Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals

After the Finnish Championship 6-player league in October, three players continued to the play-off and the final best-of-three match, played 14-15 November. Antti Törmänen 5 dan, the defending champion qualified directly to the finals, while Vesa Laatikainen 5 dan and Javier-Aleksi Savolainen 5 dan contested in the play-off to decide the second finalist.

The play-off had actually started two weeks earlier. At the Helsinki Go Club 30 years anniversary party 30th October the first three moves were played on the board and the fourth move was sealed in the envelope, to be opened 11 o'clock on Saturday two weeks later. Vesa Laatikainen won the play-off by 1,5 points after a slippery endgame by both players. The play-off was broadcast on the KGS.

The first game of the finals were played on the same Saturday. Antti Törmänen won the nigiri, and with black stones the game as well, perhaps already in the fuseki. See Game 1 on KGS.

On Sunday, the second game saw an upset win by Vesa Laatikainen, as white's early lead vanished when a big group died. Game 2. The score was now 1-1 and the third game would decide the championship.

Before the final game, Antti Törmänen won the nigiri again. The game proceeded peacefully, which seemed to suit well with white's strategy. When the minor middle game squirmishes had been settled, white was ahead a little less than komi and Törmänen resigned. Game 3. Vesa Laatikainen got the Finnish Championship trophy again for the 19th time in total.

placed by EuroGoTV-FI at 20:41 Mon 16 November 2009




1 Odense Christmas 2017
2 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
3 YliGo Cup Final 2017
4 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
5 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
6 Winter Tournament 2017
7 Go Festival 50-2017
8 Championship of Tver 50-2017
9 Polish Championship League 50-2017
10 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
11 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
12 Arate Tournament 50-2017
13 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
14 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
15 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
16 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
17 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
18 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
19 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
20 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
21 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
22 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
23 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
24 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
25 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
26 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
27 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
28 Coventry 49-2017
29 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
30 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
31 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
32 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
33 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
34 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
35 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
36 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
37 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
38 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
39 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
40 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
41 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
42 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
43 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
44 Turku Championship 2017
45 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
46 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
47 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
48 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
49 Balma tournament 48-2017
50 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
51 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
52 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
53 Lausanne2017
54 Championship of Belarus 2017
55 Open do Porto 2017
56 Gothenburg Open 2017
57 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
58 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
59 Cork Go Tournament 2017
60 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
61 City Championship 48-2017
62 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
63 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
64 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
65 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
66 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
67 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
68 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
69 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
70 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
71 Go Baron 47-2017
72 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
73 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
74 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
75 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
76 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
77 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
78 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
79 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
80 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
81 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
82 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
83 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
84 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
85 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
86 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
87 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
88 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
89 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
90 British Youth Championship 47-2017
91 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
92 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
93 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
94 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
95 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
96 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
97 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
98 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
99 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
100 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
101 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
102 Finnish Championship League 2017
103 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
104 Cup of Kyiv 2017
105 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
106 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
107 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
108 Torneo di Pisa 2017
109 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
110 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
111 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
112 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
113 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
114 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
115 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
116 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
117 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
118 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
119 Three Peaks 45-2017
120 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
121 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
122 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
123 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
124 Challengers 45-2017
125 Helsinki Casual 2017
126 Hungarian Open 2017
127 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
128 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
129 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
130 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
131 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
132 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
133 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
134 Kutina Open 2017
135 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
136 Wessex 44-2017
137 Fredericia Autumn 2017
138 Norwegian Championship 2017
139 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
140 2017 Brussels tournament
141 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
142 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
143 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
144 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
145 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
146 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
147 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
148 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
149 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
150 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
151 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
152 La Carboneria 44-2017
153 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
154 Kauno GO taure 2017
155 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
156 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
157 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
158 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
159 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
160 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
161 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
162 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
163 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
164 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
165 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
166 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
167 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
168 La Carboneria 42-2017
169 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
170 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
171 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
172 Northern 42-2017
173 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
174 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
175 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
176 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
177 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
178 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
179 Slovenian Championship 2017
180 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
181 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
182 Hobby 2017
183 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
184 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
185 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
186 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
187 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
188 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
189 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
190 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
191 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
192 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
193 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
194 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
195 Go Open Mikulov 2017
196 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
197 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
198 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
199 Autumn sonata 41-2017
200 La Carboneria 40-2017
201 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
202 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
203 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
204 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
205 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
206 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
207 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
208 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
209 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
210 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
211 Bochumer Bambus 2017
212 Swindon 40-2017
213 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
214 BGA Title Match 2017
215 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
216 Cup of Rivne 2017
217 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
218 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
219 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
220 Copenhagen Open 2017
221 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
222 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
223 Sheffield 39-2017
224 SM1-karsinta 2017
225 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
226 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
227 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
228 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
229 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
230 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
231 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
232 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
233 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
234 CMS 170921 38-2017
235 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
236 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
237 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
238 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
239 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
240 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
241 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
242 Far East Tournament 38-2017
243 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
244 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
245 YliGo Cup 2017
246 Cornish Open 37-2017
247 Opening of the Season 37-2017
248 Moscow Cup 37-2017
249 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
250 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
251 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
252 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
253 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
254 Delfts Toernooi 2017
255 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
256 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
257 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
258 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
259 Nostalgija 2017
260 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
261 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
262 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
263 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
264 Moravian Open 2017
265 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
266 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
267 Zomergo 2017
268 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
269 Karelia Cup 35-2017
270 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
271 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
272 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
273 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
274 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
275 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
276 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
277 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
278 ODESA OPEN 2017
279 Stockholm Open 2017
280 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
281 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
282 So-Imba Cup 2017
283 MSO Open 34-2017
284 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
285 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
286 Arundel 33-2017
287 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
288 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
289 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
290 Summer Time 32-2017
291 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
292 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
293 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
294 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
295 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
296 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
297 Nagabiku 31-2017
298 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
299 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
300 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
301 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
302 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
303 Go Camp 2017
304 Belfast 2017
305 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
306 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
307 Summer Time 29-2017
308 Kyiv Summer 2017
309 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
310 16th Moyo Open 2017
311 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
312 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
313 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
314 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
315 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
316 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
317 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
318 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
319 Stuttgart_2017
320 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
321 GGT2017
322 Kylma Kivi 2017
323 Czech Championship 27-2017
324 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
325 La Carboneria 27-2017
326 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
327 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
328 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
329 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
330 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
331 Open Constanta 26-2017
332 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
333 GO Rapid CT 2017
334 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
335 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
336 Welsh Open 26-2017
337 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
338 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
339 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
340 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
341 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
342 Summer Peliken 26-2017
343 SGF 2017
344 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
345 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
346 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
347 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
348 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
349 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
350 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
351 Cup of Russia 25-2017
352 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
353 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
354 Open Lisboa 2017
355 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
356 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
357 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
358 Durham 24-2017
359 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
360 MPRB Sibiu 2017
361 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
362 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
363 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
364 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
365 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
366 La Carboneria 23-2017
367 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
368 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
369 Go in Duketown 23-2017
370 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
371 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
372 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
373 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
374 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
375 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
376 Prepare for Go 23-2017
377 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
378 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
379 Scottish Open 22-2017
380 Challengers 22-2017
381 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
382 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
383 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
384 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
385 Odense May 2017
386 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
387 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
388 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
389 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
390 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
391 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
392 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
393 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
394 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
395 Baltic Cup 21-2017
396 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
397 Il Gladiatore 2017
398 Pisek Open 2017
399 Strasbourg2017
400 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
401 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
402 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
403 Prepare for Go 20-2017
404 Nagabiku 20-2017
405 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
406 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
407 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
408 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
409 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
410 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
411 Croatian Open 2017
412 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
413 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
414 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
415 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
416 Bracknell 20-2017
417 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
418 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
419 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
420 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
421 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
422 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
423 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
424 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
425 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
426 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
427 Galway Go Tournament 2017
428 Danish Championship 2017
429 La Carboneria 20-2017
430 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
431 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
432 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
433 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
434 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
435 Prepare for Go 19-2017
436 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
437 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
438 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
439 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
440 Spartak Cup 19-2017
441 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
442 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
443 Club Tournament 19-2017
444 Pantin Tournament 2017
445 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
446 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
447 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
448 Apeldoorn 2017
449 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
450 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
451 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
452 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
453 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
454 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
455 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
456 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
457 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
458 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
459 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
460 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
461 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
462 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
463 Barlow 18-2017
464 Candidates 18-2017
465 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
466 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
467 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
468 Opening of The Park 17-2017
469 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
470 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
471 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
472 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
473 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
474 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
475 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
476 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
477 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
478 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
479 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
480 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
481 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
482 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
483 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
484 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
485 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
486 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
487 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
488 Martinicup 17-2017
489 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
490 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
491 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
492 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
493 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
494 Nordic Championship 2017
495 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
496 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
497 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
498 British Open 15-2017
499 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
500 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
501 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
502 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
503 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
504 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
505 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
506 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
507 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
508 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
509 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
510 La Carboneria 13-2017
511 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
512 Antwerp 13-2017
513 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
514 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
515 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
516 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
517 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
518 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
519 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
520 Spring Seville 13-2017
521 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
522 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
523 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
524 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
525 45th Nis Open 12-2017
526 South Manchester 12-2017
527 Fredericia Spring 2017
528 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
529 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
530 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
531 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
532 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
533 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
534 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
535 Helsinki Open 2017
536 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
537 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
538 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
539 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
540 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
541 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
542 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
543 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
544 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
545 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
546 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
547 Nikorai do 10-2017
548 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
549 Trigantius 10-2017
550 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
551 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
552 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
553 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
554 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
555 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
556 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
557 Kido Cup 09-2017
558 Nagabiku 09-2017
559 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
560 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
561 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
562 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
563 Trondheim Open 2017
564 Vaesteraas Open 2017
565 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
566 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
567 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
568 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
569 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
570 Haags Toernooi 2017
571 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
572 EYGC 2017, Group U16
573 EYGC 2017, Group U20
574 EYGC 2017, Group U12
575 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
576 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
577 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
578 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
579 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
580 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
581 Sretenjski turnir 2017
582 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
583 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
584 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
585 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
586 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
587 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
588 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
589 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
590 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
591 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
592 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
593 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
594 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
595 La Carboneria 06-2017
596 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
597 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
598 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
599 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
600 FRGo Junior U16 2017
601 FRGo Junior U20 2017
602 FRGo Junior U12 2017
603 Cheshire Open 06-2017
604 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
605 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
606 Rating Tournament 06-2017
607 La Carboneria 05-2017
608 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
609 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
610 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
611 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
612 Dutch Championship 05-2017
613 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
614 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
615 Lariks-17 05-2017
616 Olomouc 2017
617 Odense tournament 05-2017
618 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
619 Winter Tournament 05-2017
620 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
621 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
622 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
623 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
624 New Year Tournament 04-2017
625 Essen 2017
626 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
629 Maidenhead 04-2017
630 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
631 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
632 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
633 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
634 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
635 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
636 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
637 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
639 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
640 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
641 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
642 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
643 Trys karaliai 2017
644 Jusandan 2017
645 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
646 La Carboneria 02-2017
647 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
648 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
649 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
650 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
651 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
652 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
653 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
654 London Open 01-2017
655 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
656 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
657 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
658 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
659 New Year Tournament 52-2016
660 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
661 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
662 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
663 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
664 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
665 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
666 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
667 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
668 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
669 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
670 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
671 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
672 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
673 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
674 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
675 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
676 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
677 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
678 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
679 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
680 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
681 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
682 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
683 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
684 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
685 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
686 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
687 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
688 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
689 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
690 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
691 Youth west tournament 50-2016
692 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
693 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
694 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
695 Winter Tournament 50-2016
696 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
697 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
698 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
699 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
700 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
701 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
702 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
703 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
704 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
705 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
706 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
707 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
708 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
709 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
710 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
711 Cork Go Tournament 2016
712 Udine2016
713 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
714 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
715 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
716 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
717 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
718 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
719 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
720 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
721 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
722 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
723 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
724 British Youth Championship 48-2016
725 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
726 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
727 Coventry 48-2016
728 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
729 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
730 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
731 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
732 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
733 Turku Championship 2016
734 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
735 Gothenburg Open 2016
736 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
737 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
738 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
739 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
740 Austrian Open 2016
741 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
742 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
743 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
744 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
745 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
747 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
748 Go Baron 2016
749 City Championship 47-2016
750 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
751 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
752 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
753 Register now for the Kranich 2016
754 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
755 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
756 Cup of Kyiv 2016
757 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
758 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
759 GO Open Opava 2016
760 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
761 Three Peaks 46-2016
762 Club Tournament 45-2016
763 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
764 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
765 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
766 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
767 Kauno GO taure 2016
768 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
769 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
770 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
771 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
772 Helsinki Casual 2016
773 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
774 Challengers 44-2016
775 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
776 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
777 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
778 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
779 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
780 Norwegian Championship 2016
781 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
782 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
783 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
784 Wessex 44-2016
785 Cordenons2016
786 Mannheimer Aji 2016
787 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
788 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
789 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
790 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
791 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
792 Fredericia Autumn 2016
793 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
794 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
795 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
796 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
797 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
798 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
799 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
800 Hobby 2016
801 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
802 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
803 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
804 Torneo di Pisa 2016
805 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
806 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
807 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
808 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
809 Autumn Sente 43-2016
810 Folka tournament 42-2016
811 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
812 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
813 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
814 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
815 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
816 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
817 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
818 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
819 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
820 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
821 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
822 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
823 SM2-karsinta 2016
824 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
825 Bochumer Bambus 2016
826 Slovenian Championship 2016
827 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
828 Sheffield 41-2016
829 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
830 GO Open Mikulov 2016
831 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
832 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
833 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
834 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
835 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
836 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
837 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
838 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
839 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
840 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
841 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
842 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
843 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
844 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
845 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
846 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
847 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
848 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
849 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
850 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
851 Stockholm Open 2016
852 Club Tournament 40-2016
853 La Carboneria 39-2016
854 report European Students Go Championship 2016
855 Czech Championship 39-2016
856 Copenhagen Open 2016
857 Stuttgart 2016
858 Swindon 39-2016
859 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
860 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
861 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
862 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
863 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
864 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
865 Cup of Rivne 2016
866 Belfast Open 2016
867 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
868 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
869 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
870 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
871 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
872 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
873 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
874 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
875 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
876 Zory 38-2016
877 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
878 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
879 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
880 Cornish Open 37-2016
881 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
882 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
883 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
884 City Day Tournament 37-2016
885 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
886 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
887 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
888 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
889 Delfts Toernooi 2016
890 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
891 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
892 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
893 Northern 36-2016
894 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
895 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
896 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
897 Scottish League 36-2016
898 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
899 Torneo di Este 2016
900 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
901 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
902 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
903 Cup of Perm 36-2016
904 Far East Tournament 36-2016
905 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
906 Moravian Open 35-2016
907 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
908 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
909 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
910 Jaakko Munkki 2016
911 MSO Open 35-2016
912 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
913 Nami Go 35-2016
914 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
915 eGoban Cup 2016
916 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
917 Naisten SM 2016
918 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
919 Zomergo 2016
920 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
921 Odense August 2016
922 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
923 Arundel 34-2016
924 The European Women Go Championship 2016
925 Tallinn 2016
926 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
927 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
928 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
929 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
930 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
931 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
932 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
933 Polish Championship League 33-2016
934 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
935 Scottish League 33-2016
936 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
937 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
938 Kyiv Summer 2016
939 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
940 Kylma Kivi 2016
941 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
942 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
943 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
944 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
945 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
946 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
947 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
948 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
949 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
950 Open de Lisboa 2016
951 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
952 Tampereen Kesae 2016
953 Moletu taure 2016
954 Moletai Rapid 2016
955 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
956 Serbian Cup 2016
957 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
958 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
959 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
960 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
961 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
962 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
963 Go Camp 2016
964 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
965 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
966 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
967 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
968 La Carboneria 27-2016
969 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
970 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
971 Scottish League 27-2016
972 GGT2016
973 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
974 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
975 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
976 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
977 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
978 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
979 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
980 Milton Keynes 26-2016
981 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
982 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
983 Chess grandmasters playing Go
984 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
985 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
986 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
987 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
988 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
989 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
990 Welsh Open 25-2016
991 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
992 Club tournament 25-2016
993 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
994 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
995 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
996 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
997 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
998 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
999 Durham 24-2016
1000 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1001 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1002 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1003 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1004 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1005 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1006 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1007 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1008 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1009 Csiki Cup 2016
1010 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1011 Scottish Open 22-2016
1012 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1013 Challengers 22-2016
1014 Odense Summer 2016
1015 Semifinala CN 2016
1016 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1017 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1018 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1019 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1020 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1021 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1022 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1023 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1024 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1025 Tartu Spring 2016
1026 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1027 Strasbourg2016
1028 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1029 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1030 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1031 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1032 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1033 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1034 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1035 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1036 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1037 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1038 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1039 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1040 Kidocup Main 2016
1041 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1042 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1043 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1044 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1045 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1046 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1047 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1048 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1049 Moletai 2016
1050 Croatia Open 19-2016
1051 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1052 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1053 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1054 Scottish League 19-2016
1055 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1056 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1057 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1058 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1059 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1060 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1061 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1062 La Carboneria 19-2016
1063 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1064 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1065 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1066 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1067 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1068 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1069 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1070 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1071 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1072 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1073 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1074 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1075 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1076 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1077 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1078 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1079 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1080 Candidates 18-2016
1081 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1082 CN Tineret 2016
1083 Club tournament 17-2016
1084 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1085 Danish Championship 2016
1086 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1087 Oslo Open 2016
1088 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1089 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1090 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1091 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1092 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1093 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1094 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1095 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1096 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1097 Ascona 2016
1098 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1099 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1100 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1101 Martinicup 17-2016
1102 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1103 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1104 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1105 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1106 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1107 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1108 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1109 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1110 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1111 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1112 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1113 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1114 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1115 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1116 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1117 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1118 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1119 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1120 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1121 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1122 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1123 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1124 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1125 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1126 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1127 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1128 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1129 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1130 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1131 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1132 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1133 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1134 Good mood 16-2016
1135 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1136 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1137 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1138 Fredericia Spring 2016
1139 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1140 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1141 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1142 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1143 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1144 Apeldoorn 2016
1145 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1146 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1147 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1148 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1149 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1150 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1151 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1152 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1153 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1154 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1155 British Open 14-2016
1156 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1157 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1158 District Groningen 14-2016
1159 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1160 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1161 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1162 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1163 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1164 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1165 Go Festival 13-2016
1166 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1167 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1168 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1169 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1170 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1171 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1172 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1173 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1174 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1175 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1176 Nordic Championships 2016
1177 Club Tournament 12-2016
1178 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1179 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1180 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1181 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1182 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1183 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1184 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1185 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1186 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1187 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1188 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1189 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1190 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1191 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1193 OPEN IGC 2016
1194 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1195 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1196 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1197 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1198 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1199 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1200 Nikorai do 12-2016
1201 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1202 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1203 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1204 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1205 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1206 Trigantius 11-2016
1207 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1208 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1209 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1210 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1211 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1212 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1213 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1214 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1215 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1216 Skye 10-2016
1217 Dragon Cup 2016
1218 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1219 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1220 La Carboneria 10-2016
1221 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1222 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1223 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1224 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1225 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1226 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1227 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1228 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1229 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1230 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1231 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1232 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1233 Odense Winter 2016
1234 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1235 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1236 Kido Cup 08-2016
1237 Foras 2016
1238 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1239 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1240 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1241 La Carboneria 08-2016
1242 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1243 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1244 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1245 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1246 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1247 La Carboneria 07-2016
1248 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1249 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1250 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1251 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1252 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1253 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1254 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1255 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1256 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1257 Helsinki Open 2016
1258 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1259 Good mood 06-2016
1260 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1261 Haags Toernooi 2016
1262 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1263 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1264 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1265 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1266 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1267 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1268 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1269 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1270 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1271 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1272 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1273 Hana Cup 05-2016
1274 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1275 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1276 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1277 La Carboneria 04-2016
1278 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1279 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1280 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1281 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1282 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1284 Maidenhead 03-2016
1285 Essen 2016
1286 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1287 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1288 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1289 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1290 Trys karaliai 2016
1291 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1292 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1293 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1294 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1295 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1296 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1297 Jusandan 02-2016
1298 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1299 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1300 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1301 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1302 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1303 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1304 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1305 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1306 London Open 01-2016
1307 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1308 Club tournament 01-2016
1309 Restart of EuroGoTV
1310 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1311 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1312 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1313 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1314 Close to be back online!!
1315 And....will we be back?!!
1316 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1317 Challengers 22-2015
1318 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1319 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1320 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1321 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1322 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1323 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1324 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1325 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1326 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1327 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1328 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1329 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1330 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1331 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1332 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1333 Chinese National Team Championship results
1334 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1335 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1336 Bracknell 21-2015
1337 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1338 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1339 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1340 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1341 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1342 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1343 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1344 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1345 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1346 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1347 Swedish Championships 2015
1348 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1349 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1350 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1351 La Carboneria 20-2015
1352 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1353 XVIII Madrid 2015
1354 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1355 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1356 Chinese National Team Championship
1357 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1358 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1359 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1360 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1361 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1362 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1363 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1364 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1365 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1366 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1367 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1368 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1369 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1370 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1371 GLOBIS Cup and more
1372 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1373 Apeldoorn 2015
1374 Candidates 19-2015
1375 Danish Championship 2015
1376 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1377 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1378 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1379 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1380 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1381 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1382 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1383 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1384 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1385 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1386 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1387 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1388 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1389 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1390 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1391 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1392 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1393 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1394 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1395 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1396 Oslo Open 2015
1397 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1398 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1399 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1400 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1401 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1402 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1403 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1404 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1405 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1406 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1407 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1408 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1409 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1410 Open EPFL 2015
1411 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1412 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1413 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1414 Fredericia Spring 2015
1415 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1416 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1417 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1418 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1419 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1420 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1421 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1422 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1423 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1424 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1425 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1426 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1427 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1428 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1429 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1430 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1431 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1432 Club Tournament 16-2015
1433 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1434 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1435 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1436 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1437 GO Open Plzen 2015
1438 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1439 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1440 Oulun Kevat 2015
1441 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1442 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1443 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1444 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1445 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1446 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1447 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1448 Nordic Championship 2015
1449 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1450 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1451 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1452 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1453 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1454 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1455 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1456 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1457 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1458 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1459 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1460 Go Festival 14-2015
1461 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1462 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1463 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1464 British Open 14-2015
1465 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1466 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1467 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1468 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1469 3la 13-2015
1470 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1471 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1472 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1473 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1474 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1475 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1476 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1477 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1478 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1479 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1480 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1481 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1482 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1483 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1484 Erlangen 2015
1485 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1486 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1487 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1488 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1489 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1490 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1491 Club Tournament 13-2015
1492 GO for Luzern 2015
1493 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1494 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1495 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1496 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1497 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1498 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1499 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1500 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1501 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1502 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1503 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1504 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1505 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1506 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1507 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1508 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1509 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1510 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1511 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1512 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1513 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1514 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1515 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1516 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1517 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1518 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1519 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1520 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1521 Betting on the next move is back!
1522 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1523 La Carboneria 11-2015
1524 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1525 Trigantius 11-2015
1526 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1527 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1528 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1529 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1530 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1531 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1532 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1533 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1534 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1535 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1536 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1537 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1538 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1539 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1540 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1541 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1542 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1543 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1544 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1545 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1546 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1547 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1548 La Carboneria 09-2015
1549 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1550 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1551 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1552 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1553 Kido Cup 09-2015
1554 Club Tournament 09-2015
1555 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1556 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1558 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1559 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1560 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1561 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1562 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1563 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1564 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1565 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1566 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1567 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1568 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1569 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1570 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1571 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1572 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1573 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1574 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1575 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1576 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1577 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1578 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1579 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1580 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1581 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1582 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1583 Club Tournament 07-2015
1584 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1585 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1586 EGF Academy
1587 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1588 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1589 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1590 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1591 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1592 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1593 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1594 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1595 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1596 NOW LIVE
1597 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1598 Larix-2015
1599 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1600 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1601 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1602 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1603 13th TIS 06-2015
1604 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1605 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1606 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1607 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1608 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1609 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1610 Odense New Year 2015
1611 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1612 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1613 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1614 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1616 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1617 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1618 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1619 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1620 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1621 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1622 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1623 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1624 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1625 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1626 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1627 Maidenhead 05-2015
1628 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1629 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1630 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1631 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1632 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1633 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1634 New Improved Search Function
1635 Jusandan 2015
1636 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1637 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1638 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1639 Torneo della Befana 2015
1640 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1641 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1642 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1643 2015 Irish championship league
1644 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1645 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1646 Essen 2015
1647 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1648 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1649 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1650 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1651 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1652 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1653 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1654 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1655 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1656 London Open 01-2015
1657 Club tournament 01-2015
1658 2015
1659 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1660 La Carboneria 01-2014
1661 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1662 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1663 New Year tournament 01-2014
1664 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1665 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1666 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1667 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1668 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1669 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1670 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1671 2014 Li Min Cup
1672 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1673 AGOCA League 52-2014
1674 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1675 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1676 La Carboneria 52-2014
1677 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1678 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1679 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1680 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1681 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1682 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1683 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1684 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1685 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1686 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1687 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1688 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1689 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1690 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1691 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1692 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1693 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1694 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1695 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1696 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1697 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1698 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1699 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1700 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1701 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1702 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1703 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1704 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1705 Czech Female Championship 2014
1706 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1707 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1708 Italian Championship 2014
1709 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1710 Paris Meijin A 2014
1711 Paris Meijin B 2014
1712 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1713 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1714 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1715 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1716 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1717 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1718 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1719 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1720 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1721 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1722 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1723 South London: teachers 50-2014
1724 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1725 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1726 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1727 Odense Christmas 2014
1728 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1729 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1730 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1731 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1732 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1733 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1734 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1735 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1736 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1737 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1738 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1739 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1740 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1741 La Carboneria 48-2014
1742 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1743 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1744 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1745 Mangafest 2014
1746 Gothenburg Open 2014
1747 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1748 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1749 Turku Championship 48-2014
1750 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1751 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1752 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1753 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1754 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1755 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1756 Club tournament 47-2014
1757 La Carboneria 47-2014
1758 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1759 Three Peaks 47-2014
1760 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1761 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1762 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1763 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1764 City Championship 47-2014
1765 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1766 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1767 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1768 Salzburg2014
1769 Kauno taure 2014
1770 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1771 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1772 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1773 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1774 Letchworth 46-2014
1775 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1776 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1777 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1778 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1779 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1780 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1781 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1782 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1783 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1784 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1785 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1786 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1787 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1788 Fredericia Open 2014
1789 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1790 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1791 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1792 Wessex 44-2014
1793 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1794 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1795 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1796 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1797 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1798 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1799 Brussels 2014
1800 Oulun Syksy 2014
1801 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1802 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1803 La Carboneria 44-2014
1804 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1805 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1806 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1807 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1808 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1809 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1810 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1811 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1812 Open Porto 2014
1813 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1814 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1815 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1816 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1817 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1818 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1819 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1820 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1821 Tenuki 2014
1822 Slovenian Championship 2014
1823 Club Tournament 42-2014
1824 BGA Title Match 2014
1825 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1826 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1827 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1828 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1829 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1830 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1831 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1832 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1833 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1834 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1835 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1836 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1837 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1838 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1839 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1840 European Student Go Championship 2014
1841 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1842 Helsinki Casual 2014
1843 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1844 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1845 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1846 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1847 Club Tournament 41-2014
1848 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1849 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1850 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1851 Man v Machine
1852 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1853 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1854 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1855 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1856 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1857 Swindon 40-2014
1858 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1859 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1860 Cup of Rivne 2014
1861 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1862 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1863 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1864 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1865 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1866 Zurich Tournament 2014
1867 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1868 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1869 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1870 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1871 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1872 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1873 Shropshire 39-2014
1874 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1875 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1876 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1877 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1878 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1879 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1880 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1881 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1882 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1883 Cornish Open 38-2014
1884 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1885 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1886 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1887 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1888 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1889 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1890 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1891 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1892 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1893 Northern 37-2014
1894 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1895 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1896 City Day 37-2014
1897 Odense Harvest 2014
1898 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1899 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1900 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1901 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1902 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1903 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1904 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1905 International Go Cup 37-2014
1906 Mangalia open 36-2014
1907 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1908 EZERAI 2014
1909 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1910 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1911 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1912 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1913 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1914 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1915 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1916 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1917 Belfast 2014
1918 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1919 MSO Open 35-2014
1920 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1921 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1922 Stockholm Open 2014
1923 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1924 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1925 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1926 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1927 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1928 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1929 Zomergo_2014
1930 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1931 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1932 2014 August Tournament
1933 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1934 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1935 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1936 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1937 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1938 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1939 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1940 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1941 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1942 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1943 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1944 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1945 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1946 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1947 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1948 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1949 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1950 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1951 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1952 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1953 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1954 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1955 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1956 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1957 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1958 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1959 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1960 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1963 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1964 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1965 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1966 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1967 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1968 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1969 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1970 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1971 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1972 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1973 Part 2
1974 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1975 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1976 2014 July Tournament
1977 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1978 Croatian open go championship 2014
1979 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1980 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1981 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1982 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1983 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1984 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1985 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1986 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1987 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1988 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1989 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1990 CPT2014Amstelveen
1991 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1992 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1993 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1994 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1995 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1996 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1997 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1998 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1999 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2000 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2001 Czech Championship 27-2014
2002 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2003 IGA Correspondence Championship
2004 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2005 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2006 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2007 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2008 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2009 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2010 Club Tournament 26-2014
2011 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2012 Welsh Open 26-2014
2013 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2014 EWGC 2014
2015 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2016 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2017 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2018 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2019 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2020 Vienna 2014
2021 Durham 25-2014
2022 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2023 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2024 Iron Man 2014
2025 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2026 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2027 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2028 Club Tournament 24-2014
2029 Open Lisboa 2014
2030 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2031 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2032 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2033 Kidocup 2014-Main
2034 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2035 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2036 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2037 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2038 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2039 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2040 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2041 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2042 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2043 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2044 Swedish Championship 2014
2045 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2046 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2047 Club Tournament 23-2014
2048 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2049 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2050 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2051 Victory Cup 23-2014
2052 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2053 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2054 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2055 Scottish Open 22-2014
2056 Challengers 22-2014
2057 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2058 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2059 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2060 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2061 Apeldoorn 2014
2062 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2063 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2064 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2065 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2066 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2067 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2068 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2069 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2070 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2071 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2072 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2073 La Carboneria 21-2014
2074 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2075 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2076 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2077 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2078 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2079 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2080 Freiburg 2014
2081 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2082 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2083 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2084 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2085 Open IGC 2014
2086 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2087 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2088 Danish Championship 2014
2089 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2090 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2091 XVII Madrid 2014
2092 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2093 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2094 Bracknell 20-2014
2095 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2096 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2097 Oslo Open 2014
2098 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2099 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2100 La Carboneria 19-2014
2101 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2102 Candidates 19-2014
2103 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2104 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2105 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2106 Go for Luzern 2014
2107 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2108 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2109 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2110 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2111 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2112 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2113 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2114 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2115 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2116 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2117 Club Tournament 18-2014
2118 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2119 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2120 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2121 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2122 Martinicup 17-2014
2123 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2124 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2125 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2126 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2127 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2128 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2129 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2130 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2131 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2132 Nordic Championship 2014
2133 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2134 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2135 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2136 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2137 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2138 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2139 Tournaments coming up
2140 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2141 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2142 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2143 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2144 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2145 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2146 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2147 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2148 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2149 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2150 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2151 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2152 Tula Cup 15-2014
2153 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2154 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2155 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2156 Antwerpen 2014
2157 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2158 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2159 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2160 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2161 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2162 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2163 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2164 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2165 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2166 La Carboneria 15-2014
2167 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2168 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2169 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2170 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2171 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2172 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2173 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2174 Birmingham 14-2014
2175 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2176 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2177 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2178 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2179 La Carboneria 13-2014
2180 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2181 Kani6 2014
2182 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2183 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2184 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2185 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2186 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2187 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2188 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2189 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2190 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2191 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2192 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2193 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2194 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2195 Skye 12-2014
2196 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2197 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2198 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2199 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2200 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2201 Vasteras Open 2014
2202 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2203 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2204 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2205 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2206 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2207 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2208 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2209 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2210 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2211 Trigantius 11-2014
2212 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2213 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2214 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2215 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2216 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2217 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2218 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2219 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2220 Go Festival 10-2014
2221 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2222 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2223 British Open 10-2014
2224 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2225 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2226 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2227 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2228 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2229 La Carboneria 09-2014
2230 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2231 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2232 Kido Cup 09-2014
2233 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2234 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2235 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2236 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2237 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2238 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2239 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2240 La Carboneria 08-2014
2241 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2242 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2243 2014 Confucius Cup
2244 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2245 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2246 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2247 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2248 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2249 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2250 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2251 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2252 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2253 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2254 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2255 Haags Toernooi 2014
2256 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2257 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2258 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2259 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2260 12th TIS 07-2014
2261 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2262 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2263 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2264 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2265 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2266 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2267 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2268 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2269 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2270 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2271 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2272 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2273 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2274 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2275 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2276 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2277 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2278 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2279 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2280 Odense Winter 05-2014
2281 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2282 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2283 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2284 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2285 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2286 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2287 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2288 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2289 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2290 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2291 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2292 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2293 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2294 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2295 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2296 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2297 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2298 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2299 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2300 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2301 La Carboneria 04-2014
2302 Trys Karaliai 2014
2303 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2304 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2305 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2306 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2307 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2308 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2309 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2310 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2311 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2312 Maidenhead 04-2014
2313 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2314 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2315 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2316 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2317 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2318 Torneo Befana 2014
2319 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2320 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2321 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2322 British Open Now Open to All
2323 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2324 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2325 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2326 London Open 01-2014
2327 Takapotku Open 2014
2328 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2329 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2330 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2331 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2332 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2333 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2334 Club tournament 01-2014
2335 British Open Not So Open
2336 Udine2013
2337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2338 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2339 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2340 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2341 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2342 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2343 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2344 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2345 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2346 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2347 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2348 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2349 La Carboneria 52-2013
2350 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2351 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2352 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2353 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2354 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2355 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2356 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2357 Odense Christmas 2013
2358 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2359 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2360 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2361 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2362 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2363 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2364 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2365 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2366 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2367 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2368 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2369 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2370 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2371 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2372 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2373 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2374 2013 South London double kyu
2375 2013 South London mid kyu
2376 2013 South London top kyu
2377 2013 South London teachers tournament
2378 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2379 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2380 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2381 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2382 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2383 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2384 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2385 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2386 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2387 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2388
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2389 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2390 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2391 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2392 Coventry 49-2013
2393 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2394 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2395 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2396 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2397 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2398 BGA Title Match 2013
2399 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2400 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2401 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2402 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2403 week 48 live TV events
2404 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2405 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2406 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2407 La Carboneria 48-2013
2408 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2409 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2410 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2411 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2412 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2413 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2414 week 47 2013 live TV events
2415 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2416 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2417 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2418 City Championship 47-2013
2419 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2420 Three Peaks 47-2013
2421 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2422 Gladiatore 2013
2423 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2424 League of Legends
2425 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2426 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2427 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2428 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2429 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2430 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2431 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2432 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2433 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2434 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2435 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2436 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2437 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2438 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2439 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2440 Study Tournament 46-2013
2441 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2442 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2443 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2444 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2445 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2446 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2447 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2448 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2449 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2450 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2451 European Go Student Championship 2013
2452 Gothenburg Open 2013
2453 Helsinki Casual 2013
2454 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2455 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2456 Open Porto 2013
2457 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2458 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2459 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2460 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2461 La Carboneria 44-2013
2462 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2463 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2464 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2465 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2466 Wessex 44-2013
2467 Belfast Open 2013
2468 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2469 Austrian Open 2013
2470 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2471 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2472 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2473 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2474 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2475 Tenuki 2013
2476 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2477 Slovenian Championship 2013
2478 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2479 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2480 Norwegian Championship 2013
2481 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2482 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2483 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2484 Mikulov Open 2013
2485 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2486 Indis 2013
2487 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2488 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2489 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2490 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2491 East Midlands 2013
2492 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2493 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2494 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2495 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2496 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2497 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2498 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2499 Czech Championship 2013
2500 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2501 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2502 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2503 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2504 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2505 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2506 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2507 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2508 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2509 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2510 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2511 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2512 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2513 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2514 Oulun Syksy 2013
2515 Board Games Festival 2013
2516 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2517 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2518 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2519 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2520 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2521 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2522 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2523 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2524 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2525 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2526 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2527 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2528 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2529 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2530 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2531 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2532 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2533 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2534 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2535 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2536 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2537 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2538 Cup of Perm 2013
2539 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2540 Shropshire 2013
2541 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2543 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2544 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2545 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2546 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2547 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2548 SM1-karsinta 2013
2549 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2550 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2551 Nuorten SM 2013
2552 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2553 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2554 City Day Tornament 2013
2555 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2556 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2557 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2558 Cornish Open 2013
2559 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2560 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2561 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2562 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2563 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2564 Russian Female Championship 2013
2565 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2566 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2567 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2568 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2569 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2570 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2571 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2572 Brno Tournament 2013
2573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2574 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2575 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2576 Northern 2013
2577 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2578 Summer Tournament 2013
2579 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2580 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2581 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2583 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2584 MSO Open 2013
2585 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2586 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2587 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2588 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2589 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2590 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2591 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2592 Odense August 2013
2593 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2594 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2595 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2596 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2597 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2598 Pogo Open 2013
2599 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2600 World Youth Championship 2013
2601 Vladimir Open 2013
2602 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2603 Stockholm Open 2013
2604 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2605 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2606 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2607 Odesa Golden 2013
2608 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2609 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2610 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2611 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2612 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2613 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2614 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2615 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2616 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2617 Leksand Open 2013
2618 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2619 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2620 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2621 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2622 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2623 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2624 Samsung Cup 2013
2625 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2626 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2627 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2628 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2629 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2630 District Groningen 2013
2631 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2632 Moyo Open 2013
2633 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2634 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2635 Russian Team Championship 2013
2636 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2637 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2638 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2639 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2640 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2641 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2642 Summer Go Camp 2013
2643 Milton Keynes 2013
2644 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2645 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2646 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2647 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2648 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2649 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2650 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2651 Kieler Turnier 2013
2652 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2653 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2654 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2655 Charlie Marlow 2013
2656 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2657 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2658 Romanian National Championship 2013
2659 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2660 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2661 Mangalia Open 2013
2662 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2663 Welsh Open 2013
2664 8th Marathon 2013
2665 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2666 Durham 2013
2667 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2668 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2669 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2670 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2671 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2672 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2673 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2674 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2675 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2676 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2677 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2678 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2679 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2680 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2681 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2682 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2683 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2684 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2685 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2686 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2687 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2688 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2689 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2690 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2691 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2692 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2693 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2694 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2695 Arundel 2013
2696 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2697 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2698 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2699 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2700 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2701 Cup of Rivne 2013
2702 Fredericia Open 2013
2703 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2704 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2705 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2706 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2707 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2708 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2709 Scottish Open 2013
2710 Challengers 2013
2711 Apeldoorn 2013
2712 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2713 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2714 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2715 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2717 Championship of Perm 2013
2718 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2719 Kido Cup 2013
2720 Go in Duketown 2013
2721 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2722 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2723 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2724 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2725 Open Lisboa 2013
2726 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2727 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2728 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2729 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2730 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2731 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2732 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2734 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2735 Swedish Championship 2013
2736 Teden Mladih 2013
2737 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2738 Bracknell 2013
2739 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2740 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2741 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2742 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2743 Amsterdam International 2013
2744 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2745 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2746 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2747 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2748 Young Masters League 2013
2749 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2750 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2751 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2752 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2753 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2754 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2755 Go for Luzern 2013
2756 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2757 Riga Open Go 2013
2758 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2759 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2760 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2761 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2762 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2763 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2764 Martinicup 2013
2765 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2766 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2767 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2768 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2769 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2770 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2771 Danish Championship 2013
2772 Spring tournament 2013
2773 MSU Go Championship-2013
2774 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2775 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2776 Birmingham 2013
2777 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2778 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2779 Oslo Open 2013
2780 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2781 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2782 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2783 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2784 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2785 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2786 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2787 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2788 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2789 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2790 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2791 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2792 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2793 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2794 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2795 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2796 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2797 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2798 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2799 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2800 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2801 Go Open Plzen 2013
2802 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2803 British Open 2013
2804 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2805 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2806 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2807 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2808 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2809 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2810 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2811 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2812 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2813 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2814 Avignon Tournament 2013
2815 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2816 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2817 Go Festival 2013
2818 Passover Tournament 2013
2819 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2820 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2821 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2822 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2823 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2824 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2825 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2826 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2827 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2828 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2829 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2830 Handicap Tournament 2013
2831 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2832 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2833 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2834 Oulun Kevat 2013
2835 rovnodennost 2013
2836 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2837 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2838 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2839 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2840 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2841 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2842 go7ix 2013
2843 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2844 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2845 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2846 British Youth Championship 2013
2847 Paris tournament 2013
2848 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2849 Cup of Tula 2013
2850 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2851 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2852 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2853 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2854 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2855 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2856 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2857 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2858 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2859 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2860 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2861 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2862 Trigantius 2013
2863 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2864 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2865 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2866 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2867 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2868 Fredericia Spring 2013
2869 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2870 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2871 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2872 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2873 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2874 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2875 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2876 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2877 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2878 2013 Confucius Cup
2879 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2880 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2881 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2882 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2883 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2884 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2885 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2886 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2887 Oxford Ladder 2013
2888 Blansko Tournament 2013
2889 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2890 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2891 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2892 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2893 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2894 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2895 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2896 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2897 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2898 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2899 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2900 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2901 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2902 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2903 Vasteras Open 2013
2904 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2905 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2906 Cassovia Cup 2013
2907 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2908 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2909 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2910 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2911 FORAS 2013
2912 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2913 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2914 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2915 Tiger beats Miffy
2916 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2917 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2918 Cheshire Open 2013
2919 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2920 Winner`s sonata 2013
2921 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2922 Haags Toernooi 2013
2923 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2924 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2925 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2926 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2927 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2928 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2929 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2930 Festival Lariks 2013
2931 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2932 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2933 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2934 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2935 Odense Winter 2013
2936 Antony Tournament 2013
2937 Orsay Tournament 2013
2938 National Veteran Championship 2013
2939 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2940 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2941 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2942 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2943 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2944 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2945 Dutch Championship 2013
2946 Maidenhead 2013
2947 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2948 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2949 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2950 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2951 Winter Tournament 2013
2952 Jusandan 2013
2953 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2954 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2955 Wintergo 2012 2013
2956 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2957 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2958 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2959 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2960 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2961 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2962 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2963 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2964 Trys Karaliai 2013
2965 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2966 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2967 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2968 Essen 2013
2969 Decin Tournament 2013
2970 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2971 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2972 Torneo della Befana 2013
2973 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2974 La Carboneria 2013
2975 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2976 London Open 2013
2977 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2978 2013
2979 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2980 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2981 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2982 SM-finaali 2012
2983 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2984 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2985 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2986 GO7 Rapid 2012
2987 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2988 .Three dragons. 2012
2989 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2990 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2991 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2992 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2993 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2994 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2995 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2996 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2997 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2998 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2999 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3000 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3001 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3002 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3003 Championship of Karelia 2012
3004 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3005 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3006 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3007 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3008 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3009 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3010 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3011 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3012 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3013 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3014 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3015 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3016 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3017 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3018 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3019 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3020 David 2012
3021 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3022 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3023 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3024 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3025 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3026 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3027 Go Baron Finals Match
3028 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3029 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3030 38th Serbian championship 2012
3031 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3032 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3033 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3034 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3035 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3036 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3037 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3038 Polish Championship League 2012
3039 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3040 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3041 Coventry 2012
3042 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3043 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3044 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3045 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3046 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3047 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3048 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3049 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3050 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3051 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3052 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3053 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3054 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3055 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3056 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3057 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3058 UCC Open 2012
3059 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3060 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3061 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3062 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3063 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3064 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3065 Three Peaks 2012
3066 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3067 17th November Tournament 2012
3068 Il Gladiatore 2012
3069 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3070 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3071 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3072 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3073 On cherche un traducteur.
3074 Autumn Tournament 2012
3075 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3076 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3077 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3078 Austrian Open 2012
3079 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3080 Odense November 2012
3081 Berlin Go Week 2012
3082 Goeteborg Open 2012
3083 Oulun Syksy 2012
3084 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3085 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3086 Wessex 2012
3087 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3088 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3089 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3090 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3091 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3092 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3093 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3094 Salzburg 2012
3095 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3096 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3097 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3098 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3099 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3100 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3101 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3102 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3103 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3104 Palava Tournament 2012
3105 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3106 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3107 East Midlands 2012
3108 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3109 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3110 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3111 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3112 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3113 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3114 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3115 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3116 Norwegian Championship 2012
3117 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3118 Czech Female Championship 2012
3119 Czech Go Championship 2012
3120 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3121 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3122 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3123 Shodan Trophy 2012
3124 "Crow in a starry sky"
3125 Open Porto 2012
3126 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3127 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3128 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3129 Slovenian Championship 2012
3130 Board Games Festival 2012
3131 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3132 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3133 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3134 ProGO match- sept 2012
3135 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3136 Israeli Championship 2012
3137 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3138 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3139 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3140 Shropshire 2012
3141 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3142 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3143 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3144 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3145 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3146 Swindon 2012
3147 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3148 BGA Title Match 2012
3149 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3150 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3151 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3152 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3153 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3154 Cornish Open 2012
3155 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3156 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3157 Visegrad tour 2012
3158 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3159 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3160 Helsinki Casual 2012
3161 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3162 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3163 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3164 Northern 2012
3165 Campionato italiano 2012
3166 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3167 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3168 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3169 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3170 SM1-karsinta 2012
3171 European Female Championship 2012
3172 European Cup 2012
3173 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3175 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3176 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3177 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3178 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3179 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3180 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3181 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3182 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3183 Summer Tournament 2012
3184 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3185 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3186 Zurich 2012
3187 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3188 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3189 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3190 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3191 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3192 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3193 Russian Female Championship 2012
3194 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3195 MSO Open 2012
3196 Russian Women Championship
3197 Interview with Andrew Kay
3198 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3199 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3200 French Open Championship 2012
3201 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3202 Taiwanese Go stars
3203 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3204 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3205 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3206 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3207 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3208 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3209 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3210 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3211 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3212 Trickmove of the year!
3213 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3214 Lai Yu-Cheng
3215 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3216 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3217 WMSG 2012 day 3
3218 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3219 WMSG 2012 day 2
3220 WMSG 2012 day 1
3221 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3222 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3223 Interview with Jan Simara
3224 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3225 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3226 Altay Cup 2012
3227 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3228 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3229 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3230 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3231 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3232 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3233 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3234 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3235 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3236 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3237 TurkuGP 2012
3238 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3239 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3240 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3241 Moyo Open 2012
3242 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3243 Oulun Kesa 2012
3244 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3245 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3246 Bergen Open 2012
3247 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3248 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3249 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3250 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3251 Youth Go Camp 2012
3252 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3253 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3254 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3255 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3256 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3257 Russian Team Championship 2012
3258 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3259 Romanian Summer camp
3260 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3261 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3263 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3264 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3265 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3266 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3267 Freiburg 2012
3268 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3269 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3270 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3271 Milton Keynes 2012
3272 Leksand Open 2012
3273 Welsh Open 2012
3274 Graz 2012
3275 Durham 2012
3276 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3277 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3278 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3279 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3280 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3281 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3282 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3283 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3284 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3285 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3286 Takapotku Open 2012
3287 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3288 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3289 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3290 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3291 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3292 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3293 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3294 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3295 Cup of Rivne 2012
3296 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3297 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3298 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3299 Open Lx 2012
3300 Hungarian GP 2012
3301 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3302 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3303 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3304 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3305 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3306 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3307 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3308 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3309 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3310 Challengers 2012
3311 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3312 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3313 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3314 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3315 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3316 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3317 European Pair Go Championship
3318 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3319 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3320 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3321 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3322 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3323 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3324 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3325 Galway Tournament 2012
3326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3327 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3328 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3329 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3330 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3331 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3332 Kidocup 2012
3333 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3334 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3335 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3336 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3337 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3338 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3339 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3340 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3341 Swedish Championship 2012
3342 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3343 Turniej Majowy 2012
3344 Scottish Open 2012
3345 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3346 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3347 Bracknell 2012
3348 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3349 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3350 Vetruse Cup 2012
3351 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3352 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3353 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3354 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3355 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3356 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3357 San Marino CON 2012
3358 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3359 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3360 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3361 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3362 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3363 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3364 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3365 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3366 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3367 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3368 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3369 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3370 Tartu Spring 2012
3371 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3372 Candidates 2012
3373 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3374 Britain seeks new leader
3375 Apeldoorn 2012
3376 Danish Championship 2012
3377 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3378 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3379 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3380 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3381 3. Giessener T19 2012
3382 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3383 Young Masters League 2012
3384 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3385 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3386 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3387 Oslo Open 2012
3388 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3389 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3390 Porfirion Cup 2012
3391 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3392 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3393 V.Valek memorial 2012
3394 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3395 British Open 2012
3396 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3397 Martinicup 2012
3398 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3399 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3400 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3401 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3402 Spring Tournament 2012
3403 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3404 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3405 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3406 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3407 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3408 Side Tournament 2012
3409 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3410 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3411 Slovenian open 2012
3412 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3413 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3414 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3415 Passover Tournament 2012
3416 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3417 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3418 2012 Canadian Open
3419 Nordic Championship 2012
3420 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3421 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3422 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3423 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3424 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3425 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3426 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3427 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3428 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3429 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3430 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3431 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3432 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3433 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3434 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3435 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3436 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3437 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3438 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3439 Go Open Plzen 2012
3440 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3441 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3442 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3443 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3444 Arundel 2012
3445 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3446 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3447 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3448 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3449 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3450 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3451 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3452 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3453 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3454 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3455 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3456 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3457 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3458 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3459 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3460 Next tournaments in France
3461 British Youth Championship 2012
3462 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3463 Skye 2012
3464 Ishi Open 2012
3465 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3466 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3467 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3468 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3469 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3470 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3471 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3472 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3473 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3474 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3475 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3476 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3477 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3478 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3479 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3480 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3481 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3482 Trigantius 2012
3483 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3484 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3485 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3486 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3487 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3488 Black Stone 2012
3489 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3490 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3491 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3492 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3493 2012 Confucius Cup
3494 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3495 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3496 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3497 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3498 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3499 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3500 Kido Cup 2012
3501 Poznan Casual 2012
3502 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3503 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3504 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3505 Oxford Ladder 2012
3506 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3507 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3508 World Student Championship 2012
3509 Blansko Tournament 2012
3510 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3511 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3512 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3513 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3514 Nottingham 2012
3515 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3516 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3517 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3518 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3519 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3520 zjAva 2012
3521 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3522 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3523 Oxford 2012
3524 FORAS 2012
3525 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3526 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3527 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3528 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3529 Cheshire Open 2012
3530 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3531 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3532 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3533 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3534 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3535 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3536 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3537 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3538 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3539 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3540 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3541 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3542 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3543 EYGC 2012
3544 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3545 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3546 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3547 Winter`s sonata 2012
3548 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3549 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3550 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3551 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3552 Bydgoszcz 2012
3553 Dutch Championship 2012
3554 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3555 Some news from France
3556 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3557 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3558 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3559 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3560 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3561 Warszawa 2012
3562 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3563 2011 British Small Board Championship
3564 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3565 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3566 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3567 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3568 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3569 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3570 National Veteran Championship 2012
3571 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3572 Essen 2012
3573 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3574 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3575 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3576 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3577 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3578 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3579 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3580 Club Tournament 2012
3581 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3582 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3583 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3584 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3585 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3586 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3587 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3588 Black Stone 1-2012
3589 Trys Karaliai 2012
3590 La Carboneria 2012
3591 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3592 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3593 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3594 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3595 London Open 2011
3596 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3597 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3598 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3599 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3600 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3601 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3602 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3603 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3604 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3605 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3606 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3607 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3608 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3609 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3610 Legends Cadiz 2011
3611 The 2011 Oporto Open
3612 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3613 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3614 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3615 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3616 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3617 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3618 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3619 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3620 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3621 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3622 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3623 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3624 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3625 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3626 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3627 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3628 Arnhem 2011
3629 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3630 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3631 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3632 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3633 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3634 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3635 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3636 17th November Tournament 2011
3637 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3638 Antony Club 2011
3639 Berliner Kranich 2011
3640 German Go Championship 2011
3641 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3642 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3643 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3644 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3645 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3646 Denkstation 2011
3647 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3648 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3649 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3650 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3651 La Carboneria 2011
3652 Coventry 2011
3653 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3654 Go to Innovation 2011
3655 Three Peaks 2011
3656 .Three dragons. 2011
3657 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3658 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3659 Black Stone 11-2011
3660 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3661 Hungarian Open 2011
3662 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3663 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3664 Team championships round 3
3665 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3666 Club Tournament 2011
3667 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3668 Goteborg Open 2011
3669 Styrian Masters 2011
3670 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3671 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3672 Finnish Championship League 2011
3673 Berlin Go-week 2011
3674 East Midlands 2011
3675 Bydgoszcz 2011
3676 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3677 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3678 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3679 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3680 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3681 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3682 Brussels tournament 2011
3683 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3684 Wessex 2011
3685 Championship of Karelia 2011
3686 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3687 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3688 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3689 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3690 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3691 Black Stone 2011
3692 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3693 Balma Tournament 2011
3694 Oulun Syksy 2011
3695 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3696 Norwegian Championship 2011
3697 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3698 Palava Tournament 2011
3699 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3700 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3701 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3702 Copenhagen Open 2011
3703 European Students Championship 2011
3704 Salzburg 2011
3705 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3706 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3707 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3708 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3709 High Noon 2011
3710 Shodan Tournament 2011
3711 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3712 Israeli Championship 2011
3713 clubs under attack
3714 Board games festival 2011
3715 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3716 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3717 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3718 Go commercial
3719 Slovenian Championship 2011
3720 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3721 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3722 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3723 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3724 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3725 Poznan Casual 2011
3726 Shrewsbury 2011
3727 Insei League results: September, 2011
3728 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3729 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3730 EWGC Side Open 2011
3731 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3732 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3733 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3734 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3735 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3736 Autumn Tournament 2011
3737 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3738 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3739 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3740 Linkoeping Open 2011
3741 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3742 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3743 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3744 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3745 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3746 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3747 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3748 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3749 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3750 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3751 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3752 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3753 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3754 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3755 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3756 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3757 Swindon 2011
3758 Helsinki Casual 2011
3759 Pause
3760 2011 British Go Championship
3761 Cornish Open 2011
3762 Northern 2011
3763 XI Torneo di Pisa
3764 Delfts toernooi 2011
3765 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3766 7. WIGO-Turnier
3767 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3768 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3769 French Open Championship 2011
3770 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3771 Brno 2011
3772 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3773 SportAccord European Preliminary
3774 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3775 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3776 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3777 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3778 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3779 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3780 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3781 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3782 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3783 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3784 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3785 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3786 Single, hot and ........
3787 Best Go-video ever
3788 The power of a 9p
3789 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3790 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3791 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3792 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3793 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3794 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3795 EGC and WYGC 2011
3796 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3797 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3798 several recent results 5-2011
3799 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3800 Vetruse Cup 2011
3801 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3802 Galway Open 2011
3803 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3804 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3805 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3806 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3807 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3808 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3809 Danish Championship 2011
3810 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3811 German Championship 2011 qualification
3812 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3813 Go for Luzern 2011
3814 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3815 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3816 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3817 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3818 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3819 Murugandi reviews
3820 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3821 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3822 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3823 Shusaku Cup 2011
3824 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3825 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3826 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3827 March Tournaments
3828 Nottingham 2011
3829 Bonn 2011
3830 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3831 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3832 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3833 several recent results
3834 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3835 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3836 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3837 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3838 Oxford 2011
3839 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3840 Takapotku Open 2011
3841 Weekend Jan 22-23
3842 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3843 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3844 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3845 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3846 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3847 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3848 Wanted: editors and journalists
3849 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3850 Berlin Go-week 2010
3851 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3852 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3853 Championship Weekend
3854 Shrewsbury
3855 September tournaments - A class
3856 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3857 Linkoeping Open 2010
3858 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3859 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3860 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3861 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3862 Helsinki Casual 2010
3863 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3864 Antwerp 2010
3865 Kido Cup 2010
3866 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3867 British Championship Game 1
3868 10th Pisa Tournament
3869 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3870 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3871 Frioul 2010
3872 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3873 French open championship
3874 Iasi Cup 2010
3875 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3876 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3877 Japanese rules...?
3878 The dangers of gambling
3879 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3880 Tesuji of the week
3881 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3882 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3883 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3884 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3885 Big Nick
3886 bad moves
3887 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3888 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3889 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3890 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3891 Funniest remark on KGS today
3892 The Finnish system
3893 did you know...?
3894 after round 3
3895 The Monkey Jump
3896 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3897 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3898 New faces top Pardubice Open
3899 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3900 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3901 Results 18-20 June 2010
3902 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3903 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3904 Some other results from last weekend
3905 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3906 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3907 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3908 Electronic Archive
3909 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3910 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3911 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3912 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3913 Romanian Cup 2010
3914 2010 British Championship
3915 Strasbourg tournament
3916 Swiss Championship 2010
3917 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3918 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3919 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3920 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3921 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3922 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3923 Why Go
3924 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3925 French Youth Championships 2010
3926 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3927 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3928 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3929 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3930 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3931 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3932 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3933 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3934 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3935 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3936 News from Milan, Italy
3937 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3938 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3939 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3940 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3941 Artem strongest student
3942 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3943 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3944 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3945 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3946 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3947 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3948 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3949 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3950 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3951 Novosibirsk Championship
3952 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3953 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3954 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3955 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3956 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3957 Facebook: friends from France first
3958 Some Saturday results
3959 Scottish Championship News
3960 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3961 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3962 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3963 Tampere: many already registred
3964 EGD broke new record
3965 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3966 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3967 Reports from Russia
3968 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3969 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3970 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3971 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3972 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3973 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3974 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3975 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3976 Ali leads KILL-A
3977 Ankara again
3978 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3979 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3980 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3981 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3982 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3983 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3984 Kay wins British Open
3985 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3986 Let my people go
3987 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3988 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3989 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3990 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3991 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3992 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3993 Facebook for feedback
3994 KGS trials new Graphics
3995 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3996 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3997 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3998 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3999 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4000 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4001 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4002 World Pair-go Championship
4003 Fred filmed WMSG
4004 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4005 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4006 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4007 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4008 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4009 Weekend results from all over Europe
4010 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4011 11th Go to Innovation
4012 Many messages on Facebook
4013 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4014 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4015 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4016 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4017 Facebook chasebook
4018 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4019 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4020 Macfadyen Skye High
4021 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4022 Clash in C class
4023 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4024 Terwey tops Castrop
4025 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4026 Bucuresti 179 school
4027 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4028 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4029 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4030 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4031 Bundesliga back to normal
4032 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4033 Belgian Championship, part 1
4034 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4035 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4036 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4037 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4038 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4039 Vit views of vital points
4040 Red roses for favourite friend
4041 Flowers for ladies today
4042 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4043 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4044 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4045 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4046 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4047 Fredda first in KILL-A
4048 Future Champs of Hungary
4049 Chen chopped Dresden
4050 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4051 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4052 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4053 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4054 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4055 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4056 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4057 Berlin is one of several new awards
4058 Three won three in Nottingham
4059 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4060 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4061 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4062 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4063 Record audience expected at KGS
4064 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4065 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4066 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4067 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4068 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4069 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4070 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4071 Cambridge wins British League
4072 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4073 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4074 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4075 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4076 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4077 Quarter of a century at Antony
4078 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4079 Youngest pro ever is female
4080 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4081 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4082 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4083 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4084 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4085 Metta takes Tortellino
4086 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4087 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4088 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4089 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4090 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4091 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4092 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4093 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4094 Go behind bars
4095 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4096 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4097 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4098 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4099 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4100 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4101 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4102 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4103 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4104 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4105 Pal Pandanet Prime
4106 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4107 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4108 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4109 Rengo Song Contest
4110 European Go Congress in Tampere
4111 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4112 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4113 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4114 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4115 Growth of Wintergo
4116 Chinese took over London
4117 Short Summary of Last Week
4118 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4119 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4120 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4121 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4122 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4123 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4124 Book review 3-4: same structure
4125 Book review 3: Kamakura
4126 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4127 X-mas number puzzle
4128 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4129 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4130 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4131 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4132 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4133 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4134 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4135 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4136 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4137 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4138 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4139 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4140 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4141 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4142 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4143 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4144 Hungarian League
4145 Sunday December 13 - local results
4146 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4147 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4148 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4149 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4150 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4151 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4152 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4153 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4154 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4155 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4156 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4157 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4158 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4159 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4160 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4161 Secret of our style
4162 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4163 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4164 Oliver Wolf
4165 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4166 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4167 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4168 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4169 Pop Panda of Milano
4170 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4171 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4172 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4173 Mistrz Polski
4174 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4175 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4176 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4177 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4178 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4179 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4180 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4181 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4182 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4183 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4184 New: Life and Death channel
4185 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4186 Need for more reporters
4187 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4188 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4189 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4190 Wintergo will grow
4191 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4192 French Youth Congress
4193 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4194 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4195 Toulouse trashes to title
4196 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4197 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4198 Kido Cup
4199 Kölner Go-Turnier
4200 French GO Open Championship
4201 4 tournaments broadcasted
4202 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4203 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4204 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4205 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4206 FJ strikes again!
4207 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4208 Brabant 2008
4209 Joseki lessons part 2
4210 watch on fullscreen
4211 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4212 VIP-membership auto login
4213 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4214 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4215 Congress Champions 2008
4216 Naruto Reborn
4217 congress news 2008
4218 Naruto at the congress 2008
4219 Monkeys on a rock
4220 European Masters 2008
4221 Start European Go Congress 2008
4222 1000 members
4223 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4224 Tale about cats
4225 The European Masters 2007
4226 Vilach 2007
4227 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg