Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


1501  18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
1502  September Go Tournament 39-2018
1503  2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
1504  Sheffield 39-2018
1505  Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
1506  Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
1507  X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
1508  Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
1509  Rapid 34 39-2018
1510  4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
1511  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
1512  Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
1513  Istanbul City Tournament 201818
1514  Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
1515  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
1516  Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
1517  Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
1518  I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
1519  Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
1520  Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
1521  Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
1522  Istanbul City Tournament 201817
1523  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
1524  Cornish Open 37-2018
1525  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
1526  Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
1527   37-2018
1528  Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
1529  Jaakko Munkki 2018
1530  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
1531  Cup of Moscow 37-2018
1532  HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
1533  2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
1534  Arundel 36-2018
1535  Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
1536  Brno Go Open 2018
1537  Stockholm Open 2018
1538  Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
1539  Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
1540  SoImba Cup 2018
1541  Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
1542  Lipovljanski susreti 2018
1543  Summer Tournament 35-2018
1544  Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
1545  Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
1546  Cup of Karelia 35-2018
1547  Cup of Perm 35-2018
1548  Odense Harvest 2018
1549  Istanbul City Tournament 201816
1550  Cup of Altaj 34-2018
1551  Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
1552  MSO open 34-2018
1553  Championship of RSSU 34-2018
1554  Zomergo 2018
1555  10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
1556  Nostalgija 2018
1557  Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
1558  Hikaru la munte 34-2018
1559  Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
1560  Go Queen 2018
1561  Istanbul City Tournament 201815
1562  EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
1563  EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
1564  4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
1565  1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
1566  Barbacoa 32-2018
1567  SommerGoTreffen 2018
1568  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
1569  Pair Go live
1570  EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
1571  Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
1572  2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
1573  Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
1574  Serbian Cup 2018
1575  EGC2018 round 2
1576  EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
1577  42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
1578  Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
1579  German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
1580  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
1581  World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
1582  Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1583  Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1584  Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1585  Kyiv Summer 2018
1586  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1587  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1588  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1589  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1590  Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1591  4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1592  Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1593  Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1594  Go Camp 2018
1595  18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1596  Moyo Open 2018
1597  Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1598  41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1599  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1600  Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1601  Continuous Go 28-2018
1602  Moletu taure 2018
1603  Sun Cup 28-2018
1604  Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1605  Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1606  Zaibas 2018
1607  5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1608  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1609  City Day 27-2018
1610  Welsh Open 27-2018
1611  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1612  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1613  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1614  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1615  Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1616  VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1617  Czech Go Championship 2018
1618  Rapid 33 27-2018
1619  Cup of Russia 27-2018
1620  Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1621  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1622  2018 Irish championship league
1623  Central Go School June 26-2018
1624  Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1625  Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1626  Scottish Open 26-2018
1627  Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1628  Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1629  Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1630  Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1631  Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1632  Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1633  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1634  Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1635  Hello Summer 25-2018
1636  Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1637  Durham 25-2018
1638  10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1639  1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1640  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1641  Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1642  Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1643  Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1644  Zelenkovac 2018
1645  6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1646  10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1647  Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1648  Torneo Bologna 2018
1649  1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1650  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1651  41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1652  Martinicup 23-2018
1653  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1654  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1655  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1656  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1657  Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1658  Levels 23-2018
1659  Swiss Championship 2018
1660  Open Lisboa 2018
1661  Summer Go Tournament 2018
1662  Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1663  Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1664  Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1665  Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1666  Challengers 22-2018
1667  Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1668  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1669  Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1670  NTLO 22-2018
1671  1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1672  Manchester Summer 22-2018
1673  Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1674  Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1675  Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1676  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1677  Go Open Pisek 2018
1678  School Leader Go 22-2018
1679  La Carboneria 22-2018
1680  Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1681  Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1682  Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1683  Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1684  Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1685  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1686  Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1687  Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1688  Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1689  Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1690  Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1691  Baltik Cup 21-2018
1692  Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1693  Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1694  Go in Duketown 21-2018
1695  3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1696  KidoCup 2018Main
1697  KidoCup 2018Top 8
1698  Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1699  100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1700  Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1701  Swedish championship 2018
1702  MENSA 2018 go turnir
1703  Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1704  La Carboneria 20-2018
1705  Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1706  Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1707  Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1708  Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1709  School Leader Go 20-2018
1710  1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1711  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1712  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1713  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1714  Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1715  Ankara City Tournament 201805
1716  Bracknell 20-2018
1717  Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1718  Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1719  Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1720  Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1721  31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1722  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1723  4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1724  Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1725  Barlow 20-2018
1726  Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1727  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1728  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1729  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1730  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1731  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1732  Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1733  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1734  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1735  School Leader Go 19-2018
1736  Championship of UFD 19-2018
1737  Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1738  Candidates 19-2018
1739  Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1740  XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1741  Championship of SFD 19-2018
1742  Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1743  1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1744  Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1745  Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1746  40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1747  Tartu Spring 2018
1748  Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1749  Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1750  Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1751  Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1752  Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1753  Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1754  Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1755  Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1756  Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1757  27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1758  Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1759  2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1760  9 Chinacup 18-2018
1761  Danish Championship 2018
1762  XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1763  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1764  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1765  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1766  EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1767  9 China Cup 18-2018
1768  Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1769  1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1770  Ankara City Tournament 201804
1771  VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1772  Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1773  Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1774  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1775  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1776  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1777  Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1778  3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1779  Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1780  Oulun Kevat 2018
1781  Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1782  Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1783  Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1784  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1785  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1786  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1787  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1788  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1789  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1790  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1791  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1792  Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1793  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1794  Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1795  Apeldoorn 2018
1796  VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1797  Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1798  Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1799  Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1800  Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1801  Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1802  Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1803  Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1804  Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1805  Odense Spring 2018
1806  School Leader Go 16-2018
1807  Torneo di Bassano 2018
1808  5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1809  Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1810  Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1811  Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1812  Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1813  Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1814  Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1815  Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1816  Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1817  Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1818  Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1819  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1820  8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1821  Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1822  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1823  Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1824  In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1825  Romanian Championship U18 2018
1826  Romanian Championship U14 2018
1827  Romanian Championship U16 2018
1828  Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1829  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1830  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1831  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1832  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1833  Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1834  Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1835  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1836  Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1837  Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1838  School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1839  Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1840  British Open 15-2018
1841  Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1842  XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1843  Go Open Plzen 2018
1844  39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1845  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1846  Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1847  46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1848  Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1849  Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1850  SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1851  Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1852  Championship of Minsk 2018
1853  Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1854  Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1855  5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1856  Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1857  7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1858  1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1859  NIS OPEN 2018
1860  GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1861  Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1862  announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1863  announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1864  Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1865  Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1866  Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1867  3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1868  Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1869  Polish Youth Championship 2018
1870  45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1871  45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1872  Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1873  Kani 6 2018
1874  Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1875  Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1876  Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1877  Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1878  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1879  2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1880  2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1881  Helsinki Open 2018
1882  Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1883  NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1884  Trigantius 11-2018
1885  Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1886  1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1887  La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1888  Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1889  Vaesteraas Open 2018
1890  Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1891  Skye 10-2018
1892  20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1893  South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1894  South Manchester Main 10-2018
1895  Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1896  Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1897  12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1898  Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1899  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1900  1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1901  Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1902  XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1903  Championship of Rivne 2018
1904  La Carboneria 09-2018
1905  La Carboneria 08-2018
1906  38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1907  XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1908  Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1909  Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1910  Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1911  XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1912  2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1913  Spring Go camp 2018
1914  Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1915  LGC grand opening 08-2018
1916  Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1917  39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1918  Trondheim Open 2018
1919  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1920  10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1921  Sretenje 2018
1922  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1923  Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1924  School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1925  5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1926  Foras 2018
1927  Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1928  VaDo Cup 2018
1929  Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1930  Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1931  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1932  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1933  3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1934  Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1935  FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1936  FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1937  FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1938  Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1939  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1940  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1941  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1942  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1943  VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1944  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1945  Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1946  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1947  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1948  21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1949  Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1950  Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1951  Lariks-2018
1952  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1953  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1954  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1955  European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1956  Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1957  Cheshire Open 06-2018
1958  Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1959  XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1960  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1961  37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1962  Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1963  3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1964  Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1965  2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1966  Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1967  Winter Tournament 05-2018
1968  Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1969  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1970  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1971  Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1972  NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1973  Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1974  Odense New Year 2018
1975  Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1976  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1977  EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1978  Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1979  Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1980  Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1981  6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1982  Essen 2018
1983  10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1984  1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1985  Maidenhead 04-2018
1986  Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1987  3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1988  Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1989  European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1990  Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1991   04-2018
1992  WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1993  Go Winter Camp - an international event
1994  Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1995  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1996  Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1997  36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1998  Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1999  Jusandan 2018
2000  Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018


show previous 500 articles
show next 500 articles




Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg