Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009


The Austrian open 2009, a Japanese Ambassadors cup event and part of the Pandanet Go European Cup, was won by Pal Balogh 6d of Hungary.

He won with 10.5 points of In-seong Hwang 7d (you can replay the game here) in round 5.

Because of this great victory Pal was
promoted to 1p by EuroGoTV, but unfortunatly he lost the last round to Jan Simara 5d from the Czech Republic (see photo, Pal is on the left, Jan on the right) and so he had to be demoted to 6d again :-(.



The tournament was held in a formal Emperial Palace, now used as the Museum of Ethnology,which organized within the scope of the �??Japan Year�?� the exhibition �??Made in Japan�?�.

As espected everything was very very well organised, also the internet connection, this and the sponsoring by austria-japan2009.org , the Austrian Go Federation and Pandanet enebled EuroGoTV to broadcast on 3 channels.

Japan and the Nihon Ki-in were represented by Aoki sensai 9p (see photo left) who is in Europe to spread Go and Japanese culture. EuroGoTV is making a documantry of this, soon we hope to release the first videos of gamerevies and lectures he did during the EGC2009.

The main orginiser was Rainer Stowasser ( centre photo right), President Austrian Go Federation, who also did such a great job at the EGC2007.

Photos of the event you can find here: http://eurogotv.com/index.php?menu=Photos&picasafotomapnaam=Vienna2009&mpnm=mpnm233
placed by HW9x9 at 16:51 Tue 10 November 2009




1 EGF Grand Prix Finale Side Tournament 03-2020
2 EGF Grand Prix Finale 03-2020
3 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2020
4 Harpenden 03-2020
5 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2020
6 57th Folka go tournament 02-2020
7 Istanbul City Tournament 202001a
8 NJK 2020
9 Leader Go 02-2020
10 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2020
11 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2020
12 II Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 2020
13 London Open 02-2020
14 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2020 45 Jan bij Pelt
15 New Year Tournament 2020
16 XIII Higashikita tournament 02-2020
17 Jusandan 2020
18 Torneo della Befana 2019 01-2020
19 wintergo 2019 01-2020
20 Go Baron Title Match 01-2020
21 26th Croatian Championship title match 01-2019
22 RheinlandPfalzGoMeisterschaft 2019
23 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria C 01-2019
24 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria B 01-2019
25 Cupa Dudesteana la GO categoria A 01-2019
26 Ankara City Tournament 2019202003
27 2019 Istanbul City Playoff
28 6th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2019
29 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2019
30 2020 New Year Opening Tournament 52-2019
31 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2019
32 Gazi Tournament 51-2019
33 Championship BadenWuerttemberg 2019
34 Croatian Challengers Playoff 51-2019
35 56th Folka go tournament 51-2019
36 Torneo de Navidad Universidad de Sevilla 51-2019
37 Flower on stone 51-2019
38 Czech woman championship 2019
39 Zagreb Advent Open 2019
40 EdinburghChristmas 51-2019
41 FCEGO 2019 Spain finals
42 9th Udine tournament 51-2019
43 Istanbul City Tournament 201912b
44 CAL Cup 2019
45 Istanbul City Tournament 201912a
46 2019 Izmir Championship final
47 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Under 13 division 51-2019
48 26th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2019
49 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 Teams 50-2019
50 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2019
51 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2019
52 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 2 50-2019
53 42 Serbian Teams Championship 2019
54 05 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2019
55 Polish Youth Championship 2020 50-2019
56 Finale Campionato Italiano 2019
57 37 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2019
58 Cup of Perm Krai 50-2019
59 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2019
60 Hungarian Championship finals 2019
61 Hungarian Championship kyu finals 2019
62 Championship of Magadan Region 1st Stage 50-2019
63 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa E
64 Leader Go 50-2019
65 Orange Mood 50-2019
66 14th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 50-2019
67 Cupa Hikaru 2019 Grupa D
68 Inseongs Winter Camp 2019
69 British Youth Championship 49-2019
70 4th Omsk Handicap Tournament 49-2019
71 Youth Championship of SanktPeteburg 49-2019
72 Masters Move 49-2019
73 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 49-2019
74 Championship of Karelia 49-2019
75 Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
76 Youth Championship of Vladivostok 49-2019
77 Campionul de GO Caracal 2019
78 La Carboneria 49-2019
79 Tournament of Go Club Ural 49-2019
80 Championship of SanktPeteburg under 9 49-2019
81 Selection tournament for the Belgian Championship 2020 49-2019
82 Takagawa kupa 2019
83 7 Herkules Cup 49-2019
84 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2019
85 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2019
86 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2019
87 Croatian Youth Championship Open 49-2019
88 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 49-2019
89 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 49-2019
90 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 49-2019
91 Serbian Championship 49-2019
92 Tampere championship qualifier 2019
93 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2019 Open
94 Cup of Cheljabinsk 3rd Stage 48-2019
95 Student Championship of SanktPeteburg III Moku Tournament 48-2019
96 1st School Team Championship 48-2019
97 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 16 48-2019
98 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region unler 12 48-2019
99 Dancing Dragon 48-2019
100 Child Festival 48-2019
101 Championship of Novosibirsk 48-2019
102 Championship of Magadan under 12 Girls 48-2019
103 Championship of Magadan under 12 Boys 48-2019
104 7th ITU Go Tournament 48-2019
105 Cork Go Tournament 2019
106 40 Berliner Kranich 48-2019
107 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2019
108 Championship of Samara Region 48-2019
109 SMsarja 2019
110 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde 48-2019
111 Championship of Russia Final 48-2019
112 City Championship 47-2019
113 Coventry 47-2019
114 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 47-2019
115 27th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2019
116 3rd School Go League Kutina 47-2019
117 Challengers 47-2019
118 Kutina Open 47-2019
119 Ankara City Tournament 2019202002
120 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 Teams 47-2019
121 Istanbul City Tournament 201911b
122 Hungarian Open Championship 47-2019
123 La Carboneria Autumn 47-2019
124 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage 1 47-2019
125 40e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2019
126 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 47-2019
127 Austrian Open 2019
128 Berliner Kranich 2019
129 Cup of Confusious Institute 46-2019
130 Open do Porto 2019
131 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 2
132 Cup of Petrogradskij District Zvezda 46-2019
133 Terzo Torneo di Milano No Go Milano 9112019
134 Northern League 46-2019
135 Polish Championship League 46-2019
136 Championship of Moscow 46-2019
137 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 20 2019
138 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 16 2019
139 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship under 12 2019
140 AllUkrainian Youth Go tournament under 9 2019
141 Cupa Prieteniei Friendship Cup 46-2019
142 3rd Arate Tournament 46-2019
143 Kauno GO taure 2019
144 Finala Campionatului National Individual 2019
145 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2019
146 Cup of Central Go School 45-2019
147 Championship of Magadan under 16 45-2019
148 Istanbul City Tournament 201911a
149 Ukrainian Cup 2019
150 10 Jahre GoGruppe Schloss Hundisburg Jubilaeumsturnier 45-2019
151 Guy Fawkes 45-2019
152 Muenchner Bierseidel 2019
153 Silk Road Tournament 2019 Vienna
154 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2019
155 Russian Championship under 20 45-2019
156 Open Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 1st Round 45-2019
157 Russian Championship under 16 45-2019
158 Russian Championship under 12 45-2019
159 Russian Championship under 9 45-2019
160 Three Peaks 45-2019
161 Cyprus Challengers 2019
162 Goeteborg Open 2019
163 5 TipTap Frankfurt 44-2019
164 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2019 Schloss Hundisburg
165 Izmir Go Academy U12 League 201901 Round 1
166 HerbstGoTreffen Mannheim 2019 22 Mannheim Aji
167 Russian Club Team Championship 3rd Stage 44-2019
168 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 2nd Stage
169 Wessex 44-2019
170 Ankara City Tournament 2019202001
171 Lausanne SEYGO Tour 44-2019
172 Cup of Tanarstan 5th Stage 44-2019
173 Cup of Povolzhje 44-2019
174 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv under 12 under 16 and under 20 2019
175 42 Belgrade Open 44-2019
176 I Michal Bereza Memorial 44-2019
177 4th Adam Gyorgy Memorial tournament 44-2019
178 Brussels tournament 2019
179 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
180 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
181 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
182 Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
183 Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
184 Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
185 Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
186 44-2019
187 Izmir City Tournament 201904
188 XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
189 Dango Dortmund 43-2019
190 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
191 19X19 42-2019
192 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
193 55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
194 23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
195 AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
196 Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
197 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
198 2019 Top 8 PlayOff
199 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
200 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
201 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
202 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
203 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
204 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
205 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
206 Tenuki 2019
207 Northern 42-2019
208 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
209 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
210 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
211 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
212 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
213 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
214 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
215 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
216 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
217 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
218 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
219 Trofeul Shodan 2019
220 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
221 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
222 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
223 Tournoi Geneve 2019
224 Ankara City Tournament 201908
225 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
226 Mikulov tournament 2019
227 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
228 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
229 September Go Tournament 41-2019
230 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
231 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
232 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
233 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
234 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
235 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
236 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
237 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
238 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
239 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
240 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
241 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
242 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
243 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
244 Bochumer Bambus 2019
245 Naisten SM 2019
246 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
247 Sheffield 40-2019
248 Jaakko Munkki 2019
249 Martinicup 40-2019
250 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
251 European Student Go Championship 2019
252 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
253 Confucius Cup 2019
254 Swindon 40-2019
255 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
256 Arundel 39-2019
257 Delfts Toernooi 2019
258 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
259 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
260 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
261 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
262 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
263 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
264 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
265 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
266 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
267 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
268 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
269 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
270 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
271 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
272 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
273 Wroclaw Open 2019
274 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
275 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
276 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
277 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
278 Copenhagen Open 2019
279 Belfast 2019
280 TMH Rapid 37-2019
281 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
282 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
283 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
284 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
285 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
286 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
287 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
288 Stockholm Open 2019
289 Cup of Perm 36-2019
290 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
291 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
292 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
293 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
294 Summer Tournament 36-2019
295 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
296 Ankara City Tournament 201907
297 SoImba Cup 2019
298 MSO open 35-2019
299 Rapid 44 35-2019
300 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
301 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
302 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
303 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
304 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
305 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
306 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
307 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
309 Zomergo 2019
310 Nostalgija 2019
311 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
312 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
313 Vienna Go Camp 2019
314 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
315 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
316 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
317 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
318 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
319 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
320 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
321 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
322 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
323 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
324 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
325 Summer Rapid 31-2019
326 31-2019
327 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
328 La Carboneria 31-2019
329 Summer Time 31-2019
330 Turneul de Vara 2019
331 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
332 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
333 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
334 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
335 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
336 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
337 Ankara City Tournament 201906
338 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
339 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
340 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
341 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
342 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
343 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
344 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
345 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
346 Moyo Open 2019
347 Cup of Russia 29-2019
348 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
349 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
350 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
351 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
352 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
353 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
354 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
355 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
356 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
357 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
358 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
359 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
360 Czech Championship 2019
361 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
362 Summer Cup 28-2019
363 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
364 Moletu taure 2019
365 Zaibas 2019
366 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
367 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
368 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
369 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
370 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
371 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
372 Rapid 43 27-2019
373 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
374 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
375 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
376 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
377 27-2019
378 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
379 Welsh Open 26-2019
380 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
381 Durham 26-2019
382 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
383 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
384 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
385 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
386 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
387 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
388 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
389 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
390 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
391 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
392 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
393 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
394 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
395 Ankara City Tournament 201905
396 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
397 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
398 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
399 June Tournament 25-2019
400 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
401 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
402 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
403 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
404 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
405 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
406 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
407 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
408 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
409 Go in Duketown 24-2019
410 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
411 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
412 KidoCup 2019 Top8
413 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
414 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
415 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
416 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
417 Swedish Championships 2019
418 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
419 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
420 Galway Tournament 2019
421 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
422 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
423 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
424 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
425 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
426 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
427 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
428 23-2019
429 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
430 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
431 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
432 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
434 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
435 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
437 Turnir PPS 2019
438 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
439 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
440 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
441 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
442 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
443 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
444 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
445 NTLO 22-2019
446 Challengers 22-2019
447 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
448 Serbian Cup 2019
449 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
450 Scottish Open 22-2019
451 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
452 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
453 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
454 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
455 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
456 Ankara City Tournament 201904
457 Leader Go 22-2019
458 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
459 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
460 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
461 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
462 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
463 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
464 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
465 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
466 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
467 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
468 Graz 2019
469 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
470 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
471 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
472 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
473 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
474 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
475 Oxford 21-2019
476 Strasbourg2019
477 Danish Championship 2019
478 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
479 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
480 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
481 Croatian Open 2019
482 Open de Lisboa 2019
483 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
484 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
485 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
486 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
487 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
488 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
489 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
490 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
491 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
492 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
493 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
494 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
495 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
496 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
497 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
498 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
499 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
500 Self Pairing 20-2019
501 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
502 Rating Tournament 20-2019
503 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
504 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
505 Gladiatore 2019
506 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
507 Championship of UFD 20-2019
508 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
509 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
510 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
511 Championship of SFD 19-2019
512 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
513 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
514 Barlow 19-2019
515 Candidates 19-2019
516 May Tournament 19-2019
517 Rapid 42 19-2019
518 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
519 Swiss Championship 2019
520 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
521 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
522 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
523 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
524 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
525 Training Cump 18-2019
526 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
527 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
528 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
529 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
530 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
531 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
532 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
533 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
534 Apeldoorn 2019
535 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
536 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
537 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
538 Ankara City Tournament 201903
539 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
540 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
541 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
542 Vilniaus taure 2019
543 Leader Go 18-2019
544 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
545 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
546 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
547 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
548 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
549 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
550 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
551 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
552 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
553 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
554 Spring Sun 17-2019
555 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
556 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
557 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
558 Championship of SFD 17-2019
559 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
560 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
561 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
562 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
563 Nordic Championship 2019
564 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
565 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
566 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
567 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
568 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
569 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
570 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
571 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
572 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
573 Open EPFL 16-2019
574 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
575 Spis tournament 16-2019
576 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
577 Baltik Cup 16-2019
578 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
579 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
580 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
581 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
582 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
583 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
584 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
585 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
586 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
587 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
588 Torneo Pisa 2019
589 Leader Go 16-2019
590 Plzen 2019
591 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
592 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
593 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
594 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
595 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
596 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
597 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
598 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
599 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
600 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
601 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
602 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
603 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
604 Linz_2019
605 British Open 15-2019
606 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
607 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
608 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
609 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
610 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
611 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
612 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
613 Leader Go 15-2019
614 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
615 Izmir City Tournament 201903
616 Spring Go Tournament 2019
617 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
618 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
619 Team School Tournament 14-2019
620 Championship of Perm 14-2019
621 Go Festival 14-2019
622 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
623 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
624 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
625 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
626 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
627 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
628 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
629 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
630 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
631 Training Match 14-2019
632 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
633 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
634 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
635 Championship of CFD 14-2019
636 Leader Go 14-2019
637 NIS OPEN 2019
638 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
639 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
640 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
641 Minsk Championship 2019
642 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
643 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
644 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
645 Harpenden 13-2019
646 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
647 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
648 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
649 Ankara City Tournament 201902
650 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
651 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
652 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
653 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
654 Irish Open 2019
655 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
656 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
657 Izmir City Tournament 201902
658 Stanislas Go 13-2019
659 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
660 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
661 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
662 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
663 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
664 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
665 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
666 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
667 Leader Go 12-2019
668 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
669 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
670 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
671 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
672 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
673 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
674 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
675 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
676 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
677 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
678 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
679 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
680 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
681 Leader Go 11-2019
682 Izmir City Tournament 201901
683 Torneo Pescara 2019
684 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
685 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
686 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
687 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
688 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
689 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
690 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
691 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
692 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
693 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
694 Poznan Casual 11-2019
695 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
696 Trigantius 11-2019
697 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
698 10-2019
699 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
700 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
701 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
702 Lille club championship 10-2019
703 West Paris championship 10-2019
704 Metz club championship 10-2019
705 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
706 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
707 Trondheim Open 2019
708 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
709 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
710 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
711 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
712 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
713 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
714 Leader Go 09-2019
715 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
716 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
717 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
718 Rating Tournament 09-2019
719 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
720 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
721 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
722 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
723 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
724 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
725 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
726 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
727 Rapid 41 09-2019
728 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
729 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
730 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
731 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
732 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
733 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
734 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
735 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
736 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
737 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
738 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
739 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
740 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
741 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
742 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
743 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
744 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
745 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
746 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
747 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
748 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
749 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
750 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
751 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
752 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
753 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
754 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
755 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
756 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
757 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
758 FORAS 2019
759 Sretenjski turnir 2019
760 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
761 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
762 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
763 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
764 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
765 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
766 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
767 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
768 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
769 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
770 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
771 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
772 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
773 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
774 Graug club championship 06-2019
775 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
776 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
777 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
778 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
779 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
780 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
781 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
782 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
783 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
784 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
785 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
786 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
787 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
788 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
789 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
790 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
791 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
792 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
793 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
794 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
795 Leuven 2019
796 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
797 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
798 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
799 new title
800 fwsvgaefs
801 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
802 Kani62019
803 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
804 Winter Tournament 05-2019
805 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
806 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
807 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
808 Dutch Woman championship 2019
809 Ankara City Tournament 201901
810 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
811 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
812 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
813 DDGT 2019
814 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
815 Torneo di Treviso 2019
816 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
817 Maidenhead 04-2019
818 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
819 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
820 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
821 Heerlen New year 2019
822 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
823 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
824 Essen 2019
825 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
826 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
827 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
828 Jusandan 2019
829 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
830 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
831 02-2019
832 New Year Tournament 02-2019
833 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
834 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
835 London Open 01-2019
836 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
837 wintergo 2018 01-2019
838 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
839 New Year Tournament 01-2019
840 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
841 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
842 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
843 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
844 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
845 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
846 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
847 Nis 01-2018
848 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
849 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
850 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
851 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
852 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
853 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
854 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
855 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
856 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
857 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
858 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
859 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
860 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
861 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
862 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
863 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
864 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
865 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
866 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
867 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
868 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
869 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
870 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
871 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
872 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
873 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
874 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
875 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
876 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
877 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
878 Winter Tournament 50-2018
879 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
880 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
881 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
882 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
883 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
884 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
885 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
886 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
887 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
888 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
889 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
890 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
891 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
892 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
893 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
894 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
895 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
896 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
897 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
898 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
899 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
900 Winter GO Training 50-2018
901 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
902 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
903 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
904 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
905 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
906 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
907 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
908 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
909 Turku Championship 2018 Final
910 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
911 Paris meijin B 50-2018
912 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
913 Youth Ladder 50-2018
914 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
915 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
916 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
917 British Youth Championship 49-2018
918 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
919 Ankara City Tournament 201807
920 Cup of Kyiv 2018
921 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
922 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
923 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
924 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
925 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
926 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
927 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
928 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
929 Belarus Championship 48-2018
930 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
931 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
932 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
933 Northern League 48-2018
934 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
935 Coventry 48-2018
936 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
937 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
938 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
939 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
940 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
941 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
942 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
943 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
944 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
945 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
946 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
947 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
948 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
949 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
950 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
951 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
952 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
953 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
954 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
955 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
956 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
957 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
958 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
959 Gothenburg Open 2018
960 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
961 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
962 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
963 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
964 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
965 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
966 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
967 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
968 Talus go tournament 47-2018
969 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
970 City Championship 47-2018
971 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
972 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
973 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
974 Challengers 47-2018
975 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
976 Steps 46-2018
977 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
978 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
979 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
980 Herkules Cup 46-2018
981 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
982 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
983 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
984 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
985 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
986 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
987 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
988 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
989 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
990 Austrian Open 2018
991 Finnish Championship 2018 League
992 Polish Championship League 46-2018
993 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
994 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
995 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
996 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
997 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
998 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
999 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
1000 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
1001 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
1002 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
1003 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
1004 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
1005 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
1006 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
1007 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
1008 Three Peaks 45-2018
1009 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
1010 Ankara City Tournament 201806
1011 La Carboneria 45-2018
1012 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
1013 Brussels Tournament 2018
1014 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
1015 Wessex 44-2018
1016 Open do Porto 2018
1017 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
1018 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
1019 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
1020 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
1021 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
1022 Odense October 2018
1023 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
1024 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
1025 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
1026 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
1027 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
1029 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
1030 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
1031 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
1032 Northern 43-2018
1033 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
1034 2018 Izmir Championship final
1035 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
1036 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
1037 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
1038 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
1039 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
1040 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
1041 43-2018
1042 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
1043 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
1044 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
1045 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
1046 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
1047 Kauno GO taure 2018
1048 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1049 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
1050 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
1051 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
1052 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
1053 Slovenian Championship 2018
1054 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
1055 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
1056 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
1057 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
1058 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
1059 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
1060 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
1061 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
1062 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
1063 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
1064 Ukrainian Cup 2018
1065 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
1066 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
1067 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
1068 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
1069 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
1070 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
1071 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
1072 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
1073 Campionato Italiano 2018
1074 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
1075 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
1076 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
1077 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
1078 Oulun Syksy 2018
1079 Club Tournament 41-2018
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
1081 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
1082 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
1083 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
1084 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
1085 International Teams 41-2018
1086 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
1087 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
1088 Go Open Mikulov 2018
1089 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
1090 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
1091 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
1092 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
1093 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
1094 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
1095 KotiGo 40-2018
1096 JapanFest 40-2018
1097 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
1098 TMH Rapid 40-2018
1099 Northern League 40-2018
1100 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
1101 Bochumer Bambus 2018
1102 Westeros Open 40-2018
1103 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
1104 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
1105 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
1106 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
1107 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
1108 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
1109 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
1110 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
1111 Cup of Rivne 2018
1112 Copenhagen Open 2018
1113 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
1114 Swindon 40-2018
1115 Belfast Handicap 2018
1116 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1117 September Go Tournament 39-2018
1118 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1119 Sheffield 39-2018
1120 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1121 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1122 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1123 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1124 Rapid 34 39-2018
1125 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1126 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1127 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1128 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1129 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1130 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1131 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1132 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1133 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1134 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1135 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1136 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1137 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1138 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1139 Cornish Open 37-2018
1140 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1141 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1142 37-2018
1143 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1144 Jaakko Munkki 2018
1145 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1146 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1147 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1148 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1149 Arundel 36-2018
1150 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1151 Brno Go Open 2018
1152 Stockholm Open 2018
1153 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1154 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1155 SoImba Cup 2018
1156 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1157 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1158 Summer Tournament 35-2018
1159 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1160 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1161 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1162 Cup of Perm 35-2018
1163 Odense Harvest 2018
1164 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1165 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1166 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1167 MSO open 34-2018
1168 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1169 Zomergo 2018
1170 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1171 Nostalgija 2018
1172 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1173 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1174 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1175 Go Queen 2018
1176 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1177 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1178 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1179 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1180 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1181 Barbacoa 32-2018
1182 SommerGoTreffen 2018
1183 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1184 Pair Go live
1185 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1186 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1187 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1188 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1189 Serbian Cup 2018
1190 EGC2018 round 2
1191 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1192 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1193 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1194 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1195 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1196 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1197 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1198 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1199 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1200 Kyiv Summer 2018
1201 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1202 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1203 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1204 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1205 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1206 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1207 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1208 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1209 Go Camp 2018
1210 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1211 Moyo Open 2018
1212 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1213 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1214 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1215 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1216 Continuous Go 28-2018
1217 Moletu taure 2018
1218 Sun Cup 28-2018
1219 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1220 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1221 Zaibas 2018
1222 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1223 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1224 City Day 27-2018
1225 Welsh Open 27-2018
1226 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1227 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1228 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1229 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1230 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1231 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1232 Czech Go Championship 2018
1233 Rapid 33 27-2018
1234 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1235 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1236 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1237 2018 Irish championship league
1238 Central Go School June 26-2018
1239 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1240 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1241 Scottish Open 26-2018
1242 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1243 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1244 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1245 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1246 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1247 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1248 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1249 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1250 Hello Summer 25-2018
1251 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1252 Durham 25-2018
1253 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1254 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1255 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1256 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1257 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1258 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1259 Zelenkovac 2018
1260 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1261 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1262 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1263 Torneo Bologna 2018
1264 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1265 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1266 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1267 Martinicup 23-2018
1268 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1269 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1270 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1271 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1272 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1273 Levels 23-2018
1274 Swiss Championship 2018
1275 Open Lisboa 2018
1276 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1277 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1278 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1279 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1280 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1281 Challengers 22-2018
1282 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1283 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1284 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1285 NTLO 22-2018
1286 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1287 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1288 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1289 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1290 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1291 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1292 Go Open Pisek 2018
1293 School Leader Go 22-2018
1294 La Carboneria 22-2018
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1296 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1297 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1298 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1299 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1300 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1301 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1302 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1303 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1304 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1305 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1306 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1307 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1308 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1309 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1310 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1311 KidoCup 2018Main
1312 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1313 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1314 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1315 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1316 Swedish championship 2018
1317 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1318 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1319 La Carboneria 20-2018
1320 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1321 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1322 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1323 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1324 School Leader Go 20-2018
1325 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1326 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1327 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1328 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1329 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1330 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1331 Bracknell 20-2018
1332 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1333 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1334 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1335 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1336 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1337 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1338 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1339 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1340 Barlow 20-2018
1341 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1342 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1343 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1344 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1345 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1346 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1347 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1348 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1349 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1350 School Leader Go 19-2018
1351 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1352 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1353 Candidates 19-2018
1354 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1355 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1356 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1357 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1358 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1359 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1360 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1361 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1362 Tartu Spring 2018
1363 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1364 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1365 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1366 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1367 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1368 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1369 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1370 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1371 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1372 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1373 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1374 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1375 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1376 Danish Championship 2018
1377 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1378 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1379 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1380 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1381 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1382 9 China Cup 18-2018
1383 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1384 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1385 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1386 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1387 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1388 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1389 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1390 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1391 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1392 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1393 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1394 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1395 Oulun Kevat 2018
1396 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1397 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1398 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1399 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1400 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1401 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1402 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1403 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1404 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1405 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1406 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1407 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1408 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1409 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1410 Apeldoorn 2018
1411 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1412 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1413 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1414 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1415 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1416 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1417 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1418 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1419 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1420 Odense Spring 2018
1421 School Leader Go 16-2018
1422 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1423 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1424 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1425 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1426 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1427 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1428 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1429 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1430 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1431 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1432 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1433 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1434 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1435 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1436 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1437 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1438 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1439 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1440 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1441 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1442 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1443 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1444 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1445 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1446 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1447 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1448 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1449 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1450 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1451 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1452 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1453 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1454 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1455 British Open 15-2018
1456 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1457 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1458 Go Open Plzen 2018
1459 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1460 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1461 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1462 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1463 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1464 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1465 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1466 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1467 Championship of Minsk 2018
1468 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1469 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1470 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1471 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1472 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1473 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1474 NIS OPEN 2018
1475 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1476 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1477 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1478 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1479 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1480 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1481 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1482 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1483 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1484 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1485 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1486 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1487 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1488 Kani 6 2018
1489 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1490 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1491 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1492 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1493 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1494 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1495 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1496 Helsinki Open 2018
1497 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1498 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1499 Trigantius 11-2018
1500 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1501 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1502 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1503 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1504 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1505 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1506 Skye 10-2018
1507 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1508 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1509 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1510 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1511 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1512 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1513 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1514 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1515 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1516 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1517 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1518 Championship of Rivne 2018
1519 La Carboneria 09-2018
1520 La Carboneria 08-2018
1521 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1522 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1523 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1524 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1525 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1526 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1527 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1528 Spring Go camp 2018
1529 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1530 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1531 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1532 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1533 Trondheim Open 2018
1534 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1535 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1536 Sretenje 2018
1537 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1538 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1539 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1540 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1541 Foras 2018
1542 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1543 VaDo Cup 2018
1544 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1545 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1546 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1547 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1548 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1549 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1550 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1551 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1552 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1553 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1554 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1555 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1556 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1557 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1558 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1559 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1560 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1561 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1562 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1563 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1564 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1565 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1566 Lariks-2018
1567 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1568 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1569 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1570 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1571 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1572 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1573 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1574 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1575 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1576 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1577 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1578 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1579 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1580 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1581 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1582 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1584 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1585 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1586 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1587 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1588 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1589 Odense New Year 2018
1590 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1591 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1592 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1593 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1594 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1595 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1596 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1597 Essen 2018
1598 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1599 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1600 Maidenhead 04-2018
1601 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1602 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1603 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1604 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1605 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1606 04-2018
1607 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1608 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1609 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1610 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1611 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1612 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1613 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1614 Jusandan 2018
1615 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1616 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1617 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1618 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1619 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1620 London Open 01-2018
1621 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1622 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1623 The best Winter Camp ever
1624 31st 01-2018
1625 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1626 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1627 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1628 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1629 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1630 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1631 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1632 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1633 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1634 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1635 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1636 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1637 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1638 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1639 Slnovrat 2017
1640 Odense Christmas 2017
1641 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1642 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1643 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1644 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1645 Winter Tournament 2017
1646 Go Festival 50-2017
1647 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1648 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1649 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1650 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1651 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1652 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1653 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1654 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1655 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1656 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1657 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1658 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1659 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1660 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1661 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1662 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1663 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1664 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1665 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1666 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1667 Coventry 49-2017
1668 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1669 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1670 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1671 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1672 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1673 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1674 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1675 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1676 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1677 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1678 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1679 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1680 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1681 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1682 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1683 Turku Championship 2017
1684 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1686 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1687 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1688 Balma tournament 48-2017
1689 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1690 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1691 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1692 Lausanne2017
1693 Championship of Belarus 2017
1694 Open do Porto 2017
1695 Gothenburg Open 2017
1696 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1697 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1698 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1699 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1700 City Championship 48-2017
1701 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1702 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1703 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1704 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1705 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1706 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1707 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1708 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1709 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1710 Go Baron 47-2017
1711 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1712 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1713 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1714 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1715 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1716 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1717 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1718 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1719 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1720 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1721 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1722 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1723 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1724 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1725 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1726 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1727 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1728 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1729 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1730 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1731 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1732 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1733 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1734 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1735 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1736 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1737 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1738 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1739 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1740 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1741 Finnish Championship League 2017
1742 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1743 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1744 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1745 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1746 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1747 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1748 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1749 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1750 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1751 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1752 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1753 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1754 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1755 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1756 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1757 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1758 Three Peaks 45-2017
1759 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1760 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1761 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1762 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1763 Challengers 45-2017
1764 Helsinki Casual 2017
1765 Hungarian Open 2017
1766 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1767 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1768 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1769 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1770 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1771 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1772 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1773 Kutina Open 2017
1774 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1775 Wessex 44-2017
1776 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1777 Norwegian Championship 2017
1778 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1779 2017 Brussels tournament
1780 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1781 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1782 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1783 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1784 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1785 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1786 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1787 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1788 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1789 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1790 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1791 La Carboneria 44-2017
1792 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1793 Kauno GO taure 2017
1794 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1795 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1796 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1797 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1798 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1799 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1800 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1801 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1802 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1803 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1804 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1805 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1806 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1807 La Carboneria 42-2017
1808 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1809 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1810 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1811 Northern 42-2017
1812 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1813 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1814 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1815 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1816 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1817 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1818 Slovenian Championship 2017
1819 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1820 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1821 Hobby 2017
1822 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1823 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1824 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1825 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1826 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1827 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1828 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1829 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1830 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1831 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1832 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1833 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1834 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1835 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1836 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1837 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1838 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1839 La Carboneria 40-2017
1840 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1841 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1842 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1843 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1844 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1845 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1846 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1847 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1848 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1849 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1850 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1851 Swindon 40-2017
1852 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1853 BGA Title Match 2017
1854 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1855 Cup of Rivne 2017
1856 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1857 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1858 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1859 Copenhagen Open 2017
1860 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1861 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1862 Sheffield 39-2017
1863 SM1-karsinta 2017
1864 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1865 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1866 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1867 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1868 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1869 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1870 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1871 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1872 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1873 CMS 170921 38-2017
1874 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1875 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1876 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1877 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1878 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1879 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1880 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1881 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1882 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1883 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1884 YliGo Cup 2017
1885 Cornish Open 37-2017
1886 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1887 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1888 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1889 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1890 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1891 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1892 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1893 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1894 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1895 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1896 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1897 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1898 Nostalgija 2017
1899 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1900 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1901 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1902 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1903 Moravian Open 2017
1904 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1905 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1906 Zomergo 2017
1907 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1908 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1909 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1910 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1911 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1912 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1913 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1914 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1915 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1916 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1917 ODESA OPEN 2017
1918 Stockholm Open 2017
1919 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1920 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1921 So-Imba Cup 2017
1922 MSO Open 34-2017
1923 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1924 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1925 Arundel 33-2017
1926 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1927 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1928 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1929 Summer Time 32-2017
1930 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1931 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1932 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1933 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1934 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1935 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1936 Nagabiku 31-2017
1937 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1938 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1939 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1940 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1941 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1942 Go Camp 2017
1943 Belfast 2017
1944 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1945 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1946 Summer Time 29-2017
1947 Kyiv Summer 2017
1948 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1949 16th Moyo Open 2017
1950 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1951 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1952 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1953 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1954 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1955 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1956 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1957 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1958 Stuttgart_2017
1959 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1960 GGT2017
1961 Kylma Kivi 2017
1962 Czech Championship 27-2017
1963 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1964 La Carboneria 27-2017
1965 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1966 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1967 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1968 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1969 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1970 Open Constanta 26-2017
1971 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1972 GO Rapid CT 2017
1973 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1974 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1975 Welsh Open 26-2017
1976 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1977 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1978 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1979 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1980 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1981 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1982 SGF 2017
1983 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1984 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1985 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1986 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1987 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1988 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1989 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1990 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1991 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1992 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1993 Open Lisboa 2017
1994 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1995 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1996 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1997 Durham 24-2017
1998 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1999 MPRB Sibiu 2017
2000 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
2001 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
2002 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
2003 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
2004 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
2005 La Carboneria 23-2017
2006 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
2007 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
2008 Go in Duketown 23-2017
2009 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
2010 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
2011 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
2012 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
2013 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
2014 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
2015 Prepare for Go 23-2017
2016 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
2017 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
2018 Scottish Open 22-2017
2019 Challengers 22-2017
2020 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
2021 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
2022 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
2023 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
2024 Odense May 2017
2025 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
2026 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
2027 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
2028 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
2029 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
2030 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
2031 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
2032 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
2033 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
2034 Baltic Cup 21-2017
2035 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
2036 Il Gladiatore 2017
2037 Pisek Open 2017
2038 Strasbourg2017
2039 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
2040 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
2041 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2042 Prepare for Go 20-2017
2043 Nagabiku 20-2017
2044 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
2045 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
2046 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
2047 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
2048 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
2049 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
2050 Croatian Open 2017
2051 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
2052 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
2053 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
2054 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
2055 Bracknell 20-2017
2056 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2057 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
2058 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
2059 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
2060 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
2061 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
2062 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
2063 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
2064 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
2065 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
2066 Galway Go Tournament 2017
2067 Danish Championship 2017
2068 La Carboneria 20-2017
2069 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
2070 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
2071 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
2072 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
2073 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
2074 Prepare for Go 19-2017
2075 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
2076 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
2077 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
2078 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
2079 Spartak Cup 19-2017
2080 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
2081 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
2082 Club Tournament 19-2017
2083 Pantin Tournament 2017
2084 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
2085 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
2086 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
2087 Apeldoorn 2017
2088 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
2089 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
2090 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
2091 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
2092 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
2093 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2094 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
2095 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
2096 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
2097 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
2098 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
2099 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
2100 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
2101 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
2102 Barlow 18-2017
2103 Candidates 18-2017
2104 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
2105 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
2106 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
2107 Opening of The Park 17-2017
2108 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
2109 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
2110 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
2111 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
2112 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
2113 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
2114 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
2115 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
2116 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
2117 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
2118 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2119 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
2120 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
2121 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
2122 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
2123 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
2124 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
2125 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
2126 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
2127 Martinicup 17-2017
2128 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
2129 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
2130 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
2131 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
2132 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
2133 Nordic Championship 2017
2134 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
2135 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
2136 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
2137 British Open 15-2017
2138 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
2139 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
2140 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
2141 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
2142 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
2143 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
2144 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
2145 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
2146 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
2147 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
2148 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
2149 La Carboneria 13-2017
2150 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
2151 Antwerp 13-2017
2152 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
2153 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
2154 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
2155 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
2156 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
2157 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
2158 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
2159 Spring Seville 13-2017
2160 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
2161 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
2162 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
2163 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
2164 45th Nis Open 12-2017
2165 South Manchester 12-2017
2166 Fredericia Spring 2017
2167 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
2168 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
2169 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
2170 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
2171 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
2172 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
2173 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
2174 Helsinki Open 2017
2175 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
2176 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
2177 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2178 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
2179 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
2180 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
2181 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
2182 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
2183 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
2184 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
2185 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
2186 Nikorai do 10-2017
2187 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
2188 Trigantius 10-2017
2189 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
2190 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
2191 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
2192 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
2193 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
2194 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
2195 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
2196 Kido Cup 09-2017
2197 Nagabiku 09-2017
2198 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2199 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2200 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2201 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2202 Trondheim Open 2017
2203 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2204 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2205 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2206 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2207 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2208 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2209 Haags Toernooi 2017
2210 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2211 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2212 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2213 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2214 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2215 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2216 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2217 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2218 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2219 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2220 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2221 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2222 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2223 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2224 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2225 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2226 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2227 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2228 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2229 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2230 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2231 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2232 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2233 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2234 La Carboneria 06-2017
2235 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2236 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2237 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2238 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2239 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2240 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2241 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2242 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2243 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2244 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2245 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2246 La Carboneria 05-2017
2247 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2248 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2249 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2250 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2251 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2252 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2253 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2254 Lariks-17 05-2017
2255 Olomouc 2017
2256 Odense tournament 05-2017
2257 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2258 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2259 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2260 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2261 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2262 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2263 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2264 Essen 2017
2265 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2266 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2267 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2268 Maidenhead 04-2017
2269 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2270 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2271 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2272 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2273 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2274 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2275 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2276 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2277 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2278 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2279 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2280 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2281 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2282 Trys karaliai 2017
2283 Jusandan 2017
2284 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2285 La Carboneria 02-2017
2286 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2287 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2288 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2289 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2290 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2291 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2292 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2293 London Open 01-2017
2294 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2295 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2296 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2297 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2298 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2299 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2300 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2301 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2302 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2303 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2305 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2306 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2307 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2308 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2309 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2310 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2311 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2312 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2313 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2314 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2315 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2316 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2317 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2318 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2319 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2320 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2321 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2322 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2323 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2324 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2325 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2326 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2327 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2328 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2329 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2330 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2331 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2332 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2333 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2334 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2335 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2336 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2337 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2338 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2339 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2340 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2341 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2342 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2343 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2344 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2345 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2346 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2347 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2348 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2349 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2350 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2351 Udine2016
2352 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2353 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2354 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2355 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2356 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2357 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2358 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2359 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2360 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2361 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2362 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2363 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2364 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2365 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2366 Coventry 48-2016
2367 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2368 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2369 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2370 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2371 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2372 Turku Championship 2016
2373 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2374 Gothenburg Open 2016
2375 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2376 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2377 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2378 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2379 Austrian Open 2016
2380 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2381 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2382 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2383 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2384 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2385 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2386 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2387 Go Baron 2016
2388 City Championship 47-2016
2389 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2390 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2391 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2392 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2393 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2394 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2395 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2396 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2397 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2398 GO Open Opava 2016
2399 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2400 Three Peaks 46-2016
2401 Club Tournament 45-2016
2402 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2403 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2404 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2405 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2406 Kauno GO taure 2016
2407 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2408 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2409 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2410 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2411 Helsinki Casual 2016
2412 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2413 Challengers 44-2016
2414 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2415 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2416 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2417 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2418 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2419 Norwegian Championship 2016
2420 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2421 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2422 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2423 Wessex 44-2016
2424 Cordenons2016
2425 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2426 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2427 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2428 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2429 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2430 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2431 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2432 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2433 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2434 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2435 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2436 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2437 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2438 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2439 Hobby 2016
2440 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2441 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2442 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2443 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2444 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2445 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2446 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2447 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2448 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2449 Folka tournament 42-2016
2450 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2451 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2452 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2453 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2454 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2455 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2456 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2457 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2458 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2459 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2460 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2461 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2462 SM2-karsinta 2016
2463 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2464 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2465 Slovenian Championship 2016
2466 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2467 Sheffield 41-2016
2468 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2469 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2470 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2471 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2472 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2473 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2474 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2475 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2476 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2477 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2478 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2479 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2480 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2481 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2482 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2483 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2484 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2485 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2486 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2487 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2488 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2489 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2490 Stockholm Open 2016
2491 Club Tournament 40-2016
2492 La Carboneria 39-2016
2493 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2494 Czech Championship 39-2016
2495 Copenhagen Open 2016
2496 Stuttgart 2016
2497 Swindon 39-2016
2498 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2499 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2500 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2501 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2502 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2503 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2504 Cup of Rivne 2016
2505 Belfast Open 2016
2506 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2507 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2508 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2509 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2510 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2511 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2512 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2513 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2514 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2515 Zory 38-2016
2516 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2517 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2518 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2519 Cornish Open 37-2016
2520 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2521 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2522 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2523 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2524 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2525 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2526 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2527 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2528 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2529 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2530 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2531 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2532 Northern 36-2016
2533 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2534 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2535 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2536 Scottish League 36-2016
2537 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2538 Torneo di Este 2016
2539 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2540 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2541 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2542 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2543 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2544 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2545 Moravian Open 35-2016
2546 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2547 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2548 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2549 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2550 MSO Open 35-2016
2551 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2552 Nami Go 35-2016
2553 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2554 eGoban Cup 2016
2555 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2556 Naisten SM 2016
2557 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2558 Zomergo 2016
2559 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2560 Odense August 2016
2561 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2562 Arundel 34-2016
2563 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2564 Tallinn 2016
2565 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2566 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2567 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2568 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2569 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2570 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2571 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2572 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2573 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2574 Scottish League 33-2016
2575 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2576 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2577 Kyiv Summer 2016
2578 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2579 Kylma Kivi 2016
2580 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2581 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2582 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2583 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2584 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2585 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2586 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2587 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2588 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2589 Open de Lisboa 2016
2590 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2591 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2592 Moletu taure 2016
2593 Moletai Rapid 2016
2594 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2595 Serbian Cup 2016
2596 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2597 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2598 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2599 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2600 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2601 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2602 Go Camp 2016
2603 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2604 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2605 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2606 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2607 La Carboneria 27-2016
2608 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2609 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2610 Scottish League 27-2016
2611 GGT2016
2612 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2613 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2614 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2615 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2616 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2617 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2618 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2619 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2620 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2621 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2622 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2623 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2624 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2625 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2626 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2627 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2628 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2629 Welsh Open 25-2016
2630 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2631 Club tournament 25-2016
2632 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2633 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2634 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2635 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2636 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2637 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2638 Durham 24-2016
2639 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2640 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2641 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2642 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2643 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2644 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2645 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2646 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2647 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2648 Csiki Cup 2016
2649 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2650 Scottish Open 22-2016
2651 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2652 Challengers 22-2016
2653 Odense Summer 2016
2654 Semifinala CN 2016
2655 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2656 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2657 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2658 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2659 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2660 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2661 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2662 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2663 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2664 Tartu Spring 2016
2665 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2666 Strasbourg2016
2667 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2668 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2669 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2670 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2671 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2672 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2673 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2674 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2675 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2676 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2677 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2678 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2679 Kidocup Main 2016
2680 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2681 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2682 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2683 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2684 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2685 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2686 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2687 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2688 Moletai 2016
2689 Croatia Open 19-2016
2690 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2691 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2692 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2693 Scottish League 19-2016
2694 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2695 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2696 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2697 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2698 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2699 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2700 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2701 La Carboneria 19-2016
2702 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2703 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2704 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2705 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2706 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2707 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2708 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2709 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2710 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2711 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2712 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2713 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2714 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2715 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2716 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2717 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2718 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2719 Candidates 18-2016
2720 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2721 CN Tineret 2016
2722 Club tournament 17-2016
2723 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2724 Danish Championship 2016
2725 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2726 Oslo Open 2016
2727 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2728 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2729 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2730 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2731 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2732 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2733 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2734 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2735 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2736 Ascona 2016
2737 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2738 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2739 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2740 Martinicup 17-2016
2741 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2742 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2743 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2744 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2745 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2746 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2747 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2748 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2749 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2750 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2751 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2752 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2753 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2754 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2755 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2756 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2757 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2758 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2759 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2760 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2761 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2762 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2763 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2764 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2765 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2766 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2767 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2768 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2769 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2770 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2771 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2772 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2773 Good mood 16-2016
2774 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2775 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2776 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2777 Fredericia Spring 2016
2778 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2779 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2780 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2781 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2782 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2783 Apeldoorn 2016
2784 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2785 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2786 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2787 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2788 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2789 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2790 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2791 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2792 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2793 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2794 British Open 14-2016
2795 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2796 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2797 District Groningen 14-2016
2798 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2799 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2800 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2801 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2802 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2803 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2804 Go Festival 13-2016
2805 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2806 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2807 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2808 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2809 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2810 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2811 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2812 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2813 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2814 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2815 Nordic Championships 2016
2816 Club Tournament 12-2016
2817 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2818 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2819 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2820 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2821 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2822 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2823 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2824 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2825 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2826 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2827 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2828 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2829 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2830 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2831 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2832 OPEN IGC 2016
2833 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2834 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2835 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2836 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2837 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2838 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2839 Nikorai do 12-2016
2840 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2841 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2842 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2843 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2844 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2845 Trigantius 11-2016
2846 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2847 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2848 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2849 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2850 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2851 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2852 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2853 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2854 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2855 Skye 10-2016
2856 Dragon Cup 2016
2857 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2858 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2859 La Carboneria 10-2016
2860 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2861 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2862 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2863 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2864 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2865 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2866 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2867 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2868 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2869 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2870 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2871 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2872 Odense Winter 2016
2873 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2874 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2875 Kido Cup 08-2016
2876 Foras 2016
2877 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2878 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2879 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2880 La Carboneria 08-2016
2881 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2882 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2883 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2884 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2885 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2886 La Carboneria 07-2016
2887 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2888 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2889 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2890 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2891 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2892 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2893 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2894 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2895 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2896 Helsinki Open 2016
2897 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2898 Good mood 06-2016
2899 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2900 Haags Toernooi 2016
2901 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2902 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2903 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2904 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2905 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2906 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2907 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2908 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2909 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2910 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2911 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2912 Hana Cup 05-2016
2913 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2914 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2915 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2916 La Carboneria 04-2016
2917 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2918 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2919 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2920 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2921 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2922 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2923 Maidenhead 03-2016
2924 Essen 2016
2925 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2926 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2927 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2928 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2929 Trys karaliai 2016
2930 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2931 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2932 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2933 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2934 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2935 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2936 Jusandan 02-2016
2937 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2938 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2939 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2940 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2941 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2942 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2943 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2944 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2945 London Open 01-2016
2946 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2947 Club tournament 01-2016
2948 Restart of EuroGoTV
2949 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2950 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2951 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2952 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2953 Close to be back online!!
2954 And....will we be back?!!
2955 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2956 Challengers 22-2015
2957 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2958 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2959 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2960 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2961 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2962 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2963 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2964 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2965 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2966 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2967 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2968 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2969 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2970 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2971 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2972 Chinese National Team Championship results
2973 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2974 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2975 Bracknell 21-2015
2976 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2977 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2978 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2979 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2980 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2981 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2982 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2983 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2984 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2985 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2986 Swedish Championships 2015
2987 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2988 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2989 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2990 La Carboneria 20-2015
2991 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2992 XVIII Madrid 2015
2993 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2994 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2995 Chinese National Team Championship
2996 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2997 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2998 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2999 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
3000 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
3001 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
3002 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
3003 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
3004 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
3005 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
3006 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
3007 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
3008 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
3009 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
3010 GLOBIS Cup and more
3011 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
3012 Apeldoorn 2015
3013 Candidates 19-2015
3014 Danish Championship 2015
3015 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
3016 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
3017 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
3018 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
3019 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
3020 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3021 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
3022 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
3023 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3024 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
3025 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
3026 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
3027 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
3028 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
3029 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
3030 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
3031 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
3032 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
3033 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
3034 Moscow Championship 18-2015
3035 Oslo Open 2015
3036 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
3037 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
3038 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
3039 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
3040 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
3041 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
3042 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
3043 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
3044 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
3045 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3046 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
3047 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
3048 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
3049 Open EPFL 2015
3050 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3051 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
3052 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
3053 Fredericia Spring 2015
3054 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
3055 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
3056 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
3057 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
3058 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
3059 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
3060 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
3061 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
3062 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
3063 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
3064 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
3065 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
3066 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
3067 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
3068 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
3069 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
3070 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
3071 Club Tournament 16-2015
3072 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
3073 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
3074 Rennes tournament 16-2015
3075 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
3076 GO Open Plzen 2015
3077 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
3078 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
3079 Oulun Kevat 2015
3080 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
3081 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
3082 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
3083 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
3084 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
3085 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
3086 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
3087 Nordic Championship 2015
3088 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
3089 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
3090 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
3091 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
3092 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
3093 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
3094 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
3095 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
3096 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
3097 Championship of Perm 14-2015
3098 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
3099 Go Festival 14-2015
3100 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
3101 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
3102 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
3103 British Open 14-2015
3104 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
3105 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
3106 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
3107 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3108 3la 13-2015
3109 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
3110 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
3111 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
3112 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
3113 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
3114 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
3115 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
3116 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
3117 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
3118 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
3119 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
3120 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
3121 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
3122 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
3123 Erlangen 2015
3124 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
3125 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
3126 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
3127 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
3128 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
3129 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
3130 Club Tournament 13-2015
3131 GO for Luzern 2015
3132 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
3133 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
3134 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
3135 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
3136 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
3137 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
3138 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
3139 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
3140 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
3141 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
3142 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
3143 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
3144 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
3145 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
3146 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
3147 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
3148 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
3149 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
3150 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
3151 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
3152 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
3153 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
3154 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
3155 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
3156 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
3157 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
3158 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
3159 IGT Pisa 11-2015
3160 Betting on the next move is back!
3161 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
3162 La Carboneria 11-2015
3163 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
3164 Trigantius 11-2015
3165 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
3166 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
3167 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
3168 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
3169 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
3170 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3171 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
3172 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
3173 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
3174 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
3175 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
3176 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
3177 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
3178 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
3179 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
3180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
3181 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
3182 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
3183 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
3184 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
3185 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
3186 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
3187 La Carboneria 09-2015
3188 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
3189 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
3190 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
3191 Vaesteraas Open 2015
3192 Kido Cup 09-2015
3193 Club Tournament 09-2015
3194 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
3195 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
3196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
3197 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3198 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3199 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3200 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3201 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3202 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3203 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3204 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3205 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3206 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3207 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3208 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3209 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3210 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3211 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3212 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3213 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3214 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3215 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3216 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3217 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3218 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3219 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3220 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3221 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3222 Club Tournament 07-2015
3223 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3224 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3225 EGF Academy
3226 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3227 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3228 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3229 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3230 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3231 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3232 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3233 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3234 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3235 NOW LIVE
3236 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3237 Larix-2015
3238 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3239 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3240 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3241 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3242 13th TIS 06-2015
3243 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3244 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3245 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3246 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3247 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3248 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3249 Odense New Year 2015
3250 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3251 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3252 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3253 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3254 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3255 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3256 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3257 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3258 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3259 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3260 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3261 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3262 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3263 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3264 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3265 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3266 Maidenhead 05-2015
3267 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3268 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3269 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3270 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3271 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3272 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3273 New Improved Search Function
3274 Jusandan 2015
3275 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3276 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3277 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3278 Torneo della Befana 2015
3279 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3280 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3281 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3282 2015 Irish championship league
3283 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3284 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3285 Essen 2015
3286 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3287 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3288 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3289 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3290 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3291 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3292 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3293 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3294 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3295 London Open 01-2015
3296 Club tournament 01-2015
3297 2015
3298 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3299 La Carboneria 01-2014
3300 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3301 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3302 New Year tournament 01-2014
3303 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3304 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3305 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3306 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3307 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3308 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3309 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3310 2014 Li Min Cup
3311 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3312 AGOCA League 52-2014
3313 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3314 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3315 La Carboneria 52-2014
3316 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3317 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3318 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3319 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3320 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3321 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3322 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3323 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3324 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3325 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3326 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3327 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3328 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3329 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3330 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3331 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3332 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3333 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3334 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3335 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3336 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3337 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3338 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3339 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3340 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3341 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3342 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3343 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3344 Czech Female Championship 2014
3345 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3346 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3347 Italian Championship 2014
3348 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3349 Paris Meijin A 2014
3350 Paris Meijin B 2014
3351 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3352 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3353 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3354 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3355 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3356 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3357 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3358 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3359 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3360 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3361 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3362 South London: teachers 50-2014
3363 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3364 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3365 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3366 Odense Christmas 2014
3367 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3369 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3370 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3371 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3372 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3373 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3374 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3375 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3376 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3377 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3378 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3379 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3380 La Carboneria 48-2014
3381 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3382 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3383 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3384 Mangafest 2014
3385 Gothenburg Open 2014
3386 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3387 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3388 Turku Championship 48-2014
3389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3390 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3391 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3392 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3393 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3394 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3395 Club tournament 47-2014
3396 La Carboneria 47-2014
3397 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3398 Three Peaks 47-2014
3399 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3400 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3401 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3402 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3403 City Championship 47-2014
3404 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3405 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3406 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3407 Salzburg2014
3408 Kauno taure 2014
3409 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3410 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3411 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3412 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3413 Letchworth 46-2014
3414 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3415 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3416 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3417 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3418 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3419 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3420 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3421 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3422 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3423 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3424 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3425 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3426 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3427 Fredericia Open 2014
3428 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3429 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3430 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3431 Wessex 44-2014
3432 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3433 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3434 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3435 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3436 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3437 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3438 Brussels 2014
3439 Oulun Syksy 2014
3440 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3441 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3442 La Carboneria 44-2014
3443 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3444 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3445 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3446 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3447 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3448 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3449 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3450 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3451 Open Porto 2014
3452 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3453 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3454 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3455 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3456 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3457 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3458 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3459 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3460 Tenuki 2014
3461 Slovenian Championship 2014
3462 Club Tournament 42-2014
3463 BGA Title Match 2014
3464 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3465 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3466 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3467 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3468 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3469 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3470 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3471 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3472 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3473 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3474 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3475 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3476 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3477 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3478 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3479 European Student Go Championship 2014
3480 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3481 Helsinki Casual 2014
3482 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3483 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3484 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3485 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3486 Club Tournament 41-2014
3487 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3488 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3489 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3490 Man v Machine
3491 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3492 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3493 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3494 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3495 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3496 Swindon 40-2014
3497 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3498 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3499 Cup of Rivne 2014
3500 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3501 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3502 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3503 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3504 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3505 Zurich Tournament 2014
3506 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3507 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3508 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3509 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3510 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3511 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3512 Shropshire 39-2014
3513 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3514 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3515 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3516 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3517 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3518 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3519 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3520 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3521 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3522 Cornish Open 38-2014
3523 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3524 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3525 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3526 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3527 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3528 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3529 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3530 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3531 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3532 Northern 37-2014
3533 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3534 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3535 City Day 37-2014
3536 Odense Harvest 2014
3537 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3538 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3539 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3540 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3541 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3542 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3543 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3544 International Go Cup 37-2014
3545 Mangalia open 36-2014
3546 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3547 EZERAI 2014
3548 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3549 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3550 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3551 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3552 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3553 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3554 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3555 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3556 Belfast 2014
3557 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3558 MSO Open 35-2014
3559 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3560 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3561 Stockholm Open 2014
3562 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3563 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3564 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3565 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3566 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3567 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3568 Zomergo_2014
3569 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3570 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3571 2014 August Tournament
3572 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3573 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3574 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3575 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3576 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3577 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3578 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3579 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3580 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3581 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3582 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3583 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3584 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3585 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3586 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3587 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3588 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3589 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3590 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3591 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3592 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3593 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3594 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3595 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3596 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3597 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3598 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3599 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3600 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3601 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3602 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3603 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3604 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3605 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3606 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3607 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3608 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3609 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3610 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3611 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3612 Part 2
3613 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3614 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3615 2014 July Tournament
3616 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3617 Croatian open go championship 2014
3618 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3619 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3620 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3621 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3622 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3623 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3624 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3625 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3626 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3627 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3628 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3629 CPT2014Amstelveen
3630 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3631 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3632 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3633 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3634 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3635 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3636 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3637 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3638 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3639 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3640 Czech Championship 27-2014
3641 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3642 IGA Correspondence Championship
3643 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3644 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3645 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3646 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3647 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3648 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3649 Club Tournament 26-2014
3650 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3651 Welsh Open 26-2014
3652 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3653 EWGC 2014
3654 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3655 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3656 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3657 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3658 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3659 Vienna 2014
3660 Durham 25-2014
3661 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3662 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3663 Iron Man 2014
3664 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3665 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3666 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3667 Club Tournament 24-2014
3668 Open Lisboa 2014
3669 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3670 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3671 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3672 Kidocup 2014-Main
3673 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3674 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3675 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3676 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3677 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3678 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3679 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3680 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3681 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3682 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3683 Swedish Championship 2014
3684 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3685 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3686 Club Tournament 23-2014
3687 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3688 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3689 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3690 Victory Cup 23-2014
3691 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3692 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3693 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3694 Scottish Open 22-2014
3695 Challengers 22-2014
3696 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3697 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3698 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3699 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3700 Apeldoorn 2014
3701 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3702 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3703 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3704 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3705 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3706 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3707 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3708 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3709 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3710 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3711 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3712 La Carboneria 21-2014
3713 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3714 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3715 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3716 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3717 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3718 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3719 Freiburg 2014
3720 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3721 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3722 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3723 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3724 Open IGC 2014
3725 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3726 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3727 Danish Championship 2014
3728 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3729 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3730 XVII Madrid 2014
3731 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3732 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3733 Bracknell 20-2014
3734 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3735 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3736 Oslo Open 2014
3737 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3738 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3739 La Carboneria 19-2014
3740 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3741 Candidates 19-2014
3742 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3743 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3744 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3745 Go for Luzern 2014
3746 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3747 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3748 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3749 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3750 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3751 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3752 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3753 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3754 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3755 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3756 Club Tournament 18-2014
3757 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3758 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3759 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3760 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3761 Martinicup 17-2014
3762 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3763 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3764 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3765 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3766 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3767 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3768 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3769 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3770 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3771 Nordic Championship 2014
3772 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3773 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3774 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3775 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3776 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3777 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3778 Tournaments coming up
3779 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3780 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3781 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3782 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3783 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3784 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3785 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3786 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3787 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3789 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3790 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3791 Tula Cup 15-2014
3792 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3793 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3794 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3795 Antwerpen 2014
3796 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3797 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3798 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3799 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3800 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3801 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3802 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3803 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3804 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3805 La Carboneria 15-2014
3806 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3807 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3808 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3809 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3810 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3811 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3812 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3813 Birmingham 14-2014
3814 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3815 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3816 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3817 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3818 La Carboneria 13-2014
3819 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3820 Kani6 2014
3821 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3822 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3823 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3824 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3825 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3826 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3827 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3828 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3829 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3830 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3831 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3832 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3833 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3834 Skye 12-2014
3835 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3836 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3837 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3838 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3839 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3840 Vasteras Open 2014
3841 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3842 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3843 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3844 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3845 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3846 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3847 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3848 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3849 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3850 Trigantius 11-2014
3851 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3852 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3853 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3854 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3855 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3856 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3857 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3858 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3859 Go Festival 10-2014
3860 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3861 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3862 British Open 10-2014
3863 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3864 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3865 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3866 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3867 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3868 La Carboneria 09-2014
3869 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3870 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3871 Kido Cup 09-2014
3872 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3873 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3874 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3875 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3876 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3877 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3878 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3879 La Carboneria 08-2014
3880 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3881 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3882 2014 Confucius Cup
3883 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3884 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3885 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3886 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3887 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3888 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3889 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3890 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3891 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3892 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3893 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3894 Haags Toernooi 2014
3895 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3896 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3897 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3898 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3899 12th TIS 07-2014
3900 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3901 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3902 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3903 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3904 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3905 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3906 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3907 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3908 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3909 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3910 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3911 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3912 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3913 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3914 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3915 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3916 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3917 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3918 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3919 Odense Winter 05-2014
3920 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3921 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3922 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3923 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3924 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3925 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3926 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3927 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3928 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3929 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3930 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3931 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3932 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3933 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3934 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3935 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3936 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3937 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3938 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3939 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3940 La Carboneria 04-2014
3941 Trys Karaliai 2014
3942 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3943 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3944 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3945 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3946 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3947 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3948 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3949 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3950 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3951 Maidenhead 04-2014
3952 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3953 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3954 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3955 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3956 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3957 Torneo Befana 2014
3958 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3959 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3960 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3961 British Open Now Open to All
3962 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3963 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3964 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3965 London Open 01-2014
3966 Takapotku Open 2014
3967 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3968 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3969 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3970 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3971 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3972 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3973 Club tournament 01-2014
3974 British Open Not So Open
3975 Udine2013
3976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3977 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3978 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3979 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3980 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3981 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3982 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3983 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3984 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3985 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3986 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3987 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3988 La Carboneria 52-2013
3989 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3990 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3991 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3992 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3993 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3994 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3995 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3996 Odense Christmas 2013
3997 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3998 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3999 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
4000 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
4001 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
4002 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
4003 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
4004 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
4005 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
4006 UCC Go Tournament 2013
4007 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
4008 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
4009 Polish Championship League 50-2013
4010 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
4011 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
4012 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
4013 2013 South London double kyu
4014 2013 South London mid kyu
4015 2013 South London top kyu
4016 2013 South London teachers tournament
4017 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
4018 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
4019 Torneo di Firenze 2013
4020 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
4021 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
4022 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
4023 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
4024 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
4025 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
4026 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
4027
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
4028 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
4029 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
4030 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
4031 Coventry 49-2013
4032 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
4033 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
4034 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
4035 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
4036 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
4037 BGA Title Match 2013
4038 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
4039 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
4040 Berlin Championship Final 2013
4041 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
4042 week 48 live TV events
4043 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
4044 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
4045 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
4046 La Carboneria 48-2013
4047 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
4048 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
4049 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
4050 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
4051 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
4052 Go to Innovation 2013 report
4053 week 47 2013 live TV events
4054 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
4055 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
4056 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
4057 City Championship 47-2013
4058 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
4059 Three Peaks 47-2013
4060 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
4061 Gladiatore 2013
4062 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
4063 League of Legends
4064 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
4065 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
4066 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
4067 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
4068 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
4069 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
4070 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
4071 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
4072 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
4073 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
4074 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
4075 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
4076 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
4077 Fredericia Open 46-2013
4078 The Finnish Championship League 2013
4079 Study Tournament 46-2013
4080 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
4081 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
4082 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
4083 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
4084 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
4085 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
4086 Perm Halloween 45-2013
4087 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
4088 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
4089 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
4090 European Go Student Championship 2013
4091 Gothenburg Open 2013
4092 Helsinki Casual 2013
4093 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
4094 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
4095 Open Porto 2013
4096 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
4097 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
4098 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
4099 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
4100 La Carboneria 44-2013
4101 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4102 Mannheimer Aji 2013
4103 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
4104 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
4105 Wessex 44-2013
4106 Belfast Open 2013
4107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
4108 Austrian Open 2013
4109 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
4110 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
4111 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
4112 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
4113 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
4114 Tenuki 2013
4115 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
4116 Slovenian Championship 2013
4117 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
4118 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
4119 Norwegian Championship 2013
4120 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
4121 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
4122 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
4123 Mikulov Open 2013
4124 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
4125 Indis 2013
4126 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4127 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4128 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
4129 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
4130 East Midlands 2013
4131 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
4132 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
4133 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
4134 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4135 Ukrainian Cup 2013
4136 Bochumer Bambus 2013
4137 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
4138 Czech Championship 2013
4139 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4140 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4141 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
4142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
4143 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
4144 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
4145 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
4146 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
4147 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
4148 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
4149 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
4150 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
4151 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
4152 34 Turniej VILO 2013
4153 Oulun Syksy 2013
4154 Board Games Festival 2013
4155 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
4156 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
4157 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
4158 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
4159 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
4160 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
4161 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4162 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
4163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
4164 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
4165 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
4166 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
4167 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
4168 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
4169 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
4170 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
4171 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
4172 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
4173 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4174 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
4175 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
4176 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
4177 Cup of Perm 2013
4178 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
4179 Shropshire 2013
4180 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
4181 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
4182 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
4183 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
4184 17th Israeli Championship 2013
4185 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
4186 School Tournament- Polus 2013
4187 SM1-karsinta 2013
4188 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
4189 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
4190 Nuorten SM 2013
4191 Championship of South Federal District 2013
4192 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
4193 City Day Tornament 2013
4194 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
4195 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
4196 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
4197 Cornish Open 2013
4198 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4199 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4200 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4201 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4202 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4203 Russian Female Championship 2013
4204 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4205 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4206 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4207 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4208 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4209 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4210 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4211 Brno Tournament 2013
4212 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4213 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4214 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4215 Northern 2013
4216 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4217 Summer Tournament 2013
4218 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4219 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4220 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4221 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4222 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4223 MSO Open 2013
4224 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4225 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4226 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4227 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4228 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4229 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4230 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4231 Odense August 2013
4232 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4233 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4234 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4235 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4236 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4237 Pogo Open 2013
4238 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4239 World Youth Championship 2013
4240 Vladimir Open 2013
4241 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4242 Stockholm Open 2013
4243 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4244 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4245 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4246 Odesa Golden 2013
4247 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4248 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4249 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4250 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4251 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4252 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4253 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4254 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4255 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4256 Leksand Open 2013
4257 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4258 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4259 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4260 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4261 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4262 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4263 Samsung Cup 2013
4264 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4265 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4266 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4267 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4268 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4269 District Groningen 2013
4270 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4271 Moyo Open 2013
4272 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4273 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4274 Russian Team Championship 2013
4275 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4276 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4277 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4278 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4279 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4280 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4281 Summer Go Camp 2013
4282 Milton Keynes 2013
4283 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4284 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4285 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4286 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4287 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4288 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4289 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4290 Kieler Turnier 2013
4291 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4292 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4293 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4294 Charlie Marlow 2013
4295 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4296 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4297 Romanian National Championship 2013
4298 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4299 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4300 Mangalia Open 2013
4301 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4302 Welsh Open 2013
4303 8th Marathon 2013
4304 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4305 Durham 2013
4306 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4307 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4308 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4309 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4310 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4311 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4312 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4313 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4314 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4315 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4316 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4317 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4318 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4319 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4320 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4321 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4322 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4323 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4324 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4325 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4326 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4327 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4328 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4329 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4330 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4331 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4332 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4333 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4334 Arundel 2013
4335 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4336 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4337 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4338 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4339 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4340 Cup of Rivne 2013
4341 Fredericia Open 2013
4342 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4343 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4344 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4345 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4346 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4347 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4348 Scottish Open 2013
4349 Challengers 2013
4350 Apeldoorn 2013
4351 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4352 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4353 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4354 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4355 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4356 Championship of Perm 2013
4357 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4358 Kido Cup 2013
4359 Go in Duketown 2013
4360 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4361 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4362 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4363 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4364 Open Lisboa 2013
4365 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4366 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4367 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4368 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4369 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4370 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4371 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4372 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4373 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4374 Swedish Championship 2013
4375 Teden Mladih 2013
4376 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4377 Bracknell 2013
4378 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4379 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4380 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4381 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4382 Amsterdam International 2013
4383 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4384 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4385 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4386 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4387 Young Masters League 2013
4388 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4389 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4390 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4391 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4392 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4393 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4394 Go for Luzern 2013
4395 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4396 Riga Open Go 2013
4397 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4398 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4399 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4400 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4401 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4402 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4403 Martinicup 2013
4404 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4405 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4406 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4407 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4408 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4409 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4410 Danish Championship 2013
4411 Spring tournament 2013
4412 MSU Go Championship-2013
4413 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4414 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4415 Birmingham 2013
4416 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4417 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4418 Oslo Open 2013
4419 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4420 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4421 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4422 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4423 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4424 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4425 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4426 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4427 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4428 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4429 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4430 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4431 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4432 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4433 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4434 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4435 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4436 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4437 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4438 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4439 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4440 Go Open Plzen 2013
4441 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4442 British Open 2013
4443 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4444 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4445 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4446 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4447 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4448 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4449 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4450 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4451 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4452 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4453 Avignon Tournament 2013
4454 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4455 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4456 Go Festival 2013
4457 Passover Tournament 2013
4458 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4459 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4460 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4461 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4462 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4463 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4464 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4465 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4466 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4467 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4468 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4469 Handicap Tournament 2013
4470 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4471 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4472 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4473 Oulun Kevat 2013
4474 rovnodennost 2013
4475 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4476 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4477 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4478 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4479 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4480 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4481 go7ix 2013
4482 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4483 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4484 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4485 British Youth Championship 2013
4486 Paris tournament 2013
4487 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4488 Cup of Tula 2013
4489 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4490 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4491 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4492 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4493 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4494 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4495 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4496 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4497 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4498 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4499 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4500 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4501 Trigantius 2013
4502 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4503 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4504 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4505 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4506 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4507 Fredericia Spring 2013
4508 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4509 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4510 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4511 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4512 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4513 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4514 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4515 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4516 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4517 2013 Confucius Cup
4518 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4519 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4520 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4521 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4522 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4523 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4524 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4525 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4526 Oxford Ladder 2013
4527 Blansko Tournament 2013
4528 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4529 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4530 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4531 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4532 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4533 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4534 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4535 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4536 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4537 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4538 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4539 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4540 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4541 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4542 Vasteras Open 2013
4543 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4544 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4545 Cassovia Cup 2013
4546 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4547 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4548 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4549 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4550 FORAS 2013
4551 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4552 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4553 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4554 Tiger beats Miffy
4555 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4556 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4557 Cheshire Open 2013
4558 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4559 Winner`s sonata 2013
4560 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4561 Haags Toernooi 2013
4562 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4563 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4564 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4565 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4566 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4567 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4568 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4569 Festival Lariks 2013
4570 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4571 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4572 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4573 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4574 Odense Winter 2013
4575 Antony Tournament 2013
4576 Orsay Tournament 2013
4577 National Veteran Championship 2013
4578 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4579 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4580 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4581 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4582 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4583 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4584 Dutch Championship 2013
4585 Maidenhead 2013
4586 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4587 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4588 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4589 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4590 Winter Tournament 2013
4591 Jusandan 2013
4592 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4593 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4594 Wintergo 2012 2013
4595 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4596 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4597 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4598 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4599 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4600 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4601 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4602 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4603 Trys Karaliai 2013
4604 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4605 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4606 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4607 Essen 2013
4608 Decin Tournament 2013
4609 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4610 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4611 Torneo della Befana 2013
4612 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4613 La Carboneria 2013
4614 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4615 London Open 2013
4616 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4617 2013
4618 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4619 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4620 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4621 SM-finaali 2012
4622 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4623 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4624 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4625 GO7 Rapid 2012
4626 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4627 .Three dragons. 2012
4628 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4629 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4630 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4631 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4632 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4633 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4634 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4635 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4636 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4637 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4638 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4639 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4640 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4641 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4642 Championship of Karelia 2012
4643 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4644 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4645 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4646 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4647 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4648 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4649 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4650 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4651 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4652 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4653 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4654 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4655 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4656 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4657 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4658 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4659 David 2012
4660 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4661 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4662 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4663 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4664 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4665 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4666 Go Baron Finals Match
4667 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4668 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4669 38th Serbian championship 2012
4670 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4671 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4672 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4673 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4674 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4675 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4676 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4677 Polish Championship League 2012
4678 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4679 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4680 Coventry 2012
4681 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4682 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4683 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4684 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4685 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4686 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4687 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4688 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4689 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4690 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4691 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4692 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4693 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4694 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4695 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4696 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4697 UCC Open 2012
4698 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4699 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4700 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4701 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4702 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4703 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4704 Three Peaks 2012
4705 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4706 17th November Tournament 2012
4707 Il Gladiatore 2012
4708 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4709 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4710 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4711 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4712 On cherche un traducteur.
4713 Autumn Tournament 2012
4714 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4715 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4716 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4717 Austrian Open 2012
4718 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4719 Odense November 2012
4720 Berlin Go Week 2012
4721 Goeteborg Open 2012
4722 Oulun Syksy 2012
4723 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4724 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4725 Wessex 2012
4726 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4727 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4728 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4729 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4730 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4731 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4732 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4733 Salzburg 2012
4734 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4735 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4736 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4737 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4738 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4739 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4740 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4741 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4742 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4743 Palava Tournament 2012
4744 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4745 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4746 East Midlands 2012
4747 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4748 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4749 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4750 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4751 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4752 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4753 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4754 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4755 Norwegian Championship 2012
4756 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4757 Czech Female Championship 2012
4758 Czech Go Championship 2012
4759 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4760 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4761 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4762 Shodan Trophy 2012
4763 "Crow in a starry sky"
4764 Open Porto 2012
4765 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4766 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4767 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4768 Slovenian Championship 2012
4769 Board Games Festival 2012
4770 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4771 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4772 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4773 ProGO match- sept 2012
4774 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4775 Israeli Championship 2012
4776 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4777 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4778 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4779 Shropshire 2012
4780 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4781 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4782 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4783 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4784 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4785 Swindon 2012
4786 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4787 BGA Title Match 2012
4788 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4789 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4790 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4791 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4792 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4793 Cornish Open 2012
4794 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4795 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4796 Visegrad tour 2012
4797 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4798 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4799 Helsinki Casual 2012
4800 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4802 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4803 Northern 2012
4804 Campionato italiano 2012
4805 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4806 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4807 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4808 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4809 SM1-karsinta 2012
4810 European Female Championship 2012
4811 European Cup 2012
4812 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4813 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4814 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4815 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4816 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4817 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4818 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4819 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4820 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4821 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4822 Summer Tournament 2012
4823 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4824 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4825 Zurich 2012
4826 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4827 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4828 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4829 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4830 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4831 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4832 Russian Female Championship 2012
4833 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4834 MSO Open 2012
4835 Russian Women Championship
4836 Interview with Andrew Kay
4837 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4838 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4839 French Open Championship 2012
4840 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4841 Taiwanese Go stars
4842 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4843 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4844 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4845 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4846 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4847 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4848 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4849 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4850 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4851 Trickmove of the year!
4852 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4853 Lai Yu-Cheng
4854 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4855 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4856 WMSG 2012 day 3
4857 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4858 WMSG 2012 day 2
4859 WMSG 2012 day 1
4860 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4861 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4862 Interview with Jan Simara
4863 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4864 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4865 Altay Cup 2012
4866 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4867 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4868 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4869 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4870 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4871 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4872 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4873 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4874 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4875 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4876 TurkuGP 2012
4877 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4878 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4879 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4880 Moyo Open 2012
4881 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4882 Oulun Kesa 2012
4883 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4884 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4885 Bergen Open 2012
4886 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4887 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4888 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4889 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4890 Youth Go Camp 2012
4891 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4892 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4893 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4894 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4895 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4896 Russian Team Championship 2012
4897 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4898 Romanian Summer camp
4899 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4900 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4901 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4902 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4903 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4904 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4905 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4906 Freiburg 2012
4907 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4908 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4909 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4910 Milton Keynes 2012
4911 Leksand Open 2012
4912 Welsh Open 2012
4913 Graz 2012
4914 Durham 2012
4915 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4916 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4917 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4918 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4919 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4920 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4921 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4922 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4923 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4924 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4925 Takapotku Open 2012
4926 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4927 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4928 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4929 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4930 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4931 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4932 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4933 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4934 Cup of Rivne 2012
4935 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4936 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4937 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4938 Open Lx 2012
4939 Hungarian GP 2012
4940 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4941 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4942 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4943 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4944 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4945 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4946 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4947 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4948 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4949 Challengers 2012
4950 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4951 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4952 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4953 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4954 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4955 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4956 European Pair Go Championship
4957 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4958 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4959 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4960 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4961 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4962 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4963 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4964 Galway Tournament 2012
4965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4966 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4967 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4968 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4969 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4970 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4971 Kidocup 2012
4972 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4973 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4974 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4975 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4976 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4977 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4978 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4979 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4980 Swedish Championship 2012
4981 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4982 Turniej Majowy 2012
4983 Scottish Open 2012
4984 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4985 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4986 Bracknell 2012
4987 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4988 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4989 Vetruse Cup 2012
4990 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4991 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4992 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4993 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4994 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4995 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4996 San Marino CON 2012
4997 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4998 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4999 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
5000 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5001 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5002 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5003 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
5004 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
5005 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
5006 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
5007 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
5008 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
5009 Tartu Spring 2012
5010 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
5011 Candidates 2012
5012 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5013 Britain seeks new leader
5014 Apeldoorn 2012
5015 Danish Championship 2012
5016 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
5017 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5018 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
5019 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
5020 3. Giessener T19 2012
5021 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
5022 Young Masters League 2012
5023 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
5024 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
5025 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
5026 Oslo Open 2012
5027 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
5028 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
5029 Porfirion Cup 2012
5030 Finnish Team Championship 2012
5031 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
5032 V.Valek memorial 2012
5033 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
5034 British Open 2012
5035 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
5036 Martinicup 2012
5037 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
5038 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5039 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
5040 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5041 Spring Tournament 2012
5042 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
5043 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
5044 New 2012 European Youth Champions
5045 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
5046 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5047 Side Tournament 2012
5048 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
5049 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
5050 Slovenian open 2012
5051 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
5052 European Youth Go Championship 2012
5053 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5054 Passover Tournament 2012
5055 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
5056 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
5057 2012 Canadian Open
5058 Nordic Championship 2012
5059 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
5060 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
5061 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
5062 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
5063 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
5064 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
5065 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5066 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
5067 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
5068 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
5069 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
5070 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
5071 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
5072 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
5073 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
5074 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
5075 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
5076 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
5077 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
5078 Go Open Plzen 2012
5079 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
5080 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
5081 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
5082 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
5083 Arundel 2012
5084 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5085 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
5086 Meanwhile in southern Africa
5087 Bistrita spring cup 2012
5088 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
5089 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
5090 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
5091 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
5092 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
5093 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
5094 Welwyn Gardens 2012
5095 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5096 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
5097 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
5098 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
5099 Next tournaments in France
5100 British Youth Championship 2012
5101 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
5102 Skye 2012
5103 Ishi Open 2012
5104 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
5105 Polish Youth Championship 2012
5106 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
5107 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
5108 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
5109 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
5110 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
5111 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
5112 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5113 5. Kyu turnir 2012
5114 European Go Congress 2012 update March
5115 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
5116 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
5117 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
5118 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
5119 CSRB Club tournament 2012
5120 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
5121 Trigantius 2012
5122 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
5123 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
5124 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
5125 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
5126 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
5127 Black Stone 2012
5128 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
5129 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
5130 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
5131 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
5132 2012 Confucius Cup
5133 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
5134 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
5135 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
5136 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
5137 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
5138 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
5139 Kido Cup 2012
5140 Poznan Casual 2012
5141 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
5142 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
5143 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
5144 Oxford Ladder 2012
5145 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
5146 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
5147 World Student Championship 2012
5148 Blansko Tournament 2012
5149 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
5150 New system of the Insei League on KGS
5151 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
5152 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
5153 Nottingham 2012
5154 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
5155 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
5156 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
5157 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
5158 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
5159 zjAva 2012
5160 Vaesteraas Open 2012
5161 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
5162 Oxford 2012
5163 FORAS 2012
5164 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
5165 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
5166 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
5167 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
5168 Cheshire Open 2012
5169 Cheshire Handicap 2012
5170 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
5171 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
5172 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
5173 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
5174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
5175 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
5176 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
5177 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
5178 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
5179 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
5180 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
5181 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
5182 EYGC 2012
5183 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
5184 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
5185 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
5186 Winter`s sonata 2012
5187 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
5188 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
5189 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
5190 Dutch Female Championship 2012
5191 Bydgoszcz 2012
5192 Dutch Championship 2012
5193 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
5194 Some news from France
5195 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
5196 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
5197 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5198 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5199 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5200 Warszawa 2012
5201 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5202 2011 British Small Board Championship
5203 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5204 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5205 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5206 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5207 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5208 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5209 National Veteran Championship 2012
5210 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5211 Essen 2012
5212 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5213 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5214 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5215 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5216 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5217 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5218 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5219 Club Tournament 2012
5220 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5221 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5222 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5223 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5224 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5225 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5226 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5227 Black Stone 1-2012
5228 Trys Karaliai 2012
5229 La Carboneria 2012
5230 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5231 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5232 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5233 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5234 London Open 2011
5235 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5236 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5237 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5238 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5239 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5240 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5241 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5242 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5243 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5244 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5245 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5246 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5247 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5248 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5249 Legends Cadiz 2011
5250 The 2011 Oporto Open
5251 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5252 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5253 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5254 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5255 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5256 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5257 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5258 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5259 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5260 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5261 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5262 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5263 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5264 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5265 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5266 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5267 Arnhem 2011
5268 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5269 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5270 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5271 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5272 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5273 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5274 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5275 17th November Tournament 2011
5276 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5277 Antony Club 2011
5278 Berliner Kranich 2011
5279 German Go Championship 2011
5280 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5281 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5282 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5283 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5284 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5285 Denkstation 2011
5286 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5287 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5288 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5289 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5290 La Carboneria 2011
5291 Coventry 2011
5292 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5293 Go to Innovation 2011
5294 Three Peaks 2011
5295 .Three dragons. 2011
5296 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5297 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5298 Black Stone 11-2011
5299 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5300 Hungarian Open 2011
5301 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5302 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5303 Team championships round 3
5304 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5305 Club Tournament 2011
5306 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5307 Goteborg Open 2011
5308 Styrian Masters 2011
5309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5310 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5311 Finnish Championship League 2011
5312 Berlin Go-week 2011
5313 East Midlands 2011
5314 Bydgoszcz 2011
5315 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5316 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5317 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5318 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5319 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5320 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5321 Brussels tournament 2011
5322 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5323 Wessex 2011
5324 Championship of Karelia 2011
5325 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5326 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5327 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5328 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5329 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5330 Black Stone 2011
5331 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5332 Balma Tournament 2011
5333 Oulun Syksy 2011
5334 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5335 Norwegian Championship 2011
5336 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5337 Palava Tournament 2011
5338 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5339 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5340 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5341 Copenhagen Open 2011
5342 European Students Championship 2011
5343 Salzburg 2011
5344 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5345 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5346 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5347 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5348 High Noon 2011
5349 Shodan Tournament 2011
5350 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5351 Israeli Championship 2011
5352 clubs under attack
5353 Board games festival 2011
5354 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5355 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5356 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5357 Go commercial
5358 Slovenian Championship 2011
5359 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5360 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5361 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5362 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5363 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5364 Poznan Casual 2011
5365 Shrewsbury 2011
5366 Insei League results: September, 2011
5367 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5368 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5369 EWGC Side Open 2011
5370 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5371 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5372 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5373 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5374 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5375 Autumn Tournament 2011
5376 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5377 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5378 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5379 Linkoeping Open 2011
5380 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5381 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5382 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5383 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5384 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5385 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5386 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5387 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5388 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5389 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5390 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5391 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5392 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5393 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5394 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5395 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5396 Swindon 2011
5397 Helsinki Casual 2011
5398 Pause
5399 2011 British Go Championship
5400 Cornish Open 2011
5401 Northern 2011
5402 XI Torneo di Pisa
5403 Delfts toernooi 2011
5404 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5405 7. WIGO-Turnier
5406 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5407 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5408 French Open Championship 2011
5409 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5410 Brno 2011
5411 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5412 SportAccord European Preliminary
5413 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5414 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5415 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5416 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5417 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5418 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5419 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5420 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5421 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5422 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5423 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5424 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5425 Single, hot and ........
5426 Best Go-video ever
5427 The power of a 9p
5428 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5429 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5430 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5431 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5432 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5433 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5434 EGC and WYGC 2011
5435 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5436 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5437 several recent results 5-2011
5438 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5439 Vetruse Cup 2011
5440 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5441 Galway Open 2011
5442 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5443 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5444 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5445 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5446 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5447 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5448 Danish Championship 2011
5449 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5450 German Championship 2011 qualification
5451 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5452 Go for Luzern 2011
5453 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5454 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5455 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5456 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5457 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5458 Murugandi reviews
5459 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5460 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5461 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5462 Shusaku Cup 2011
5463 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5464 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5465 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5466 March Tournaments
5467 Nottingham 2011
5468 Bonn 2011
5469 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5470 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5471 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5472 several recent results
5473 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5474 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5475 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5476 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5477 Oxford 2011
5478 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5479 Takapotku Open 2011
5480 Weekend Jan 22-23
5481 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5482 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5483 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5484 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5485 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5486 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5487 Wanted: editors and journalists
5488 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5489 Berlin Go-week 2010
5490 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5491 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5492 Championship Weekend
5493 Shrewsbury
5494 September tournaments - A class
5495 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5496 Linkoeping Open 2010
5497 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5498 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5499 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5500 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5501 Helsinki Casual 2010
5502 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5503 Antwerp 2010
5504 Kido Cup 2010
5505 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5506 British Championship Game 1
5507 10th Pisa Tournament
5508 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5509 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5510 Frioul 2010
5511 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5512 French open championship
5513 Iasi Cup 2010
5514 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5515 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5516 Japanese rules...?
5517 The dangers of gambling
5518 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5519 Tesuji of the week
5520 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5521 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5522 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5523 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5524 Big Nick
5525 bad moves
5526 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5527 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5528 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5529 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5530 Funniest remark on KGS today
5531 The Finnish system
5532 did you know...?
5533 after round 3
5534 The Monkey Jump
5535 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5536 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5537 New faces top Pardubice Open
5538 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5539 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5540 Results 18-20 June 2010
5541 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5542 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5543 Some other results from last weekend
5544 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5545 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5546 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5547 Electronic Archive
5548 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5549 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5550 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5551 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5552 Romanian Cup 2010
5553 2010 British Championship
5554 Strasbourg tournament
5555 Swiss Championship 2010
5556 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5557 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5558 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5559 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5560 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5561 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5562 Why Go
5563 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5564 French Youth Championships 2010
5565 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5566 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5567 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5568 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5569 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5570 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5571 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5572 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5573 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5574 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5575 News from Milan, Italy
5576 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5577 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5578 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5579 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5580 Artem strongest student
5581 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5582 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5583 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5584 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5585 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5586 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5587 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5588 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5589 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5590 Novosibirsk Championship
5591 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5592 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5593 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5594 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5595 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5596 Facebook: friends from France first
5597 Some Saturday results
5598 Scottish Championship News
5599 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5600 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5601 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5602 Tampere: many already registred
5603 EGD broke new record
5604 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5605 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5606 Reports from Russia
5607 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5608 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5609 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5610 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5611 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5612 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5613 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5614 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5615 Ali leads KILL-A
5616 Ankara again
5617 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5618 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5619 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5620 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5621 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5622 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5623 Kay wins British Open
5624 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5625 Let my people go
5626 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5627 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5628 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5629 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5630 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5631 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5632 Facebook for feedback
5633 KGS trials new Graphics
5634 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5635 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5636 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5637 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5638 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5639 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5640 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5641 World Pair-go Championship
5642 Fred filmed WMSG
5643 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5644 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5645 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5646 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5647 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5648 Weekend results from all over Europe
5649 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5650 11th Go to Innovation
5651 Many messages on Facebook
5652 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5653 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5654 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5655 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5656 Facebook chasebook
5657 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5658 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5659 Macfadyen Skye High
5660 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5661 Clash in C class
5662 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5663 Terwey tops Castrop
5664 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5665 Bucuresti 179 school
5666 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5667 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5668 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5669 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5670 Bundesliga back to normal
5671 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5672 Belgian Championship, part 1
5673 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5674 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5675 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5676 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5677 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5678 Vit views of vital points
5679 Red roses for favourite friend
5680 Flowers for ladies today
5681 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5682 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5683 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5684 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5685 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5686 Fredda first in KILL-A
5687 Future Champs of Hungary
5688 Chen chopped Dresden
5689 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5690 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5691 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5692 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5693 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5694 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5695 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5696 Berlin is one of several new awards
5697 Three won three in Nottingham
5698 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5699 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5700 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5701 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5702 Record audience expected at KGS
5703 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5704 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5705 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5706 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5707 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5708 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5709 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5710 Cambridge wins British League
5711 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5712 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5713 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5714 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5715 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5716 Quarter of a century at Antony
5717 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5718 Youngest pro ever is female
5719 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5720 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5721 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5722 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5723 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5724 Metta takes Tortellino
5725 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5726 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5727 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5728 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5729 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5730 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5731 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5732 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5733 Go behind bars
5734 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5735 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5736 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5737 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5738 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5739 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5740 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5741 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5742 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5743 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5744 Pal Pandanet Prime
5745 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5746 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5747 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5748 Rengo Song Contest
5749 European Go Congress in Tampere
5750 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5751 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5752 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5753 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5754 Growth of Wintergo
5755 Chinese took over London
5756 Short Summary of Last Week
5757 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5758 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5759 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5760 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5761 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5762 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5763 Book review 3-4: same structure
5764 Book review 3: Kamakura
5765 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5766 X-mas number puzzle
5767 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5768 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5769 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5770 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5771 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5772 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5773 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5774 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5775 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5776 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5777 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5778 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5779 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5780 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5781 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5782 test
5783 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5784 Hungarian League
5785 Sunday December 13 - local results
5786 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5787 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5788 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5789 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5790 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5791 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5792 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5793 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5794 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5795 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5796 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5797 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5798 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5799 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5800 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5801 Secret of our style
5802 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5803 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5804 Oliver Wolf
5805 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5806 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5807 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5808 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5809 Pop Panda of Milano
5810 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5811 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5812 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5813 Mistrz Polski
5814 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5815 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5816 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5817 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5818 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5819 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5820 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5821 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5822 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5823 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5824 New: Life and Death channel
5825 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5826 Need for more reporters
5827 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5828 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5829 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5830 Wintergo will grow
5831 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5832 French Youth Congress
5833 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5834 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5835 Toulouse trashes to title
5836 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5837 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5838 Kido Cup
5839 Kölner Go-Turnier
5840 French GO Open Championship
5841 4 tournaments broadcasted
5842 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5843 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5844 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5845 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5846 FJ strikes again!
5847 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5848 Brabant 2008
5849 Joseki lessons part 2
5850 watch on fullscreen
5851 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5852 VIP-membership auto login
5853 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5854 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5855 Congress Champions 2008
5856 Naruto Reborn
5857 congress news 2008
5858 Naruto at the congress 2008
5859 Monkeys on a rock
5860 European Masters 2008
5861 Start European Go Congress 2008
5862 1000 members
5863 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5864 Tale about cats
5865 The European Masters 2007
5866 Vilach 2007
5867 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg