Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


501  Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
502  Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
503  Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
504  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
505  Bochumer Bambus 2019
506  Naisten SM 2019
507  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
508  Sheffield 40-2019
509  Jaakko Munkki 2019
510  Martinicup 40-2019
511  European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
512  European Student Go Championship 2019
513  19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
514  Confucius Cup 2019
515  Swindon 40-2019
516  54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
517  Arundel 39-2019
518  Delfts Toernooi 2019
519  Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
520  Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
521  Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
522  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
523  Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
524  Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
525  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
526  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
527  Cup of Altaj 38-2019
528  Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
529  Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
530  Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
531  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
532  Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
533  Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
534  Wroclaw Open 2019
535  Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
536  17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
537  12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
538  6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
539  Copenhagen Open 2019
540  Belfast 2019
541  TMH Rapid 37-2019
542  53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
543  Cankiri City Tournament 201901
544  Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
545  XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
546  Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
547  Day of Knowledge 36-2019
548  7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
549  Stockholm Open 2019
550  Cup of Perm 36-2019
551  Cup of Karelia 36-2019
552  Championship of RSSU 36-2019
553  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
554  Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
555  Summer Tournament 36-2019
556  Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
557  Ankara City Tournament 201907
558  SoImba Cup 2019
559  MSO open 35-2019
560  Rapid 44 35-2019
561  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
562  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
563  Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
564  Lipovljanski susreti 2019
565  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
566  Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
567  Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
568  7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
569  Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
570  Zomergo 2019
571  Nostalgija 2019
572  Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
573  11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
574  Vienna Go Camp 2019
575  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
576  11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
577  Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
578  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
579  5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
580  Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
581  52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
582  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
583  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
584  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
585  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
586  Summer Rapid 31-2019
587   31-2019
588  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
589  La Carboneria 31-2019
590  Summer Time 31-2019
591  Turneul de Vara 2019
592  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
593  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
594  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
595  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
596  Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
597  Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
598  Ankara City Tournament 201906
599  Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
600  10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
601  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
602  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
603  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
604  EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
605  live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
606  51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
607  Moyo Open 2019
608  Cup of Russia 29-2019
609  Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
610  Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
611  Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
612  SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
613  SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
614  Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
615  4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
616  Cup of Kazan 28-2019
617  2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
618  Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
619  1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
620  Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
621  Czech Championship 2019
622  Female Russian Championship 28-2019
623  Summer Cup 28-2019
624  19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
625  Moletu taure 2019
626  Zaibas 2019
627  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
628  Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
629  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
630  Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
631  45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
632  15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
633  Rapid 43 27-2019
634  Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
635  Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
636  Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
637  Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
638   27-2019
639  5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
640  Welsh Open 26-2019
641  Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
642  Durham 26-2019
643  1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
644  Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
645  Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
646  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
647  DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
648  KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
649  League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
650  Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
651  9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
652  1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
653  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
654  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
655  Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
656  Ankara City Tournament 201905
657  Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
658  Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
659  Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
660  June Tournament 25-2019
661  2019 Holon Go School Tournament
662  Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
663  End of Term Tournament 25-2019
664  Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
665  RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
666  6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
667  City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
668  50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
669  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
670  Go in Duketown 24-2019
671  Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
672  2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
673  KidoCup 2019 Top8
674  Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
675  Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
676  Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
677  7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
678  Swedish Championships 2019
679  Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
680  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
681  Galway Tournament 2019
682  8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
683  Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
684  Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
685  Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
686  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
687  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
688  Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
689   23-2019
690  Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
691  Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
692  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
693  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
694  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
695  Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
696  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
697  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
698  Turnir PPS 2019
699  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
700  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
701  Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
702  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
703  4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
704  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
705  11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
706  NTLO 22-2019
707  Challengers 22-2019
708  Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
709  Serbian Cup 2019
710  Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
711  Scottish Open 22-2019
712  Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
713  IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
714  3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
715  Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
716  Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
717  Ankara City Tournament 201904
718  Leader Go 22-2019
719  49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
720  Tatras Tournament 22-2019
721  Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
722  Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
723  5th European Pro Qualification 2019
724  Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
725  Haru Stage 2 21-2019
726  Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
727  Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
728  18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
729  Graz 2019
730  10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
731  Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
732  Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
733  Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
734  Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
735  28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
736  Oxford 21-2019
737  Strasbourg2019
738  Danish Championship 2019
739  Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
740  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
741  Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
742  Croatian Open 2019
743  Open de Lisboa 2019
744  Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
745  1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
746  Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
747  Hikaru Cup 21-2019
748  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
749  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
750  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
751  Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
752  Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
753  48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
754  EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
755  32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
756  2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
757   Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
758  Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
759  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
760  Championship of NWFD 20-2019
761  Self Pairing 20-2019
762  14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
763  Rating Tournament 20-2019
764  42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
765  14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
766  Gladiatore 2019
767  Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
768  Championship of UFD 20-2019
769  Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
770  Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
771  Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
772  Championship of SFD 19-2019
773  Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
774  Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
775  Barlow 19-2019
776  Candidates 19-2019
777  May Tournament 19-2019
778  Rapid 42 19-2019
779  Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
780  Swiss Championship 2019
781  1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
782  European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
783  European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
784  European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
785  Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
786  Training Cump 18-2019
787  Berlin city tournament 18-2019
788  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
789  First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
790  47th Paris tournament 18-2019
791  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
792  Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
793  Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
794  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
795  Apeldoorn 2019
796  Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
797  Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
798  FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
799  Ankara City Tournament 201903
800  Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
801  I Egyker kupa 18-2019
802  XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
803  Vilniaus taure 2019
804  Leader Go 18-2019
805  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
806  Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
807  Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
808  Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
809  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
810  Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
811  Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
812  Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
813  Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
814  Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
815  Spring Sun 17-2019
816  Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
817  Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
818  Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
819  Championship of SFD 17-2019
820  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
821  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
822  Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
823  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
824  Nordic Championship 2019
825  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
826  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
827  Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
828  Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
829  OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
830  Haru Stage 1 17-2019
831  6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
832  SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
833  12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
834  Open EPFL 16-2019
835  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
836  Spis tournament 16-2019
837  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
838  Baltik Cup 16-2019
839  2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
840  Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
841  Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
842  Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
843  Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
844  LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
845  Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
846  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
847  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
848  Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
849  Torneo Pisa 2019
850  Leader Go 16-2019
851  Plzen 2019
852  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
853  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
854  7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
855  Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
856  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
857  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
858  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
859  Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
860  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
861  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
862  Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
863  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
864  Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
865  Linz_2019
866  British Open 15-2019
867  Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
868  Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
869  Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
870  Messeturnier Hannover 2019
871  9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
872  Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
873  Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
874  Leader Go 15-2019
875  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
876  Izmir City Tournament 201903
877  Spring Go Tournament 2019
878  48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
879  Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
880  Team School Tournament 14-2019
881  Championship of Perm 14-2019
882  Go Festival 14-2019
883  Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
884  Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
885  Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
886  Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
887  Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
888  Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
889  Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
890  Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
891  III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
892  Training Match 14-2019
893  Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
894  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
895  Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
896  Championship of CFD 14-2019
897  Leader Go 14-2019
898  NIS OPEN 2019
899  X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
900  8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
901  Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
902  Minsk Championship 2019
903  Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
904  Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
905  Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
906  Harpenden 13-2019
907  2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
908  Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
909  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
910  Ankara City Tournament 201902
911  Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
912  9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
913  13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
914  13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
915  Irish Open 2019
916  Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
917  La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
918  Izmir City Tournament 201902
919  Stanislas Go 13-2019
920  Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
921  Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
922  Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
923  Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
924  Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
925  Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
926  Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
927  Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
928  Leader Go 12-2019
929  4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
930  Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
931  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
932  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
933  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
934  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
935  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
936  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
937  Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
938  Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
939  46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
940  8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
941  Grand Slam Qualification 2019
942  Leader Go 11-2019
943  Izmir City Tournament 201901
944  Torneo Pescara 2019
945  Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
946  Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
947  Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
948  Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
949  Leader Go 1945 11-2019
950  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
951  2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
952  Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
953  European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
954  Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
955  Poznan Casual 11-2019
956  6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
957  Trigantius 11-2019
958  Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
959   10-2019
960  Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
961  Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
962  Tournament to March 8 10-2019
963  Lille club championship 10-2019
964  West Paris championship 10-2019
965  Metz club championship 10-2019
966  Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
967  Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
968  Trondheim Open 2019
969  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
970  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
971  Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
972  47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
973  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
974  Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
975  Leader Go 09-2019
976  Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
977  Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
978  Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
979  Rating Tournament 09-2019
980  Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
981  Leader Senior Group 09-2019
982  Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
983  Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
984  2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
985  Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
986  7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
987  XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
988  Rapid 41 09-2019
989  Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
990   Berliner Winterturnier 2019
991  2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
992  40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
993  2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
994  2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
995  Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
996  Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
997  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
998  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
999  10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
1000  Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg