Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Numberwrite

Your 'WSN' - Winning Shusaku Number - is the number of wins, which separates you from Shusaku (r). For Europeans the best starting point is the late Hans Pietsch 6P (l, photo: Nihon Kiin). When he defeated Yoda Norimoto by half a point in the 1st round of the 1st LG-Cup on 27 June 1997, he lowered his WSN to only six: Hans Pietsch (6) - Yoda Norimoto (5) - Go Seigen (4) - Karigane (3) - Shuei (2) - Shuho (1) - Shusaku (0).

Next are the other top-pro's from Europe: Catalin Taranu 5P, Alex Dinerchtein 3P and Guo Juan 5P, all at seven. Mind you! One can not jump up and down the time-table. So, only those who defeated Hans Pietsch after 27-6-97 can claim a '7': Viktor Bogdanov (Russia), Emil Nijhuis (NL) and Catalin (bis) for instance. On 'sensei'-site Thomas Debarre wrote, that it took him some time to establish his number at nine. In the mean while, he lowered it to eight, defeating Catalin during the EGC-09.

On the photo: Herman Hiddema 4d (WSN nine) - the first author of the WSN-page on 'sensei' - checks the quality of the green tea, provided by sponsor Zhuqeying of the EGC-09. This tea is also the official sports drink for the national weiqi team in China.

Your Shusaku Number only counts the minimal number of encounters over the board - inspired by the "Erdös number", mathematicians brag about. It invoked a lively discussion of possible 'short-cuts'. If one would allow also handicap or simuls and unofficials games, many of our readers might bring their number down to ten. Many continentals will enjoy the 'fast track' provided by Jan van Rongen, fan of good old Chikun Cho. The former President of NGoB also started a blog as Mr. Ooijer, after "Hikaru - 'no Go" (sic) had helped his 'alter ego' to fame.
And us to a fast 'handshake' back-in-time towards Shusaku. He already lost - back in 7-8-78 - in two-person simul to Iwamoto, who'll send you back to early 20th century!.

For those with a real proven WSN of below ten, we are negociating with the board of EuroGoTV for free VIP-membership for a year as a reward.

Including simuls (Nagahara 6P), or private handicap games (Saijo sensei 8P - 'the humming wistle to win' - more to follow - during the EGC in Strausberg 2000, both at eight stones), even I might make a winning-streak of less than ten towards our hero Shusaku, "the Invincible". In English, it is also the title of the best book of last century ;-)

placed by Peter Dijkema at 06:02 Fri 11 December 2009




1 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
4 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
5 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
6 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
7 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
8 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
9 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
10 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
11 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
12 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
13 47th City Championship Finals-2014
14 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
15 Cup of Russia 30-2014
16 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
17 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
18 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
19 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
20 Candidate for the office of EGF president
21 Part 2
22 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
23 Hungarian Go camp 2014
24 2014 July Tournament
25 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
26 Croatian open go championship 2014
27 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
28 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
29 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
30 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
31 Odesa Region Championship 2014
32 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
33 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
34 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
35 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
36 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
37 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
38 CPT2014Amstelveen
39 European Student Go Tournament 2014
40 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
41 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
42 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
43 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
44 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
45 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
46 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
48 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
49 Czech Championship 27-2014
50 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
51 IGA Correspondence Championship
52 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
53 Milton Keynes 27-2014
54 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
55 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
56 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
57 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
58 Club Tournament 26-2014
59 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
60 Welsh Open 26-2014
61 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
62 EWGC 2014
63 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
64 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
65 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
66 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
67 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
68 Vienna 2014
69 Durham 25-2014
70 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
71 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
72 Iron Man 2014
73 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
74 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
75 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
76 Club Tournament 24-2014
77 Open Lisboa 2014
78 Go in Duketown 24-2014
79 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
80 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
81 Kidocup 2014-Main
82 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
83 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
84 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
85 Millenium Cup 24-2014
86 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
87 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
88 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
89 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
90 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
91 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
92 Swedish Championship 2014
93 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
94 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
95 Club Tournament 23-2014
96 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
97 Csiki Cup 23-2014
98 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
99 Victory Cup 23-2014
100 Cup of Samara 22-2014
101 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
102 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
103 Scottish Open 22-2014
104 Challengers 22-2014
105 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
106 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
107 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
108 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
109 Apeldoorn 2014
110 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
111 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
112 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
113 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
114 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
115 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
116 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
117 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
118 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
119 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
120 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
121 La Carboneria 21-2014
122 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
123 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
124 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
125 British Youth Championship 21-2014
126 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
127 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
128 Freiburg 2014
129 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
130 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
131 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
132 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
133 Open IGC 2014
134 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
135 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
136 Danish Championship 2014
137 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
138 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
139 XVII Madrid 2014
140 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
141 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
142 Bracknell 20-2014
143 Silesian Cup 20-2014
144 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
145 Oslo Open 2014
146 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
147 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
148 La Carboneria 19-2014
149 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
150 Candidates 19-2014
151 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
152 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
153 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
154 Go for Luzern 2014
155 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
156 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
157 Metz Tournament 19-2014
158 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
159 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
160 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
161 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
162 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
163 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
164 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
165 Club Tournament 18-2014
166 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
167 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
168 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
169 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
170 Martinicup 17-2014
171 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
172 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
173 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
174 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
175 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
176 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
177 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
178 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
179 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
180 Nordic Championship 2014
181 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
182 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
183 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
185 Passover Tournament 16-2014
186 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
187 Tournaments coming up
188 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
189 Silesian Cup 16-2014
190 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
191 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
192 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
193 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
194 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
195 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
196 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
197 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
198 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
199 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
200 Tula Cup 15-2014
201 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
202 Championship of Perm 15-2014
203 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
204 Antwerpen 2014
205 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
206 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
207 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
208 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
209 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
210 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
211 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
212 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
213 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
214 La Carboneria 15-2014
215 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
216 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
217 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
218 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
219 Finnish Team Championship 2014
220 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
221 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
222 Birmingham 14-2014
223 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
224 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
225 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
226 Belgian Championship 14-2014
227 La Carboneria 13-2014
228 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
229 Kani6 2014
230 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
231 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
232 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
233 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
234 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
235 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
236 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
237 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
238 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
239 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
240 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
241 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
242 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
243 Skye 12-2014
244 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
245 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
246 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
247 Silesian Cup 12-2014
248 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
249 Vasteras Open 2014
250 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
251 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
252 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
253 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
254 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
255 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
256 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
257 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
258 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
259 Trigantius 11-2014
260 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
261 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
262 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
263 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
264 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
265 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
266 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
267 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
268 Go Festival 10-2014
269 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
270 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
271 British Open 10-2014
272 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
273 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
274 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
275 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
276 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
277 La Carboneria 09-2014
278 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
279 10th International Tournament 09-2014
280 Kido Cup 09-2014
281 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
282 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
283 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
284 Silesian Cup 09-2014
285 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
286 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
287 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
288 La Carboneria 08-2014
289 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
290 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
291 2014 Confucius Cup
292 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
293 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
294 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
295 Silesian Cup 08-2014
296 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
297 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
298 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
299 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
300 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
301 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
302 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
303 Haags Toernooi 2014
304 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
305 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
306 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
307 Cheshire Open 07-2014
308 12th TIS 07-2014
309 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
310 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
311 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
312 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
313 Februar im Go7 06-2014
314 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
315 Koziolek 3 06-2014
316 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
317 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
318 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
319 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
320 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
322 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
323 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
324 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
325 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
326 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
327 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
328 Odense Winter 05-2014
329 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
330 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
331 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
332 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
333 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
334 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
335 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
336 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
337 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
338 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
339 Dutch Championship 05-2014
340 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
341 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
342 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
343 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
344 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
345 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
346 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
347 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
348 Irish Championship League 04-2014
349 La Carboneria 04-2014
350 Trys Karaliai 2014
351 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
352 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
353 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
354 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
355 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
356 Essener Go Turnier 2014
357 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
358 Winter Tournament 04-2014
359 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
360 Maidenhead 04-2014
361 Championship of School 42 04-2014
362 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
363 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
364 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
365 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
366 Torneo Befana 2014
367 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
368 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
369 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
370 British Open Now Open to All
371 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
372 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
373 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
374 London Open 01-2014
375 Takapotku Open 2014
376 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
377 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
378 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
379 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
380 wintergo 2013 01-2014
381 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
382 Club tournament 01-2014
383 British Open Not So Open
384 Udine2013
385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
386 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
387 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
388 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
389 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
390 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
391 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
392 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
393 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
394 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
395 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
396 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
397 La Carboneria 52-2013
398 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
399 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
400 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
401 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
402 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
403 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
404 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
405 Odense Christmas 2013
406 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
407 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
408 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
409 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
410 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
411 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
412 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
413 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
414 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
415 UCC Go Tournament 2013
416 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
417 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
418 Polish Championship League 50-2013
419 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
420 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
421 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
422 2013 South London double kyu
423 2013 South London mid kyu
424 2013 South London top kyu
425 2013 South London teachers tournament
426 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
427 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
428 Torneo di Firenze 2013
429 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
430 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
431 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
432 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
433 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
434 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
435 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
436
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
437 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
438 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
439 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
440 Coventry 49-2013
441 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
442 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
443 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
444 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
445 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
446 BGA Title Match 2013
447 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
448 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
449 Berlin Championship Final 2013
450 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
451 week 48 live TV events
452 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
453 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
454 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
455 La Carboneria 48-2013
456 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
457 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
458 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
459 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
460 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
461 Go to Innovation 2013 report
462 week 47 2013 live TV events
463 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
464 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
465 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
466 City Championship 47-2013
467 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
468 Three Peaks 47-2013
469 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
470 Gladiatore 2013
471 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
472 League of Legends
473 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
474 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
475 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
476 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
477 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
478 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
479 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
480 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
481 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
482 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
483 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
484 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
485 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
486 Fredericia Open 46-2013
487 The Finnish Championship League 2013
488 Study Tournament 46-2013
489 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
490 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
491 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
492 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
493 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
494 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
495 Perm Halloween 45-2013
496 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
497 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
498 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
499 European Go Student Championship 2013
500 Gothenburg Open 2013
501 Helsinki Casual 2013
502 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
503 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
504 Open Porto 2013
505 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
506 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
507 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
508 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
509 La Carboneria 44-2013
510 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
511 Mannheimer Aji 2013
512 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
513 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
514 Wessex 44-2013
515 Belfast Open 2013
516 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
517 Austrian Open 2013
518 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
519 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
520 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
521 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
522 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
523 Tenuki 2013
524 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
525 Slovenian Championship 2013
526 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
527 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
528 Norwegian Championship 2013
529 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
530 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
531 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
532 Mikulov Open 2013
533 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
534 Indis 2013
535 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
536 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
537 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
538 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
539 East Midlands 2013
540 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
541 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
542 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
543 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
544 Ukrainian Cup 2013
545 Bochumer Bambus 2013
546 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
547 Czech Championship 2013
548 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
549 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
550 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
551 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
552 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
553 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
554 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
555 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
556 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
557 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
558 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
559 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
560 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
561 34 Turniej VILO 2013
562 Oulun Syksy 2013
563 Board Games Festival 2013
564 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
565 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
566 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
567 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
568 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
569 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
570 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
571 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
572 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
573 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
574 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
576 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
577 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
578 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
579 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
580 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
581 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
582 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
583 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
584 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
585 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
586 Cup of Perm 2013
587 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
588 Shropshire 2013
589 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
591 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
592 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
593 17th Israeli Championship 2013
594 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
595 School Tournament- Polus 2013
596 SM1-karsinta 2013
597 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
598 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
599 Nuorten SM 2013
600 Championship of South Federal District 2013
601 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
602 City Day Tornament 2013
603 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
604 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
605 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
606 Cornish Open 2013
607 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
608 Torneo di Pisa 2013
609 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
610 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
611 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
612 Russian Female Championship 2013
613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
614 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
615 Delfts Toernooi 2013
616 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
617 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
618 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
619 Schweriner Turnier 2013
620 Brno Tournament 2013
621 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
623 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
624 Northern 2013
625 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
626 Summer Tournament 2013
627 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
628 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
629 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
630 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
631 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
632 MSO Open 2013
633 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
634 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
635 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
636 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
637 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
638 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
639 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
640 Odense August 2013
641 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
642 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
643 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
644 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
645 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
646 Pogo Open 2013
647 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
648 World Youth Championship 2013
649 Vladimir Open 2013
650 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
651 Stockholm Open 2013
652 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
653 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
654 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
655 Odesa Golden 2013
656 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
657 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
658 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
659 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
660 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
661 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
662 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
663 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
664 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
665 Leksand Open 2013
666 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
667 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
668 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
669 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
670 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
671 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
672 Samsung Cup 2013
673 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
674 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
675 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
676 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
677 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
678 District Groningen 2013
679 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
680 Moyo Open 2013
681 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
682 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
683 Russian Team Championship 2013
684 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
685 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
686 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
687 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
689 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
690 Summer Go Camp 2013
691 Milton Keynes 2013
692 46th City Championship Finals 2013
693 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
694 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
695 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
696 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
697 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
698 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
699 Kieler Turnier 2013
700 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
701 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
702 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
703 Charlie Marlow 2013
704 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
705 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
706 Romanian National Championship 2013
707 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
708 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
709 Mangalia Open 2013
710 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
711 Welsh Open 2013
712 8th Marathon 2013
713 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
714 Durham 2013
715 Slovak Go Festival 2013
716 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
717 II Open de Bilbao 2013
718 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
719 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
720 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
721 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
722 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
723 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
724 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
725 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
726 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
727 Croatian open go championship 2013.
728 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
729 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
730 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
731 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
732 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
733 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
734 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
735 Galway Go Tournament 2013
736 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
737 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
738 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
739 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
740 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
741 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
742 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
743 Arundel 2013
744 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
745 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
746 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
747 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
748 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
749 Cup of Rivne 2013
750 Fredericia Open 2013
751 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
752 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
753 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
754 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
755 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
756 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
757 Scottish Open 2013
758 Challengers 2013
759 Apeldoorn 2013
760 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
761 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
762 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
763 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
764 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
765 Championship of Perm 2013
766 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
767 Kido Cup 2013
768 Go in Duketown 2013
769 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
770 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
771 Swiss Go Championship 2013
772 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
773 Open Lisboa 2013
774 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
775 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
776 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
777 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
778 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
779 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
780 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
781 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
782 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
783 Swedish Championship 2013
784 Teden Mladih 2013
785 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
786 Bracknell 2013
787 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
788 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
789 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
790 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
791 Amsterdam International 2013
792 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
793 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
794 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
795 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
796 Young Masters League 2013
797 Cambridge Barlow 2013
798 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
799 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
800 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
801 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
802 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
803 Go for Luzern 2013
804 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
805 Riga Open Go 2013
806 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
807 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
808 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
809 Interview with InSeong Hwang
810 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
811 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
812 Martinicup 2013
813 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
814 Torneo citta di Este 2013
815 Jaakko Munkki 2013
816 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
817 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
818 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
819 Danish Championship 2013
820 Spring tournament 2013
821 MSU Go Championship-2013
822 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
823 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
824 Birmingham 2013
825 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
826 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
827 Oslo Open 2013
828 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
829 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
830 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
831 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
832 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
833 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
834 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
835 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
836 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
837 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
838 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
839 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
840 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
841 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
842 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
843 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
844 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
845 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
846 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
847 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
848 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
849 Go Open Plzen 2013
850 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
851 British Open 2013
852 33 Turniej VILO 2013
853 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
854 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
855 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
856 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
857 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
858 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
859 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
860 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
861 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
862 Avignon Tournament 2013
863 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
864 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
865 Go Festival 2013
866 Passover Tournament 2013
867 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
868 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
869 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
870 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
871 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
872 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
873 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
874 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
875 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
876 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
877 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
878 Handicap Tournament 2013
879 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
880 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
881 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
882 Oulun Kevat 2013
883 rovnodennost 2013
884 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
885 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
886 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
887 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
888 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
889 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
890 go7ix 2013
891 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
892 6. Kyu turnir 2013
893 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
894 British Youth Championship 2013
895 Paris tournament 2013
896 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
897 Cup of Tula 2013
898 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
899 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
900 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
901 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
902 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
903 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
904 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
905 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
906 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
907 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
908 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
909 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
910 Trigantius 2013
911 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
912 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
913 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
914 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
915 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
916 Fredericia Spring 2013
917 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
918 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
919 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
920 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
921 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
922 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
923 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
924 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
925 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
926 2013 Confucius Cup
927 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
928 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
929 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
930 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
931 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
932 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
933 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
934 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
935 Oxford Ladder 2013
936 Blansko Tournament 2013
937 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
938 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
939 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
940 Welwyn Gardens 2013
941 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
942 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
943 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
944 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
945 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
946 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
947 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
948 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
949 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
950 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
951 Vasteras Open 2013
952 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
953 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
954 Cassovia Cup 2013
955 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
956 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
957 Polish Youth Championship 2013
958 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
959 FORAS 2013
960 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
961 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
962 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
963 Tiger beats Miffy
964 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
965 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
966 Cheshire Open 2013
967 28th Antony Tournament 2013
968 Winner`s sonata 2013
969 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
970 Haags Toernooi 2013
971 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
972 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
973 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
974 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
975 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
976 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
977 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
978 Festival Lariks 2013
979 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
980 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
981 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
982 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
983 Odense Winter 2013
984 Antony Tournament 2013
985 Orsay Tournament 2013
986 National Veteran Championship 2013
987 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
988 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
989 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
990 Dutch Female Championship 2013
991 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
992 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
993 Dutch Championship 2013
994 Maidenhead 2013
995 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
996 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
997 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
998 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
999 Winter Tournament 2013
1000 Jusandan 2013
1001 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1002 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1003 Wintergo 2012 2013
1004 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1005 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1006 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1007 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1008 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1009 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1010 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1011 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1012 Trys Karaliai 2013
1013 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1014 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1015 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1016 Essen 2013
1017 Decin Tournament 2013
1018 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1019 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1020 Torneo della Befana 2013
1021 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1022 La Carboneria 2013
1023 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1024 London Open 2013
1025 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1026 2013
1027 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1028 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1029 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1030 SM-finaali 2012
1031 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1032 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1033 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1034 GO7 Rapid 2012
1035 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1036 .Three dragons. 2012
1037 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1038 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1039 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1040 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1041 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1042 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1043 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1044 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1045 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1046 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1047 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1048 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1049 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1050 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1051 Championship of Karelia 2012
1052 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1053 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1054 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1055 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1056 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1057 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1058 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1059 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1060 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1061 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1062 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1063 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1064 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1065 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1066 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1067 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1068 David 2012
1069 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1070 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1071 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1072 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1073 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1074 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1075 Go Baron Finals Match
1076 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1077 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1078 38th Serbian championship 2012
1079 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1080 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1081 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1082 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1083 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1084 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1085 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1086 Polish Championship League 2012
1087 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1088 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1089 Coventry 2012
1090 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1091 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1092 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1093 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1094 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1095 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1096 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1097 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1098 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1099 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1100 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1101 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1102 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1103 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1104 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1105 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1106 UCC Open 2012
1107 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1108 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1109 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1110 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1111 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1112 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1113 Three Peaks 2012
1114 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1115 17th November Tournament 2012
1116 Il Gladiatore 2012
1117 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1118 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1119 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1120 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1121 On cherche un traducteur.
1122 Autumn Tournament 2012
1123 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1124 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1125 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1126 Austrian Open 2012
1127 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1128 Odense November 2012
1129 Berlin Go Week 2012
1130 Goeteborg Open 2012
1131 Oulun Syksy 2012
1132 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1133 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1134 Wessex 2012
1135 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1136 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1137 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1138 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1139 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1140 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1141 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1142 Salzburg 2012
1143 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1144 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1145 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1146 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1147 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1148 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1149 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1150 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1151 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1152 Palava Tournament 2012
1153 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1154 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1155 East Midlands 2012
1156 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1157 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1158 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1159 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1160 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1161 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1162 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1163 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1164 Norwegian Championship 2012
1165 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1166 Czech Female Championship 2012
1167 Czech Go Championship 2012
1168 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1169 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1170 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1171 Shodan Trophy 2012
1172 "Crow in a starry sky"
1173 Open Porto 2012
1174 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1175 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1176 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1177 Slovenian Championship 2012
1178 Board Games Festival 2012
1179 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1180 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1181 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1182 ProGO match- sept 2012
1183 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1184 Israeli Championship 2012
1185 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1186 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1187 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1188 Shropshire 2012
1189 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1190 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1191 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1192 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1193 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1194 Swindon 2012
1195 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1196 BGA Title Match 2012
1197 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1198 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1199 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1200 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1201 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1202 Cornish Open 2012
1203 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1204 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1205 Visegrad tour 2012
1206 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1207 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1208 Helsinki Casual 2012
1209 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1210 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1211 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1212 Northern 2012
1213 Campionato italiano 2012
1214 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1215 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1216 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1217 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1218 SM1-karsinta 2012
1219 European Female Championship 2012
1220 European Cup 2012
1221 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1222 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1223 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1224 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1225 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1226 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1227 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1228 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1229 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1230 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1231 Summer Tournament 2012
1232 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1233 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1234 Zurich 2012
1235 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1236 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1237 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1238 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1239 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1240 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1241 Russian Female Championship 2012
1242 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1243 MSO Open 2012
1244 Russian Women Championship
1245 Interview with Andrew Kay
1246 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1247 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1248 French Open Championship 2012
1249 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1250 Taiwanese Go stars
1251 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1252 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1253 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1254 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1255 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1256 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1257 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1258 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1259 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1260 Trickmove of the year!
1261 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1262 Lai Yu-Cheng
1263 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1264 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1265 WMSG 2012 day 3
1266 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1267 WMSG 2012 day 2
1268 WMSG 2012 day 1
1269 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1270 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1271 Interview with Jan Simara
1272 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1273 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1274 Altay Cup 2012
1275 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1276 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1277 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1278 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1279 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1280 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1281 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1282 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1283 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1284 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1285 TurkuGP 2012
1286 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1287 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1288 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1289 Moyo Open 2012
1290 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1291 Oulun Kesa 2012
1292 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1293 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1294 Bergen Open 2012
1295 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1296 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1297 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1298 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1299 Youth Go Camp 2012
1300 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1301 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1302 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1303 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1304 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1305 Russian Team Championship 2012
1306 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1307 Romanian Summer camp
1308 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1309 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1310 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1311 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1312 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1313 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1314 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1315 Freiburg 2012
1316 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1317 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1318 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1319 Milton Keynes 2012
1320 Leksand Open 2012
1321 Welsh Open 2012
1322 Graz 2012
1323 Durham 2012
1324 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1325 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1326 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1327 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1328 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1329 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1330 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1331 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1332 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1333 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1334 Takapotku Open 2012
1335 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1336 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1337 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1338 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1339 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1340 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1341 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1342 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1343 Cup of Rivne 2012
1344 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1345 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1346 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1347 Open Lx 2012
1348 Hungarian GP 2012
1349 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1350 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1351 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1352 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1353 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1354 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1355 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1356 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1357 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1358 Challengers 2012
1359 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1360 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1361 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1362 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1363 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1364 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1365 European Pair Go Championship
1366 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1367 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1368 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1369 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1370 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1371 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1372 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1373 Galway Tournament 2012
1374 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1375 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1376 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1377 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1378 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1379 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1380 Kidocup 2012
1381 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1382 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1383 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1384 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1385 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1386 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1387 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1388 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1389 Swedish Championship 2012
1390 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1391 Turniej Majowy 2012
1392 Scottish Open 2012
1393 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1394 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1395 Bracknell 2012
1396 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1397 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1398 Vetruse Cup 2012
1399 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1400 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1401 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1402 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1403 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1404 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1405 San Marino CON 2012
1406 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1407 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1408 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1409 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1410 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1411 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1412 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1413 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1415 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1416 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1417 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1418 Tartu Spring 2012
1419 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1420 Candidates 2012
1421 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1422 Britain seeks new leader
1423 Apeldoorn 2012
1424 Danish Championship 2012
1425 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1426 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1427 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1428 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1429 3. Giessener T19 2012
1430 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1431 Young Masters League 2012
1432 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1433 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1434 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1435 Oslo Open 2012
1436 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1437 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1438 Porfirion Cup 2012
1439 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1440 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1441 V.Valek memorial 2012
1442 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1443 British Open 2012
1444 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1445 Martinicup 2012
1446 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1447 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1449 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1450 Spring Tournament 2012
1451 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1452 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1453 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1454 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1455 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1456 Side Tournament 2012
1457 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1458 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1459 Slovenian open 2012
1460 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1461 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1462 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1463 Passover Tournament 2012
1464 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1465 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1466 2012 Canadian Open
1467 Nordic Championship 2012
1468 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1469 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1470 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1471 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1472 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1473 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1474 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1475 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1476 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1477 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1478 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1479 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1480 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1481 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1482 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1483 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1484 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1485 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1486 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1487 Go Open Plzen 2012
1488 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1489 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1490 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1491 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1492 Arundel 2012
1493 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1494 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1495 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1496 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1497 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1498 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1499 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1500 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1501 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1502 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1503 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1504 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1505 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1506 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1507 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1508 Next tournaments in France
1509 British Youth Championship 2012
1510 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1511 Skye 2012
1512 Ishi Open 2012
1513 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1514 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1515 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1516 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1517 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1518 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1519 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1520 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1521 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1522 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1523 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1524 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1525 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1526 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1528 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1529 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1530 Trigantius 2012
1531 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1532 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1533 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1534 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1535 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1536 Black Stone 2012
1537 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1538 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1539 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1540 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1541 2012 Confucius Cup
1542 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1543 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1544 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1545 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1546 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1547 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1548 Kido Cup 2012
1549 Poznan Casual 2012
1550 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1551 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1552 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1553 Oxford Ladder 2012
1554 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1555 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1556 World Student Championship 2012
1557 Blansko Tournament 2012
1558 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1559 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1560 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1561 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1562 Nottingham 2012
1563 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1564 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1565 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1566 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1567 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1568 zjAva 2012
1569 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1570 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1571 Oxford 2012
1572 FORAS 2012
1573 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1574 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1575 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1576 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1577 Cheshire Open 2012
1578 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1579 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1580 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1581 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1582 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1583 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1584 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1585 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1586 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1587 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1588 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1589 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1591 EYGC 2012
1592 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1593 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1594 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1595 Winter`s sonata 2012
1596 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1597 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1598 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1599 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1600 Bydgoszcz 2012
1601 Dutch Championship 2012
1602 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1603 Some news from France
1604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1605 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1606 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1607 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1608 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1609 Warszawa 2012
1610 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1611 2011 British Small Board Championship
1612 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1613 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1614 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1615 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1616 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1617 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1618 National Veteran Championship 2012
1619 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1620 Essen 2012
1621 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1622 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1623 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1624 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1625 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1626 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1627 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1628 Club Tournament 2012
1629 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1630 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1631 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1632 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1633 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1634 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1635 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1636 Black Stone 1-2012
1637 Trys Karaliai 2012
1638 La Carboneria 2012
1639 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1640 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1641 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1642 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1643 London Open 2011
1644 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1645 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1646 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1647 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1648 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1649 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1650 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1651 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1652 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1653 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1654 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1655 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1656 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1657 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1658 Legends Cadiz 2011
1659 The 2011 Oporto Open
1660 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1661 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1662 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1663 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1664 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1665 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1666 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1667 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1668 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1669 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1670 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1671 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1672 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1673 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1674 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1675 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1676 Arnhem 2011
1677 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1678 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1679 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1680 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1681 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1682 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1683 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1684 17th November Tournament 2011
1685 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1686 Antony Club 2011
1687 Berliner Kranich 2011
1688 German Go Championship 2011
1689 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1690 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1691 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1692 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1693 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1694 Denkstation 2011
1695 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1696 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1697 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1698 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1699 La Carboneria 2011
1700 Coventry 2011
1701 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1702 Go to Innovation 2011
1703 Three Peaks 2011
1704 .Three dragons. 2011
1705 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1706 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1707 Black Stone 11-2011
1708 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1709 Hungarian Open 2011
1710 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1711 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1712 Team championships round 3
1713 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1714 Club Tournament 2011
1715 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1716 Goteborg Open 2011
1717 Styrian Masters 2011
1718 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1719 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1720 Finnish Championship League 2011
1721 Berlin Go-week 2011
1722 East Midlands 2011
1723 Bydgoszcz 2011
1724 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1725 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1726 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1727 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1728 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1729 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1730 Brussels tournament 2011
1731 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1732 Wessex 2011
1733 Championship of Karelia 2011
1734 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1735 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1736 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1737 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1738 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1739 Black Stone 2011
1740 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1741 Balma Tournament 2011
1742 Oulun Syksy 2011
1743 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1744 Norwegian Championship 2011
1745 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1746 Palava Tournament 2011
1747 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1748 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1749 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1750 Copenhagen Open 2011
1751 European Students Championship 2011
1752 Salzburg 2011
1753 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1754 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1755 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1756 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1757 High Noon 2011
1758 Shodan Tournament 2011
1759 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1760 Israeli Championship 2011
1761 clubs under attack
1762 Board games festival 2011
1763 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1764 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1765 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1766 Go commercial
1767 Slovenian Championship 2011
1768 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1769 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1770 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1771 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1772 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1773 Poznan Casual 2011
1774 Shrewsbury 2011
1775 Insei League results: September, 2011
1776 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1777 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1778 EWGC Side Open 2011
1779 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1780 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1781 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1782 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1783 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1784 Autumn Tournament 2011
1785 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1786 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1787 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1788 Linkoeping Open 2011
1789 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1790 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1791 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1792 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1793 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1794 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1795 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1796 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1797 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1798 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1799 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1800 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1801 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1802 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1803 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1804 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1805 Swindon 2011
1806 Helsinki Casual 2011
1807 Pause
1808 2011 British Go Championship
1809 Cornish Open 2011
1810 Northern 2011
1811 XI Torneo di Pisa
1812 Delfts toernooi 2011
1813 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1814 7. WIGO-Turnier
1815 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1816 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1817 French Open Championship 2011
1818 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1819 Brno 2011
1820 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1821 SportAccord European Preliminary
1822 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1823 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1824 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1825 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1826 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1827 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1828 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1829 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1830 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1831 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1832 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1833 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1834 Single, hot and ........
1835 Best Go-video ever
1836 The power of a 9p
1837 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1838 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1839 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1840 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1841 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1842 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1843 EGC and WYGC 2011
1844 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1845 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1846 several recent results 5-2011
1847 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1848 Vetruse Cup 2011
1849 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1850 Galway Open 2011
1851 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1852 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1853 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1854 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1855 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1856 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1857 Danish Championship 2011
1858 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1859 German Championship 2011 qualification
1860 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1861 Go for Luzern 2011
1862 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1863 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1864 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1865 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1866 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1867 Murugandi reviews
1868 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1869 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1870 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1871 Shusaku Cup 2011
1872 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1873 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1874 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1875 March Tournaments
1876 Nottingham 2011
1877 Bonn 2011
1878 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1879 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1880 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1881 several recent results
1882 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1883 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1884 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1885 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1886 Oxford 2011
1887 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1888 Takapotku Open 2011
1889 Weekend Jan 22-23
1890 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1891 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1892 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1893 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1894 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1895 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1896 Wanted: editors and journalists
1897 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1898 Berlin Go-week 2010
1899 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1900 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1901 Championship Weekend
1902 Shrewsbury
1903 September tournaments - A class
1904 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1905 Linkoeping Open 2010
1906 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1907 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1908 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1909 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1910 Helsinki Casual 2010
1911 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1912 Antwerp 2010
1913 Kido Cup 2010
1914 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1915 British Championship Game 1
1916 10th Pisa Tournament
1917 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1918 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1919 Frioul 2010
1920 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1921 French open championship
1922 Iasi Cup 2010
1923 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1924 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1925 Japanese rules...?
1926 The dangers of gambling
1927 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1928 Tesuji of the week
1929 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1930 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1931 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1932 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1933 Big Nick
1934 bad moves
1935 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1936 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1937 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1938 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1939 Funniest remark on KGS today
1940 The Finnish system
1941 did you know...?
1942 after round 3
1943 The Monkey Jump
1944 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1945 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1946 New faces top Pardubice Open
1947 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1948 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1949 Results 18-20 June 2010
1950 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1951 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1952 Some other results from last weekend
1953 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1954 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1955 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1956 Electronic Archive
1957 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1958 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1959 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1960 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1961 Romanian Cup 2010
1962 2010 British Championship
1963 Strasbourg tournament
1964 Swiss Championship 2010
1965 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1966 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1967 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1968 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1969 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1970 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1971 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1972 Why Go
1973 French Youth Championships 2010
1974 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1975 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1976 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1977 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1978 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1979 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1980 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1981 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1982 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1983 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1984 News from Milan, Italy
1985 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1986 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1987 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1988 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1989 Artem strongest student
1990 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1991 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1992 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1993 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1994 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1995 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1996 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1997 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1998 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1999 Novosibirsk Championship
2000 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2001 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2002 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2003 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2004 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2005 Facebook: friends from France first
2006 Some Saturday results
2007 Scottish Championship News
2008 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2009 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2010 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2011 Tampere: many already registred
2012 EGD broke new record
2013 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2014 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2015 Reports from Russia
2016 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2017 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2018 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2019 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2020 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2021 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2022 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2023 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2024 Ali leads KILL-A
2025 Ankara again
2026 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2027 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2028 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2029 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2030 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2031 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2032 Kay wins British Open
2033 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2034 Let my people go
2035 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2036 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2037 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2038 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2039 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2040 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2041 Facebook for feedback
2042 KGS trials new Graphics
2043 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2044 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2045 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2046 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2047 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2048 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2049 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2050 World Pair-go Championship
2051 Fred filmed WMSG
2052 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2053 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2054 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2055 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2056 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2057 Weekend results from all over Europe
2058 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2059 11th Go to Innovation
2060 Many messages on Facebook
2061 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2062 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2063 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2064 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2065 Facebook chasebook
2066 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2067 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2068 Macfadyen Skye High
2069 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2070 Clash in C class
2071 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2072 Terwey tops Castrop
2073 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2074 Bucuresti 179 school
2075 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2076 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2077 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2078 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2079 Bundesliga back to normal
2080 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2081 Belgian Championship, part 1
2082 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2083 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2084 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2085 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2086 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2087 Vit views of vital points
2088 Red roses for favourite friend
2089 Flowers for ladies today
2090 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2091 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2092 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2093 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2094 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2095 Fredda first in KILL-A
2096 Future Champs of Hungary
2097 Chen chopped Dresden
2098 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2099 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2100 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2101 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2102 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2103 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2104 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2105 Berlin is one of several new awards
2106 Three won three in Nottingham
2107 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2108 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2109 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2110 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2111 Record audience expected at KGS
2112 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2113 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2114 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2115 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2116 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2117 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2118 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2119 Cambridge wins British League
2120 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2121 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2122 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2123 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2124 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2125 Quarter of a century at Antony
2126 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2127 Youngest pro ever is female
2128 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2129 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2130 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2131 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2132 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2133 Metta takes Tortellino
2134 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2135 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2136 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2137 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2138 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2139 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2140 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2141 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2142 Go behind bars
2143 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2144 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2145 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2146 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2147 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2148 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2149 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2150 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2151 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2152 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2153 Pal Pandanet Prime
2154 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2155 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2156 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2157 Rengo Song Contest
2158 European Go Congress in Tampere
2159 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2160 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2161 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2162 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2163 Growth of Wintergo
2164 Chinese took over London
2165 Short Summary of Last Week
2166 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2167 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2168 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2169 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2170 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2171 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2172 Book review 3-4: same structure
2173 Book review 3: Kamakura
2174 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2175 X-mas number puzzle
2176 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2177 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2178 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2179 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2180 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2181 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2182 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2183 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2184 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2185 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2186 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2187 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2188 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2189 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2190 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2191 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2192 Hungarian League
2193 Sunday December 13 - local results
2194 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2195 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2196 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2197 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2198 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2199 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2200 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2201 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2202 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2203 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2204 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2205 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2206 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2207 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2208 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2209 Secret of our style
2210 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2211 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2212 Oliver Wolf
2213 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2214 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2215 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2216 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2217 Pop Panda of Milano
2218 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2219 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2220 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2221 Mistrz Polski
2222 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2223 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2224 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2225 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2226 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2227 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2228 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2229 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2230 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2231 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2232 New: Life and Death channel
2233 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2234 Need for more reporters
2235 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2236 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2237 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2238 Wintergo will grow
2239 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2240 French Youth Congress
2241 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2242 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2243 Toulouse trashes to title
2244 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2245 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2246 Kido Cup
2247 Kölner Go-Turnier
2248 French GO Open Championship
2249 4 tournaments broadcasted
2250 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2251 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2252 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2253 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2254 FJ strikes again!
2255 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2256 Brabant 2008
2257 Joseki lessons part 2
2258 watch on fullscreen
2259 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2260 VIP-membership auto login
2261 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2262 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2263 Congress Champions 2008
2264 Naruto Reborn
2265 congress news 2008
2266 Naruto at the congress 2008
2267 Monkeys on a rock
2268 European Masters 2008
2269 Start European Go Congress 2008
2270 1000 members
2271 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2272 Tale about cats
2273 The European Masters 2007
2274 Vilach 2007
2275 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income