Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


1501  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1502  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1503  Zaibas 2018
1504  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1505  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1506  City Day 27-2018
1507  Welsh Open 27-2018
1508  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1509  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1510  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1511  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1512  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1513  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1514  Czech Go Championship 2018
1515  Rapid 33 27-2018
1516  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1517  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1518  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1519  2018 Irish championship league
1520  Central Go School June 26-2018
1521  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1522  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1523  Scottish Open 26-2018
1524  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1525  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1526  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1527  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1528  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1529  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1530  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1531  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1532  Hello Summer 25-2018
1533  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1534  Durham 25-2018
1535  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1536  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1537  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1538  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1539  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1540  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1541  Zelenkovac 2018
1542  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1543  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1544  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1545  Torneo Bologna 2018
1546  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1547  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1548  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1549  Martinicup 23-2018
1550  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1551  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1552  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1553  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1554  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1555  Levels 23-2018
1556  Swiss Championship 2018
1557  Open Lisboa 2018
1558  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1559  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1560  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1561  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1562  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1563  Challengers 22-2018
1564  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1565  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1566  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1567  NTLO 22-2018
1568  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1569  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1570  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1571  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1572  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1573  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1574  Go Open Pisek 2018
1575  School Leader Go 22-2018
1576  La Carboneria 22-2018
1577  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1578  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1579  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1580  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1581  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1582  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1583  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1584  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1585  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1586  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1587  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1588  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1589  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1590  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1591  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1592  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1593  KidoCup 2018Main
1594  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1595  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1596  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1597  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1598  Swedish championship 2018
1599  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1600  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1601  La Carboneria 20-2018
1602  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1603  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1604  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1605  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1606  School Leader Go 20-2018
1607  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1608  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1609  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1610  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1611  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1612  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1613  Bracknell 20-2018
1614  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1615  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1616  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1617  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1618  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1619  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1620  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1621  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1622  Barlow 20-2018
1623  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1624  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1625  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1626  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1627  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1628  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1629  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1630  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1631  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1632  School Leader Go 19-2018
1633  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1634  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1635  Candidates 19-2018
1636  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1637  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1638  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1639  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1640  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1641  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1642  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1643  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1644  Tartu Spring 2018
1645  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1646  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1647  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1648  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1649  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1650  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1651  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1652  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1653  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1654  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1655  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1656  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1657  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1658  Danish Championship 2018
1659  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1660  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1661  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1662  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1663  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1664  9 China Cup 18-2018
1665  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1666  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1667  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1668  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1669  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1670  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1671  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1672  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1673  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1674  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1675  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1676  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1677  Oulun Kevat 2018
1678  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1679  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1680  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1681  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1682  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1683  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1684  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1685  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1686  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1687  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1688  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1689  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1690  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1691  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1692  Apeldoorn 2018
1693  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1694  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1695  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1696  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1697  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1698  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1699  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1700  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1701  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1702  Odense Spring 2018
1703  School Leader Go 16-2018
1704  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1705  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1706  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1707  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1708  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1709  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1710  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1711  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1712  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1713  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1714  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1715  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1716  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1717  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1718  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1719  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1720  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1721  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1722  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1723  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1724  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1725  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1726  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1727  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1728  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1729  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1730  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1731  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1732  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1733  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1734  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1735  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1736  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1737  British Open 15-2018
1738  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1739  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1740  Go Open Plzen 2018
1741  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1742  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1743  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1744  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1745  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1746  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1747  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1748  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1749  Championship of Minsk 2018
1750  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1751  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1752  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1753  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1754  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1755  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1756  NIS OPEN 2018
1757  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1758  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1759  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1760  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1761  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1762  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1763  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1764  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1765  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1766  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1767  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1768  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1769  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1770  Kani 6 2018
1771  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1772  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1773  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1774  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1775  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1776  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1777  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1778  Helsinki Open 2018
1779  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1780  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1781  Trigantius 11-2018
1782  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1783  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1784  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1785  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1786  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1787  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1788  Skye 10-2018
1789  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1790  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1791  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1792  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1793  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1794  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1795  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1796  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1797  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1798  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1799  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1800  Championship of Rivne 2018
1801  La Carboneria 09-2018
1802  La Carboneria 08-2018
1803  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1804  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1805  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1806  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1807  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1808  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1809  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1810  Spring Go camp 2018
1811  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1812  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1813  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1814  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1815  Trondheim Open 2018
1816  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1817  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1818  Sretenje 2018
1819  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1820  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1821  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1822  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1823  Foras 2018
1824  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1825  VaDo Cup 2018
1826  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1827  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1828  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1829  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1830  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1831  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1832  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1833  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1834  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1835  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1836  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1837  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1838  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1839  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1840  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1841  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1842  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1843  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1844  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1845  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1846  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1847  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1848  Lariks-2018
1849  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1850  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1851  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1852  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1853  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1854  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1855  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1856  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1857  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1858  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1859  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1860  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1861  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1862  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1863  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1864  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1865  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1866  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1867  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1868  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1869  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1870  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1871  Odense New Year 2018
1872  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1873  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1874  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1875  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1876  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1877  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1878  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1879  Essen 2018
1880  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1881  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1882  Maidenhead 04-2018
1883  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1884  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1885  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1886  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1887  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1888   04-2018
1889  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1890  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1891  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1892  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1893  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1894  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1895  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1896  Jusandan 2018
1897  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1898  Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1899  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1900  5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1901  New Year Tournament 01-2018
1902  London Open 01-2018
1903  wintergo 2017 01-2018
1904  Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1905  The best Winter Camp ever
1906  31st 01-2018
1907  21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1908  1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1909  Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1910  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1911  Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1912  24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1913  IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1914  In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1915  METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1916  Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1917  December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1918  Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1919  EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1920  4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1921  Slnovrat 2017
1922  Odense Christmas 2017
1923  Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1924  YliGo Cup Final 2017
1925  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1926  Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1927  Winter Tournament 2017
1928  Go Festival 50-2017
1929  Championship of Tver 50-2017
1930  Polish Championship League 50-2017
1931  9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1932  Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1933  Arate Tournament 50-2017
1934  2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1935  Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1936  35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1937  03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1938  Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1939  Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1940  Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1941  Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1942  35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1943  XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1944  11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1945  Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1946  Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1947  Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1948  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1949  Coventry 49-2017
1950  Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1951  Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1952  Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1953  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1954  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1955  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1956  Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1957  11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1958  Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1959  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1960  Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1961  Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1962  Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1963  Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1964  Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1965  Turku Championship 2017
1966  Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1967  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1968  Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1969  Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1970  Balma tournament 48-2017
1971  Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1972  Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1973  Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1974  Lausanne2017
1975  Championship of Belarus 2017
1976  Open do Porto 2017
1977  Gothenburg Open 2017
1978  IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1979  Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1980  Cork Go Tournament 2017
1981  Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1982  City Championship 48-2017
1983  20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1984  Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1985  5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1986  38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1987  Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1988  Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1989  5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1990  Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1991  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1992  Go Baron 47-2017
1993  Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1994  Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1995  Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1996  Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1997  Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1998  Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1999  Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
2000  Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg