Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.



GrandPrix CGS 10 22-2020

Russia The GrandPrix CGS 10, a class D tournament, played from 25-05-2020 to 29-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Egor Andropov 9k, second came Vitalij Bondarenko 6k and third was Andrej Ilichev 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:31 Sun 31 May 2020



Championship of Magadan under 9 22-2020

Russia The Championship of Magadan under 9, a class D tournament, played from 23-05-2020 to 24-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Ruslan Orazbaev 15k, second came Grigorij Khromenkov 17k and third was Viktoria Kuzmina 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:30 Sat 30 May 2020



2nd Corona Tournament 22-2020

Croatia The 2nd Corona Tournament, a class D tournament, played on 24-05-2020 in Online Go Server, Croatia, was won by Martin Strelka 1k, second came Madalin Alexandru Gheorghe 4k and third was Karlo Vlahovic 7k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:05 Wed 27 May 2020



Leader Go 22-2020

Russia The Leader Go, a class D tournament, played on 23-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Alexandr Osipovskij 15k, second came Stepan Kharlashkin 16k and third was Makar Zuev 16k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:05 Wed 27 May 2020



Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020

Turkey The Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 10 11 12, a class D tournament, played from 19-05-2020 to 24-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Alpay Cemre Cam 3k, second came Berkant Aras 3k and third was Cafer Yazici 6k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:04 Wed 27 May 2020



Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12 22-2020

10633920
Turkey The Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 10 11 12, a class D tournament, played from 19-05-2020 to 24-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Cagatay Tavsanoglu 2k, second came Orhan Can Acar 5k and third was Yetkin Eser 6k.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 5 of 22)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:04 Wed 27 May 2020



GrandPrix CGS 9 22-2020

Russia The GrandPrix CGS 9, a class D tournament, played from 18-05-2020 to 22-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Andrej Ilichev 7k, second came Anatolij Khokhlov 8k and third was Egor Andropov 9k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:04 Wed 27 May 2020



Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok 22-2020

Russia The Far East Khabarovsk Vladivostok, a class D tournament, played from 16-05-2020 to 17-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Andrej Makarov 5k, second came Vadim Jastrebkov 8k and third was Margarita Skljarova 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:04 Wed 27 May 2020



Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners 22-2020

Russia The Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Beginners, a class D tournament, played on 16-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Julia Sgibneva 19k, second came Anastasia Khomenko 19k and third was Matvej Lebedev 20k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:03 Wed 27 May 2020



Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters 22-2020

Russia The Childrens GrandPrix 3rd Stage Masters, a class D tournament, played on 16-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Oleg Nagornov 3k, second came Alexej Igonin 1d and third was Mikhail Rozanov 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:03 Wed 27 May 2020



GrandPrix CGS 8 22-2020

Russia The GrandPrix CGS 8, a class D tournament, played from 11-05-2020 to 15-05-2020 in KGS, Russia, was won by Andrej Ilichev 7k, second came Vadim Veprinskij 4k and third was Fedor Dmitriev 10k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:03 Wed 27 May 2020



Torneo di Pisa Primaverile 22-2020

14713996
Italy The Torneo di Pisa Primaverile, a class D tournament, played on 24-05-2020 in KGS, Italy, was won by Carlo Metta 3d (photo), second came Davide Bernardis 2d and third was Alessandro Pace 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 02:01 Tue 26 May 2020



Antiviral Online Tournament 202010

Turkey The Antiviral Online Tournament 202010, a class D tournament, played from 23-05-2020 to 24-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Birand Adal 3d, second came Ugur Arikan 2d and third was Hakan Bayraktar 6k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:52 Mon 25 May 2020



Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020

Turkey The Turkish Online Go League Group B Rounds 8 9 10, a class D tournament, played from 13-05-2020 to 18-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Dogac Kose 1d, second came Ege Kose 1d and third was Cagatay Tavsanoglu 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:48 Fri 22 May 2020



Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10 21-2020

Turkey The Turkish Online Go League Group A Rounds 8 9 10, a class D tournament, played from 13-05-2020 to 19-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Ugur Arikan 2d, second came Cem Mutlugeldi 2d and third was Polat Fevzi Dundar 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:47 Fri 22 May 2020



Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020

10633920
Turkey The Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group A Rounds 7 8 9, a class D tournament, played from 12-05-2020 to 17-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Ogun Gokpinar 4k, second came Etkin Ozgan 9k and third was Remzi Oz 11k.
(photo Ertug Akkol 1d place 4 of 22)

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:47 Fri 22 May 2020



Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9 21-2020

Turkey The Turkish Online Handicap Go League Group B Rounds 7 8 9, a class D tournament, played from 12-05-2020 to 14-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Altan Kuntay 3d, second came Servet Dasdemir 2k and third was Alpay Cemre Cam 3k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:46 Fri 22 May 2020



Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009

Turkey The Antiviral Online Go Tournament 202009, a class D tournament, played from 16-05-2020 to 17-05-2020 in KGS, Turkey, was won by Ugur Arikan 2d, second came Mehmet Erkam Gurbuzel 1k and third was Ulas Beduk 4k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:37 Mon 18 May 2020



Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO

16750349
Romania The Hikaru StayAtHome Tournament 2020 Stage 5 SEYGO, a class D tournament, played from 11-05-2020 to 16-05-2020 in KGS, Romania, was won by Stefan Radu 1k, second came Dragos Boldeanu 2d (photo) and third was Iulian Militaru 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:36 Mon 18 May 2020




Show all articles from the archiveSubscribe to the RSS feed

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg