Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.


1 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
2 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
3 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
4 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
5 Kauno GO taure 2018
6 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
7 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
8 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
9 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
10 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
11 Slovenian Championship 2018
12 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
13 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
14 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
15 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
16 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
17 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
18 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
19 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
20 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
21 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
22 Ukrainian Cup 2018
23 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
24 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
25 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
26 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
27 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
28 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
29 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
30 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
31 Campionato Italiano 2018
32 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
33 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
34 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
35 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
36 Oulun Syksy 2018
37 Club Tournament 41-2018
38 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
39 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
40 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
41 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
42 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
43 International Teams 41-2018
44 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
45 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
46 Go Open Mikulov 2018
47 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
48 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
49 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
50 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
51 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
52 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
53 KotiGo 40-2018
54 JapanFest 40-2018
55 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
56 TMH Rapid 40-2018
57 Northern League 40-2018
58 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
59 Bochumer Bambus 2018
60 Westeros Open 40-2018
61 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
62 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
63 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
64 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
65 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
66 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
67 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
68 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
69 Cup of Rivne 2018
70 Copenhagen Open 2018
71 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
72 Swindon 40-2018
73 Belfast Handicap 2018
74 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
75 September Go Tournament 39-2018
76 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
77 Sheffield 39-2018
78 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
79 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
80 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
81 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
82 Rapid 34 39-2018
83 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
84 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
85 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
86 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
87 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
88 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
89 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
90 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
91 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
92 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
93 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
94 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
95 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
96 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
97 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
98 Cornish Open 37-2018
99 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
100 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
101 37-2018
102 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
103 Jaakko Munkki 2018
104 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
105 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
106 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
107 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
108 Arundel 36-2018
109 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
110 Brno Go Open 2018
111 Stockholm Open 2018
112 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
113 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
114 SoImba Cup 2018
115 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
116 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
117 Summer Tournament 35-2018
118 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
119 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
120 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
121 Cup of Perm 35-2018
122 Odense Harvest 2018
123 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
124 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
125 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
126 MSO open 34-2018
127 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
128 Zomergo 2018
129 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
130 Nostalgija 2018
131 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
132 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
133 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
134 Go Queen 2018
135 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
136 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
137 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
138 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
139 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
140 Barbacoa 32-2018
141 SommerGoTreffen 2018
142 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
143 Pair Go live
144 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
145 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
146 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
147 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
148 Serbian Cup 2018
149 EGC2018 round 2
150 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
151 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
152 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
153 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
154 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
155 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
156 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
157 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
158 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
159 Kyiv Summer 2018
160 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
161 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
162 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
163 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
164 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
165 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
166 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
167 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
168 Go Camp 2018
169 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
170 Moyo Open 2018
171 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
172 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
173 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
174 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
175 Continuous Go 28-2018
176 Moletu taure 2018
177 Sun Cup 28-2018
178 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
179 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
180 Zaibas 2018
181 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
182 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
183 City Day 27-2018
184 Welsh Open 27-2018
185 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
186 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
187 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
188 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
189 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
190 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
191 Czech Go Championship 2018
192 Rapid 33 27-2018
193 Cup of Russia 27-2018
194 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
195 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
196 2018 Irish championship league
197 Central Go School June 26-2018
198 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
199 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
200 Scottish Open 26-2018
201 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
202 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
203 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
204 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
205 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
206 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
207 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
208 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
209 Hello Summer 25-2018
210 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
211 Durham 25-2018
212 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
213 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
215 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
216 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
217 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
218 Zelenkovac 2018
219 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
220 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
221 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
222 Torneo Bologna 2018
223 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
224 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
225 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
226 Martinicup 23-2018
227 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
228 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
229 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
230 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
231 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
232 Levels 23-2018
233 Swiss Championship 2018
234 Open Lisboa 2018
235 Summer Go Tournament 2018
236 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
237 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
238 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
239 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
240 Challengers 22-2018
241 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
242 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
243 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
244 NTLO 22-2018
245 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
246 Manchester Summer 22-2018
247 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
248 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
249 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
250 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
251 Go Open Pisek 2018
252 School Leader Go 22-2018
253 La Carboneria 22-2018
254 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
255 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
256 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
257 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
258 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
259 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
260 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
261 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
262 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
263 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
264 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
265 Baltik Cup 21-2018
266 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
267 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
268 Go in Duketown 21-2018
269 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
270 KidoCup 2018Main
271 KidoCup 2018Top 8
272 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
273 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
274 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
275 Swedish championship 2018
276 MENSA 2018 go turnir
277 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
278 La Carboneria 20-2018
279 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
280 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
281 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
282 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
283 School Leader Go 20-2018
284 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
285 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
286 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
287 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
288 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
289 Ankara City Tournament 201805
290 Bracknell 20-2018
291 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
292 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
293 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
294 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
295 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
296 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
297 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
298 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
299 Barlow 20-2018
300 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
301 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
303 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
304 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
305 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
306 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
307 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
308 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
309 School Leader Go 19-2018
310 Championship of UFD 19-2018
311 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
312 Candidates 19-2018
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
314 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
315 Championship of SFD 19-2018
316 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
317 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
318 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
319 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
320 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
321 Tartu Spring 2018
322 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
323 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
324 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
325 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
326 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
327 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
328 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
329 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
330 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
331 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
332 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
333 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
334 9 Chinacup 18-2018
335 Danish Championship 2018
336 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
337 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
338 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
339 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
340 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
341 9 China Cup 18-2018
342 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
343 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
344 Ankara City Tournament 201804
345 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
346 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
347 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
348 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
349 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
350 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
351 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
352 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
353 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
354 Oulun Kevat 2018
355 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
356 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
357 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
358 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
359 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
360 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
361 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
362 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
363 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
364 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
365 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
366 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
367 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
368 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
369 Apeldoorn 2018
370 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
371 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
372 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
373 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
374 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
375 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
376 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
377 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
378 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
379 Odense Spring 2018
380 School Leader Go 16-2018
381 Torneo di Bassano 2018
382 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
383 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
384 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
385 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
386 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
387 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
388 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
389 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
390 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
391 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
392 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
393 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
394 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
395 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
396 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
397 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
398 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
399 Romanian Championship U18 2018
400 Romanian Championship U14 2018
401 Romanian Championship U16 2018
402 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
403 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
404 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
405 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
406 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
407 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
408 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
409 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
410 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
411 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
412 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
413 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
414 British Open 15-2018
415 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
416 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
417 Go Open Plzen 2018
418 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
419 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
420 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
421 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
422 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
423 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
424 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
425 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
426 Championship of Minsk 2018
427 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
428 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
429 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
430 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
431 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
432 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
433 NIS OPEN 2018
434 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
435 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
436 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
437 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
438 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
439 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
440 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
441 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
442 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
443 Polish Youth Championship 2018
444 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
445 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
446 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
447 Kani 6 2018
448 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
449 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
450 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
451 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
452 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
453 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
454 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
455 Helsinki Open 2018
456 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
457 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
458 Trigantius 11-2018
459 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
460 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
461 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
462 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
463 Vaesteraas Open 2018
464 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
465 Skye 10-2018
466 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
467 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
468 South Manchester Main 10-2018
469 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
470 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
471 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
472 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
473 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
474 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
475 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
476 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
477 Championship of Rivne 2018
478 La Carboneria 09-2018
479 La Carboneria 08-2018
480 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
481 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
482 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
483 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
484 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
485 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
486 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
487 Spring Go camp 2018
488 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
489 LGC grand opening 08-2018
490 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
491 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
492 Trondheim Open 2018
493 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
494 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
495 Sretenje 2018
496 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
497 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
498 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
499 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
500 Foras 2018
501 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
502 VaDo Cup 2018
503 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
504 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
505 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
506 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
507 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
508 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
509 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
510 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
511 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
512 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
513 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
514 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
515 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
516 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
517 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
518 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
519 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
520 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
521 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
522 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
523 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
524 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
525 Lariks-2018
526 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
527 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
528 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
529 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
530 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
531 Cheshire Open 06-2018
532 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
533 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
534 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
535 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
536 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
537 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
538 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
539 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
540 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
541 Winter Tournament 05-2018
542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
543 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
544 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
545 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
546 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
547 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
548 Odense New Year 2018
549 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
550 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
551 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
552 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
553 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
554 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
555 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
556 Essen 2018
557 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
558 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
559 Maidenhead 04-2018
560 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
561 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
562 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
563 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
564 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
565 04-2018
566 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
567 Go Winter Camp - an international event
568 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
569 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
570 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
571 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
572 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
573 Jusandan 2018
574 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
575 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
576 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
577 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
578 New Year Tournament 01-2018
579 London Open 01-2018
580 wintergo 2017 01-2018
581 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
582 The best Winter Camp ever
583 31st 01-2018
584 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
585 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
586 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
587 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
588 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
589 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
590 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
591 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
592 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
593 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
594 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
595 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
596 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
597 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
598 Slnovrat 2017
599 Odense Christmas 2017
600 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
601 YliGo Cup Final 2017
602 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
603 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
604 Winter Tournament 2017
605 Go Festival 50-2017
606 Championship of Tver 50-2017
607 Polish Championship League 50-2017
608 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
609 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
610 Arate Tournament 50-2017
611 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
612 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
613 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
614 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
615 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
616 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
617 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
618 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
619 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
620 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
621 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
622 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
623 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
624 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
625 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
626 Coventry 49-2017
627 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
628 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
629 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
630 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
631 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
632 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
633 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
634 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
635 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
636 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
637 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
638 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
639 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
640 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
641 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
642 Turku Championship 2017
643 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
644 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
645 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
646 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
647 Balma tournament 48-2017
648 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
649 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
650 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
651 Lausanne2017
652 Championship of Belarus 2017
653 Open do Porto 2017
654 Gothenburg Open 2017
655 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
656 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
657 Cork Go Tournament 2017
658 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
659 City Championship 48-2017
660 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
661 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
662 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
663 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
664 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
665 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
666 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
667 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
668 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
669 Go Baron 47-2017
670 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
671 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
672 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
673 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
674 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
675 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
676 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
677 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
678 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
679 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
680 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
681 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
682 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
683 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
684 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
685 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
686 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
687 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
688 British Youth Championship 47-2017
689 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
690 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
691 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
692 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
693 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
694 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
695 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
696 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
697 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
698 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
699 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
700 Finnish Championship League 2017
701 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
702 Cup of Kyiv 2017
703 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
704 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
705 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
706 Torneo di Pisa 2017
707 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
708 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
709 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
710 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
711 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
712 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
713 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
714 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
715 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
716 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
717 Three Peaks 45-2017
718 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
719 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
720 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
721 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
722 Challengers 45-2017
723 Helsinki Casual 2017
724 Hungarian Open 2017
725 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
726 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
727 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
728 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
729 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
730 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
731 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
732 Kutina Open 2017
733 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
734 Wessex 44-2017
735 Fredericia Autumn 2017
736 Norwegian Championship 2017
737 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
738 2017 Brussels tournament
739 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
740 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
741 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
742 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
743 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
744 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
745 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
746 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
747 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
748 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
749 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
750 La Carboneria 44-2017
751 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
752 Kauno GO taure 2017
753 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
754 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
755 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
756 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
757 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
758 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
759 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
760 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
761 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
762 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
763 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
764 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
765 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
766 La Carboneria 42-2017
767 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
768 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
769 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
770 Northern 42-2017
771 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
772 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
773 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
774 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
775 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
776 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
777 Slovenian Championship 2017
778 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
779 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
780 Hobby 2017
781 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
782 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
783 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
784 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
785 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
786 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
787 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
788 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
789 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
790 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
791 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
792 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
793 Go Open Mikulov 2017
794 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
795 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
796 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
797 Autumn sonata 41-2017
798 La Carboneria 40-2017
799 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
800 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
801 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
802 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
803 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
804 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
805 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
806 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
807 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
808 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
809 Bochumer Bambus 2017
810 Swindon 40-2017
811 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
812 BGA Title Match 2017
813 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
814 Cup of Rivne 2017
815 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
816 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
817 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
818 Copenhagen Open 2017
819 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
820 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
821 Sheffield 39-2017
822 SM1-karsinta 2017
823 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
824 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
825 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
826 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
827 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
828 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
829 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
830 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
831 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
832 CMS 170921 38-2017
833 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
834 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
835 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
836 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
837 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
838 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
839 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
840 Far East Tournament 38-2017
841 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
842 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
843 YliGo Cup 2017
844 Cornish Open 37-2017
845 Opening of the Season 37-2017
846 Moscow Cup 37-2017
847 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
848 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
849 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
850 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
851 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
852 Delfts Toernooi 2017
853 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
854 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
855 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
856 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
857 Nostalgija 2017
858 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
859 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
860 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
861 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
862 Moravian Open 2017
863 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
864 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
865 Zomergo 2017
866 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
867 Karelia Cup 35-2017
868 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
869 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
870 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
871 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
872 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
873 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
874 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
875 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
876 ODESA OPEN 2017
877 Stockholm Open 2017
878 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
879 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
880 So-Imba Cup 2017
881 MSO Open 34-2017
882 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
883 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
884 Arundel 33-2017
885 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
886 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
887 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
888 Summer Time 32-2017
889 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
890 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
891 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
892 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
893 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
894 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
895 Nagabiku 31-2017
896 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
897 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
898 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
899 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
900 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
901 Go Camp 2017
902 Belfast 2017
903 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
904 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
905 Summer Time 29-2017
906 Kyiv Summer 2017
907 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
908 16th Moyo Open 2017
909 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
910 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
911 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
912 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
913 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
914 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
915 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
916 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
917 Stuttgart_2017
918 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
919 GGT2017
920 Kylma Kivi 2017
921 Czech Championship 27-2017
922 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
923 La Carboneria 27-2017
924 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
925 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
926 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
927 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
928 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
929 Open Constanta 26-2017
930 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
931 GO Rapid CT 2017
932 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
933 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
934 Welsh Open 26-2017
935 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
936 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
937 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
938 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
939 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
940 Summer Peliken 26-2017
941 SGF 2017
942 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
943 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
944 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
945 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
946 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
947 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
948 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
949 Cup of Russia 25-2017
950 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
951 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
952 Open Lisboa 2017
953 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
954 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
955 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
956 Durham 24-2017
957 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
958 MPRB Sibiu 2017
959 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
960 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
961 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
962 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
963 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
964 La Carboneria 23-2017
965 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
966 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
967 Go in Duketown 23-2017
968 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
969 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
970 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
971 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
972 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
973 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
974 Prepare for Go 23-2017
975 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
976 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
977 Scottish Open 22-2017
978 Challengers 22-2017
979 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
980 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
981 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
982 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
983 Odense May 2017
984 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
985 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
986 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
987 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
988 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
989 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
990 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
991 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
992 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
993 Baltic Cup 21-2017
994 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
995 Il Gladiatore 2017
996 Pisek Open 2017
997 Strasbourg2017
998 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
999 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1000 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1001 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1002 Nagabiku 20-2017
1003 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1004 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1005 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1006 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1007 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1008 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1009 Croatian Open 2017
1010 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1011 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1012 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1013 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1014 Bracknell 20-2017
1015 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1016 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1017 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1018 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1019 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1020 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1021 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1022 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1023 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1024 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1025 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1026 Danish Championship 2017
1027 La Carboneria 20-2017
1028 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1029 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1030 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1031 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1032 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1033 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1034 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1035 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1036 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1037 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1038 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1039 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1040 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1041 Club Tournament 19-2017
1042 Pantin Tournament 2017
1043 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1044 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1045 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1046 Apeldoorn 2017
1047 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1048 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1049 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1050 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1051 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1052 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1053 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1054 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1055 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1056 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1057 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1058 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1059 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1060 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1061 Barlow 18-2017
1062 Candidates 18-2017
1063 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1064 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1065 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1066 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1067 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1068 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1069 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1070 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1071 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1072 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1073 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1074 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1075 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1076 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1077 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1078 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1079 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1080 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1081 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1082 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1083 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1084 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1085 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1086 Martinicup 17-2017
1087 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1088 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1089 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1090 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1091 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1092 Nordic Championship 2017
1093 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1094 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1095 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1096 British Open 15-2017
1097 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1098 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1099 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1100 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1101 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1102 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1103 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1104 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1105 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1106 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1107 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1108 La Carboneria 13-2017
1109 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1110 Antwerp 13-2017
1111 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1112 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1113 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1114 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1115 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1116 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1117 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1118 Spring Seville 13-2017
1119 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1120 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1121 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1122 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1123 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1124 South Manchester 12-2017
1125 Fredericia Spring 2017
1126 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1127 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1128 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1129 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1130 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1131 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1132 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1133 Helsinki Open 2017
1134 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1135 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1136 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1137 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1138 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1139 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1140 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1141 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1142 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1143 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1144 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1145 Nikorai do 10-2017
1146 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1147 Trigantius 10-2017
1148 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1149 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1150 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1151 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1152 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1153 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1154 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1155 Kido Cup 09-2017
1156 Nagabiku 09-2017
1157 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1158 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1159 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1160 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1161 Trondheim Open 2017
1162 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1163 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1164 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1165 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1166 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1167 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1168 Haags Toernooi 2017
1169 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1170 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1171 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1172 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1173 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1174 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1175 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1176 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1177 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1178 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1179 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1180 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1181 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1182 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1183 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1184 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1185 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1186 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1187 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1188 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1189 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1190 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1191 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1192 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1193 La Carboneria 06-2017
1194 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1195 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1196 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1197 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1198 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1199 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1200 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1201 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1202 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1203 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1204 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1205 La Carboneria 05-2017
1206 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1207 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1208 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1209 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1210 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1211 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1212 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1213 Lariks-17 05-2017
1214 Olomouc 2017
1215 Odense tournament 05-2017
1216 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1217 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1218 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1219 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1220 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1221 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1222 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1223 Essen 2017
1224 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1225 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1226 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1227 Maidenhead 04-2017
1228 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1229 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1230 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1231 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1232 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1233 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1234 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1235 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1236 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1237 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1238 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1239 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1240 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1241 Trys karaliai 2017
1242 Jusandan 2017
1243 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1244 La Carboneria 02-2017
1245 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1246 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1247 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1248 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1249 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1250 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1251 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1252 London Open 01-2017
1253 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1254 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1255 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1256 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1257 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1258 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1259 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1260 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1261 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1263 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1264 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1265 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1266 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1267 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1268 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1269 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1270 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1271 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1272 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1273 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1274 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1275 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1276 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1277 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1278 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1279 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1280 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1281 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1283 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1284 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1285 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1286 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1287 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1288 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1289 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1290 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1291 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1292 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1293 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1294 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1295 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1296 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1297 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1298 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1299 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1300 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1301 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1302 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1303 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1304 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1305 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1306 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1307 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1308 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1309 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1310 Udine2016
1311 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1312 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1313 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1314 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1315 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1316 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1317 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1318 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1319 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1320 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1321 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1322 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1323 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1324 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1325 Coventry 48-2016
1326 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1327 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1328 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1329 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1330 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1331 Turku Championship 2016
1332 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1333 Gothenburg Open 2016
1334 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1335 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1336 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1337 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1338 Austrian Open 2016
1339 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1340 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1341 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1342 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1343 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1344 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1345 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1346 Go Baron 2016
1347 City Championship 47-2016
1348 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1349 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1350 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1351 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1352 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1353 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1354 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1355 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1356 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1357 GO Open Opava 2016
1358 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1359 Three Peaks 46-2016
1360 Club Tournament 45-2016
1361 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1362 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1363 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1364 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1365 Kauno GO taure 2016
1366 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1367 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1368 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1369 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1370 Helsinki Casual 2016
1371 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1372 Challengers 44-2016
1373 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1374 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1375 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1376 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1377 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1378 Norwegian Championship 2016
1379 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1380 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1381 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1382 Wessex 44-2016
1383 Cordenons2016
1384 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1385 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1386 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1387 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1388 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1389 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1390 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1391 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1392 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1393 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1394 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1395 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1396 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1397 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1398 Hobby 2016
1399 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1400 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1401 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1402 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1403 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1404 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1405 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1406 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1407 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1408 Folka tournament 42-2016
1409 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1410 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1411 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1412 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1413 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1414 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1415 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1416 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1417 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1418 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1419 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1420 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1421 SM2-karsinta 2016
1422 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1423 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1424 Slovenian Championship 2016
1425 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1426 Sheffield 41-2016
1427 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1428 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1429 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1430 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1431 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1432 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1433 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1434 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1435 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1436 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1437 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1438 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1439 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1440 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1441 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1442 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1443 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1444 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1445 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1446 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1447 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1448 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1449 Stockholm Open 2016
1450 Club Tournament 40-2016
1451 La Carboneria 39-2016
1452 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1453 Czech Championship 39-2016
1454 Copenhagen Open 2016
1455 Stuttgart 2016
1456 Swindon 39-2016
1457 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1458 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1459 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1460 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1461 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1462 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1463 Cup of Rivne 2016
1464 Belfast Open 2016
1465 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1466 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1467 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1468 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1469 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1470 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1471 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1472 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1473 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1474 Zory 38-2016
1475 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1476 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1477 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1478 Cornish Open 37-2016
1479 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1480 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1481 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1482 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1483 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1484 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1485 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1486 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1487 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1488 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1489 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1490 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1491 Northern 36-2016
1492 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1493 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1494 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1495 Scottish League 36-2016
1496 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1497 Torneo di Este 2016
1498 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1499 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1500 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1501 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1502 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1503 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1504 Moravian Open 35-2016
1505 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1506 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1507 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1508 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1509 MSO Open 35-2016
1510 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1511 Nami Go 35-2016
1512 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1513 eGoban Cup 2016
1514 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1515 Naisten SM 2016
1516 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1517 Zomergo 2016
1518 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1519 Odense August 2016
1520 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1521 Arundel 34-2016
1522 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1523 Tallinn 2016
1524 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1525 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1526 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1527 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1528 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1529 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1530 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1531 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1532 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1533 Scottish League 33-2016
1534 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1535 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1536 Kyiv Summer 2016
1537 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1538 Kylma Kivi 2016
1539 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1540 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1541 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1542 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1543 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1544 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1546 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1547 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1548 Open de Lisboa 2016
1549 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1550 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1551 Moletu taure 2016
1552 Moletai Rapid 2016
1553 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1554 Serbian Cup 2016
1555 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1556 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1557 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1558 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1559 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1560 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1561 Go Camp 2016
1562 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1563 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1564 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1565 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1566 La Carboneria 27-2016
1567 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1568 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1569 Scottish League 27-2016
1570 GGT2016
1571 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1572 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1573 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1574 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1575 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1576 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1577 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1578 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1579 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1580 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1581 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1582 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1583 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1584 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1585 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1586 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1587 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1588 Welsh Open 25-2016
1589 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1590 Club tournament 25-2016
1591 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1592 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1593 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1594 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1595 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1596 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1597 Durham 24-2016
1598 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1599 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1600 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1601 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1602 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1603 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1604 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1605 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1606 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1607 Csiki Cup 2016
1608 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1609 Scottish Open 22-2016
1610 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1611 Challengers 22-2016
1612 Odense Summer 2016
1613 Semifinala CN 2016
1614 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1615 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1616 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1617 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1618 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1619 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1620 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1621 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1622 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1623 Tartu Spring 2016
1624 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1625 Strasbourg2016
1626 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1627 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1628 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1629 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1630 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1631 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1632 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1633 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1634 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1635 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1636 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1637 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1638 Kidocup Main 2016
1639 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1640 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1641 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1642 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1643 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1644 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1645 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1646 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1647 Moletai 2016
1648 Croatia Open 19-2016
1649 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1650 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1651 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1652 Scottish League 19-2016
1653 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1654 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1655 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1656 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1657 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1658 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1659 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1660 La Carboneria 19-2016
1661 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1662 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1663 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1664 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1665 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1666 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1667 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1668 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1669 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1670 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1671 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1672 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1673 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1675 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1676 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1677 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1678 Candidates 18-2016
1679 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1680 CN Tineret 2016
1681 Club tournament 17-2016
1682 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1683 Danish Championship 2016
1684 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1685 Oslo Open 2016
1686 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1687 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1688 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1689 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1690 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1691 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1692 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1693 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1694 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1695 Ascona 2016
1696 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1697 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1698 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1699 Martinicup 17-2016
1700 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1701 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1702 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1703 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1704 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1705 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1706 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1707 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1708 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1710 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1711 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1712 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1713 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1714 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1715 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1716 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1717 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1718 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1719 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1720 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1721 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1722 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1723 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1724 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1725 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1726 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1727 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1728 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1729 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1730 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1731 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1732 Good mood 16-2016
1733 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1734 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1735 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1736 Fredericia Spring 2016
1737 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1738 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1739 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1740 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1741 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1742 Apeldoorn 2016
1743 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1744 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1745 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1746 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1747 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1748 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1749 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1750 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1751 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1752 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1753 British Open 14-2016
1754 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1755 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1756 District Groningen 14-2016
1757 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1758 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1759 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1760 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1761 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1762 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1763 Go Festival 13-2016
1764 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1765 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1766 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1767 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1768 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1769 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1770 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1771 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1772 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1773 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1774 Nordic Championships 2016
1775 Club Tournament 12-2016
1776 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1777 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1778 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1779 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1780 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1781 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1782 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1783 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1784 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1785 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1786 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1787 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1788 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1789 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1790 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1791 OPEN IGC 2016
1792 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1793 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1794 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1795 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1796 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1797 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1798 Nikorai do 12-2016
1799 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1800 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1801 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1802 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1803 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1804 Trigantius 11-2016
1805 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1806 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1807 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1808 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1809 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1810 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1811 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1812 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1813 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1814 Skye 10-2016
1815 Dragon Cup 2016
1816 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1817 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1818 La Carboneria 10-2016
1819 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1820 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1821 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1822 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1823 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1824 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1825 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1826 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1827 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1828 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1829 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1830 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1831 Odense Winter 2016
1832 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1833 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1834 Kido Cup 08-2016
1835 Foras 2016
1836 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1837 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1838 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1839 La Carboneria 08-2016
1840 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1841 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1842 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1843 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1844 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1845 La Carboneria 07-2016
1846 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1847 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1848 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1849 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1850 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1851 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1852 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1853 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1854 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1855 Helsinki Open 2016
1856 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1857 Good mood 06-2016
1858 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1859 Haags Toernooi 2016
1860 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1861 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1862 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1863 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1864 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1865 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1866 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1867 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1868 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1869 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1870 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1871 Hana Cup 05-2016
1872 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1873 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1874 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1875 La Carboneria 04-2016
1876 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1877 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1878 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1879 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1880 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1881 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1882 Maidenhead 03-2016
1883 Essen 2016
1884 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1885 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1886 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1887 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1888 Trys karaliai 2016
1889 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1890 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1891 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1892 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1893 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1894 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1895 Jusandan 02-2016
1896 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1897 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1898 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1899 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1900 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1901 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1902 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1903 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1904 London Open 01-2016
1905 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1906 Club tournament 01-2016
1907 Restart of EuroGoTV
1908 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1909 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1910 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1911 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1912 Close to be back online!!
1913 And....will we be back?!!
1914 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1915 Challengers 22-2015
1916 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1917 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1918 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1919 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1920 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1921 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1922 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1923 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1924 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1925 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1926 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1927 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1928 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1929 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1930 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1931 Chinese National Team Championship results
1932 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1933 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1934 Bracknell 21-2015
1935 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1936 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1937 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1938 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1939 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1940 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1941 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1942 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1943 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1944 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1945 Swedish Championships 2015
1946 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1947 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1948 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1949 La Carboneria 20-2015
1950 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1951 XVIII Madrid 2015
1952 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1953 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1954 Chinese National Team Championship
1955 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1956 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1957 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1958 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1959 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1960 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1961 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1962 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1963 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1964 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1965 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1966 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1967 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1968 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1969 GLOBIS Cup and more
1970 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1971 Apeldoorn 2015
1972 Candidates 19-2015
1973 Danish Championship 2015
1974 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1975 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1976 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1977 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1978 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1979 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1980 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1981 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1982 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1983 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1984 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1985 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1986 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1987 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1988 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1989 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1990 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1991 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1992 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1993 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1994 Oslo Open 2015
1995 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1996 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1997 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1998 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1999 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2000 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2001 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2002 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2003 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2004 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2005 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2006 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2007 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2008 Open EPFL 2015
2009 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2010 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2011 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2012 Fredericia Spring 2015
2013 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2014 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2015 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2016 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2017 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2018 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2019 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2020 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2021 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2022 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2023 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2024 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2025 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2026 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2027 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2028 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2029 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2030 Club Tournament 16-2015
2031 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2032 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2033 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2034 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2035 GO Open Plzen 2015
2036 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2037 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2038 Oulun Kevat 2015
2039 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2040 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2041 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2042 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2043 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2044 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2045 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2046 Nordic Championship 2015
2047 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2048 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2049 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2050 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2051 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2052 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2053 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2054 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2055 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2056 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2057 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2058 Go Festival 14-2015
2059 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2060 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2061 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2062 British Open 14-2015
2063 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2064 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2065 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2066 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2067 3la 13-2015
2068 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2069 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2070 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2071 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2072 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2073 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2074 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2075 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2076 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2077 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2078 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2079 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2080 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2081 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2082 Erlangen 2015
2083 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2084 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2085 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2086 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2087 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2088 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2089 Club Tournament 13-2015
2090 GO for Luzern 2015
2091 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2092 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2093 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2094 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2095 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2096 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2097 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2098 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2099 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2100 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2101 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2102 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2103 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2104 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2105 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2106 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2107 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2108 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2109 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2110 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2111 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2112 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2113 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2114 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2115 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2116 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2117 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2118 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2119 Betting on the next move is back!
2120 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2121 La Carboneria 11-2015
2122 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2123 Trigantius 11-2015
2124 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2125 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2126 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2127 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2128 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2129 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2130 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2131 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2132 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2133 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2134 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2135 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2136 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2137 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2138 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2140 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2141 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2142 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2143 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2144 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2145 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2146 La Carboneria 09-2015
2147 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2148 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2149 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2150 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2151 Kido Cup 09-2015
2152 Club Tournament 09-2015
2153 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2154 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2155 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2156 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2157 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2158 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2159 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2160 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2161 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2162 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2163 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2164 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2165 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2166 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2167 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2168 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2169 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2170 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2171 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2172 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2173 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2174 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2175 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2176 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2177 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2178 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2179 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2180 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2181 Club Tournament 07-2015
2182 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2183 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2184 EGF Academy
2185 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2186 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2187 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2188 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2190 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2191 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2192 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2193 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2194 NOW LIVE
2195 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2196 Larix-2015
2197 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2198 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2199 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2200 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2201 13th TIS 06-2015
2202 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2203 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2204 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2205 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2206 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2207 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2208 Odense New Year 2015
2209 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2210 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2211 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2212 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2213 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2214 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2215 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2216 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2217 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2218 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2219 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2220 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2221 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2222 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2223 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2224 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2225 Maidenhead 05-2015
2226 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2227 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2228 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2229 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2230 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2231 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2232 New Improved Search Function
2233 Jusandan 2015
2234 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2235 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2236 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2237 Torneo della Befana 2015
2238 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2239 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2240 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2241 2015 Irish championship league
2242 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2243 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2244 Essen 2015
2245 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2246 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2247 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2248 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2249 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2250 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2251 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2252 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2253 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2254 London Open 01-2015
2255 Club tournament 01-2015
2256 2015
2257 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2258 La Carboneria 01-2014
2259 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2260 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2261 New Year tournament 01-2014
2262 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2263 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2264 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2265 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2266 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2267 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2268 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2269 2014 Li Min Cup
2270 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2271 AGOCA League 52-2014
2272 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2273 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2274 La Carboneria 52-2014
2275 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2276 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2277 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2278 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2279 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2280 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2281 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2282 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2283 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2284 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2285 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2286 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2287 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2288 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2289 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2290 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2291 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2292 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2293 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2294 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2295 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2296 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2297 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2298 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2299 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2300 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2301 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2302 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2303 Czech Female Championship 2014
2304 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2305 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2306 Italian Championship 2014
2307 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2308 Paris Meijin A 2014
2309 Paris Meijin B 2014
2310 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2311 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2312 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2313 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2314 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2315 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2316 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2317 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2318 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2319 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2320 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2321 South London: teachers 50-2014
2322 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2323 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2324 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2325 Odense Christmas 2014
2326 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2327 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2328 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2329 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2330 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2331 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2332 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2333 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2334 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2335 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2336 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2337 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2338 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2339 La Carboneria 48-2014
2340 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2341 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2342 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2343 Mangafest 2014
2344 Gothenburg Open 2014
2345 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2346 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2347 Turku Championship 48-2014
2348 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2349 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2350 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2351 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2352 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2353 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2354 Club tournament 47-2014
2355 La Carboneria 47-2014
2356 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2357 Three Peaks 47-2014
2358 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2359 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2360 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2361 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2362 City Championship 47-2014
2363 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2364 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2365 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2366 Salzburg2014
2367 Kauno taure 2014
2368 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2369 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2370 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2371 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2372 Letchworth 46-2014
2373 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2374 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2375 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2376 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2377 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2378 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2379 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2380 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2381 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2382 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2383 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2384 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2385 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2386 Fredericia Open 2014
2387 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2388 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2389 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2390 Wessex 44-2014
2391 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2392 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2393 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2394 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2395 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2396 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2397 Brussels 2014
2398 Oulun Syksy 2014
2399 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2400 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2401 La Carboneria 44-2014
2402 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2403 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2404 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2405 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2406 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2407 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2408 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2409 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2410 Open Porto 2014
2411 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2412 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2413 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2414 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2415 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2416 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2417 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2418 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2419 Tenuki 2014
2420 Slovenian Championship 2014
2421 Club Tournament 42-2014
2422 BGA Title Match 2014
2423 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2424 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2425 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2426 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2427 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2428 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2429 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2430 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2431 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2432 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2433 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2434 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2435 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2436 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2437 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2438 European Student Go Championship 2014
2439 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2440 Helsinki Casual 2014
2441 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2442 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2443 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2444 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2445 Club Tournament 41-2014
2446 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2447 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2448 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2449 Man v Machine
2450 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2451 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2452 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2453 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2454 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2455 Swindon 40-2014
2456 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2457 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2458 Cup of Rivne 2014
2459 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2460 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2461 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2462 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2463 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2464 Zurich Tournament 2014
2465 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2466 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2467 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2469 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2470 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2471 Shropshire 39-2014
2472 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2473 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2474 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2475 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2476 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2477 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2478 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2479 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2480 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2481 Cornish Open 38-2014
2482 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2483 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2484 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2485 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2486 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2487 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2488 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2489 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2490 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2491 Northern 37-2014
2492 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2493 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2494 City Day 37-2014
2495 Odense Harvest 2014
2496 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2497 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2498 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2499 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2500 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2501 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2502 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2503 International Go Cup 37-2014
2504 Mangalia open 36-2014
2505 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2506 EZERAI 2014
2507 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2508 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2509 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2510 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2511 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2512 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2513 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2514 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2515 Belfast 2014
2516 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2517 MSO Open 35-2014
2518 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2519 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2520 Stockholm Open 2014
2521 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2522 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2523 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2524 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2525 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2526 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2527 Zomergo_2014
2528 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2529 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2530 2014 August Tournament
2531 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2532 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2533 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2534 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2535 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2536 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2537 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2538 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2539 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2540 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2542 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2544 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2546 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2547 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2549 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2550 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2551 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2552 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2553 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2554 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2555 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2556 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2557 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2558 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2559 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2560 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2561 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2562 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2563 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2564 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2565 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2566 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2567 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2568 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2569 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2570 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2571 Part 2
2572 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2573 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2574 2014 July Tournament
2575 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2576 Croatian open go championship 2014
2577 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2578 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2579 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2580 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2581 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2582 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2583 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2584 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2585 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2586 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2587 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2588 CPT2014Amstelveen
2589 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2590 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2591 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2592 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2593 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2594 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2595 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2596 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2597 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2598 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2599 Czech Championship 27-2014
2600 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2601 IGA Correspondence Championship
2602 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2603 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2604 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2605 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2606 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2607 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2608 Club Tournament 26-2014
2609 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2610 Welsh Open 26-2014
2611 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2612 EWGC 2014
2613 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2614 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2615 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2616 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2617 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2618 Vienna 2014
2619 Durham 25-2014
2620 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2621 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2622 Iron Man 2014
2623 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2624 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2625 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2626 Club Tournament 24-2014
2627 Open Lisboa 2014
2628 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2629 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2630 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2631 Kidocup 2014-Main
2632 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2633 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2634 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2635 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2636 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2637 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2638 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2639 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2640 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2641 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2642 Swedish Championship 2014
2643 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2644 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2645 Club Tournament 23-2014
2646 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2647 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2648 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2649 Victory Cup 23-2014
2650 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2651 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2652 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2653 Scottish Open 22-2014
2654 Challengers 22-2014
2655 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2656 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2657 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2658 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2659 Apeldoorn 2014
2660 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2661 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2662 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2663 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2664 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2665 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2666 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2667 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2668 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2669 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2670 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2671 La Carboneria 21-2014
2672 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2673 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2674 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2675 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2676 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2677 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2678 Freiburg 2014
2679 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2680 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2681 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2682 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2683 Open IGC 2014
2684 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2685 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2686 Danish Championship 2014
2687 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2688 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2689 XVII Madrid 2014
2690 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2691 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2692 Bracknell 20-2014
2693 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2694 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2695 Oslo Open 2014
2696 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2697 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2698 La Carboneria 19-2014
2699 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2700 Candidates 19-2014
2701 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2702 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2703 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2704 Go for Luzern 2014
2705 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2706 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2707 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2708 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2709 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2710 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2711 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2712 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2713 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2714 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2715 Club Tournament 18-2014
2716 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2717 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2718 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2719 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2720 Martinicup 17-2014
2721 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2722 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2723 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2724 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2725 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2726 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2727 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2728 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2729 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2730 Nordic Championship 2014
2731 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2732 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2733 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2734 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2735 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2736 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2737 Tournaments coming up
2738 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2739 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2740 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2741 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2742 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2743 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2744 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2745 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2746 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2747 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2748 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2749 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2750 Tula Cup 15-2014
2751 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2752 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2753 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2754 Antwerpen 2014
2755 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2756 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2757 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2758 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2759 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2760 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2761 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2762 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2763 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2764 La Carboneria 15-2014
2765 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2766 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2767 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2768 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2769 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2770 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2771 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2772 Birmingham 14-2014
2773 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2774 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2775 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2776 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2777 La Carboneria 13-2014
2778 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2779 Kani6 2014
2780 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2781 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2782 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2783 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2784 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2785 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2786 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2787 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2788 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2789 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2790 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2791 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2792 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2793 Skye 12-2014
2794 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2795 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2796 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2797 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2798 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2799 Vasteras Open 2014
2800 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2801 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2802 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2803 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2804 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2805 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2806 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2807 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2808 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2809 Trigantius 11-2014
2810 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2811 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2812 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2813 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2814 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2815 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2816 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2817 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2818 Go Festival 10-2014
2819 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2820 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2821 British Open 10-2014
2822 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2823 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2824 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2825 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2826 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2827 La Carboneria 09-2014
2828 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2829 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2830 Kido Cup 09-2014
2831 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2832 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2833 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2834 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2835 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2836 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2837 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2838 La Carboneria 08-2014
2839 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2840 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2841 2014 Confucius Cup
2842 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2843 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2844 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2845 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2846 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2847 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2848 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2849 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2850 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2851 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2852 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2853 Haags Toernooi 2014
2854 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2855 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2856 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2857 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2858 12th TIS 07-2014
2859 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2860 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2861 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2862 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2863 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2864 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2865 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2866 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2867 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2868 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2869 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2870 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2871 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2872 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2873 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2874 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2875 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2876 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2877 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2878 Odense Winter 05-2014
2879 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2880 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2881 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2882 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2883 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2884 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2885 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2886 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2887 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2888 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2889 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2890 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2891 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2892 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2893 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2894 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2895 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2896 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2897 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2898 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2899 La Carboneria 04-2014
2900 Trys Karaliai 2014
2901 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2902 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2903 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2904 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2905 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2906 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2907 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2908 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2909 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2910 Maidenhead 04-2014
2911 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2912 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2913 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2914 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2915 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2916 Torneo Befana 2014
2917 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2918 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2919 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2920 British Open Now Open to All
2921 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2922 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2923 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2924 London Open 01-2014
2925 Takapotku Open 2014
2926 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2927 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2928 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2929 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2930 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2931 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2932 Club tournament 01-2014
2933 British Open Not So Open
2934 Udine2013
2935 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2937 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2938 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2939 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2940 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2941 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2942 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2943 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2944 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2945 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2946 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2947 La Carboneria 52-2013
2948 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2949 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2950 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2951 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2952 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2953 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2954 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2955 Odense Christmas 2013
2956 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2957 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2958 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2959 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2960 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2961 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2962 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2963 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2964 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2965 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2966 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2967 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2968 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2969 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2970 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2971 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2972 2013 South London double kyu
2973 2013 South London mid kyu
2974 2013 South London top kyu
2975 2013 South London teachers tournament
2976 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2977 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2978 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2979 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2980 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2981 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2982 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2983 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2984 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2985 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2986
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2987 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2988 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2989 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2990 Coventry 49-2013
2991 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2992 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2993 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2994 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2995 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2996 BGA Title Match 2013
2997 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2998 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2999 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3000 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3001 week 48 live TV events
3002 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3003 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3004 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3005 La Carboneria 48-2013
3006 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3007 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3008 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3009 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3010 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3011 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3012 week 47 2013 live TV events
3013 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3014 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3015 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3016 City Championship 47-2013
3017 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3018 Three Peaks 47-2013
3019 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3020 Gladiatore 2013
3021 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3022 League of Legends
3023 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3024 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3025 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3026 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3027 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3028 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3029 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3030 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3031 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3032 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3033 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3034 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3035 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3036 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3037 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3038 Study Tournament 46-2013
3039 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3040 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3041 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3042 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3043 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3044 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3045 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3046 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3047 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3048 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3049 European Go Student Championship 2013
3050 Gothenburg Open 2013
3051 Helsinki Casual 2013
3052 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3053 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3054 Open Porto 2013
3055 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3056 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3057 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3058 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3059 La Carboneria 44-2013
3060 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3061 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3062 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3063 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3064 Wessex 44-2013
3065 Belfast Open 2013
3066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3067 Austrian Open 2013
3068 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3069 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3070 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3071 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3072 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3073 Tenuki 2013
3074 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3075 Slovenian Championship 2013
3076 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3077 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3078 Norwegian Championship 2013
3079 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3080 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3081 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3082 Mikulov Open 2013
3083 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3084 Indis 2013
3085 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3086 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3087 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3088 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3089 East Midlands 2013
3090 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3091 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3092 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3093 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3094 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3095 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3096 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3097 Czech Championship 2013
3098 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3099 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3100 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3101 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3102 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3103 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3104 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3105 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3106 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3107 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3108 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3109 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3110 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3111 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3112 Oulun Syksy 2013
3113 Board Games Festival 2013
3114 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3115 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3116 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3117 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3118 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3119 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3120 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3121 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3122 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3123 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3124 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3125 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3126 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3127 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3128 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3129 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3130 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3131 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3132 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3133 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3134 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3135 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3136 Cup of Perm 2013
3137 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3138 Shropshire 2013
3139 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3140 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3141 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3142 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3143 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3144 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3145 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3146 SM1-karsinta 2013
3147 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3148 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3149 Nuorten SM 2013
3150 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3151 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3152 City Day Tornament 2013
3153 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3154 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3155 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3156 Cornish Open 2013
3157 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3158 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3159 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3160 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3161 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3162 Russian Female Championship 2013
3163 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3164 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3165 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3166 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3167 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3168 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3169 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3170 Brno Tournament 2013
3171 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3172 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3173 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3174 Northern 2013
3175 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3176 Summer Tournament 2013
3177 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3178 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3179 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3180 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3181 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3182 MSO Open 2013
3183 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3184 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3185 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3186 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3187 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3188 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3189 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3190 Odense August 2013
3191 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3192 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3193 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3194 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3195 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3196 Pogo Open 2013
3197 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3198 World Youth Championship 2013
3199 Vladimir Open 2013
3200 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3201 Stockholm Open 2013
3202 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3203 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3204 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3205 Odesa Golden 2013
3206 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3207 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3208 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3209 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3210 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3211 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3212 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3213 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3214 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3215 Leksand Open 2013
3216 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3217 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3218 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3219 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3220 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3221 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3222 Samsung Cup 2013
3223 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3224 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3225 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3226 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3227 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3228 District Groningen 2013
3229 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3230 Moyo Open 2013
3231 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3232 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3233 Russian Team Championship 2013
3234 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3235 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3236 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3237 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3239 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3240 Summer Go Camp 2013
3241 Milton Keynes 2013
3242 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3243 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3244 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3245 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3246 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3247 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3248 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3249 Kieler Turnier 2013
3250 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3251 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3252 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3253 Charlie Marlow 2013
3254 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3255 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3256 Romanian National Championship 2013
3257 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3258 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3259 Mangalia Open 2013
3260 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3261 Welsh Open 2013
3262 8th Marathon 2013
3263 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3264 Durham 2013
3265 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3266 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3267 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3268 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3269 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3270 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3271 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3272 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3273 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3274 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3275 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3276 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3277 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3278 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3279 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3280 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3281 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3282 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3283 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3284 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3285 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3286 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3287 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3288 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3289 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3290 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3291 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3292 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3293 Arundel 2013
3294 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3295 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3296 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3297 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3298 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3299 Cup of Rivne 2013
3300 Fredericia Open 2013
3301 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3302 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3303 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3304 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3305 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3306 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3307 Scottish Open 2013
3308 Challengers 2013
3309 Apeldoorn 2013
3310 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3311 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3312 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3313 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3314 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3315 Championship of Perm 2013
3316 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3317 Kido Cup 2013
3318 Go in Duketown 2013
3319 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3320 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3321 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3322 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3323 Open Lisboa 2013
3324 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3325 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3326 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3327 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3328 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3329 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3330 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3331 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3332 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3333 Swedish Championship 2013
3334 Teden Mladih 2013
3335 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3336 Bracknell 2013
3337 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3338 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3339 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3340 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3341 Amsterdam International 2013
3342 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3343 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3344 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3345 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3346 Young Masters League 2013
3347 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3348 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3349 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3350 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3351 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3352 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3353 Go for Luzern 2013
3354 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3355 Riga Open Go 2013
3356 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3357 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3358 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3359 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3360 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3361 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3362 Martinicup 2013
3363 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3364 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3365 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3366 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3367 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3368 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3369 Danish Championship 2013
3370 Spring tournament 2013
3371 MSU Go Championship-2013
3372 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3373 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3374 Birmingham 2013
3375 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3376 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3377 Oslo Open 2013
3378 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3379 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3380 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3381 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3382 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3383 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3384 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3385 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3386 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3387 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3388 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3389 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3390 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3391 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3392 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3393 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3394 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3395 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3396 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3397 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3398 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3399 Go Open Plzen 2013
3400 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3401 British Open 2013
3402 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3403 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3404 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3405 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3406 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3407 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3408 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3409 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3410 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3411 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3412 Avignon Tournament 2013
3413 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3414 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3415 Go Festival 2013
3416 Passover Tournament 2013
3417 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3418 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3419 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3420 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3421 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3422 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3423 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3424 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3425 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3426 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3427 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3428 Handicap Tournament 2013
3429 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3430 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3431 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3432 Oulun Kevat 2013
3433 rovnodennost 2013
3434 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3435 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3436 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3437 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3438 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3439 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3440 go7ix 2013
3441 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3442 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3443 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3444 British Youth Championship 2013
3445 Paris tournament 2013
3446 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3447 Cup of Tula 2013
3448 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3449 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3450 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3451 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3452 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3453 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3454 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3455 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3456 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3457 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3458 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3459 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3460 Trigantius 2013
3461 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3462 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3463 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3464 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3465 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3466 Fredericia Spring 2013
3467 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3468 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3469 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3470 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3471 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3472 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3473 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3474 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3475 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3476 2013 Confucius Cup
3477 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3478 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3479 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3480 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3481 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3482 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3483 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3484 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3485 Oxford Ladder 2013
3486 Blansko Tournament 2013
3487 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3488 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3489 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3490 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3491 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3492 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3493 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3494 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3495 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3496 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3497 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3498 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3499 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3500 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3501 Vasteras Open 2013
3502 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3503 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3504 Cassovia Cup 2013
3505 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3506 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3507 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3508 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3509 FORAS 2013
3510 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3511 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3512 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3513 Tiger beats Miffy
3514 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3515 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3516 Cheshire Open 2013
3517 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3518 Winner`s sonata 2013
3519 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3520 Haags Toernooi 2013
3521 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3522 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3523 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3524 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3525 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3526 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3527 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3528 Festival Lariks 2013
3529 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3530 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3531 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3532 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3533 Odense Winter 2013
3534 Antony Tournament 2013
3535 Orsay Tournament 2013
3536 National Veteran Championship 2013
3537 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3538 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3539 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3540 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3541 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3542 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3543 Dutch Championship 2013
3544 Maidenhead 2013
3545 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3546 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3547 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3548 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3549 Winter Tournament 2013
3550 Jusandan 2013
3551 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3552 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3553 Wintergo 2012 2013
3554 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3555 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3556 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3557 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3558 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3559 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3560 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3561 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3562 Trys Karaliai 2013
3563 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3564 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3565 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3566 Essen 2013
3567 Decin Tournament 2013
3568 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3569 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3570 Torneo della Befana 2013
3571 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3572 La Carboneria 2013
3573 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3574 London Open 2013
3575 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3576 2013
3577 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3578 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3579 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3580 SM-finaali 2012
3581 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3582 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3583 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3584 GO7 Rapid 2012
3585 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3586 .Three dragons. 2012
3587 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3588 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3589 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3590 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3591 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3592 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3593 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3594 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3595 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3596 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3597 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3598 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3599 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3600 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3601 Championship of Karelia 2012
3602 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3603 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3604 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3605 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3606 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3607 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3608 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3609 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3610 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3611 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3612 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3613 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3614 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3615 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3616 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3617 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3618 David 2012
3619 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3620 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3621 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3622 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3623 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3624 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3625 Go Baron Finals Match
3626 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3627 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3628 38th Serbian championship 2012
3629 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3630 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3631 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3632 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3633 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3634 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3635 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3636 Polish Championship League 2012
3637 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3638 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3639 Coventry 2012
3640 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3641 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3642 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3643 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3644 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3645 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3646 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3647 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3648 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3649 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3650 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3651 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3652 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3653 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3654 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3655 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3656 UCC Open 2012
3657 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3658 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3659 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3660 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3661 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3662 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3663 Three Peaks 2012
3664 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3665 17th November Tournament 2012
3666 Il Gladiatore 2012
3667 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3668 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3669 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3670 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3671 On cherche un traducteur.
3672 Autumn Tournament 2012
3673 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3674 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3675 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3676 Austrian Open 2012
3677 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3678 Odense November 2012
3679 Berlin Go Week 2012
3680 Goeteborg Open 2012
3681 Oulun Syksy 2012
3682 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3683 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3684 Wessex 2012
3685 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3686 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3687 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3688 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3689 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3690 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3691 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3692 Salzburg 2012
3693 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3694 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3695 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3696 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3697 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3698 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3699 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3700 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3701 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3702 Palava Tournament 2012
3703 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3704 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3705 East Midlands 2012
3706 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3707 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3708 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3709 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3710 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3711 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3712 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3713 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3714 Norwegian Championship 2012
3715 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3716 Czech Female Championship 2012
3717 Czech Go Championship 2012
3718 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3719 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3720 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3721 Shodan Trophy 2012
3722 "Crow in a starry sky"
3723 Open Porto 2012
3724 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3725 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3726 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3727 Slovenian Championship 2012
3728 Board Games Festival 2012
3729 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3730 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3731 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3732 ProGO match- sept 2012
3733 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3734 Israeli Championship 2012
3735 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3736 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3737 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3738 Shropshire 2012
3739 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3740 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3741 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3742 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3743 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3744 Swindon 2012
3745 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3746 BGA Title Match 2012
3747 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3748 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3749 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3750 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3751 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3752 Cornish Open 2012
3753 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3754 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3755 Visegrad tour 2012
3756 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3757 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3758 Helsinki Casual 2012
3759 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3760 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3761 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3762 Northern 2012
3763 Campionato italiano 2012
3764 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3765 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3766 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3767 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3768 SM1-karsinta 2012
3769 European Female Championship 2012
3770 European Cup 2012
3771 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3772 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3773 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3774 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3775 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3776 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3777 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3778 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3779 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3780 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3781 Summer Tournament 2012
3782 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3783 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3784 Zurich 2012
3785 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3786 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3787 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3788 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3789 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3790 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3791 Russian Female Championship 2012
3792 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3793 MSO Open 2012
3794 Russian Women Championship
3795 Interview with Andrew Kay
3796 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3797 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3798 French Open Championship 2012
3799 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3800 Taiwanese Go stars
3801 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3802 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3803 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3804 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3805 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3806 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3807 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3808 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3809 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3810 Trickmove of the year!
3811 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3812 Lai Yu-Cheng
3813 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3814 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3815 WMSG 2012 day 3
3816 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3817 WMSG 2012 day 2
3818 WMSG 2012 day 1
3819 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3820 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3821 Interview with Jan Simara
3822 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3823 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3824 Altay Cup 2012
3825 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3826 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3827 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3828 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3829 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3830 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3831 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3832 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3833 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3834 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3835 TurkuGP 2012
3836 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3837 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3838 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3839 Moyo Open 2012
3840 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3841 Oulun Kesa 2012
3842 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3843 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3844 Bergen Open 2012
3845 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3846 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3847 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3848 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3849 Youth Go Camp 2012
3850 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3851 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3852 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3853 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3854 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3855 Russian Team Championship 2012
3856 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3857 Romanian Summer camp
3858 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3859 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3860 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3861 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3862 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3863 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3864 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3865 Freiburg 2012
3866 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3867 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3868 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3869 Milton Keynes 2012
3870 Leksand Open 2012
3871 Welsh Open 2012
3872 Graz 2012
3873 Durham 2012
3874 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3875 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3876 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3877 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3878 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3879 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3880 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3881 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3882 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3883 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3884 Takapotku Open 2012
3885 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3886 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3887 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3888 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3889 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3890 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3891 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3892 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3893 Cup of Rivne 2012
3894 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3895 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3896 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3897 Open Lx 2012
3898 Hungarian GP 2012
3899 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3900 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3901 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3902 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3903 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3904 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3905 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3906 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3907 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3908 Challengers 2012
3909 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3910 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3911 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3912 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3913 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3914 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3915 European Pair Go Championship
3916 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3917 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3918 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3919 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3920 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3921 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3922 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3923 Galway Tournament 2012
3924 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3925 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3926 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3927 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3928 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3929 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3930 Kidocup 2012
3931 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3932 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3933 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3934 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3935 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3936 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3937 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3938 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3939 Swedish Championship 2012
3940 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3941 Turniej Majowy 2012
3942 Scottish Open 2012
3943 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3944 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3945 Bracknell 2012
3946 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3947 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3948 Vetruse Cup 2012
3949 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3950 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3951 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3952 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3953 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3954 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3955 San Marino CON 2012
3956 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3957 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3958 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3959 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3960 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3961 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3962 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3963 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3965 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3966 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3967 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3968 Tartu Spring 2012
3969 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3970 Candidates 2012
3971 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3972 Britain seeks new leader
3973 Apeldoorn 2012
3974 Danish Championship 2012
3975 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3976 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3977 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3978 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3979 3. Giessener T19 2012
3980 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3981 Young Masters League 2012
3982 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3983 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3984 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3985 Oslo Open 2012
3986 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3987 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3988 Porfirion Cup 2012
3989 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3990 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3991 V.Valek memorial 2012
3992 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3993 British Open 2012
3994 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3995 Martinicup 2012
3996 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3997 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3998 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3999 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4000 Spring Tournament 2012
4001 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4002 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4003 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4004 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4005 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4006 Side Tournament 2012
4007 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4008 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4009 Slovenian open 2012
4010 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4011 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4012 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4013 Passover Tournament 2012
4014 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4015 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4016 2012 Canadian Open
4017 Nordic Championship 2012
4018 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4019 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4020 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4021 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4022 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4023 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4024 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4025 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4026 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4027 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4028 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4029 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4030 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4031 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4032 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4033 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4034 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4035 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4036 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4037 Go Open Plzen 2012
4038 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4039 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4040 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4041 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4042 Arundel 2012
4043 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4044 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4045 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4046 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4047 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4048 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4049 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4050 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4051 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4052 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4053 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4054 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4055 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4056 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4057 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4058 Next tournaments in France
4059 British Youth Championship 2012
4060 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4061 Skye 2012
4062 Ishi Open 2012
4063 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4064 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4065 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4066 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4067 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4068 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4069 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4070 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4071 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4072 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4073 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4074 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4075 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4076 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4077 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4078 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4079 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4080 Trigantius 2012
4081 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4082 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4083 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4084 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4085 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4086 Black Stone 2012
4087 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4088 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4089 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4090 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4091 2012 Confucius Cup
4092 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4093 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4094 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4095 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4096 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4097 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4098 Kido Cup 2012
4099 Poznan Casual 2012
4100 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4101 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4102 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4103 Oxford Ladder 2012
4104 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4105 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4106 World Student Championship 2012
4107 Blansko Tournament 2012
4108 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4109 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4110 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4111 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4112 Nottingham 2012
4113 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4114 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4115 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4116 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4117 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4118 zjAva 2012
4119 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4120 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4121 Oxford 2012
4122 FORAS 2012
4123 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4124 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4125 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4126 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4127 Cheshire Open 2012
4128 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4129 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4130 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4131 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4132 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4133 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4134 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4135 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4136 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4137 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4138 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4139 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4140 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4141 EYGC 2012
4142 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4143 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4144 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4145 Winter`s sonata 2012
4146 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4147 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4148 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4149 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4150 Bydgoszcz 2012
4151 Dutch Championship 2012
4152 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4153 Some news from France
4154 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4155 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4156 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4157 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4158 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4159 Warszawa 2012
4160 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4161 2011 British Small Board Championship
4162 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4163 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4164 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4165 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4166 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4167 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4168 National Veteran Championship 2012
4169 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4170 Essen 2012
4171 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4172 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4173 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4174 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4175 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4176 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4177 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4178 Club Tournament 2012
4179 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4180 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4181 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4182 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4183 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4184 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4185 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4186 Black Stone 1-2012
4187 Trys Karaliai 2012
4188 La Carboneria 2012
4189 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4190 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4191 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4192 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4193 London Open 2011
4194 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4195 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4196 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4197 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4198 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4199 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4200 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4201 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4202 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4203 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4204 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4205 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4206 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4207 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4208 Legends Cadiz 2011
4209 The 2011 Oporto Open
4210 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4211 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4212 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4213 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4214 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4215 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4216 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4217 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4218 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4219 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4220 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4221 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4222 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4223 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4224 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4225 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4226 Arnhem 2011
4227 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4228 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4229 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4230 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4231 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4232 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4233 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4234 17th November Tournament 2011
4235 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4236 Antony Club 2011
4237 Berliner Kranich 2011
4238 German Go Championship 2011
4239 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4240 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4241 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4242 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4243 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4244 Denkstation 2011
4245 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4246 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4247 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4248 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4249 La Carboneria 2011
4250 Coventry 2011
4251 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4252 Go to Innovation 2011
4253 Three Peaks 2011
4254 .Three dragons. 2011
4255 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4256 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4257 Black Stone 11-2011
4258 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4259 Hungarian Open 2011
4260 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4261 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4262 Team championships round 3
4263 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4264 Club Tournament 2011
4265 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4266 Goteborg Open 2011
4267 Styrian Masters 2011
4268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4269 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4270 Finnish Championship League 2011
4271 Berlin Go-week 2011
4272 East Midlands 2011
4273 Bydgoszcz 2011
4274 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4275 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4276 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4277 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4278 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4279 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4280 Brussels tournament 2011
4281 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4282 Wessex 2011
4283 Championship of Karelia 2011
4284 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4285 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4286 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4287 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4288 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4289 Black Stone 2011
4290 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4291 Balma Tournament 2011
4292 Oulun Syksy 2011
4293 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4294 Norwegian Championship 2011
4295 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4296 Palava Tournament 2011
4297 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4298 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4299 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4300 Copenhagen Open 2011
4301 European Students Championship 2011
4302 Salzburg 2011
4303 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4304 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4305 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4306 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4307 High Noon 2011
4308 Shodan Tournament 2011
4309 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4310 Israeli Championship 2011
4311 clubs under attack
4312 Board games festival 2011
4313 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4314 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4315 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4316 Go commercial
4317 Slovenian Championship 2011
4318 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4319 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4320 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4321 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4322 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4323 Poznan Casual 2011
4324 Shrewsbury 2011
4325 Insei League results: September, 2011
4326 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4327 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4328 EWGC Side Open 2011
4329 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4330 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4331 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4332 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4333 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4334 Autumn Tournament 2011
4335 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4336 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4337 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4338 Linkoeping Open 2011
4339 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4340 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4341 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4342 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4343 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4344 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4345 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4346 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4347 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4348 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4349 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4350 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4351 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4352 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4353 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4354 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4355 Swindon 2011
4356 Helsinki Casual 2011
4357 Pause
4358 2011 British Go Championship
4359 Cornish Open 2011
4360 Northern 2011
4361 XI Torneo di Pisa
4362 Delfts toernooi 2011
4363 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4364 7. WIGO-Turnier
4365 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4366 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4367 French Open Championship 2011
4368 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4369 Brno 2011
4370 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4371 SportAccord European Preliminary
4372 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4373 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4374 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4375 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4376 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4377 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4378 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4379 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4380 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4381 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4382 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4383 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4384 Single, hot and ........
4385 Best Go-video ever
4386 The power of a 9p
4387 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4388 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4389 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4390 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4391 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4392 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4393 EGC and WYGC 2011
4394 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4395 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4396 several recent results 5-2011
4397 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4398 Vetruse Cup 2011
4399 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4400 Galway Open 2011
4401 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4402 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4403 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4404 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4405 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4406 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4407 Danish Championship 2011
4408 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4409 German Championship 2011 qualification
4410 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4411 Go for Luzern 2011
4412 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4413 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4414 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4415 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4416 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4417 Murugandi reviews
4418 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4419 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4420 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4421 Shusaku Cup 2011
4422 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4423 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4424 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4425 March Tournaments
4426 Nottingham 2011
4427 Bonn 2011
4428 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4429 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4430 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4431 several recent results
4432 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4433 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4434 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4435 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4436 Oxford 2011
4437 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4438 Takapotku Open 2011
4439 Weekend Jan 22-23
4440 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4441 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4442 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4443 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4444 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4445 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4446 Wanted: editors and journalists
4447 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4448 Berlin Go-week 2010
4449 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4450 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4451 Championship Weekend
4452 Shrewsbury
4453 September tournaments - A class
4454 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4455 Linkoeping Open 2010
4456 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4457 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4458 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4459 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4460 Helsinki Casual 2010
4461 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4462 Antwerp 2010
4463 Kido Cup 2010
4464 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4465 British Championship Game 1
4466 10th Pisa Tournament
4467 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4468 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4469 Frioul 2010
4470 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4471 French open championship
4472 Iasi Cup 2010
4473 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4474 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4475 Japanese rules...?
4476 The dangers of gambling
4477 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4478 Tesuji of the week
4479 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4480 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4481 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4482 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4483 Big Nick
4484 bad moves
4485 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4486 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4487 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4488 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4489 Funniest remark on KGS today
4490 The Finnish system
4491 did you know...?
4492 after round 3
4493 The Monkey Jump
4494 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4495 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4496 New faces top Pardubice Open
4497 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4498 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4499 Results 18-20 June 2010
4500 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4501 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4502 Some other results from last weekend
4503 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4504 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4505 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4506 Electronic Archive
4507 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4508 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4509 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4510 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4511 Romanian Cup 2010
4512 2010 British Championship
4513 Strasbourg tournament
4514 Swiss Championship 2010
4515 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4516 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4517 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4518 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4519 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4520 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4521 Why Go
4522 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4523 French Youth Championships 2010
4524 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4525 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4526 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4527 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4528 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4529 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4530 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4531 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4532 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4533 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4534 News from Milan, Italy
4535 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4536 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4537 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4538 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4539 Artem strongest student
4540 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4541 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4542 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4543 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4544 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4545 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4546 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4547 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4548 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4549 Novosibirsk Championship
4550 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4551 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4552 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4553 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4554 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4555 Facebook: friends from France first
4556 Some Saturday results
4557 Scottish Championship News
4558 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4559 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4560 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4561 Tampere: many already registred
4562 EGD broke new record
4563 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4564 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4565 Reports from Russia
4566 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4567 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4568 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4569 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4570 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4571 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4572 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4573 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4574 Ali leads KILL-A
4575 Ankara again
4576 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4577 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4578 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4579 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4580 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4581 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4582 Kay wins British Open
4583 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4584 Let my people go
4585 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4586 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4587 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4588 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4589 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4590 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4591 Facebook for feedback
4592 KGS trials new Graphics
4593 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4594 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4595 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4596 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4597 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4598 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4599 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4600 World Pair-go Championship
4601 Fred filmed WMSG
4602 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4603 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4604 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4605 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4606 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4607 Weekend results from all over Europe
4608 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4609 11th Go to Innovation
4610 Many messages on Facebook
4611 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4612 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4613 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4614 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4615 Facebook chasebook
4616 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4617 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4618 Macfadyen Skye High
4619 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4620 Clash in C class
4621 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4622 Terwey tops Castrop
4623 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4624 Bucuresti 179 school
4625 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4626 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4627 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4628 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4629 Bundesliga back to normal
4630 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4631 Belgian Championship, part 1
4632 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4633 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4634 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4635 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4636 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4637 Vit views of vital points
4638 Red roses for favourite friend
4639 Flowers for ladies today
4640 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4641 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4642 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4643 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4644 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4645 Fredda first in KILL-A
4646 Future Champs of Hungary
4647 Chen chopped Dresden
4648 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4649 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4650 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4651 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4652 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4653 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4654 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4655 Berlin is one of several new awards
4656 Three won three in Nottingham
4657 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4658 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4659 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4660 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4661 Record audience expected at KGS
4662 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4663 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4664 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4665 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4666 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4667 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4668 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4669 Cambridge wins British League
4670 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4671 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4672 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4673 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4674 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4675 Quarter of a century at Antony
4676 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4677 Youngest pro ever is female
4678 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4679 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4680 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4681 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4682 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4683 Metta takes Tortellino
4684 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4685 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4686 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4687 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4688 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4689 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4690 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4691 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4692 Go behind bars
4693 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4694 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4695 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4696 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4697 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4698 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4699 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4700 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4701 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4702 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4703 Pal Pandanet Prime
4704 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4705 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4706 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4707 Rengo Song Contest
4708 European Go Congress in Tampere
4709 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4710 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4711 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4712 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4713 Growth of Wintergo
4714 Chinese took over London
4715 Short Summary of Last Week
4716 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4717 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4718 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4719 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4720 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4721 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4722 Book review 3-4: same structure
4723 Book review 3: Kamakura
4724 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4725 X-mas number puzzle
4726 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4727 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4728 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4729 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4730 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4731 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4732 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4733 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4734 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4735 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4736 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4737 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4738 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4739 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4740 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4741 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4742 Hungarian League
4743 Sunday December 13 - local results
4744 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4745 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4746 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4747 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4748 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4749 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4750 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4751 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4752 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4753 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4754 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4755 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4756 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4757 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4758 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4759 Secret of our style
4760 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4761 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4762 Oliver Wolf
4763 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4764 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4765 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4766 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4767 Pop Panda of Milano
4768 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4769 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4770 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4771 Mistrz Polski
4772 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4773 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4774 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4775 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4776 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4777 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4778 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4779 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4780 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4781 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4782 New: Life and Death channel
4783 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4784 Need for more reporters
4785 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4786 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4787 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4788 Wintergo will grow
4789 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4790 French Youth Congress
4791 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4792 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4793 Toulouse trashes to title
4794 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4795 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4796 Kido Cup
4797 Kölner Go-Turnier
4798 French GO Open Championship
4799 4 tournaments broadcasted
4800 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4801 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4802 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4803 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4804 FJ strikes again!
4805 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4806 Brabant 2008
4807 Joseki lessons part 2
4808 watch on fullscreen
4809 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4810 VIP-membership auto login
4811 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4812 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4813 Congress Champions 2008
4814 Naruto Reborn
4815 congress news 2008
4816 Naruto at the congress 2008
4817 Monkeys on a rock
4818 European Masters 2008
4819 Start European Go Congress 2008
4820 1000 members
4821 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4822 Tale about cats
4823 The European Masters 2007
4824 Vilach 2007
4825 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg