Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


501  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U16
502  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U12
503  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 U20
504  Campionatul National de Juniori si Tineret 2019 Tineret
505  Cup of Petrogradskij District Kronverkskij 44-2019
506  Youth Go Championship of Odesa region under 14 2019
507  Flensburger GoTurnier 44-2019
508   44-2019
509  Izmir City Tournament 201904
510  XI Open de Cadiz de GoXVIII Open de Espana de Go 44-2019
511  Dango Dortmund 43-2019
512  Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2019
513  19X19 42-2019
514  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2019
515  55th Folka go tournament 42-2019
516  23rd Israeli Go Championship 42-2019
517  AutumnGO in Caracal 42-2019
518  Youth Handicap Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
519  Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 42-2019
520  2019 Top 8 PlayOff
521  Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
522  Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
523  Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
524  Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
525  Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
526  Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
527  Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
528  Tenuki 2019
529  Northern 42-2019
530  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
531  Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
532  Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
533  Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
534  Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
535  Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
536  Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
537  Ranking Tournament 42-2019
538  Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
539  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
540  Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
541  Trofeul Shodan 2019
542  Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
543  Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
544  Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
545  Tournoi Geneve 2019
546  Ankara City Tournament 201908
547  13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
548  Mikulov tournament 2019
549  Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
550  Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
551  September Go Tournament 41-2019
552  Hungyl Cup 41-2019
553  11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
554  Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
555  Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
556  Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
557  Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
558  Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
559  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
560  1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
561  Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
562  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
563  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
564  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
565  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
566  Bochumer Bambus 2019
567  Naisten SM 2019
568  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
569  Sheffield 40-2019
570  Jaakko Munkki 2019
571  Martinicup 40-2019
572  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
573  European Student Go Championship 2019
574  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
575  Confucius Cup 2019
576  Swindon 40-2019
577  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
578  Arundel 39-2019
579  Delfts Toernooi 2019
580  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
581  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
582  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
583  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
584  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
585  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
586  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
587  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
588  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
589  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
590  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
591  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
592  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
593  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
594  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
595  Wroclaw Open 2019
596  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
597  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
598  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
599  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
600  Copenhagen Open 2019
601  Belfast 2019
602  TMH Rapid 37-2019
603  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
604  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
605  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
606  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
607  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
608  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
609  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
610  Stockholm Open 2019
611  Cup of Perm 36-2019
612  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
613  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
614  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
615  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
616  Summer Tournament 36-2019
617  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
618  Ankara City Tournament 201907
619  SoImba Cup 2019
620  MSO open 35-2019
621  Rapid 44 35-2019
622  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
623  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
624  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
625  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
626  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
627  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
628  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
629  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
630  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
631  Zomergo 2019
632  Nostalgija 2019
633  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
634  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
635  Vienna Go Camp 2019
636  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
637  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
638  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
639  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
640  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
641  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
642  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
643  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
644  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
645  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
646  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
647  Summer Rapid 31-2019
648   31-2019
649  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
650  La Carboneria 31-2019
651  Summer Time 31-2019
652  Turneul de Vara 2019
653  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
654  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
655  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
656  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
657  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
658  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
659  Ankara City Tournament 201906
660  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
661  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
662  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
663  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
664  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
665  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
666  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
667  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
668  Moyo Open 2019
669  Cup of Russia 29-2019
670  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
671  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
672  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
673  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
674  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
675  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
676  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
677  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
678  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
679  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
680  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
681  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
682  Czech Championship 2019
683  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
684  Summer Cup 28-2019
685  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
686  Moletu taure 2019
687  Zaibas 2019
688  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
689  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
690  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
691  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
692  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
693  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
694  Rapid 43 27-2019
695  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
696  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
697  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
698  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
699   27-2019
700  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
701  Welsh Open 26-2019
702  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
703  Durham 26-2019
704  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
705  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
706  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
707  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
708  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
709  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
710  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
711  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
712  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
713  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
714  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
715  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
716  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
717  Ankara City Tournament 201905
718  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
719  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
720  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
721  June Tournament 25-2019
722  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
723  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
724  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
725  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
726  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
727  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
728  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
729  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
730  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
731  Go in Duketown 24-2019
732  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
733  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
734  KidoCup 2019 Top8
735  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
736  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
737  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
738  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
739  Swedish Championships 2019
740  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
741  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
742  Galway Tournament 2019
743  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
744  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
745  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
746  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
747  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
748  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
749  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
750   23-2019
751  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
752  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
753  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
754  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
755  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
756  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
757  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
758  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
759  Turnir PPS 2019
760  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
761  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
762  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
763  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
764  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
765  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
766  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
767  NTLO 22-2019
768  Challengers 22-2019
769  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
770  Serbian Cup 2019
771  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
772  Scottish Open 22-2019
773  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
774  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
775  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
776  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
777  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
778  Ankara City Tournament 201904
779  Leader Go 22-2019
780  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
781  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
782  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
783  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
784  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
785  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
786  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
787  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
788  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
789  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
790  Graz 2019
791  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
792  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
793  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
794  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
795  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
796  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
797  Oxford 21-2019
798  Strasbourg2019
799  Danish Championship 2019
800  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
801  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
802  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
803  Croatian Open 2019
804  Open de Lisboa 2019
805  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
806  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
807  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
808  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
809  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
810  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
811  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
812  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
813  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
814  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
815  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
816  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
817  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
818   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
819  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
820  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
821  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
822  Self Pairing 20-2019
823  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
824  Rating Tournament 20-2019
825  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
826  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
827  Gladiatore 2019
828  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
829  Championship of UFD 20-2019
830  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
831  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
832  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
833  Championship of SFD 19-2019
834  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
835  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
836  Barlow 19-2019
837  Candidates 19-2019
838  May Tournament 19-2019
839  Rapid 42 19-2019
840  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
841  Swiss Championship 2019
842  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
843  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
844  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
845  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
846  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
847  Training Cump 18-2019
848  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
849  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
850  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
851  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
852  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
853  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
854  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
855  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
856  Apeldoorn 2019
857  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
858  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
859  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
860  Ankara City Tournament 201903
861  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
862  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
863  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
864  Vilniaus taure 2019
865  Leader Go 18-2019
866  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
867  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
868  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
869  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
870  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
871  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
872  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
873  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
874  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
875  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
876  Spring Sun 17-2019
877  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
878  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
879  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
880  Championship of SFD 17-2019
881  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
882  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
883  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
884  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
885  Nordic Championship 2019
886  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
887  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
888  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
889  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
890  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
891  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
892  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
893  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
894  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
895  Open EPFL 16-2019
896  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
897  Spis tournament 16-2019
898  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
899  Baltik Cup 16-2019
900  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
901  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
902  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
903  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
904  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
905  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
906  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
907  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
908  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
909  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
910  Torneo Pisa 2019
911  Leader Go 16-2019
912  Plzen 2019
913  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
914  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
915  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
916  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
917  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
918  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
919  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
920  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
921  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
922  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
923  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
924  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
925  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
926  Linz_2019
927  British Open 15-2019
928  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
929  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
930  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
931  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
932  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
933  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
934  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
935  Leader Go 15-2019
936  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
937  Izmir City Tournament 201903
938  Spring Go Tournament 2019
939  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
940  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
941  Team School Tournament 14-2019
942  Championship of Perm 14-2019
943  Go Festival 14-2019
944  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
945  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
946  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
947  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
948  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
949  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
950  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
951  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
952  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
953  Training Match 14-2019
954  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
955  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
956  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
957  Championship of CFD 14-2019
958  Leader Go 14-2019
959  NIS OPEN 2019
960  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
961  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
962  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
963  Minsk Championship 2019
964  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
965  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
966  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
967  Harpenden 13-2019
968  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
969  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
970  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
971  Ankara City Tournament 201902
972  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
973  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
974  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
975  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
976  Irish Open 2019
977  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
978  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
979  Izmir City Tournament 201902
980  Stanislas Go 13-2019
981  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
982  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
983  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
984  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
985  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
986  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
987  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
988  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
989  Leader Go 12-2019
990  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
991  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
992  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
993  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
994  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
995  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
996  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
997  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
998  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
999  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
1000  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg