for Go 20-2017
523 Nagabiku 20-2017
524 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
525 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
526 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
527 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
528 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
529 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
530 Croatian Open 2017
531 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
532 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
533 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
534 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
535 Bracknell 20-2017
536 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
537 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
538 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
539 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
540 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
541 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
542 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
543 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
544 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
545 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
546 Galway Go Tournament 2017
547 Danish Championship 2017
548 La Carboneria 20-2017
549 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
550 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
551 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
552 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
553 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
554 Prepare for Go 19-2017
555 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
556 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
557 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
558 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
559 Spartak Cup 19-2017
560 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
561 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
562 Club Tournament 19-2017
563 Pantin Tournament 2017
564 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
565 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
566 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
567 Apeldoorn 2017
568 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
569 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
570 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
571 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
572 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
573 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
574 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
575 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
576 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
577 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
578 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
579 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
580 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
581 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
582 Barlow 18-2017
583 Candidates 18-2017
584 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
585 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
586 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
587 Opening of The Park 17-2017
588 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
589 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
590 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
591 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
592 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
593 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
594 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
595 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
596 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
597 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
598 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
599 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
600 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
601 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
602 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
603 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
604 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
605 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
606 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
607 Martinicup 17-2017
608 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
609 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
610 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
611 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
612 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
613 Nordic Championship 2017
614 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
615 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
616 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
617 British Open 15-2017
618 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
619 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
620 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
621 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
622 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
623 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
624 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
625 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
626 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
627 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
628 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
629 La Carboneria 13-2017
630 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
631 Antwerp 13-2017
632 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
633 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
634 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
635 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
636 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
637 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
638 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
639 Spring Seville 13-2017
640 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
641 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
642 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
643 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
644 45th Nis Open 12-2017
645 South Manchester 12-2017
646 Fredericia Spring 2017
647 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
648 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
649 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
650 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
651 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
652 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
653 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
654 Helsinki Open 2017
655 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
656 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
657 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
658 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
659 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
660 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
661 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
662 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
663 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
664 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
665 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
666 Nikorai do 10-2017
667 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
668 Trigantius 10-2017
669 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
670 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
671 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
672 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
673 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
674 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
675 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
676 Kido Cup 09-2017
677 Nagabiku 09-2017
678 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
679 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
680 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
681 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
682 Trondheim Open 2017
683 Vaesteraas Open 2017
684 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
685 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
686 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
687 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
688 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
689 Haags Toernooi 2017
690 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
691 EYGC 2017, Group U16
692 EYGC 2017, Group U20
693 EYGC 2017, Group U12
694 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
695 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
696 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
697 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
698 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
699 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
700 Sretenjski turnir 2017
701 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
702 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
703 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
704 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
705 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
706 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
707 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
708 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
709 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
710 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
711 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
712 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
713 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
714 La Carboneria 06-2017
715 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
716 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
717 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
718 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
719 FRGo Junior U16 2017
720 FRGo Junior U20 2017
721 FRGo Junior U12 2017
722 Cheshire Open 06-2017
723 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
724 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
725 Rating Tournament 06-2017
726 La Carboneria 05-2017
727 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
728 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
729 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
730 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
731 Dutch Championship 05-2017
732 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
733 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
734 Lariks-17 05-2017
735 Olomouc 2017
736 Odense tournament 05-2017
737 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
738 Winter Tournament 05-2017
739 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
740 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
741 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
742 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
743 New Year Tournament 04-2017
744 Essen 2017
745 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
746 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
747 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
748 Maidenhead 04-2017
749 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
750 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
751 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
752 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
753 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
754 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
755 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
756 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
757 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
758 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
759 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
760 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
761 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
762 Trys karaliai 2017
763 Jusandan 2017
764 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
765 La Carboneria 02-2017
766 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
767 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
768 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
769 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
770 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
771 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
772 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
773 London Open 01-2017
774 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
775 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
776 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
777 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
778 New Year Tournament 52-2016
779 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
780 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
781 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
782 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
783 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
785 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
786 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
787 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
788 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
789 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
790 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
791 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
792 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
793 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
794 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
795 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
796 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
797 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
798 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
799 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
800 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
801 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
802 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
803 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
804 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
805 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
806 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
807 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
808 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
809 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
810 Youth west tournament 50-2016
811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
812 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
813 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
814 Winter Tournament 50-2016
815 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
816 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
817 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
818 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
819 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
820 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
821 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
822 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
823 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
824 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
825 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
826 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
827 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
828 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
829 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
830 Cork Go Tournament 2016
831 Udine2016
832 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
833 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
834 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
835 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
836 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
837 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
838 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
839 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
840 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
841 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
842 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
843 British Youth Championship 48-2016
844 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
845 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
846 Coventry 48-2016
847 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
848 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
849 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
850 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
851 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
852 Turku Championship 2016
853 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
854 Gothenburg Open 2016
855 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
856 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
857 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
858 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
859 Austrian Open 2016
860 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
861 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
862 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
863 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
864 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
865 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
866 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
867 Go Baron 2016
868 City Championship 47-2016
869 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
870 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
871 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
872 Register now for the Kranich 2016
873 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
874 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
875 Cup of Kyiv 2016
876 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
877 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
878 GO Open Opava 2016
879 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
880 Three Peaks 46-2016
881 Club Tournament 45-2016
882 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
883 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
884 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
885 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
886 Kauno GO taure 2016
887 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
888 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
889 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
890 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
891 Helsinki Casual 2016
892 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
893 Challengers 44-2016
894 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
895 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
896 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
897 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
898 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
899 Norwegian Championship 2016
900 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
901 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
902 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
903 Wessex 44-2016
904 Cordenons2016
905 Mannheimer Aji 2016
906 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
907 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
908 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
909 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
910 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
911 Fredericia Autumn 2016
912 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
913 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
914 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
915 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
916 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
917 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
918 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
919 Hobby 2016
920 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
921 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
922 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
923 Torneo di Pisa 2016
924 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
925 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
926 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
927 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
928 Autumn Sente 43-2016
929 Folka tournament 42-2016
930 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
931 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
932 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
933 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
934 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
935 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
936 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
937 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
938 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
939 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
940 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
941 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
942 SM2-karsinta 2016
943 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
944 Bochumer Bambus 2016
945 Slovenian Championship 2016
946 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
947 Sheffield 41-2016
948 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
949 GO Open Mikulov 2016
950 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
951 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
952 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
953 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
954 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
955 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
956 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
957 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
958 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
959 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
960 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
961 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
962 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
963 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
964 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
965 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
966 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
967 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
968 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
969 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
970 Stockholm Open 2016
971 Club Tournament 40-2016
972 La Carboneria 39-2016
973 report European Students Go Championship 2016
974 Czech Championship 39-2016
975 Copenhagen Open 2016
976 Stuttgart 2016
977 Swindon 39-2016
978 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
979 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
980 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
981 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
982 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
983 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
984 Cup of Rivne 2016
985 Belfast Open 2016
986 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
987 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
988 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
989 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
990 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
991 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
992 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
993 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
994 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
995 Zory 38-2016
996 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
997 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
998 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
999 Cornish Open 37-2016
1000 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1001 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1002 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1003 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1004 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1005 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1006 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1007 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1008 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1009 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1010 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1011 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1012 Northern 36-2016
1013 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1014 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1015 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1016 Scottish League 36-2016
1017 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1018 Torneo di Este 2016
1019 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1020 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1021 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1022 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1023 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1024 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1025 Moravian Open 35-2016
1026 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1027 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1028 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1029 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1030 MSO Open 35-2016
1031 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1032 Nami Go 35-2016
1033 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1034 eGoban Cup 2016
1035 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1036 Naisten SM 2016
1037 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1038 Zomergo 2016
1039 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1040 Odense August 2016
1041 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1042 Arundel 34-2016
1043 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1044 Tallinn 2016
1045 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1046 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1047 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1048 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1049 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1050 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1051 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1052 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1053 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1054 Scottish League 33-2016
1055 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1056 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1057 Kyiv Summer 2016
1058 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1059 Kylma Kivi 2016
1060 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1061 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1062 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1063 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1064 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1065 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1066 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1067 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1068 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1069 Open de Lisboa 2016
1070 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1071 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1072 Moletu taure 2016
1073 Moletai Rapid 2016
1074 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1075 Serbian Cup 2016
1076 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1077 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1078 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1079 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1080 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1081 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1082 Go Camp 2016
1083 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1084 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1085 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1086 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1087 La Carboneria 27-2016
1088 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1089 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1090 Scottish League 27-2016
1091 GGT2016
1092 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1093 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1094 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1095 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1096 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1097 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1098 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1099 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1100 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1101 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1102 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1103 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1104 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1105 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1106 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1107 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1108 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1109 Welsh Open 25-2016
1110 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1111 Club tournament 25-2016
1112 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1113 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1114 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1115 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1116 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1117 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1118 Durham 24-2016
1119 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1120 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1121 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1122 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1123 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1124 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1125 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1126 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1127 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1128 Csiki Cup 2016
1129 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1130 Scottish Open 22-2016
1131 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1132 Challengers 22-2016
1133 Odense Summer 2016
1134 Semifinala CN 2016
1135 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1136 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1137 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1138 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1139 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1140 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1141 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1142 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1143 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1144 Tartu Spring 2016
1145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1146 Strasbourg2016
1147 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1148 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1149 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1150 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1151 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1152 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1153 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1154 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1155 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1156 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1157 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1158 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1159 Kidocup Main 2016
1160 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1161 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1162 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1163 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1164 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1165 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1166 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1167 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1168 Moletai 2016
1169 Croatia Open 19-2016
1170 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1171 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1172 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1173 Scottish League 19-2016
1174 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1175 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1176 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1177 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1178 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1179 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1180 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1181 La Carboneria 19-2016
1182 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1183 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1184 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1185 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1186 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1187 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1188 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1189 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1190 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1191 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1192 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1193 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1194 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1195 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1196 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1197 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1198 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1199 Candidates 18-2016
1200 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1201 CN Tineret 2016
1202 Club tournament 17-2016
1203 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1204 Danish Championship 2016
1205 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1206 Oslo Open 2016
1207 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1208 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1209 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1210 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1211 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1212 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1213 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1214 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1215 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1216 Ascona 2016
1217 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1218 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1219 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1220 Martinicup 17-2016
1221 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1222 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1223 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1224 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1225 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1226 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1227 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1228 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1229 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1230 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1231 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1232 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1233 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1234 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1235 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1236 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1237 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1238 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1239 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1240 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1241 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1242 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1243 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1244 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1245 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1246 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1247 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1248 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1249 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1250 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1251 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1252 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1253 Good mood 16-2016
1254 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1255 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1256 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1257 Fredericia Spring 2016
1258 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1259 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1260 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1261 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1262 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1263 Apeldoorn 2016
1264 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1265 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1266 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1267 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1268 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1269 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1270 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1271 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1272 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1273 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1274 British Open 14-2016
1275 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1276 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1277 District Groningen 14-2016
1278 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1279 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1280 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1281 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1282 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1283 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1284 Go Festival 13-2016
1285 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1286 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1287 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1288 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1289 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1290 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1291 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1292 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1293 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1294 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1295 Nordic Championships 2016
1296 Club Tournament 12-2016
1297 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1298 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1299 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1300 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1301 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1302 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1303 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1304 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1305 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1306 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1307 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1308 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1309 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1310 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1311 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1312 OPEN IGC 2016
1313 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1314 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1315 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1316 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1317 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1318 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1319 Nikorai do 12-2016
1320 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1321 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1322 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1323 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1324 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1325 Trigantius 11-2016
1326 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1327 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1328 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1329 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1330 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1331 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1332 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1333 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1334 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1335 Skye 10-2016
1336 Dragon Cup 2016
1337 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1338 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1339 La Carboneria 10-2016
1340 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1341 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1342 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1343 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1344 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1345 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1346 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1347 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1348 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1349 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1350 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1351 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1352 Odense Winter 2016
1353 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1354 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1355 Kido Cup 08-2016
1356 Foras 2016
1357 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1358 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1359 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1360 La Carboneria 08-2016
1361 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1362 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1363 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1364 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1365 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1366 La Carboneria 07-2016
1367 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1368 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1369 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1370 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1371 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1372 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1373 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1374 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1375 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1376 Helsinki Open 2016
1377 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1378 Good mood 06-2016
1379 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1380 Haags Toernooi 2016
1381 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1382 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1383 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1384 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1385 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1386 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1387 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1388 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1389 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1390 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1391 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1392 Hana Cup 05-2016
1393 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1394 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1395 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1396 La Carboneria 04-2016
1397 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1398 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1399 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1400 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1401 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1402 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1403 Maidenhead 03-2016
1404 Essen 2016
1405 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1406 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1407 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1408 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1409 Trys karaliai 2016
1410 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1411 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1412 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1413 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1414 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1415 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1416 Jusandan 02-2016
1417 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1418 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1419 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1420 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1421 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1422 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1423 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1424 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1425 London Open 01-2016
1426 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1427 Club tournament 01-2016
1428 Restart of EuroGoTV
1429 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1430 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1431 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1432 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1433 Close to be back online!!
1434 And....will we be back?!!
1435 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1436 Challengers 22-2015
1437 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1438 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1439 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1440 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1441 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1442 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1443 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1444 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1445 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1446 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1447 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1448 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1449 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1450 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1451 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1452 Chinese National Team Championship results
1453 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1454 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1455 Bracknell 21-2015
1456 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1457 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1458 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1459 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1460 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1461 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1462 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1463 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1464 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1465 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1466 Swedish Championships 2015
1467 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1468 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1469 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1470 La Carboneria 20-2015
1471 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1472 XVIII Madrid 2015
1473 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1474 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1475 Chinese National Team Championship
1476 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1477 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1478 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1479 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1480 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1481 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1482 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1483 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1484 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1485 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1486 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1487 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1488 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1489 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1490 GLOBIS Cup and more
1491 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1492 Apeldoorn 2015
1493 Candidates 19-2015
1494 Danish Championship 2015
1495 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1496 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1497 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1498 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1499 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1500 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1501 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1502 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1503 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1504 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1505 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1506 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1507 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1508 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1509 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1510 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1511 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1512 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1513 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1514 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1515 Oslo Open 2015
1516 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1517 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1518 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1519 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1520 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1521 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1523 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1524 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1525 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1526 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1527 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1528 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1529 Open EPFL 2015
1530 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1531 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1532 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1533 Fredericia Spring 2015
1534 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1535 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1537 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1538 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1540 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1541 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1542 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1543 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1544 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1545 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1546 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1547 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1548 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1549 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1550 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1551 Club Tournament 16-2015
1552 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1553 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1554 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1555 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1556 GO Open Plzen 2015
1557 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1558 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1559 Oulun Kevat 2015
1560 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1561 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1562 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1563 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1564 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1565 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1566 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1567 Nordic Championship 2015
1568 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1569 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1570 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1571 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1572 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1573 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1574 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1575 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1576 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1577 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1578 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1579 Go Festival 14-2015
1580 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1581 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1582 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1583 British Open 14-2015
1584 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1585 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1586 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1587 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1588 3la 13-2015
1589 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1590 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1591 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1592 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1593 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1594 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1595 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1596 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1597 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1598 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1599 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1600 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1601 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1602 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1603 Erlangen 2015
1604 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1605 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1606 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1607 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1608 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1609 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1610 Club Tournament 13-2015
1611 GO for Luzern 2015
1612 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1613 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1614 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1615 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1616 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1617 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1618 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1619 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1620 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1621 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1622 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1623 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1624 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1625 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1626 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1627 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1628 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1629 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1630 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1631 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1632 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1633 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1634 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1635 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1636 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1637 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1638 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1639 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1640 Betting on the next move is back!
1641 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1642 La Carboneria 11-2015
1643 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1644 Trigantius 11-2015
1645 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1646 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1647 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1648 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1649 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1650 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1651 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1652 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1653 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1654 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1655 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1656 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1657 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1659 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1661 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1662 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1663 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1664 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1665 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1666 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1667 La Carboneria 09-2015
1668 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1669 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1670 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1671 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1672 Kido Cup 09-2015
1673 Club Tournament 09-2015
1674 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1675 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1676 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1677 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1678 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1679 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1680 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1681 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1682 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1683 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1684 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1685 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1686 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1687 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1688 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1689 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1690 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1691 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1692 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1693 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1694 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1695 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1696 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1697 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1698 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1699 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1700 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1701 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1702 Club Tournament 07-2015
1703 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1704 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1705 EGF Academy
1706 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1707 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1708 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1709 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1710 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1711 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1713 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1714 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1715 NOW LIVE
1716 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1717 Larix-2015
1718 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1719 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1720 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1721 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1722 13th TIS 06-2015
1723 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1724 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1725 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1726 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1727 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1728 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1729 Odense New Year 2015
1730 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1731 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1732 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1733 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1735 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1736 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1737 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1738 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1739 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1740 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1741 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1742 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1743 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1744 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1745 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1746 Maidenhead 05-2015
1747 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1748 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1749 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1750 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1751 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1752 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1753 New Improved Search Function
1754 Jusandan 2015
1755 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1756 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1757 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1758 Torneo della Befana 2015
1759 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1760 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1761 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1762 2015 Irish championship league
1763 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1764 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1765 Essen 2015
1766 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1767 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1768 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1769 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1770 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1771 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1772 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1773 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1774 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1775 London Open 01-2015
1776 Club tournament 01-2015
1777 2015
1778 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1779 La Carboneria 01-2014
1780 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1781 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1782 New Year tournament 01-2014
1783 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1784 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1785 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1786 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1787 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1788 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1789 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1790 2014 Li Min Cup
1791 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1792 AGOCA League 52-2014
1793 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1794 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1795 La Carboneria 52-2014
1796 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1797 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1799 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1800 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1801 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1802 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1803 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1804 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1805 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1806 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1807 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1808 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1809 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1810 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1811 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1812 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1813 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1814 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1815 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1816 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1817 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1818 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1819 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1820 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1821 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1822 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1823 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1824 Czech Female Championship 2014
1825 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1826 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1827 Italian Championship 2014
1828 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1829 Paris Meijin A 2014
1830 Paris Meijin B 2014
1831 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1832 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1833 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1834 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1835 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1836 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1837 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1838 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1839 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1840 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1841 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1842 South London: teachers 50-2014
1843 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1844 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1845 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1846 Odense Christmas 2014
1847 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1848 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1849 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1850 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1851 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1852 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1853 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1854 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1855 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1856 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1857 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1858 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1859 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1860 La Carboneria 48-2014
1861 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1862 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1863 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1864 Mangafest 2014
1865 Gothenburg Open 2014
1866 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1867 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1868 Turku Championship 48-2014
1869 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1870 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1871 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1872 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1873 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1874 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1875 Club tournament 47-2014
1876 La Carboneria 47-2014
1877 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1878 Three Peaks 47-2014
1879 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1880 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1881 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1882 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1883 City Championship 47-2014
1884 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1885 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1886 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1887 Salzburg2014
1888 Kauno taure 2014
1889 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1890 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1891 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1892 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1893 Letchworth 46-2014
1894 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1895 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1896 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1897 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1898 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1899 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1900 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1901 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1902 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1903 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1904 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1905 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1906 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1907 Fredericia Open 2014
1908 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1909 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1910 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1911 Wessex 44-2014
1912 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1913 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1914 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1915 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1916 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1917 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1918 Brussels 2014
1919 Oulun Syksy 2014
1920 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1921 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1922 La Carboneria 44-2014
1923 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1924 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1925 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1926 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1927 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1928 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1929 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1930 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1931 Open Porto 2014
1932 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1933 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1934 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1935 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1936 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1937 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1938 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1939 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1940 Tenuki 2014
1941 Slovenian Championship 2014
1942 Club Tournament 42-2014
1943 BGA Title Match 2014
1944 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1945 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1946 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1947 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1948 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1949 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1950 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1951 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1952 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1953 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1954 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1955 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1956 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1957 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1958 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1959 European Student Go Championship 2014
1960 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1961 Helsinki Casual 2014
1962 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1963 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1964 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1965 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1966 Club Tournament 41-2014
1967 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1968 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1969 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1970 Man v Machine
1971 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1972 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1973 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1974 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1975 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1976 Swindon 40-2014
1977 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1978 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1979 Cup of Rivne 2014
1980 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1981 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1982 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1983 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1984 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1985 Zurich Tournament 2014
1986 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1987 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1988 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1989 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1990 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1991 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1992 Shropshire 39-2014
1993 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1994 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1995 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1996 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1997 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1998 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1999 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2000 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2001 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2002 Cornish Open 38-2014
2003 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2004 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2005 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2006 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2007 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2008 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2009 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2010 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2011 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2012 Northern 37-2014
2013 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2014 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2015 City Day 37-2014
2016 Odense Harvest 2014
2017 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2018 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2019 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2020 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2021 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2022 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2023 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2024 International Go Cup 37-2014
2025 Mangalia open 36-2014
2026 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2027 EZERAI 2014
2028 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2029 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2030 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2031 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2032 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2033 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2034 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2035 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2036 Belfast 2014
2037 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2038 MSO Open 35-2014
2039 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2040 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2041 Stockholm Open 2014
2042 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2043 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2044 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2045 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2046 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2047 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2048 Zomergo_2014
2049 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2050 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2051 2014 August Tournament
2052 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2053 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2054 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2055 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2056 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2057 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2058 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2059 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2060 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2061 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2062 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2063 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2064 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2065 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2066 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2067 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2068 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2069 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2070 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2071 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2072 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2073 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2074 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2075 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2076 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2077 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2078 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2079 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2080 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2081 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2082 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2083 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2084 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2085 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2086 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2087 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2088 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2089 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2090 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2091 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2092 Part 2
2093 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2094 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2095 2014 July Tournament
2096 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2097 Croatian open go championship 2014
2098 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2099 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2100 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2101 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2102 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2103 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2104 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2105 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2106 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2107 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2108 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2109 CPT2014Amstelveen
2110 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2111 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2112 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2113 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2114 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2115 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2116 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2117 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2119 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2120 Czech Championship 27-2014
2121 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2122 IGA Correspondence Championship
2123 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2124 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2125 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2126 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2127 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2128 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2129 Club Tournament 26-2014
2130 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2131 Welsh Open 26-2014
2132 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2133 EWGC 2014
2134 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2135 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2136 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2137 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2138 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2139 Vienna 2014
2140 Durham 25-2014
2141 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2142 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2143 Iron Man 2014
2144 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2145 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2146 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2147 Club Tournament 24-2014
2148 Open Lisboa 2014
2149 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2150 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2151 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2152 Kidocup 2014-Main
2153 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2154 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2155 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2156 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2157 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2158 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2159 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2160 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2161 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2162 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2163 Swedish Championship 2014
2164 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2165 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2166 Club Tournament 23-2014
2167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2168 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2169 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2170 Victory Cup 23-2014
2171 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2172 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2173 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2174 Scottish Open 22-2014
2175 Challengers 22-2014
2176 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2177 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2178 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2179 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2180 Apeldoorn 2014
2181 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2182 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2183 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2184 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2185 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2186 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2187 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2188 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2189 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2190 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2191 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2192 La Carboneria 21-2014
2193 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2194 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2195 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2196 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2197 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2198 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2199 Freiburg 2014
2200 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2201 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2202 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2203 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2204 Open IGC 2014
2205 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2206 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2207 Danish Championship 2014
2208 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2209 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2210 XVII Madrid 2014
2211 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2212 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2213 Bracknell 20-2014
2214 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2215 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2216 Oslo Open 2014
2217 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2218 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2219 La Carboneria 19-2014
2220 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2221 Candidates 19-2014
2222 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2223 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2224 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2225 Go for Luzern 2014
2226 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2227 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2228 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2229 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2230 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2231 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2232 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2233 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2234 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2235 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2236 Club Tournament 18-2014
2237 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2238 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2239 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2240 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2241 Martinicup 17-2014
2242 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2243 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2244 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2245 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2246 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2247 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2248 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2249 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2250 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2251 Nordic Championship 2014
2252 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2253 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2254 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2255 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2256 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2257 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2258 Tournaments coming up
2259 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2260 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2261 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2262 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2263 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2264 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2265 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2266 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2268 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2269 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2270 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2271 Tula Cup 15-2014
2272 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2273 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2274 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2275 Antwerpen 2014
2276 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2277 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2278 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2279 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2280 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2281 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2282 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2283 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2284 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2285 La Carboneria 15-2014
2286 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2287 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2288 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2289 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2290 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2291 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2292 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2293 Birmingham 14-2014
2294 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2295 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2296 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2297 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2298 La Carboneria 13-2014
2299 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2300 Kani6 2014
2301 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2302 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2303 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2304 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2305 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2306 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2307 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2308 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2309 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2311 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2312 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2313 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2314 Skye 12-2014
2315 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2316 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2317 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2318 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2319 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2320 Vasteras Open 2014
2321 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2322 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2323 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2324 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2325 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2326 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2327 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2328 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2329 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2330 Trigantius 11-2014
2331 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2332 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2333 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2334 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2335 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2336 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2337 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2338 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2339 Go Festival 10-2014
2340 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2342 British Open 10-2014
2343 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2344 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2345 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2346 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2347 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2348 La Carboneria 09-2014
2349 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2350 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2351 Kido Cup 09-2014
2352 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2353 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2354 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2355 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2356 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2357 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2358 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2359 La Carboneria 08-2014
2360 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2361 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2362 2014 Confucius Cup
2363 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2364 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2365 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2366 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2367 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2368 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2369 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2370 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2371 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2372 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2373 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2374 Haags Toernooi 2014
2375 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2376 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2377 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2378 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2379 12th TIS 07-2014
2380 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2381 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2382 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2383 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2384 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2385 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2386 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2387 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2388 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2389 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2390 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2391 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2393 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2394 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2395 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2396 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2397 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2398 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2399 Odense Winter 05-2014
2400 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2401 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2402 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2403 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2404 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2405 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2406 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2407 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2408 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2409 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2410 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2411 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2412 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2413 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2414 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2415 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2416 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2417 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2418 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2419 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2420 La Carboneria 04-2014
2421 Trys Karaliai 2014
2422 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2423 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2424 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2425 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2426 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2427 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2428 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2429 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2430 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2431 Maidenhead 04-2014
2432 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2433 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2434 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2435 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2436 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2437 Torneo Befana 2014
2438 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2439 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2440 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2441 British Open Now Open to All
2442 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2443 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2444 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2445 London Open 01-2014
2446 Takapotku Open 2014
2447 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2448 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2449 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2450 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2451 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2452 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2453 Club tournament 01-2014
2454 British Open Not So Open
2455 Udine2013
2456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2458 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2459 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2460 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2461 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2462 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2463 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2464 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2465 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2466 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2467 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2468 La Carboneria 52-2013
2469 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2470 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2471 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2472 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2473 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2474 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2475 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2476 Odense Christmas 2013
2477 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2478 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2479 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2480 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2481 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2482 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2483 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2484 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2485 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2486 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2487 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2488 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2489 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2490 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2491 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2492 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2493 2013 South London double kyu
2494 2013 South London mid kyu
2495 2013 South London top kyu
2496 2013 South London teachers tournament
2497 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2498 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2499 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2500 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2501 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2502 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2503 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2504 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2505 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2506 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2507
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2508 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2509 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2510 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2511 Coventry 49-2013
2512 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2513 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2514 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2515 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2516 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2517 BGA Title Match 2013
2518 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2519 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2520 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2521 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2522 week 48 live TV events
2523 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2524 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2525 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2526 La Carboneria 48-2013
2527 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2528 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2529 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2530 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2531 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2532 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2533 week 47 2013 live TV events
2534 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2535 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2536 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2537 City Championship 47-2013
2538 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2539 Three Peaks 47-2013
2540 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2541 Gladiatore 2013
2542 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2543 League of Legends
2544 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2545 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2546 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2547 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2548 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2549 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2550 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2551 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2552 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2553 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2554 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2555 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2556 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2557 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2558 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2559 Study Tournament 46-2013
2560 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2561 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2562 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2563 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2564 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2565 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2566 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2567 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2568 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2569 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2570 European Go Student Championship 2013
2571 Gothenburg Open 2013
2572 Helsinki Casual 2013
2573 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2574 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2575 Open Porto 2013
2576 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2577 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2578 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2579 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2580 La Carboneria 44-2013
2581 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2582 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2583 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2584 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2585 Wessex 44-2013
2586 Belfast Open 2013
2587 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2588 Austrian Open 2013
2589 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2590 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2591 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2592 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2593 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2594 Tenuki 2013
2595 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2596 Slovenian Championship 2013
2597 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2598 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2599 Norwegian Championship 2013
2600 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2601 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2602 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2603 Mikulov Open 2013
2604 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2605 Indis 2013
2606 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2607 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2608 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2610 East Midlands 2013
2611 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2612 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2613 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2614 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2615 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2616 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2617 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2618 Czech Championship 2013
2619 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2620 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2621 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2623 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2624 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2625 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2626 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2627 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2628 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2629 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2630 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2631 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2632 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2633 Oulun Syksy 2013
2634 Board Games Festival 2013
2635 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2636 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2637 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2638 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2639 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2640 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2641 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2642 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2643 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2644 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2645 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2647 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2648 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2649 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2650 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2652 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2653 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2654 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2655 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2656 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2657 Cup of Perm 2013
2658 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2659 Shropshire 2013
2660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2662 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2663 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2664 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2666 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2667 SM1-karsinta 2013
2668 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2669 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2670 Nuorten SM 2013
2671 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2672 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2673 City Day Tornament 2013
2674 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2675 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2676 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2677 Cornish Open 2013
2678 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2679 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2680 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2681 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2682 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2683 Russian Female Championship 2013
2684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2685 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2686 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2687 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2688 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2689 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2690 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2691 Brno Tournament 2013
2692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2694 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2695 Northern 2013
2696 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2697 Summer Tournament 2013
2698 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2699 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2700 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2702 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2703 MSO Open 2013
2704 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2705 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2706 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2707 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2708 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2709 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2710 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2711 Odense August 2013
2712 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2713 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2714 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2715 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2716 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2717 Pogo Open 2013
2718 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2719 World Youth Championship 2013
2720 Vladimir Open 2013
2721 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2722 Stockholm Open 2013
2723 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2724 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2725 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2726 Odesa Golden 2013
2727 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2728 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2729 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2730 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2731 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2732 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2733 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2734 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2735 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2736 Leksand Open 2013
2737 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2738 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2739 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2740 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2741 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2742 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2743 Samsung Cup 2013
2744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2745 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2746 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2747 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2748 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2749 District Groningen 2013
2750 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2751 Moyo Open 2013
2752 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2753 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2754 Russian Team Championship 2013
2755 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2756 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2758 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2759 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2760 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2761 Summer Go Camp 2013
2762 Milton Keynes 2013
2763 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2764 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2765 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2766 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2767 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2768 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2769 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2770 Kieler Turnier 2013
2771 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2772 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2773 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2774 Charlie Marlow 2013
2775 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2776 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2777 Romanian National Championship 2013
2778 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2779 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2780 Mangalia Open 2013
2781 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2782 Welsh Open 2013
2783 8th Marathon 2013
2784 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2785 Durham 2013
2786 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2787 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2788 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2789 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2790 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2791 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2792 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2793 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2794 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2795 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2796 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2797 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2798 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2799 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2800 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2801 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2802 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2803 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2804 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2805 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2806 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2807 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2808 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2809 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2810 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2811 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2812 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2813 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2814 Arundel 2013
2815 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2816 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2817 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2818 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2819 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2820 Cup of Rivne 2013
2821 Fredericia Open 2013
2822 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2823 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2824 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2825 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2826 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2827 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2828 Scottish Open 2013
2829 Challengers 2013
2830 Apeldoorn 2013
2831 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2832 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2833 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2834 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2836 Championship of Perm 2013
2837 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2838 Kido Cup 2013
2839 Go in Duketown 2013
2840 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2841 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2842 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2843 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2844 Open Lisboa 2013
2845 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2846 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2847 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2848 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2849 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2850 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2851 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2853 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2854 Swedish Championship 2013
2855 Teden Mladih 2013
2856 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2857 Bracknell 2013
2858 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2859 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2860 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2861 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2862 Amsterdam International 2013
2863 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2864 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2865 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2866 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2867 Young Masters League 2013
2868 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2869 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2870 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2871 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2872 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2873 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2874 Go for Luzern 2013
2875 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2876 Riga Open Go 2013
2877 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2878 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2879 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2880 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2881 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2882 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2883 Martinicup 2013
2884 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2885 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2886 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2887 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2888 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2889 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2890 Danish Championship 2013
2891 Spring tournament 2013
2892 MSU Go Championship-2013
2893 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2894 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2895 Birmingham 2013
2896 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2897 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2898 Oslo Open 2013
2899 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2900 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2901 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2902 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2903 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2904 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2906 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2907 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2908 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2909 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2910 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2911 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2912 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2913 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2914 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2915 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2916 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2917 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2919 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2920 Go Open Plzen 2013
2921 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2922 British Open 2013
2923 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2924 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2925 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2926 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2927 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2928 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2929 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2930 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2931 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2932 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2933 Avignon Tournament 2013
2934 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2935 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2936 Go Festival 2013
2937 Passover Tournament 2013
2938 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2939 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2940 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2941 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2942 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2943 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2944 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2945 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2946 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2947 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2948 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2949 Handicap Tournament 2013
2950 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2951 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2952 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2953 Oulun Kevat 2013
2954 rovnodennost 2013
2955 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2956 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2957 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2958 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2959 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2960 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2961 go7ix 2013
2962 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2963 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2964 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2965 British Youth Championship 2013
2966 Paris tournament 2013
2967 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2968 Cup of Tula 2013
2969 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2970 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2971 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2972 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2973 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2974 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2975 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2976 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2977 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2978 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2979 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2980 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2981 Trigantius 2013
2982 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2983 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2984 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2985 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2986 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2987 Fredericia Spring 2013
2988 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2989 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2990 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2991 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2992 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2993 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2994 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2995 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2996 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2997 2013 Confucius Cup
2998 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2999 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3000 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3001 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3002 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3003 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3004 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3005 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3006 Oxford Ladder 2013
3007 Blansko Tournament 2013
3008 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3009 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3010 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3011 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3012 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3013 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3014 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3015 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3016 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3017 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3018 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3019 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3020 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3021 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3022 Vasteras Open 2013
3023 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3024 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3025 Cassovia Cup 2013
3026 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3027 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3028 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3029 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3030 FORAS 2013
3031 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3032 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3033 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3034 Tiger beats Miffy
3035 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3036 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3037 Cheshire Open 2013
3038 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3039 Winner`s sonata 2013
3040 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3041 Haags Toernooi 2013
3042 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3043 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3044 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3045 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3046 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3047 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3048 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3049 Festival Lariks 2013
3050 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3051 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3052 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3053 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3054 Odense Winter 2013
3055 Antony Tournament 2013
3056 Orsay Tournament 2013
3057 National Veteran Championship 2013
3058 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3059 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3060 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3061 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3062 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3063 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3064 Dutch Championship 2013
3065 Maidenhead 2013
3066 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3067 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3068 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3069 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3070 Winter Tournament 2013
3071 Jusandan 2013
3072 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3073 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3074 Wintergo 2012 2013
3075 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3076 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3077 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3078 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3079 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3080 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3081 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3082 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3083 Trys Karaliai 2013
3084 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3085 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3086 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3087 Essen 2013
3088 Decin Tournament 2013
3089 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3090 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3091 Torneo della Befana 2013
3092 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3093 La Carboneria 2013
3094 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3095 London Open 2013
3096 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3097 2013
3098 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3099 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3100 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3101 SM-finaali 2012
3102 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3103 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3104 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3105 GO7 Rapid 2012
3106 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3107 .Three dragons. 2012
3108 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3109 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3110 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3111 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3112 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3113 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3114 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3115 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3116 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3117 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3118 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3119 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3120 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3121 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3122 Championship of Karelia 2012
3123 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3124 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3125 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3126 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3127 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3128 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3129 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3130 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3131 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3132 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3133 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3134 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3135 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3136 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3137 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3138 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3139 David 2012
3140 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3141 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3142 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3143 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3144 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3145 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3146 Go Baron Finals Match
3147 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3148 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3149 38th Serbian championship 2012
3150 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3151 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3152 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3153 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3154 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3155 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3156 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3157 Polish Championship League 2012
3158 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3159 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3160 Coventry 2012
3161 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3162 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3163 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3164 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3165 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3166 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3167 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3168 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3169 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3170 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3171 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3172 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3173 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3174 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3175 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3176 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3177 UCC Open 2012
3178 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3179 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3180 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3181 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3182 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3183 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3184 Three Peaks 2012
3185 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3186 17th November Tournament 2012
3187 Il Gladiatore 2012
3188 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3189 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3190 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3191 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3192 On cherche un traducteur.
3193 Autumn Tournament 2012
3194 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3196 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3197 Austrian Open 2012
3198 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3199 Odense November 2012
3200 Berlin Go Week 2012
3201 Goeteborg Open 2012
3202 Oulun Syksy 2012
3203 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3204 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3205 Wessex 2012
3206 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3207 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3208 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3209 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3210 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3211 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3212 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3213 Salzburg 2012
3214 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3215 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3216 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3217 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3218 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3219 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3220 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3221 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3222 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3223 Palava Tournament 2012
3224 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3225 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3226 East Midlands 2012
3227 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3228 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3229 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3230 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3231 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3232 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3233 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3234 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3235 Norwegian Championship 2012
3236 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3237 Czech Female Championship 2012
3238 Czech Go Championship 2012
3239 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3240 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3241 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3242 Shodan Trophy 2012
3243 "Crow in a starry sky"
3244 Open Porto 2012
3245 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3246 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3247 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3248 Slovenian Championship 2012
3249 Board Games Festival 2012
3250 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3251 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3252 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3253 ProGO match- sept 2012
3254 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3255 Israeli Championship 2012
3256 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3257 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3258 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3259 Shropshire 2012
3260 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3261 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3262 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3263 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3264 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3265 Swindon 2012
3266 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3267 BGA Title Match 2012
3268 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3269 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3270 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3271 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3272 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3273 Cornish Open 2012
3274 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3275 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3276 Visegrad tour 2012
3277 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3278 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3279 Helsinki Casual 2012
3280 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3281 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3282 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3283 Northern 2012
3284 Campionato italiano 2012
3285 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3286 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3287 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3288 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3289 SM1-karsinta 2012
3290 European Female Championship 2012
3291 European Cup 2012
3292 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3293 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3294 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3295 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3296 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3297 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3298 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3299 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3300 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3301 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3302 Summer Tournament 2012
3303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3304 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3305 Zurich 2012
3306 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3307 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3308 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3309 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3310 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3311 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3312 Russian Female Championship 2012
3313 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3314 MSO Open 2012
3315 Russian Women Championship
3316 Interview with Andrew Kay
3317 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3318 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3319 French Open Championship 2012
3320 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3321 Taiwanese Go stars
3322 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3323 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3324 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3325 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3326 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3327 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3328 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3329 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3330 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3331 Trickmove of the year!
3332 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3333 Lai Yu-Cheng
3334 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3335 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3336 WMSG 2012 day 3
3337 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3338 WMSG 2012 day 2
3339 WMSG 2012 day 1
3340 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3341 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3342 Interview with Jan Simara
3343 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3344 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3345 Altay Cup 2012
3346 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3347 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3348 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3349 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3350 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3351 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3352 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3353 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3354 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3355 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3356 TurkuGP 2012
3357 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3358 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3359 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3360 Moyo Open 2012
3361 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3362 Oulun Kesa 2012
3363 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3364 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3365 Bergen Open 2012
3366 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3367 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3368 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3369 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3370 Youth Go Camp 2012
3371 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3372 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3373 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3374 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3375 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3376 Russian Team Championship 2012
3377 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3378 Romanian Summer camp
3379 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3380 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3382 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3383 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3384 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3385 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3386 Freiburg 2012
3387 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3388 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3389 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3390 Milton Keynes 2012
3391 Leksand Open 2012
3392 Welsh Open 2012
3393 Graz 2012
3394 Durham 2012
3395 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3396 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3397 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3398 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3399 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3400 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3401 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3402 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3403 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3404 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3405 Takapotku Open 2012
3406 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3407 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3408 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3409 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3410 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3411 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3412 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3413 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3414 Cup of Rivne 2012
3415 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3416 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3417 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3418 Open Lx 2012
3419 Hungarian GP 2012
3420 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3421 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3422 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3423 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3424 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3425 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3426 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3427 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3428 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3429 Challengers 2012
3430 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3431 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3432 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3433 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3434 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3435 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3436 European Pair Go Championship
3437 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3438 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3439 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3440 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3441 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3442 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3443 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3444 Galway Tournament 2012
3445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3446 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3447 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3448 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3449 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3450 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3451 Kidocup 2012
3452 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3453 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3454 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3455 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3456 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3457 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3458 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3459 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3460 Swedish Championship 2012
3461 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3462 Turniej Majowy 2012
3463 Scottish Open 2012
3464 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3465 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3466 Bracknell 2012
3467 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3468 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3469 Vetruse Cup 2012
3470 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3471 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3472 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3473 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3474 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3475 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3476 San Marino CON 2012
3477 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3478 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3479 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3480 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3481 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3482 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3483 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3484 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3486 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3487 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3488 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3489 Tartu Spring 2012
3490 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3491 Candidates 2012
3492 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3493 Britain seeks new leader
3494 Apeldoorn 2012
3495 Danish Championship 2012
3496 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3497 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3498 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3499 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3500 3. Giessener T19 2012
3501 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3502 Young Masters League 2012
3503 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3504 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3505 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3506 Oslo Open 2012
3507 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3508 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3509 Porfirion Cup 2012
3510 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3511 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3512 V.Valek memorial 2012
3513 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3514 British Open 2012
3515 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3516 Martinicup 2012
3517 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3518 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3520 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3521 Spring Tournament 2012
3522 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3523 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3524 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3525 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3526 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3527 Side Tournament 2012
3528 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3529 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3530 Slovenian open 2012
3531 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3532 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3533 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3534 Passover Tournament 2012
3535 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3536 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3537 2012 Canadian Open
3538 Nordic Championship 2012
3539 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3540 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3541 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3542 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3543 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3544 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3545 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3546 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3547 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3548 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3549 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3550 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3551 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3552 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3553 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3554 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3555 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3556 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3557 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3558 Go Open Plzen 2012
3559 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3560 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3561 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3562 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3563 Arundel 2012
3564 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3565 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3566 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3567 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3568 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3569 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3570 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3571 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3572 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3573 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3574 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3575 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3576 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3577 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3578 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3579 Next tournaments in France
3580 British Youth Championship 2012
3581 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3582 Skye 2012
3583 Ishi Open 2012
3584 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3585 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3586 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3587 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3588 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3589 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3590 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3591 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3592 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3593 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3594 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3595 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3596 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3597 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3598 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3599 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3600 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3601 Trigantius 2012
3602 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3603 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3604 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3605 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3606 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3607 Black Stone 2012
3608 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3609 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3610 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3611 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3612 2012 Confucius Cup
3613 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3614 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3615 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3616 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3617 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3618 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3619 Kido Cup 2012
3620 Poznan Casual 2012
3621 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3622 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3623 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3624 Oxford Ladder 2012
3625 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3626 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3627 World Student Championship 2012
3628 Blansko Tournament 2012
3629 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3630 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3631 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3632 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3633 Nottingham 2012
3634 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3635 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3636 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3637 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3638 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3639 zjAva 2012
3640 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3641 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3642 Oxford 2012
3643 FORAS 2012
3644 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3645 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3646 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3647 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3648 Cheshire Open 2012
3649 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3650 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3651 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3652 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3653 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3654 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3655 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3656 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3657 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3658 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3659 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3660 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3661 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3662 EYGC 2012
3663 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3664 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3665 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3666 Winter`s sonata 2012
3667 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3668 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3669 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3670 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3671 Bydgoszcz 2012
3672 Dutch Championship 2012
3673 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3674 Some news from France
3675 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3677 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3678 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3679 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3680 Warszawa 2012
3681 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3682 2011 British Small Board Championship
3683 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3684 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3685 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3686 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3687 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3688 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3689 National Veteran Championship 2012
3690 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3691 Essen 2012
3692 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3693 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3694 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3695 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3696 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3697 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3698 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3699 Club Tournament 2012
3700 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3701 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3702 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3703 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3704 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3705 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3706 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3707 Black Stone 1-2012
3708 Trys Karaliai 2012
3709 La Carboneria 2012
3710 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3711 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3712 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3713 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3714 London Open 2011
3715 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3716 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3717 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3718 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3719 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3720 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3721 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3722 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3723 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3724 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3725 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3726 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3727 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3728 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3729 Legends Cadiz 2011
3730 The 2011 Oporto Open
3731 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3732 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3733 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3734 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3735 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3736 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3737 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3738 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3739 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3740 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3741 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3742 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3743 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3744 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3745 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3746 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3747 Arnhem 2011
3748 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3749 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3750 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3751 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3752 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3753 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3754 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3755 17th November Tournament 2011
3756 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3757 Antony Club 2011
3758 Berliner Kranich 2011
3759 German Go Championship 2011
3760 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3761 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3762 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3763 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3764 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3765 Denkstation 2011
3766 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3767 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3768 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3769 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3770 La Carboneria 2011
3771 Coventry 2011
3772 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3773 Go to Innovation 2011
3774 Three Peaks 2011
3775 .Three dragons. 2011
3776 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3777 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3778 Black Stone 11-2011
3779 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3780 Hungarian Open 2011
3781 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3782 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3783 Team championships round 3
3784 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3785 Club Tournament 2011
3786 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3787 Goteborg Open 2011
3788 Styrian Masters 2011
3789 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3790 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3791 Finnish Championship League 2011
3792 Berlin Go-week 2011
3793 East Midlands 2011
3794 Bydgoszcz 2011
3795 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3796 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3797 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3798 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3799 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3800 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3801 Brussels tournament 2011
3802 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3803 Wessex 2011
3804 Championship of Karelia 2011
3805 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3806 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3807 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3808 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3809 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3810 Black Stone 2011
3811 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3812 Balma Tournament 2011
3813 Oulun Syksy 2011
3814 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3815 Norwegian Championship 2011
3816 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3817 Palava Tournament 2011
3818 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3819 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3820 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3821 Copenhagen Open 2011
3822 European Students Championship 2011
3823 Salzburg 2011
3824 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3825 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3826 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3827 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3828 High Noon 2011
3829 Shodan Tournament 2011
3830 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3831 Israeli Championship 2011
3832 clubs under attack
3833 Board games festival 2011
3834 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3835 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3836 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3837 Go commercial
3838 Slovenian Championship 2011
3839 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3840 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3841 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3842 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3843 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3844 Poznan Casual 2011
3845 Shrewsbury 2011
3846 Insei League results: September, 2011
3847 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3848 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3849 EWGC Side Open 2011
3850 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3851 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3852 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3853 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3854 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3855 Autumn Tournament 2011
3856 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3857 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3858 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3859 Linkoeping Open 2011
3860 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3861 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3862 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3863 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3864 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3865 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3866 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3867 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3868 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3869 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3870 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3871 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3873 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3874 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3875 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3876 Swindon 2011
3877 Helsinki Casual 2011
3878 Pause
3879 2011 British Go Championship
3880 Cornish Open 2011
3881 Northern 2011
3882 XI Torneo di Pisa
3883 Delfts toernooi 2011
3884 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3885 7. WIGO-Turnier
3886 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3887 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3888 French Open Championship 2011
3889 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3890 Brno 2011
3891 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3892 SportAccord European Preliminary
3893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3894 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3895 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3896 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3897 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3898 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3899 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3900 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3901 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3902 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3903 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3904 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3905 Single, hot and ........
3906 Best Go-video ever
3907 The power of a 9p
3908 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3909 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3910 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3911 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3912 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3913 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3914 EGC and WYGC 2011
3915 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3916 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3917 several recent results 5-2011
3918 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3919 Vetruse Cup 2011
3920 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3921 Galway Open 2011
3922 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3923 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3924 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3925 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3926 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3927 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3928 Danish Championship 2011
3929 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3930 German Championship 2011 qualification
3931 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3932 Go for Luzern 2011
3933 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3934 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3935 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3936 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3937 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3938 Murugandi reviews
3939 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3940 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3941 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3942 Shusaku Cup 2011
3943 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3944 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3945 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3946 March Tournaments
3947 Nottingham 2011
3948 Bonn 2011
3949 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3950 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3951 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3952 several recent results
3953 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3954 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3955 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3956 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3957 Oxford 2011
3958 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3959 Takapotku Open 2011
3960 Weekend Jan 22-23
3961 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3962 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3963 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3964 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3965 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3966 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3967 Wanted: editors and journalists
3968 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3969 Berlin Go-week 2010
3970 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3971 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3972 Championship Weekend
3973 Shrewsbury
3974 September tournaments - A class
3975 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3976 Linkoeping Open 2010
3977 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3978 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3979 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3980 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3981 Helsinki Casual 2010
3982 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3983 Antwerp 2010
3984 Kido Cup 2010
3985 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3986 British Championship Game 1
3987 10th Pisa Tournament
3988 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3989 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3990 Frioul 2010
3991 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3992 French open championship
3993 Iasi Cup 2010
3994 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3995 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3996 Japanese rules...?
3997 The dangers of gambling
3998 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3999 Tesuji of the week
4000 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4001 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4002 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4003 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4004 Big Nick
4005 bad moves
4006 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4007 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4008 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4009 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4010 Funniest remark on KGS today
4011 The Finnish system
4012 did you know...?
4013 after round 3
4014 The Monkey Jump
4015 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4016 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4017 New faces top Pardubice Open
4018 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4019 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4020 Results 18-20 June 2010
4021 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4022 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4023 Some other results from last weekend
4024 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4025 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4026 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4027 Electronic Archive
4028 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4029 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4030 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4031 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4032 Romanian Cup 2010
4033 2010 British Championship
4034 Strasbourg tournament
4035 Swiss Championship 2010
4036 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4037 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4038 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4039 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4040 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4041 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4042 Why Go
4043 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4044 French Youth Championships 2010
4045 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4046 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4047 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4048 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4049 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4050 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4051 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4052 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4053 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4054 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4055 News from Milan, Italy
4056 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4057 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4058 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4059 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4060 Artem strongest student
4061 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4062 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4063 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4064 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4065 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4066 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4067 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4068 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4069 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4070 Novosibirsk Championship
4071 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4072 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4073 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4074 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4075 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4076 Facebook: friends from France first
4077 Some Saturday results
4078 Scottish Championship News
4079 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4080 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4081 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4082 Tampere: many already registred
4083 EGD broke new record
4084 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4085 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4086 Reports from Russia
4087 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4088 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4089 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4090 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4091 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4092 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4093 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4094 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4095 Ali leads KILL-A
4096 Ankara again
4097 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4098 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4099 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4100 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4101 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4102 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4103 Kay wins British Open
4104 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4105 Let my people go
4106 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4107 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4108 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4109 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4110 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4111 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4112 Facebook for feedback
4113 KGS trials new Graphics
4114 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4115 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4116 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4117 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4118 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4119 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4120 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4121 World Pair-go Championship
4122 Fred filmed WMSG
4123 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4124 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4125 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4126 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4127 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4128 Weekend results from all over Europe
4129 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4130 11th Go to Innovation
4131 Many messages on Facebook
4132 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4133 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4134 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4135 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4136 Facebook chasebook
4137 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4138 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4139 Macfadyen Skye High
4140 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4141 Clash in C class
4142 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4143 Terwey tops Castrop
4144 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4145 Bucuresti 179 school
4146 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4147 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4148 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4149 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4150 Bundesliga back to normal
4151 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4152 Belgian Championship, part 1
4153 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4154 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4155 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4156 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4157 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4158 Vit views of vital points
4159 Red roses for favourite friend
4160 Flowers for ladies today
4161 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4162 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4163 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4164 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4165 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4166 Fredda first in KILL-A
4167 Future Champs of Hungary
4168 Chen chopped Dresden
4169 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4170 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4171 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4172 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4173 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4174 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4175 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4176 Berlin is one of several new awards
4177 Three won three in Nottingham
4178 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4179 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4180 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4181 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4182 Record audience expected at KGS
4183 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4184 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4185 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4186 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4187 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4188 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4189 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4190 Cambridge wins British League
4191 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4192 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4193 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4194 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4195 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4196 Quarter of a century at Antony
4197 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4198 Youngest pro ever is female
4199 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4200 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4201 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4202 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4203 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4204 Metta takes Tortellino
4205 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4206 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4207 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4208 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4209 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4210 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4211 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4212 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4213 Go behind bars
4214 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4215 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4216 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4217 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4218 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4219 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4220 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4221 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4222 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4223 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4224 Pal Pandanet Prime
4225 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4226 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4227 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4228 Rengo Song Contest
4229 European Go Congress in Tampere
4230 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4231 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4232 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4233 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4234 Growth of Wintergo
4235 Chinese took over London
4236 Short Summary of Last Week
4237 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4238 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4239 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4240 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4241 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4242 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4243 Book review 3-4: same structure
4244 Book review 3: Kamakura
4245 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4246 X-mas number puzzle
4247 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4248 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4249 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4250 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4251 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4252 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4253 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4254 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4255 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4256 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4257 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4258 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4259 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4260 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4261 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4262 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4263 Hungarian League
4264 Sunday December 13 - local results
4265 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4266 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4267 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4268 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4269 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4270 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4271 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4272 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4273 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4274 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4275 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4276 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4277 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4278 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4279 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4280 Secret of our style
4281 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4282 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4283 Oliver Wolf
4284 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4285 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4286 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4287 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4288 Pop Panda of Milano
4289 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4290 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4291 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4292 Mistrz Polski
4293 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4294 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4295 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4296 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4297 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4298 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4299 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4300 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4301 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4302 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4303 New: Life and Death channel
4304 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4305 Need for more reporters
4306 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4307 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4308 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4309 Wintergo will grow
4310 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4311 French Youth Congress
4312 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4313 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4314 Toulouse trashes to title
4315 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4316 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4317 Kido Cup
4318 Kölner Go-Turnier
4319 French GO Open Championship
4320 4 tournaments broadcasted
4321 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4322 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4323 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4324 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4325 FJ strikes again!
4326 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4327 Brabant 2008
4328 Joseki lessons part 2
4329 watch on fullscreen
4330 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4331 VIP-membership auto login
4332 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4333 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4334 Congress Champions 2008
4335 Naruto Reborn
4336 congress news 2008
4337 Naruto at the congress 2008
4338 Monkeys on a rock
4339 European Masters 2008
4340 Start European Go Congress 2008
4341 1000 members
4342 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4343 Tale about cats
4344 The European Masters 2007
4345 Vilach 2007
4346 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg